2019 Resolution XC Team Results

Train.Race.Be Change




2019 Resolution XC 5k


January 05, 2019




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Detail Team Results

5k

Team – 16 Sunday Run Club

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 61

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O’all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3605 Derek Dixon Plainfield IN M 26 2 2 19:32.12 19:32.12
2 3606 Sarah Dixon F 25 21 23 23:36.90 43:09.02
3 3608 Joseph Cohen M 28 9 32 21:38.51 1:04:47.53
4 3315 Tyler Cozart Plainfield IN M 27 10 42 21:40.66 1:26:28.19
5 3607 Christian Arvin Plainfield IN M 26 19 61 23:18.96 1:49:47.15

Team – 8 PATC

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 79

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O’all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3285 Jacob Spencer Lafayette IN M 29 3 3 19:36.81 19:36.81
2 3286 Jacob Weimer M 25 7 10 21:25.94 41:02.75
3 3259 Cory Sengsanith West Lafayette IN M 46 15 25 22:43.52 1:03:46.27
4 3385 Chad Schuringa Attica IN M 26 51 24:26.23 1:28:12.50
5 3257 Richard Abrahamson West Lafayette IN M 50 28 79 24:58.95 1:53:11.45

Team – 9 PCS Multisport

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 90

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O’all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3615 Adam Scott Avon IN M 36 8 8 21:30.91 21:30.91
2 3339 Kelsie Mothersead Avon IN F 21 12 20 21:49.68 43:20.59
3 3258 Brian Petersson Plainfield IN M 44 14 34 22:28.19 1:05:48.78
4 3378 Billie Jamison Plainfield IN M 39 27 61 24:44.23 1:30:33.01
5 3200 Kettie Mothersead Avon IN F 51 29 90 25:13.73 1:55:46.74
6 3290 Robert Maar Plainfield IN M 45 40 130 26:03.23 2:21:49.97
7 3252 Kyle Beimfohr Avon IN M 45 45 175 26:52.95 2:48:42.92
8 3215 Emily Muse Plainfield IN F 33 60 235 29:44.17 3:18:27.09
9 3321 Olivia Burkmire Plainfield IN F 15 63 298 30:14.43 3:48:41.52

Team – 6 ECEP

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 237

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O’all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3277 Wendy Garvin Indianapolis IN F 48 11 11 21:43.83 21:43.83
2 3190 Keith Baughman Indianapolis IN M 50 32 43 25:25.23 47:09.06
3 3253 Scott Workman Zionsville IN M 44 34 77 25:26.69 1:12:35.75
4 3241 David Bradley Indianapolis IN M 52 37 114 25:45.12 1:38:20.87
5 3242 Patrice Bradley Indianapolis IN F 52 123 237 39:32.46 2:17:53.33

Team – 1 Bomb Squad

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O’all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3217 Melissa Baumann Pittsboro IN F 46 153 153 44:44.31 44:44.31
2 3218 Jamie Simpson Terre Haute IN F 51 183 336 54:00.81 1:38:45.12
3 3216 Nancy DeWeese Terre Haute IN F 55 184 520 54:00.89 2:32:46.01

Team – 4 Cougars

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O’all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3245 Matthew Pierce Indianapolis IN M 41 25 25 24:26.07 24:26.07
2 3221 Albert Brashear Indianapolis IN M 48 39 64 25:54.10 50:20.17

Team – 15 ECEP 2

Finish Position – Inc.

Team Score (places): Inc.

Team Pos Bib No Name City/State Gend/Age O’all Place Cum Place Time Cum. Time
1 3254 Shannon Workman Zionsville IN F 42 142 142 42:26.76 42:26.76