Run With Shears 5k AG Results

See ya next year!

2019 Run With Shears 5k

Age Group Results

May 18, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Audrey Ptacek Indianapolis IN 139 23 3 20:15.11 6:32/M
2 Ashley Kasten 509 31 5 20:25.77 6:35/M
3 Christina Swain Indianapolis IN 130 24 8 22:10.79 7:09/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anya Vaughn 186 11 47 29:22.70 9:28/M
2 Bethany Riederich 504 14 100 34:03.64 10:59/M
3 Macy McDonald 300 14 113 35:07.80 11:20/M
4 Natalie Huffman 244 15 127 36:16.62 11:42/M
5 Yara Sief Indianapolis IN 311 11 129 36:35.18 11:48/M
6 Amara Garber 341 10 136 37:09.53 11:59/M
7 Kennedy Drake Indianapolis IN 478 12 148 37:50.72 12:12/M
8 Kianna Mckissick Anderson IN 514 7 159 38:43.27 12:29/M
9 Kianna Mckissick Anderson IN 309 7 162 38:45.00 12:30/M
10 Jayda Dawn Indianapolis IN 405 10 163 38:45.42 12:30/M
11 Emma Lynn Indianapolis IN 454 8 174 39:36.88 12:46/M
12 Mackenzie McDonald Indianapolis IN 483 8 175 39:37.58 12:47/M
13 Ava Tatiana Howard Indianapolis IN 349 10 180 40:15.68 12:59/M
14 Sienna Graham Greenwood IN 440 10 188 41:00.17 13:14/M
15 Amaya Taylor 250 15 193 41:52.00 13:30/M
16 Amelia Provenzano Indianapolis IN 344 10 194 41:52.16 13:30/M
17 Olivia Chew 447 8 227 46:30.29 15:00/M
18 Lillie Ann Sabalza Indianapolis IN 469 10 235 46:46.38 15:05/M
19 Angelica Sanders Indianapolis IN 431 11 237 47:00.86 15:10/M
20 Kaylya Hurst 522 11 238 47:01.84 15:10/M
21 Rebecca Pinero 200 13 239 47:16.65 15:15/M
22 Margaret Pinero Indianapolis IN 199 10 241 47:17.88 15:15/M
23 Dannica Decker Dunkirk IN 428 11 258 50:01.09 16:08/M
24 Audrey Cooper Middletown IN 39 11 262 50:19.67 16:14/M
25 Addison Cooper Middletown IN 40 11 263 50:21.82 16:15/M
26 Ada Cooper Middletown IN 41 7 272 51:17.64 16:33/M
27 Emily Dawkins 523 19 279 52:07.13 16:49/M
28 Emma Haywood Pittsboro IN 314 16 307 55:00.55 17:45/M
29 Katie Ramey 195 15 310 55:25.00 17:53/M
30 Madeline Barnett 235 6 312 55:31.09 17:55/M
31 Cathryn Venable Greensburg IN 163 19 326 56:24.24 18:12/M
32 Kennedy Payne Indianapolis IN 460 10 336 57:28.91 18:32/M
33 Ava Burt 347 10 337 57:31.18 18:33/M
34 Leelah Castor 62 4 393 1:08:52.32 22:13/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rosa N. Schwartz Indianapolis IN 138 24 46 29:13.84 9:25/M
2 Amanda Cheh Indianapolis IN 207 22 55 29:52.76 9:38/M
3 Courtney King Plainfield IN 394 23 57 30:04.82 9:42/M
4 Jesshica Elfin 395 22 58 30:05.04 9:42/M
5 Bailey Huffman Lagrange IN 174 22 63 30:33.04 9:51/M
6 Alexis Carreon 305 22 90 33:17.73 10:44/M
7 Madeline Anderson Evansville IN 80 20 108 34:31.82 11:08/M
8 Mallery Williams 503 20 115 35:31.90 11:27/M
9 Claire Raway Indianapolis IN 267 24 131 36:42.01 11:50/M
10 Megan Schimenti Mooresville IN 222 24 146 37:47.64 12:11/M
11 Katherine Brown Carmel IN 315 22 158 38:41.15 12:29/M
12 Breanna Waugh Fort Wayne IN 476 23 177 39:42.60 12:48/M
13 Anna Prosise Anchorage AK 356 24 192 41:43.48 13:27/M
14 Kristin Conley Warsaw IN 302 22 214 44:56.68 14:30/M
15 Alana Hufford Lafayette IN 475 24 224 46:06.92 14:52/M
16 Raquel Lakin Noblesville IN 427 21 273 51:17.85 16:33/M
17 Megan Hacker West Lafayette IN 158 22 322 56:12.24 18:08/M
18 Jenna Gobel Oxford IN 352 20 324 56:14.71 18:08/M
19 Jordan Gobel Fowler IN 351 22 325 56:22.02 18:11/M
20 Wandalee Elyea Plainfield IN 423 23 359 1:01:00.71 19:41/M
21 Briana Turner Indianapolis IN 132 23 387 1:06:15.79 21:22/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Hunter New Palestine IN 290 28 14 24:27.12 7:53/M
2 Brooke Carroll Indianapolis IN 225 28 31 27:11.10 8:46/M
3 Caitlynn Richardson Danville IN 492 26 35 27:37.69 8:55/M
4 Angie Jaramillo Indianapolis IN 119 29 39 27:51.73 8:59/M
5 Rachel Janitz 297 26 42 28:34.24 9:13/M
6 Abby Emmert Jamestown IN 256 27 48 29:23.34 9:29/M
7 Toni Murrell Vincennes IN 320 27 53 29:52.31 9:38/M
8 Jennifer Brown Indianapolis IN 339 27 62 30:24.97 9:48/M
9 Jonnette Tanner Whiteland IN 450 29 64 30:46.82 9:55/M
10 Christiana Ingersoll Indianapolis IN 63 28 67 31:08.27 10:03/M
11 Amy N Schwartz Indianapolis IN 116 27 72 31:19.93 10:06/M
12 Alissa Glackman Fairland IN 437 26 88 33:12.24 10:43/M
13 Erin Billerman Fairland IN 445 25 89 33:14.42 10:43/M
14 Rachel Laney Indianapolis IN 110 28 97 33:46.68 10:54/M
15 Kimberly Pierce Fishers IN 73 29 99 33:57.92 10:57/M
16 Emily Bowman Millersburg IN 363 29 116 35:36.39 11:29/M
17 Anna Bockelman 399 29 133 36:46.43 11:52/M
18 Jessica Roseman New Palestine IN 306 28 142 37:32.19 12:06/M
19 Hannah Doyle 495 25 160 38:44.52 12:30/M
20 Megan Warren Indianapolis IN 76 28 168 38:59.90 12:35/M
21 Lisa Delmedico Elmhurst IL 386 28 172 39:28.75 12:44/M
22 Samantha Hyde Pendleton IN 34 28 202 43:17.59 13:58/M
23 Cindy Dixon Indianapolis IN 426 29 206 43:49.32 14:08/M
24 Lauren White Indianapolis IN 69 29 207 43:58.82 14:11/M
25 Hannah Ruggles Fortville IN 5 25 209 44:31.77 14:22/M
26 Cassie Lynch Noblesville IN 408 26 210 44:33.70 14:22/M
27 Makinsey Antle New Castle IN 2 25 223 46:04.94 14:52/M
28 Taylor Marshall Lebanon TN 7 26 228 46:31.08 15:00/M
29 Liz Campbell Fishers IN 278 28 232 46:39.62 15:03/M
30 Angel Jackson Franklin IN 272 29 249 48:06.27 15:31/M
31 Morgan Finke Indianapolis IN 21 28 251 48:31.65 15:39/M
32 Chelsey Mountain Fishers IN 321 26 265 50:26.73 16:16/M
33 Kenna Halter 498 29 266 50:27.00 16:16/M
34 Val Garcia Ocampo Fishers IN 420 25 274 51:18.10 16:33/M
35 Yeni Groddy 218 27 278 51:45.79 16:42/M
36 Amelia Detamore Converse IN 166 25 293 54:11.06 17:29/M
37 Catana Philipps Indianapolis IN 57 29 301 54:31.20 17:35/M
38 Katelyn Conley 303 25 318 55:57.08 18:03/M
39 Alissa Phegley Lafayette IN 157 27 323 56:13.81 18:08/M
40 Jyotika Sethi Greenwood IN 415 26 335 56:53.56 18:21/M
41 Desiree Alspaugh Anderson IN 9 28 358 1:00:45.42 19:36/M
42 Rachel Fletcher Greenwood IN 70 28 365 1:01:36.87 19:52/M
43 Shelby Plew Indianapolis IN 209 26 382 1:04:44.18 20:53/M
44 Lyndsey Mitchel Clayton IN 382 29 391 1:07:17.81 21:42/M
45 Taylor Knox Gas City IN 191 25 404 1:15:07.88 24:14/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alyson Love Indianapolis IN 289 32 25 26:18.47 8:29/M
2 Erika Tindal Indianapolis IN 152 33 27 26:36.87 8:35/M
3 Marci Welti Avon IN 418 33 28 26:48.56 8:39/M
4 Stephanie Mizen 457 30 41 28:33.88 9:13/M
5 Jessica Taylor Plainfield IN 334 33 54 29:52.33 9:38/M
6 Melissa Summers Pittsboro IN 66 32 68 31:15.49 10:05/M
7 Anna Herold Greenwood IN 279 32 71 31:17.07 10:05/M
8 Angela Quain 518 34 78 32:02.67 10:20/M
9 Amber Ault Greenwood IN 414 31 103 34:23.24 11:05/M
10 Kristin Wagner Indianapolis IN 521 34 106 34:27.39 11:07/M
11 Tashina Smith Indianapolis IN 335 31 107 34:29.05 11:07/M
12 Michele Mathewson Plymouth IN 84 33 125 36:16.18 11:42/M
13 Katie Patton Avon IN 436 32 138 37:13.39 12:00/M
14 Sarah Lehenbauer Indianapolis IN 331 31 140 37:24.70 12:04/M
15 Aarika Anderson Indianapolis IN 283 32 190 41:35.03 13:25/M
16 Laura Yates Noblesville IN 484 34 197 42:25.47 13:41/M
17 Savannah Sering Brownsburg IN 18 32 200 42:49.40 13:49/M
18 Claire Bourke Speedway IN 471 30 205 43:48.92 14:08/M
19 Larymar Minor Indianapolis IN 318 34 208 44:05.23 14:13/M
20 Libby Buck 512 33 211 44:42.31 14:25/M
21 Lisette Aguirre Indianapolis IN 288 33 216 45:05.92 14:33/M
22 Victoria Ingersoll Indianapolis IN 455 32 217 45:21.03 14:38/M
23 Sarah Ferguson Camby IN 333 31 221 45:50.69 14:47/M
24 Jenna Crane Indianapolis IN 204 31 231 46:38.78 15:03/M
25 Kelly Rietman South Whitley IN 231 30 234 46:46.31 15:05/M
26 Tara Olson Indianapolis IN 82 34 247 47:56.34 15:28/M
27 Amanda Jackson Franklin IN 276 34 248 48:04.89 15:30/M
28 Carrie Cooper 38 34 268 50:28.88 16:17/M
29 Christina Brock Indianapolis IN 205 32 269 50:35.52 16:19/M
30 Olivia Myers Crawfordsville IN 99 32 315 55:41.33 17:58/M
31 Nicole Smith Noblesville IN 238 34 320 56:05.71 18:05/M
32 Wendi Rogers Bloomfield IN 248 33 331 56:44.32 18:18/M
33 Crystal Craft Indianapolis IN 400 32 345 59:04.84 19:03/M
34 Miranda Lynch Whitestown IN 338 33 346 59:14.74 19:06/M
35 Stephanie Collins Carmel IN 329 32 347 59:14.94 19:06/M
36 Meagan Craft Indianapolis IN 409 32 351 59:38.54 19:14/M
37 Erin Jarvis Indianapolis IN 177 31 361 1:01:06.89 19:43/M
38 Jennifer Meador Fishers IN 359 33 364 1:01:35.75 19:52/M
39 Michaela Graham Indianapolis IN 59 31 389 1:06:31.99 21:27/M
40 Jill Castor New Palestine IN 61 32 394 1:09:09.44 22:18/M
41 Danielle Miles Cloverdale IN 390 34 395 1:10:01.62 22:35/M
42 Jessica Wirick 181 33 403 1:13:40.16 23:46/M
43 Kayla Hall Anderson IN 376 33 405 1:15:09.85 24:15/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melissa Wirth 510 35 18 25:09.46 8:07/M
2 Breanna Bongen Indianapolis IN 348 35 33 27:21.99 8:49/M
3 Claire Willard Indianapolis IN 277 38 38 27:46.29 8:57/M
4 Rachelle Tinsley Kokomo IN 402 39 61 30:17.49 9:46/M
5 Erin Dedert 519 39 94 33:31.66 10:49/M
6 Emily Miller Brownsburg IN 257 37 101 34:07.24 11:00/M
7 Shody Michael Hartford City IN 365 36 134 36:55.76 11:55/M
8 Sarah Waggoner Indianapolis IN 486 38 135 36:58.75 11:55/M
9 Revkah Garber Indianapolis IN 340 37 141 37:25.77 12:04/M
10 Jacy Parnin Fishers IN 319 38 143 37:42.33 12:10/M
11 Jennifer Edwards Dunkirk IN 13 38 147 37:48.86 12:12/M
12 Sarah McComb Indianapolis IN 442 38 151 37:53.67 12:13/M
13 Mary Dollarhide Rushville IN 301 39 157 38:31.11 12:25/M
14 Megan Graham Greenwood IN 439 36 187 40:59.27 13:13/M
15 Natasha Howard 345 39 195 41:55.07 13:31/M
16 Melissa House Anderson IN 389 35 198 42:25.84 13:41/M
17 Lisa Deese-Froelich Indianapolis IN 286 36 215 45:05.36 14:33/M
18 Amanda Tooley Muncie IN 230 38 250 48:23.62 15:36/M
19 Stephanie Haskell Indianapolis IN 121 36 260 50:13.11 16:12/M
20 Karen Stephenson Marion IN 384 39 271 51:02.22 16:28/M
21 Andrea Grogg Indianapolis IN 53 38 285 53:55.80 17:24/M
22 April Hall Elkhart IN 493 38 296 54:19.09 17:31/M
23 Jessie Shipley Nappanee IN 12 38 297 54:23.91 17:33/M
24 Melanie Smith Anderson IN 30 37 303 54:42.63 17:39/M
25 Allison Cole Indianapolis IN 77 38 311 55:25.74 17:53/M
26 Laura Barnett 233 38 313 55:38.53 17:57/M
27 Rebekah Taylor Bloomington IN 249 35 330 56:42.75 18:17/M
28 Kourtney Glasscock Greenwood IN 43 36 367 1:01:39.49 19:53/M
29 Rachel Rodriguez Indianapolis IN 448 38 377 1:03:07.96 20:22/M
30 Brendi Andrick 190 39 385 1:05:34.45 21:09/M
31 Jennifer Hardwick Indianapolis IN 274 39 398 1:10:53.21 22:52/M
32 Tracy Ballard Yorktown IN 511 37 399 1:10:55.65 22:53/M
33 Jenaca Tilson Greenwood IN 260 37 400 1:11:32.32 23:05/M
34 Lisa Hasty Gas City IN 196 37 407 1:15:13.14 24:16/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Melanie Riederich Westfield IN 264 44 96 33:44.26 10:53/M
2 Cheryl Fenton Indianapolis IN 410 40 105 34:24.27 11:06/M
3 Stacey Klein 362 40 110 34:43.41 11:12/M
4 Miranda Wise Lebanon IN 11 43 169 39:18.81 12:41/M
5 Karen Isaacs Seymour IN 90 42 185 40:48.36 13:10/M
6 Janna Chew Murfreesboro TN 6 42 229 46:31.15 15:00/M
7 Kim Buntin 470 44 236 46:47.33 15:05/M
8 Kathy Heldman 397 42 253 48:39.36 15:42/M
9 Wendy Dawkins Bloomington IN 391 44 280 52:25.32 16:55/M
10 Eryn Green Greentown IN 165 44 292 54:10.30 17:28/M
11 Michelle Haywood Pittsboro IN 72 40 308 55:02.99 17:45/M
12 Valinda Burt Indianapolis IN 346 41 341 58:19.84 18:49/M
13 Holly Logsdon Pine Village IN 355 42 342 58:47.56 18:58/M
14 Krissy Golden Greenfield IN 458 43 352 59:51.25 19:18/M
15 Kristie Back New Palestine IN 358 43 366 1:01:38.75 19:53/M
16 Nicole Rice Delphi IN 229 40 376 1:03:04.27 20:21/M
17 Tara Simon Indianapolis IN 133 44 388 1:06:15.99 21:22/M
18 Amy Ramey Jonesboro IN 194 41 406 1:15:11.67 24:15/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leslie Durham 151 47 81 32:17.13 10:25/M
2 Julie Anderson 81 49 109 34:31.88 11:08/M
3 Jennifer Rumbaoa Zionsville IN 31 47 114 35:27.31 11:26/M
4 Carol Hunter New Palestine IN 292 49 119 35:54.10 11:35/M
5 Jennifer Henderson Hartford City IN 467 45 121 36:08.82 11:39/M
6 Krissy Dhonau 293 48 128 36:28.18 11:46/M
7 Victoria Wagner West Terre Haute IN 324 46 137 37:12.76 12:00/M
8 Jennifer Pletcher Indianapolis IN 201 49 164 38:46.46 12:30/M
9 Adrian Vaughn Fishers IN 185 49 186 40:57.73 13:13/M
10 Tammy Tinsley 403 47 189 41:17.04 13:19/M
11 Jessica Huffman Lagrange IN 242 45 204 43:41.18 14:05/M
12 Colleen Wood 168 48 220 45:45.00 14:45/M
13 Michelle Wilkin Fishers IN 281 48 233 46:40.76 15:03/M
14 Brenda Osborn Greenfield IN 488 46 255 49:46.96 16:03/M
15 Kathleen Clark Greenfield IN 93 48 256 49:47.37 16:04/M
16 Natasha Jones Indianapolis IN 401 49 276 51:36.04 16:39/M
17 Angie Pendergrass 211 49 305 54:59.67 17:44/M
18 Cindy Bushong New Market IN 100 48 314 55:41.06 17:58/M
19 Heather Woods Crothersville IN 50 45 338 58:11.16 18:46/M
20 Stephanie Vaughn North Vernon IN 51 46 339 58:12.37 18:46/M
21 Adrienne Payne Indianapolis IN 461 45 340 58:17.68 18:48/M
22 Stephanie Gobel Oxford IN 353 45 343 58:48.68 18:58/M
23 Roxann McIver New Castle IN 24 49 353 59:51.28 19:18/M
24 Carey Stottlemyer Anderson IN 67 47 354 59:51.29 19:18/M
25 Rhonda Venable 162 46 355 59:57.43 19:20/M
26 Ruth Wall Denver IN 4 49 356 1:00:09.62 19:24/M
27 Heather Alspaugh 10 46 357 1:00:41.97 19:35/M
28 Julie Willoughby 155 47 372 1:02:22.20 20:07/M
29 Raquel Hartwig New Palestine IN 55 45 411 1:20:38.39 26:01/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Linda Hamer 505 51 11 23:20.25 7:32/M
2 Susan Arvin Indianapolis IN 494 54 13 23:46.17 7:40/M
3 Karen Wahlstrom Greenwood IN 392 54 37 27:42.96 8:56/M
4 Jennifer Meadows Bluffton IN 227 51 92 33:24.62 10:46/M
5 Lisa McDonald Sullivan IN 313 53 167 38:59.39 12:35/M
6 Jennifer Curran Indianapolis IN 465 52 196 42:17.29 13:38/M
7 Mary Stevens champaign IL 507 52 246 47:41.05 15:23/M
8 Stephanie Watkins Crestwood KY 411 53 254 49:45.86 16:03/M
9 Lori Moss Franklin IN 94 54 257 49:48.19 16:04/M
10 Jody Baker Indianapolis IN 343 53 259 50:04.85 16:09/M
11 Cyndi Webster McCordsville IN 169 50 286 53:59.87 17:25/M
12 Angela Sanders Columbus IN 103 53 294 54:12.87 17:29/M
13 Shari Hacker West Lafayette IN 156 52 321 56:12.09 18:08/M
14 Theresa Young Monticello IN 65 53 375 1:03:02.83 20:20/M
15 Lavonne Elliott 375 50 379 1:03:17.15 20:25/M
16 Dana Howard Spencer IN 240 50 413 1:25:06.50 27:27/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Della Glassburn Kokomo IN 407 59 74 31:40.13 10:13/M
2 Georgann Adams Indianapolis IN 153 58 155 38:02.43 12:16/M
3 Mary Bache Carmel IN 364 57 170 39:27.31 12:44/M
4 Rosemarie Allemeier Sheridan IN 113 56 201 43:06.14 13:54/M
5 Deena Driscoll McCordsville IN 433 56 245 47:40.73 15:23/M
6 Sue Cooper Middletown IN 221 57 264 50:22.02 16:15/M
7 Kelly Groddy 219 55 277 51:45.75 16:42/M
8 Jacqueline Capecci Chester VA 142 57 298 54:25.25 17:33/M
9 Kelly Apple Indianapolis IN 187 58 329 56:39.59 18:16/M
10 Kathy Arnold Bloomington IN 223 58 362 1:01:09.39 19:44/M
11 Rebecca Jarvis Indianapolis IN 252 56 368 1:01:54.51 19:58/M
12 Angela Turnpaugh Delphi IN 149 55 374 1:03:01.65 20:20/M
13 Kim Dunham Gas City IN 189 57 408 1:15:14.26 24:16/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patricia Cummings Indianapolis IN 452 62 111 34:45.79 11:13/M
2 Shirley Mizen Zionsville IN 456 60 112 34:47.92 11:13/M
3 Susan Anderson Ojai CA 441 60 124 36:16.17 11:42/M
4 Beverly Hotle Indianapolis IN 378 64 156 38:29.64 12:25/M
5 Luanne Julian Middletown IN 44 62 242 47:28.92 15:19/M
6 Barbara Balzerick Indianapolis IN 105 62 300 54:31.11 17:35/M
7 Mary Emmrich Morocco IN 35 63 401 1:13:38.47 23:45/M
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Susan L. Gerhart Indianapolis IN 372 75 283 53:53.86 17:23/M
2 Rose Howard Indianapolis IN 107 67 299 54:30.83 17:35/M
3 Dinh Steenberg Indianapolis IN 371 77 350 59:32.77 19:12/M
4 Trudy Pierce Indianapolis IN 373 76 412 1:20:45.75 26:03/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gordon Copee 517 34 1 18:05.78 5:50/M
2 Mitchell Klich Indianapolis IN 417 24 2 19:42.58 6:21/M
3 Andrew Parsons Greenwood IN 14 36 4 20:20.14 6:34/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Kowalczyk Indianapolis IN 366 93 33:28.41 10:48/M
DQ Unknown Partic. 2941 2941 DQ 19:30.71 6:17/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Landon Burchfield McCordsville IN 271 10 26 26:34.61 8:34/M
2 Jesse Isaacs 91 13 73 31:21.86 10:07/M
3 Ephraim Brock 206 10 77 31:56.69 10:18/M
4 Hayden Graham 86 12 83 32:34.38 10:30/M
5 Jude Mosey 500 10 122 36:09.69 11:40/M
6 Charlie Taylor Indianapolis IN 444 10 149 37:53.30 12:13/M
7 Tyler Gardner 369 8 150 37:53.53 12:13/M
8 Ethan McComb Indianapolis IN 443 9 153 37:57.14 12:15/M
9 Keaton Gardner 368 13 154 37:58.03 12:15/M
10 Matthew Klein Indianapolis IN 485 15 173 39:30.26 12:45/M
11 Elijah Isaacs 92 12 184 40:41.82 13:07/M
12 Mikias Fecada 524 8 212 44:46.25 14:26/M
13 Duncan Chew Murfreesboro TN 446 9 226 46:29.60 15:00/M
14 Diego Webster 171 14 284 53:55.01 17:24/M
15 John Capecci 144 7 289 54:00.64 17:25/M
16 Tyler Barnett 234 9 316 55:41.75 17:58/M
17 Cameron Decker Dunkirk IN 430 14 370 1:02:18.80 20:06/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Eric Dearing Indianapolis IN 360 24 6 21:22.95 6:54/M
2 Tristan Ruiz 413 22 16 24:38.25 7:57/M
3 Jacob Hunter New Palestine IN 304 24 23 26:06.57 8:25/M
4 Benjamin Kuhn West Lafayette IN 462 22 36 27:41.96 8:56/M
5 Cade Meadows 228 22 91 33:24.45 10:46/M
6 Ross Lakin Noblesville IN 429 23 295 54:13.22 17:29/M
7 Joseph Johnson 526 22 306 54:59.84 17:44/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ross Pierson Indianapolis IN 296 27 10 23:08.78 7:28/M
2 Eddie Shei Indianapolis IN 398 29 15 24:35.18 7:56/M
3 Trent Fortson Indianapolis IN 117 27 21 25:40.53 8:17/M
4 Nicholas Galley Indianapolis IN 294 27 22 25:43.36 8:18/M
5 Zachary Gruner 501 29 43 28:50.62 9:18/M
6 Benjamin Groddy Green Bay WI 217 26 44 28:56.78 9:20/M
7 Jacob Willis Whiteland IN 275 29 45 29:01.10 9:22/M
8 David Lehenbauer Indianapolis IN 312 29 49 29:34.00 9:32/M
9 Riley Pallikan Indianapolis IN 307 25 52 29:48.52 9:37/M
10 Jeffrey Hill Greenwood IN 342 29 66 31:07.74 10:02/M
11 Christopher Thies Greenwood IN 27 29 82 32:27.39 10:28/M
12 Patrick Baumgartner Greenwood IN 74 29 87 33:10.40 10:42/M
13 David Richards Bloomington IN 406 27 102 34:09.17 11:01/M
14 Andrew Gibson Plainfield IN 97 27 104 34:23.87 11:05/M
15 Tracy Johnson Indianapolis IN 265 26 123 36:14.45 11:41/M
16 Noah Colbert Franklin IN 29 26 144 37:42.49 12:10/M
17 Patrick Doyle Indianapolis IN 496 27 161 38:44.57 12:30/M
18 Anna Prosise Greenwood IN 357 29 191 41:43.32 13:27/M
19 Campell Holinger Indianapolis IN 255 26 244 47:37.21 15:22/M
20 Nick Holtzclaw 22 28 252 48:32.14 15:39/M
21 Andrew Boles Kokomo IN 176 29 291 54:10.27 17:28/M
22 Pranil Poojari 416 26 333 56:51.90 18:20/M
23 Anand Joshi Clinton Township MI 473 27 334 56:52.09 18:21/M
24 Levi Rhode Lafayette IN 489 28 348 59:22.88 19:09/M
25 Tyler Rhode Lafayette IN 480 25 349 59:24.86 19:10/M
26 Thomas Richardson 424 26 360 1:01:01.79 19:41/M
27 Brian Elliott Indianapolis IN 270 26 380 1:04:40.89 20:52/M
28 Brian Plew Indianapolis IN 208 26 381 1:04:43.08 20:53/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Evan Cissell Greenwood IN 212 31 20 25:33.30 8:15/M
2 Mitchell McGowen New Whiteland IN 451 32 30 27:05.90 8:44/M
3 AJ Wagoner Indianapolis IN 464 30 56 30:01.85 9:41/M
4 Jeff Austen 513 32 60 30:16.65 9:46/M
5 Paul Mathewson 85 31 69 31:16.60 10:05/M
6 Spencer Herold Greenwood IN 280 33 70 31:16.89 10:05/M
7 John McVay Jamestown IN 78 33 76 31:51.39 10:16/M
8 Jon Ross Indianapolis IN 459 32 86 33:07.95 10:41/M
9 Joshua Chapman Carmel IN 438 31 95 33:40.50 10:52/M
10 Joey Cooper Middletown IN 37 34 132 36:44.42 11:51/M
11 Kurtiss Mckissick Anderson IN 308 32 165 38:48.77 12:31/M
12 Chad White Indianapolis IN 68 33 166 38:59.02 12:35/M
13 Aaron Vander Laan Indianapolis IN 246 30 171 39:28.05 12:44/M
14 Jesse Collins 330 32 182 40:19.20 13:00/M
15 Robert Absher Anderson IN 482 30 222 46:04.83 14:52/M
16 Scott Hartman 497 31 267 50:27.17 16:16/M
17 Ryan Capecci 143 32 288 54:00.60 17:25/M
18 Nathan Mcknight Carmel IN 237 30 319 56:03.94 18:05/M
19 Ben Jarvis Indianapolis IN 178 30 363 1:01:10.02 19:44/M
20 Scott Brody 60 31 390 1:06:47.15 21:33/M
21 Otis Mitchel Clayton IN 383 30 392 1:07:21.85 21:44/M
22 Corrie Myers Morocco IN 180 34 402 1:13:38.64 23:45/M
23 Tim Hall 377 32 409 1:16:34.40 24:42/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bill Heldman Greenwood IN 396 36 34 27:31.42 8:53/M
2 Rick Walz Noblesville IN 295 39 40 28:30.17 9:12/M
3 Michael Smith Plainfield IN 380 39 50 29:42.99 9:35/M
4 James Siegel Columbus OH 49 38 84 32:43.60 10:33/M
5 Richard Miller 258 35 98 33:55.01 10:56/M
6 Ted Mosey 499 38 120 36:07.50 11:39/M
7 Bryan Fleck Carmel IN 1 36 139 37:18.17 12:02/M
8 Adam Shaffer Kokomo IN 316 39 270 51:00.00 16:27/M
9 Brad Philipps 58 35 302 54:31.92 17:35/M
10 Garrett Hedeen Indianapolis IN 236 35 332 56:51.62 18:20/M
11 Brian Simon Indianapolis IN 134 38 373 1:02:25.72 20:08/M
12 Bruce Tilson Greenwood IN 259 39 396 1:10:39.99 22:47/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dustin Tarter Indianapolis IN 472 44 7 21:50.61 7:03/M
2 John Barnett Indianapolis IN 232 40 9 22:56.21 7:24/M
3 Christian Workman Indianapolis IN 520 42 75 31:44.17 10:14/M
4 Nathan Jennings Avon IN 263 40 118 35:50.46 11:34/M
5 Antione Drake Indianapolis IN 479 41 145 37:47.41 12:11/M
6 Robert Gardner Indianapolis IN 367 41 152 37:56.94 12:14/M
7 Chad Lynn Indianapolis IN 453 40 176 39:40.20 12:48/M
8 Dustin Knopp Plainfield IN 463 44 179 40:00.05 12:54/M
9 Derek Howard 350 41 181 40:16.75 12:59/M
10 Daniel Huff Lafayette IN 36 44 230 46:38.77 15:03/M
11 Josh Cole 525 40 309 55:24.62 17:52/M
12 Chris Elliott Pendleton IN 374 44 378 1:03:15.87 20:24/M
13 Jeremy McCoy 192 41 383 1:05:20.49 21:05/M
14 John Lane Gas City IN 188 41 384 1:05:23.27 21:05/M
15 Kirk Thomason Gas City IN 198 42 386 1:05:35.46 21:09/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sebastien Cosyns Greenfield IN 404 48 17 25:04.80 8:05/M
2 Steve DeRyke Indianapolis IN 284 47 24 26:17.48 8:29/M
3 Aaron Henderson 468 48 32 27:20.32 8:49/M
4 Edgar Ruiz Indianapolis IN 412 47 59 30:10.59 9:44/M
5 Michael Klein Avon IN 361 48 117 35:45.69 11:32/M
6 Brian Durham Greenville IN 150 45 130 36:38.32 11:49/M
7 Daniel Osborn Greenfield IN 487 46 203 43:18.16 13:58/M
8 Rick Lau 506 48 240 47:17.67 15:15/M
9 Brian Bray Indianapolis IN 112 46 261 50:13.34 16:12/M
10 Jeremy Goad Bloomington IN 8 49 282 53:49.36 17:22/M
11 Jeff Webster Fishers IN 170 47 287 54:00.24 17:25/M
12 Jeremiah Pendergrass Indianapolis IN 210 49 304 54:53.08 17:42/M
13 Calvin Venable Greensburg IN 161 47 327 56:24.31 18:12/M
14 Monty Persinger Gas City IN 193 49 328 56:35.16 18:15/M
15 Travis Decker Dunkirk IN 154 45 371 1:02:20.81 20:06/M
16 John Estell Shirley IN 42 47 397 1:10:48.15 22:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sean McDonald Avon IN 298 50 51 29:47.01 9:36/M
2 Russell Gadbois Dumas TX 385 54 79 32:09.47 10:22/M
3 William Deligiannis Aurora IL 48 53 85 32:49.22 10:35/M
4 Matt Huffman 243 54 126 36:16.18 11:42/M
5 Todd Reid Columbia City IN 477 52 178 39:42.92 12:48/M
6 Mike Curran IndianapolisSpeedway IN 466 51 183 40:35.37 13:05/M
7 Jeffery Benson Winchester IN 202 52 199 42:34.15 13:44/M
8 Teklit Fecadu Avon IN 325 54 213 44:47.41 14:27/M
9 Doug Wood New Palestine IN 167 50 219 45:44.24 14:45/M
10 Jerry Stevens 508 52 225 46:23.00 14:58/M
11 Patrick Raney Indianapolis IN 285 54 275 51:33.89 16:38/M
12 Claude Sanders 104 54 290 54:10.03 17:28/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Drew Cooper Middletown IN 220 57 12 23:40.00 7:38/M
2 Denny Hunter New Palestine IN 291 58 19 25:29.40 8:13/M
3 Jonathan Wagner West Terre Haute IN 323 56 29 26:55.04 8:41/M
4 Scott Sargent Bloomfield IN 491 55 281 53:48.72 17:21/M
5 Kevin Connelly Zionsville IN 52 56 317 55:56.04 18:03/M
6 Al Hartwig 56 57 410 1:20:32.76 25:59/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rick Wilson Indianapolis IN 64 61 65 30:59.50 10:00/M
2 Greg Julian 45 60 243 47:28.96 15:19/M
3 David Licht Indianapolis IN 141 62 344 59:00.38 19:02/M
4 Tim Jarvis Indianapolis IN 251 60 369 1:01:56.97 19:59/M
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Terry Specht Indianapolis IN 481 65 80 32:11.56 10:23/M
2 Phil Hotle 379 65 218 45:39.77 14:44/M