EESLAsC 1 Mile Overall results

Thanks for coming out!!

2019 ESLAsC 1 Mile

Overall Finish List

May 11, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org
2nd
3rd
4th
5th

2nd

Place Name Grade Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Andy Patino 2 2550 M 6:33.57 6:33/M
2 Abdisalam Ali 2 2520 M 7:09.09 7:09/M
3 Miriam Suipar 2 2614 F 7:20.37 7:20/M
4 Juan Pablo Calvilo-Perez 2 2601 M 7:45.72 7:45/M
5 Alex David Calvillo-Perez 2 2600 M 7:46.13 7:46/M
6 Camila Torres 2 2611 F 8:31.09 8:31/M
7 Maya Hernandez 2 2613 F 8:31.86 8:31/M
8 Willow Thang 2 2612 M 8:59.77 8:59/M
9 Kenia Antonio 2643 F 9:02.15 9:02/M
10 Ryan Gonzalez 2 2602 M 9:21.66 9:21/M
11 Iang Tial 2 2615 F 9:31.45 9:31/M
12 Ruth Thachin 2 2610 F 9:58.29 9:58/M
Top  

3rd

Place Name Grade Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Daisy Reyes 3 2625 F 6:37.06 6:37/M
2 Alexander Damian 3 2623 M 6:38.43 6:38/M
3 Jenifer Calvillo-Perez 3 2586 F 6:58.26 6:58/M
4 Ngun Kai 3 2639 F 7:00.98 7:00/M
5 Mohamed Alidheeg 3 2617 M 7:05.04 7:05/M
6 Scarleth Medina 3 2622 F 7:09.70 7:09/M
7 Yonis Farah 3 2523 M 7:14.49 7:14/M
8 Angel Gonzalez 2644 M 7:27.61 7:27/M
9 Duh Tiem 3 2619 F 7:34.88 7:34/M
10 Louis Sanchez 2645 M 7:43.79 7:43/M
11 Yoelith Villanueva 3 2621 F 7:55.20 7:55/M
12 Danay Paloma 3 2553 F 7:56.71 7:56/M
13 Jason Reyes 3 2616 M 8:10.28 8:10/M
14 Blas Montal Van Santos 3 2501 M 8:23.71 8:23/M
15 Henry Gueterraz 3 2624 M 8:42.14 8:42/M
16 Andy Natividad 3 2626 M 8:50.35 8:50/M
17 Anthony Ramirez 3 2599 M 9:31.21 9:31/M
18 Fatuma Ali 3 2515 F 9:40.60 9:40/M
19 Abdiweli Mohamed 3 2538 M 9:45.75 9:45/M
20 Josefina Aguilar 3 2606 F 9:52.29 9:52/M
Top  

4th

Place Name Grade Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Aldo Perez 4 2631 M 5:25.00 5:25/M
2 Sadiq Abdi 4 2629 M 6:00.90 6:00/M
3 Sevastian Morales 4 2630 M 6:08.22 6:08/M
4 Yacxiirany Gallardo 4 2634 F 6:39.56 6:39/M
5 Rodrigo Gonzalez 4 2609 M 6:51.05 6:51/M
6 Owen Trejo 4 2641 M 6:56.89 6:56/M
7 Dayami Herrera 4 2503 F 7:17.47 7:17/M
8 Alan Torres 4 2632 M 7:31.01 7:31/M
9 Dayan Medina Sanchez 4 2635 M 9:15.24 9:15/M
10 Zahra Jaylani 4 2605 F 9:15.50 9:15/M
11 Brianna Badillo 4 2607 F 9:20.76 9:20/M
12 Alexa Gaivan 4 2608 F 9:27.94 9:27/M
13 Falis Alidheeg 4 2636 F 9:42.47 9:42/M
14 Daiana Antonio Martinez 4 2604 F 9:48.89 9:48/M
15 Alondra Gutierrez 4 2633 F 10:13.82 10:13/M
16 Prisilla Martinez Bautista 4 2627 F 10:18.09 10:18/M
17 Gana Alborini 4 2628 F 10:19.33 10:19/M