No Luck Overall Results 2019

BIG SHOUT OUT TO OUR SPONSORS!

2019 No Luck Irish Run

Overall Finish List

March 17, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.
5k
Half Marathon

Kids Dash

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Gunner Flajs Morgantown IN 120 4 M 1: 0- 5 46:57.67 **:30/M
2 Wheeler Flajs Morgantown IN 121 2 M 2: 0- 5 47:04.33 **:53/M
3 Jax Cook Plainfield IN 400 6 M 1: 6- 8 1:03:57.56 **:10/M
4 Tinely Woodruff Plainfield IN 294 8 F 1: 6- 8 1:33:23.50 **:17/M
5 Unknown Partic. 2870 2870 M 3: 0- 5 1:46:54.62 **:20/M
Top  

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Lance Nelson Indianapolis IN 156 27 M 1:Open 15:46.23 5:05/M
2 Mark Wuellner Brownsburg IN 160 39 M 2:Open 16:03.61 5:11/M
3 Logan Worley Indianapolis IN 435 34 M 3:Open 16:19.73 5:16/M
4 Mitchel Jankowski Indianapolis IN 461 29 M 1:20-29 16:35.36 5:21/M
5 Andrew Heiniger Fort Wayne IN 246 28 M 2:20-29 16:57.90 5:28/M
6 Christian Arvin Plainfield IN 234 27 M 3:20-29 18:21.35 5:55/M
7 Jayson Rigsby Indianapolis IN 2839 37 M 1:30-39 18:34.46 5:59/M
8 Jordyn Wells Indianapolis IN 206 32 F 1:Open 18:41.98 6:02/M
9 Jett Snell Indianapolis IN 568 11 M 1: 1-19 18:46.27 6:03/M
10 Trenton Dyer Indianapolis IN 483 13 M 2: 1-19 18:56.80 6:06/M
11 Brice Kennedy Mooresville IN 215 14 M 3: 1-19 18:59.78 6:07/M
12 Ronnie McAllister Batesville IN 15 53 M 1:50-59 19:08.12 6:10/M
13 Adam Burgess 2737 32 M 2:30-39 19:13.12 6:12/M
14 Dane Mize Indianapolis IN 622 43 M 1:40-49 19:16.79 6:13/M
15 Megan Heiniger Fishers IN 194 24 F 2:Open 19:38.80 6:20/M
16 Lauren Bailey Indianapolis IN 28 37 F 3:Open 20:17.90 6:33/M
17 John Howard Indianapolis IN 694 34 M 3:30-39 20:22.88 6:34/M
18 Gage Kratzer Martinsville IN 522 27 M 4:20-29 20:34.90 6:38/M
19 Brandon Spence Avon IN 163 46 M 2:40-49 20:41.26 6:40/M
20 Felix Rippy Indianapolis IN 2832 56 M 2:50-59 21:03.33 6:47/M
21 Avery Peterson Mooresville IN 586 14 M 4: 1-19 21:09.54 6:49/M
22 Barrett Craciunoiu Indianapolis IN 408 12 M 5: 1-19 21:09.70 6:49/M
23 Graham O’Regan Bloomington IN 644 43 M 3:40-49 21:17.94 6:52/M
24 Scott Workman Zionsville IN 470 44 M 4:40-49 21:20.93 6:53/M
25 Blake Rodier Fishers IN 287 32 M 4:30-39 21:31.73 6:56/M
26 Brian Yohler Indianapolis IN 449 49 M 5:40-49 21:34.80 6:57/M
27 Boris Golubov Indianapolis IN 692 29 M 5:20-29 21:36.84 6:58/M
28 Bryan Cox Linton IN 426 49 M 6:40-49 21:39.26 6:59/M
29 Ray Byrne Mooresville IN 513 58 M 3:50-59 21:42.60 7:00/M
30 Yanina Rowley Avon IN 719 33 F 1:30-39 21:48.66 7:02/M
31 Hudson Moritz 2758 11 M 6: 1-19 21:55.74 7:04/M
32 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 182 57 M 4:50-59 21:57.36 7:05/M
33 Chris Tyler Franklin IN 263 46 M 7:40-49 21:58.04 7:05/M
34 Meagan Dahle Indianapolis IN 691 32 F 2:30-39 22:00.09 7:06/M
35 John Canfield 932 52 M 5:50-59 22:00.57 7:06/M
36 Cara O’Bryan Linton IN 442 38 F 3:30-39 22:07.63 7:08/M
37 Evan Warren Plainfield IN 653 11 M 7: 1-19 22:08.88 7:08/M
38 Brecken Hayes Avon IN 675 13 M 8: 1-19 22:09.43 7:09/M
39 Hayden Hooten Versailles IN 737 14 M 9: 1-19 22:09.80 7:09/M
40 Rocky Wright Danville IN 430 29 M 6:20-29 22:09.93 7:09/M
41 Linda Cullison 2825 61 F 1:60-99 22:17.48 7:11/M
42 John Adams Indianapolis IN 55 45 M 8:40-49 22:21.11 7:13/M
43 Hannah Cutteridge Plainfield IN 558 28 F 1:20-29 22:24.50 7:14/M
44 Taylor Fulner Plainfield IN 218 26 F 2:20-29 22:30.02 7:15/M
45 Megan Everett Plainfield IN 680 31 F 4:30-39 22:30.18 7:15/M
46 Sarah Cox Linton IN 427 16 F 1: 1-19 22:46.51 7:21/M
47 Katie Campbell Plainfield IN 482 11 F 2: 1-19 22:51.54 7:22/M
48 Donald Pennington Plainfield IN 733 45 M 9:40-49 23:04.20 7:26/M
49 Cullen Broda Avon IN 744 14 M 10: 1-19 23:04.42 7:26/M
50 Jennifer Doyle Indianapolis IN 550 42 F 1:40-49 23:10.81 7:28/M
51 James Proft Shelbyville IN 667 40 M 10:40-49 23:12.85 7:29/M
52 Reiss Newlin Greenwood IN 68 13 M 11: 1-19 23:20.13 7:32/M
53 Joshua Hooten Versailles IN 167 44 M 11:40-49 23:24.60 7:33/M
54 Acacia Worley Indianapolis IN 432 30 F 5:30-39 23:25.41 7:33/M
55 Norma Leverenz Indianapolis INDIANA 250 54 F 1:50-59 23:27.25 7:34/M
56 Gary Nulliner Brownsburg IN 699 59 M 6:50-59 23:29.10 7:35/M
57 Eric Farley Plainfield IN 740 39 M 5:30-39 23:32.20 7:35/M
58 Makenna O’Bryan Linton IN 443 15 F 3: 1-19 23:36.19 7:37/M
59 Chris Gerbick Plainfield IN 223 38 M 6:30-39 23:39.59 7:38/M
60 Karen Singson Greencastle IN 316 51 F 2:50-59 23:42.89 7:39/M
61 Tessa Mize Indianapolis IN 624 9 F 4: 1-19 23:43.16 7:39/M
62 Jennifer Moulton Indianapolis IN 396 33 F 6:30-39 23:44.80 7:39/M
63 Aaron Henderson Hartford City IN 390 48 M 12:40-49 23:46.33 7:40/M
64 Sheri Canada Brownsburg IN 376 47 F 2:40-49 23:49.14 7:41/M
65 Shannon Mize Indianapolis IN 623 43 F 3:40-49 23:52.30 7:42/M
66 Melanie Fulford Linton IN 78 44 F 4:40-49 23:54.13 7:43/M
67 Kendra Wood Indianapolis IN 18 45 F 5:40-49 24:00.44 7:45/M
68 Joshua Poynter Danville IN 373 34 M 7:30-39 24:08.99 7:47/M
69 James Cook Danville IN 703 42 M 13:40-49 24:09.53 7:47/M
70 Stephen Bartlett Indianapolis IN 283 58 M 7:50-59 24:16.56 7:50/M
71 Doug Warren Plainfield IN 651 43 M 14:40-49 24:17.26 7:50/M
72 Sharon Ruplinger Camby IN 92 44 F 6:40-49 24:19.42 7:51/M
73 Sarah Wright Plainfield IN 741 37 F 7:30-39 24:26.95 7:53/M
74 Tara Becki Brownsburg IN 145 48 F 7:40-49 24:39.98 7:57/M
75 Thomas Hale Indianapolis IN 208 58 M 8:50-59 24:40.54 7:57/M
76 Jaden Brown Indianapolis IN 207 30 M 8:30-39 24:42.07 7:58/M
77 Maryah Silver Williamsport IN 325 27 F 3:20-29 24:44.98 7:59/M
78 Misty Evans Greenwood IN 352 37 F 8:30-39 24:46.06 7:59/M
79 Jennifer Brown Indianapolis IN 255 27 F 4:20-29 24:46.93 7:59/M
80 Todd Stout Plainfield IN 363 43 M 15:40-49 24:49.73 8:00/M
81 Kaci Nash Danville IN 125 39 F 9:30-39 24:50.36 8:01/M
82 Dan McMurtry Roachdale IN 181 49 M 16:40-49 24:50.54 8:01/M
83 Kevin Sobiski Indianapolis IN 370 51 M 9:50-59 24:54.92 8:02/M
84 Brooke Golubov Indianapolis IN 693 26 F 5:20-29 24:56.79 8:03/M
85 Andrew Vassilo 957 32 M 9:30-39 24:56.80 8:03/M
86 Liz Stringer Plainfield IN 415 30 F 10:30-39 24:58.24 8:03/M
87 Ryan Basham Plainfield IN 687 40 M 17:40-49 24:59.30 8:04/M
88 Bethany Bammann Plainfield IN 562 38 F 11:30-39 24:59.90 8:04/M
89 Joshua Petzer Avon IN 525 14 M 12: 1-19 25:03.37 8:05/M
90 Micheal Hawk Indianapolis IN 47 54 M 10:50-59 25:04.96 8:05/M
91 Denise Thornberry Indianapolis IN 7 37 F 12:30-39 25:10.61 8:07/M
92 Gary Petzer Avon IN 420 47 M 18:40-49 25:12.49 8:08/M
93 Cassie Cash Crawfordsville IN 324 34 F 13:30-39 25:13.33 8:08/M
94 Suresh Babu Raman Fishers IN 176 49 M 19:40-49 25:14.44 8:08/M
95 Jennifer Schumaker Lafayette IN 9 47 F 8:40-49 25:20.37 8:10/M
96 Lauren Bedwell Dugger IN 374 13 F 5: 1-19 25:20.77 8:10/M
97 Rebecca Harkness Indianapolis IN 684 48 F 9:40-49 25:25.60 8:12/M
98 Rachelle Shuler Avon IN 433 40 F 10:40-49 25:27.92 8:13/M
99 Brittany Craciunoiu Indianapolis IN 406 39 F 14:30-39 25:29.60 8:13/M
100 Jamey Johnson Indianapolis IN 71 42 F 11:40-49 25:32.61 8:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Daniel Stevens Avon IN 969 67 M 1:60-99 25:34.16 8:15/M
102 Steve Ligon Avon IN 141 50 M 11:50-59 25:34.82 8:15/M
103 Justin Lanham Indianapolis IN 397 32 M 10:30-39 25:35.81 8:15/M
104 Milla Newlin Greenwood IN 493 11 F 6: 1-19 25:36.46 8:15/M
105 Daniel Osborn Greenfield IN 216 46 M 20:40-49 25:39.27 8:16/M
106 Brian Clark Lafayette IN 62 33 M 11:30-39 25:42.99 8:17/M
107 John Wooden 921 25 M 7:20-29 25:48.54 8:19/M
108 Angela Flajs Morgantown IN 119 31 F 15:30-39 25:50.23 8:20/M
109 Shobhit Patel Plainfield IN 349 31 M 12:30-39 25:52.95 8:21/M
110 Jason Horsley Camby IN 154 43 M 21:40-49 25:56.53 8:22/M
111 Diana Rumple Brownsburg IN 523 56 F 3:50-59 25:59.24 8:23/M
112 Joshua Herald Brownsburg IN 528 37 M 13:30-39 25:59.65 8:23/M
113 Lori Starr Fishers IN 262 54 F 4:50-59 25:59.87 8:23/M
114 Kari Pennington Plainfield IN 735 40 F 12:40-49 26:05.21 8:25/M
115 Jennifer Heffley Cutler IN 593 45 F 13:40-49 26:10.34 8:26/M
116 Sophie Cross Indianapolis IN 117 5 F 7: 1-19 26:15.96 8:28/M
117 Carla Windisch Indianapolis IN 685 67 F 2:60-99 26:18.37 8:29/M
118 Christy Roberts Avon IN 620 45 F 14:40-49 26:18.47 8:29/M
119 Bryan Mitchell Indianapolis IN 295 38 M 14:30-39 26:19.70 8:29/M
120 Sarah Mitchell Paris IL 288 37 F 16:30-39 26:20.11 8:30/M
121 Ronda Busch Crawfordsville IN 188 50 F 5:50-59 26:22.61 8:30/M
122 Adriona Page Linton IN 364 13 F 8: 1-19 26:22.77 8:30/M
123 Chloe Wiesmann Linton IN 720 12 F 9: 1-19 26:22.91 8:30/M
124 Adam Fulner Plainfield IN 303 27 M 8:20-29 26:23.51 8:31/M
125 Sabrina Karam Plainfield IN 90 41 F 15:40-49 26:25.50 8:31/M
126 Megan Kendall Avon IN 736 35 F 17:30-39 26:27.84 8:32/M
127 Jayme Ahmed Indianapolis IN 147 36 F 18:30-39 26:32.41 8:34/M
128 Sarah Myer Indianapolis IN 205 34 F 19:30-39 26:33.54 8:34/M
129 David Starr Fishers IN 261 54 M 12:50-59 26:38.15 8:35/M
130 Tim Belcher Plainfield IN 654 58 M 13:50-59 26:39.60 8:36/M
131 Jerris Cross Indianapolis IN 116 40 F 16:40-49 26:46.79 8:38/M
132 Keith Toombs Camby IN 267 43 M 22:40-49 26:48.18 8:39/M
133 Megan Burton Clayton IN 485 29 F 6:20-29 27:01.34 8:43/M
134 Quinn Murray Avon IN 520 10 M 13: 1-19 27:03.84 8:44/M
135 Erin McNeill Trafalgar IN 414 37 F 20:30-39 27:05.06 8:44/M
136 Tracy McNutt Indianapolis IN 600 47 F 17:40-49 27:05.44 8:44/M
137 April Bassett Plainfield IN 329 42 F 18:40-49 27:09.10 8:45/M
138 Donna Hutchison Mooresville IN 224 35 F 21:30-39 27:10.73 8:46/M
139 Jason Walsh Fishers IN 344 44 M 23:40-49 27:12.05 8:46/M
140 Leo Harrold Indianapolis IN 424 67 M 2:60-99 27:14.06 8:47/M
141 Christopher Petzer Avon IN 718 16 M 14: 1-19 27:14.13 8:47/M
142 Troy West 2841 54 M 14:50-59 27:15.52 8:47/M
143 Ashleigh Cooper Brownsburg IN 42 35 F 22:30-39 27:18.66 8:48/M
144 Robert Miller Danville IN 572 35 M 15:30-39 27:22.02 8:50/M
145 Mary Hawk Indianapolis IN 76 54 F 6:50-59 27:25.16 8:51/M
146 Kylee Horton Indianapolis IN 548 10 F 10: 1-19 27:25.18 8:51/M
147 Sean Horton Indianapolis IN 546 36 M 16:30-39 27:26.19 8:51/M
148 Aaron Moore Indianapolis IN 237 26 M 9:20-29 27:26.58 8:51/M
149 Cara Schaffer Indianapolis IN 65 51 F 7:50-59 27:27.69 8:51/M
150 Rowena Moore Plainfield IN 304 57 F 8:50-59 27:29.09 8:52/M
151 Jeremy Mitchell Paris IL 289 45 M 24:40-49 27:33.99 8:53/M
152 Isabel Schaefer 973 13 F 11: 1-19 27:35.11 8:54/M
153 Melinda Seaton Seelyville IN 122 51 F 9:50-59 27:36.30 8:54/M
154 Laura Eichenberger Plainfield IN 388 23 F 7:20-29 27:37.20 8:55/M
155 Santos Lozano Indianapolis IN 236 38 M 17:30-39 27:39.74 8:55/M
156 Morgan Schrock Martinsville IN 150 15 F 12: 1-19 27:42.45 8:56/M
157 Emma Ginter Clayton IN 319 15 F 13: 1-19 27:50.76 8:59/M
158 Garvin Adamson Lebanon IN 111 61 M 3:60-99 27:52.42 8:59/M
159 Jason Pope Avon IN 555 42 M 25:40-49 27:53.16 9:00/M
160 Brigid Ruplinger Camby IN 633 12 F 14: 1-19 27:55.77 9:00/M
161 Cynthia Kaufman Indianapolis IN 285 62 F 3:60-99 27:58.23 9:01/M
162 Mark Dreher Mooresville IN 178 56 M 15:50-59 28:00.42 9:02/M
163 Bryan Jarman Greenwood IN 186 50 M 16:50-59 28:00.74 9:02/M
164 Angie Williams Indianapolis IN 581 45 F 19:40-49 28:02.55 9:03/M
165 William Winkley Plainfield IN 565 35 M 18:30-39 28:03.03 9:03/M
166 Audrey Keehn 968 11 F 15: 1-19 28:03.43 9:03/M
167 Brian Dahle Indianapolis IN 6 40 M 26:40-49 28:03.96 9:03/M
168 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 290 53 F 10:50-59 28:04.62 9:03/M
169 Patrick Hall Avon IN 643 24 M 10:20-29 28:08.09 9:05/M
170 Lesley Keller Indianapolis IN 286 52 F 11:50-59 28:10.96 9:05/M
171 Gavin Thornberry Indianapolis IN 276 11 M 15: 1-19 28:18.44 9:08/M
172 Jennifer Henderson Hartford City IN 389 45 F 20:40-49 28:18.51 9:08/M
173 Brad Shoppell Lapel IN 676 55 M 17:50-59 28:20.00 9:08/M
174 Denise Justice Lapel IN 677 59 F 12:50-59 28:20.47 9:08/M
175 Heather Schrock Martinsville IN 149 40 F 21:40-49 28:23.96 9:09/M
176 Amber Bollman 975 39 F 23:30-39 28:25.17 9:10/M
177 Madison Wetzel 2584 23 F 8:20-29 28:28.17 9:11/M
178 Emily Muse Plainfield IN 183 33 F 24:30-39 28:28.28 9:11/M
179 Joni Keach Florence AL 509 55 F 13:50-59 28:28.39 9:11/M
180 Kari Mowery Indianapolis IN 503 38 F 25:30-39 28:29.83 9:11/M
181 Andy Ginter Clayton IN 320 48 M 27:40-49 28:29.91 9:11/M
182 Terrance Henderson Avon IN 544 28 M 11:20-29 28:30.30 9:12/M
183 Stephanie Ligon Avon IN 140 49 F 22:40-49 28:36.18 9:14/M
184 Joe Tonsing-Carter Lafayette IN 330 31 M 19:30-39 28:36.45 9:14/M
185 Ashley Mongan Plainfield IN 637 33 F 26:30-39 28:37.81 9:14/M
186 Dax Bills Avon IN 745 14 M 16: 1-19 28:38.37 9:14/M
187 Lauren Lotzow Bainbridge IN 533 17 F 16: 1-19 28:41.16 9:15/M
188 Erica Quinn Indianapolis IN 570 40 F 23:40-49 28:56.83 9:20/M
189 Quinn O’Bryan Linton IN 690 12 F 17: 1-19 28:56.89 9:20/M
190 Garrett Hawk Indianapolis IN 115 44 M 28:40-49 29:01.88 9:22/M
191 Brighton Sanders Terre Haute IN 723 10 M 17: 1-19 29:02.45 9:22/M
192 Brien Shoemaker Indianapolis IN 56 41 M 29:40-49 29:05.74 9:23/M
193 Heidi Shoemaker Indianapolis IN 53 41 F 24:40-49 29:08.14 9:24/M
194 Tyler Madden-Eagan Camby IN 734 16 M 18: 1-19 29:08.27 9:24/M
195 Hayden O’Connor Indianapolis IN 2738 10 F 18: 1-19 29:12.04 9:25/M
196 Kim West 2845 53 F 14:50-59 29:17.63 9:27/M
197 Jenny Cook Plainfield IN 401 35 F 27:30-39 29:20.33 9:28/M
198 Kassie Nulliner Mooresville IN 698 35 F 28:30-39 29:20.69 9:28/M
199 Melissa Colbert Terre Haute IN 143 38 F 29:30-39 29:22.25 9:28/M
200 Greg Long Plainfield IN 158 58 M 18:50-59 29:22.79 9:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Craig Valier Greenwood IN 431 59 M 19:50-59 29:23.72 9:29/M
202 Christopher Colbert Terre Haute IN 144 57 M 20:50-59 29:23.98 9:29/M
203 Matt Mattiello Mccordsville IN 355 49 M 30:40-49 29:26.32 9:30/M
204 Shawna Wilson Plainfield IN 309 41 F 25:40-49 29:29.39 9:31/M
205 Meggan Findley Plainfield IN 184 41 F 26:40-49 29:30.97 9:31/M
206 Tashina Smith Indianapolis IN 268 31 F 30:30-39 29:32.00 9:32/M
207 Dakota Burroughs Lafayette IN 61 32 F 31:30-39 29:33.07 9:32/M
208 Greg Paton Westfield IN 583 57 M 21:50-59 29:34.40 9:32/M
209 Claire Niziolek Zionsville IN 227 9 F 19: 1-19 29:40.91 9:34/M
210 Paul Niziolek Zionsville IN 229 36 M 20:30-39 29:43.79 9:35/M
211 Lori Herrmann Indianapolis IN 1 40 F 27:40-49 29:44.22 9:35/M
212 Jennifer Basham Plainfield IN 688 46 F 28:40-49 29:50.04 9:37/M
213 Gretchen Stout Plainfield IN 362 37 F 32:30-39 29:51.15 9:38/M
214 Jennifer Derocher Clayton IN 17 33 F 33:30-39 29:53.20 9:38/M
215 Shawntel Selby Connersville IN 710 21 F 9:20-29 29:53.46 9:38/M
216 Alyssa Koch 2856 12 F 20: 1-19 29:55.96 9:39/M
217 Steve Rumple Brownsburg IN 524 57 M 22:50-59 30:02.72 9:41/M
218 Rick Hargrave Danville IN 610 64 M 4:60-99 30:08.53 9:43/M
219 Terry Schaefer 972 52 M 23:50-59 30:10.23 9:44/M
220 Stephen Mitchell Morgantown IN 102 59 M 24:50-59 30:10.63 9:44/M
221 Scotty Merryman Fishers IN 354 53 M 25:50-59 30:17.35 9:46/M
222 Kinzi Pierce Coatesville IN 549 31 F 34:30-39 30:22.65 9:48/M
223 Joseph Duncan Coatesville IN 318 53 M 26:50-59 30:41.46 9:54/M
224 Carl Cottrell II Avon IN 625 44 M 31:40-49 30:44.59 9:55/M
225 Jolene Click Burlington IN 636 43 F 29:40-49 30:44.61 9:55/M
226 Tamara Moore Indianapolis IN 732 35 F 35:30-39 30:44.63 9:55/M
227 Stacy Davis Lafayette IN 594 40 F 30:40-49 30:46.13 9:55/M
228 Michele Rund Lafayette IN 8 46 F 31:40-49 30:47.37 9:56/M
229 Toni Belcher Plainfield IN 652 59 F 15:50-59 30:49.44 9:56/M
230 Jeffrey Gelwicks Zionsville IN 118 56 M 27:50-59 30:49.82 9:56/M
231 Angelia Ridgway Avon IN 417 52 F 16:50-59 30:51.90 9:57/M
232 Bryan Green Brownsburg IN 463 49 M 32:40-49 30:54.06 9:58/M
233 Vee Carter Indianapolis IN 200 56 F 17:50-59 30:57.16 9:59/M
234 Chris Cash Crawfordsville IN 395 30 M 21:30-39 30:58.09 9:59/M
235 Tom Byerley Brownsburg IN 498 50 M 28:50-59 31:00.88 10:00/M
236 Samuel Meko Avon IN 496 44 M 33:40-49 31:01.05 10:00/M
237 Juanita Wooden Clayton IN 135 58 F 18:50-59 31:03.84 10:01/M
238 Michele Zoiss Avon IN 219 55 F 19:50-59 31:07.07 10:02/M
239 Tara Shepard-Long Plainfield IN 157 49 F 32:40-49 31:08.62 10:03/M
240 Sarah Scotten Richmond IN 502 24 F 10:20-29 31:11.02 10:04/M
241 Kyleigh Dyer Marion IN 484 7 F 21: 1-19 31:13.57 10:04/M
242 Jennifer Sheehan Fishers IN 642 45 F 33:40-49 31:13.92 10:04/M
243 Bill Cox Camby IN 557 48 M 34:40-49 31:13.94 10:04/M
244 Jennifer Miller Danville IN 571 38 F 36:30-39 31:17.54 10:05/M
245 Jennifer Wickware Monrovia IN 584 38 F 37:30-39 31:18.16 10:06/M
246 Amand Meko Avon IN 497 43 F 34:40-49 31:20.69 10:06/M
247 Casey Tomes 2859 45 F 35:40-49 31:22.58 10:07/M
248 Kara Groff Danville IN 715 41 F 36:40-49 31:30.48 10:10/M
249 Angela McDowell Indianapolis IN 210 38 F 38:30-39 31:31.68 10:10/M
250 Christina Jennings Plainfield IN 306 34 F 39:30-39 31:46.84 10:15/M
251 Karie Wright Mooresville IN 259 35 F 40:30-39 31:46.87 10:15/M
252 Theresa Petzer Avon IN 419 49 F 37:40-49 31:50.80 10:16/M
253 Ashley Winkley Plainfield IN 566 35 F 41:30-39 31:51.47 10:16/M
254 Virginie Adams Indianapolis IN 640 28 F 11:20-29 31:55.54 10:18/M
255 Sharlene Terry Avon IN 664 36 F 42:30-39 32:02.11 10:20/M
256 Kayla Smith Brownsburg IN 738 32 F 43:30-39 32:04.35 10:21/M
257 Joel Crist Brownsburg IN 241 28 M 12:20-29 32:13.29 10:24/M
258 Lora Crist Brownsburg IN 240 26 F 12:20-29 32:14.55 10:24/M
259 Ana Sunjic Indianapolis IN 244 34 F 44:30-39 32:14.57 10:24/M
260 Andrew Hellmich Shelbyville IN 575 27 M 13:20-29 32:20.74 10:26/M
261 Aidyn Hellmich Shelbyville IN 577 8 M 19: 1-19 32:21.07 10:26/M
262 April Birmingham Avon IN 716 49 F 38:40-49 32:21.85 10:26/M
263 Erin Stader Plainfield IN 152 46 F 39:40-49 32:27.00 10:28/M
264 Lori Jacobs Indianapolis IN 112 49 F 40:40-49 32:34.53 10:30/M
265 Mark Owens Indianapolis IN 146 44 M 35:40-49 32:35.47 10:31/M
266 Zack Watkins Shelbyville IN 579 7 M 20: 1-19 32:38.92 10:32/M
267 Aidan Oâ’sullivan Bloomington IN 465 40 M 36:40-49 32:42.11 10:33/M
268 Evelyn Keyes Bloomington IN 464 42 F 41:40-49 32:42.23 10:33/M
269 Jacob Eagan Camby IN 104 36 M 22:30-39 32:43.26 10:33/M
270 Sara Stephens Indianapolis IN 265 32 F 45:30-39 33:05.04 10:40/M
271 Nicholson Neal Avon IN 604 39 M 23:30-39 33:17.51 10:44/M
272 Kellsey Reeves 926 24 F 13:20-29 33:19.40 10:45/M
273 Hannah Reeves 925 23 F 14:20-29 33:20.32 10:45/M
274 Patty Palencer Plainfield IN 712 69 F 4:60-99 33:38.45 10:51/M
275 Greg Palencer Plainfield IN 713 71 M 5:60-99 33:45.28 10:53/M
276 Rebeca Bonassin Plainfield IN 301 34 F 46:30-39 33:56.56 10:57/M
277 Chandra Lozano Indianapolis IN 235 28 F 15:20-29 34:05.40 11:00/M
278 Dustin Knopp Plainfield IN 94 43 M 37:40-49 34:10.98 11:01/M
279 Sally Knippenberg Whiteland IN 536 41 F 42:40-49 34:13.19 11:02/M
280 Susan Skelton Avon IN 296 54 F 20:50-59 34:25.05 11:06/M
281 Michael Fitz Carmel IN 448 51 M 29:50-59 34:31.20 11:08/M
282 Terrie Castetter Plainfield IN 221 50 F 21:50-59 34:33.43 11:09/M
283 Jerahya Wright Indianapolis IN 647 28 F 16:20-29 34:40.57 11:11/M
284 John Lee Noblesville IN 596 38 M 24:30-39 34:41.63 11:11/M
285 Michele Gipson Davis Talbott TN 413 46 F 43:40-49 34:41.99 11:11/M
286 Aimee Eilenberg Danville IN 635 45 F 44:40-49 34:46.18 11:13/M
287 Angela Thompson Plainfield IN 249 47 F 45:40-49 34:51.87 11:15/M
288 Christine Davis Indianapolis IN 358 47 F 46:40-49 34:54.08 11:15/M
289 Deb Hankins Greenwood IN 63 49 F 47:40-49 34:57.02 11:16/M
290 Shannon Workman Zionsville IN 471 42 F 48:40-49 35:12.96 11:21/M
291 Sofia Gargan 2855 12 F 22: 1-19 35:16.39 11:23/M
292 Jennifer Setty Clayton IN 57 38 F 47:30-39 35:22.05 11:25/M
293 Crystal Hutto Clayton IN 58 46 F 49:40-49 35:22.16 11:25/M
294 Kelley Crockett Indianapolis IN 511 41 F 50:40-49 35:25.11 11:25/M
295 Shaunna Emmons Brownsburg IN 619 35 F 48:30-39 35:29.87 11:27/M
296 Emma Niziolek Zionsville IN 228 6 F 23: 1-19 35:32.62 11:28/M
297 Lisa Niziolek Zionsville IN 226 37 F 49:30-39 35:32.67 11:28/M
298 Stephanie Ridgley Indianapolis IN 334 49 F 51:40-49 35:36.43 11:29/M
299 Melissa Bennett Mooresville IN 134 39 F 50:30-39 35:43.02 11:31/M
300 Jaron Kinley Indianapolis IN 705 13 M 21: 1-19 35:43.61 11:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Sarah J Duncan Coatesville IN 314 52 F 22:50-59 35:43.98 11:31/M
302 Katherine Armstrong Zionsville IN 670 63 F 5:60-99 36:01.76 11:37/M
303 Amanda Gargan 2847 39 F 51:30-39 36:06.75 11:39/M
304 Joel Carson, Dc Plainfield IN 627 43 M 38:40-49 36:06.93 11:39/M
305 Angela McJunkin Plainfield IN 628 40 F 52:40-49 36:09.77 11:40/M
306 Penny Long Plainfield IN 209 60 F 6:60-99 36:11.20 11:40/M
307 Brett Hoover Avon IN 133 51 M 30:50-59 36:13.22 11:41/M
308 Mindy Spacco Plainfield IN 469 36 F 52:30-39 36:13.30 11:41/M
309 Amanda Cartwright Avon IN 132 43 F 53:40-49 36:13.88 11:41/M
310 Kathy Beikes 974 38 F 53:30-39 36:14.40 11:41/M
311 Paul Spacco Plainfield IN 468 36 M 25:30-39 36:14.42 11:41/M
312 Alyssa Burkhart 749 36 F 54:30-39 36:18.81 11:43/M
313 Laura Epling Plainfield IN 84 45 F 54:40-49 36:19.97 11:43/M
314 Shannon McKeon Speedway IN 530 33 F 55:30-39 36:21.97 11:44/M
315 Jamie Simpson Terre Haute IN 187 52 F 23:50-59 36:26.36 11:45/M
316 Mattie Peterson Mooresville IN 587 12 F 24: 1-19 36:28.97 11:46/M
317 Amanda Gerbick Plainfield IN 220 38 F 56:30-39 36:30.18 11:46/M
318 Victoria Lotzow Bainbridge IN 532 46 F 55:40-49 36:44.18 11:51/M
319 Chris Seyffarth Avon IN 46 33 M 26:30-39 36:45.71 11:51/M
320 Amber Thompson Mooresville IN 29 24 F 17:20-29 36:48.80 11:52/M
321 Lisa Seyffarth Avon IN 45 32 F 57:30-39 36:50.89 11:53/M
322 James Newlin Greenwood IN 69 47 M 39:40-49 36:54.24 11:54/M
323 Debra Richardson Plainfield IN 48 61 F 7:60-99 37:05.61 11:58/M
324 Kim Miller Zionsville IN 315 57 F 24:50-59 37:14.27 12:01/M
325 Amanda Jones Kendallville IN 291 52 F 25:50-59 37:15.09 12:01/M
326 Dodi Gunawardhana Fort Wayne IN 299 48 F 56:40-49 37:16.99 12:01/M
327 Matt Bennett Camby IN 233 32 M 27:30-39 37:24.44 12:04/M
328 Jessica Prather Camby IN 232 28 F 18:20-29 37:25.18 12:04/M
329 Jonathan Vatovec Plainfield IN 526 43 M 40:40-49 37:31.61 12:06/M
330 Linda Eichenberger Plainfield IN 387 57 F 26:50-59 37:35.49 12:07/M
331 Roberta Mitchell Morgantown IN 103 41 F 57:40-49 37:42.58 12:10/M
332 Erin Forbush Noblesville IN 595 44 F 58:40-49 37:51.71 12:13/M
333 Chelsea Miller Avon IN 494 29 F 19:20-29 38:05.87 12:17/M
334 Karen Sutherlin Greencastle IN 425 61 F 8:60-99 38:08.57 12:18/M
335 Brenden Chronister Indianapolis IN 567 9 M 22: 1-19 38:14.87 12:20/M
336 Dawn Concannon Williams IN 411 49 F 59:40-49 38:24.93 12:23/M
337 Michael Concannon Williams IN 410 49 M 41:40-49 38:25.67 12:24/M
338 Mark Bovard Mccordsville IN 672 44 M 42:40-49 38:28.27 12:25/M
339 Connie Swalls Brazil IN 539 63 F 9:60-99 38:30.43 12:25/M
340 Tracy Brunette 971 49 F 60:40-49 38:30.45 12:25/M
341 John Trent Plainfield IN 300 54 M 31:50-59 38:34.71 12:26/M
342 Wynne Chronister Indianapolis IN 564 43 F 61:40-49 38:34.92 12:26/M
343 Alexandria Bergman Clayton IN 488 30 F 58:30-39 38:35.50 12:27/M
344 Jeffrey Galbraith Franklin IN 669 35 M 28:30-39 38:44.15 12:30/M
345 Richard Galbraith Plainfield IN 272 67 M 6:60-99 38:44.85 12:30/M
346 Rachel Monday Plainfield IN 85 37 F 59:30-39 38:47.51 12:31/M
347 Melissa Baumann Pittsboro IN 2861 46 F 62:40-49 39:01.19 12:35/M
348 Brady Beikes Plainfield IN 274 11 M 23: 1-19 39:08.80 12:37/M
349 Brenda Osborn Greenfield IN 217 46 F 63:40-49 39:26.02 12:43/M
350 Brittney Tipton Richmond IN 164 33 F 60:30-39 39:27.73 12:44/M
351 Bob Baumann Pittsboro IN 2864 53 F 27:50-59 39:34.60 12:46/M
352 Nancy Deweese Terre Haute IN 193 56 F 28:50-59 39:41.02 12:48/M
353 Debra Rottmann Terre Haute IN 361 66 F 10:60-99 39:41.53 12:48/M
354 Alyssa Burton Franklin IN 346 21 F 20:20-29 39:53.86 12:52/M
355 Josie Sharp Danville IN 683 10 F 25: 1-19 40:04.02 12:55/M
356 Kimberly Danbom Brownsburg IN 607 41 F 64:40-49 40:11.58 12:58/M
357 Kyle Kopke Avon IN 75 50 F 29:50-59 40:15.15 12:59/M
358 Patty Sharp Danville IN 302 40 F 65:40-49 40:18.19 13:00/M
359 Emma Ennen Avon IN 481 14 F 26: 1-19 40:21.27 13:01/M
360 Vicky Funk Avon IN 136 59 F 30:50-59 40:23.24 13:02/M
361 Amy Sobiski Indianapolis IN 371 51 F 31:50-59 40:27.53 13:03/M
362 Tara Sherman Plainfield IN 459 40 F 66:40-49 40:30.21 13:04/M
363 Brent Ennen Avon IN 479 45 M 43:40-49 40:33.94 13:05/M
364 Beth Ennen Avon IN 480 45 F 67:40-49 40:34.19 13:05/M
365 Pauline Dyer Indianapolis IN 323 59 F 32:50-59 40:45.02 13:09/M
366 Ann Cooney Indianapolis IN 321 41 F 68:40-49 41:04.07 13:15/M
367 Sadie Sequin Avon IN 446 15 F 27: 1-19 41:26.38 13:22/M
368 Mark Broda Avon IN 743 45 M 44:40-49 41:26.94 13:22/M
369 Jeff Sequin Avon IN 445 46 M 45:40-49 41:42.06 13:27/M
370 Mandy Sequin Avon IN 444 45 F 69:40-49 41:45.59 13:28/M
371 Susan Dreher Mooresville IN 177 58 F 33:50-59 41:48.07 13:29/M
372 Mary Jarman Greenwood IN 185 45 F 70:40-49 41:48.29 13:29/M
373 Karen Starks Indianapolis IN 298 69 F 11:60-99 42:00.31 13:33/M
374 Andrea Mattingly Greenwood IN 347 46 F 71:40-49 42:06.35 13:35/M
375 Karolyn Peeler Indianapolis IN 204 54 F 34:50-59 42:15.23 13:38/M
376 Donnie Phillips Plainfield IN 648 68 F 12:60-99 42:22.43 13:40/M
377 Randy Riggs Indianapolis IN 701 66 M 7:60-99 42:24.51 13:41/M
378 Colton Butcher Bloomington IN 506 25 M 14:20-29 42:24.87 13:41/M
379 Beth Stiers Brownsburg IN 284 57 F 35:50-59 42:25.98 13:41/M
380 Megan Austin-Turner Plainfield IN 742 40 F 72:40-49 42:26.77 13:41/M
381 Annamarie Butcher Washington IN 632 28 F 21:20-29 42:28.20 13:42/M
382 Melissa Barker Indianapolis IN 322 35 F 61:30-39 42:34.77 13:44/M
383 Beverley Nysewander Plainfield IN 343 69 F 13:60-99 42:37.53 13:45/M
384 Nancy Nysewander Plainfield IN 307 57 F 36:50-59 42:38.07 13:45/M
385 Beverly Kepley Shelbyville IN 225 57 F 37:50-59 42:50.60 13:49/M
386 Miguel Partida Greenwood IN 348 18 M 24: 1-19 42:52.12 13:50/M
387 Chris Baire Indianapolis IN 645 37 M 29:30-39 42:56.27 13:51/M
388 Amy Recker Indianapolis IN 671 44 F 73:40-49 42:57.28 13:51/M
389 Lindsay Baire Indianapolis IN 706 33 F 62:30-39 42:57.42 13:51/M
390 Clara Sims Avon IN 172 35 F 63:30-39 42:58.16 13:52/M
391 Caden Sims Avon IN 173 7 M 25: 1-19 42:58.93 13:52/M
392 Ceese Pope Plainfield IN 554 43 F 74:40-49 43:00.74 13:52/M
393 Kara Hazlett Plainfield IN 399 46 F 75:40-49 43:22.25 13:59/M
394 Kacey Seaver Greencastle IN 372 37 F 64:30-39 43:22.61 13:59/M
395 Susan Konechnik Plainfield IN 77 57 F 38:50-59 43:24.42 14:00/M
396 Jo Ann Morton Danville IN 578 70 F 14:60-99 43:38.70 14:05/M
397 Anne Miller Danville IN 214 60 F 15:60-99 43:39.18 14:05/M
398 Mary Henderson Plainfield IN 391 38 F 65:30-39 43:56.13 14:10/M
399 Crystal Hanger Indianapolis IN 248 42 F 76:40-49 44:31.37 14:22/M
400 Shannon Vickery Jamestown IN 269 45 F 77:40-49 44:31.48 14:22/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Stephanie Jack Indianapolis IN 247 43 F 78:40-49 44:31.61 14:22/M
402 Lori Ireland Danville IN 311 31 F 66:30-39 44:34.13 14:23/M
403 Christina Fecher Avon IN 455 47 F 79:40-49 44:35.78 14:23/M
404 Lisa Davis Coatesville IN 124 53 F 39:50-59 44:37.31 14:24/M
405 Jane Brooks Plainfield IN 392 60 F 16:60-99 44:38.78 14:24/M
406 Barb Acrea Monrovia IN 27 66 F 17:60-99 44:40.29 14:25/M
407 Anne Rhinehart Greenwood IN 421 37 F 67:30-39 44:40.67 14:25/M
408 Nathan Rhinehart Greenwood IN 423 38 M 30:30-39 44:42.44 14:25/M
409 Geoffre Sherman Plainfield IN 460 40 M 46:40-49 44:43.99 14:25/M
410 Roxann Anderson Cloverdale IN 345 56 F 40:50-59 44:48.16 14:27/M
411 Rebecca Kinkelaar Danville IN 366 36 F 68:30-39 44:53.77 14:29/M
412 Angela Callan Coatesville IN 379 55 F 41:50-59 44:59.84 14:31/M
413 Kelli Burress Coatesville IN 385 47 F 80:40-49 45:00.88 14:31/M
414 Corinne Callan Coatesville IN 380 22 F 22:20-29 45:01.64 14:31/M
415 Keaton Burress Coatesville IN 386 13 F 28: 1-19 45:01.89 14:31/M
416 Brandy Spears Plainfield IN 478 41 F 81:40-49 45:03.70 14:32/M
417 Martha Smithosburn Indianapolis IN 580 66 F 18:60-99 45:04.29 14:32/M
418 Joan Charlesworth Zionsville IN 126 39 F 69:30-39 45:28.66 14:40/M
419 Jena Serpico Avon IN 418 27 F 23:20-29 45:38.67 14:43/M
420 Trevor Yates Avon IN 422 27 M 15:20-29 45:40.55 14:44/M
421 Kyle Rhoden Plainfield IN 660 42 M 47:40-49 45:49.06 14:47/M
422 Lesley Rhoden Plainfield IN 659 40 F 82:40-49 45:51.84 14:47/M
423 Liz Yentes Stilesville IN 162 40 F 83:40-49 46:01.05 14:51/M
424 Margaret Gamble Freedom IN 171 53 F 42:50-59 46:02.68 14:51/M
425 Jordan Silver Williamsport IN 326 32 M 31:30-39 46:07.80 14:53/M
426 Brandon Zink Indianapolis IN 129 39 M 32:30-39 46:15.19 14:55/M
427 Jamie Zink Indianapolis IN 127 38 F 70:30-39 46:16.55 14:55/M
428 Ally Danbom Brownsburg IN 605 20 F 24:20-29 46:17.96 14:56/M
429 Lisa Wilson Plainfield IN 515 52 F 43:50-59 46:23.87 14:58/M
430 Carey Horsley Camby IN 153 41 F 84:40-49 46:25.10 14:58/M
431 Allison Horsley Beech Grove IN 365 43 F 85:40-49 46:26.00 14:59/M
432 Teresa Drennan Plainfield IN 657 41 F 86:40-49 46:27.52 14:59/M
433 Rita Manues Springville IN 359 50 F 44:50-59 46:27.88 14:59/M
434 Phil Drennan Plainfield IN 658 42 M 48:40-49 46:28.29 14:59/M
435 Kim Danbom Brownsburg IN 603 41 F 87:40-49 46:29.32 15:00/M
436 Angie Brooking Mitchell IN 360 50 F 45:50-59 46:30.03 15:00/M
437 Nic Patterson Avon IN 335 18 M 26: 1-19 46:46.19 15:05/M
438 Karen Patterson Avon IN 333 52 F 46:50-59 46:46.67 15:05/M
439 Mike Patterson Avon IN 357 53 M 32:50-59 46:47.05 15:05/M
440 Dylan Patterson Avon IN 369 20 M 16:20-29 46:47.94 15:05/M
441 Jeffrey Guess Martinsville IN 351 57 M 33:50-59 46:50.21 15:06/M
442 Karen Guess Martinsville IN 350 57 F 47:50-59 46:50.60 15:06/M
443 Autumn Salagean Camby IN 245 35 F 71:30-39 46:51.45 15:07/M
444 Jennifer Rogers Ellettsville IN 681 46 F 88:40-49 46:51.53 15:07/M
445 Rachel Miller Franklin IN 722 29 F 25:20-29 47:02.22 15:10/M
446 Rachelle Hendershot Indianapolis IN 280 40 F 89:40-49 47:05.08 15:11/M
447 Serena Williams Indianapolis IN 271 35 F 72:30-39 47:05.09 15:11/M
448 Tobbie Williams Indianapolis IN 253 55 M 34:50-59 47:22.26 15:17/M
449 Rachel Mitchell Indianapolis IN 161 43 F 90:40-49 47:24.60 15:17/M
450 Brian Yensho II Indianapolis IN 10 37 M 33:30-39 47:24.80 15:17/M
451 Scott Wilson Plainfield IN 516 54 M 35:50-59 47:30.49 15:19/M
452 Carolyn Cogswell Coatesville IN 159 53 F 48:50-59 47:34.97 15:21/M
453 Samuel Muse Monrovia IN 517 53 M 36:50-59 47:38.39 15:22/M
454 Julie Muse Monrovia IN 518 53 F 49:50-59 47:39.82 15:22/M
455 Verne Flavius Indianapolis IN 166 37 F 73:30-39 47:41.60 15:23/M
456 Hubert Chadwell Anderson IN 412 43 M 49:40-49 47:49.99 15:25/M
457 Cosmo Biasillo Camby IN 107 44 M 50:40-49 47:54.34 15:27/M
458 Daniel Huff Lafayette IN 106 44 M 51:40-49 47:55.29 15:27/M
459 Michael Fecher Avon IN 456 49 M 52:40-49 48:01.41 15:29/M
460 Vicki Yarnell Greenwood IN 597 45 F 91:40-49 48:04.72 15:30/M
461 Christine Lecrone Plainfield IN 512 54 F 50:50-59 48:06.09 15:31/M
462 Katresha Taylor Noblesville IN 639 38 F 74:30-39 48:06.49 15:31/M
463 Tiffany Diehl Fort Wayne IN 592 44 F 92:40-49 48:06.51 15:31/M
464 Aimee Mortemore Fishers IN 611 49 F 93:40-49 48:34.98 15:40/M
465 Allen Doane Indianapolis IN 11 24 M 17:20-29 48:36.55 15:41/M
466 William Hyndman Plainfield IN 101 47 M 53:40-49 48:40.14 15:42/M
467 Aaron Lance Indianapolis IN 82 23 M 18:20-29 48:42.07 15:43/M
468 Ruth Lance Indianapolis IN 81 42 F 94:40-49 48:45.78 15:44/M
469 Rachael Hyndman Plainfield IN 100 43 F 95:40-49 48:46.65 15:44/M
470 Brandi Herald Brownsburg IN 529 37 F 75:30-39 48:50.42 15:45/M
471 Becky Eagan Camby IN 105 46 F 96:40-49 48:51.05 15:45/M
472 Krista Cox Linton IN 428 49 F 97:40-49 48:51.31 15:45/M
473 Zachary Gosnell Indianapolis IN 384 12 M 27: 1-19 48:54.37 15:46/M
474 Alex Hildebrandt 954 27 F 26:20-29 49:00.92 15:48/M
475 Matthew McDaniel Camby IN 655 34 M 34:30-39 49:01.01 15:49/M
476 Jessica McDaniel Camby IN 656 30 F 76:30-39 49:02.49 15:49/M
477 Samantha Jankowski Indianapolis IN 462 29 F 27:20-29 49:11.92 15:52/M
478 Rebecca Williams Indianapolis IN 434 49 F 98:40-49 49:16.82 15:54/M
479 Meredith Halcomb Indianapolis IN 472 44 F 99:40-49 49:19.78 15:55/M
480 Patrick Gilbert Indianapolis IN 332 59 M 37:50-59 49:35.05 16:00/M
481 Jody Baker Indianapolis IN 331 53 F 51:50-59 49:35.37 16:00/M
482 Kris Spicer Greenfield IN 24 45 M 54:40-49 49:54.57 16:06/M
483 Karen Spicer Martinsville IN 23 66 F 19:60-99 49:55.71 16:06/M
484 Melinda Brunat Clermont IN 534 49 F 100:40-49 50:05.51 16:09/M
485 Hope Clugston Plainfield IN 561 46 F 101:40-49 50:06.13 16:10/M
486 Stephanie Vineyard Plainfield IN 582 37 F 77:30-39 50:06.56 16:10/M
487 Lisa Crews Plainfield IN 203 49 F 102:40-49 50:07.55 16:10/M
488 Tonya Murphy Plainfield IN 40 41 F 103:40-49 50:08.00 16:10/M
489 Jamie Murphy Plainfield IN 556 44 M 55:40-49 50:09.28 16:11/M
490 Adrienne Eckart Greenwood IN 375 33 F 78:30-39 50:27.68 16:16/M
491 Caitlin Stankovich Greenwood IN 398 23 F 28:20-29 50:28.64 16:17/M
492 Christiane Pugh Camby IN 74 41 F 104:40-49 50:30.67 16:17/M
493 Kathleen Needy Whiteland IN 383 64 F 20:60-99 50:34.10 16:19/M
494 Hannah Peterson Mooresville IN 588 37 F 79:30-39 50:38.96 16:20/M
495 Rebecca Allanson Avon IN 649 33 F 80:30-39 50:43.61 16:22/M
496 Sara McNabb Avon IN 608 40 F 105:40-49 50:44.15 16:22/M
497 Kerry Haymaker Indianapolis IN 708 48 F 106:40-49 50:46.34 16:23/M
498 Lisa Glazik Danville IN 678 38 F 81:30-39 50:49.71 16:24/M
499 Chris Glazik Danville IN 679 41 M 56:40-49 50:52.56 16:25/M
500 Matt Allanson 747 37 M 35:30-39 50:55.26 16:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
501 Candace Reim Plainfield IN 437 47 F 107:40-49 50:57.33 16:26/M
502 Lori Haniford 967 40 F 108:40-49 50:57.40 16:26/M
503 Corrie Powell Camby IN 726 38 F 82:30-39 51:08.58 16:30/M
504 Urijah Powell Camby IN 728 9 M 28: 1-19 51:08.91 16:30/M
505 Matthew Powell` Camby IN 727 42 M 57:40-49 51:23.59 16:35/M
506 Heather Bagshaw Indianapolis IN 674 40 F 109:40-49 51:29.63 16:36/M
507 Barry Wickware Monrovia IN 585 39 M 36:30-39 51:57.82 16:45/M
508 Casie Merrett Clayton IN 630 32 F 83:30-39 52:17.93 16:52/M
509 Susan Sword Plainfield IN 631 51 F 52:50-59 52:18.10 16:52/M
510 Kathy McDowell Indianapolis IN 95 71 F 21:60-99 52:24.64 16:54/M
511 Nick McDowell Indianapolis IN 96 42 M 58:40-49 52:26.06 16:55/M
512 Brittany Hellmich Shelbyville IN 576 26 F 29:20-29 52:32.36 16:57/M
513 Hannah Ralston Greensburg IN 574 29 F 30:20-29 52:32.45 16:57/M
514 Kara Ridner Zionsville IN 505 32 F 84:30-39 52:40.19 16:59/M
515 Mia Harrier Danville IL 504 36 F 85:30-39 52:41.06 17:00/M
516 Lori Brewer Plainfield IN 612 59 F 53:50-59 55:08.89 17:47/M
517 Shawnee Spicer 937 14 F 29: 1-19 58:13.16 18:47/M
518 Shelley Triplett Anderson IN 282 35 F 86:30-39 1:15:42.65 24:25/M
519 Tessa Schnur Plainfield IN 629 36 F 87:30-39 2:48:28.03 54:21/M
Top  

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Steve Williams Indianapolis IN 12 31 M 1:Open 1:19:47.30 6:05/M
2 Thomas Jeschke Indianapolis IN 13 30 M 2:Open 1:19:47.46 6:05/M
3 Derek Dixon Plainfield IN 37 26 M 3:Open 1:23:54.69 6:24/M
4 Joe Cohen Greenwood IN 41 29 M 1:20-29 1:24:00.88 6:25/M
5 Erin Toothman Plainfield IN 257 35 F 1:Open 1:26:37.86 6:37/M
6 Zachary Toothman Plainfield IN 256 37 M 1:30-39 1:27:27.92 6:41/M
7 Elmo Weber Fishers IN 367 48 M 1:40-49 1:29:49.52 6:51/M
8 Christina Gleitz Indianapolis IN 212 39 F 2:Open 1:29:51.53 6:52/M
9 Trent Koch 970 14 M 1: 1-19 1:32:44.57 7:05/M
10 Nikki Goodpaster Danville IN 689 30 F 3:Open 1:32:55.61 7:06/M
11 Randy Woodruff Plainfield IN 293 34 M 2:30-39 1:33:10.40 7:07/M
12 Thomas Baches Viersen NRW 598 39 M 3:30-39 1:33:19.67 7:07/M
13 Brian Patterson Indianapolis IN 646 44 M 2:40-49 1:34:41.33 7:14/M
14 Kathryn Dresbach Greencastle IN 589 41 F 1:40-49 1:34:47.47 7:14/M
15 Felicia Heisler Indianapolis IN 489 40 F 2:40-49 1:35:03.30 7:15/M
16 Joshua De Jong Indianapolis IN 739 31 M 4:30-39 1:35:18.64 7:16/M
17 Mallory Schafer Noblesville IN 170 32 F 1:30-39 1:35:54.70 7:19/M
18 Donna Felix 746 52 F 1:50-59 1:39:43.11 7:37/M
19 Bradley McMahone 878 30 M 5:30-39 1:39:55.78 7:38/M
20 Robert Maar Plainfield IN 899 45 M 3:40-49 1:40:14.19 7:39/M
21 Greg Williams Plainfield IN 477 38 M 6:30-39 1:41:08.59 7:43/M
22 Avabreck Lawler French Lick IN 467 34 F 2:30-39 1:41:12.84 7:44/M
23 Chris Worden Indianapolis IN 142 40 M 4:40-49 1:41:41.09 7:46/M
24 Chad Schuringa Attica IN 368 51 M 1:50-59 1:42:57.82 7:52/M
25 Teresa Grant Brownsburg IN 165 40 F 3:40-49 1:43:08.41 7:52/M
26 Heather Proft Shelbyville IN 668 37 F 3:30-39 1:43:26.50 7:54/M
27 Casey Malan Stilwell KS 308 41 M 5:40-49 1:43:35.40 7:54/M
28 Tory Watson Denver IN 473 34 F 4:30-39 1:43:39.23 7:55/M
29 Hilary Eppley Avon IN 519 49 F 4:40-49 1:43:40.31 7:55/M
30 Allen Carl Indianapolis IN 662 57 M 2:50-59 1:43:43.76 7:55/M
31 Hiroki Yamauchi Fishers IN 447 44 M 6:40-49 1:44:28.60 7:58/M
32 Clifford Brown Indianapolis IN 499 36 M 7:30-39 1:45:11.06 8:02/M
33 Mohammad Aref 898 26 M 2:20-29 1:45:57.75 8:05/M
34 Caren Bond Indianapolis IN 356 46 F 5:40-49 1:46:47.00 8:09/M
35 Jenna Diercks Brownsburg IN 407 28 F 1:20-29 1:47:09.26 8:11/M
36 Troy Myers Greenwood IN 501 39 M 8:30-39 1:47:38.65 8:13/M
37 Cody Acton Terre Haute IN 615 23 M 3:20-29 1:48:07.76 8:15/M
38 Paul Wenthold West Lafayette IN 138 50 M 3:50-59 1:48:20.21 8:16/M
39 Sarah Pienkos Bloomington IN 25 38 F 5:30-39 1:49:53.93 8:23/M
40 Roberto Garcia Bloomington IN 538 58 M 4:50-59 1:50:04.99 8:24/M
41 Hannah Gross Avon IN 109 40 F 6:40-49 1:50:26.66 8:26/M
42 Ryan Jarboe Plainfield IN 305 26 M 4:20-29 1:52:23.92 8:35/M
43 Andy Morgan Lebanon IN 49 18 M 2: 1-19 1:52:38.12 8:36/M
44 Todd Foeckler Indianapolis IN 191 41 M 7:40-49 1:52:40.28 8:36/M
45 Lindsay Pappas Bloomington IN 2929 31 F 6:30-39 1:53:20.74 8:39/M
46 Jessica Reed Danville IN 702 43 F 7:40-49 1:53:58.28 8:42/M
47 Allan Reed Danville IN 709 65 M 1:60-99 1:53:59.59 8:42/M
48 Louise Magiera Bloomington IN 573 27 F 2:20-29 1:54:29.98 8:44/M
49 Morgan Shofner Columbus IN 492 31 F 7:30-39 1:55:03.06 8:47/M
50 Ellie Keehn Columbus Grove OH 198 14 F 1: 1-19 1:55:12.28 8:48/M
51 Michael Keehn Columbus Grove OH 197 40 M 8:40-49 1:55:13.63 8:48/M
52 Erin Grimme Englewood OH 381 38 F 8:30-39 1:55:34.84 8:49/M
53 Rich Ebert Brownsburg IN 382 52 M 5:50-59 1:56:08.55 8:52/M
54 Stephanie Thomas Lebanon IN 514 30 F 9:30-39 1:56:48.18 8:55/M
55 Stephen Cantu Avon IN 507 37 M 9:30-39 1:57:20.64 8:57/M
56 Jared Haynes Dayton OH 139 37 M 10:30-39 1:57:32.50 8:58/M
57 Greg Bruzas Carmel IN 535 58 M 6:50-59 1:57:43.06 8:59/M
58 Benjamin Nguyen Van Ngan Indianapolis IN 409 35 M 11:30-39 1:57:56.32 9:00/M
59 Brock Ridgway Avon IN 416 53 M 7:50-59 1:58:16.71 9:02/M
60 Hailey Jamar Georgetown TX 242 30 F 10:30-39 1:58:45.41 9:04/M
61 Tr Jamar Georgetown TX 243 32 M 12:30-39 1:58:45.72 9:04/M
62 Ann Hall Louisville KY 201 46 F 8:40-49 1:59:21.87 9:07/M
63 Rose Lumpkin Indianapolis IN 686 56 F 2:50-59 1:59:23.72 9:07/M
64 Daniela Brake Indianapolis IN 192 25 F 3:20-29 2:00:39.53 9:13/M
65 Abbie McWilliams Greenwood IN 621 44 F 9:40-49 2:00:58.62 9:14/M
66 Jeff Cardella Indianapolis IN 661 36 M 13:30-39 2:01:31.85 9:17/M
67 Jennifer Wallace Edinburgh IN 650 43 F 10:40-49 2:01:52.49 9:18/M
68 Chris Jackman Brownsburg IN 114 41 M 9:40-49 2:02:18.63 9:20/M
69 Sarah Jackman Brownsburg IN 113 41 F 11:40-49 2:02:20.82 9:20/M
70 Kyle Beimfohr Avon IN 521 46 M 10:40-49 2:03:00.11 9:23/M
71 Chase Nichols Rockville IN 545 21 M 5:20-29 2:03:16.11 9:25/M
72 Karen Oâ’connell Fort Wayne IN 238 62 F 1:60-99 2:03:27.96 9:25/M
73 Carey Fox Greencastle IN 590 43 M 11:40-49 2:03:30.79 9:26/M
74 Deshini Moonesinghe Zionsville IN 148 41 F 12:40-49 2:03:33.37 9:26/M
75 Mindy Ochoa Shelbyville IN 252 33 F 11:30-39 2:04:02.70 9:28/M
76 Lisha Watts Shelbyville IN 180 37 F 12:30-39 2:04:05.86 9:28/M
77 April Woodruff Plainfield IN 292 34 F 13:30-39 2:05:38.85 9:35/M
78 Kei Sato Eaton OH 508 51 M 8:50-59 2:05:39.61 9:35/M
79 Mark Youngstafel Indianapolis IN 673 60 M 2:60-99 2:06:03.80 9:37/M
80 Melisa Cinbat Greenwood IN 393 27 F 4:20-29 2:06:41.17 9:40/M
81 Carol McKinney Indianapolis IN 436 56 F 3:50-59 2:07:13.45 9:43/M
82 Tracy Durbin Greenwood IN 491 38 F 14:30-39 2:07:39.31 9:45/M
83 Cathy Ellis Plainfield IN 474 46 F 13:40-49 2:07:56.79 9:46/M
84 Joey Garcia Clayton IN 97 44 M 12:40-49 2:08:12.64 9:47/M
85 Kristen Kemp Lambertville NJ 91 38 F 15:30-39 2:08:26.14 9:48/M
86 Erica Anderson Bloomington IN 88 29 F 5:20-29 2:09:57.45 9:55/M
87 Jeremy Anderson Bloomington IN 87 33 M 14:30-39 2:09:57.47 9:55/M
88 Priscilla Rayback Morgantown IN 128 44 F 14:40-49 2:10:55.61 10:00/M
89 Jorja Lyons Speedway IN 99 35 F 16:30-39 2:11:44.28 10:03/M
90 Jillian Wiggington Avon IN 110 35 F 17:30-39 2:12:17.35 10:06/M
91 Tobias Hendricks Plainfield IN 721 43 M 13:40-49 2:13:08.95 10:10/M
92 Renee Ray Indianapolis IN 93 49 F 15:40-49 2:14:25.62 10:16/M
93 Rosie Hughes Pittsboro IN 151 69 F 2:60-99 2:14:55.27 10:18/M
94 Adrienne Conces 960 33 F 18:30-39 2:14:55.84 10:18/M
95 Beth Keehn Columbus Grove OH 199 41 F 16:40-49 2:15:45.16 10:22/M
96 Sibel Cinbat Greenwood IN 394 50 F 4:50-59 2:17:30.89 10:30/M
97 Carrie Meyer Plainfield IN 711 43 F 17:40-49 2:17:37.66 10:30/M
98 Mark Zerr Noblesville IN 39 50 M 9:50-59 2:17:48.67 10:31/M
99 Michele McAtee Indianapolis IN 98 44 F 18:40-49 2:19:41.84 10:40/M
100 Nick Andersen Indianapolis IN 270 41 M 14:40-49 2:19:43.32 10:40/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Amanda Jetmore Richmond IN 108 42 F 19:40-49 2:20:21.69 10:43/M
102 Rebecca Domeck Indianapolis IN 50 43 F 20:40-49 2:20:47.95 10:45/M
103 Jenna Compton Poplar Bluff MO 195 29 F 6:20-29 2:21:18.25 10:47/M
104 Kimberly Green Avon IN 531 30 F 19:30-39 2:22:08.05 10:51/M
105 Alisha Moore Avon IN 19 33 F 20:30-39 2:22:43.74 10:54/M
106 Mary Thielemier Poplar Bluff MO 196 34 F 21:30-39 2:23:01.74 10:55/M
107 Melissa Tugsal 966 34 F 22:30-39 2:25:22.02 11:06/M
108 Greg Lind Plainfield IN 190 43 M 15:40-49 2:26:22.07 11:10/M
109 Shane Smith Plainfield IN 189 43 M 16:40-49 2:26:22.57 11:10/M
110 Lowell Poynter Terre Haute IN 439 48 M 17:40-49 2:26:40.44 11:12/M
111 Amy Hilty Urbana IL 626 34 F 23:30-39 2:26:41.21 11:12/M
112 Gwendolyn Williams Plainfield IN 475 11 F 2: 1-19 2:27:00.77 11:13/M
113 Cynthia Marshall Camby IN 495 39 F 24:30-39 2:27:22.57 11:15/M
114 Becky Lesh Indianapolis IN 70 34 F 25:30-39 2:27:28.91 11:15/M
115 Vic Ramos Plainfield IN 599 44 M 18:40-49 2:27:38.94 11:16/M
116 Susan Little Whiteland IN 454 42 F 21:40-49 2:27:53.59 11:17/M
117 Justin Cook Plainfield IN 402 35 M 15:30-39 2:30:32.94 11:29/M
118 Amy O’Leary Plainfield IN 700 31 F 26:30-39 2:30:44.96 11:30/M
119 Danielle Williams Plainfield IN 476 34 F 27:30-39 2:30:45.78 11:30/M
120 Holly Ponto Plainfield IN 202 47 F 22:40-49 2:30:46.14 11:31/M
121 Erica Dowling Brownsburg IN 965 29 F 7:20-29 2:30:47.32 11:31/M
122 Krystle Rolfsen Greenwood IN 16 31 F 28:30-39 2:31:05.70 11:32/M
123 Carol Bennett Markle IN 123 57 F 5:50-59 2:33:29.22 11:43/M
124 Kitti Drake Indianapolis IN 551 52 F 6:50-59 2:34:35.60 11:48/M
125 Craig Miller Indianapolis IN 5 29 M 6:20-29 2:35:12.78 11:51/M
126 Christy Miller Indianapolis IN 4 29 F 8:20-29 2:39:29.51 12:10/M
127 Becca Poplin Bloomington IN 609 37 F 29:30-39 2:43:55.22 12:31/M
128 Tommy Belt Indianapolis IN 26 62 M 3:60-99 2:44:10.66 12:32/M
129 Kimberly McMunn Dayton IN 86 43 F 23:40-49 2:45:34.85 12:38/M
130 Tina Marshall Arcadia IN 168 56 F 7:50-59 2:46:55.01 12:45/M
131 Gregory Marshall Arcadia IN 169 58 M 10:50-59 2:46:55.41 12:45/M
132 Angie Britt Marshall IL 458 45 F 24:40-49 2:47:43.39 12:48/M
133 Michael Phares Marshall IL 618 52 M 11:50-59 2:47:53.61 12:49/M
134 Anita Phares Marshall IL 457 47 F 25:40-49 2:47:53.97 12:49/M
135 Carolyn Brown Indianapolis IN 137 41 F 26:40-49 2:49:45.13 12:57/M
136 Damian Garrison Fortville IN 378 48 M 19:40-49 2:51:29.46 13:05/M
137 Fawn McFadden Greencastle IN 222 41 F 27:40-49 2:51:40.55 13:06/M
138 Teresa Hazel Indianapolis IN 297 50 F 8:50-59 2:51:50.18 13:07/M
139 Naia Ballinger Avon IN 32 45 F 28:40-49 2:56:41.35 13:29/M
140 Julie McDaniel Lafayette IN 527 44 F 29:40-49 2:56:41.63 13:29/M
141 Chris Ropa Avon IN 310 57 M 12:50-59 2:57:11.29 13:32/M
142 Maria Cline Kokomo IN 500 61 F 3:60-99 3:00:53.87 13:48/M
143 Marlo Smith Avon IN 682 51 F 9:50-59 3:05:48.07 14:11/M
144 Larry Gogel Bloomington IN 606 67 M 4:60-99 3:17:08.45 15:03/M

Upcoming Races