2019 Daredevil 5k & 1k Kid's Dash Overall Results

See You All Next Year!

2019 Daredevil 5k

Overall Finish List

August 17, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

Kids 1k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Alex Dinwiddie Indianapolis IN 3397 6 F 1:Open 5:13.20
2 Allison Bourff Brownsburg IN 3435 9 F 1: 8- 9 5:19.52
3 Cole James Indianapolis IN 3388 8 M 1:Open 5:20.93
4 Brynn James Indianapolis IN 3390 8 F 2: 8- 9 5:21.03
5 Breleigh Dinwiddie Indianapolis IN 3396 8 F 3: 8- 9 5:22.78
6 Catherine Pryor Indianapolis IN 3419 9 F 4: 8- 9 5:28.01
7 Lillian Harvey Avon IN 3382 8 F 5: 8- 9 5:33.28
8 Nora Hoffar Brownsburg IN 3426 7 F 1: 6- 7 5:34.33
9 Lydia Tinkey Speedway IN 3392 6 F 2: 6- 7 5:35.65
10 Leo Pryor Indianapolis IN 3418 7 F 3: 6- 7 5:37.78
11 Adrian Bourff Brownsburg IN 3437 5 M 1: 0- 5 5:51.91
12 Julianna Walz Noblesville IN 3381 5 F 1: 0- 5 5:51.95
13 Riley Hagan Indianapolis IN 3444 9 F 6: 8- 9 5:59.43
14 Aubrey Maxwell Indianapolis IN 3479 6 F 4: 6- 7 6:00.92
15 Rylee Hoerger Speedway IN 3438 9 F 7: 8- 9 6:08.32
16 Lennox Redweik Indianapolis IN 3331 5 M 2: 0- 5 6:10.24
17 Addisyn Luther Indianapolis IN 3424 8 F 8: 8- 9 6:17.86
18 Mia Hoffar Brownsburg IN 3427 5 F 2: 0- 5 6:35.67
19 Ryan Wheeler Indianapolis IN 3405 5 M 3: 0- 5 6:41.29
20 Kamree Henry Indianapolis IN 3395 9 F 9: 8- 9 6:50.92
21 Mikayla Collins Indianapolis IN 3394 5 F 3: 0- 5 6:52.56
22 Seth Ridge Indianapolis IN 3481 10 M 1:10-11 6:53.24
23 Sabine Stover Indianapolis IN 3330 7 F 5: 6- 7 6:53.84
24 Brielle James Indianapolis IN 3391 6 F 6: 6- 7 6:54.88
25 Adrian Hileman Speedway IN 3402 8 M 1: 8- 9 6:56.34
26 Julienne McKnight 3900 10 F 1:10-11 6:58.68
27 Tanner Giesler Indianapolis IN 3439 7 M 1: 6- 7 7:12.55
28 Jacob Shock 3896 7 M 2: 6- 7 7:26.42
29 Andrew Blair Indianapolis IN 3457 9 M 2: 8- 9 7:46.10
30 Natalie Miles Indianapolis IN 11 4 F 4: 0- 5 7:51.12
31 Parker Roach Indianapolis IN 97 4 M 4: 0- 5 8:00.03
32 Lillian Luther Indianapolis IN 3423 10 F 2:10-11 8:22.53
33 Hannah Harvey Avon IN 3461 11 F 3:10-11 8:25.88
34 Addy Butts Sheridan IN 3374 4 F 5: 0- 5 9:10.04
35 Parker McLendon 3496 3 M 5: 0- 5 10:00.93
36 Della Young Indianapolis IN 3465 8 F 10: 8- 9 44:01.04
37 Hunter Butts Sheridan IN 3375 2 M 6: 0- 5 1:02:53.43
38 Delilah Collins Indianapolis IN 3393 10 F 4:10-11 1:03:04.99
39 Savannah Najdek Pendleton IN 3383 9 F 11: 8- 9 1:04:39.64
40 Hayden McCormick Speedway IN 3432 8 F 12: 8- 9 1:06:41.43
41 Hudson Wagner Indianapolis IN 3487 8 M 3: 8- 9 1:19:53.01
42 Quinn Hagan Indianapolis IN 3445 6 F 7: 6- 7 1:19:54.46

2019 Daredevil 5k

Overall Finish List

August 17, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Craig Jordan 3500 29 M 1:Open 16:44.09
2 Brad Dick 3895 38 M 1:35-39 17:54.06
3 Drew Gaynor Winnebago IN 2978 29 M 1:25-29 18:05.34
4 Wyatt Ridge Indianapolis IN 3483 13 M 1: 0-19 18:55.23
5 James Harris Indianapolis IN 3324 55 M 1:55-59 19:02.86
6 John Johnson Clinton IN 3340 52 M 1:50-54 20:16.46
7 Philip Koranteng Bloomington IN 2973 26 M 2:25-29 20:42.71
8 Sarah Storm Bloomington IN 2982 39 F 1:Open 20:57.55
9 Jason Lilly Indianapolis IN 3306 46 M 1:45-49 20:58.27
10 Anthony Probst Indianapolis IN 3428 32 M 1:30-34 21:19.72
11 Cindy Harris Indianapolis IN 3322 50 F 1:50-54 21:29.22
12 Mitchell Klich Illinois IN 2992 24 M 1:20-24 21:44.49
13 Tom Matera Indianapolis IN 3360 46 M 2:45-49 21:58.35
14 Garrett Redweik Indianapolis IN 3328 29 M 3:25-29 22:01.23
15 Tyler Stover Indianapolis IN 3329 32 M 2:30-34 22:19.89
16 Eddie Shei Indianapolis IN 2500 29 M 4:25-29 22:36.22
17 Patrick Tiffany Indianapolis IN 3316 25 M 5:25-29 22:38.03
18 Mike Theodore Speedway IN 14 42 M 1:40-44 22:43.24
19 Ursula Conley Columbus IN 2986 37 F 1:35-39 22:46.38
20 Nickolas Furto Indianapolis IN 2993 34 M 3:30-34 23:02.43
21 Samuel Higginbotham 3495 26 M 6:25-29 23:07.41
22 Amanda Laughland Indianapolis IN 3429 34 F 1:30-34 23:25.81
23 Phillip Blair Ross Indianapolis IN 3460 58 M 2:55-59 23:39.68
24 Debera Schroeder Indianapolis IN 2947 29 F 1:25-29 23:52.63
25 Ryan Ratcliff Indianapolis IN 10 48 M 3:45-49 24:05.43
26 Devin Friske Indianapolis IN 3492 25 M 7:25-29 24:07.98
27 Tracy Brooks Peru IN 3440 57 M 3:55-59 24:08.18
28 Eric Conley Columbus IN 2987 37 M 2:35-39 24:23.25
29 Jason Johnson Indianapolis IN 3398 43 M 2:40-44 24:23.46
30 Daniel Hogan Carmel IN 18 31 M 4:30-34 24:23.66
31 John Adams Indianapolis IN 405 45 M 4:45-49 24:26.92
32 Darin Fisher Indianapolis IN 2972 46 M 5:45-49 24:29.30
33 Kyle Mosier Speedway IN 8 33 M 5:30-34 24:29.66
34 Jay Dodson Carmel IN 2994 51 M 2:50-54 24:41.87
35 Charles Johnson Brownsburg IN 271 42 M 3:40-44 24:43.80
36 Joshua Poynter Danville IN 547 34 M 6:30-34 24:47.25
37 Ted Mclendon Indianapolis IN 3312 41 M 4:40-44 24:50.53
38 Donald Souther Valencia CA 15 50 M 3:50-54 24:50.65
39 Alex Young Indianapolis IN 3464 10 M 2: 0-19 24:53.61
40 Sarah Herring Fishers IN 20 35 F 2:35-39 24:55.91
41 Jeffery Smith Indianapolis IN 3371 52 M 4:50-54 25:01.10
42 Dave Robinson Pittsboro IN 3361 55 M 4:55-59 25:13.96
43 Kenneth Howser Plainfield IN 2988 56 M 5:55-59 25:15.17
44 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 3363 57 M 6:55-59 25:30.09
45 Bella Drake Indianapolis IN 3899 12 F 1: 0-19 25:39.69
46 Joseph Smith Indianapolis IN 2985 24 M 2:20-24 25:43.66
47 Jack Fisher Indianapolis IN 3386 10 M 3: 0-19 25:44.08
48 Katarzyna Cantu Avon IN 3342 37 F 3:35-39 25:45.14
49 Stephen Cantu Avon IN 3346 38 M 3:35-39 25:46.41
50 Stephen Rechtien Saint Louis MO 3459 65 M 1:60-99 25:49.60
51 Leah Roach Indianapolis IN 95 30 F 2:30-34 26:03.57
52 Kalie Standish Lafayette IN 647 39 F 4:35-39 26:11.34
53 Lori Burkmire Plainfield IN 3364 50 F 2:50-54 26:13.22
54 Jennifer Doyle Indianapolis IN 3417 42 F 1:40-44 26:15.54
55 Jose Lira Indianapolis IN 3301 23 M 3:20-24 26:16.72
56 Katie Walton Whitestown IN 3354 30 F 3:30-34 26:23.17
57 John Cumming Carmel IN 21 31 M 7:30-34 26:28.85
58 Taylor Gaynor Indianapolis IN 2976 30 F 4:30-34 26:31.03
59 Jorja Lyons Speedway IN 3387 36 F 5:35-39 26:42.15
60 Bill Heldman Greenwood IN 3380 37 M 4:35-39 26:46.98
61 Eric Palmer 3898 69 M 2:60-99 26:49.86
62 Seth Hileman Speedway IN 2997 39 M 5:35-39 26:52.16
63 Kali Burks Indianapolis IN 3355 29 F 2:25-29 26:53.63
64 Carey Fox Greencastle IN 3447 44 M 5:40-44 26:55.14
65 Scott Treida Indianapolis IN 3443 48 M 6:45-49 27:01.39
66 Doug Storm Bloomington IN 2980 50 M 5:50-54 27:07.50
67 Arin McIntosh Greenwood IN 3335 30 F 5:30-34 27:08.10
68 Chuck Krupa 3891 57 M 7:55-59 27:09.21
69 Josh Dulberger Indianapolis IN 3323 24 M 4:20-24 27:15.18
70 Jennifer Miller Speedway IN 624 32 F 6:30-34 27:17.57
71 Mindy Morrow Plainfield IN 3411 34 F 7:30-34 27:18.76
72 Kristen Abrams Cicero IN 2959 35 F 6:35-39 27:22.41
73 Claire Willard Indianapolis IN 3458 38 F 7:35-39 27:43.43
74 Joe Salee Columbus IN 2974 58 M 8:55-59 27:43.75
75 Alex Tubbs Westfield IN 3348 30 M 8:30-34 27:46.92
76 Rick Walz Noblesville IN 3378 39 M 6:35-39 27:52.70
77 Elizabeth Harper Shelbyville IN 2968 41 F 2:40-44 28:10.29
78 Danielle Shively Lafayette IN 2948 44 F 3:40-44 28:11.52
79 Nora Brooks Indianapolis IN 3455 9 F 2: 0-19 28:21.30
80 Christina Grisby Indianapolis IN 2949 46 F 1:45-49 28:21.99
81 Jeff Lowry Speedway IN 500 52 M 6:50-54 28:23.00
82 Carla Yerkes Crawfordsville IN 3414 59 F 1:55-59 28:25.40
83 Matthew Worden Indianapolis IN 2979 35 M 7:35-39 28:42.73
84 Shannon White Indianapolis IN 3456 32 F 8:30-34 28:52.45
85 Ryan Mort Indianapolis IN 3434 9 M 4: 0-19 29:01.29
86 Amy Treida Indianapolis IN 3442 45 F 2:45-49 29:03.65
87 Jeff Wessel Indianapolis IN 3422 49 M 7:45-49 29:08.13
88 Doug Roach Indianapolis IN 96 40 M 6:40-44 29:17.57
89 Amy Robbins Carmel IN 19 49 F 3:45-49 29:19.38
90 Rosie Highes Pittsboro IN 648 69 F 1:60-99 29:30.21
91 Katie Wilson Avon IN 2961 11 F 3: 0-19 29:31.09
92 Michael Meredith Greenwood IN 13 37 M 8:35-39 29:31.40
93 Ryan Wilson Avon IN 2954 42 M 7:40-44 29:33.79
94 James Hoffman Frankton IN 3325 63 M 3:60-99 29:42.36
95 Sarah Young Avon IN 645 30 F 9:30-34 29:49.70
96 Holly Cassaday Indianapolis IN 1000 33 F 10:30-34 29:58.01
97 Thomas Kirkman Mooresville IN 3319 33 M 9:30-34 29:59.76
98 Paula J. Ross Indianapolis IN 3497 56 F 2:55-59 30:15.32
99 Brenda Wilson Brownsburg IN 92 53 F 3:50-54 30:21.03
100 Tim Monday Indianapolis IN 3466 41 M 8:40-44 30:27.31
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
101 Kyle Wieneke McCordsville IN 3482 20 M 5:20-24 30:27.74
102 Kim Wieneke McCordsville IN 3480 55 M 9:55-59 30:27.79
103 Brian Reardon Indianapolis IN 3472 37 M 9:35-39 30:37.33
104 Nick Wagner Indianapolis IN 3490 35 M 10:35-39 30:40.57
105 Michelle Lowry Speedway IN 3344 49 F 4:45-49 30:47.61
106 Steve Tiffany Indianapolis IN 3307 52 M 7:50-54 30:59.89
107 Michele McAtee Indianapolis IN 3333 44 F 4:40-44 31:01.73
108 Michael Spidell Brownsburg IN 3318 49 M 8:45-49 31:14.83
109 Shauna Duke Greenwood IN 2946 35 F 8:35-39 31:28.09
110 Amanda Rulong Indianapolis IN 17 23 F 1:20-24 31:33.67
111 Lincoln Ridge Indianapolis IN 3484 48 M 9:45-49 31:36.22
112 Jenny Kennedy Carmel IN 3430 50 F 4:50-54 31:46.80
113 Erin Buchta Indianapolis IN 2971 36 F 9:35-39 31:51.99
114 Aubrey Hauenstein Indianapolis IN 2953 26 F 3:25-29 32:05.44
115 Andrew Kazmierczak Indianapolis IN 3408 28 M 8:25-29 32:17.94
116 Sarah Kazmierczak Indianapolis IN 3409 28 F 4:25-29 32:18.41
117 Michael Curran Indianapolis IN 3339 52 M 8:50-54 32:18.49
118 Sara Keffaber Fishers IN 643 9 F 4: 0-19 32:19.98
119 Paul Keffaber Fishers IN 642 49 M 10:45-49 32:22.51
120 Victor Grisby Indianapolis IN 2950 48 M 11:45-49 32:23.50
121 Gary Logue Plainfield IN 200 57 M 10:55-59 32:32.55
122 Michele Howser Plainfield IN 2989 52 F 5:50-54 32:34.72
123 Casey Gibson Brownsburg IN 3345 35 F 10:35-39 32:37.50
124 Gracelyn Tinkey Speedway IN 3389 9 F 5: 0-19 32:43.40
125 Diann Solloway Fort Wayne IN 3359 54 F 6:50-54 32:48.27
126 Alicia Wheeler Indianapolis IN 3327 46 F 5:45-49 32:50.48
127 Andrea Hagan Indianapolis IN 3446 38 F 11:35-39 32:50.86
128 Amie Langland Monroe IN 3000 39 F 12:35-39 32:50.89
129 Cooper Walters Indianapolis IN 3415 9 M 5: 0-19 33:00.17
130 Ashlea Nelson Greenfield IN 2991 35 F 13:35-39 33:10.69
131 Joshua Milbrath Indianapolis IN 3343 37 M 11:35-39 33:11.61
132 Ray Tice Indianapolis IN 2981 40 M 9:40-44 33:15.31
133 Courtney Dripps Westfield IN 3351 27 F 5:25-29 33:16.53
134 Devon Dean Indianapolis IN 9 41 F 5:40-44 33:31.13
135 Chris Young Avon IN 644 30 M 10:30-34 33:42.58
136 Kristin Wagner Indianapolis IN 3489 34 F 11:30-34 33:46.11
137 Haley Wessel Indianapolis IN 3431 25 F 6:25-29 33:51.65
138 Andrea Tinkey Indianapolis IN 2955 36 F 14:35-39 34:01.11
139 Geri Briskey Indianapolis IN 2965 54 F 7:50-54 34:02.89
140 Dawn Roberts Brownsburg IN 2967 48 F 6:45-49 34:03.09
141 Ronald Bendes Indianapolis IN 3471 61 M 4:60-99 34:03.76
142 Elisa Rey-Silva Indianapolis IN 3493 32 F 12:30-34 34:07.98
143 Lucas Early Indianapolis IN 3404 9 M 6: 0-19 34:09.01
144 Nicole Early Indianapolis IN 563 36 F 15:35-39 34:10.19
145 Lynzi Hanni Indianapolis IN 3450 28 F 7:25-29 34:11.87
146 Tallia Hasser Indianapolis IN 3412 29 F 8:25-29 34:13.43
147 Barbara Harvey Speedway IN 3350 67 F 2:60-99 34:20.72
148 Greg Crausare Speedway IN 3462 49 M 12:45-49 34:34.37
149 Adam Ira Indianapolis IN 3491 30 M 11:30-34 34:38.41
150 Michael Clements Holmes Beach FL 3358 62 M 5:60-99 34:46.32
151 Meg Hoke Brownsburg IN 2962 50 F 8:50-54 35:13.03
152 Anna Bockelman Indianapolis IN 2945 29 F 9:25-29 35:32.56
153 Jennifer Curran Indianapolis IN 3338 52 F 9:50-54 35:32.67
154 Darrin Walton Indianapolis IN 3353 58 M 11:55-59 35:33.83
155 Keira Perkins Indianapolis IN 646 36 F 16:35-39 35:47.02
156 Kristina Duke Indianapolis IN 3470 26 F 10:25-29 35:54.25
157 Benjamin Shook Indianapolis IN 3317 38 M 12:35-39 35:54.61
158 Billy Macleod Indianapolis IN 2975 39 M 13:35-39 35:56.11
159 Eric Alcorn Zionsville IN 3365 47 M 13:45-49 37:09.21
160 Olivia Lopez Indianapolis IN 3425 11 F 6: 0-19 37:40.31
161 Renee Ray Speedway IN 3313 50 F 10:50-54 37:46.36
162 Ethan Lees Carmel IN 30 32 M 12:30-34 37:55.91
163 Kevin Johnson Indianapolis IN 335 60 M 6:60-99 38:29.32
164 Samantha Parmerlee Indianapolis IN 2960 28 F 11:25-29 38:41.49
165 Holly Lauer Novelty OH 3406 28 F 12:25-29 38:48.15
166 Audrey Donat Auburn IN 3407 29 F 13:25-29 38:48.25
167 Brendon McAvoy Indianapolis IN 3449 32 M 13:30-34 38:56.87
168 Anne Hartwick Fishers IN 2951 54 F 11:50-54 39:11.81
169 Cara Blair Greenwood IN 649 50 F 12:50-54 39:12.24
170 Dawn Brooks Peru IN 3441 56 F 3:55-59 39:20.13
171 Lauren Crausare Speedway IN 3463 48 F 7:45-49 39:29.58
172 Cathy Knapp Greenwood IN 3305 67 F 3:60-99 39:31.88
173 Piper Belden Greenwood IN 3478 18 F 7: 0-19 39:38.49
174 John Belden Greenwood IN 3476 48 M 14:45-49 39:38.61
175 Tina Kelley Lafayette IN 98 45 F 8:45-49 39:59.36
176 Lathena Vogel Greenwood IN 2996 40 F 6:40-44 40:44.45
177 Ron Wilson Brownsburg IN 91 62 M 7:60-99 41:00.28
178 Kim Fox Avon IN 3311 34 F 13:30-34 41:44.73
179 Robert Goshert Indianapolis IN 2956 63 M 8:60-99 42:11.53
180 Karen Flowers Indianapolis IN 2966 38 F 17:35-39 42:11.98
181 Wendy Hill Westfield IN 2995 60 F 4:60-99 42:16.62
182 Lara Steinheiser Brownsburg IN 199 31 F 14:30-34 42:43.26
183 Sara Feckete Plainfield IN 2999 47 F 9:45-49 42:57.04
184 Renee Butts Sheridan IN 3372 50 F 13:50-54 43:00.23
185 Sam Butts Sheridan IN 3373 28 F 14:25-29 43:00.57
186 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 3347 54 F 14:50-54 43:02.28
187 Amanda Story Muncie IN 3332 32 F 15:30-34 43:20.11
188 Sienna Hileman Speedway IN 3400 11 F 8: 0-19 43:33.57
189 Emily Hileman Speedway IN 2998 35 F 18:35-39 43:34.28
190 Janet Shetterly Anderson IN 3475 53 F 15:50-54 43:42.62
191 Janet Hoffman Frankton IN 3326 63 F 5:60-99 43:42.75
192 Sharon Watts Indianapolis IN 3304 55 F 4:55-59 43:47.75
193 Cynthia Kaufman Indianapolis IN 3310 62 F 6:60-99 43:48.52
194 Lisa Manning Indianapolis IN 554 41 F 7:40-44 44:28.54
195 Penny Long Plainfield IN 99 61 F 7:60-99 44:34.51
196 Janelle Clements Holmes Beach FL 3357 60 F 8:60-99 45:02.21
197 Libby Belden Greenwood IN 3477 47 F 10:45-49 45:11.49
198 John Trent Plainfield IN 3448 54 M 9:50-54 45:25.89
199 Cathy Jones Pittsboro IN 3894 60 F 9:60-99 45:35.13
200 Kyra Krupa 3892 51 F 16:50-54 46:16.19
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
201 Chris Steadham Indianapolis IN 3308 61 M 9:60-99 46:33.50
202 Laura Steadham Indianapolis IN 3309 64 F 10:60-99 46:33.86
203 Emily Andrews Indianapolis IN 94 16 F 9: 0-19 46:41.97
204 Tammy Johnson Clinton IN 3341 50 F 17:50-54 46:42.86
205 Stacey Andrews Indianapolis IN 93 45 F 11:45-49 46:49.56
206 Kaitlyn Harger Indianapolis IN 3384 11 F 10: 0-19 46:53.85
207 Lisa Harger INdianapolis IN 3385 53 F 18:50-54 46:54.05
208 Dawn Johnson Indianapolis IN 420 52 F 19:50-54 47:01.11
209 Conner Tiffany Indianapolis IN 3315 23 M 6:20-24 47:07.31
210 Jennifer Tiffany Indianapolis IN 3314 49 F 12:45-49 47:08.36
211 Brandon Nickels 3893 31 M 14:30-34 48:08.98
212 Jennifer Beckert Indianapolis IN 3452 42 F 8:40-44 48:27.29
213 Erin Kilhefner Indianapolis IN 3416 27 F 15:25-29 48:36.55
214 Carolanne Benson Indianapolis IN 3362 56 F 5:55-59 48:53.61
215 Michelle Woodard Indianapolis IN 3366 56 F 6:55-59 49:05.26
216 Kimmie West Indianapolis IN 3367 62 F 11:60-99 49:07.64
217 Greta Price Avon IN 3469 36 F 19:35-39 49:27.04
218 Caleb Price Avon IN 3468 10 M 7: 0-19 49:29.32
219 Lisa Carter Indianapolis IN 3399 55 F 7:55-59 49:39.38
220 Brian Maddox Indianapolis IN 2969 35 M 14:35-39 50:14.81
221 Jessica Maddox Indianapolis IN 2970 32 F 16:30-34 50:16.87
222 Vee Carter Indianapolis IN 3303 56 F 8:55-59 50:21.62
223 Deb Hubbard Indianapolis IN 3410 65 F 12:60-99 50:23.73
224 Vicky Wilkerson Speedway IN 2977 56 F 9:55-59 50:27.58
225 Shea Sears Indianapolis GA 3413 33 F 17:30-34 50:36.67
226 Michelle Sears Speedway IN 3376 58 F 10:55-59 50:36.70
227 Randy Sears Speedway IN 3377 58 M 12:55-59 50:44.86
228 Ashlee Lane Indianapolis IN 3451 39 F 20:35-39 50:59.53
229 Matthew Blandford Indianapolis IN 3368 26 M 9:25-29 51:00.95
230 Katie McDermitt Blandford Indianapolis IN 3369 29 F 16:25-29 51:02.42
231 Andrew McDermitt Fort Wayne IN 3370 24 M 7:20-24 51:02.55
232 Jessica McCormick Indianapolis IN 3433 38 F 21:35-39 51:35.27
233 Will Rodgers 3498 75 M 10:60-99 52:33.48
234 Pam Risley 3499 75 F 13:60-99 52:35.42
235 Becca Lang Indianapolis IN 7 37 F 22:35-39 53:04.01
236 Andrea Ridge Indianapolis IN 3485 48 F 13:45-49 53:38.03
237 Amy Hill Indianapolis IN 3486 45 F 14:45-49 53:39.40
238 Natalie Spruell Indianapolis IN 3337 23 F 2:20-24 53:44.22
239 Chris Higginbotham 3494 61 M 11:60-99 53:46.15
240 Ross Gaddy Indianapolis IN 3336 33 M 15:30-34 53:47.52
241 Rosie Dreyling Danville IN 641 56 F 11:55-59 53:56.33
242 Jody Baker Indianapolis IN 3403 53 F 20:50-54 55:02.41
243 Patrick Gilbert Indianapolis IN 3401 60 M 12:60-99 55:03.19
244 Rene Baugh Indianapolis IN 3467 46 F 15:45-49 55:07.72
245 Brenda Taylor Indianapolis IN 3473 52 F 21:50-54 55:10.84
246 Brandy Hopkins Indianapolis IN 2958 41 F 9:40-44 55:11.60
247 Steph Fuller Indianapolis IN 2957 32 F 18:30-34 55:11.89
248 Carolyn Brown Indianapolis IN 3334 41 F 10:40-44 55:38.35
249 Anette Mays Indianapolis IN 3321 35 F 23:35-39 55:38.40
250 Brittanni George Indianapolis IN 3349 34 F 19:30-34 55:42.85
251 Sydney Yagel Brownsburg IN 12 33 F 20:30-34 58:25.18
252 Nancy Watt Indianapolis IN 2984 70 F 14:60-99 58:45.02
DQ Audrey Chasteill 3897 49 F DQ:45-49 21:03.77

Select Your Race.