2019 LoveStruck 5k & 4.2 Miler Age Group Results

Big Shout Out to our Sponsors!





2019 Lovestruck Run Indy


Age Group Results


February 10, 2019




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



5k Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5k Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

4.2 Miler Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

4.2 Miler Women: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ally Reyes Beer 2843 24 4 19:28.29 6:17/M
2 Amanda Schoonveld Sweets 2757 25 6 20:12.82 6:31/M
3 Sara Holloway Beer 2648 38 11 23:27.80 7:34/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Isabel Laut Sweets 2873 18 15 23:40.20 7:38/M
2 Brianna Gamble Sweets 2619 19 19 24:53.67 8:02/M
3 Makenna OBryan Sweets 2685 15 39 27:18.25 8:48/M
4 Felicia Sanders Sweets 2625 15 65 28:45.62 9:16/M
5 Lauren Bedwell Sweets 2681 13 71 29:49.72 9:37/M
6 Paige Gorman Beer 2655 19 112 33:31.15 10:49/M
7 Grace Scarianio Sweets 2696 17 119 34:21.73 11:05/M
8 Kathleen Hunt Sweets 2743 18 180 43:51.51 14:09/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kailee Vest Beer 2809 29 21 25:36.38 8:15/M
2 Meghan Anten Sweets 2679 27 23 25:36.94 8:15/M
3 Letitia Poe Beer 2929 26 32 26:28.12 8:32/M
4 Cori Rees Sweets 2806 26 37 26:41.42 8:36/M
5 Nicole Lane-Mullins Beer 2816 28 41 27:24.58 8:50/M
6 Ashley Eklund Sweets 2881 27 45 27:38.88 8:55/M
7 Jonnette Tanner Sweets 2853 29 49 27:57.25 9:01/M
8 Ashlee Hayes Sweets 2779 27 70 29:34.46 9:32/M
9 Alyssa Allee Sweets 2671 23 78 30:18.01 9:46/M
10 Lindsay Perry Sweets 2604 23 79 30:32.00 9:51/M
11 Jaclyn Schindler Sweets 2649 25 85 31:06.64 10:02/M
12 Rachel Roberts Sweets 2892 24 97 31:54.92 10:17/M
13 Alexis Chom Beer 2805 28 98 32:04.13 10:21/M
14 Kathy Albarqawi Beer 2639 24 114 33:43.51 10:53/M
15 Laura Horcher Sweets 2667 27 130 36:14.43 11:41/M
16 Elizabeth Laut Beer 2872 26 131 36:15.15 11:42/M
17 Sophia Smith Beer 2789 21 137 37:09.95 11:59/M
18 Aubry Halonie Sweets 2889 25 142 37:43.24 12:10/M
19 Maya Halley Sweets 2920 25 150 38:10.23 12:19/M
20 Mackenzie Johnson Beer 2788 27 151 38:11.96 12:19/M
21 Katana Bryant Sweets 2787 28 152 38:12.00 12:19/M
22 Krissa Branch Beer 2830 23 157 39:08.69 12:37/M
23 Haleigh Hanson Beer 2765 26 158 39:10.75 12:38/M
24 Baylee Lynn Siergiej Sweets 2793 23 163 39:59.63 12:54/M
25 Amber Thompson Sweets 2802 24 165 40:09.85 12:57/M
26 Jordan Reid Sweets 2815 29 176 43:18.28 13:58/M
27 Shayla O’Shaughnessey Sweets 2811 27 178 43:19.61 13:58/M
28 Brittany Hnedrix Malone Beer 2926 28 219 51:11.49 16:31/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mindy Ochoa Sweets 2884 33 16 23:51.12 7:42/M
2 Anna Servies 2944 38 17 24:11.36 7:48/M
3 Cara OBryan Sweets 2684 38 18 24:32.32 7:55/M
4 Lacee Moore Sweets 2658 32 27 25:54.72 8:21/M
5 Penny Guilinger Sweets 2642 31 28 25:56.15 8:22/M
6 Heather Proft Sweets 2893 37 33 26:30.20 8:33/M
7 Holli Ford Sweets 2722 37 36 26:37.68 8:35/M
8 Lauren Caston Sweets 2924 31 43 27:33.80 8:53/M
9 Ashley Shanks Sweets 2761 39 60 28:18.13 9:08/M
10 Jayme Ahmed Sweets 2624 36 64 28:34.27 9:13/M
11 Ashley Patton Sweets 2650 30 67 28:56.71 9:20/M
12 Amanda Boggess Beer 2774 39 77 30:08.90 9:43/M
13 Brittany Uldrich Sweets 2799 31 80 30:32.05 9:51/M
14 Staci Joslin Sweets 2883 37 84 31:00.06 10:00/M
15 Danielle Buckel Sweets 2772 31 87 31:07.50 10:02/M
16 Megan Creasser Sweets 2720 32 90 31:32.30 10:10/M
17 Romilda Pain Sweets 2935 30 96 31:51.96 10:16/M
18 Suzette Patton Sweets 2847 34 99 32:12.42 10:23/M
19 Kylee Phenis Sweets 2899 30 105 32:41.30 10:33/M
20 Christina Knotts Sweets 2729 38 107 32:52.93 10:36/M
21 Hannah Mayo Sweets 2875 30 108 33:04.01 10:40/M
22 Andrea Snouffer Sweets 2781 32 110 33:25.61 10:47/M
23 Nicole Cherry Sweets 2785 33 115 33:57.17 10:57/M
24 Ashlee Vitz Sweets 2820 34 117 33:58.87 10:57/M
25 Gretchen Stout Beer 2734 37 121 34:28.05 11:07/M
26 Angela Allen Sweets 2739 35 122 34:44.54 11:12/M
27 Charlotte Toombs Sweets 2905 36 124 34:54.54 11:15/M
28 Megan Martz Beer 2928 38 133 36:27.64 11:45/M
29 Angela Ruiz Sweets 2750 33 135 36:29.69 11:46/M
30 Christie Jennings Sweets 2725 34 139 37:23.28 12:04/M
31 Keira Perkins Beer 2771 36 143 37:47.16 12:11/M
32 Alli Homan Beer 2676 35 146 38:00.35 12:15/M
33 Emily Muse Sweets 2855 33 148 38:09.88 12:18/M
34 Katie Hines Sweets 2851 32 149 38:10.14 12:19/M
35 Lauren Lohmann Beer 2908 32 153 38:24.00 12:23/M
36 Kelsey Doane Beer 2831 30 156 39:06.52 12:37/M
37 Kelly Robertson Sweets 2766 30 159 39:10.99 12:38/M
38 Lisa Seyffarth Sweets 2803 31 164 40:09.72 12:57/M
39 Amy McClellan Beer 2718 36 168 40:36.32 13:06/M
40 Rebecca Overman Sweets 2673 37 174 42:38.66 13:45/M
41 Toni Carr Beer 2764 38 186 45:05.07 14:33/M
42 Gabrielle Meister Sweets 2777 30 191 45:55.55 14:49/M
43 Jamie Zink Sweets 2736 38 197 46:48.80 15:06/M
44 Ashlea Nelson Beer 2726 35 200 47:09.74 15:13/M
45 Verne Flavius Sweets 2868 37 213 49:50.56 16:05/M
46 Kourtney Glasscock Beer 2664 36 222 52:34.71 16:57/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Christy Beer 2919 47 20 25:02.73 8:05/M
2 Melanie Fulford Sweets 2922 44 40 27:22.24 8:50/M
3 Jen Lyden Beer 2688 40 51 28:06.05 9:04/M
4 Kendra Wood Sweets 2846 45 52 28:11.39 9:05/M
5 Josie Breving Sweets 2951 40 53 28:14.00 9:06/M
6 Stacy Sanders Sweets 2747 43 62 28:31.11 9:12/M
7 Jamey Johnson Beer 2842 42 63 28:32.85 9:12/M
8 Christina Grisby Sweets 2937 45 69 29:30.26 9:31/M
9 Cynthia Boggs Sweets 2635 42 75 30:05.73 9:42/M
10 Jennifer Henderson Beer 2856 45 81 30:36.90 9:52/M
11 sarah clouser Sweets 2947 41 82 30:51.00 9:57/M
12 Jennifer Sheehan 2611 45 93 31:43.93 10:14/M
13 Kim Collier Sweets 2672 49 94 31:49.77 10:16/M
14 Jennifer Doyle Sweets 2949 42 100 32:14.65 10:24/M
15 Clarice Thomason Beer 2654 48 103 32:30.75 10:29/M
16 Tiffany Wireman Sweets 2895 46 127 35:19.03 11:24/M
17 Kristy Litton Sweets 2834 41 129 35:46.82 11:32/M
18 Jody Scott Beer 2927 43 134 36:28.25 11:46/M
19 Marcia Harris Sweets 2939 42 140 37:32.67 12:06/M
20 Karen Horiszny Sweets 2675 43 144 37:52.41 12:13/M
21 Marci Haines Beer 2859 49 155 38:28.89 12:25/M
22 Jacki McCoy Sweets 2651 48 161 39:41.16 12:48/M
23 Kara Bates Sweets 2886 43 167 40:34.77 13:05/M
24 Angie (Trixie) Rodriguez Sweets 2637 41 171 41:41.24 13:27/M
25 Carrie Hall Sweets 2636 40 172 41:41.76 13:27/M
26 Casie States Sweets 2814 41 177 43:19.12 13:58/M
27 Kristi Koger Sweets 2918 44 181 44:17.11 14:17/M
28 Brenda Osborn Beer 2796 46 185 44:49.68 14:27/M
29 K. N. Nikki Noah Sweets 2694 40 189 45:09.10 14:34/M
30 Christina Keel Beer 2867 46 193 46:12.01 14:54/M
31 Susan Harley Beer 2660 46 194 46:12.06 14:54/M
32 Melissa Baumann Sweets 2940 46 196 46:25.64 14:58/M
33 Patti Lorsung Sweets 2930 44 201 47:10.34 15:13/M
34 Allison Horsley Sweets 2645 43 204 48:06.49 15:31/M
35 Carey Horsley Sweets 2835 41 205 48:06.94 15:31/M
36 Jennifer Beckert Beer 2617 41 206 48:36.91 15:41/M
37 Katie Johnson Sweets 2776 41 207 48:38.65 15:41/M
38 Esther Slabach Sweets 2634 42 208 48:38.75 15:41/M
39 Kim Reid Beer 2656 46 209 49:01.22 15:49/M
40 Sonia Cochenour Beer 2657 47 210 49:02.75 15:49/M
41 Sandie Lipska-Pugh Beer 2620 47 211 49:23.54 15:56/M
42 Rachel Mitchell Sweets 2661 43 212 49:50.13 16:05/M
43 Jaime Ferguson Sweets 2727 41 215 50:10.70 16:11/M
44 Lori Jacobs Sweets 2716 49 217 51:09.58 16:30/M
45 Kelley Carroll Beer 2768 47 223 52:45.23 17:01/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sharon Donnally Beer 2844 54 30 26:06.38 8:25/M
2 Luann Bolk Beer 2898 55 58 28:17.76 9:07/M
3 Heidi Grim Beer 2909 51 59 28:18.09 9:08/M
4 Erin Rake Sweets 2756 51 92 31:43.06 10:14/M
5 Cara Schaffer Sweets 2885 51 95 31:51.72 10:16/M
6 Brenda Kelly Sweets 2608 56 125 35:06.51 11:19/M
7 Susan Cook Beer 2767 51 128 35:34.72 11:28/M
8 Wendy Hill Sweets 2870 59 183 44:19.67 14:18/M
9 Lesley Keller Sweets 2912 52 187 45:05.23 14:33/M
10 Teresa Fillingim Sweets 2607 56 190 45:22.09 14:38/M
11 Debbie Lloyd Sweets 2888 52 202 48:00.56 15:29/M
12 Laura Eby Sweets 2891 52 203 48:01.25 15:29/M
13 Beverly Thompson Sweets 2825 51 220 52:10.60 16:50/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Helmond Sweets 2616 60 147 38:04.41 12:17/M
2 Marty Carey Sweets 2628 64 160 39:27.48 12:44/M
3 Bonnie Sparks Sweets 2618 70 182 44:17.38 14:17/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rodrigo LeMieux Beer 2934 30 1 17:53.50 5:46/M
2 Jalen Rice 2959 18 2 18:10.00 5:52/M
3 Jake Schild Sweets 2882 27 3 18:14.31 5:53/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abraham Means Sweets 2691 12 5 19:42.26 6:21/M
2 Justin Cerbone Beer 2668 18 7 21:01.53 6:47/M
3 Jett Snell Sweets 2669 11 8 21:10.87 6:50/M
4 Luke Scarianio Sweets 2695 15 24 25:44.86 8:18/M
5 Jesse Gehring Sweets 2646 13 47 27:49.54 8:58/M
6 Ian Sanders Sweets 2626 15 55 28:16.28 9:07/M
7 Nolan Prather Sweets 2612 7 57 28:17.68 9:07/M
8 Jaron Kinley 2697 13 91 31:34.35 10:11/M
9 Caleb Cozatt Sweets 2683 7 169 41:20.18 13:20/M
10 Andrew Powell Sweets 2744 18 179 43:50.30 14:08/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Schoonveld Sweets 2758 27 9 22:39.45 7:18/M
2 Ryan Gillespie Beer 2689 27 22 25:36.74 8:15/M
3 Chris Abernathy Beer 2901 29 26 25:51.23 8:20/M
4 Logan McDonald Beer 2674 27 29 26:00.42 8:23/M
5 Ryan Jarboe Beer 2724 26 31 26:21.06 8:30/M
6 Jeremiah Edwards Sweets 2680 28 38 27:07.03 8:45/M
7 Jordan Willocks Sweets 2780 27 61 28:24.90 9:10/M
8 James Scott Beer 2841 29 101 32:16.33 10:25/M
9 Dustin Eagan Beer 2638 25 113 33:42.46 10:52/M
10 Matthew VonBank Beer 2790 24 138 37:10.22 11:59/M
11 Ryan Nowicki Beer 2792 23 162 39:59.57 12:54/M
12 Brady O’Shaughnessey Sweets 2812 29 175 43:15.13 13:57/M
13 Edison Collins Sweets 2902 29 199 47:08.94 15:12/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Blake Rodier Sweets 2662 32 13 23:33.20 7:36/M
2 Nelson Ford Beer 2723 38 35 26:37.43 8:35/M
3 Paul Caston Beer 2923 31 44 27:34.68 8:54/M
4 Christopher Phenis Beer 2900 34 46 27:44.74 8:57/M
5 Mitchell McGowen Beer 2854 31 48 27:50.31 8:59/M
6 Jeffery Maxey Beer 2822 32 66 28:53.32 9:19/M
7 Justin Klein Beer 2773 31 86 31:06.81 10:02/M
8 Josh Mayo Beer 2874 32 109 33:04.99 10:40/M
9 Alex Moseman Beer 2783 30 118 34:15.85 11:03/M
10 Michael Prather Beer 2721 39 120 34:26.08 11:06/M
11 William Payne Sweets 2916 31 132 36:20.74 11:43/M
12 Miguel Ruiz Sweets 2751 33 136 36:29.82 11:46/M
13 Terence Halonie Sweets 2890 30 141 37:42.59 12:10/M
14 Jeff Snouffer Beer 2782 31 145 37:54.27 12:14/M
15 Matthew Meister Beer 2778 32 192 45:56.21 14:49/M
16 Brandon Zink Beer 2737 39 198 46:49.32 15:06/M
17 Shawn Malone Sweets 2925 38 218 51:11.42 16:31/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aaron Henderson Beer 2857 48 25 25:49.18 8:20/M
2 James Proft Beer 2894 40 34 26:30.88 8:33/M
3 Stephen Cico Beer 2745 47 42 27:28.93 8:52/M
4 Edgar Ruiz Beer 2827 46 50 27:58.61 9:01/M
5 Mark Breving Sweets 2950 40 54 28:14.00 9:06/M
6 Keith Hill Beer 2762 46 56 28:17.54 9:07/M
7 Victor Grisby Sweets 2938 47 68 29:29.50 9:31/M
8 Todd Stout Beer 2735 43 72 29:59.15 9:40/M
9 Trevor May Beer 2775 44 76 30:08.55 9:43/M
10 Doug Clouser Sweets 2948 44 83 30:51.00 9:57/M
11 Jansen Gehring Sweets 2838 46 89 31:20.98 10:06/M
12 Daniel Osborn Beer 2795 46 102 32:30.38 10:29/M
13 Sam Ponder Beer 2866 42 104 32:39.02 10:32/M
14 Kris Knotts Sweets 2730 40 106 32:41.82 10:33/M
15 Matt Mattiello Beer 2833 49 111 33:27.16 10:47/M
16 Jonathan Eisberg Sweets 2629 42 116 33:57.26 10:57/M
17 Keith Toombs Beer 2906 43 123 34:54.44 11:15/M
18 Paul DåÕAngelo Beer 2858 47 154 38:27.80 12:24/M
19 Josh Nesper Beer 2887 40 166 40:28.07 13:03/M
20 Jason Cozatt Sweets 2682 44 170 41:20.69 13:20/M
21 Chris Ferguson Sweets 2728 43 214 50:10.03 16:11/M
22 Mark Owens Sweets 2717 44 216 51:09.30 16:30/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Davidson 2961 55 10 23:20.91 7:32/M
2 Cary Harnett Beer 2666 52 12 23:29.84 7:35/M
3 Tim Poole Beer 2845 59 14 23:39.33 7:38/M
4 James Enney Sweets 2755 53 88 31:18.43 10:06/M
5 Mark Schelbert Sweets 2896 50 126 35:18.57 11:23/M
6 John Trent Beer 2880 54 173 42:20.36 13:39/M
7 Bob Baumann Sweets 2941 53 195 46:25.18 14:58/M
8 Michael Thompson Sweets 2824 52 221 52:10.92 16:50/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tim Sanders Sweets 2748 67 73 30:00.22 9:41/M
2 Richard Wilson Beer 2837 61 74 30:04.27 9:42/M
3 Robert Goshert Sweets 2869 63 184 44:20.07 14:18/M
4 Randy Keller Beer 2911 65 188 45:05.77 14:33/M
 

4.2 Miler

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Gehring Beer 2839 45 3 28:53.82 6:53/M
2 Taylor Carpenter Sweets 2677 25 4 29:22.26 7:00/M
3 Stephanie Burkholder Sweets 2640 28 7 30:56.58 7:22/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Bienz Sweets 2836 29 22 35:23.70 8:25/M
2 Jordan Essman Sweets 2807 29 23 35:23.84 8:25/M
3 Brooke Carroll Beer 2652 27 29 37:47.28 9:00/M
4 Kara Casey Sweets 2665 24 35 40:59.74 9:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Bailey Sweets 2760 37 9 31:07.09 7:25/M
2 Lisha Watts Sweets 2852 37 15 33:46.05 8:02/M
3 Melissa Perrin Beer 2804 35 31 39:20.36 9:22/M
4 Sarah Mitchell Sweets 2904 37 32 40:11.99 9:34/M
5 Jillian Wiggington Beer 2686 35 37 41:15.89 9:49/M
6 Shannon White Beer 2731 32 38 41:31.69 9:53/M
7 Amber Bollman 2942 39 47 44:51.26 10:41/M
8 Julie Long Beer 2733 36 48 44:51.66 10:41/M
9 Jen Roth Sweets 2740 37 64 56:11.08 13:23/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michelle Lowry Sweets 2849 49 34 40:20.66 9:36/M
2 Chantel Fowler Sweets 2862 42 36 41:03.57 9:46/M
3 Tara Robbins Beer 2871 44 41 43:31.00 10:22/M
4 Holly Ponto Beer 2627 47 44 44:21.72 10:34/M
5 Jeanette White Beer 2813 41 45 44:30.30 10:36/M
6 Jessica Smith Beer 2622 44 46 44:51.10 10:41/M
7 Bobbi Shamhart 2943 42 51 46:37.30 11:06/M
8 Naia Ballinger Beer 2746 45 54 47:55.60 11:25/M
9 Stacey Fowler Sweets 2914 45 58 49:01.63 11:40/M
10 Amy Grocox Sweets 2832 48 59 51:18.32 12:13/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Norma Leverenz Sweets 2621 53 21 35:17.77 8:24/M
2 Amy Becker Sweets 2643 52 24 36:13.31 8:37/M
3 Karen Wager Sweets 2878 59 27 36:37.36 8:43/M
4 Cheryl Kuzman Beer 2602 50 40 42:08.97 10:02/M
5 Angela Cole Sweets 2738 53 42 43:39.01 10:24/M
6 Michele Gettinger Sweets 2840 50 52 47:18.87 11:16/M
7 Vee Carter Sweets 2897 56 56 48:36.55 11:34/M
8 Teresa Hazel Sweets 2808 50 57 48:48.64 11:37/M
9 Susan Skelton Sweets 2749 54 61 52:33.55 12:31/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Martha Whitacre Sweets 2876 62 26 36:22.64 8:40/M
2 Dori Davis Sweets 2828 62 60 51:49.42 12:20/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Kortman Sweets 2659 24 1 23:37.95 5:37/M
2 Steve Williams Beer 2936 31 2 24:42.27 5:53/M
3 Joshua Collier Sweets 2907 26 5 30:06.95 7:10/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cole Gehring Sweets 2647 15 17 34:31.85 8:13/M
2 Logan Roth Sweets 2623 8 62 56:09.48 13:22/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carl Pearson Sweets 2910 28 10 31:08.98 7:25/M
2 Patrick Baumgartner Beer 2644 28 49 45:03.61 10:44/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Troy Myers Beer 2606 39 8 31:06.82 7:24/M
2 Drew Buathier Beer 2687 37 13 33:18.80 7:56/M
3 James McClellan Beer 2719 37 14 33:21.26 7:56/M
4 Kyle Mosier Beer 2641 33 20 35:15.24 8:24/M
5 Aaron Roth Sweets 2741 38 63 56:10.92 13:22/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rod Julian Beer 2610 44 6 30:34.00 7:17/M
2 Thomas Fowler Beer 2913 42 11 32:42.87 7:47/M
3 John Adams Sweets 2759 45 18 34:40.85 8:15/M
4 Jeremy Mitchell Beer 2903 44 39 41:59.87 10:00/M
5 Erik Roggeman Beer 2791 44 43 44:14.36 10:32/M
6 Andrew Held Beer 2663 40 50 45:53.25 10:55/M
7 Chris Heylmann Sweets 2693 43 53 47:55.41 11:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Al Carl Beer 2933 57 12 33:04.50 7:52/M
2 Gregg Delong Beer 2848 57 16 34:23.24 8:11/M
3 Stephen Bartlett Beer 2670 57 19 35:12.61 8:23/M
4 Robert Wager Sweets 2879 55 30 38:23.07 9:08/M
5 Jeff Lowry Sweets 2850 52 33 40:14.23 9:35/M
6 William Halstead Beer 2921 53 55 48:33.91 11:34/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name slogan Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jerry Whitacre Beer 2877 62 25 36:22.13 8:40/M
2 Vernie Criswell Sweets 2784 66 28 36:48.97 8:46/M

Upcoming Races