2019 OMS Freedom Park Results By Gender

Thank you for coming out!

2019 Freedom Run 5k

Overall Finish List

July 06, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC
Male Finishers

5k

Female Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Abby Eads 3665 23:59.33 7:44/M
2 Susie Howard 3713 27:06.36 8:45/M
3 Laura Crosby 3549 27:36.13 8:54/M
4 Jessica Couch Indianapolis IN 3700 28:08.64 9:05/M
5 Sara Mirer 3640 28:38.49 9:14/M
6 Jasmine McCullough 3642 29:09.37 9:24/M
7 Dayna Warren 3627 29:12.22 9:25/M
8 Chantel Fowler 3654 29:16.68 9:26/M
9 Emily Bogue 3649 29:47.82 9:36/M
10 Catalina Soro 3623 29:49.50 9:37/M
11 Emily Alley 3690 30:16.90 9:46/M
12 Josie Elbreg 3661 30:19.24 9:47/M
13 Andrea Fisher 3518 30:57.16 9:59/M
14 Dawn Phillips 3682 31:05.87 10:02/M
15 angela zuick 3585 31:08.53 10:03/M
16 Jill Leimgruber 3637 31:29.22 10:09/M
17 Lesley Keller Indianapolis IN 3693 32:04.82 10:21/M
18 Linda Stephenson Indianapolis IN 3571 32:15.67 10:24/M
19 JANET LARCH 3581 32:19.51 10:25/M
20 Megan Dowden 3629 32:55.71 10:37/M
21 Joni Newlin 3628 32:55.91 10:37/M
22 Shelby Richards 3557 32:58.18 10:38/M
23 Lyn Mosher 3504 33:04.38 10:40/M
24 Lori Hamblin 3520 33:05.92 10:40/M
25 Janae Johnson Danville IN 3692 33:21.17 10:45/M
26 Cheryl Green 3521 33:58.21 10:57/M
27 Jennifer Iannotti 3657 34:44.03 11:12/M
28 Kelly Loy 3658 34:44.34 11:12/M
29 Susan Freund 3685 35:52.25 11:34/M
30 Amy Grocox 3608 36:10.80 11:40/M
31 Michele Gettinger 3663 36:33.22 11:47/M
32 Lisa Entwistle 3643 36:47.77 11:52/M
33 Sara Schrader 3679 37:00.48 11:56/M
34 Lane DeGeyter 3513 37:14.82 12:01/M
35 Kate Monahan 3653 37:51.37 12:13/M
36 Amber Hamil 3648 37:56.60 12:14/M
37 Jody Cotter 3698 38:12.45 12:19/M
38 Kim Keown 3505 38:25.89 12:24/M
39 Lauren hamil 3647 39:18.35 12:41/M
40 Cecilia Lopez 3578 39:22.94 12:42/M
41 Evelyn Lopez 3576 39:25.86 12:43/M
42 Susan Hamil 3645 39:43.80 12:49/M
43 Nichole Lewandowski 3588 41:34.50 13:25/M
44 Jean Lewandowski 3587 41:35.51 13:25/M
45 Laura Cave 3688 42:23.66 13:40/M
46 Raeann Spurgeon 3699 42:41.71 13:46/M
47 Lisa Hunter 3511 42:57.15 13:51/M
48 Anne Rhinehart 3506 43:25.25 14:00/M
49 Rho Ash-Nobbe 3570 43:25.31 14:00/M
50 Ava Katona 3616 43:28.40 14:01/M
51 April Klingler 3569 43:45.18 14:07/M
52 Ashley Johnes 3579 44:02.40 14:12/M
53 Janet Keim 3525 44:14.36 14:16/M
54 Jodi Harr 3624 45:15.34 14:36/M
55 Karla Remeika 3656 45:33.08 14:42/M
56 Amanda Hunter 3509 47:43.57 15:24/M
57 Sarah Wilburn 3630 48:12.87 15:33/M
58 Amber Hughey 3636 48:13.73 15:33/M
59 Amy Mullins 3631 48:18.72 15:35/M
60 Lisa Ortiz 3696 48:22.57 15:36/M
61 victoria othersen 3611 48:35.49 15:40/M
62 Sarah Bonner 3502 48:45.59 15:44/M
63 Mallory Baker 3650 49:16.08 15:54/M
64 Angie Petrow 3635 49:16.13 15:54/M
65 Lesli Hicks 3566 49:29.07 15:58/M
66 Deanna Huggins 3503 49:52.41 16:05/M
67 Amber Rather 3706 50:27.93 16:16/M
68 Julia Rather 3707 50:28.07 16:17/M
69 Emily Smothermon 3633 51:01.51 16:27/M
70 Victoria Emerson 3639 51:03.47 16:28/M
71 Nikki Perkins 3632 51:09.65 16:30/M
72 Andrea Whitfield 3709 51:53.44 16:44/M
73 Madison Schueler 3626 51:55.48 16:45/M
74 Traci Shaffer 3528 52:08.53 16:49/M
75 Angelina Browne 3599 52:24.17 16:54/M
76 Victoria Hays 3533 52:26.16 16:55/M
77 Esther Fetherlin 3517 52:26.30 16:55/M
78 Kelly Heffner 3638 52:26.64 16:55/M
79 Heidi Walton 3547 53:03.30 17:07/M
80 Jeri Hawkins 3673 53:57.70 17:24/M
81 Martita Wampler 3574 54:05.65 17:27/M
82 Rhonda Arny 3580 54:06.71 17:27/M
83 Hollie Paul 3602 54:26.40 17:34/M
84 Luci Linville 3586 54:26.55 17:34/M
85 Sherry Owen 3712 55:08.21 17:47/M
86 Lynn Crae 3554 56:07.83 18:06/M
87 Sue James 3508 56:09.46 18:07/M
88 Dottie Morris 3538 56:09.71 18:07/M
89 Lana Dishman 3539 56:10.84 18:07/M
90 DORIS WATERS 3536 56:11.09 18:07/M
91 Laurel Hays 3532 56:43.65 18:18/M
92 Kiersten Labanauskas 3589 56:47.98 18:19/M
93 Heather Coy 3559 56:48.01 18:19/M
94 Jessica Hollopeter 3524 57:36.21 18:35/M
95 Isabella Hunter 3717 59:15.48 19:07/M
96 Rachel Stephenson 3572 1:00:45.72 19:36/M
97 Keri Patton 3610 1:01:05.91 19:42/M
98 Lora Lee Curren 3545 1:01:12.04 19:45/M
99 Bev Waltz 3555 1:01:13.92 19:45/M
100 Angela Parton 3556 1:01:16.22 19:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
101 Kari Evans 3537 1:01:23.92 19:48/M
102 Jackie Evans 3515 1:01:24.66 19:48/M
103 Susan Feuerstine 3590 1:03:39.75 20:32/M
104 Karen Roy 3659 1:03:41.32 20:33/M
105 Brooke Hays 3534 1:03:44.55 20:34/M
106 Ann Hays 3531 1:04:01.90 20:39/M
107 Susan Kigamwa 3694 1:05:08.62 21:01/M
108 Karen Emmett 3721 1:07:50.61 21:53/M
109 Lillyan Firecloud 3674 1:08:01.56 21:56/M
110 Tiffany Jarman 3664 1:08:03.52 21:57/M
111 Kristine Arey 3584 1:11:21.14 23:01/M
112 Susanne Rhine 3583 1:11:22.78 23:01/M
Top  

Male Finishers

Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Mika Long 3560 17:29.60 5:38/M
2 Michael Pabody 3606 19:20.01 6:14/M
3 Grant Dunnuck 3719 19:47.75 6:23/M
4 Eric Haworth 3652 20:00.57 6:27/M
5 Zach McCauley 3691 20:07.48 6:29/M
6 Michael Gearhart 3715 20:24.33 6:35/M
7 Nick Mullins 3618 22:14.75 7:10/M
8 Troy Myers 3662 22:56.63 7:24/M
9 Donald Heichel 3667 22:59.17 7:25/M
10 Bill Hunter 3510 23:06.29 7:27/M
11 Kyle Sawa 3678 24:05.96 7:46/M
12 Corey Schrader 3680 25:30.68 8:14/M
13 Pablo Ortiz 3697 25:31.26 8:14/M
14 Wade Minton 3687 25:35.40 8:15/M
15 Michael Grovier 3519 26:15.38 8:28/M
16 Rowan Elbreg 3660 27:36.77 8:54/M
17 Josh Collingwood 3670 27:52.43 8:59/M
18 Martin Mishler 3683 27:54.89 9:00/M
19 Jordan Mcmahon 3686 28:05.32 9:04/M
20 Geoff Pahls 3591 28:08.04 9:05/M
21 Jim Lindgren 3720 28:16.49 9:07/M
22 Tony Coy 3558 28:33.59 9:13/M
23 Austin Mirer 3641 28:38.23 9:14/M
24 Matthew Talley 3668 29:35.32 9:33/M
25 Andrew Held 3625 29:38.00 9:34/M
26 Matthew Hunter 3563 29:40.15 9:34/M
27 Braden Jones 3703 29:53.67 9:38/M
28 Rob Haworth 3651 30:13.42 9:45/M
29 Ben Fisher 3620 30:56.68 9:59/M
30 Terry Specht 3669 31:55.80 10:18/M
31 Jay Dunnuck 3701 32:06.65 10:21/M
32 Kyle Bannon 3714 32:07.41 10:22/M
33 Mark Ozman 3619 32:16.56 10:25/M
34 Randi Schultz 3718 32:50.23 10:35/M
35 David Skomp 3501 33:33.57 10:49/M
36 Jason Hicks 3567 33:35.38 10:50/M
37 Brett Swearingen 3522 33:58.30 10:57/M
38 Mark Hamil 3646 35:00.31 11:17/M
39 Brenton Dunnuck 3702 35:53.53 11:35/M
40 Andrew Rainey 3672 35:55.55 11:35/M
41 Richard Rainey 3671 35:55.83 11:35/M
42 Cole Othersen 3614 36:00.96 11:37/M
43 John Entwistle 3644 36:47.22 11:52/M
44 G Carlton Schlicher 3684 38:57.13 12:34/M
45 Ernesto Lopez 3577 39:26.66 12:43/M
46 Jeffrey Higgens 3565 40:44.50 13:08/M
47 Andy Chadwell 3716 42:19.64 13:39/M
48 John Cave 3689 42:23.95 13:40/M
49 Caid Othersen 3615 43:31.21 14:02/M
50 Marc Othersen 3612 43:55.13 14:10/M
51 Billy Remeika 3655 44:49.78 14:27/M
52 James Semak 3722 44:55.76 14:29/M
53 Richard Morris 3681 45:46.28 14:46/M
54 Dean Katona 3617 48:09.11 15:32/M
55 Bill Yater 3564 49:06.90 15:50/M
56 Gavin Hicks 3568 49:28.21 15:57/M
57 Bradley Phipps 3677 51:02.87 16:28/M
58 Paul Whitfield 3708 51:50.66 16:43/M
59 Logan Hays 3535 52:22.31 16:54/M
60 Bob Fetherlin 3516 52:26.80 16:55/M
61 Carl Walton 3548 52:45.48 17:01/M
62 Teddy Walton 3710 52:45.72 17:01/M
63 Jaxon Firecloud 3675 53:17.96 17:11/M
64 Josh Pardue 3600 55:33.82 17:55/M
65 Andrew Wilburn 3603 55:33.83 17:55/M
66 WILLIAM NEWMAN 3546 56:44.03 18:18/M
67 John Pennington 3552 56:44.15 18:18/M
68 George Gibbs 3550 56:44.78 18:18/M
69 Tom Curren 3544 1:00:33.41 19:32/M
70 Colten Murphy 3573 1:00:44.41 19:35/M
71 Kyle Evans 3514 1:00:57.27 19:40/M
72 Sam Rehm 3595 1:01:07.54 19:43/M
73 Jonathan Carter 3594 1:01:08.11 19:43/M
74 James Kigamwa 3526 1:05:10.81 21:01/M
75 Braydis Firecloud 3676 1:07:48.32 21:52/M