2019 Flap-Jacks 5k Overall Results

See You All Next Year!

2019 Flapjacks 5k

Overall Finish List

August 03, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Oneel Occenat Indianapolis IN 898 19 M 1:Open 16:22.42 5:22/M
2 Erin Toothman Plainfield IN 834 36 F 1:Open 18:36.04 6:05/M
3 Evan Krauss Brownsburg IN 864 25 M 2:Open 20:21.83 6:40/M
4 Robert Stresino Indianapolis IN 894 47 M 3:Open 22:06.72 7:13/M
5 Lauren Bailey Indianapolis IN 783 38 F 2:Open 22:21.69 7:19/M
6 Brian Yohler Indianapolis IN 884 50 M 1:50-59 22:53.23 7:28/M
7 Eddie Shei Indianapolis IN 770 29 M 1:20-29 22:57.95 7:29/M
8 Colin Koons Indianapolis IN 910 34 M 1:30-39 23:19.10 7:35/M
9 Ruben Vela Goshen IN 909 38 M 2:30-39 23:23.24 7:38/M
10 Michele Eaton Indianapolis IN 808 33 F 3:Open 23:27.52 7:41/M
11 Jeff Butts Indianapolis IN 767 48 M 1:40-49 23:42.34 7:46/M
12 Joshua Poynter Danville IN 794 34 M 3:30-39 23:44.24 7:45/M
13 Peter Stresino Schaumburg IL 891 52 M 2:50-59 23:47.10 7:45/M
14 Cody Southerland Indianapolis IN 590 25 M 2:20-29 23:50.83 7:48/M
15 John Adams Indianapolis IN 782 45 M 2:40-49 23:51.15 7:49/M
16 Mike Davidson Brownsburg IN 809 56 M 3:50-59 24:22.25 7:58/M
17 Daniel Hogan Carmel IN 631 31 M 4:30-39 24:24.30 7:59/M
18 Susanne Bush Indianapolis IN 849 41 F 1:40-49 24:44.65 8:06/M
19 Kimberly St.Pierre Indianapolis IN 911 26 F 1:20-29 24:49.33 7:59/M
20 Joshua Shaw Indianapolis IN 838 37 M 5:30-39 24:49.47 7:59/M
21 Lacee Moore Thorntown IN 900 32 F 1:30-39 25:35.89 8:22/M
22 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 607 57 M 4:50-59 25:52.09 8:28/M
23 Warren Knox Brownsburg IN 922 20 M 3:20-29 26:04.05 8:29/M
24 Karla Corral Granger IN 908 26 F 2:20-29 26:07.15 8:32/M
25 Sarah Herring Fishers IN 592 35 F 2:30-39 26:26.93 8:39/M
26 Kevin Sobiski Indianapolis IN 806 51 M 5:50-59 26:29.23 8:39/M
27 Gail Ambrose Brownsburg IN 821 51 F 1:50-59 26:32.46 8:40/M
28 Rozlyn Hernandez Lafayette IN 827 45 F 2:40-49 26:37.54 8:41/M
29 Tammy Butts Indianapolis IN 768 58 F 2:50-59 26:38.92 8:43/M
30 Timothy Krauss Brownsburg IN 862 55 M 6:50-59 26:42.98 8:44/M
31 Amy Robbins Carmel IN 593 49 F 3:40-49 26:50.30 8:47/M
32 Pat Robert 916 59 M 7:50-59 27:05.57 8:50/M
33 Ivan Hernandez 828 18 M 1:15-19 27:05.62 8:50/M
34 April Woodruff Plainfield IN 844 35 F 3:30-39 27:16.23 8:54/M
35 Amy Becker Pittsboro IN 826 53 F 3:50-59 27:26.56 8:57/M
36 Caleb Welch 611 16 M 2:15-19 27:30.51 8:50/M
37 Samantha Garcia Indianapolis IN 880 36 F 4:30-39 27:32.28 9:00/M
38 Robert McIntyre Indianapolis IN 885 52 M 8:50-59 27:50.47 9:04/M
39 Rob Dosogne Brownsburg IN 840 34 M 6:30-39 27:59.63 8:59/M
40 Ben Welch Danville IN 609 43 M 3:40-49 28:35.22 9:18/M
41 Casey Scott Indianapolis IN 633 43 M 4:40-49 28:41.10 9:18/M
42 Joseph Bird 790 16 M 3:15-19 28:54.94 9:26/M
43 Jordan Bentley Indianapolis IN 818 20 F 3:20-29 29:12.75 9:31/M
44 Michael Meredith Greenwood IN 589 36 M 7:30-39 29:26.60 9:34/M
45 Joseph Poole Brownsburg IN 848 53 M 9:50-59 29:31.91 9:34/M
46 Jackson Hernandez Lafayette IN 829 17 M 4:15-19 29:35.26 9:40/M
47 Mark Ozman Indianapolis IN 769 64 M 1:60-69 29:38.24 9:40/M
48 Robert Reed Indianapolis IN 878 58 M 10:50-59 30:19.02 9:50/M
49 Valerie McCammond Indianapolis IL 888 25 F 4:20-29 30:21.71 9:53/M
50 Ashley Smith Brownsburg IN 920 30 F 5:30-39 30:21.82 9:53/M
51 Paula Oesterle INDIANAPOLIS IN 915 50 F 4:50-59 30:31.13 9:57/M
52 Autumn Brown Indianapolis IN 815 21 F 5:20-29 30:32.08 9:57/M
53 Yves Coulibaly 582 43 M 5:40-49 30:33.14 9:59/M
54 Riley Banks Avon IN 832 20 F 6:20-29 30:58.80 10:03/M
55 Jordan Reno Fishers IN 833 29 F 7:20-29 31:19.48 10:15/M
56 Stacey Klein Avon IN 591 40 F 4:40-49 31:47.75 10:24/M
57 Makenzee Johnson Fishers IN 892 21 F 8:20-29 31:50.53 10:25/M
58 Melissa Brosseau Plainfield IN 825 23 F 9:20-29 32:14.79 10:30/M
59 Terri Brosseau Plainfield IN 860 52 F 5:50-59 32:20.64 10:32/M
60 Mike Curran Indianapolis IN 883 52 M 11:50-59 32:53.65 10:45/M
61 RJay Nelson Indianapolis IN 791 24 M 4:20-29 32:58.24 10:40/M
62 Cara Schaffer Indianapolis IN 836 51 F 6:50-59 33:11.70 10:51/M
63 Gavin Proctor 604 12 M 1: 1-14 33:28.82 10:58/M
64 Ava Proctor 605 9 F 1: 1-14 33:28.88 10:58/M
65 Rick Proctor Indianapolis IN 602 46 M 6:40-49 33:45.37 10:51/M
66 Kyle Burch Indianapolis IN 867 11 M 2: 1-14 33:48.30 11:02/M
67 Darlene Banks Avon IN 831 52 F 7:50-59 34:31.97 11:13/M
68 Brian Banks Avon IN 835 51 M 12:50-59 34:32.12 11:12/M
69 Jennifer Curran Indianapolis IN 882 52 F 8:50-59 34:54.22 11:24/M
70 Anna Bockelman Indianapolis IN 771 29 F 10:20-29 34:59.15 11:25/M
71 Miriam Bird 789 19 F 1:15-19 35:52.84 11:43/M
72 Tristan Thomas Indianapolis IN 901 10 M 3: 1-14 35:55.29 11:38/M
73 Julie Moore Zionsville IN 824 40 F 5:40-49 36:15.92 11:47/M
74 Sean Bird Indianapolis IN 788 46 M 7:40-49 36:29.10 11:56/M
75 Michael Bird Indianapolis IN 786 71 M 1:70-99 36:31.29 11:56/M
76 Alexis Carlino Indianapolis IN 784 9 F 2: 1-14 36:39.24 12:00/M
77 Charlie Carlino Indianapolis IN 785 32 M 8:30-39 36:39.28 12:00/M
78 Mia Hernandez Lafayette IN 830 13 F 3: 1-14 37:12.44 12:09/M
79 Angela McIntyre Indianapolis IN 886 48 F 6:40-49 37:35.48 12:16/M
80 Megan Carrico Indianapolis IN 628 29 F 11:20-29 37:37.78 12:16/M
81 Sarah DeBard Kokomo IN 617 37 F 6:30-39 37:41.88 12:18/M
82 Bob DeBard Kokomo IN 618 39 M 9:30-39 37:41.92 12:18/M
83 Edwin Locke Indianapolis IN 811 62 M 2:60-69 38:18.33 12:32/M
84 Ashley Lillie Carmel IN 796 28 F 12:20-29 38:30.56 12:25/M
85 Stephanie Vineyard Plainfield IN 792 38 F 7:30-39 38:44.00 12:33/M
86 Arron Goss Indianapolis IN 615 34 M 10:30-39 38:49.46 12:31/M
87 Alycia Goss Speedway IN 616 32 F 8:30-39 38:49.55 12:31/M
88 Kimberly Kruithoff Indianapolis IN 889 40 F 7:40-49 39:32.15 12:49/M
89 Jason Fletcher Indianapolis IN 781 44 M 8:40-49 39:51.88 12:59/M
90 Kristin Jones Indianapolis IN 632 46 F 8:40-49 39:53.00 12:59/M
91 Jeff Endres 921 56 M 13:50-59 39:54.96 12:59/M
92 Monica Endres Indianapolis IN 902 59 F 9:50-59 40:10.28 13:05/M
93 Jama Burch Indianapolis IN 866 14 F 4: 1-14 40:27.36 13:12/M
94 Kegan Jefferson Beech Grove IN 839 25 F 13:20-29 40:43.11 13:20/M
95 Beth Welch 610 44 F 9:40-49 41:52.75 13:32/M
96 Jonathan Vatovec Plainfield IN 890 44 M 9:40-49 42:01.35 13:41/M
97 Rebecca Dreher Mooresville IN 598 19 F 2:15-19 42:10.44 13:41/M
98 Susan Dreher Mooresville IN 595 58 F 10:50-59 42:10.49 13:41/M
99 Evelyn Proctor 603 14 F 5: 1-14 42:38.57 13:51/M
100 Sue Proctor Largo FL 606 70 F 1:70-99 42:38.99 13:51/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Kristi Kissick Indianapolis IN 812 55 F 11:50-59 42:53.62 13:55/M
102 Jessica Kissick Indianapolis IN 813 27 F 14:20-29 42:53.79 13:55/M
103 Cassandra Patrick Indianapolis IN 630 34 F 9:30-39 43:47.32 14:13/M
104 Cassidy Haidle Mooresville IN 780 26 F 15:20-29 45:03.47 14:39/M
105 Chrisy Paul Ladoga IN 887 52 F 12:50-59 45:24.70 14:48/M
106 Amy Sobiski Indianapolis IN 807 52 F 13:50-59 45:43.17 14:48/M
107 Wynne Chronister Indianapolis IN 846 43 F 10:40-49 45:56.98 15:02/M
108 Brenden Chronister Indianapolis IN 847 10 M 4: 1-14 45:57.59 15:02/M
109 Timothy Carter Indianapolis IN 841 38 M 11:30-39 46:02.35 14:53/M
110 Eryn Morrow 919 31 F 10:30-39 46:02.81 14:53/M
111 Darla Franklin Brownsburg IN 837 76 F 2:70-99 46:17.95 15:07/M
112 Vonda Proctor Indianapolis IN 601 48 F 11:40-49 46:23.64 15:05/M
113 Mariam Coulibaly 583 10 F 6: 1-14 46:36.22 15:14/M
114 Lucie Parker Indianapolis IN 581 37 F 11:30-39 46:43.43 15:17/M
115 Jennifer McNary Indianapolis IN 897 53 F 14:50-59 47:01.96 14:55/M
116 Susan Roberts Brownsburg IN 823 75 F 3:70-99 47:03.62 15:21/M
117 Autum Evans 773 16 F 3:15-19 47:31.85 15:31/M
118 Tristyn Wirt 776 12 F 7: 1-14 47:31.93 15:30/M
119 Brian Ambrose Brownsburg IN 822 20 M 5:20-29 47:44.41 15:31/M
120 Rose Candia Indianapolis IN 578 55 F 15:50-59 48:03.46 15:41/M
121 Carolyn Cogswell Coatesville IN 636 53 F 16:50-59 48:12.93 15:43/M
122 Jasmin Burch Indianapolis IN 863 47 F 12:40-49 48:29.63 15:46/M
123 Sue Young Avon IN 577 68 F 1:60-69 48:33.26 15:50/M
124 Krista Henning Indianapolis IN 594 55 F 17:50-59 48:50.45 15:55/M
125 Nanette Voll Brownsburg IN 638 62 F 2:60-69 48:52.90 15:56/M
126 Liz Randall Indianapolis IN 879 55 F 18:50-59 48:54.28 15:56/M
127 Sharon Flannery Indianapolis IN 805 81 F 4:70-99 48:54.44 15:58/M
128 Diane Catania Lafayette IN 895 33 F 12:30-39 49:12.07 16:00/M
129 Susan Raber Fowler IN 896 44 F 13:40-49 49:12.47 16:00/M
130 Mark Voll Brownsburg IN 639 63 M 3:60-69 49:47.17 16:13/M
131 Carolanne Benson Indianapolis IN 619 56 F 19:50-59 50:49.61 16:35/M
132 Kimmie West Indianapolis IN 621 62 F 3:60-69 50:49.64 16:35/M
133 Michelle Woodard Indianapolis IN 620 56 F 20:50-59 50:50.79 16:35/M
134 Lisa Carter Indianapolis IN 622 55 F 21:50-59 50:51.00 16:35/M
135 Hayden McCormick Indianapolis IN 873 8 F 8: 1-14 51:15.37 16:42/M
136 Jessica McCormick Indianapolis IN 872 38 F 13:30-39 51:17.93 16:38/M
137 Valerie Evans Indianapolis IN 772 35 F 14:30-39 51:35.06 16:50/M
138 Ainsley Paton Indianapolis IN 798 27 F 16:20-29 51:59.14 16:54/M
139 Kristina McAtee Indianapolis IN 797 37 F 15:30-39 51:59.45 16:54/M
140 Tim Brown Indianapolis IN 850 43 M 10:40-49 52:07.96 16:56/M
141 Brendon Clark Indianapolis IN 814 22 M 6:20-29 52:45.53 17:13/M
142 Amy Boswell Indianapolis IN 810 54 F 22:50-59 52:48.24 17:12/M
143 Scott Morrow 918 32 M 12:30-39 52:48.32 17:07/M
144 Ethan Evans 775 13 M 5: 1-14 52:56.14 17:17/M
145 Jasmine Evans 774 15 F 4:15-19 52:56.34 17:18/M
146 Charlene Bowman Brownsburg IN 579 51 F 23:50-59 53:06.44 17:18/M
147 Roy Bowman Brownsburg IN 580 53 M 14:50-59 53:06.59 17:18/M
148 Timmy Brown 853 7 M 6: 1-14 53:09.86 17:15/M
149 Emma Thorpe Indianapolis IN 802 14 F 9: 1-14 53:16.12 17:17/M
150 Lyryc Thorpe Indianapolis IN 801 17 F 5:15-19 53:16.25 17:17/M
151 Doug Jennings Indianapolis IN 868 45 M 11:40-49 53:22.45 17:19/M
152 Heidi Jennings Indianapolis IN 869 41 F 14:40-49 53:22.99 17:19/M
153 Mary Michele Hampton Greenwood IN 793 62 F 4:60-69 53:34.13 17:24/M
154 Pamela Thorpe Indianapolis IN 803 38 F 16:30-39 53:55.96 17:31/M
155 Brenda Hostetter Camby IN 800 57 F 24:50-59 53:56.93 17:31/M
156 Taylor Brown 852 10 F 10: 1-14 54:14.38 17:37/M
157 Peter Cowden Indianapolis IN 893 30 M 13:30-39 54:42.94 17:46/M
158 William Rodgers 917 75 M 2:70-99 54:44.97 17:46/M
159 Cathy Bird Indianapolis IN 787 71 F 5:70-99 54:56.47 17:58/M
160 Stephanie Franklin Indianapolis IN 640 54 F 25:50-59 55:06.98 17:50/M
161 Rick Franklin Indianapolis IN 766 54 M 15:50-59 55:06.99 17:51/M
162 Carey Munoz Indianapolis IN 913 44 F 15:40-49 55:13.04 17:58/M
163 Kim DiCamilla Carmel IN 903 44 F 16:40-49 55:13.86 17:58/M
164 Brooke Calo Greenwood IN 623 30 F 17:30-39 55:26.02 18:03/M
165 Kristan Calo Greenwood IN 624 28 F 17:20-29 55:26.28 18:03/M
166 Rosie Stresino Schaumburg IL 912 23 F 18:20-29 56:00.01 18:09/M
167 Patty McKinnon Indianapolis IN 857 58 F 26:50-59 57:07.90 18:39/M
168 Yolanda Brown Indianapolis IN 851 43 F 17:40-49 57:49.17 18:47/M
169 Maya Wakefield Indianapolis IN 859 8 F 11: 1-14 59:34.65 19:28/M
170 Benjamin Wakefield Indianapolis IN 858 35 M 14:30-39 59:34.90 19:28/M
171 Mike Oles Brownsburg IN 876 42 M 12:40-49 1:00:04.43 19:42/M
172 Brenda Stringer Indianapolis IN 635 69 F 5:60-69 1:00:56.59 19:52/M
173 Leonard Stringer Indianapolis IN 634 70 M 3:70-99 1:00:56.98 19:52/M
174 Sofia Baloski 923 12 F 12: 1-14 1:01:39.05 19:53/M
175 Victoria Davis Avon IN 881 48 F 18:40-49 1:03:45.12 20:46/M
176 Robert Burch Jr Indianapolis IN 865 47 M 13:40-49 1:03:45.81 20:46/M
177 Ann Baloski 924 45 F 19:40-49 1:03:46.10 20:35/M
178 Delta Kindred Indianapolis IN 816 30 F 18:30-39 1:03:47.05 20:35/M
179 Deborah Warland 926 33 F 19:30-39 1:03:56.74 20:39/M
180 Jennfier Walker Indianapolis IN 817 33 F 20:30-39 1:03:58.40 20:39/M
181 Kylee Pearson 925 27 F 19:20-29 1:03:59.29 20:39/M

Select Your Race.