Melt the Trail Overall Results

Thanks to Presenting Sponsor Centier Bank





2019 Melt the Trail 5k & 10k


Overall Finish List


February 23, 2019




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


10k


5k

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Mitchell Thomas 5951 32 M 1:Open 17:02.52 5:30/M
2 Nathan O’Rourke 5692 38 M 1:30-39 17:04.02 5:30/M
3 Jason Ferreri 5737 43 M 1:40-49 17:59.16 5:48/M
4 Scott Minton 4950 28 M 1:20-29 18:26.47 5:57/M
5 Matteo Rosio 5944 14 M 1: 1-19 18:43.32 6:02/M
6 Owen Ferreri 5739 13 M 2: 1-19 18:53.89 6:05/M
7 Joell Grisel 5804 39 M 2:30-39 18:55.22 6:06/M
8 Sam Brown 5876 18 M 3: 1-19 20:17.96 6:33/M
9 Luca Bonfitto 5874 18 M 4: 1-19 20:18.01 6:33/M
10 Andy Wiscaver 5722 32 M 3:30-39 20:36.35 6:39/M
11 Janelle Renschler 5942 42 F 1:Open 21:13.54 6:51/M
12 Masan Kojima 5824 14 M 5: 1-19 21:22.66 6:54/M
13 Cliff Walker 5676 35 M 4:30-39 21:30.17 6:56/M
14 Andy Theal 5960 56 M 1:50-59 21:36.20 6:58/M
15 Erin Pannell 5936 26 F 1:20-29 22:07.61 7:08/M
16 Steve Wallen 5731 48 M 2:40-49 22:21.75 7:13/M
17 Gianna Ferreri 5738 11 F 1: 1-19 22:27.67 7:15/M
18 Andrew Reis 5764 15 M 6: 1-19 22:28.76 7:15/M
19 Kirk Reis 5765 49 M 3:40-49 22:35.02 7:17/M
20 Blaine Brown 5889 14 M 7: 1-19 22:40.49 7:19/M
21 Tyler Peters 5937 34 M 5:30-39 22:43.09 7:20/M
22 Felix Rippy 5959 56 M 2:50-59 22:45.57 7:20/M
23 Jeff Brown 5875 58 M 3:50-59 23:00.22 7:25/M
24 Ken Hays 3002 61 M 1:60-69 23:10.06 7:28/M
25 Greg Wyant 4951 50 M 4:50-59 23:15.04 7:30/M
26 Jon Davis 5743 54 M 5:50-59 23:17.00 7:31/M
27 Kristin Hendricks 4958 37 F 1:30-39 23:30.33 7:35/M
28 Gregg Delong 5694 57 M 6:50-59 23:32.03 7:35/M
29 Lacee Moore 5934 32 F 2:30-39 23:36.26 7:37/M
30 Kirk Smart 5950 43 M 4:40-49 23:41.91 7:38/M
31 Debbie Rush 4957 53 F 1:50-59 23:49.14 7:41/M
32 Louis Scavuzzo 4978 35 M 6:30-39 24:06.35 7:46/M
33 Jeremy Phifer 5856 42 M 5:40-49 24:12.05 7:48/M
34 Lauren Bailey 5830 37 F 3:30-39 24:13.73 7:49/M
35 John Adams 5829 45 M 6:40-49 24:14.66 7:49/M
36 Kelley Miller 5933 29 F 2:20-29 24:14.89 7:49/M
37 KARA HOUSE 5880 40 F 1:40-49 24:20.69 7:51/M
38 Jackson Clary 5122 10 M 8: 1-19 24:48.76 8:00/M
39 Staci Brown 5890 44 F 2:40-49 24:53.17 8:02/M
40 Jeff Eggert 5913 52 M 7:50-59 25:05.67 8:05/M
41 EVAN MAXFIELD 5931 33 M 7:30-39 25:14.97 8:08/M
42 Sullivan Meehan 4719 9 M 9: 1-19 25:21.96 8:11/M
43 Luke Abbott 5690 8 M 10: 1-19 25:27.45 8:13/M
44 Katelyn Wasson 5691 16 F 2: 1-19 25:28.04 8:13/M
45 Naomi Keizer 5814 26 F 3:20-29 25:38.57 8:16/M
46 Mallory Hopper 5767 13 F 3: 1-19 25:40.10 8:17/M
47 Rachel Hudson 5798 25 F 4:20-29 25:45.49 8:18/M
48 Joann CHAMBERS 5719 50 F 2:50-59 26:04.58 8:25/M
49 Russ Crouse 5851 32 M 8:30-39 26:07.78 8:25/M
50 Cara Sandlin 5852 28 F 5:20-29 26:08.97 8:26/M
51 Corwyn Barrows 5672 12 M 11: 1-19 26:25.02 8:31/M
52 Maryah Silver 5962 27 F 6:20-29 26:37.81 8:35/M
53 Richard Trissel 5825 44 M 7:40-49 26:39.84 8:36/M
54 Taylor Rasmussen 5763 22 F 7:20-29 26:46.82 8:38/M
55 Emily Robison 5681 57 F 3:50-59 26:47.38 8:38/M
56 Greg Hueber 3023 69 M 2:60-69 27:00.29 8:43/M
57 Felicia Sanders 4972 15 F 4: 1-19 27:01.89 8:43/M
58 Stacy Sanders 4971 43 F 3:40-49 27:06.64 8:45/M
59 Carolyn McCutchen 5795 55 F 4:50-59 27:14.66 8:47/M
60 Lori Dubach 5675 41 F 4:40-49 27:16.51 8:48/M
61 Karin Clary 5121 46 F 5:40-49 27:20.00 8:49/M
62 Bill Kirsch 5745 69 M 3:60-69 27:22.05 8:50/M
63 John Williams 5957 53 M 8:50-59 27:29.71 8:52/M
64 Tom Steinmetz 5838 60 M 4:60-69 27:33.51 8:53/M
65 David Tonne 5748 57 M 9:50-59 27:34.95 8:54/M
66 Everitt Smith 5834 10 M 12: 1-19 27:37.33 8:55/M
67 Anthony Smith 5833 40 M 8:40-49 27:39.19 8:55/M
68 Pat Redmond 5905 57 M 10:50-59 27:42.27 8:56/M
69 Kate Snedeker 4982 51 F 5:50-59 27:56.24 9:01/M
70 Steve Younce 5899 66 M 5:60-69 28:01.28 9:02/M
71 Christopher Barrows 5570 47 M 9:40-49 28:04.86 9:03/M
72 Ricky Hood 5697 50 M 11:50-59 28:06.04 9:04/M
73 Bryan Lecrone 5927 17 M 13: 1-19 28:07.69 9:04/M
74 Tracey Brown 5891 49 M 10:40-49 28:13.36 9:06/M
75 Timothy List 5684 71 M 1:70-99 28:14.26 9:06/M
76 Mary Emery 5958 62 F 1:60-69 28:17.40 9:07/M
77 Jeremiah Chambers 4740 33 M 9:30-39 28:17.49 9:07/M
78 Shannon Owen 5879 28 F 8:20-29 28:25.23 9:10/M
79 Kylie Miller 5881 27 F 9:20-29 28:25.28 9:10/M
80 Edward Wroblewski 5796 58 M 12:50-59 28:25.73 9:10/M
81 Mike Seagrave 5947 43 M 11:40-49 28:31.02 9:12/M
82 Ian Sanders 4970 15 M 14: 1-19 28:31.57 9:12/M
83 Mariah Lovins 5866 26 F 10:20-29 28:35.30 9:13/M
84 Bailey Turner 5952 16 F 5: 1-19 28:37.18 9:14/M
85 Josh Cummings 5903 27 M 2:20-29 28:41.38 9:15/M
86 Ashley Maue 5701 30 F 4:30-39 28:53.50 9:19/M
87 Jaclyn Heinz 4953 25 F 11:20-29 29:01.41 9:22/M
88 John Meyers 5961 54 M 13:50-59 29:16.03 9:26/M
89 Tim Sanders 4969 67 M 6:60-69 29:18.24 9:27/M
90 Darlene Jackson 5919 63 F 2:60-69 29:29.03 9:31/M
91 Abby Wyant 4952 19 F 6: 1-19 29:29.19 9:31/M
92 Joanna Davis 5744 48 F 6:40-49 29:36.40 9:33/M
93 Mike Ellis 4983 50 M 14:50-59 29:41.22 9:35/M
94 Amber Bollman 5909 39 F 5:30-39 29:43.72 9:35/M
95 Parks Roberts 5280 6 M 15: 1-19 29:50.93 9:37/M
96 Timothy Roberts 5349 33 M 10:30-39 29:51.64 9:38/M
97 Adam Blazier 5790 25 M 3:20-29 29:55.32 9:39/M
98 Sara Benzinger 5789 25 F 12:20-29 29:55.48 9:39/M
99 Nancy Canning 4966 61 F 3:60-69 30:19.60 9:47/M
100 LESLEY Keller 5847 52 F 6:50-59 30:28.07 9:50/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jeanette Tonne 5746 56 F 7:50-59 30:32.80 9:51/M
102 Joe Tonsing-Carter 5841 31 M 11:30-39 30:53.41 9:58/M
103 Jessica Janicky 5846 28 F 13:20-29 30:57.89 9:59/M
104 Ramiro Garcia 5882 43 M 12:40-49 31:10.15 10:03/M
105 Wendy Trissel 5826 44 F 7:40-49 31:11.73 10:04/M
106 Humberto Romo Jr. 5884 27 M 4:20-29 31:15.32 10:05/M
107 Amy Pictor 5939 18 F 7: 1-19 31:18.26 10:06/M
108 Natalie Zolicoffer 4988 45 F 8:40-49 31:22.84 10:07/M
109 Kade Brown 5887 16 M 16: 1-19 31:40.91 10:13/M
110 Mary Brown 5877 54 F 8:50-59 31:49.86 10:16/M
111 Ruthie Hostetler 3574 13 F 8: 1-19 31:57.10 10:18/M
112 Lisa Vos 5842 38 F 6:30-39 32:07.00 10:22/M
113 Kelley White 4977 47 F 9:40-49 32:08.50 10:22/M
114 John Platte 5836 39 M 12:30-39 32:12.86 10:23/M
115 Marianne Lingg 4961 42 F 10:40-49 32:18.91 10:25/M
116 Renee Becker-Blau 5895 28 F 14:20-29 32:26.32 10:28/M
117 Christina Jennings 5921 34 F 7:30-39 32:50.85 10:35/M
118 Paul Niziolek 5753 36 M 13:30-39 32:52.28 10:36/M
119 Emma Niziolek 5756 6 F 9: 1-19 32:52.43 10:36/M
120 Mike Dewitt 5779 52 M 15:50-59 32:54.44 10:37/M
121 Casey Dewitt 5780 14 F 10: 1-19 32:55.31 10:37/M
122 Andrea Oros 4991 45 F 11:40-49 32:59.40 10:38/M
123 Rachel Tonne 5747 21 F 15:20-29 33:11.90 10:42/M
124 Michael Fitz 5914 51 M 16:50-59 33:15.23 10:44/M
125 Brian Watson 5717 42 M 13:40-49 33:38.79 10:51/M
126 Emily Glover 5860 31 F 8:30-39 33:50.20 10:55/M
127 Dakota Elizondo 5711 10 M 17: 1-19 34:18.11 11:04/M
128 Brian Revercomb 5898 46 M 14:40-49 34:19.51 11:04/M
129 Adrienne Elizondo 5713 39 F 9:30-39 34:25.48 11:06/M
130 Jeffrey Mills 5963 49 M 15:40-49 34:36.16 11:10/M
131 Brandi Johnson 4987 39 F 10:30-39 34:40.75 11:11/M
132 David Tintelnot 5448 48 M 16:40-49 35:02.01 11:18/M
133 Kara Hacker 4980 23 F 16:20-29 35:02.15 11:18/M
134 Karrie Hutson 5715 47 F 12:40-49 35:14.40 11:22/M
135 Kelsie Duggan 5734 37 F 11:30-39 35:30.24 11:27/M
136 KAREN WAGER 5855 59 F 9:50-59 35:39.76 11:30/M
137 Michell Henning 4998 23 F 17:20-29 35:52.98 11:34/M
138 Jennifer Schue 5732 36 F 12:30-39 35:58.08 11:36/M
139 Cheyenne Elizondo 5712 12 F 11: 1-19 36:08.79 11:39/M
140 Brian Holcombe 5758 24 M 5:20-29 36:15.19 11:42/M
141 Brody Brown 5888 17 M 18: 1-19 36:28.75 11:46/M
142 Sharon Jeziorski 5733 66 F 4:60-69 36:37.66 11:49/M
143 Krissy Roberts 5700 41 F 13:40-49 36:39.29 11:49/M
144 Maryah Silver 5778 27 F 18:20-29 36:51.55 11:53/M
145 Mike Sigler 5777 31 M 14:30-39 36:51.63 11:53/M
146 ROBERT WAGER 5854 55 M 17:50-59 37:36.47 12:08/M
147 Sandra Minkner 5873 59 F 10:50-59 37:43.11 12:10/M
148 Suphansa Gunn 5917 33 F 13:30-39 37:45.69 12:11/M
149 Alicyn Truemper 4979 30 F 14:30-39 38:09.12 12:18/M
150 Linda Reynolds 4906 44 F 14:40-49 38:23.73 12:23/M
151 Meghan Rivard 4964 32 F 15:30-39 38:30.48 12:25/M
152 Chad Corcoran 5772 49 M 17:40-49 38:32.67 12:26/M
153 Colleen Watson 5718 37 F 16:30-39 38:35.30 12:27/M
154 Angie Cuson 5771 42 F 15:40-49 38:57.47 12:34/M
155 Jennifer Platte 5837 37 F 17:30-39 39:01.88 12:35/M
156 Christie Hostetler 3352 45 F 16:40-49 39:10.84 12:38/M
157 Lisa Hood 5698 45 F 17:40-49 39:11.88 12:38/M
158 Laura Amonette 5853 38 F 18:30-39 39:39.93 12:47/M
159 Tara Pigg 5762 36 F 19:30-39 39:47.05 12:50/M
160 Lauren Wilson 5868 24 F 19:20-29 39:55.54 12:53/M
161 Hanna Miller 5757 28 F 20:20-29 40:08.99 12:57/M
162 Zoe Temple 5689 24 F 21:20-29 40:45.88 13:09/M
163 Daniel Temple 5688 30 M 15:30-39 40:49.59 13:10/M
164 Drew Gerke 5915 32 M 16:30-39 40:54.57 13:12/M
165 LYNNE COVERDALE 5714 55 F 11:50-59 41:12.18 13:17/M
166 Kyra Krupa 5925 51 F 12:50-59 41:46.64 13:28/M
167 Julia Cvetinovich 5687 60 F 5:60-69 41:48.20 13:29/M
168 Enrique Elizondo 5709 42 M 18:40-49 42:01.34 13:33/M
169 Genia Emry 5720 52 F 13:50-59 42:06.46 13:35/M
170 Lisa Roush 4989 39 F 20:30-39 42:42.52 13:46/M
171 Jodi Tevault 5721 51 F 14:50-59 42:53.85 13:50/M
172 Brandon Chaboya 4990 8 M 19: 1-19 43:17.08 13:58/M
173 Amy Morin 4975 47 F 18:40-49 43:44.69 14:06/M
174 Ann Henriott 4976 50 F 15:50-59 43:44.85 14:06/M
175 Lary Brown 5892 61 M 7:60-69 44:21.23 14:18/M
176 JAMES WAGER 5955 28 M 6:20-29 44:35.93 14:23/M
177 Deanna Morris 4948 41 F 19:40-49 44:43.79 14:25/M
178 Kimberly Campbell 4908 53 F 16:50-59 44:44.02 14:26/M
179 Linda Poore 5940 65 F 6:60-69 45:11.93 14:35/M
180 Stephanie Doane 5727 39 F 21:30-39 45:14.44 14:35/M
181 Cassie Hull 5679 36 F 22:30-39 45:14.81 14:35/M
182 Angela Boyd 3870 38 F 23:30-39 45:37.90 14:43/M
183 David Boyd 3815 39 M 17:30-39 45:38.14 14:43/M
184 Kevin Lingg 4960 43 M 19:40-49 46:22.37 14:57/M
185 Dennis Clevenger 5883 69 M 8:60-69 46:33.48 15:01/M
186 Hallie Kemper 5786 9 F 12: 1-19 47:15.72 15:15/M
187 Michael Kemper 5785 38 M 18:30-39 47:16.01 15:15/M
188 PATTI LORSUNG 5839 44 F 20:40-49 47:27.98 15:18/M
189 Kendra Phillips 5840 40 F 21:40-49 47:28.06 15:19/M
190 Jennifer Bilby 5696 45 F 22:40-49 47:44.10 15:24/M
191 MorningSun Kelly 5894 65 F 7:60-69 47:44.22 15:24/M
192 Casey Walker 5677 34 F 24:30-39 48:24.95 15:37/M
193 Lorri Brune 5741 56 F 17:50-59 48:25.00 15:37/M
194 Sara Weiderhaft 4741 44 F 23:40-49 48:34.83 15:40/M
195 Melissa Humburg 4809 37 F 25:30-39 48:34.86 15:40/M
196 Robin Wilson 5863 53 F 18:50-59 48:48.61 15:45/M
197 Tracy Hewitt 5918 56 F 19:50-59 48:54.97 15:46/M
198 Kristen Meehan 4700 36 F 26:30-39 48:57.32 15:47/M
199 Molly Fetzer 4815 37 F 27:30-39 48:59.17 15:48/M
200 Kathy Palmer 5702 58 F 20:50-59 49:08.28 15:51/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Greg Vollmer 5703 61 M 9:60-69 49:09.13 15:51/M
202 Kara Krueger 4995 56 F 21:50-59 49:56.47 16:06/M
203 Kara Jones 4994 45 F 24:40-49 49:56.62 16:06/M
204 JJ Elizondo 5710 34 M 19:30-39 50:12.28 16:12/M
205 Tyler Larsh 5969 11 M 20: 1-19 50:45.66 16:22/M
206 Terri Maynard 5759 53 F 22:50-59 50:46.01 16:23/M
207 Julie Larsh 5970 50 F 23:50-59 50:50.64 16:24/M
208 Cindy Burge 5706 69 F 8:60-69 51:28.14 16:36/M
209 Maura Skiba 5707 60 F 9:60-69 51:28.46 16:36/M
210 ERIN MCGRATH 4984 41 F 25:40-49 51:34.72 16:38/M
211 Kelley KELLY 5923 52 F 24:50-59 51:44.70 16:41/M
212 Mary Kay Schade 5946 56 F 25:50-59 51:44.75 16:41/M
213 Ronda Dehmer 5000 47 F 26:40-49 51:46.62 16:42/M
214 Shelly Murray 4999 38 F 28:30-39 51:47.15 16:42/M
215 Michelle Gahimer 5770 54 F 26:50-59 52:09.43 16:49/M
216 Carol Neil 5965 65 F 10:60-69 52:40.70 16:59/M
217 Lynnda Petersen 5695 66 F 11:60-69 52:42.91 17:00/M
218 Deborah Sladen 5857 59 F 27:50-59 53:15.22 17:11/M
219 Linda Colglazier 5793 71 F 1:70-99 53:19.78 17:12/M
220 Cherie Fuller 4985 52 F 28:50-59 53:35.56 17:17/M
221 Walter Glogoza 3024 44 M 20:40-49 54:01.68 17:25/M
222 Jeff Rinker 3076 69 M 10:60-69 54:01.94 17:25/M
223 Cheryl Verkamp 5953 57 F 29:50-59 54:02.32 17:26/M
224 Andrew Verkamp 5954 58 M 18:50-59 54:03.19 17:26/M
225 Melissa Glogoza 3027 43 F 27:40-49 54:03.74 17:26/M
226 Rosie Dreyling 5870 56 F 30:50-59 54:10.29 17:28/M
227 Chris Lecrone 5926 54 F 31:50-59 54:59.86 17:44/M
228 Cheryl McClung 5900 49 F 28:40-49 55:20.96 17:51/M
229 Emma Maskell 6000 15 F 13: 1-19 55:29.84 17:54/M
230 Michele Maskell 5929 48 F 29:40-49 55:30.93 17:54/M
231 Andrew Dreyling 5869 16 M 21: 1-19 57:17.50 18:29/M
Top  

10k

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Joseph Kitchell 5904 35 M 1:Open 35:03.46 5:39/M
2 Javier Aleman 5907 35 M 1:30-39 37:05.46 5:59/M
3 Perez Madison 4973 57 M 1:50-59 37:54.53 6:07/M
4 Dan Carney 3321 35 M 2:30-39 41:44.73 6:44/M
5 Bradley McMahon 5932 30 M 3:30-39 41:46.53 6:44/M
6 Axel Aleman 5908 16 M 1: 1-19 43:14.30 6:58/M
7 Drew Wilson 5867 24 M 1:20-29 43:30.13 7:01/M
8 William Phillips 5968 18 M 2: 1-19 43:44.46 7:03/M
9 Sergio Cuautle 5912 30 M 4:30-39 43:47.71 7:04/M
10 Scott Hartwell 5766 43 M 1:40-49 44:13.29 7:08/M
11 Jillian Lee 3575 34 F 1:Open 44:36.25 7:12/M
12 Norm Campbell 5708 53 M 2:50-59 45:09.78 7:17/M
13 Timothy Rupe 5217 53 M 3:50-59 45:19.49 7:19/M
14 Bumb James 5966 64 M 1:60-69 45:33.10 7:21/M
15 Gilberto Cantu 5861 35 M 5:30-39 45:45.28 7:23/M
16 Trena Roudebush 5828 43 F 1:40-49 45:50.69 7:24/M
17 Joseph Hawkins 5730 59 M 4:50-59 45:58.96 7:25/M
18 Ryan Jarboe 5920 26 M 2:20-29 46:18.07 7:28/M
19 Nicholas Kohne 5792 32 M 6:30-39 46:19.44 7:28/M
20 Jeffrey Rodgers 5943 48 M 2:40-49 46:43.99 7:32/M
21 Barry Lutzke 5928 59 M 5:50-59 47:12.72 7:37/M
22 Ron Gable 5843 50 M 6:50-59 48:09.78 7:46/M
23 David Brune 5740 57 M 7:50-59 48:46.46 7:52/M
24 Kristin Cronkhite 5680 33 F 1:30-39 49:25.98 7:58/M
25 Payton Revolt 5902 27 F 1:20-29 49:33.29 8:00/M
26 Eric Uren 5678 33 M 7:30-39 51:06.48 8:15/M
27 Kelly Justak 5783 35 F 2:30-39 51:58.95 8:23/M
28 Danielle Giltner 5776 35 F 3:30-39 52:11.83 8:25/M
29 Susannah Dyson 5724 57 F 1:50-59 52:46.15 8:31/M
30 Blake Rodier 5705 32 M 8:30-39 52:46.60 8:31/M
31 Chuck Krupa 5924 57 M 8:50-59 54:00.69 8:43/M
32 Danica Baumgart 5782 53 F 2:50-59 55:01.65 8:52/M
33 Paul Mullins 5935 56 M 9:50-59 55:22.22 8:56/M
34 Nicole Danielson 3307 33 F 4:30-39 55:43.75 8:59/M
35 Emily Herron 3136 33 F 5:30-39 55:43.90 8:59/M
36 Alice Rademacher 4967 49 F 2:40-49 55:45.85 9:00/M
37 Anastasia Luc 5886 26 F 2:20-29 56:29.58 9:07/M
38 Kyra Bultman 4963 35 F 6:30-39 56:50.48 9:10/M
39 William Dyson 5723 58 M 10:50-59 56:51.58 9:10/M
40 Bryce Dickson 5749 26 M 3:20-29 57:21.86 9:15/M
41 Fritz Krueger 5750 59 M 11:50-59 57:43.91 9:19/M
42 Craig Denney 4986 52 M 12:50-59 57:52.91 9:20/M
43 D’Lisa Patterson 5819 48 F 3:40-49 58:01.45 9:21/M
44 Catherine Hunter 5872 31 F 7:30-39 58:06.19 9:22/M
45 Meghan Gutierrez 5760 35 F 8:30-39 58:24.08 9:25/M
46 Kelly Halstead 5685 29 F 3:20-29 58:48.16 9:29/M
47 Lindsey Eaton 5686 34 F 9:30-39 58:49.08 9:29/M
48 Thomas Hale 4962 58 M 13:50-59 1:00:12.45 9:43/M
49 Lainna Cohen 5910 33 F 10:30-39 1:01:07.53 9:51/M
50 Aaron McQuiston 5845 41 M 3:40-49 1:01:54.78 9:59/M
51 Rachel Evans 3106 35 F 11:30-39 1:02:18.91 10:03/M
52 Lauren Caston 5683 31 F 12:30-39 1:02:31.70 10:05/M
53 Paul Caston 5682 31 M 9:30-39 1:02:31.90 10:05/M
54 Jerry Dean 5728 46 M 4:40-49 1:02:41.92 10:07/M
55 Scott Zabinsky 5791 43 M 5:40-49 1:03:58.55 10:19/M
56 Julie Redmond 5906 57 F 3:50-59 1:04:07.98 10:20/M
57 dick whicker 5956 70 M 1:70-99 1:04:22.50 10:23/M
58 Robyn Hughes 5897 56 F 4:50-59 1:04:22.85 10:23/M
59 Eric Diamond 5896 60 M 2:60-69 1:04:26.96 10:24/M
60 Melinda Fox 4992 54 F 5:50-59 1:04:39.66 10:26/M
61 Paige Treptow 5809 45 F 4:40-49 1:05:41.40 10:36/M
62 Bonita Vollmer 4993 57 F 6:50-59 1:05:43.70 10:36/M
63 William Staples 5140 63 M 3:60-69 1:05:53.01 10:38/M
64 Lori Feliciano 5569 39 F 13:30-39 1:06:01.55 10:39/M
65 John Riden 5807 M 1: 0- 0 1:06:56.03 10:48/M
66 Traci Yohler 3778 58 F 7:50-59 1:07:17.85 10:51/M
67 Lori Starr 3776 54 F 8:50-59 1:07:17.95 10:51/M
68 Ashley Monroe 5844 34 F 14:30-39 1:07:43.15 10:55/M
69 Bryan Ramirez 5941 27 M 4:20-29 1:07:44.53 10:55/M
70 Jon Meinert 5774 36 M 10:30-39 1:08:03.35 10:59/M
71 Ann Bumb 5967 56 F 9:50-59 1:08:38.46 11:04/M
72 LAUREN FISH 5141 31 F 15:30-39 1:08:41.85 11:05/M
73 Matt Harmon 5849 34 M 11:30-39 1:09:01.44 11:08/M
74 WhiteWolf Kelly 5893 67 M 4:60-69 1:09:47.43 11:15/M
75 Dana Nakanishi 5742 52 F 10:50-59 1:10:02.11 11:18/M
76 Stacy Ware 5885 31 F 16:30-39 1:10:48.87 11:25/M
77 Blake Geyer 5761 44 M 6:40-49 1:11:03.94 11:28/M
78 Janet Shetterly 4968 52 F 11:50-59 1:11:14.23 11:29/M
79 Kevin Hewitt 5859 57 M 14:50-59 1:11:43.79 11:34/M
80 Alan Wilson 5858 57 M 15:50-59 1:11:44.38 11:34/M
81 Ashley Risinger 5865 34 F 17:30-39 1:12:09.06 11:38/M
82 Nicole Johnson 5922 32 F 18:30-39 1:13:25.11 11:50/M
83 Shawn Plew 5815 39 M 12:30-39 1:13:29.29 11:51/M
84 Patti Vollmer 5704 57 F 12:50-59 1:14:40.90 12:03/M
85 Miguel Ruiz 5945 33 M 13:30-39 1:14:44.07 12:03/M
86 Marlo Neustifter 4955 48 F 5:40-49 1:15:43.78 12:13/M
87 Kimberly Collar 4954 57 F 13:50-59 1:15:44.71 12:13/M
88 Courtney Corcoran 5773 48 F 6:40-49 1:16:10.72 12:17/M
89 Samantha Butts 4907 27 F 4:20-29 1:17:24.35 12:29/M
90 Jamie Meinert 5775 33 F 19:30-39 1:18:01.65 12:35/M
91 Claire Niziolek 5755 9 F 1: 1-19 1:18:09.71 12:36/M
92 Lisa Niziolek 5754 37 F 20:30-39 1:18:10.15 12:36/M
93 Ronna Hunter 5835 55 F 14:50-59 1:21:29.67 13:09/M
94 Seamus Boyce 5901 37 M 14:30-39 1:21:39.73 13:10/M
95 Jennifer Parrish 5699 36 F 21:30-39 1:22:32.30 13:19/M
96 Christina collier 5911 34 F 22:30-39 1:23:35.23 13:29/M
97 Krista Phillippo 5938 32 F 23:30-39 1:25:26.90 13:47/M
98 Jen Roth 5832 37 F 24:30-39 1:27:32.59 14:07/M
99 Aaron Roth 5831 38 M 15:30-39 1:27:32.65 14:07/M
100 Karen Archbold 5735 59 F 15:50-59 1:31:59.83 14:50/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jim Gregory 5736 56 M 16:50-59 1:32:00.30 14:50/M
102 Mark Baumgart 5781 48 M 7:40-49 1:47:28.11 17:20/M
103 Penny Sluder 5818 57 F 16:50-59 1:48:04.23 17:26/M
104 Jeanette Hoeksema 5862 45 F 7:40-49 1:48:08.88 17:26/M

Upcoming Races