2019 CTK 5k Overall Results

Thanks for Racing with Christ the King

2019 Christ the King 5k

Overall Finish List

June 15, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Sam Bustamante 107 M 21:20.14 6:53/M
2 Tony Felts Indianapolis IN 122 M 21:38.88 6:59/M
3 Sarah Bustamante Indianapolis IN 106 F 21:45.36 7:01/M
4 Jon Treadway Indianapolis IN 162 M 22:32.17 7:16/M
5 Dana DeSulter 169 F 22:46.60 7:21/M
6 Casey Ryan 170 M 22:46.71 7:21/M
7 Andrew Sesniak Indianapolis IN 149 M 23:14.51 7:30/M
8 Lily Cridge 125 F 23:25.88 7:33/M
9 MaryBea Sowinski 156 F 23:25.97 7:33/M
10 Alex Gantz 124 F 23:25.98 7:33/M
11 Matt Cridge 168 M 23:40.24 7:38/M
12 Declan O’Rourke 136 M 23:58.42 7:44/M
13 Doug Strachota 157 M 24:52.36 8:01/M
14 Micah Bustamante 108 M 25:35.33 8:15/M
15 Galvan O’Rourke 138 M 26:04.71 8:25/M
16 BC O’Rourke 135 M 27:06.11 8:45/M
17 Conall O’Rourke 137 M 27:06.31 8:45/M
18 Lucy Bednarek Plainfield IN 103 F 27:26.75 8:51/M
19 Kael Priser 142 M 29:20.19 9:28/M
20 Nathaniel Sechrist Carmel IN 148 M 30:10.60 9:44/M
21 Isaac Bustamante 171 M 30:12.55 9:45/M
22 Henry Sniadecki 153 M 30:29.73 9:50/M
23 Nikki Scott Indianapolis IN 144 F 30:54.45 9:58/M
24 Matt Scott 145 M 31:28.31 10:09/M
25 Katie Thompson Indianapolis IN 159 F 31:40.72 10:13/M
26 Helen Farrell Indianapolis IN 121 F 32:15.68 10:24/M
27 Charlie Strachota 158 M 32:23.39 10:27/M
28 Sydney Campbell 112 F 32:58.20 10:38/M
29 Zoe Campbell 111 F 32:58.37 10:38/M
30 Danielle Campbell Plainfield IN 113 F 33:00.34 10:39/M
31 Sara Randolph Indianapolis IN 143 F 33:15.97 10:44/M
32 Dori Davis Indianapolis IN 116 F 33:36.84 10:50/M
33 Shiloh O’Rourke Indianapolis IN 134 F 33:49.94 10:55/M
34 Melanie Williams Indianapolis IN 165 F 34:28.75 11:07/M
35 Alexa Thompson 161 F 35:15.04 11:22/M
36 Kent Campbell Indianpolis IN 110 M 36:29.25 11:46/M
37 Dave Thompson 160 M 37:00.03 11:56/M
38 Mia Morrow 131 F 37:18.08 12:02/M
39 Landry Priser 141 M 37:48.91 12:12/M
40 Phylis Mcnamara 166 F 38:07.05 12:18/M
41 Natasha Sesniak 150 F 38:22.81 12:23/M
42 Kim Morrow 129 F 41:04.23 13:15/M
43 George Sniadecki 154 M 41:40.23 13:26/M
44 Mike Sniadecki 152 M 41:41.19 13:27/M
45 Collen Bill 104 F 47:51.92 15:26/M
46 Gloria Pleasant Indianapolis IN 140 F 58:02.54 18:43/M
47 Charlotte White 164 F 58:13.88 18:47/M

Select Your Race.