HeARTland Hustle Age Group Results

See ya next year!

HeARTland Hustle 5k

Age Group Results

April 13, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.


Men: 0- 0 1-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69
Women: 0- 0 1-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5k

Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacquline Bostoell 3981 71 54:25.26 17:33/M
Top

Female 29 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hannah Albertson 3352 15 13 25:03.46 8:05/M
2 Ella Hayslett-Ubell Paoli IN 835 25 22 27:38.42 8:55/M
3 Sarah Gordon Cincinnati OH 3961 25 31 31:56.40 10:18/M
4 Rosario Sato 4900 27 36 33:47.63 10:54/M
5 Kelly Lally Indianapolis IN 3962 28 41 34:22.50 11:05/M
6 Liliann Woodsmall 4996 12 49 41:12.62 13:17/M
7 Olivia McLendon Sellersburg IN 3958 11 54 45:13.47 14:35/M
8 Berenice Nunez 3973 15 62 49:04.24 15:50/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ruth Dewell Bedford IN 3943 37 14 25:23.32 8:11/M
2 Penny Deon 3420 39 20 27:14.13 8:47/M
3 Sara Vonallmen Sellersburg IN 3956 36 32 32:26.37 10:28/M
4 Alexandra Dunn English IN 3949 34 42 34:48.81 11:14/M
5 Kayla Dunn 188 30 69 52:32.06 16:57/M
6 Alice McIntosh Cincinnati OH 3597 32 73 54:58.88 17:44/M
7 Andi McIntosh 3598 37 74 54:58.91 17:44/M
8 Laura Jercel 3979 35 77 55:08.39 17:47/M
9 Tiffany McIntosh 3825 34 85 56:41.06 18:17/M
10 Katarina Koch 3419 30 88 57:16.93 18:28/M
11 Dessica Albertson Paoli IN 3317 37 89 57:30.80 18:33/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cecilia Railey Prospect KY 3940 48 45 36:37.61 11:49/M
2 Beth Bruner Shoals IN 3472 46 53 44:51.41 14:28/M
3 Michelle Witte Jasper IN 143 47 57 45:48.79 14:46/M
4 Crystal Shellenberger Paoli IN 823 42 60 47:12.05 15:14/M
5 Stori Sullivan Paoli IN 3967 42 61 47:12.08 15:14/M
6 Sarah Hess 5000 40 72 54:25.28 17:33/M
7 Misty Busick Paoli IN 3470 42 84 56:40.88 18:17/M
8 Amy Seigle Paoli IN 793 48 86 56:45.25 18:18/M
9 Sherri Sketo Paoli IN 93 45 87 56:59.01 18:23/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sandra Unknown 4903 53 25 29:57.86 9:40/M
2 Narilyn Pitzulo French Lick IN 3952 55 44 35:18.66 11:23/M
3 Michelle Aspbury Atlanta IL 3965 52 46 37:31.30 12:06/M
4 Beth Jones Paoli IN 141 53 47 39:17.05 12:40/M
5 Stephani Lane Jasper IN 3594 51 56 45:46.99 14:46/M
6 Rose Terwiske Jasper IN 142 57 58 45:57.80 14:49/M
7 Sandi Sears 194 55 63 49:46.71 16:03/M
8 Debi Underwood 189 56 65 52:23.50 16:54/M
9 Lisa Turner 183 51 68 52:30.97 16:56/M
10 Loria Eastridge French Lick IN 3966 57 79 56:22.91 18:11/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marlene Greenberg Paoli IN 3959 64 40 34:22.11 11:05/M
2 Linda Durham Henryville IN 3941 61 51 44:33.03 14:22/M
3 Drucilla Fromm Shoals IN 3490 65 52 44:47.92 14:27/M
4 Terri Walters West Baden Springs IN 3583 63 67 52:28.82 16:55/M
5 Ann Shoults 190 60 70 52:32.41 16:57/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Strange Paoli IN 3950 72 50 44:15.33 14:16/M
2 Peg McIntosh 3624 71 78 55:33.83 17:55/M
3 Sherry Schmidt 3428 73 82 56:37.02 18:16/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 3976 3976 11 24:45.80 7:59/M
2 Unknown Partic. 3977 3977 15 26:15.75 8:28/M
3 Unknown Partic. 3978 3978 43 35:08.10 11:20/M
Top

Male 29 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Query 3448 28 1 18:59.90 6:07/M
2 Reid Clingenpeel Bloomington IN 3476 23 4 22:52.82 7:23/M
3 Irvin Bustos 4899 20 6 23:07.42 7:27/M
4 Emmett Shellenberger 834 9 17 26:57.91 8:42/M
5 Ciaran McIntosh 3826 10 18 27:05.64 8:44/M
6 Owen Sullivan Paoli IN 3971 7 19 27:05.65 8:44/M
7 Jonathan Shellenberger Paoli IN 833 12 27 30:34.15 9:52/M
8 Finnian McIntosh 3848 7 28 30:36.89 9:52/M
9 Ian Sullivan 3969 10 29 30:57.84 9:59/M
10 Liam Dewell 3945 9 35 33:47.23 10:54/M
11 Ronan Dewell 3946 3 37 33:49.37 10:55/M
12 Chad Sullivan Paoli IN 3968 11 59 46:51.34 15:07/M
13 Cole Yoder 3614 1 75 54:59.01 17:44/M
14 Malcolm McIntosh 3849 5 83 56:40.80 18:17/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gabriel Hahn Paoli IN 3438 38 2 19:23.63 6:15/M
2 Ryan Thompson 3974 37 5 23:07.37 7:27/M
3 Chris Lally Indianapolis IN 851 31 7 23:41.05 7:38/M
4 Joe Carter 4910 36 8 23:49.09 7:41/M
5 Brian Kennedy 3980 36 10 24:40.41 7:57/M
6 Devin Lankford Hardinsburg IN 3951 30 12 24:50.27 8:01/M
7 Justin Dewell 3944 39 38 33:49.62 10:55/M
8 Charlie McIntosh 3819 36 81 56:33.77 18:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Burchard Paoli IN 3955 40 9 24:37.84 7:56/M
2 Jon Shellenberger Paoli IN 794 42 21 27:18.14 8:48/M
3 Dave Woodsmall 4997 44 48 41:12.47 13:17/M
4 James Sullivan Paoli IN 3970 45 80 56:33.31 18:15/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Branigin Bloomington IN 3963 51 3 21:21.92 6:53/M
2 Lonnie Sears Paoli IN 193 59 23 28:25.09 9:10/M
3 Drew Dillman 3947 55 24 29:02.13 9:22/M
4 Joe Hedge Paoli IN 90 57 33 33:10.04 10:42/M
5 George Aspbury Atlanta IL 3964 51 34 33:24.91 10:46/M
6 Troy Yoder 3611 54 76 55:04.23 17:46/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marlon Query Brazil IN 3433 62 16 26:25.16 8:31/M
2 Curtis Hill 4998 61 26 30:00.44 9:41/M
3 Stephen Grabner Paoli IN 3954 61 30 31:46.25 10:15/M
4 David Greenberg Paoli IN 3960 67 39 33:58.48 10:57/M
5 Tim Heeke Pekin IN 3957 64 55 45:14.74 14:35/M
6 Rick Durham Henryville IN 3942 65 64 50:33.39 16:18/M
7 Kevin Walters West Baden Springs IN 3593 63 66 52:28.66 16:55/M

Select Your Race.