2018 GG AG





2018 Gobble Gallop


Age Group Results


November 22, 2018




Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

5k

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelsie Mothersead 3319 21 1 19:16.67 6:13/M
2 Katherine Hiskes Brownsburg IN 3293 22 2 19:23.90 6:15/M
3 Taylor Sheppard 5595 25 3 19:39.62 6:20/M
 

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maggie Gaughan 5187 11 24 23:26.14 7:34/M
2 Jorja Hegner 3637 14 29 23:45.95 7:40/M
3 Savannah Hwang Indianapolis IN 3553 11 33 24:06.80 7:46/M
4 Lyla Jacobs 3058 11 34 24:08.47 7:47/M
5 Blair O’Connor 3116 13 45 24:53.07 8:02/M
6 Riley Owens Brownsburg IN 5523 12 47 25:00.13 8:04/M
7 Caitlyn Kluszynski Avon IN 3760 13 48 25:00.60 8:04/M
8 Mackenzie Juza 3909 12 54 25:33.21 8:15/M
9 Lauren Filton 5669 14 72 26:31.44 8:33/M
10 Bailey Errett Plainfield IN 3491 10 76 26:42.12 8:37/M
11 Michelle Clephane 5659 0 79 26:45.67 8:38/M
12 Lizzie Williams Brownsburg IN 3935 13 91 27:19.51 8:49/M
13 Megan Juza 3908 12 96 27:47.15 8:58/M
14 Haley Uberta Avon IN 3894 11 106 28:14.26 9:06/M
15 Tinley Woodruff Plainfield IN 5136 7 109 28:18.14 9:08/M
16 Sarah Sullivan 5030 13 114 28:31.72 9:12/M
17 Mia Bammann Plainfield IN 3764 11 127 29:07.10 9:24/M
18 Isabelle Pridemore 3983 12 148 30:00.05 9:41/M
19 Jayden Stinnett 3540 14 152 30:07.40 9:43/M
20 Audrey Petree 3579 14 160 30:22.99 9:48/M
21 Callie Hintz Avon IN 5087 9 177 30:51.40 9:57/M
22 Raegan Ramirez 5456 13 198 31:25.71 10:08/M
23 Molly Heyne 5649 0 206 31:44.24 10:14/M
24 Emily McFalls 5439 11 208 31:48.58 10:15/M
25 Catie Nowak 3712 11 225 32:11.39 10:23/M
26 Gwyn Hegner 3638 13 233 32:28.10 10:28/M
27 Olivia Swynenburg 5352 11 234 32:30.43 10:29/M
28 Kaitlynn Kershaw Plainfield IN 3020 8 237 32:34.81 10:30/M
29 Audrey Mchugh 3170 11 245 32:48.71 10:35/M
30 Hannah Mierow 5143 12 247 32:53.63 10:36/M
31 Simone Bender Avon IN 3332 11 259 33:30.19 10:48/M
32 Bethany Mierow 5144 9 286 34:16.87 11:03/M
33 Ella Gurney 3153 8 296 34:34.23 11:09/M
34 Audrey Smith 3061 13 304 35:10.84 11:21/M
35 Mia Gamble Indianapolis IN 3069 13 320 35:49.43 11:33/M
36 Ella Vandermark 5233 10 334 36:39.43 11:49/M
37 Elyse Bullen Greencastle IN 5399 10 335 36:41.46 11:50/M
38 Elizabeth Conley 5011 13 337 36:43.51 11:51/M
39 Summer Smyth Avon IN 5482 9 346 37:06.59 11:58/M
40 Ella Nowak 3713 9 349 37:08.72 11:59/M
41 Danielle Mahlmann 3477 14 365 37:30.54 12:06/M
42 Caitlin Anthony 5418 10 372 37:49.06 12:12/M
43 Lily Hwang 3554 9 375 38:05.83 12:17/M
44 Lillian Lloyd Avon IN 5464 10 378 38:15.31 12:20/M
45 Kendall France 3255 8 382 38:23.59 12:23/M
46 Gabrielle Fluharty 3275 14 384 38:24.06 12:23/M
47 Kendall Bourne 3946 10 399 39:35.60 12:46/M
48 Reese Napier 5620 9 405 39:54.95 12:52/M
49 Jennifer Schoonover 5662 0 408 40:00.99 12:54/M
50 Chloe Veach Brownsburg IN 5089 12 414 40:09.67 12:57/M
51 Zoie Carmack 5584 11 431 40:45.50 13:09/M
52 Sophia Dawson Brownsburg IN 5558 11 432 40:45.93 13:09/M
53 Mia Espay 5149 13 446 41:41.50 13:27/M
54 Alexis Faust 3486 11 450 42:04.55 13:34/M
55 Brittain Bills 3110 11 454 42:12.20 13:37/M
56 Mackenzie Faust 3485 13 462 42:41.19 13:46/M
57 Maggie Tripple 3849 9 467 42:55.11 13:51/M
58 Bailey Prock Avon IN 3532 10 487 44:41.86 14:25/M
59 Haley Clephane 5660 0 489 44:46.82 14:26/M
60 Hannah Harvey Avon IN 3749 10 494 45:22.21 14:38/M
61 Josie Baldwin 3927 8 500 46:02.47 14:51/M
62 Molly Pierson 5372 13 512 46:38.12 15:03/M
63 Savannah France 3254 11 519 46:48.63 15:06/M
64 Lauren Nix 3590 11 520 46:50.31 15:06/M
65 Alyssa Skelton 3853 6 531 47:24.65 15:17/M
66 Elisabeth Maharas Avon IN 3911 14 551 48:40.79 15:42/M
67 Eliza Meyer 3662 14 554 48:42.32 15:43/M
68 Sofie Orlando 3050 9 557 48:55.27 15:47/M
69 Anna Swynenburg 5353 8 558 48:57.35 15:47/M
70 Ava Faust 3487 11 564 49:18.94 15:54/M
71 Sara Sinclair 3368 12 567 49:26.94 15:57/M
72 Olivia Carmin 5098 13 577 50:02.41 16:08/M
73 Elliette Mears 5068 9 596 50:51.02 16:24/M
74 Abbigail Corbitt 3237 6 607 51:09.03 16:30/M
75 Emma Greene 5414 11 613 51:20.26 16:34/M
76 Harper Kinkelaar 3718 6 616 51:35.54 16:38/M
77 Alivia Tucker 5279 12 639 52:39.32 16:59/M
78 Marissa Silva 3145 9 656 53:07.77 17:08/M
79 Anna Sinclair 3362 12 690 54:17.18 17:31/M
80 Macy Faires 3282 13 698 54:35.93 17:36/M
81 Ashanti Skelton 3852 13 702 54:38.46 17:37/M
82 Kayleigh Duvall 3446 12 731 55:47.86 18:00/M
83 Ava Denz 3874 7 757 56:52.71 18:21/M
84 Jennifer Harris 5216 13 759 56:54.97 18:21/M
85 Audrey Denz 3873 9 762 56:57.90 18:22/M
86 Kaitlyn Mattocks Monrovia IN 3013 12 785 58:43.82 18:56/M
87 Molly Palandrani 5026 5 787 58:49.86 18:58/M
88 Mary Bain 3133 10 814 1:00:38.81 19:34/M
89 Molly Hicks 3567 6 817 1:00:53.92 19:38/M
90 Sienna Isaac Columbus IN 5489 8 832 1:02:04.36 20:01/M
91 Aubrie Cotterman 5293 5 839 1:02:30.22 20:10/M
92 Ayla Schaler 3921 6 845 1:04:01.20 20:39/M
93 Charlotte Greeley Brownsburg IN 3071 9 851 1:04:30.57 20:48/M
 

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Natalie Dayharsh Coatesville IN 5441 16 6 20:48.07 6:43/M
2 Brooke Paul Avon IN 3668 15 10 21:43.26 7:00/M
3 Sydney Brown Indianapolis IN 3767 17 38 24:22.04 7:52/M
4 Sophia Taylor Greenfield IN 5146 18 41 24:34.09 7:55/M
5 Emily McCallister Crown Point IN 5245 15 44 24:42.59 7:58/M
6 Natalie Parks 3198 19 50 25:02.69 8:05/M
7 Ava Dotlich 5497 17 56 25:41.69 8:17/M
8 Erin Seders 5623 15 61 25:49.19 8:20/M
9 Lauren Smith 3881 18 78 26:45.00 8:38/M
10 Kristen Hiskes Brownsburg IN 3294 19 95 27:42.32 8:56/M
11 Rachel Clark Danville IN 5106 15 100 28:01.13 9:02/M
12 Sydney O’Day 5316 18 124 29:00.80 9:21/M
13 Becca Turner 3696 15 141 29:44.80 9:35/M
14 Lindsay Duffer Plainfield IN 5529 15 144 29:52.36 9:38/M
15 Sarah Larsen 5118 16 157 30:15.61 9:45/M
16 Olivia Burkmire Plainfield IN 3418 15 159 30:22.76 9:48/M
17 Jolee Owens 5654 18 161 30:23.88 9:48/M
18 Rory Manley 3339 18 166 30:31.75 9:51/M
19 Meara Baute Avon IN 3755 18 173 30:43.82 9:55/M
20 Erika Roberts 5457 19 197 31:24.34 10:08/M
21 Delaney Patterson Brownsburg IN 3465 18 222 32:06.44 10:21/M
22 Kamrie Foster 5209 19 223 32:08.61 10:22/M
23 Molly Clark 5104 19 240 32:41.04 10:33/M
24 Abigail Kimes 5643 16 266 33:40.34 10:52/M
25 Lauren Kirchhoff 3507 17 287 34:18.03 11:04/M
26 Cassie Bross 5259 16 294 34:31.58 11:08/M
27 Emily Hazelton 5433 19 303 35:04.02 11:19/M
28 Cherokee Boyd 3415 16 306 35:11.75 11:21/M
29 Sarah Mears Avon IN 5069 19 310 35:30.83 11:27/M
30 Kaitlyn Nix 3589 15 311 35:31.53 11:27/M
31 Macy Cansdale Clayton IN 3005 17 317 35:46.86 11:32/M
32 Catherine Hart Avon IN 3472 17 331 36:26.55 11:45/M
33 Jayden Harvey 5469 18 356 37:20.73 12:03/M
34 Baylee Tomlinson 3261 18 385 38:25.39 12:24/M
35 Addie Collier Danville IN 3781 18 426 40:43.56 13:08/M
36 Liz Jenson 5651 19 441 41:08.43 13:16/M
37 Haley Hammond 3194 18 478 43:57.02 14:11/M
38 Tara Dale Brownsburg IN 3741 18 484 44:34.37 14:23/M
39 Emma Lane Plainfield IN 5021 17 492 45:02.78 14:32/M
40 Jayne Harlan Avon IN 3084 15 516 46:43.64 15:04/M
41 Fagan O’Connor 3115 15 521 47:03.67 15:11/M
42 Addie Bross 5635 18 530 47:23.29 15:17/M
43 Jamie Lautenschlager Plainfield IN 3603 18 538 47:53.14 15:27/M
44 Emily Sharton 3229 17 540 48:19.45 15:35/M
45 Kennedy Stephenson 5318 15 541 48:21.10 15:36/M
46 Abby Williamson Mukwonago WI 5573 17 559 48:58.62 15:48/M
47 Cami Howard Avon IN 5299 16 560 49:06.15 15:50/M
48 Lily Wever Danville IN 3654 19 624 52:11.98 16:50/M
49 Haylie Foster 5211 19 627 52:19.56 16:53/M
50 Ashlyn Tucker 5278 15 642 52:47.59 17:02/M
51 Maggie Peats Indianapolis IN 3689 15 653 53:05.38 17:07/M
52 Clara Petree 3578 17 657 53:07.80 17:08/M
53 Abbigail Rasband 3408 17 672 53:49.40 17:22/M
54 Annika Rasband 3409 17 673 53:49.43 17:22/M
55 Ronee Willoughby 5619 18 693 54:19.65 17:31/M
56 Hailey Miller Camby IN 3628 18 704 54:39.15 17:38/M
57 Macy Lacher Camby IN 3802 17 706 54:40.39 17:38/M
58 Lexi Carmack 5582 15 716 55:03.55 17:45/M
59 Emily Sinclair 3363 15 719 55:09.34 17:47/M
60 Micah Campbell Plainfield IN 5203 17 740 56:16.52 18:09/M
61 Zoe’ Brown 3900 15 804 1:00:08.57 19:24/M
62 Meagan Nelson 5380 15 808 1:00:25.62 19:29/M
63 Grace Larsen 5117 18 824 1:01:25.96 19:49/M
64 Ellie Conley Indianapolis IN 5012 19 826 1:01:46.03 19:55/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sydnie Foster 5210 20 14 22:22.24 7:13/M
2 Amanda Dotlich 5496 21 18 22:31.16 7:16/M
3 Meredith Parks 3197 23 49 25:02.26 8:05/M
4 Carolina Quintana Upland IN 3613 20 55 25:40.95 8:17/M
5 Madison Pettet Plainfield IN 5524 21 57 25:42.47 8:17/M
6 Amanda Grothen 5058 20 65 25:55.11 8:22/M
7 Sidney Manley 3338 22 92 27:21.32 8:49/M
8 Joy Read 5603 23 108 28:17.12 9:07/M
9 Anne Krietenstein 5139 22 111 28:21.50 9:09/M
10 Paige Camp 3858 22 115 28:32.85 9:12/M
11 Alexys Henderson 3349 20 121 28:54.28 9:19/M
12 Faith Kirchhoff Avon IN 3555 21 134 29:37.35 9:33/M
13 Rebecca Pitcock Avon IN 5261 23 150 30:03.13 9:42/M
14 Hayden Stinnett Plainfield IN 3546 21 153 30:07.84 9:43/M
15 Isaac Barrow 3547 23 162 30:26.75 9:49/M
16 Ashley Harris Plainfield IN 5442 20 169 30:37.99 9:53/M
17 Emily Riley Avon IN 3328 20 172 30:43.29 9:55/M
18 Yanira Trujillo Upland IN 3619 22 174 30:47.94 9:56/M
19 Hannah Diercks 3745 22 183 31:02.98 10:01/M
20 Mackenzie Miller Fishers IN 3142 23 185 31:04.10 10:01/M
21 Kathryn Tomey 3211 24 203 31:36.10 10:12/M
22 Maribeth Cowsert Carmel IN 5437 24 213 31:51.18 10:16/M
23 Jordan Bentley Indianapolis IN 5491 20 216 31:55.18 10:18/M
24 Lyndsy Eslinger Lebanon IN 3200 23 219 32:02.54 10:20/M
25 Sadie Foster Plainfield IN 5208 23 224 32:10.89 10:23/M
26 Raenah Bailey Avon IN 3284 20 261 33:33.08 10:49/M
27 Danielle Wills Danville IN 3817 24 269 33:42.62 10:52/M
28 Sabrina Becker Avon IN 3335 22 290 34:25.83 11:06/M
29 Lauren Ashton Oak Grove MO 3614 23 297 34:42.82 11:12/M
30 Bailey Moore Plainfield IN 3803 23 309 35:28.94 11:26/M
31 Amber Lansberry Columbus IN 3535 23 323 35:59.55 11:36/M
32 Veronica Blair Greenwood IN 3726 22 350 37:11.38 12:00/M
33 Nicole Mahlmann 3476 21 354 37:16.84 12:01/M
34 Amaya Boyd Avon IN 3413 20 355 37:20.12 12:03/M
35 Kaitlyn Lenne 3036 23 364 37:29.18 12:05/M
36 Candice Williams 5096 22 367 37:35.32 12:07/M
37 McKenzie Harvey Indianapolis IN 5498 23 371 37:44.29 12:10/M
38 Kasey Meeks Indianapolis IN 5173 22 397 39:20.18 12:41/M
39 Stacy Siler Brownsburg IN 5269 24 411 40:04.91 12:55/M
40 Hannah Bird 3372 22 425 40:41.77 13:07/M
41 Amber Thompson Mooresville IN 5425 24 428 40:44.63 13:08/M
42 Josselin Krupka 5042 24 464 42:48.61 13:48/M
43 Valerie Hines Danville IN 5004 24 465 42:49.45 13:49/M
44 Danielle Lenne 3037 23 527 47:14.30 15:14/M
45 Jenna Lautenschlager Plainfield IN 3621 22 539 48:03.84 15:30/M
46 Ashlee Mehar Brownsburg IN 5305 24 546 48:35.70 15:40/M
47 Madison Soultz 3517 23 569 49:33.41 15:59/M
48 Tori Stepehnson 5320 24 604 51:06.77 16:29/M
49 Lindsay Smith 5549 24 665 53:27.30 17:15/M
50 Elizabeth Fecher 3916 20 691 54:18.35 17:31/M
51 Carnacion Boyd Avon IN 3786 21 737 56:14.09 18:08/M
52 Emily Tomey 3212 22 738 56:14.64 18:08/M
53 Natalie Smith 5550 22 774 57:30.61 18:33/M
54 Jessica Waltman Indianapolis IN 3103 23 775 57:37.69 18:35/M
55 Chelsie Coss 3841 24 776 57:38.50 18:35/M
56 Cheyenne Kern 3672 22 861 1:07:48.84 21:52/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caitlan Chambers Avon IN 3119 28 5 20:45.07 6:42/M
2 Katia Fernandez Avon IN 3617 25 16 22:24.79 7:14/M
3 Rachel Smith 5593 25 20 22:43.30 7:20/M
4 Katie Kirchhoff 3558 25 27 23:33.24 7:36/M
5 Taylor Juza 3647 26 30 23:57.04 7:44/M
6 Kristen Moreland 3127 29 35 24:11.28 7:48/M
7 Kate Tate Westfield IN 3725 27 43 24:42.58 7:58/M
8 Hailey Wilson Jasper SC 5077 26 53 25:25.33 8:12/M
9 Samantha Horton Lafayette IN 5308 26 67 26:01.48 8:24/M
10 Brooke Ginder 5612 28 88 27:07.50 8:45/M
11 Caitlynn Richardson Danville IN 5131 26 99 27:58.15 9:01/M
12 Sydney Guckenberger Avon IN 3563 26 103 28:09.19 9:05/M
13 Emily Ryan Indianapolis IN 5047 25 105 28:11.35 9:05/M
14 Olivia Reed Bloomington IN 3739 27 116 28:46.08 9:17/M
15 Jessica Couch Indianapolis IN 3001 27 128 29:09.20 9:24/M
16 Allison Herring Indianapolis IN 5107 27 130 29:23.78 9:29/M
17 Amber Caffee Danville IN 3774 28 133 29:33.99 9:32/M
18 Janae Johnson Danville IN 5475 26 135 29:40.74 9:34/M
19 Kayla Eilers Danville IN 5476 29 137 29:42.41 9:35/M
20 Kayla Kuepper Brownsburg IN 5207 29 146 29:53.45 9:38/M
21 Amy Long Brownsburg IN 3816 29 176 30:50.23 9:57/M
22 Emily Woods Greenwood IN 5153 28 192 31:17.16 10:05/M
23 Danielle Evans Dublin OH 5545 27 201 31:34.51 10:11/M
24 Jennifer Trapuzzano 5666 29 204 31:36.82 10:12/M
25 Abby Hall Brownsburg IN 5123 29 210 31:48.87 10:15/M
26 Tiffany Featherston 5438 27 211 31:49.84 10:16/M
27 Paige Manley 3593 28 230 32:23.39 10:27/M
28 Heather Kwiatkowski Fort Wayne IN 3029 29 279 34:00.62 10:58/M
29 Jamie Yates Indianapolis IN 5190 27 280 34:01.82 10:58/M
30 Samantha Katra Plainfield IN 3206 27 289 34:21.36 11:05/M
31 Savanna Johnson 5005 26 300 34:57.39 11:16/M
32 Molly Keck 3496 25 308 35:20.30 11:24/M
33 Chelsie Krill Indianapolis IN 3243 28 318 35:47.74 11:33/M
34 Felicia Ridner Plainfield IN 3494 28 321 35:50.79 11:34/M
35 Corttney Mushrush Avon IN 5363 26 325 36:05.42 11:38/M
36 Ashley Lenne 3035 27 329 36:23.24 11:44/M
37 Katie Kikalos Indianapolis IN 3913 28 330 36:23.41 11:44/M
38 Chelsea King Avon IN 5159 27 358 37:23.29 12:04/M
39 Jessica Williams Brownsburg IN 5095 28 366 37:34.40 12:07/M
40 Melissa Tate Westfield IN 5596 29 369 37:38.08 12:08/M
41 Kate Bayless Indianapolis IN 3239 28 370 37:41.81 12:09/M
42 Brittany Mosteller Indianapolis IN 3492 25 392 38:57.31 12:34/M
43 Tara Helvey North Salem IN 5165 29 396 39:13.95 12:39/M
44 Brooke Smith Danville IN 3993 29 413 40:09.61 12:57/M
45 Ryan Smith Danville IN 5317 28 415 40:11.18 12:58/M
46 Kelsey Ligon 5454 29 421 40:25.72 13:02/M
47 Taryn Boberg Danville IN 3777 26 430 40:45.28 13:09/M
48 Abigail Toole Coatesville IN 5578 25 442 41:28.18 13:23/M
49 Janet Watson Omaha NE 3175 26 458 42:31.75 13:43/M
50 Hillary Corbitt 3233 26 486 44:39.90 14:24/M
51 Molly Heyne 5040 28 491 45:01.57 14:31/M
52 Jenna Diercks Plainfield IN 3743 28 497 45:40.59 14:44/M
53 Heva Espay 5150 25 502 46:07.44 14:53/M
54 Randee Portteus 3835 27 503 46:31.45 15:00/M
55 Brittany Roberts 5458 26 529 47:16.21 15:15/M
56 Sophia Portuondo 5637 26 535 47:42.26 15:23/M
57 Katie Knight 3928 28 544 48:33.53 15:40/M
58 Katie Rodgers 5303 28 545 48:35.66 15:40/M
59 Jessica Mathieu 5301 25 547 48:37.04 15:41/M
60 Laura Martinez 5223 29 552 48:41.01 15:42/M
61 Melissa Eddy Danville IN 3101 29 579 50:16.73 16:13/M
62 Rebekah Gylleck Grayslake IL 3772 28 599 50:57.31 16:26/M
63 Hannah McCarter Greenwood IN 3123 26 601 50:57.91 16:26/M
64 Jacklyn O’Neal 5319 27 608 51:09.99 16:30/M
65 Elizabeth Giesting Plainfield IN 5381 27 629 52:19.88 16:53/M
66 Kayla Fouch Mundelein IL 5361 28 661 53:12.42 17:10/M
67 Amy Hancock Indianapolis IN 5373 28 663 53:13.40 17:10/M
68 Katie Loveall Greenwood IN 3344 29 669 53:45.58 17:20/M
69 Audra Kriauciunas 3178 25 678 54:02.09 17:26/M
70 Shelby Portteus Monrovia IN 5124 26 692 54:18.83 17:31/M
71 Sarah Eddy Danville IN 3100 25 701 54:38.32 17:37/M
72 Phoebe Godfrey Mooresville IN 5477 25 707 54:41.92 17:38/M
73 Michele Steffe 3889 27 742 56:18.75 18:10/M
74 Megan Lewis Avon IN 3256 29 758 56:53.84 18:21/M
75 Kaddi Gruener Avon IN 3974 28 765 57:10.82 18:26/M
76 Allyson Dotson 3738 27 779 58:23.14 18:50/M
77 Lindsey Layton 3843 26 788 58:53.13 19:00/M
78 Hannah Wolsieffer Indianapolis IN 5271 25 791 59:29.15 19:11/M
79 Kelsey Wayland 3250 27 801 1:00:03.84 19:22/M
80 Kayleen Jones Plainfield IN 5531 27 820 1:01:13.02 19:45/M
81 Shelby Kapps 3733 25 825 1:01:32.83 19:51/M
82 Lauren Surfus 3644 29 829 1:01:49.57 19:56/M
83 Lauren Cox 5066 26 835 1:02:10.96 20:03/M
84 Stephanie Anger Avon IN 3480 29 854 1:05:12.43 21:02/M
85 Stacia Stanjevich 3842 28 855 1:05:17.79 21:04/M
86 Kelly Sierra Avon IN 5520 28 862 1:08:00.83 21:56/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 April Wheeler Plainfield IN 3956 34 4 20:44.80 6:41/M
2 Brittany Cook Plainfield IN 3868 34 8 21:32.76 6:57/M
3 Lauren Fair Brownsburg IN 3346 30 11 21:44.37 7:01/M
4 Leeann Tennery 5631 31 12 21:56.99 7:05/M
5 Megan Johnson Plainfield IN 5436 34 31 24:03.74 7:45/M
6 Rachel Lockhart 5158 31 32 24:05.49 7:46/M
7 Kimberly Vorm Avon IN 3125 31 37 24:21.06 7:51/M
8 Erica Wheeler Plainfield IN 5038 33 46 24:54.70 8:02/M
9 Elise Wagner Avon IN 3014 32 51 25:02.82 8:05/M
10 Jennifer Challand Indianapolis IN 3238 33 58 25:43.26 8:18/M
11 Lindsay Garcia Greencastle IN 3977 34 59 25:47.82 8:19/M
12 Alisha Moore Avon IN 3173 33 64 25:55.10 8:22/M
13 Sherrie Anderson 5256 33 70 26:30.41 8:33/M
14 Whitney Harvey Danville IN 3209 32 75 26:41.95 8:36/M
15 Katlyn Scott Avon IN 5015 31 80 26:48.26 8:39/M
16 Allison Segarra Hansen Avon IN 5397 34 84 26:55.79 8:41/M
17 Krystyna Lawhorn Coatesville IN 3997 31 90 27:17.09 8:48/M
18 April Woodruff Plainfield IN 5134 34 110 28:20.33 9:08/M
19 Kara Wray Avon IN 3775 31 132 29:32.28 9:32/M
20 Brittany Woodard Avon IN 3277 33 136 29:41.30 9:35/M
21 Shantel Anderson Camby IN 5166 32 139 29:44.09 9:35/M
22 Anna Levitt Indianapolis IN 3456 31 142 29:45.65 9:36/M
23 Chey-Ane Bishop Indianapolis IN 5479 32 143 29:46.59 9:36/M
24 Shelby Vieira 3075 34 156 30:15.01 9:45/M
25 Leah Roach Indianapolis IN 3722 30 163 30:26.83 9:49/M
26 Courtney Farris Plainfield IN 5108 32 165 30:30.31 9:50/M
27 Megan Gentry 5297 31 184 31:03.82 10:01/M
28 Jessicah Rauch Indianapolis IN 3867 30 186 31:07.46 10:02/M
29 Katie McClelland Indianapolis IN 3204 30 188 31:08.80 10:03/M
30 Jennifer Cantu Lafayette IN 3519 31 193 31:17.53 10:05/M
31 Shelby Metz Clayton IN 3991 33 195 31:20.53 10:06/M
32 Holly Collins Plainfield IN 3992 32 196 31:23.07 10:07/M
33 Courtnie Leeper 3736 31 205 31:39.27 10:13/M
34 Marissa Stewart Avon IN 3989 34 212 31:51.04 10:16/M
35 Shannon Garcia Indianapolis IN 5249 34 218 31:59.44 10:19/M
36 Teresa Land Danville IN 3038 34 220 32:04.45 10:21/M
37 Monica Stewart Avon IN 3985 31 232 32:25.10 10:27/M
38 Kerri Patterson 3462 33 249 33:06.72 10:41/M
39 Laura Hazelton Jones Coatesville IN 5430 32 251 33:11.91 10:42/M
40 Jennifer Derocher Clayton IN 3382 33 254 33:17.94 10:44/M
41 Meredith Salinas Avon IN 3591 32 262 33:34.36 10:50/M
42 Lacey Cunningham Avon IN 3838 33 263 33:36.14 10:50/M
43 Allison Matthews Plainfield IN 3884 32 268 33:41.52 10:52/M
44 Clara Sims Avon IN 3663 34 273 33:49.92 10:55/M
45 Courtney Winklepleck Avon IN 3750 31 278 33:59.80 10:58/M
46 Ashley Monroe Plainfield IN 5586 33 288 34:18.16 11:04/M
47 Danielle Shepherd Plainfield IN 3072 34 295 34:32.67 11:08/M
48 Elizabeth McFalls 5440 31 299 34:57.08 11:16/M
49 Stephanie Shrake Plainfield IN 5119 32 302 35:03.72 11:18/M
50 Elizabeth Oring 5254 30 313 35:35.61 11:29/M
51 Jill Blume Brownsburg IN 3135 31 336 36:43.17 11:51/M
52 Jennifer Wright Zionsville IN 5084 34 347 37:08.09 11:59/M
53 Reese Coffey Indianapolis IN 3866 33 353 37:13.79 12:00/M
54 Ashley Shanklin 5083 31 357 37:23.20 12:04/M
55 Kristy Allen Avon IN 5080 34 359 37:23.45 12:04/M
56 Jess Vidimos 5082 31 360 37:24.20 12:04/M
57 Kelly Coffey Indianapolis IN 3028 33 362 37:26.91 12:05/M
58 Crystal Dillon Brownsburg IN 5528 34 377 38:14.61 12:20/M
59 Katie Patton Avon IN 5133 32 379 38:15.78 12:20/M
60 Christina Tucker Danville IN 3550 31 402 39:45.07 12:49/M
61 Megan Morgan Pittsboro IN 5219 32 419 40:15.18 12:59/M
62 Holly Porter Plainfield IN 3691 34 423 40:33.24 13:05/M
63 Lisa Seyffarth Avon IN 3615 31 433 40:45.97 13:09/M
64 Michelle Yoder Brownsburg IN 5282 30 440 41:06.47 13:15/M
65 Andrea Gallagher Brownsburg IN 3559 32 473 43:36.31 14:04/M
66 Tiffany Bond Avon IN 3905 30 488 44:44.89 14:26/M
67 Alex Prock Avon IN 3531 30 490 44:50.84 14:28/M
68 Kelli Dennis Brownsburg IN 3459 33 499 45:56.23 14:49/M
69 Kelley Skelton Avon IN 3850 33 522 47:03.71 15:11/M
70 Nancy Hernandez Avon IN 3656 34 556 48:51.67 15:45/M
71 Erin Rowings 5105 33 581 50:24.98 16:15/M
72 Caren Helming 5054 32 586 50:35.92 16:19/M
73 Shannon Robinson Avon IN 3442 34 605 51:07.11 16:29/M
74 Emily Roark Brownsburg IN 3499 30 614 51:20.32 16:34/M
75 Elizabeth Stringer Plainfield IN 3715 30 615 51:34.67 16:38/M
76 Shea Pierson 3994 31 620 51:55.50 16:45/M
77 Heather Newman Indianapolis IN 3241 30 625 52:17.13 16:52/M
78 Abby Cudworth Indianapolis IN 3121 32 628 52:19.77 16:53/M
79 Megan Everett Plainfield IN 3525 31 632 52:21.79 16:53/M
80 Heather Stephens Indianapolis IN 5263 30 638 52:39.23 16:59/M
81 Kara Raschick 5214 30 696 54:35.71 17:36/M
82 Rachel Kennedy 3398 30 721 55:29.80 17:54/M
83 Kim Fox Avon IN 3090 33 732 55:55.33 18:02/M
84 Veronica Storm 3385 31 770 57:17.61 18:29/M
85 Stacy Goode Camby IN 5546 30 772 57:27.27 18:32/M
86 Jennifer Markowitz Indianapolis IN 3782 34 797 59:55.13 19:20/M
87 Stacy Witham Whitestown IN 3383 30 816 1:00:52.01 19:38/M
88 Amy Cotterman Brownsburg IN 5290 31 840 1:02:31.68 20:10/M
89 Annie Ridgway Avon IN 3673 30 841 1:02:31.98 20:10/M
90 Kimberlee Schaler 3920 33 846 1:04:02.56 20:39/M
91 Kristy Sanders Indianapolis IN 3919 31 847 1:04:05.38 20:40/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Bailey Indianapolis IN 3299 37 17 22:27.31 7:15/M
2 Jennifer Matsche Brownsburg IN 3878 39 21 22:49.96 7:22/M
3 Marie Lewis Avon IN 3003 39 22 22:54.02 7:23/M
4 Timea Brady Danville IN 3351 39 25 23:31.01 7:35/M
5 Melanie Brooks Indianapolis IN 5112 39 26 23:31.23 7:35/M
6 Morgan Boyne 5157 36 28 23:35.46 7:36/M
7 Anna Dieringer Avon IN 5262 37 36 24:19.25 7:51/M
8 Kristen Hoffman Indianapolis IN 5218 38 39 24:28.44 7:54/M
9 Apryl Swynenburg Avon IN 5350 38 42 24:40.54 7:57/M
10 Amber Watson 3152 36 62 25:52.72 8:21/M
11 Katarzyna Cantu Avon IN 5155 37 63 25:53.52 8:21/M
12 Stephanie Pierce Brownsburg IN 3699 35 66 25:55.45 8:22/M
13 Sarah Wright 5645 37 68 26:01.95 8:24/M
14 Rebekah Tisdale Plainfield IN 3265 37 69 26:18.79 8:29/M
15 Martina Gaughan 5186 38 71 26:31.18 8:33/M
16 Nicole King Avon IN 5527 39 74 26:35.43 8:35/M
17 Erin Owens Brownsburg IN 5522 39 77 26:43.86 8:37/M
18 Denise Thornberry Indianapolis IN 3098 36 81 26:49.45 8:39/M
19 Carissa Bowling Downers Grove IL 5514 35 85 26:58.44 8:42/M
20 Kaci Nash Danville IN 3503 38 87 27:05.17 8:44/M
21 Kari Pennington Plainfield IN 5500 39 89 27:09.86 8:45/M
22 Emmy Hites Brownsburg IN 3305 37 93 27:22.93 8:50/M
23 Kamille Jacobs Mooresville IN 3055 39 101 28:03.43 9:03/M
24 Meaghan Meyer Avon IN 5398 39 104 28:10.59 9:05/M
25 Rebecca Moore 3405 39 117 28:47.07 9:17/M
26 Gretchen Becker Brownsburg IN 3402 38 118 28:47.57 9:17/M
27 Amy Sheppard 3096 36 119 28:48.77 9:17/M
28 Bethany Bammann Plainfield IN 3763 37 125 29:05.65 9:23/M
29 Ashleigh Cooper Brownsburg IN 3313 35 149 30:01.59 9:41/M
30 Amy Gilmore Brownsburg IN 3500 37 151 30:04.93 9:42/M
31 Angela Blevins Avon IN 3251 38 168 30:37.16 9:53/M
32 Ewelina Harlos 5156 38 178 30:51.57 9:57/M
33 Breanna Walker Huntley IL 5535 35 189 31:12.62 10:04/M
34 Amanda Connors Avon IN 3793 38 194 31:20.38 10:06/M
35 Amanda Pond Brownsburg IN 3704 38 207 31:45.99 10:15/M
36 Melissa Summers 3583 37 214 31:52.15 10:17/M
37 Allison Hintz Avon IN 5085 37 217 31:57.53 10:18/M
38 Laura Kaiser Danville IN 3950 38 221 32:05.43 10:21/M
39 Andrea Draine Brownsburg IN 3388 35 227 32:13.28 10:24/M
40 Heather Wade Avon IN 5051 35 229 32:22.92 10:26/M
41 Mandy Painter Brownsburg IN 5588 39 235 32:31.10 10:29/M
42 Mary Ann Kershaw Plainfield IN 3019 37 238 32:36.68 10:31/M
43 Emily Young Avon IN 5288 38 244 32:47.31 10:35/M
44 Kathryn Schmanski Highland Park IL 5599 39 257 33:21.40 10:45/M
45 Paige Ison Brownsburg IN 3431 37 264 33:37.46 10:51/M
46 Jenna Kimes 3343 37 267 33:40.76 10:52/M
47 April Pisek 3139 36 270 33:44.10 10:53/M
48 Slavomira Sutter Plainfield IN 3137 36 283 34:08.76 11:01/M
49 Nicole Eber Brownsburg IN 5591 38 285 34:15.15 11:03/M
50 CariLee Fairbanks 5196 37 292 34:30.04 11:08/M
51 Linsey Johnson 5260 39 307 35:18.66 11:23/M
52 Jennifer Setty Clayton IN 3042 38 314 35:39.05 11:30/M
53 Desiree Dimapilis 3890 35 315 35:40.37 11:30/M
54 Robin Bernfield 5032 38 332 36:29.04 11:46/M
55 Jennifer Miller Danville IN 3967 38 343 37:03.83 11:57/M
56 Courtney Kasper Avon IN 3447 39 348 37:08.16 11:59/M
57 Tanisha Silva Avon IN 3143 36 361 37:25.70 12:04/M
58 Katie Weaver Plainfield IN 3199 36 373 37:53.11 12:13/M
59 Kristen Hwang 3552 39 374 38:03.50 12:16/M
60 Theresa Amerman 5541 36 394 39:07.37 12:37/M
61 Kierstin Smith Mooresville IN 3059 39 395 39:11.16 12:38/M
62 Melissa McLean Indianapolis IN 3602 35 403 39:46.08 12:50/M
63 Amanda Napier 3987 36 406 39:55.62 12:53/M
64 Sarah OBrien Avon IN 5493 38 420 40:20.30 13:01/M
65 Shelley Young Avon IN 3468 37 422 40:30.97 13:04/M
66 Jennifer Gray Plainfield IN 5342 36 429 40:44.84 13:08/M
67 Alyssa Burkhart Brownsburg IN 5312 36 439 41:04.29 13:15/M
68 Heather Gurney Brownsburg IN 3151 35 466 42:51.36 13:49/M
69 Nicole Smith Danville IN 3730 36 481 44:27.78 14:20/M
70 Mary Zier Oswego IL 3681 36 482 44:30.26 14:21/M
71 January Portteus 3834 38 504 46:32.74 15:01/M
72 Tiffany Marszal Danville IN 5137 35 511 46:37.05 15:02/M
73 Lisa Rentschler Brownsburg IN 3528 39 515 46:42.86 15:04/M
74 Syreeta Green 3146 36 543 48:26.17 15:37/M
75 Megan John Plainfield IN 5205 36 566 49:26.28 15:57/M
76 Jennifer Fox 5626 39 589 50:39.57 16:20/M
77 Elissa Corbitt 3235 37 590 50:40.60 16:21/M
78 Alicia Lewis Avon IN 3290 35 603 51:05.93 16:29/M
79 Nicole Williams Avon IN 3958 38 610 51:13.95 16:31/M
80 Brenda Cruzado 5640 35 611 51:16.56 16:32/M
81 Bethany France Brownsburg IN 3218 37 612 51:16.65 16:32/M
82 Laura Finley Brownsburg IN 3164 39 622 52:02.52 16:47/M
83 Brandy Simon North Salem IN 3581 38 633 52:24.23 16:54/M
84 Lindsay Denton Danville IN 5160 37 634 52:26.03 16:55/M
85 Ann Hayworth Jasper IN 5052 38 635 52:31.07 16:56/M
86 Jamie Hammons Danville IN 5465 35 640 52:43.83 17:00/M
87 Melissa Johnson Jamestown IN 5415 36 641 52:44.15 17:01/M
88 Adriane Auberry Indianapolis IN 3172 35 648 52:55.00 17:04/M
89 Bess Amerman 5542 37 649 52:55.21 17:04/M
90 Natalie Young Mooresville IN 3011 38 662 53:12.99 17:10/M
91 Ellen Gibbons Collinsville OK 3788 38 666 53:28.74 17:15/M
92 Becky Kinkelaar 3717 36 667 53:33.31 17:16/M
93 Lauren Hayes 5393 38 681 54:07.55 17:27/M
94 Katie Orlando 3048 38 684 54:12.84 17:29/M
95 Lindsay Faires 3281 37 697 54:35.89 17:36/M
96 Nicole Spears Indianapolis IN 3279 39 703 54:39.11 17:38/M
97 Melissa Barker Indianapolis IN 5168 35 710 54:46.08 17:40/M
98 Claressa Basile Avon IN 3432 38 715 55:02.04 17:45/M
99 Ashley Caylor Danville IN 5420 35 717 55:08.21 17:47/M
100 Elizabeth Lencke Brownsburg IN 5191 35 739 56:16.01 18:09/M
101 Brianna Lencke 5194 39 745 56:19.12 18:10/M
102 Cassandra Perez Indianapolis IN 3091 35 760 56:56.06 18:22/M
103 Krystal Denz Avon IN 3871 39 761 56:56.72 18:22/M
104 Ariel Shetterly Avon IN 5563 35 778 58:20.49 18:49/M
105 Jessi Palandrani Zanesville OH 5023 36 782 58:39.35 18:55/M
106 Jessica Markowitz Indianapolis IN 3783 36 794 59:51.86 19:18/M
107 Wendy Mendez 3160 35 809 1:00:25.70 19:29/M
108 Mhariel McDonald Avon IN 3158 38 810 1:00:26.87 19:30/M
109 Beth Hicks Avon IN 3564 38 815 1:00:45.01 19:36/M
110 Deedra Arvin Danville IN 5102 38 821 1:01:25.26 19:49/M
111 Cindy Zimmerman Avon IN 3641 35 830 1:01:53.23 19:58/M
112 Sarah Crouch Avon IN 3355 38 833 1:02:04.53 20:01/M
113 Helen Duvall Plainfield IN 3443 39 853 1:04:58.79 20:57/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mandy Evans Avon IN 3520 40 9 21:35.74 6:58/M
2 Amy Burkholder Brownsburg IN 5092 40 19 22:35.26 7:17/M
3 Jennifer Ruff 5622 43 52 25:16.37 8:09/M
4 Sara Vandermark Danville IN 5230 41 94 27:37.03 8:55/M
5 Jill Lambert Brownsburg IN 5357 44 97 27:47.40 8:58/M
6 Jennifer Hill 3404 43 107 28:16.97 9:07/M
7 Sarah Waggoner Brownsburg IN 3568 40 112 28:26.12 9:10/M
8 Tracey Hart Avon IN 3473 44 122 28:56.41 9:20/M
9 Erica Knierim Plainfield IN 5390 41 123 28:57.80 9:20/M
10 Jamie Burns Indianapolis IN 3797 41 126 29:06.64 9:23/M
11 Tamara Boyd 3414 41 138 29:42.87 9:35/M
12 Kim Williams Brownsburg IN 3936 42 154 30:12.04 9:45/M
13 Joy Sarjent Brownsburg IN 5604 43 164 30:29.06 9:50/M
14 Christy Roberts Avon IN 5212 44 175 30:48.20 9:56/M
15 Julia Springs 5445 41 182 31:00.12 10:00/M
16 Jessica Smith Pittsboro IN 3880 44 209 31:48.72 10:15/M
17 Kimberly Flora Brownsburg IN 3845 41 215 31:55.16 10:18/M
18 Angela Lechtenberg Martinsville IN 5568 41 243 32:46.14 10:34/M
19 Erin Jewell Indianapolis IN 3122 42 255 33:19.78 10:45/M
20 Wendy Druckemiller Bloomington IN 5174 41 256 33:21.20 10:45/M
21 Monique Kimes Atlanta GA 3340 42 265 33:38.50 10:51/M
22 Rebecca Dawson Brownsburg IN 5557 44 272 33:49.76 10:55/M
23 Cindy Carmack Avon IN 5581 41 274 33:50.77 10:55/M
24 Maria Ward-Primm Avon IN 3288 43 282 34:08.51 11:01/M
25 Allison Bourne Avon IN 3944 41 291 34:28.54 11:07/M
26 Hayley Whorrall Brownsburg IN 5565 43 312 35:33.52 11:28/M
27 Maria Fancher Franklin IN 5306 41 322 35:51.59 11:34/M
28 Michele Edwards 5029 43 326 36:06.85 11:39/M
29 Deanna Oware Indianapolis IN 3295 44 327 36:10.68 11:40/M
30 Amanda Stewart Brownsburg IN 3758 40 333 36:30.55 11:46/M
31 Lindsey Smyth Avon IN 5481 40 345 37:04.79 11:57/M
32 Rolynn Ramirez Coatesville IN 5455 42 363 37:29.02 12:05/M
33 Mendy Mchugh Avon IN 3166 41 368 37:36.50 12:08/M
34 Khristyn O’Malley Brownsburg IN 5172 41 376 38:14.56 12:20/M
35 Jessica Freund Brownsburg IN 5485 43 380 38:16.83 12:21/M
36 Lisa France 3253 41 381 38:22.92 12:23/M
37 Joni Kisner Danville IN 5283 40 383 38:23.80 12:23/M
38 Sarah Lloyd Avon IN 5463 41 387 38:30.59 12:25/M
39 Christine Duncan Plainfield IN 5580 40 389 38:33.07 12:26/M
40 Tracy Nix Avon IN 3587 41 390 38:48.62 12:31/M
41 Tricia Veach Brownsburg IN 5088 43 412 40:09.45 12:57/M
42 Susan Wilding Brownsburg IN 3779 43 424 40:39.16 13:07/M
43 Heather Dutchess Indianapolis IN 3598 41 436 40:52.31 13:11/M
44 Sarah Ardoin 3600 43 437 40:53.98 13:11/M
45 Ericka Vondersaar Avon IN 3561 44 447 41:44.86 13:28/M
46 Wynne Chronister Indianapolis IN 5329 43 456 42:29.45 13:42/M
47 Marsha Thomas Plainfield IN 5555 44 460 42:35.96 13:44/M
48 Teresa Tunget Lebanon IN 3756 41 463 42:46.78 13:48/M
49 Karie Sinclair Avon IN 3300 42 469 43:10.11 13:55/M
50 Kim Klotz Brownsburg IN 5237 42 470 43:12.54 13:56/M
51 Amy Friddle Avon IN 3240 40 480 44:08.61 14:14/M
52 Lynn Baldwin Brownsburg IN 3926 43 501 46:02.60 14:51/M
53 Mena O’Connor Chesterfield MO 3113 42 524 47:04.35 15:11/M
54 Kathleen Sisk Avon IN 3818 40 526 47:13.90 15:14/M
55 Dawn Nichols Indianapolis IN 5587 43 561 49:08.33 15:51/M
56 Summer Smith Plainfield IN 3664 42 568 49:27.22 15:57/M
57 Amy Hartman Avon IN 5508 44 587 50:37.94 16:20/M
58 Tara Sherman Plainfield IN 3896 40 592 50:41.39 16:21/M
59 Media Oakes Avon IN 3437 40 621 52:02.50 16:47/M
60 Keely Hegner Carpentersville IL 3636 42 636 52:37.23 16:58/M
61 Laura Tucker Avon IN 5277 40 643 52:49.93 17:02/M
62 Amy Pridemore Plainfield IN 3981 43 654 53:05.95 17:07/M
63 Julie Petree Danville IN 3576 44 660 53:09.42 17:09/M
64 Laura Demerly Avon IN 3270 43 680 54:05.83 17:27/M
65 Brandy Hataway Avon IN 3606 42 682 54:11.18 17:29/M
66 Julie Sinclair 3361 42 688 54:16.20 17:30/M
67 Meganne Masko Avon IN 5178 41 695 54:22.27 17:32/M
68 Rhea Ricker 3280 40 705 54:40.18 17:38/M
69 Joyce Blickhahn Avon IN 3998 43 714 54:58.98 17:44/M
70 Anna Miller Camby IN 3626 41 720 55:23.79 17:52/M
71 Toni Eash Plainfield IN 3187 41 722 55:37.55 17:56/M
72 Melody Henderson Avon IN 3951 41 724 55:44.90 17:59/M
73 Katie Peats Indianapolis IN 3688 43 729 55:47.06 18:00/M
74 Kelly Stinnett 3538 41 743 56:18.99 18:10/M
75 Angela Davis Indianapolis IN 3813 40 748 56:33.16 18:15/M
76 Brandy Loviscek Brownsburg IN 3542 40 764 57:09.78 18:26/M
77 Christina Mattocks Monrovia IN 3012 40 786 58:44.06 18:57/M
78 Rebecca Nelson Indianapolis IN 5377 42 807 1:00:22.65 19:28/M
79 Jenn Lutton Zionsville IN 3085 44 811 1:00:27.98 19:30/M
80 Melissa Sorrentino 3087 42 812 1:00:31.51 19:31/M
81 Lisa Stout 5181 43 822 1:01:25.34 19:49/M
82 Denise Bain Brownsburg IN 3131 40 837 1:02:20.83 20:06/M
83 Dee Andrus 3134 41 838 1:02:22.10 20:07/M
84 Amber Walters 5323 40 857 1:05:40.93 21:11/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mindy Elliott Brownsburg IN 3287 47 7 21:14.92 6:51/M
2 Hilary Eppley 5664 49 23 22:57.28 7:24/M
3 Amy Coston Avon MI 5241 45 40 24:29.63 7:54/M
4 Tara Becki Brownsburg IN 3364 48 73 26:35.08 8:35/M
5 Lori Sullivan 5028 49 82 26:51.66 8:40/M
6 Trina Stevenson Carmel IN 3949 46 113 28:31.52 9:12/M
7 Vicki Bennett Avon IN 3102 48 120 28:49.56 9:18/M
8 Amy McCallister Crown Point IN 5243 46 147 29:55.25 9:39/M
9 Lori Burkmire Plainfield IN 3417 49 155 30:14.29 9:45/M
10 Jennifer Courtney Monrovia IN 5043 47 171 30:42.68 9:54/M
11 Theresa Lacher Camby IN 3801 47 179 30:52.05 9:57/M
12 Joanie Stader Mooresville IN 5561 49 190 31:12.82 10:04/M
13 Veronica Johnson Indianapolis IN 3698 48 228 32:13.93 10:24/M
14 Kelli Grothen Avon IN 5056 49 231 32:24.38 10:27/M
15 Debra Blake Avon IN 3244 48 248 32:58.50 10:38/M
16 Elizabeth Merriken Cape Coral FL 3645 46 258 33:27.60 10:47/M
17 Tara Shepard-Long Plainfield IN 3521 48 260 33:31.38 10:49/M
18 Shannon Flaherty Brownsburg IN 3033 45 271 33:45.16 10:53/M
19 Candace Monzingo 3769 46 281 34:08.08 11:01/M
20 Michelle Hess Avon IN 3895 49 293 34:30.23 11:08/M
21 Tina Magee Brownsburg IN 5035 48 298 34:53.74 11:15/M
22 Crystal Hutto Clayton IN 3043 46 316 35:41.55 11:31/M
23 Janelle Gamble Indianapolis IN 3067 45 319 35:49.27 11:33/M
24 Jennifer Smith Brownsburg IN 5592 47 328 36:20.58 11:43/M
25 Rebecca Rose Bloomington IN 5572 46 338 36:45.28 11:51/M
26 Amy Scott Plainfield IN 3215 48 339 36:46.76 11:52/M
27 Camilla Anderson Avon IN 5396 46 340 36:51.17 11:53/M
28 Endalish Pryor Indianapolis IN 3861 47 342 37:00.79 11:56/M
29 Valyne Anderson Avon IN 5391 46 344 37:04.14 11:57/M
30 Michelle Nowak Green Bay WI 3714 46 351 37:11.65 12:00/M
31 Janette Fluharty Avon IN 3273 49 393 39:03.83 12:36/M
32 Angie Arnold 5656 48 401 39:42.40 12:48/M
33 Gloria Herald Danville IN 5348 47 404 39:46.14 12:50/M
34 Tracy Harvey Avon IN 5467 48 409 40:02.91 12:55/M
35 Chanda Dies Martinsville IN 5013 48 416 40:14.12 12:59/M
36 Stephanie Ligon Avon IN 5451 49 417 40:14.53 12:59/M
37 Michelle Plachta Brownsburg IN 3697 47 418 40:14.65 12:59/M
38 Deidre Suiter Plainfield IN 5046 45 427 40:44.00 13:08/M
39 Christine Mueller 3601 46 435 40:52.06 13:11/M
40 Dacia Foster Plainfield IN 5206 49 448 41:45.77 13:28/M
41 Michelle Henderson 3348 46 449 41:50.27 13:30/M
42 Grace Lopez Indianapolis IN 5407 49 453 42:10.75 13:36/M
43 Joy Sullivan Avon IN 3632 47 471 43:14.10 13:57/M
44 Shelley Cooper 3396 46 474 43:47.16 14:07/M
45 Jennifer Eckert Avon IN 3393 49 475 43:49.12 14:08/M
46 Terri Hammond 3192 49 477 43:55.39 14:10/M
47 Erin Hutchings Avon IN 3283 46 479 43:59.72 14:11/M
48 Mandy Dale Brownsburg IN 3740 45 485 44:35.68 14:23/M
49 Kyle Kopke Avon IN 3826 49 493 45:11.74 14:35/M
50 Petra LaFlower Indianapolis IN 3124 46 505 46:33.01 15:01/M
51 Veronica Soultz Avon IN 3515 47 513 46:39.02 15:03/M
52 Kristy Kirchhoff 3508 46 514 46:42.49 15:04/M
53 Kara Harlan Avon IN 3083 48 518 46:45.40 15:05/M
54 Brandon Bills Avon IN 3107 47 525 47:04.63 15:11/M
55 Jennifer Rose Brownsburg IN 3450 49 536 47:52.37 15:26/M
56 Deborah Nauta Avon IN 5036 45 542 48:23.19 15:36/M
57 Nicole Proctor 3917 46 548 48:37.23 15:41/M
58 Christina Fecher 3915 46 549 48:38.34 15:41/M
59 Rachael Slivka Brownsburg IN 3022 49 565 49:24.14 15:56/M
60 Dawn Sinclair 3366 45 570 49:39.70 16:01/M
61 Christian Carmin Brownsburg IN 5099 47 575 49:59.56 16:07/M
62 Cindy Broyles Coatesville IN 3709 48 582 50:29.16 16:17/M
63 Lisa Bentley Indianapolis IN 5490 48 585 50:35.31 16:19/M
64 Christy Walker Avon IN 5510 47 595 50:42.40 16:21/M
65 Michele Cook 3706 48 600 50:57.60 16:26/M
66 Lisa Slevin Indianapolis IN 3635 46 602 50:58.27 16:26/M
67 Dear Schramm Martinsville IN 5091 46 618 51:39.43 16:40/M
68 Torrie Jarabek Plainfield IN 5272 45 626 52:18.72 16:52/M
69 Megan Meyer 3660 46 631 52:21.65 16:53/M
70 Michele Kihlstrom Avon IN 3937 47 645 52:51.88 17:03/M
71 Jill Johnson 3984 45 655 53:07.49 17:08/M
72 Juli Petree Danville IN 3624 45 676 53:53.68 17:23/M
73 Jennifer Greene 5412 46 685 54:13.69 17:29/M
74 Jessica Thornton Avon IN 5126 45 699 54:36.04 17:37/M
75 Melissa Baumann Pittsboro IN 5512 46 708 54:45.71 17:40/M
76 Beth Gootee Indianapolis IN 3773 48 712 54:48.86 17:41/M
77 Tracy Moore Plainfield IN 5332 46 718 55:08.83 17:47/M
78 Gaye McKinney Indianapolis IN 3679 47 727 55:45.06 17:59/M
79 Julie Bridegroom Avon IN 3466 49 733 55:55.34 18:02/M
80 Tracy Whetstone Brownsburg IN 3089 48 735 55:58.22 18:03/M
81 Tricia Gall Avon IN 5179 46 751 56:38.19 18:16/M
82 Jen Bross Brownsburg IN 5257 45 752 56:41.25 18:17/M
83 Amy Armour Clayton IN 3224 47 784 58:39.83 18:55/M
84 Mary Beth Lencke 5192 48 795 59:53.33 19:19/M
85 Jenny Filka 5379 45 806 1:00:21.02 19:28/M
86 Carmen Worlds Brownsburg IN 3898 46 813 1:00:35.99 19:33/M
87 Shannon Larsen Danville IN 5115 48 823 1:01:25.94 19:49/M
88 Andrea Huffman Avon IN 5014 45 827 1:01:47.33 19:56/M
89 Angelica Conley 5010 48 828 1:01:48.99 19:56/M
90 Jenifer Nelson Indianapolis IN 5298 49 844 1:03:35.26 20:31/M
91 Lisa Marsh Indianapolis IN 5576 49 859 1:07:13.62 21:41/M
92 April Lilly-Ervin Indianapolis IN 5045 49 865 1:17:45.80 25:05/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kettie Mothersead Avon IN 3317 51 13 22:02.73 7:06/M
2 Donna Felix Plainfield IN 3924 52 15 22:23.08 7:13/M
3 Amy Becker Pittsboro IN 3041 52 60 25:48.05 8:19/M
4 Robin Dotlich 5495 53 86 27:03.07 8:44/M
5 Paige Hayes 3323 50 102 28:08.22 9:05/M
6 Leticia Naviaux Avon IN 3017 52 131 29:28.40 9:30/M
7 Laura Blair 3728 54 140 29:44.60 9:35/M
8 Patti Hammerle 5634 50 145 29:52.76 9:38/M
9 Cara Schaffer Indianapolis IN 5638 50 158 30:21.49 9:47/M
10 Anne Conner-Uberta Avon IN 3893 51 170 30:38.66 9:53/M
11 Sheryl Briggs Avon IN 3180 50 180 30:53.32 9:58/M
12 Deb Burns Avon IN 3822 53 187 31:08.33 10:03/M
13 Bev Parks 3196 53 191 31:16.68 10:05/M
14 Polly Brown 5401 51 200 31:29.50 10:09/M
15 Debbie Moore 3806 54 202 31:34.72 10:11/M
16 Laura Roggy Indianapolis IN 5247 54 236 32:32.77 10:30/M
17 Angelia Ridgway Avon IN 3670 52 239 32:40.94 10:32/M
18 Joelene Smith-Drake Avon IN 3633 54 241 32:42.42 10:33/M
19 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 3381 53 242 32:42.89 10:33/M
20 Tina Hayes Plainfield IN 3322 53 253 33:12.82 10:43/M
21 Dee Camp Avon IN 3860 53 275 33:55.68 10:56/M
22 Barbra Smith Plainfield IN 3006 51 276 33:55.76 10:56/M
23 Lynn Turner Avon IN 3693 52 284 34:13.28 11:02/M
24 Kim Capiola-Juza 3907 50 305 35:10.84 11:21/M
25 Susan Skelton Avon IN 5132 53 324 36:00.17 11:37/M
26 Joy Rasband Avon IN 3406 54 341 36:58.22 11:55/M
27 Debbie Steffy Cloverdale IN 3010 51 352 37:13.62 12:00/M
28 Julie Sharton Avon IN 3226 51 386 38:27.63 12:24/M
29 Lesley Keller Indianapolis IN 5501 52 388 38:31.78 12:25/M
30 Kelly Meeks Robinson IL 5307 51 434 40:47.57 13:09/M
31 Lisa Toole Coatesville IN 5577 54 443 41:29.88 13:23/M
32 Olga Juza Saint Joseph MI 3646 50 444 41:32.79 13:24/M
33 Elizabeth Doebler Indianapolis IN 3306 53 455 42:26.62 13:41/M
34 Lillian Nitz Plainfield IN 3877 54 461 42:36.97 13:45/M
35 Kelly Runkel Indianapolis IN 5284 51 483 44:31.39 14:22/M
36 Maria Nondorf Avon IN 5405 52 507 46:34.16 15:01/M
37 Jaye Yee Avon IN 5239 54 517 46:45.27 15:05/M
38 Amy Sampen Brownsburg IN 5101 54 534 47:39.60 15:22/M
39 Connie Mathieu Avon IN 5300 53 550 48:39.91 15:42/M
40 Gina Lane Plainfield IN 5017 50 555 48:42.48 15:43/M
41 Karen Patterson Avon IN 5154 52 563 49:14.80 15:53/M
42 Janine McKamey 5423 54 571 49:45.90 16:03/M
43 Jeanan Delp Indpls IN 3377 53 572 49:47.45 16:04/M
44 Vicky Spesard Lizton IN 3469 50 573 49:48.78 16:04/M
45 Sandy Carmin Brownsburg IN 5100 53 576 49:59.86 16:07/M
46 Tracy Gray Plainfield IN 5509 50 588 50:39.22 16:20/M
47 Daisa Bedwell Plainfield IN 5408 54 591 50:40.90 16:21/M
48 Michele Decker-Newman Danville IN 5559 51 593 50:41.44 16:21/M
49 Rachel Allen Swartz Creek MI 3410 50 619 51:46.52 16:42/M
50 Rhonda Wolfe Plainfield IN 5460 54 658 53:08.28 17:08/M
51 Connie Kopacz Avon IN 3651 51 670 53:47.78 17:21/M
52 Suzanne Atkinson Indianapolis IN 3829 54 674 53:51.01 17:22/M
53 Dawn Wickham Plainfield IN 3286 53 694 54:22.12 17:32/M
54 Carolyn Cogswell Coatesville IN 3687 53 709 54:45.91 17:40/M
55 Lee Ann Harmless Avon IN 3455 52 723 55:44.47 17:59/M
56 Beth Fox Plainfield IN 3045 54 725 55:44.94 17:59/M
57 Kim Vogel Brownsburg IN 3314 53 726 55:44.94 17:59/M
58 Shelley Aaker Avon IN 5189 53 749 56:34.75 18:15/M
59 Barbara Mahlmann Avon IN 3474 50 753 56:41.46 18:17/M
60 Shannon Pierson Fort Wayne IN 5369 51 754 56:48.31 18:19/M
61 Ronda Stevenson Avon IN 3973 50 767 57:13.25 18:27/M
62 Deborah Piotrowski Camby IN 5547 51 771 57:27.23 18:32/M
63 Beth Barranger Camby IN 3063 54 773 57:29.92 18:33/M
64 Phoebe Wolsieffer Indianapolis IN 5270 54 783 58:39.73 18:55/M
65 Lisa Williamson Mukwonago WI 5574 54 792 59:46.58 19:17/M
66 Julie Jomarron West Dundee IL 3667 52 799 1:00:02.44 19:22/M
67 Laura Pirino Avon IN 3467 50 802 1:00:03.86 19:22/M
68 Lori Kapps Avon IN 3731 53 831 1:01:54.47 19:58/M
69 Jennifer Mears Avon IN 5065 50 836 1:02:11.36 20:04/M
70 Cindy Ryan Indianapolis IN 5049 54 843 1:03:35.00 20:31/M
71 Patty Fischer 3922 51 848 1:04:05.51 20:40/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Hiskes Brownsburg IN 3292 55 83 26:54.82 8:41/M
2 Rowena Moore Plainfield IN 3223 57 167 30:32.55 9:51/M
3 Denise Watson Brownsburg IN 3155 56 226 32:12.34 10:23/M
4 Melody Burnett Avon IN 5129 58 246 32:52.91 10:36/M
5 Stephanie Kroll 3325 55 252 33:12.32 10:43/M
6 Rebecca Lucas 5644 57 277 33:56.50 10:57/M
7 Terri Long Brownsburg IN 3207 59 391 38:54.27 12:33/M
8 Karen Diercks 3746 55 451 42:08.36 13:35/M
9 Mimi Manley Avon IN 3336 58 472 43:31.77 14:02/M
10 Cheryl Biggerstaff Clayton IN 5127 55 476 43:49.68 14:08/M
11 Jackie Kirchhoff 3557 56 506 46:34.10 15:01/M
12 Michelle Woodard Indianapolis IN 3182 55 508 46:34.80 15:01/M
13 Carolanne Benson Indianapolis IN 3652 55 510 46:36.06 15:02/M
14 Patricia Lenne Avon IN 3034 59 528 47:15.25 15:15/M
15 Diane Jones Avon IN 3720 55 532 47:35.32 15:21/M
16 Lana Williams Indianapolis IN 3529 57 533 47:38.65 15:22/M
17 Cheri O’Day-Marcotte Indianapolis IN 5313 56 537 47:52.96 15:26/M
18 Michele Tomlinson Plainfield IN 3258 55 562 49:11.05 15:52/M
19 Kim Hesler 3380 57 574 49:55.60 16:06/M
20 Tracey Kriauciunas 3177 55 578 50:11.58 16:11/M
21 Helen Corbitt Danville IN 3230 59 606 51:07.12 16:29/M
22 Jane McCrocklin Arcadia IN 3674 59 609 51:13.81 16:31/M
23 Rosie Dreyling Danville IN 3081 56 623 52:05.31 16:48/M
24 Barbara Wever Danville IN 3653 55 646 52:51.89 17:03/M
25 Monica O’Connell Avon IN 3721 59 647 52:54.30 17:04/M
26 Rene Wilson Bargersville IN 5060 59 650 52:57.37 17:05/M
27 Diana Jones Speedway IN 3943 58 651 52:58.63 17:05/M
28 Karen Helmer Avon IN 5200 56 652 53:00.44 17:06/M
29 Carol Gentry 5295 58 659 53:09.00 17:09/M
30 Jane Kinkelaar 3766 56 668 53:34.43 17:17/M
31 Lisa Johnsn Avon IN 5429 56 671 53:48.16 17:21/M
32 Ruth Butterfield Danville IN 5534 56 675 53:51.52 17:22/M
33 Leigh Ann Price Avon IN 3176 55 677 53:59.82 17:25/M
34 Laura Suter Pittsboro IN 3903 56 679 54:04.24 17:26/M
35 Sulin Hasselburg 5618 59 687 54:14.83 17:30/M
36 Susie Ferrand 5615 57 689 54:16.47 17:30/M
37 Karen Eddy Danville IN 3099 55 700 54:36.23 17:37/M
38 Kim Flowers Avon IN 3959 57 711 54:48.31 17:41/M
39 Janice Wilkins Danville IN 3752 57 713 54:57.60 17:44/M
40 Suzanne Shafer 5034 56 734 55:55.78 18:02/M
41 Vicki Tolbert 5388 56 736 56:00.20 18:04/M
42 Michelle Wiggs Avon IN 3421 55 741 56:17.14 18:09/M
43 Lori Tomey Avon IN 3210 55 744 56:19.10 18:10/M
44 Linda Ashton Oak Grove MO 3616 58 747 56:28.67 18:13/M
45 Kathleen Pierle Brownsburg IN 3217 56 766 57:13.01 18:27/M
46 Claudia Sousa Brownsburg IN 3216 56 768 57:16.47 18:28/M
47 Laura Moore Pittsboro IN 3605 58 769 57:16.59 18:28/M
48 Debbie Armbruster 3737 57 780 58:35.97 18:54/M
49 Kim Wilkerson 3248 58 803 1:00:05.22 19:23/M
50 Becky Harris Avon IN 3147 59 818 1:01:00.44 19:41/M
51 Annette Thompson Mooresville IN 3441 59 834 1:02:09.18 20:03/M
52 Susan Webb 3149 56 856 1:05:30.57 21:08/M
53 Becky McNabb Clayton IN 3392 56 864 1:13:26.81 23:41/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Connie Barron Cape Coral FL 3640 62 181 30:59.11 10:00/M
2 Debra Kovacs Plainfield IN 3854 62 301 34:57.78 11:16/M
3 Debra Richardson Plainfield IN 3220 60 398 39:34.42 12:46/M
4 Sharon Wilson Speedway IN 5221 61 407 39:57.97 12:53/M
5 Patty Fisher Avon IN 3887 60 410 40:03.83 12:55/M
6 Diana Mckowen Plainfield IN 5341 63 438 40:55.88 13:12/M
7 Mary Juza 3648 61 445 41:33.10 13:24/M
8 Cheryl Carlton Avon IN 5365 61 452 42:10.64 13:36/M
9 Laurie Watson Brownsburg IN 3174 62 457 42:31.06 13:43/M
10 Karen Johnson 5111 60 459 42:35.18 13:44/M
11 Debbie Plummer 3847 60 468 42:58.30 13:52/M
12 Pam Shattuck Indianapolis IN 3080 60 496 45:38.26 14:43/M
13 Jayne Dennis 3460 60 498 45:55.70 14:49/M
14 Jane King 3031 60 509 46:35.75 15:02/M
15 Grace Bultemeier 3996 61 553 48:41.28 15:42/M
16 Ruthie Shaver Danville IN 3425 63 583 50:33.38 16:18/M
17 Teresa Strong 5625 62 594 50:42.20 16:21/M
18 Pam Kulow Mooresville IN 5471 62 597 50:55.70 16:25/M
19 Mary Giesting 5382 60 630 52:21.28 16:53/M
20 Francesca Levitt Danville IN 3457 62 664 53:25.42 17:14/M
21 Cathy Jones Pittsboro IN 5304 60 683 54:12.37 17:29/M
22 Sandra Dalton 3609 62 686 54:13.88 17:29/M
23 Lori Westwick Becker Avon IN 3761 61 746 56:28.24 18:13/M
24 Patty Brooks Avon IN 3814 62 750 56:36.64 18:15/M
25 Karen Steedman Brownsburg IN 3219 63 755 56:49.41 18:20/M
26 Joy Stadtmiller Avon IN 3762 61 756 56:52.12 18:21/M
27 Polly Palandrani Dennison OH 5061 62 781 58:39.29 18:55/M
28 Cynthia Heginbotham Lizton IN 3079 63 789 59:10.26 19:05/M
29 Stephanie Ropa Avon IN 3511 61 793 59:48.70 19:17/M
30 Janis Billings Indianapolis IN 3784 60 796 59:53.66 19:19/M
31 Charlene Hungerford Clermont FL 3918 60 798 59:55.63 19:20/M
32 Pam Long 3095 63 819 1:01:07.79 19:43/M
33 Natalie James Coatesville IN 3162 60 842 1:03:07.05 20:22/M
34 Rosa Anil 3161 64 849 1:04:09.61 20:42/M
35 Amy Slobodian 3357 60 852 1:04:51.17 20:55/M
36 Denise Ridgway Avon IN 3751 60 860 1:07:47.18 21:52/M
37 Debora Swinford 5614 62 863 1:09:24.38 22:23/M
 

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Mather Brownsburg IN 3933 65 98 27:56.66 9:01/M
2 Rosie Hughes Pittsboro IN 5544 68 129 29:09.86 9:24/M
3 Janet Wuellner Avon IN 3066 65 199 31:27.39 10:09/M
4 Janie Melsheimer Avon IN 3482 68 250 33:08.36 10:41/M
5 Sharon Jeziorski 3461 66 400 39:35.66 12:46/M
6 Barbara Harvey Speedway IN 3748 66 495 45:22.58 14:38/M
7 Ellen Conci Mulkeytown IL 3111 66 523 47:03.75 15:11/M
8 JoAnn Morton Danville IN 3902 69 580 50:21.01 16:15/M
9 Deb Kiesel Danville IN 3359 65 584 50:33.76 16:18/M
10 Suzanne Fischer 5668 66 598 50:57.04 16:26/M
11 Linda Fuson Plainfield IN 5362 70 617 51:36.87 16:39/M
12 PZ Sinclair 3303 69 637 52:38.24 16:59/M
13 Barbara Amerman Indianapolis IN 5539 66 644 52:51.42 17:03/M
14 Jenny Bradshaw Danville IN 3479 69 728 55:46.37 17:59/M
15 Cathy Bird Indianapolis IN 3373 71 730 55:47.66 18:00/M
16 Linda Osborn 3545 65 763 57:08.77 18:26/M
17 Sandra Buckley Indianapolis IN 3214 75 777 58:20.43 18:49/M
18 Glenda Griffin 5009 68 790 59:17.65 19:07/M
19 Joyce Denz Avon IN 3875 72 800 1:00:03.54 19:22/M
20 JoAnne Slykas West Dundee IN 3666 78 805 1:00:15.82 19:26/M
21 Teresa Newkirk Brownsburg IN 3070 69 850 1:04:25.15 20:47/M
22 Mary Rhees 3810 66 858 1:05:48.77 21:14/M
 

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nyc Sigmon Avon IN 5579 18 1 15:18.71 4:56/M
2 Brandon Welti Avon IN 5176 32 2 15:54.84 5:08/M
3 Edward Harpstead Whitleyville TN 5670 0 3 16:04.22 5:11/M
 

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abraham Means 5517 11 24 20:48.44 6:43/M
2 Isaac Nowak 3711 13 29 21:07.42 6:49/M
3 Ben Waggoner 3571 10 37 21:46.10 7:01/M
4 Isaac Cooke 5518 12 40 22:21.35 7:13/M
5 Matthew Bray Indianapolis IN 3586 14 41 22:28.84 7:15/M
6 Michael Anthony II Avon IN 5417 12 57 23:16.36 7:30/M
7 Gabe Long 3524 14 67 23:42.11 7:39/M
8 Brecken Hayes 5395 13 96 24:40.31 7:57/M
9 Colten Smith 3062 10 97 24:41.33 7:58/M
10 Riley Gaughan 5188 8 109 25:07.68 8:06/M
11 Paul Hamann Brownsburg IN 5152 14 122 25:43.73 8:18/M
12 Quinn Murray Avon IN 5665 10 129 26:10.10 8:26/M
13 Josh Waggoner 3570 13 130 26:15.45 8:28/M
14 Dax Bills 3109 13 148 27:23.59 8:50/M
15 Max Schoonover 5663 0 179 28:49.92 9:18/M
16 Emerson Bammann 3765 8 184 28:59.90 9:21/M
17 Brayden Duvall 3445 13 186 29:07.93 9:24/M
18 Andrew Petree Danville IN 3580 10 187 29:09.29 9:24/M
19 Bryce Cotterman 5292 9 211 30:30.13 9:50/M
20 Nolan Moore 3808 12 212 30:31.73 9:51/M
21 Tim Weigel Plainfield IN 5657 0 213 30:34.32 9:52/M
22 Nolan Hataway 3607 11 224 31:13.96 10:04/M
23 Drew Demerly 3269 14 231 31:33.20 10:11/M
24 Matthew Pickel 3678 11 235 31:40.54 10:13/M
25 Grant Smith 3883 11 236 31:42.85 10:14/M
26 Nolan Courtney Monrovia IN 5050 12 237 31:44.68 10:14/M
27 Cameron Hintz Avon IN 5086 11 243 31:59.73 10:19/M
28 Will Orlando 3049 11 244 32:04.17 10:21/M
29 Ryan Mort Speedway IN 5658 8 253 32:30.70 10:29/M
30 Billy MacLeod IV 5224 13 255 32:31.02 10:29/M
31 John Arvin 5103 12 256 32:41.61 10:33/M
32 Isaiah Sutter 3140 9 279 33:45.34 10:53/M
33 Ezra Mierow 5145 7 283 33:59.98 10:58/M
34 Eldon Bourne 3947 8 287 34:26.32 11:06/M
35 Frankie Palandrani 5025 8 288 34:27.41 11:07/M
36 Jeren Fairbanks 5198 12 291 34:42.03 11:12/M
37 Denton Jacobs 3057 12 295 34:52.12 11:15/M
38 Evan Eash Plainfield IN 3190 6 297 34:58.27 11:17/M
39 Gavin Thornberry Indianapolis IN 5410 11 302 35:21.81 11:24/M
40 Elijah Oware 3297 13 311 36:10.06 11:40/M
41 Brady Beikes 3969 11 322 37:01.78 11:56/M
42 Jeremy Dawes Avon IN 3330 11 325 37:11.14 12:00/M
43 Alexander Perez Indianapolis IN 3093 8 326 37:15.09 12:01/M
44 John Mchugh 3169 14 327 37:21.23 12:03/M
45 Jack Freund Brownsburg IN 5487 7 334 38:22.22 12:23/M
46 Cooper Wilding Brownsburg IN 3780 11 341 39:04.09 12:36/M
47 Caleb Cozatt 5633 7 345 39:19.99 12:41/M
48 Jack Clephane 5661 0 350 40:00.94 12:54/M
49 Giovanni Salinas 3594 8 357 40:28.34 13:03/M
50 Jason Woodson Plainfield IN 3692 12 359 40:29.42 13:04/M
51 Andrew Lane 5020 14 365 41:22.27 13:21/M
52 Clayton Simon 3582 9 370 42:14.39 13:37/M
53 Wyatt Summers 3584 12 371 42:15.19 13:38/M
54 Brenden Chronister Indianapolis IN 5330 9 373 42:29.49 13:42/M
55 Gabriel Lechtenberg Martinsville IN 5567 9 376 42:49.95 13:49/M
56 Mark Tripple 3848 11 377 42:53.12 13:50/M
57 Liam Mchugh 3171 8 383 43:14.67 13:57/M
58 Xavier Nondorf Avon IN 5406 9 387 44:06.90 14:14/M
59 Noah Pryor 3863 14 393 45:03.20 14:32/M
60 Brennan Beikes 3970 9 399 46:00.47 14:50/M
61 Owen Brown Brownsburg IN 3458 11 405 47:03.85 15:11/M
62 Matthew Pierce 3702 7 409 47:20.65 15:16/M
63 Seth Hegner 3639 13 413 47:39.02 15:22/M
64 Ivan Hernandez 3953 12 422 48:27.24 15:38/M
65 Mateo Garcia 5252 4 433 49:30.46 15:58/M
66 Hunter Cook 3707 9 442 50:23.10 16:15/M
67 Gabe Pryor 3864 10 443 50:24.51 16:15/M
68 Patrick Corbitt 3236 8 444 50:29.13 16:17/M
69 Langston Oware 3298 10 446 50:36.42 16:19/M
70 Roman Jr. Kmicikewycz 3312 5 449 50:43.32 16:22/M
71 Bodie Kmicikewycz 3311 6 450 50:48.62 16:23/M
72 Dathan Schramm Martinsville IN 5090 8 456 51:42.03 16:41/M
73 David Sinclair 5624 0 464 52:31.34 16:56/M
74 Ian Peats Indianapolis IN 3690 13 469 53:02.20 17:06/M
75 Jensen Hataway 3608 8 478 53:54.20 17:23/M
76 Marshall Carmack 5583 12 493 55:07.57 17:47/M
77 Eli Eash 3189 9 497 55:42.47 17:58/M
78 John Bird 3376 12 504 55:58.56 18:03/M
79 Logan Boyd Avon IN 3785 10 506 56:14.11 18:08/M
80 Barrett Howard Plainfield IN 3130 6 512 56:44.47 18:18/M
81 Ty Waggoner Brownsburg IN 3572 6 523 57:53.36 18:40/M
82 Seth Armour Clayton IN 3225 14 529 58:37.02 18:55/M
83 William Hicks Avon IN 3566 11 542 1:00:11.68 19:25/M
84 David Worlds 3901 13 544 1:00:22.52 19:28/M
85 Finnley Sheppard Greenwood IN 3657 5 549 1:01:06.85 19:43/M
86 Liam Sheppard Greenwood IN 3658 9 550 1:01:07.63 19:43/M
87 AJ Stout 5182 7 552 1:01:25.10 19:49/M
88 Liam Englert 3734 6 553 1:01:37.09 19:53/M
89 Colin Krieger Avon IN 5325 13 571 1:05:44.34 21:12/M
 

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alec Means DANVILLE 5516 15 6 16:58.57 5:28/M
2 Drew Wiggs Avon IN 3422 18 10 18:06.20 5:50/M
3 Jake Johnson Indianapolis IN 5589 15 11 18:06.90 5:50/M
4 Nathaniel Wachnicki 3185 16 16 19:12.46 6:12/M
5 Jacob Catalan Brownsburg IN 5113 17 20 20:06.92 6:29/M
6 Cooper Springs 5446 15 23 20:38.38 6:39/M
7 Greg Fulling Indianapolis IN 5201 18 25 20:50.06 6:43/M
8 Matthew Monzingo 3770 17 36 21:41.67 7:00/M
9 Collin Smith 3882 16 43 22:31.28 7:16/M
10 Brayden Stinnett 3539 16 60 23:20.18 7:32/M
11 Brian McLaughlin Avon IN 3105 15 62 23:24.99 7:33/M
12 Paddy Pierson 5371 16 63 23:31.49 7:35/M
13 Mitchell Ashton 5506 17 72 23:50.88 7:41/M
14 Evan Grothen 5059 17 76 24:01.50 7:45/M
15 Daniel Hazelton Danville IN 5434 16 80 24:12.75 7:48/M
16 Jakob Henderson 3350 16 82 24:14.91 7:49/M
17 Drew Markovich Avon IN 3595 16 84 24:18.81 7:50/M
18 Leo Brown Avon IN 5404 15 88 24:32.79 7:55/M
19 Tyler Sisk Avon IN 3819 15 90 24:34.30 7:55/M
20 Noah Colarusso Brownsburg IN 3957 17 120 25:40.07 8:17/M
21 Daniel Clements 5251 15 127 26:05.21 8:25/M
22 Drew Kirchhoff 3509 18 128 26:07.04 8:25/M
23 Jacob Birkofer Brownsburg IN 3825 18 134 26:23.73 8:31/M
24 Nico Pareja Avon IN 5607 19 146 27:17.27 8:48/M
25 Skyler Sarjent Brownsburg IN 5605 15 162 27:54.36 9:00/M
26 Brayden Vanslyke 5655 18 206 30:21.77 9:47/M
27 Andrew Walker 5646 19 216 30:43.87 9:55/M
28 Jonas Brown 5403 19 254 32:30.90 10:29/M
29 Joseph Bird 3375 15 262 33:01.02 10:39/M
30 Carter Green Brownsburg IN 5171 19 266 33:12.62 10:43/M
31 Eli Long 3523 18 277 33:41.58 10:52/M
32 Nolan Shrake Plainfield IN 5120 15 294 34:51.72 11:15/M
33 David Burns Avon IN 3823 15 324 37:09.92 11:59/M
34 Kobe Britton 3544 16 330 37:48.24 12:12/M
35 Carter Stephenson 3995 18 356 40:27.85 13:03/M
36 Garrett Vandermark 5232 15 378 42:57.82 13:51/M
37 Jayden Weaver Plainfield IN 5022 19 392 45:02.94 14:32/M
38 Spencer Duvall 3444 16 408 47:16.29 15:15/M
39 Benjamin Miller Camby IN 3630 15 421 48:23.64 15:36/M
40 Thomas Monzingo 3771 15 423 48:27.57 15:38/M
41 Grant Fluharty 3276 16 427 48:35.06 15:40/M
42 Owen Meyer 3661 18 428 48:37.80 15:41/M
43 Jacob Jarabek 5274 16 431 49:07.54 15:51/M
44 Nic Patterson Avon IN 5309 18 432 49:11.36 15:52/M
45 Ben Schroeder 5055 16 445 50:33.82 16:18/M
46 Drew Sinclair 3367 19 460 52:05.66 16:48/M
47 Kaiden Kimble 5617 19 462 52:11.59 16:50/M
48 Jason Hayes 5394 15 473 53:31.59 17:16/M
49 Luke Demerly 3268 16 474 53:32.41 17:16/M
50 Coleman Petree Danville IN 3623 17 479 53:54.49 17:23/M
51 Cale Hausman 5334 19 495 55:11.86 17:48/M
52 Matthew Greene 5413 16 496 55:13.07 17:49/M
53 Andrew Dreyling Danville IN 3082 16 547 1:00:51.94 19:38/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Connor O’Day 5315 21 19 19:57.15 6:26/M
2 Mitchell Demerly 3267 20 26 20:50.13 6:43/M
3 Colin Mothersead 3320 23 30 21:09.24 6:49/M
4 Keegan Ridgway 3671 21 34 21:24.77 6:54/M
5 Clint Spesard Lizton IN 3470 23 50 22:52.18 7:23/M
6 Austin Klooz Avon IN 5484 24 53 23:00.56 7:25/M
7 Noah Thomas Plainfield IN 5556 20 56 23:12.67 7:29/M
8 Matt Scaletty Oak Grove MO 3620 23 68 23:45.17 7:40/M
9 Tevin Tomlinson 3260 21 81 24:13.19 7:49/M
10 Kevin Albert Brownsburg IN 5236 22 87 24:32.08 7:55/M
11 Jackson Birkofer Brownsburg IN 3824 20 89 24:34.25 7:55/M
12 Patrick Bennett Avon IN 3412 21 93 24:37.72 7:56/M
13 Eric Read 5601 20 102 24:50.57 8:01/M
14 Benjamin Wachnicki 3184 21 108 25:04.43 8:05/M
15 Jon Hammond 3193 20 117 25:29.00 8:13/M
16 Matthew Hammerle Brownsburg IN 3353 21 125 25:54.29 8:21/M
17 Jarrin Harvey Indianapolis IN 5499 24 151 27:27.21 8:51/M
18 Robby Turner 3695 21 159 27:50.48 8:59/M
19 Brianne Read 5602 24 170 28:16.67 9:07/M
20 Mauricio Trincado Brownsburg IN 5147 22 180 28:52.43 9:19/M
21 Keaton Bailey Avon IN 3285 20 188 29:12.67 9:25/M
22 Nicholas Wyatt Indianapolis IN 5248 22 194 29:39.26 9:34/M
23 Zac Riffle Muncie IN 5162 23 199 29:50.84 9:37/M
24 Jonah PEttet Plainfield IN 5525 23 205 30:06.87 9:43/M
25 Blake Miller Fishers IN 3141 23 215 30:41.01 9:54/M
26 Evan Moore Plainfield IN 3804 23 228 31:21.45 10:07/M
27 AJ Eckert 3394 20 242 31:57.54 10:18/M
28 Sullivan Brown 5402 22 258 32:46.91 10:34/M
29 Prem Shah Avon IN 5242 22 261 32:59.91 10:38/M
30 Ethan Neal Avon IN 5079 21 304 35:29.79 11:27/M
31 Ian Tullar 3729 22 320 36:48.93 11:52/M
32 Christian Hines 5007 24 331 37:55.58 12:14/M
33 Nathan Hood 3371 20 361 40:41.84 13:07/M
34 Josh Krupka 5041 24 394 45:04.28 14:32/M
35 Alex Tomlinson 3259 24 395 45:17.59 14:36/M
36 Samuel Mears 5070 21 451 50:51.88 16:24/M
37 Ryan Wolfe 5462 21 470 53:06.11 17:08/M
38 Andrew Mathieu 5302 21 486 54:18.65 17:31/M
39 Logan Hausman 5335 24 494 55:07.97 17:47/M
40 Trevorr Morton 3213 21 507 56:15.24 18:09/M
41 Kyle Woodruff 5215 23 514 56:52.76 18:21/M
42 Kyle Wolfe 5461 22 525 58:19.05 18:49/M
43 Sam Camp 3857 24 531 58:37.98 18:55/M
44 Jack Camp 3859 22 561 1:02:36.03 20:12/M
45 Jake Rhees Clinton IN 3812 23 562 1:02:54.84 20:17/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Humphrey Avon IN 3990 26 4 16:42.36 5:23/M
2 Michael Wynne North Salem IN 5164 28 48 22:45.22 7:20/M
3 Christopher Hazelton 5432 27 64 23:35.96 7:36/M
4 Christopher Surfus 3643 28 65 23:36.49 7:37/M
5 Brendon Widau Indianapolis IN 3629 25 66 23:38.96 7:37/M
6 Rocky Wright Danville IN 3682 29 75 23:59.26 7:44/M
7 Mitch Parks Plainfield IN 5355 28 100 24:44.21 7:59/M
8 Jordan Brouillard Plainfield IN 5138 25 171 28:21.20 9:09/M
9 Michael Segarra Chicago IL 5566 28 173 28:24.00 9:10/M
10 Tanner McKinley Jasper SC 5078 27 189 29:14.68 9:26/M
11 Nirav Shah Avon IN 5246 25 202 29:55.09 9:39/M
12 Spencer Moore 3807 26 217 30:44.37 9:55/M
13 Ethan Fields Monrovia IN 3837 28 225 31:14.97 10:05/M
14 Shad Cripe 5667 29 233 31:35.77 10:11/M
15 Will Grey 3986 28 252 32:28.14 10:28/M
16 Chandler McKay 3324 25 263 33:03.70 10:40/M
17 Charles Sanders Avon IN 5244 26 301 35:05.01 11:19/M
18 Cory Burbrink Columbus IN 3534 25 307 35:55.88 11:35/M
19 Joseph Mushrush Avon IN 5376 29 310 36:03.76 11:38/M
20 Arec Ligon 5453 29 351 40:04.22 12:55/M
21 Tyler Diercks 3744 28 396 45:33.73 14:42/M
22 Alexander Pochodylo Nashville TN 5552 26 404 46:48.07 15:06/M
23 Travis Ott 3649 27 414 47:40.23 15:23/M
24 Robert Miller 5383 26 429 48:59.49 15:48/M
25 Luke Holliday 5551 26 457 51:46.84 16:42/M
26 Kellen Stolze Indianapolis IN 5264 29 465 52:41.74 17:00/M
27 Derek Hancock Indianapolis IN 5374 28 483 54:09.56 17:28/M
28 Matthew Kwiatkowski 3030 29 500 55:46.33 17:59/M
29 Jordan Younge Avon IN 3488 26 503 55:55.45 18:02/M
30 Greg Howard Brownsburg IN 3129 29 513 56:45.87 18:18/M
31 Jordan Suttle Indianapolis IN 5276 26 536 59:29.06 19:11/M
32 Luke Mears 5067 29 559 1:02:11.71 20:04/M
33 Stephen Nelson Indianapolis IN 5289 28 564 1:03:30.21 20:29/M
34 Bryce Chambers Avon IN 3120 27 566 1:04:37.50 20:51/M
35 Nicholas Sierra Avon IN 5521 27 573 1:08:03.18 21:57/M
36 Jamin Hoppel 5322 27 574 1:09:28.75 22:25/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Johnson Plainfield IN 5435 33 7 17:04.14 5:30/M
2 Chris Hutchinson 5636 34 13 18:57.31 6:07/M
3 Eric Sheppard 3097 34 28 21:02.95 6:47/M
4 Warren Ginder 5268 30 32 21:13.42 6:51/M
5 Kyle Brown Mundelein IL 5364 30 39 22:08.99 7:08/M
6 Alex Everett Plainfield IN 3526 31 58 23:16.43 7:30/M
7 David Stump Ostrander OH 3879 33 71 23:47.72 7:40/M
8 Eric Seemiller Austin TX 3719 30 74 23:57.51 7:44/M
9 Nick Moreland 3128 30 79 24:09.07 7:47/M
10 Peter Krill Indianapolis IN 3242 30 83 24:15.70 7:49/M
11 Anthony Hurst Muncie IN 3631 30 91 24:37.41 7:56/M
12 Patrick Tate Westfield IN 3724 32 119 25:38.48 8:16/M
13 Andrew Hofer 5267 33 138 26:50.02 8:39/M
14 Travis Witham 3384 30 139 26:52.42 8:40/M
15 Chris Seyffarth Avon IN 3618 33 140 26:55.64 8:41/M
16 Darin Oring Avon IN 5265 33 150 27:26.54 8:51/M
17 Matthew Harvey Danville IN 3208 33 154 27:32.59 8:53/M
18 Randall Woodruff Plainfield IN 5135 34 175 28:26.38 9:10/M
19 Clifford Raschick Ossian IN 5213 31 176 28:31.80 9:12/M
20 Kevin Jones Speedway IN 3942 31 177 28:38.86 9:14/M
21 Kevin Storm 3386 34 192 29:35.17 9:33/M
22 Sean Walker Huntley IL 5536 33 195 29:40.52 9:34/M
23 Stuart Bishop Indianapolis IN 5480 32 198 29:45.00 9:36/M
24 Jarred Cotterman 5291 31 209 30:29.48 9:50/M
25 Eric Pond Brownsburg IN 3703 33 220 30:57.53 9:59/M
26 Michael Gentry 5296 32 222 31:04.26 10:01/M
27 Kevin McClelland Indianapolis IN 3205 34 223 31:10.34 10:03/M
28 Chris Heyne Brownsburg IN 5039 33 229 31:24.55 10:08/M
29 Ben Anderson 5424 30 234 31:38.98 10:12/M
30 Nicholas Valentin 5629 33 257 32:43.36 10:33/M
31 Gary Crowe Plainfield IN 3536 31 269 33:25.38 10:47/M
32 Drew Shepherd 3073 30 270 33:31.63 10:49/M
33 Brady Oring Avon IN 5253 30 280 33:50.26 10:55/M
34 Erik Lewis Avon IN 3533 34 293 34:49.01 11:14/M
35 Nick Allen 5081 34 303 35:23.17 11:25/M
36 Sean Winningham Indianapolis IN 3008 34 321 36:51.71 11:53/M
37 Justin Knight 3929 31 339 38:47.73 12:31/M
38 Brandon Jones 5431 34 340 38:57.48 12:34/M
39 Seth Leeper Indianapolis IN 3735 32 372 42:29.27 13:42/M
40 Nathan Yoder Brownsburg IN 5285 31 380 43:06.85 13:54/M
41 Kenny Gallagher Brownsburg IN 3560 34 386 43:37.34 14:04/M
42 Steven Corbitt 3232 30 389 44:20.88 14:18/M
43 Kyle Hayworth Zionsville IN 5449 32 438 49:51.92 16:05/M
44 Ben Waldron 5474 33 453 50:52.21 16:25/M
45 Chris Corbitt Evansville IN 3234 34 455 51:03.21 16:28/M
46 Michael Amerman 5540 33 466 52:54.65 17:04/M
47 Craig Wilson Bargersville IN 5064 30 467 52:57.98 17:05/M
48 Jordan Hodson Brownsburg IN 5511 31 468 52:58.71 17:05/M
49 Andy Robertson Indianapolis IN 3104 30 520 57:36.28 18:35/M
50 Steven Slobodian 3358 34 537 59:52.29 19:19/M
51 David Wayland Danville IN 3249 31 539 1:00:03.85 19:22/M
52 Aaron Anger Avon IN 3481 30 569 1:05:14.08 21:03/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dan Draine 3390 39 8 17:26.45 5:37/M
2 Timothy Zier Oswego IL 3680 36 9 17:30.08 5:39/M
3 Luke Steinborn 5652 37 12 18:33.07 5:59/M
4 Adam Scott Avon IN 3892 36 15 19:06.62 6:10/M
5 Mike Madaj 5627 36 27 20:54.39 6:45/M
6 Kyle Brennan Danville IN 3869 35 44 22:31.78 7:16/M
7 Stephen Cantu Avon IN 3596 37 45 22:42.23 7:19/M
8 Thomas Vorm 3126 37 77 24:02.11 7:45/M
9 Larry Anderson 5255 38 103 24:53.85 8:02/M
10 Greg Fizdale Avon IN 3004 39 105 24:59.58 8:04/M
11 Mathew Hollinger Plainfield IN 3585 35 114 25:17.15 8:09/M
12 Justin Hamilton Brooklyn NY 5478 38 118 25:33.25 8:15/M
13 Kristopher Goldsberry Avon IN 3972 39 126 26:05.00 8:25/M
14 Zach Errett Plainfield IN 3490 39 137 26:42.81 8:37/M
15 Nathaniel Draine 3389 37 144 27:14.69 8:47/M
16 Eric Farley Plainfield IN 3795 39 160 27:50.60 8:59/M
17 Josh Young Avon IN 5225 38 163 27:55.23 9:00/M
18 Andy Fischer Avon IN 3015 39 190 29:14.84 9:26/M
19 Robert Miller 3968 35 191 29:15.21 9:26/M
20 Jason Becker 3403 39 197 29:42.90 9:35/M
21 Ryan Gilmore Brownsburg IN 3501 35 204 30:06.16 9:43/M
22 Josh Jacobs 3056 39 207 30:25.96 9:49/M
23 Doug Roach Indianapolis IN 3723 39 208 30:28.10 9:50/M
24 Brian Johnston Brownsburg IN 3757 39 214 30:34.88 9:52/M
25 Evan Hoffar Brownsburg IN 5537 38 221 31:01.77 10:00/M
26 Michael Cantu Lafayette IN 3514 35 226 31:16.66 10:05/M
27 Eric Anderson Camby IN 5163 35 232 31:35.21 10:11/M
28 Michael Prather Brownsburg IN 3478 38 241 31:56.53 10:18/M
29 Chris Gerbick Plainfield IN 5564 38 246 32:06.36 10:21/M
30 Sam Giesting 5384 36 264 33:10.75 10:42/M
31 Chris Baire Indianapolis IN 3512 37 272 33:36.50 10:50/M
32 Brian Woodard Avon IN 3278 35 274 33:39.61 10:51/M
33 Greg Schrage 3836 37 284 34:06.95 11:00/M
34 Seth Mierow Indianapolis IN 5142 37 285 34:15.67 11:03/M
35 Billy MacLeod Indianapolis IN 5222 39 309 35:57.40 11:36/M
36 Eric Hall Indianapolis IN 3912 35 314 36:20.18 11:43/M
37 Kevin Loviscek 3543 38 329 37:41.71 12:09/M
38 Aaron Rentschler Brownsburg IN 3527 38 332 38:06.74 12:17/M
39 Josh Freund Brownsburg IN 5486 39 333 38:20.73 12:22/M
40 Terry Smith 3060 39 338 38:40.34 12:28/M
41 Scott Sudbury Indianapolis IN 5543 37 342 39:08.44 12:37/M
42 Brandon Bourne 3945 38 346 39:35.13 12:46/M
43 Mike McLean Indianapolis IN 3597 35 348 39:50.06 12:51/M
44 Scott Morgan Pittsboro IN 5220 36 352 40:09.31 12:57/M
45 Danny Napier 3988 39 353 40:19.92 13:00/M
46 Michael O’Brien Avon IN 5492 39 354 40:21.00 13:01/M
47 Andres Salinas 3592 35 358 40:28.35 13:03/M
48 Jeremy Dutchess 3599 36 363 40:49.94 13:10/M
49 Josh Brown Brownsburg IN 3448 38 406 47:04.32 15:11/M
50 Vicente Flores Avon IN 3655 38 416 47:59.32 15:29/M
51 Roman Kmicikewycz Avon IN 3309 38 448 50:42.80 16:21/M
52 Andy Hayes Avon IN 5392 38 482 54:07.23 17:27/M
53 Jay Perez Indianapolis IN 3092 36 515 56:53.97 18:21/M
54 Paul Cunningham Avon IN 3839 36 535 59:26.36 19:10/M
55 Matt Hicks 3565 38 546 1:00:51.07 19:38/M
56 Erik Zimmerman 3642 39 554 1:01:43.61 19:55/M
57 Nathan Crouch 3356 37 557 1:02:04.63 20:01/M
58 Jake Walters 5324 35 570 1:05:39.95 21:11/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Schmanski Highland Park IL 5235 40 5 16:42.59 5:23/M
2 Greg Swynenburg 5351 42 46 22:44.70 7:20/M
3 Anthony Nowak Green Bay WI 3710 44 59 23:17.03 7:31/M
4 Phillips Hwang Indianapolis IN 3551 40 69 23:45.85 7:40/M
5 Walter Ruiz Avon IN 3221 44 78 24:03.27 7:45/M
6 Jeff Williams Brownsburg IN 3934 43 94 24:37.99 7:56/M
7 Miguel Silva 3144 43 98 24:41.33 7:58/M
8 Brian Benson 3334 42 104 24:58.77 8:03/M
9 Nicholas Gaughan Brownsburg IN 5185 40 111 25:08.75 8:06/M
10 Bo Stout Camby IN 5180 44 113 25:15.73 8:09/M
11 Mitch Druckemiller Bloomington IN 5175 43 132 26:21.85 8:30/M
12 Anthony Cambisi Brownsburg IN 3304 40 147 27:22.03 8:50/M
13 Curtis Burkholder Brownsburg IN 5093 41 158 27:41.72 8:56/M
14 John Vondersaar Avon IN 3562 43 161 27:53.93 9:00/M
15 Christopher Petree 3577 43 166 27:58.72 9:01/M
16 Sean Connors Avon IN 3794 42 168 28:05.10 9:04/M
17 Matt Vandermark 5231 42 169 28:11.76 9:05/M
18 Lee Mather Brownsburg IN 3932 41 178 28:49.54 9:18/M
19 Scott Knierim Plainfield IN 5389 42 182 28:57.57 9:20/M
20 Steve Burns 3798 44 185 29:06.60 9:23/M
21 Brian Stockwell Indianapolis IN 5184 43 200 29:50.89 9:37/M
22 Jason Boyd 3416 42 203 29:56.29 9:39/M
23 Chris Thomas Indianapolis IN 3865 42 230 31:27.70 10:09/M
24 Jesse Fairbanks Avon IN 5195 40 251 32:25.82 10:27/M
25 Joel Sallee Pendleton IN 3742 41 275 33:40.37 10:52/M
26 Adam Bowman Danville IN 3747 41 278 33:42.64 10:52/M
27 Tony Palandrani 5024 40 289 34:28.16 11:07/M
28 Chris Eash Plainfield IN 3188 44 299 34:59.21 11:17/M
29 Shane Smith Plainfield IN 3665 43 306 35:49.43 11:33/M
30 Jeff Bernfield 5033 41 315 36:27.98 11:45/M
31 Jason Stinnett Coatesville IN 3537 44 316 36:30.29 11:46/M
32 Nathan Davis Indianapolis IN 3809 40 323 37:04.01 11:57/M
33 Jason Cozatt 5632 44 344 39:18.21 12:41/M
34 Ryan France Avon IN 3252 43 360 40:41.24 13:07/M
35 Jason Painter Brownsburg IN 5590 42 362 40:49.77 13:10/M
36 Bradley Faust Avon IN 3484 41 374 42:40.55 13:46/M
37 Sean Mchugh Avon IN 3167 42 382 43:14.49 13:57/M
38 Karl Pryor, Jr 3862 42 384 43:26.04 14:01/M
39 Joel Sutter 3138 40 397 45:43.73 14:45/M
40 Joey Beikes Plainfield IN 3831 42 400 46:01.08 14:51/M
41 Dustin Knopp Plainfield IN 5409 43 401 46:10.64 14:54/M
42 Orlando Hernandez Avon IN 3955 40 425 48:30.69 15:39/M
43 Scott Greene Avon IN 5411 42 454 50:57.37 16:26/M
44 John Pridemore 3982 41 471 53:08.43 17:08/M
45 Chris Sinclair Brownsburg IN 3360 44 485 54:16.50 17:30/M
46 Matthew Masko Avon IN 5177 42 488 54:23.59 17:33/M
47 Ryan Sinclair 3301 44 489 54:29.30 17:35/M
48 Matt Blickhahn Avon IN 3999 43 491 54:58.41 17:44/M
49 Michael Henderson Avon IN 3952 41 498 55:44.99 17:59/M
50 Jeff Denz 3872 40 516 56:57.16 18:22/M
51 David York 3086 43 517 57:00.80 18:23/M
52 Andy Waggoner 3569 42 522 57:51.24 18:40/M
53 Aaron Pickel Danville IN 3675 41 526 58:34.37 18:54/M
54 Russell Isaac Columbus IN 5488 40 558 1:02:05.30 20:02/M
55 Steve Bain 3132 41 560 1:02:24.76 20:08/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Nelson Indianapolis IN 5287 48 14 19:03.52 6:09/M
2 Wesley Maharas Avon IN 3910 45 21 20:25.50 6:35/M
3 Mike Cooper 3395 48 22 20:30.15 6:37/M
4 Brent Dawes Avon IN 3329 45 31 21:10.40 6:50/M
5 Davif Primm Avon IN 5130 47 61 23:22.88 7:32/M
6 John Foster Hartford City IN 3308 47 95 24:38.18 7:57/M
7 John Adams Cummberland IN 3263 45 99 24:43.17 7:58/M
8 Blake Chastain Avon IN 3423 47 101 24:44.45 7:59/M
9 Brendan Kluszynski Avon IN 3759 46 107 25:01.25 8:04/M
10 David Lane 5018 47 110 25:08.43 8:06/M
11 Kary Franz Plainfield IN 3203 48 112 25:13.56 8:08/M
12 Will Gott Avon IN 3264 46 121 25:42.00 8:17/M
13 John Hammond Brownsburg IN 3191 48 123 25:45.62 8:18/M
14 Dave Kauffman Avon IN 5530 48 135 26:34.77 8:34/M
15 Felipe Espay 5148 46 136 26:38.19 8:35/M
16 JC Seyffarth Evansville IN 5466 46 141 26:55.77 8:41/M
17 Ben Rapp Avon IN 3504 47 145 27:16.93 8:48/M
18 Michael Anthony Avon IN 5416 46 149 27:23.89 8:50/M
19 P.j. Hamann Brownsburg IN 5151 48 153 27:30.91 8:52/M
20 Brian Petree Danville IN 3625 48 156 27:39.72 8:55/M
21 Peter Friddle Avon IN 3044 45 164 27:56.18 9:01/M
22 Matthew Oware 3296 46 172 28:21.84 9:09/M
23 Joe Basile Avon IN 3449 46 174 28:24.82 9:10/M
24 Darren Lambert Brownsburg IN 5359 46 240 31:53.70 10:17/M
25 John Demerly Avon IN 3266 45 247 32:07.04 10:22/M
26 Jeffrey Blake Avon IN 3245 45 260 32:56.74 10:37/M
27 Mike Highfield 3333 46 265 33:12.40 10:43/M
28 Corey Bender Avon IN 3331 47 267 33:13.25 10:43/M
29 Bryan Green Brownsburg IN 5170 49 268 33:15.11 10:44/M
30 Matt O’Connor 3114 45 271 33:32.99 10:49/M
31 Chris Bross 5258 46 290 34:30.87 11:08/M
32 Vince Markovich 3588 48 298 34:59.10 11:17/M
33 David Gamble Indianapolis IN 3068 47 305 35:47.25 11:33/M
34 Sean Bird 3370 46 313 36:16.49 11:42/M
35 Patrick Monzingo Avon IN 3768 46 317 36:30.95 11:46/M
36 Darryl Floyd Avon IN 5167 49 318 36:35.06 11:48/M
37 Nelson Catalan Brownsburg IN 5114 49 355 40:21.37 13:01/M
38 Drew Bills 3108 46 375 42:42.17 13:46/M
39 Chad Kirchhoff Avon IN 3506 46 403 46:42.40 15:04/M
40 Robert Wirht Avon IN 5331 47 407 47:14.98 15:14/M
41 Philip Pierce 3701 45 410 47:22.19 15:17/M
42 Frank Meyer Avon IN 3659 46 418 48:13.75 15:33/M
43 Graeme Harvey 5468 49 424 48:28.31 15:38/M
44 Jim Slevin Indianapolis IN 3634 45 441 50:13.53 16:12/M
45 Scott Larsen 5116 48 459 52:03.15 16:47/M
46 Brent Sinclair Grayslake IL 3365 46 461 52:06.46 16:48/M
47 Michael Fecher Avon IN 3914 49 484 54:11.93 17:29/M
48 Brent Mason 5333 47 492 55:05.66 17:46/M
49 Cory Kihlstrom Avon IN 3938 46 510 56:39.15 18:16/M
50 Kevin Juza Poway CA 3906 47 511 56:39.62 18:16/M
51 Chris Sorrentino 3088 49 521 57:40.06 18:36/M
52 Marcus Kimes 3342 47 528 58:36.82 18:54/M
53 Jon Filka 5378 45 543 1:00:20.67 19:28/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Troy Funk Carmel IN 3262 51 17 19:18.36 6:14/M
2 Jim Runkel Indianapolis IN 5281 53 33 21:20.93 6:53/M
3 Larry Moore Mooresville IN 3805 54 52 22:59.93 7:25/M
4 Matthew Brown Avon IN 5400 52 73 23:51.84 7:42/M
5 Michael Dotlich Brownsburg IN 5494 51 92 24:37.63 7:56/M
6 Tom Henderson Brownsburg IN 3347 53 106 25:00.63 8:04/M
7 Alan Parks Brownsburg IN 3195 54 116 25:25.68 8:12/M
8 Brock Ridgway Avon IN 3669 52 124 25:47.42 8:19/M
9 William Birkofer Brownsburg IN 3820 52 133 26:23.36 8:31/M
10 Harley Clevenger Mooresville IN 5343 52 155 27:33.19 8:53/M
11 Clark Springs Plainfield IN 5444 50 165 27:58.01 9:01/M
12 Fritz Klooz Avon IN 5483 51 167 28:01.12 9:02/M
13 Mike Gootee Indianapolis IN 5016 53 181 28:53.46 9:19/M
14 Gary Jarabek 5275 50 183 28:58.60 9:21/M
15 Jeff Kirchhoff 3556 52 193 29:36.26 9:33/M
16 Thomas Wachnicki Plainfield IN 3183 50 196 29:41.28 9:35/M
17 Phil Briggs Avon IN 3181 54 219 30:54.59 9:58/M
18 Garrett Mothersead 3318 51 245 32:05.97 10:21/M
19 Rodney Soultz 3516 53 249 32:22.58 10:26/M
20 Jim Allen Swartz Creek MI 3411 53 250 32:23.12 10:27/M
21 Steve Ligon 5452 50 259 32:49.95 10:35/M
22 Mark Smith Plainfield IN 3007 51 282 33:55.71 10:56/M
23 Duane Colter Plainfield IN 3885 53 286 34:17.99 11:04/M
24 Jeffery Smith Indianapolis IN 5548 51 292 34:48.76 11:14/M
25 Greg Turner 3694 53 300 35:03.80 11:18/M
26 Bob Burns Avon IN 3821 53 319 36:41.85 11:50/M
27 Steve Doan 5653 53 328 37:39.69 12:09/M
28 Steve Kisner Danville IN 5286 50 336 38:25.54 12:24/M
29 Kevin Rowland Plainfield IN 5037 54 349 40:00.66 12:54/M
30 Reed Blair 3727 54 366 41:23.02 13:21/M
31 Robert Baumann Pittsboro IN 5513 52 391 45:01.55 14:31/M
32 Don Sharton 3227 51 420 48:19.00 15:35/M
33 Jeff Fluharty Avon IN 3505 52 426 48:34.25 15:40/M
34 Doug Delp 3378 51 436 49:47.12 16:04/M
35 Steve Spesard Lizton IN 3471 53 439 49:57.26 16:07/M
36 Tony Hancock Danville IN 5538 53 475 53:47.74 17:21/M
37 Richard Dolack Manor PA 5125 53 481 54:04.66 17:26/M
38 Tom Mahlmann 3475 50 509 56:35.85 18:15/M
39 Michael Wolfe Plainfield IN 5459 54 524 58:11.57 18:46/M
40 Jim Camp Avon IN 3856 53 530 58:37.76 18:55/M
41 LeRoy Worlds 3899 52 545 1:00:34.98 19:32/M
42 Paul Ryan Indianapolis IN 5048 54 565 1:03:37.15 20:31/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Hiskes Brownsburg IN 3291 55 18 19:34.39 6:19/M
2 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 3021 57 47 22:44.88 7:20/M
3 Michael Armfield Danville IN 5450 57 49 22:51.47 7:22/M
4 Ray Byrne Mooresville IN 3976 57 51 22:53.23 7:23/M
5 Andrew Burnett Avon IN 5128 55 54 23:03.67 7:26/M
6 Roger Lucas 5628 58 70 23:46.10 7:40/M
7 Regan Rasband 3407 57 85 24:27.07 7:53/M
8 Bob Fulling Indianapolis IN 5169 56 86 24:31.71 7:55/M
9 Brian Read Avon IN 5600 55 115 25:21.26 8:11/M
10 Craig White Avon IN 5031 58 131 26:19.78 8:29/M
11 David Cochran Mooresville IN 5204 59 142 26:59.11 8:42/M
12 Sam Alderson 5386 55 143 27:13.36 8:47/M
13 Jim McDevitt Avon IN 5385 56 157 27:40.00 8:55/M
14 Brian Keck Brownsburg IN 3495 56 201 29:53.17 9:38/M
15 Brian Stader Mooresville IN 5562 56 218 30:44.68 9:55/M
16 Doug Helmer Avon IN 5199 57 227 31:18.33 10:06/M
17 David Stewart 5621 58 238 31:48.40 10:15/M
18 Stephen Plichta 3700 55 248 32:12.47 10:23/M
19 Steve Yee Avon IN 5238 55 273 33:37.13 10:51/M
20 Greg Long Plainfield IN 3522 57 276 33:40.60 10:52/M
21 Michael Courtney Monrovia IN 5044 55 312 36:12.61 11:41/M
22 Eric Schmidt Danville IN 3832 57 347 39:46.86 12:50/M
23 James Becker Avon IN 3754 56 367 41:25.18 13:22/M
24 David Colville Brownsburg IN 5375 57 368 41:38.28 13:26/M
25 Chris Ropa Avon IN 3510 57 369 41:55.68 13:31/M
26 Thomas Manley 3337 57 385 43:31.78 14:02/M
27 Curtiss Hartley Kansas City MO 3257 59 398 45:45.45 14:45/M
28 Doug Anderson Avon IN 5421 56 402 46:21.90 14:57/M
29 Donald Skelton 3851 58 411 47:26.83 15:18/M
30 David Marcotte 5314 58 415 47:52.42 15:26/M
31 Dan Williamson Mukwonago WI 5571 59 430 49:00.02 15:48/M
32 Neil Clements 5250 58 434 49:34.60 15:59/M
33 Bruce Wilson Bargersville IN 5063 59 435 49:39.63 16:01/M
34 Pete Wasson Plainfield IN 5585 58 447 50:41.44 16:21/M
35 Mark Kulow 5472 58 452 50:52.17 16:25/M
36 Christopher Suter Pittsboro IN 3904 57 480 54:03.38 17:26/M
37 Larry Kennedy 3400 57 505 56:00.19 18:04/M
38 Ken Moore Pittsboro IN 3604 59 518 57:13.17 18:27/M
39 Thomas Hungerford Clermont FL 3923 58 538 59:59.43 19:21/M
40 Brad Harris 3148 58 551 1:01:25.00 19:49/M
41 Jim Kapps 3732 59 556 1:01:51.74 19:57/M
42 Dennis James Coatesville IN 3163 59 563 1:03:08.11 20:22/M
43 Martin Schafer Plainfield IN 5428 57 567 1:04:40.46 20:52/M
44 John McNabb Clayton IN 3401 59 575 1:13:19.00 23:39/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Jaskoski Greenwood IN 3948 61 35 21:27.66 6:55/M
2 Greg Gore 5650 60 38 21:53.94 7:04/M
3 Steve Gentry Brownsburg IN 3930 61 152 27:28.77 8:52/M
4 Russ Johnson 5110 62 210 30:30.02 9:50/M
5 Dave Burton Avon IN 3925 63 239 31:50.36 10:16/M
6 Rick Hargrave Danville IN 3971 64 281 33:50.61 10:55/M
7 James Kovacs Plainfield IN 3855 60 296 34:56.64 11:16/M
8 Charlie Tripple Danville IN 3846 63 379 42:58.90 13:52/M
9 William Jones Speedway IN 3941 62 412 47:37.67 15:22/M
10 Bill Watson Brownsburg IN 3156 64 419 48:15.89 15:34/M
11 Bradd Hedler 3379 60 437 49:51.07 16:05/M
12 Jeffrey Smith 5671 61 458 51:58.31 16:46/M
13 Joseph Levitt Danville IN 3650 62 472 53:26.84 17:14/M
14 Robert Butterfield Danville IN 5533 60 476 53:49.90 17:22/M
15 Paul Atkinson Indianapolis IN 3830 60 477 53:50.20 17:22/M
16 Patrick Portteus Monrovia IN 3833 61 487 54:20.25 17:32/M
17 Bob Wilkins Danville IN 3753 60 490 54:57.92 17:44/M
18 Craig King 3032 60 499 55:45.17 17:59/M
19 Brian Redman O’Fallon MO 3962 61 502 55:52.68 18:01/M
20 Mark Fisher 3888 62 508 56:16.93 18:09/M
21 Paul Palandrani Dennison OH 5062 64 527 58:35.96 18:54/M
22 Paul Cunningham Pittsburgh PA 3939 60 534 59:25.14 19:10/M
23 Kevin Long Greenwood IN 3094 60 548 1:01:06.50 19:43/M
 

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jim Wuellner Avon IN 3065 65 42 22:30.52 7:15/M
2 Tom Hanlon 3549 70 55 23:10.46 7:28/M
3 Henry Buckingham Indianapolis IN 5094 68 308 35:56.21 11:35/M
4 Michael Bird Indianapolis IN 3369 71 335 38:25.16 12:24/M
5 Steven King Avon IN 3891 66 337 38:34.59 12:26/M
6 Larry Krak 5419 75 343 39:16.82 12:40/M
7 Richard Galbraith Plainfield IN 3222 67 364 41:00.20 13:14/M
8 Blaine Butler Frankfort IN 5240 66 381 43:10.41 13:55/M
9 Norman Melsheimer Avon IN 3483 69 388 44:18.81 14:17/M
10 David Sines Lebanon IN 5354 74 390 44:38.93 14:24/M
11 James C. Duncan Avon IN 3796 68 417 48:00.70 15:29/M
12 Bob Niezgodski Brownsburg IN 3931 76 440 50:06.78 16:10/M
13 Bernie Helming 5053 69 463 52:26.02 16:55/M
14 Phil Orlando Avon IN 3047 70 501 55:46.73 17:59/M
15 Gary Barranger Camby IN 3064 66 519 57:28.62 18:32/M
16 Mike Harriman 3341 75 532 58:38.20 18:55/M
17 Barry Griffin Indianapolis IN 5008 70 533 59:19.67 19:08/M
18 Dave Wilkerson Avon IN 3247 72 540 1:00:06.14 19:23/M
19 Jay Denz Avon IN 3876 72 541 1:00:07.15 19:24/M
20 Joe Bradley Lewisburg OH 5338 74 555 1:01:50.83 19:57/M
21 Russell Webb 3150 71 568 1:05:07.80 21:00/M
22 Michael Rhees Clinton IN 3811 68 572 1:07:52.27 21:54/M