2019 LoveStruck 5k & 4.2 Miler Overall Results

Big Shout Out to our Sponsors!





2019 Lovestruck Run Indy


Overall Finish List


February 10, 2019




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


4.2 Miler


5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Rodrigo LeMieux Indianapolis IN 2934 30 M 1:Open 17:53.50 5:46/M
2 Jalen Rice Indianapolis IN 2959 18 M 2:Open 18:10.00 5:52/M
3 Jake Schild Bloomington IN 2882 27 M 3:Open 18:14.31 5:53/M
4 Ally Reyes Terre Haute IN 2843 24 F 1:Open 19:28.29 6:17/M
5 Abraham Means Danville IN 2691 12 M 1: 1-19 19:42.26 6:21/M
6 Amanda Schoonveld Cincinnati OH 2757 25 F 2:Open 20:12.82 6:31/M
7 Justin Cerbone Indianapolis IN 2668 18 M 2: 1-19 21:01.53 6:47/M
8 Jett Snell 2669 11 M 3: 1-19 21:10.87 6:50/M
9 Andrew Schoonveld 2758 27 M 1:20-29 22:39.45 7:18/M
10 Mike Davidson Brownsburg IN 2961 55 M 1:50-59 23:20.91 7:32/M
11 Sara Holloway Indianapolis IN 2648 38 F 3:Open 23:27.80 7:34/M
12 Cary Harnett Indianapolis IN 2666 52 M 2:50-59 23:29.84 7:35/M
13 Blake Rodier Fishers IN 2662 32 M 1:30-39 23:33.20 7:36/M
14 Tim Poole 2845 59 M 3:50-59 23:39.33 7:38/M
15 Isabel Laut Indianapolis IN 2873 18 F 1: 1-19 23:40.20 7:38/M
16 Mindy Ochoa Shelbyville IN 2884 33 F 1:30-39 23:51.12 7:42/M
17 Anna Servies 2944 38 F 2:30-39 24:11.36 7:48/M
18 Cara OBryan Linton IN 2684 38 F 3:30-39 24:32.32 7:55/M
19 Brianna Gamble Lafayette IN 2619 19 F 2: 1-19 24:53.67 8:02/M
20 Jennifer Christy Carmel IN 2919 47 F 1:40-49 25:02.73 8:05/M
21 Kailee Vest Greenwood IN 2809 29 F 1:20-29 25:36.38 8:15/M
22 Ryan Gillespie Cloverdale IN 2689 27 M 2:20-29 25:36.74 8:15/M
23 Meghan Anten Indianapolis IN 2679 27 F 2:20-29 25:36.94 8:15/M
24 Luke Scarianio 2695 15 M 4: 1-19 25:44.86 8:18/M
25 Aaron Henderson 2857 48 M 1:40-49 25:49.18 8:20/M
26 Chris Abernathy Indianapolis IN 2901 29 M 3:20-29 25:51.23 8:20/M
27 Lacee Moore Thorntown IN 2658 32 F 4:30-39 25:54.72 8:21/M
28 Penny Guilinger Indianapolis IN 2642 31 F 5:30-39 25:56.15 8:22/M
29 Logan McDonald Akron IN 2674 27 M 4:20-29 26:00.42 8:23/M
30 Sharon Donnally Fishers IN 2844 54 F 1:50-59 26:06.38 8:25/M
31 Ryan Jarboe Plainfield IN 2724 26 M 5:20-29 26:21.06 8:30/M
32 Letitia Poe Bloomfield IN 2929 26 F 3:20-29 26:28.12 8:32/M
33 Heather Proft Shelbyville IN 2893 37 F 6:30-39 26:30.20 8:33/M
34 James Proft 2894 40 M 2:40-49 26:30.88 8:33/M
35 Nelson Ford 2723 38 M 2:30-39 26:37.43 8:35/M
36 Holli Ford Noblesville IN 2722 37 F 7:30-39 26:37.68 8:35/M
37 Cori Rees 2806 26 F 4:20-29 26:41.42 8:36/M
38 Jeremiah Edwards Indianapolis IN 2680 28 M 6:20-29 27:07.03 8:45/M
39 Makenna OBryan 2685 15 F 3: 1-19 27:18.25 8:48/M
40 Melanie Fulford Linton IN 2922 44 F 2:40-49 27:22.24 8:50/M
41 Nicole Lane-Mullins Speedway IN 2816 28 F 5:20-29 27:24.58 8:50/M
42 Stephen Cico Indianapolis IN 2745 47 M 3:40-49 27:28.93 8:52/M
43 Lauren Caston 2924 31 F 8:30-39 27:33.80 8:53/M
44 Paul Caston Carmel IN 2923 31 M 3:30-39 27:34.68 8:54/M
45 Ashley Eklund Madison IN 2881 27 F 6:20-29 27:38.88 8:55/M
46 Christopher Phenis 2900 34 M 4:30-39 27:44.74 8:57/M
47 Jesse Gehring 2646 13 M 5: 1-19 27:49.54 8:58/M
48 Mitchell McGowen New Whiteland IN 2854 31 M 5:30-39 27:50.31 8:59/M
49 Jonnette Tanner Whiteland IN 2853 29 F 7:20-29 27:57.25 9:01/M
50 Edgar Ruiz Indianapolis IN 2827 46 M 4:40-49 27:58.61 9:01/M
51 Jen Lyden Indianapolis IN 2688 40 F 3:40-49 28:06.05 9:04/M
52 Kendra Wood Indianapolis IN 2846 45 F 4:40-49 28:11.39 9:05/M
53 Josie Breving 2951 40 F 5:40-49 28:14.00 9:06/M
54 Mark Breving 2950 40 M 5:40-49 28:14.00 9:06/M
55 Ian Sanders Carmel IN 2626 15 M 6: 1-19 28:16.28 9:07/M
56 Keith Hill Kokomo IN 2762 46 M 6:40-49 28:17.54 9:07/M
57 Nolan Prather 2612 7 M 7: 1-19 28:17.68 9:07/M
58 Luann Bolk Terre Haute IN 2898 55 F 2:50-59 28:17.76 9:07/M
59 Heidi Grim Terre Haute IN 2909 51 F 3:50-59 28:18.09 9:08/M
60 Ashley Shanks Kokomo IN 2761 39 F 9:30-39 28:18.13 9:08/M
61 Jordan Willocks 2780 27 M 7:20-29 28:24.90 9:10/M
62 Stacy Sanders Carmel IN 2747 43 F 6:40-49 28:31.11 9:12/M
63 Jamey Johnson Indianapolis IN 2842 42 F 7:40-49 28:32.85 9:12/M
64 Jayme Ahmed Indianapolis IN 2624 36 F 10:30-39 28:34.27 9:13/M
65 Felicia Sanders Carmel IN 2625 15 F 4: 1-19 28:45.62 9:16/M
66 Jeffery Maxey Indianapolis IN 2822 32 M 6:30-39 28:53.32 9:19/M
67 Ashley Patton Bloomfield IN 2650 30 F 11:30-39 28:56.71 9:20/M
68 Victor Grisby 2938 47 M 7:40-49 29:29.50 9:31/M
69 Christina Grisby Indianapolis IN 2937 45 F 8:40-49 29:30.26 9:31/M
70 Ashlee Hayes West Lafayette IN 2779 27 F 8:20-29 29:34.46 9:32/M
71 Lauren Bedwell 2681 13 F 5: 1-19 29:49.72 9:37/M
72 Todd Stout 2735 43 M 8:40-49 29:59.15 9:40/M
73 Tim Sanders Carmel IN 2748 67 M 1:60-99 30:00.22 9:41/M
74 Richard Wilson Indianapolis IN 2837 61 M 2:60-99 30:04.27 9:42/M
75 Cynthia Boggs Beech Grove IN 2635 42 F 9:40-49 30:05.73 9:42/M
76 Trevor May 2775 44 M 9:40-49 30:08.55 9:43/M
77 Amanda Boggess Lebanon IN 2774 39 F 12:30-39 30:08.90 9:43/M
78 Alyssa Allee Indianapolis IN 2671 23 F 9:20-29 30:18.01 9:46/M
79 Lindsay Perry Greenfield IN 2604 23 F 10:20-29 30:32.00 9:51/M
80 Brittany Uldrich 2799 31 F 13:30-39 30:32.05 9:51/M
81 Jennifer Henderson Hartford City IN 2856 45 F 10:40-49 30:36.90 9:52/M
82 sarah clouser Noblesville IN 2947 41 F 11:40-49 30:51.00 9:57/M
83 Doug Clouser 2948 44 M 10:40-49 30:51.00 9:57/M
84 Staci Joslin Plainfield IN 2883 37 F 14:30-39 31:00.06 10:00/M
85 Jaclyn Schindler Terre Haute IN 2649 25 F 11:20-29 31:06.64 10:02/M
86 Justin Klein 2773 31 M 7:30-39 31:06.81 10:02/M
87 Danielle Buckel Indianapolis IN 2772 31 F 15:30-39 31:07.50 10:02/M
88 James Enney Carmel IN 2755 53 M 4:50-59 31:18.43 10:06/M
89 Jansen Gehring Pittsboro IN 2838 46 M 11:40-49 31:20.98 10:06/M
90 Megan Creasser Indianapolis IN 2720 32 F 16:30-39 31:32.30 10:10/M
91 Jaron Kinley Indianapolis IN 2697 13 M 8: 1-19 31:34.35 10:11/M
92 Erin Rake 2756 51 F 4:50-59 31:43.06 10:14/M
93 Jennifer Sheehan Fishers IN 2611 45 F 12:40-49 31:43.93 10:14/M
94 Kim Collier Anderson IN 2672 49 F 13:40-49 31:49.77 10:16/M
95 Cara Schaffer Indianapolis IN 2885 51 F 5:50-59 31:51.72 10:16/M
96 Romilda Pain 2935 30 F 17:30-39 31:51.96 10:16/M
97 Rachel Roberts Carmel IN 2892 24 F 12:20-29 31:54.92 10:17/M
98 Alexis Chom Greenwood IN 2805 28 F 13:20-29 32:04.13 10:21/M
99 Suzette Patton Bloomfield IN 2847 34 F 18:30-39 32:12.42 10:23/M
100 Jennifer Doyle Indianapolis IN 2949 42 F 14:40-49 32:14.65 10:24/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 James Scott Franklin IN 2841 29 M 8:20-29 32:16.33 10:25/M
102 Daniel Osborn Greenfield IN 2795 46 M 12:40-49 32:30.38 10:29/M
103 Clarice Thomason Fishers IN 2654 48 F 15:40-49 32:30.75 10:29/M
104 Sam Ponder 2866 42 M 13:40-49 32:39.02 10:32/M
105 Kylee Phenis Kokomo IN 2899 30 F 19:30-39 32:41.30 10:33/M
106 Kris Knotts 2730 40 M 14:40-49 32:41.82 10:33/M
107 Christina Knotts Lebanon IN 2729 38 F 20:30-39 32:52.93 10:36/M
108 Hannah Mayo Plainfield IN 2875 30 F 21:30-39 33:04.01 10:40/M
109 Josh Mayo Plainfield IN 2874 32 M 8:30-39 33:04.99 10:40/M
110 Andrea Snouffer Indianapolis IN 2781 32 F 22:30-39 33:25.61 10:47/M
111 Matt Mattiello McCordsville IN 2833 49 M 15:40-49 33:27.16 10:47/M
112 Paige Gorman Lafayette IN 2655 19 F 6: 1-19 33:31.15 10:49/M
113 Dustin Eagan Indianapolis IN 2638 25 M 9:20-29 33:42.46 10:52/M
114 Kathy Albarqawi Indianapolis IN 2639 24 F 14:20-29 33:43.51 10:53/M
115 Nicole Cherry Shelbyville IN 2785 33 F 23:30-39 33:57.17 10:57/M
116 Jonathan Eisberg Markle IN 2629 42 M 16:40-49 33:57.26 10:57/M
117 Ashlee Vitz Brazil IN 2820 34 F 24:30-39 33:58.87 10:57/M
118 Alex Moseman Indianapolis IN 2783 30 M 9:30-39 34:15.85 11:03/M
119 Grace Scarianio 2696 17 F 7: 1-19 34:21.73 11:05/M
120 Michael Prather Brownsburg IN 2721 39 M 10:30-39 34:26.08 11:06/M
121 Gretchen Stout Plainfield IN 2734 37 F 25:30-39 34:28.05 11:07/M
122 Angela Allen Columbus IN 2739 35 F 26:30-39 34:44.54 11:12/M
123 Keith Toombs Camby IN 2906 43 M 17:40-49 34:54.44 11:15/M
124 Charlotte Toombs Camby IN 2905 36 F 27:30-39 34:54.54 11:15/M
125 Brenda Kelly Fishers IN 2608 56 F 6:50-59 35:06.51 11:19/M
126 Mark Schelbert 2896 50 M 5:50-59 35:18.57 11:23/M
127 Tiffany Wireman Lafayette IN 2895 46 F 16:40-49 35:19.03 11:24/M
128 Susan Cook Greenfield IN 2767 51 F 7:50-59 35:34.72 11:28/M
129 Kristy Litton Fishers IN 2834 41 F 17:40-49 35:46.82 11:32/M
130 Laura Horcher Indianapolis IN 2667 27 F 15:20-29 36:14.43 11:41/M
131 Elizabeth Laut Indianapolis IN 2872 26 F 16:20-29 36:15.15 11:42/M
132 William Payne Indianapolis IN 2916 31 M 11:30-39 36:20.74 11:43/M
133 Megan Martz 2928 38 F 28:30-39 36:27.64 11:45/M
134 Jody Scott Indianapollis IN 2927 43 F 18:40-49 36:28.25 11:46/M
135 Angela Ruiz Indianapolis IN 2750 33 F 29:30-39 36:29.69 11:46/M
136 Miguel Ruiz Indianapolis IN 2751 33 M 12:30-39 36:29.82 11:46/M
137 Sophia Smith Indianapolis IN 2789 21 F 17:20-29 37:09.95 11:59/M
138 Matthew VonBank 2790 24 M 10:20-29 37:10.22 11:59/M
139 Christie Jennings 2725 34 F 30:30-39 37:23.28 12:04/M
140 Marcia Harris Indianapolis IN 2939 42 F 19:40-49 37:32.67 12:06/M
141 Terence Halonie Fishers IN 2890 30 M 13:30-39 37:42.59 12:10/M
142 Aubry Halonie Fishers IN 2889 25 F 18:20-29 37:43.24 12:10/M
143 Keira Perkins Indianapolis IN 2771 36 F 31:30-39 37:47.16 12:11/M
144 Karen Horiszny Indianapolis IN 2675 43 F 20:40-49 37:52.41 12:13/M
145 Jeff Snouffer 2782 31 M 14:30-39 37:54.27 12:14/M
146 Alli Homan 2676 35 F 32:30-39 38:00.35 12:15/M
147 Kathy Helmond Indianapolis IN 2616 60 F 1:60-99 38:04.41 12:17/M
148 Emily Muse Plainfield IN 2855 33 F 33:30-39 38:09.88 12:18/M
149 Katie Hines Indianapolis IN 2851 32 F 34:30-39 38:10.14 12:19/M
150 Maya Halley Indianapolis IN 2920 25 F 19:20-29 38:10.23 12:19/M
151 Mackenzie Johnson Avon IN 2788 27 F 20:20-29 38:11.96 12:19/M
152 Katana Bryant Greentown IN 2787 28 F 21:20-29 38:12.00 12:19/M
153 Lauren Lohmann Cincinnati OH 2908 32 F 35:30-39 38:24.00 12:23/M
154 Paul DåÕAngelo Indianapolis IN 2858 47 M 18:40-49 38:27.80 12:24/M
155 Marci Haines 2859 49 F 21:40-49 38:28.89 12:25/M
156 Kelsey Doane 2831 30 F 36:30-39 39:06.52 12:37/M
157 Krissa Branch Indianapolis IN 2830 23 F 22:20-29 39:08.69 12:37/M
158 Haleigh Hanson Indianapolis IN 2765 26 F 23:20-29 39:10.75 12:38/M
159 Kelly Robertson 2766 30 F 37:30-39 39:10.99 12:38/M
160 Marty Carey Arvada CO 2628 64 F 2:60-99 39:27.48 12:44/M
161 Jacki McCoy Brownsburg IN 2651 48 F 22:40-49 39:41.16 12:48/M
162 Ryan Nowicki Indianapolis IN 2792 23 M 11:20-29 39:59.57 12:54/M
163 Baylee Lynn Siergiej Greenfield IN 2793 23 F 24:20-29 39:59.63 12:54/M
164 Lisa Seyffarth Avon IN 2803 31 F 38:30-39 40:09.72 12:57/M
165 Amber Thompson Mooresville IN 2802 24 F 25:20-29 40:09.85 12:57/M
166 Josh Nesper Akron IN 2887 40 M 19:40-49 40:28.07 13:03/M
167 Kara Bates Bryan OH 2886 43 F 23:40-49 40:34.77 13:05/M
168 Amy McClellan Indianapolis IN 2718 36 F 39:30-39 40:36.32 13:06/M
169 Caleb Cozatt Indianapolis IN 2683 7 M 9: 1-19 41:20.18 13:20/M
170 Jason Cozatt Indianapolis IN 2682 44 M 20:40-49 41:20.69 13:20/M
171 Angie (Trixie) Rodriguez 2637 41 F 24:40-49 41:41.24 13:27/M
172 Carrie Hall Arcadia IN 2636 40 F 25:40-49 41:41.76 13:27/M
173 John Trent Plainfield IN 2880 54 M 6:50-59 42:20.36 13:39/M
174 Rebecca Overman Indianapolis IN 2673 37 F 40:30-39 42:38.66 13:45/M
175 Brady O’Shaughnessey 2812 29 M 12:20-29 43:15.13 13:57/M
176 Jordan Reid 2815 29 F 26:20-29 43:18.28 13:58/M
177 Casie States Plainfield IN 2814 41 F 26:40-49 43:19.12 13:58/M
178 Shayla O’Shaughnessey Indianapolis IN 2811 27 F 27:20-29 43:19.61 13:58/M
179 Andrew Powell 2744 18 M 10: 1-19 43:50.30 14:08/M
180 Kathleen Hunt Logansport IN 2743 18 F 8: 1-19 43:51.51 14:09/M
181 Kristi Koger New Castle IN 2918 44 F 27:40-49 44:17.11 14:17/M
182 Bonnie Sparks Anderson IN 2618 70 F 3:60-99 44:17.38 14:17/M
183 Wendy Hill 2870 59 F 8:50-59 44:19.67 14:18/M
184 Robert Goshert Indianapolis IN 2869 63 M 3:60-99 44:20.07 14:18/M
185 Brenda Osborn Greenfield IN 2796 46 F 28:40-49 44:49.68 14:27/M
186 Toni Carr Greenwood IN 2764 38 F 41:30-39 45:05.07 14:33/M
187 Lesley Keller Indianapolis IN 2912 52 F 9:50-59 45:05.23 14:33/M
188 Randy Keller Indianapolis IN 2911 65 M 4:60-99 45:05.77 14:33/M
189 K. N. Nikki Noah 2694 40 F 29:40-49 45:09.10 14:34/M
190 Teresa Fillingim Bedford IN 2607 56 F 10:50-59 45:22.09 14:38/M
191 Gabrielle Meister Indianapolis IN 2777 30 F 42:30-39 45:55.55 14:49/M
192 Matthew Meister 2778 32 M 15:30-39 45:56.21 14:49/M
193 Christina Keel Fishers IN 2867 46 F 30:40-49 46:12.01 14:54/M
194 Susan Harley Indianapolis IN 2660 46 F 31:40-49 46:12.06 14:54/M
195 Bob Baumann Pittsboro IN 2941 53 M 7:50-59 46:25.18 14:58/M
196 Melissa Baumann Pittsboro IN 2940 46 F 32:40-49 46:25.64 14:58/M
197 Jamie Zink Indianapolis IN 2736 38 F 43:30-39 46:48.80 15:06/M
198 Brandon Zink 2737 39 M 16:30-39 46:49.32 15:06/M
199 Edison Collins 2902 29 M 13:20-29 47:08.94 15:12/M
200 Ashlea Nelson Greenfield IN 2726 35 F 44:30-39 47:09.74 15:13/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Patti Lorsung Greenfield IN 2930 44 F 33:40-49 47:10.34 15:13/M
202 Debbie Lloyd Pendleton IN 2888 52 F 11:50-59 48:00.56 15:29/M
203 Laura Eby Pendleton IN 2891 52 F 12:50-59 48:01.25 15:29/M
204 Allison Horsley Beech Grove IN 2645 43 F 34:40-49 48:06.49 15:31/M
205 Carey Horsley Camby IN 2835 41 F 35:40-49 48:06.94 15:31/M
206 Jennifer Beckert Indianapolis IN 2617 41 F 36:40-49 48:36.91 15:41/M
207 Katie Johnson Indianapolis IN 2776 41 F 37:40-49 48:38.65 15:41/M
208 Esther Slabach Noblesville IN 2634 42 F 38:40-49 48:38.75 15:41/M
209 Kim Reid Indianapolis IN 2656 46 F 39:40-49 49:01.22 15:49/M
210 Sonia Cochenour Franklin IN 2657 47 F 40:40-49 49:02.75 15:49/M
211 Sandie Lipska-Pugh Lafayette IN 2620 47 F 41:40-49 49:23.54 15:56/M
212 Rachel Mitchell Indianapolis IN 2661 43 F 42:40-49 49:50.13 16:05/M
213 Verne Flavius Indianapolis IN 2868 37 F 45:30-39 49:50.56 16:05/M
214 Chris Ferguson 2728 43 M 21:40-49 50:10.03 16:11/M
215 Jaime Ferguson Danville IN 2727 41 F 43:40-49 50:10.70 16:11/M
216 Mark Owens Indianapolis IN 2717 44 M 22:40-49 51:09.30 16:30/M
217 Lori Jacobs Indianapolis IN 2716 49 F 44:40-49 51:09.58 16:30/M
218 Shawn Malone Muncie IN 2925 38 M 17:30-39 51:11.42 16:31/M
219 Brittany Hnedrix Malone 2926 28 F 28:20-29 51:11.49 16:31/M
220 Beverly Thompson 2825 51 F 13:50-59 52:10.60 16:50/M
221 Michael Thompson Camby IN 2824 52 M 8:50-59 52:10.92 16:50/M
222 Kourtney Glasscock Greenwood IN 2664 36 F 46:30-39 52:34.71 16:57/M
223 Kelley Carroll Greenfield IN 2768 47 F 45:40-49 52:45.23 17:01/M
Top  

4.2 Miler

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Kortman Indianapolis IN 2659 24 M 1:Open 23:37.95 5:37/M
2 Steve Williams Indianapolis IN 2936 31 M 2:Open 24:42.27 5:53/M
3 Kelly Gehring Pittsboro IN 2839 45 F 1:Open 28:53.82 6:53/M
4 Taylor Carpenter Indianapolis IN 2677 25 F 2:Open 29:22.26 7:00/M
5 Joshua Collier Indianapolis IN 2907 26 M 3:Open 30:06.95 7:10/M
6 Rod Julian Carmel IN 2610 44 M 1:40-49 30:34.00 7:17/M
7 Stephanie Burkholder Goshen IN 2640 28 F 3:Open 30:56.58 7:22/M
8 Troy Myers Greenwood IN 2606 39 M 1:30-39 31:06.82 7:24/M
9 Lauren Bailey Indianapolis IN 2760 37 F 1:30-39 31:07.09 7:25/M
10 Carl Pearson Urbana IL 2910 28 M 1:20-29 31:08.98 7:25/M
11 Thomas Fowler Indianapolis IN 2913 42 M 2:40-49 32:42.87 7:47/M
12 Al Carl Indianapolis IN 2933 57 M 1:50-59 33:04.50 7:52/M
13 Drew Buathier Avon IN 2687 37 M 2:30-39 33:18.80 7:56/M
14 James McClellan Indianapolis IN 2719 37 M 3:30-39 33:21.26 7:56/M
15 Lisha Watts Shelbyville IN 2852 37 F 2:30-39 33:46.05 8:02/M
16 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 2848 57 M 2:50-59 34:23.24 8:11/M
17 Cole Gehring Pittsboro IN 2647 15 M 1: 1-19 34:31.85 8:13/M
18 John Adams Indianapolis IN 2759 45 M 3:40-49 34:40.85 8:15/M
19 Stephen Bartlett Indianapolis IN 2670 57 M 3:50-59 35:12.61 8:23/M
20 Kyle Mosier Speedway IN 2641 33 M 4:30-39 35:15.24 8:24/M
21 Norma Leverenz Indianapolis IN 2621 53 F 1:50-59 35:17.77 8:24/M
22 Amanda Bienz Urbana IL 2836 29 F 1:20-29 35:23.70 8:25/M
23 Jordan Essman Fishers IN 2807 29 F 2:20-29 35:23.84 8:25/M
24 Amy Becker Pittsboro IN 2643 52 F 2:50-59 36:13.31 8:37/M
25 Jerry Whitacre Paris IL 2877 62 M 1:60-99 36:22.13 8:40/M
26 Martha Whitacre Paris IL 2876 62 F 1:60-99 36:22.64 8:40/M
27 Karen Wager Indianapolis IN 2878 59 F 3:50-59 36:37.36 8:43/M
28 Vernie Criswell Delphi IN 2784 66 M 2:60-99 36:48.97 8:46/M
29 Brooke Carroll Indianapolis IN 2652 27 F 3:20-29 37:47.28 9:00/M
30 Robert Wager Indianapolis IN 2879 55 M 4:50-59 38:23.07 9:08/M
31 Melissa Perrin Indianapolis IN 2804 35 F 3:30-39 39:20.36 9:22/M
32 Sarah Mitchell Paris IL 2904 37 F 4:30-39 40:11.99 9:34/M
33 Jeff Lowry Speedway IN 2850 52 M 5:50-59 40:14.23 9:35/M
34 Michelle Lowry Speedway IN 2849 49 F 1:40-49 40:20.66 9:36/M
35 Kara Casey Indianapolis IN 2665 24 F 4:20-29 40:59.74 9:45/M
36 Chantel Fowler Rushville IN 2862 42 F 2:40-49 41:03.57 9:46/M
37 Jillian Wiggington Avon IN 2686 35 F 5:30-39 41:15.89 9:49/M
38 Shannon White Indianapolis IN 2731 32 F 6:30-39 41:31.69 9:53/M
39 Jeremy Mitchell Paris IL 2903 44 M 4:40-49 41:59.87 10:00/M
40 Cheryl Kuzman Indianapolis IN 2602 50 F 4:50-59 42:08.97 10:02/M
41 Tara Robbins Fishers IN 2871 44 F 3:40-49 43:31.00 10:22/M
42 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 2738 53 F 5:50-59 43:39.01 10:24/M
43 Erik Roggeman Indianapolis IN 2791 44 M 5:40-49 44:14.36 10:32/M
44 Holly Ponto Plainfield IN 2627 47 F 4:40-49 44:21.72 10:34/M
45 Jeanette White Zionsville IN 2813 41 F 5:40-49 44:30.30 10:36/M
46 Jessica Smith Pittsboro IN 2622 44 F 6:40-49 44:51.10 10:41/M
47 Amber Bollman INDIANAPOLIS IN 2942 39 F 7:30-39 44:51.26 10:41/M
48 Julie Long Danville IN 2733 36 F 8:30-39 44:51.66 10:41/M
49 Patrick Baumgartner Greenwood IN 2644 28 M 2:20-29 45:03.61 10:44/M
50 Andrew Held Indianapolis IN 2663 40 M 6:40-49 45:53.25 10:55/M
51 Bobbi Shamhart Indianapolis IN 2943 42 F 7:40-49 46:37.30 11:06/M
52 Michele Gettinger Rushville IN 2840 50 F 6:50-59 47:18.87 11:16/M
53 Chris Heylmann Brownsburg IN 2693 43 M 7:40-49 47:55.41 11:25/M
54 Naia Ballinger Avon IN 2746 45 F 8:40-49 47:55.60 11:25/M
55 William Halstead Sulphur Springs IN 2921 53 M 6:50-59 48:33.91 11:34/M
56 Vee Carter Indianapolis IN 2897 56 F 7:50-59 48:36.55 11:34/M
57 Teresa Hazel Indianapolis IN 2808 50 F 8:50-59 48:48.64 11:37/M
58 Stacey Fowler Indianapolis IN 2914 45 F 9:40-49 49:01.63 11:40/M
59 Amy Grocox Rushville IN 2832 48 F 10:40-49 51:18.32 12:13/M
60 Dori Davis Indianapolis IN 2828 62 F 2:60-99 51:49.42 12:20/M
61 Susan Skelton Avon IN 2749 54 F 9:50-59 52:33.55 12:31/M
62 Logan Roth Fishers IN 2623 8 M 2: 1-19 56:09.48 13:22/M
63 Aaron Roth Fishers IN 2741 38 M 5:30-39 56:10.92 13:22/M
64 Jen Roth Fishers IN 2740 37 F 9:30-39 56:11.08 13:23/M

Upcoming Races