Perk up the Park Overall Results

Thanks for coming out!

2019 Perk up the Park

Overall Finish List

April 20, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Joe Baer Anderson IN 4527 50 M 1:50-59 18:33.34 5:59/M
2 Drew Wilson Noblesville IN 384 25 M 1:10-29 21:50.23 7:03/M
3 Marlin Knowles Arcadia IN 405 51 M 2:50-59 22:20.80 7:12/M
4 Lauren Bailey Indianapolis IN 349 38 F 1:30-39 22:41.51 7:19/M
5 Felix Rippy Gaston IN 4524 57 M 3:50-59 23:06.49 7:27/M
6 Wyatt Scheele FIshers IN 391 18 M 2:10-29 23:15.45 7:30/M
7 Greg Wyant Sheridan IN 388 50 M 4:50-59 24:15.46 7:49/M
8 John Adams Indianapolis IN 348 45 M 1:40-49 25:14.46 8:08/M
9 Matt Summerfield Carmel IN 4525 29 M 3:10-29 25:28.72 8:13/M
10 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 351 57 M 5:50-59 25:58.77 8:23/M
11 Jonathan Scheele Fishers IN 390 45 M 2:40-49 26:14.10 8:28/M
12 Michael Shelton Anderson IN 353 63 M 1:60-69 26:57.68 8:42/M
13 Bill Bentley Greenfield IN 354 66 M 2:60-69 27:05.66 8:44/M
14 Kelsey Hiatt 4529 30 F 2:30-39 28:28.36 9:11/M
15 Rick Alden Cicero IN 404 52 M 6:50-59 29:30.07 9:31/M
16 Abby Wyant Sheridan IN 389 19 F 1: 1-19 30:59.20 10:00/M
17 Jonathan Tharp Lapel IN 357 10 M 4:10-29 32:42.42 10:33/M
18 Greg Paton Westfield IN 4522 57 M 7:50-59 33:22.27 10:46/M
19 Grace Seybert Anderson IN 375 19 F 2: 1-19 34:54.74 11:15/M
20 Doug Rose Anderson IN 4526 65 M 3:60-69 35:05.35 11:19/M
21 Jett Johnson Frankton IN 393 8 M 1: 1- 9 37:00.59 11:56/M
22 Joie Eblen Frankton IN 392 21 F 1:20-29 37:00.77 11:56/M
23 Jessica Tharp Lapel IN 356 40 F 1:40-49 37:10.53 11:59/M
24 Jenna Majors Cicero IN 362 50 F 1:50-59 38:00.54 12:15/M
25 Tony Majors Cicero IN 361 53 M 8:50-59 38:01.76 12:16/M
26 Stephen Dearing Anderson IN 380 72 M 1:70-99 38:07.94 12:18/M
27 Ann Morris Plainfield IN 346 61 F 1:60-69 39:56.27 12:53/M
28 Tracy Daugherty Anderson IN 352 43 F 2:40-49 40:26.20 13:03/M
29 Lauren Wilson Noblesville IN 385 24 F 2:20-29 42:21.49 13:40/M
30 Karen Price Kokomo IN 386 55 F 2:50-59 42:22.56 13:40/M
31 Janet Hoffman Frankton IN 347 63 F 2:60-69 42:50.15 13:49/M
32 Janet Shetterly Anderson IN 366 52 F 3:50-59 42:50.41 13:49/M
33 Kim Leeman Cicero IN 377 59 F 4:50-59 43:51.67 14:09/M
34 Tara DeLong Noblesville IN 4528 32 F 3:30-39 44:29.38 14:21/M
35 Niles Lumpkin Anderson IN 372 39 M 1:30-39 45:40.88 14:44/M
36 Gregory Smith Anderson IN 371 68 M 4:60-69 46:02.84 14:51/M
37 James Hoffman Frankton IN 196 63 M 5:60-69 46:09.63 14:53/M
38 Sara Billhymer Arcadia IN 350 39 F 4:30-39 48:32.43 15:39/M
39 Tom Neese Atlanta IN 363 39 M 2:30-39 49:08.59 15:51/M
40 Tracy Paton Westfield IN 4523 53 M 9:50-59 49:13.25 15:53/M
41 Jennifer Bilby Noblesville IN 381 45 F 3:40-49 49:41.92 16:02/M
42 Becky King Noblesville IN 397 45 F 4:40-49 50:24.01 16:15/M
43 Kelly Chambers Noblesville IN 396 73 M 2:70-99 50:24.70 16:15/M
44 Sarah Pierce Anderson IN 374 42 F 5:40-49 50:57.05 16:26/M
45 Cherie Fuller Westfield IN 383 52 F 5:50-59 51:04.95 16:28/M
46 Debbie B. Smith Fortville IN 401 56 F 6:50-59 52:34.24 16:57/M
47 Jim Higgs Anderson IN 198 67 M 6:60-69 53:07.02 17:08/M
48 Georgia Marshall Noblesville IN 376 58 F 7:50-59 53:08.39 17:08/M
49 Betsy Outland Indianapolis IN 403 59 F 8:50-59 57:31.90 18:33/M

Upcoming Races