Run With Shears 5k OA Results

See ya next year!

2019 Run With Shears 5k

Overall Finish List

May 18, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org
911 Kids Run

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Gordon Copee 517 34 M 1:Open 18:05.78 5:50/M
2 Mitchell Klich Indianapolis IN 417 24 M 2:Open 19:42.58 6:21/M
3 Audrey Ptacek Indianapolis IN 139 23 F 1:Open 20:15.11 6:32/M
4 Andrew Parsons Greenwood IN 14 36 M 3:Open 20:20.14 6:34/M
5 Ashley Kasten 509 31 F 2:Open 20:25.77 6:35/M
6 Eric Dearing Indianapolis IN 360 24 M 1:20-24 21:22.95 6:54/M
7 Dustin Tarter Indianapolis IN 472 44 M 1:40-44 21:50.61 7:03/M
8 Christina Swain Indianapolis IN 130 24 F 3:Open 22:10.79 7:09/M
9 John Barnett Indianapolis IN 232 40 M 2:40-44 22:56.21 7:24/M
10 Ross Pierson Indianapolis IN 296 27 M 1:25-29 23:08.78 7:28/M
11 Linda Hamer 505 51 F 1:50-54 23:20.25 7:32/M
12 Drew Cooper Middletown IN 220 57 M 1:55-59 23:40.00 7:38/M
13 Susan Arvin Indianapolis IN 494 54 F 2:50-54 23:46.17 7:40/M
14 Rachel Hunter New Palestine IN 290 28 F 1:25-29 24:27.12 7:53/M
15 Eddie Shei Indianapolis IN 398 29 M 2:25-29 24:35.18 7:56/M
16 Tristan Ruiz 413 22 M 2:20-24 24:38.25 7:57/M
17 Sebastien Cosyns Greenfield IN 404 48 M 1:45-49 25:04.80 8:05/M
18 Melissa Wirth 510 35 F 1:35-39 25:09.46 8:07/M
19 Denny Hunter New Palestine IN 291 58 M 2:55-59 25:29.40 8:13/M
20 Evan Cissell Greenwood IN 212 31 M 1:30-34 25:33.30 8:15/M
21 Trent Fortson Indianapolis IN 117 27 M 3:25-29 25:40.53 8:17/M
22 Nicholas Galley Indianapolis IN 294 27 M 4:25-29 25:43.36 8:18/M
23 Jacob Hunter New Palestine IN 304 24 M 3:20-24 26:06.57 8:25/M
24 Steve DeRyke Indianapolis IN 284 47 M 2:45-49 26:17.48 8:29/M
25 Alyson Love Indianapolis IN 289 32 F 1:30-34 26:18.47 8:29/M
26 Landon Burchfield McCordsville IN 271 10 M 1: 1-19 26:34.61 8:34/M
27 Erika Tindal Indianapolis IN 152 33 F 2:30-34 26:36.87 8:35/M
28 Marci Welti Avon IN 418 33 F 3:30-34 26:48.56 8:39/M
29 Jonathan Wagner West Terre Haute IN 323 56 M 3:55-59 26:55.04 8:41/M
30 Mitchell McGowen New Whiteland IN 451 32 M 2:30-34 27:05.90 8:44/M
31 Brooke Carroll Indianapolis IN 225 28 F 2:25-29 27:11.10 8:46/M
32 Aaron Henderson 468 48 M 3:45-49 27:20.32 8:49/M
33 Breanna Bongen Indianapolis IN 348 35 F 2:35-39 27:21.99 8:49/M
34 Bill Heldman Greenwood IN 396 36 M 1:35-39 27:31.42 8:53/M
35 Caitlynn Richardson Danville IN 492 26 F 3:25-29 27:37.69 8:55/M
36 Benjamin Kuhn West Lafayette IN 462 22 M 4:20-24 27:41.96 8:56/M
37 Karen Wahlstrom Greenwood IN 392 54 F 3:50-54 27:42.96 8:56/M
38 Claire Willard Indianapolis IN 277 38 F 3:35-39 27:46.29 8:57/M
39 Angie Jaramillo Indianapolis IN 119 29 F 4:25-29 27:51.73 8:59/M
40 Rick Walz Noblesville IN 295 39 M 2:35-39 28:30.17 9:12/M
41 Stephanie Mizen 457 30 F 4:30-34 28:33.88 9:13/M
42 Rachel Janitz 297 26 F 5:25-29 28:34.24 9:13/M
43 Zachary Gruner 501 29 M 5:25-29 28:50.62 9:18/M
44 Benjamin Groddy Green Bay WI 217 26 M 6:25-29 28:56.78 9:20/M
45 Jacob Willis Whiteland IN 275 29 M 7:25-29 29:01.10 9:22/M
46 Rosa N. Schwartz Indianapolis IN 138 24 F 1:20-24 29:13.84 9:25/M
47 Anya Vaughn 186 11 F 1: 1-19 29:22.70 9:28/M
48 Abby Emmert Jamestown IN 256 27 F 6:25-29 29:23.34 9:29/M
49 David Lehenbauer Indianapolis IN 312 29 M 8:25-29 29:34.00 9:32/M
50 Michael Smith Plainfield IN 380 39 M 3:35-39 29:42.99 9:35/M
51 Sean McDonald Avon IN 298 50 M 1:50-54 29:47.01 9:36/M
52 Riley Pallikan Indianapolis IN 307 25 M 9:25-29 29:48.52 9:37/M
53 Toni Murrell Vincennes IN 320 27 F 7:25-29 29:52.31 9:38/M
54 Jessica Taylor Plainfield IN 334 33 F 5:30-34 29:52.33 9:38/M
55 Amanda Cheh Indianapolis IN 207 22 F 2:20-24 29:52.76 9:38/M
56 AJ Wagoner Indianapolis IN 464 30 M 3:30-34 30:01.85 9:41/M
57 Courtney King Plainfield IN 394 23 F 3:20-24 30:04.82 9:42/M
58 Jesshica Elfin 395 22 F 4:20-24 30:05.04 9:42/M
59 Edgar Ruiz Indianapolis IN 412 47 M 4:45-49 30:10.59 9:44/M
60 Jeff Austen 513 32 M 4:30-34 30:16.65 9:46/M
61 Rachelle Tinsley Kokomo IN 402 39 F 4:35-39 30:17.49 9:46/M
62 Jennifer Brown Indianapolis IN 339 27 F 8:25-29 30:24.97 9:48/M
63 Bailey Huffman Lagrange IN 174 22 F 5:20-24 30:33.04 9:51/M
64 Jonnette Tanner Whiteland IN 450 29 F 9:25-29 30:46.82 9:55/M
65 Rick Wilson Indianapolis IN 64 61 M 1:60-64 30:59.50 10:00/M
66 Jeffrey Hill Greenwood IN 342 29 M 10:25-29 31:07.74 10:02/M
67 Christiana Ingersoll Indianapolis IN 63 28 F 10:25-29 31:08.27 10:03/M
68 Melissa Summers Pittsboro IN 66 32 F 6:30-34 31:15.49 10:05/M
69 Paul Mathewson 85 31 M 5:30-34 31:16.60 10:05/M
70 Spencer Herold Greenwood IN 280 33 M 6:30-34 31:16.89 10:05/M
71 Anna Herold Greenwood IN 279 32 F 7:30-34 31:17.07 10:05/M
72 Amy N Schwartz Indianapolis IN 116 27 F 11:25-29 31:19.93 10:06/M
73 Jesse Isaacs 91 13 M 2: 1-19 31:21.86 10:07/M
74 Della Glassburn Kokomo IN 407 59 F 1:55-59 31:40.13 10:13/M
75 Christian Workman Indianapolis IN 520 42 M 3:40-44 31:44.17 10:14/M
76 John McVay Jamestown IN 78 33 M 7:30-34 31:51.39 10:16/M
77 Ephraim Brock 206 10 M 3: 1-19 31:56.69 10:18/M
78 Angela Quain 518 34 F 8:30-34 32:02.67 10:20/M
79 Russell Gadbois Dumas TX 385 54 M 2:50-54 32:09.47 10:22/M
80 Terry Specht Indianapolis IN 481 65 M 1:65-99 32:11.56 10:23/M
81 Leslie Durham 151 47 F 1:45-49 32:17.13 10:25/M
82 Christopher Thies Greenwood IN 27 29 M 11:25-29 32:27.39 10:28/M
83 Hayden Graham 86 12 M 4: 1-19 32:34.38 10:30/M
84 James Siegel Columbus OH 49 38 M 4:35-39 32:43.60 10:33/M
85 William Deligiannis Aurora IL 48 53 M 3:50-54 32:49.22 10:35/M
86 Jon Ross Indianapolis IN 459 32 M 8:30-34 33:07.95 10:41/M
87 Patrick Baumgartner Greenwood IN 74 29 M 12:25-29 33:10.40 10:42/M
88 Alissa Glackman Fairland IN 437 26 F 12:25-29 33:12.24 10:43/M
89 Erin Billerman Fairland IN 445 25 F 13:25-29 33:14.42 10:43/M
90 Alexis Carreon 305 22 F 6:20-24 33:17.73 10:44/M
91 Cade Meadows 228 22 M 5:20-24 33:24.45 10:46/M
92 Jennifer Meadows Bluffton IN 227 51 F 4:50-54 33:24.62 10:46/M
93 Jonathan Kowalczyk Indianapolis IN 366 M 1: 0- 0 33:28.41 10:48/M
94 Erin Dedert 519 39 F 5:35-39 33:31.66 10:49/M
95 Joshua Chapman Carmel IN 438 31 M 9:30-34 33:40.50 10:52/M
96 Melanie Riederich Westfield IN 264 44 F 1:40-44 33:44.26 10:53/M
97 Rachel Laney Indianapolis IN 110 28 F 14:25-29 33:46.68 10:54/M
98 Richard Miller 258 35 M 5:35-39 33:55.01 10:56/M
99 Kimberly Pierce Fishers IN 73 29 F 15:25-29 33:57.92 10:57/M
100 Bethany Riederich 504 14 F 2: 1-19 34:03.64 10:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Emily Miller Brownsburg IN 257 37 F 6:35-39 34:07.24 11:00/M
102 David Richards Bloomington IN 406 27 M 13:25-29 34:09.17 11:01/M
103 Amber Ault Greenwood IN 414 31 F 9:30-34 34:23.24 11:05/M
104 Andrew Gibson Plainfield IN 97 27 M 14:25-29 34:23.87 11:05/M
105 Cheryl Fenton Indianapolis IN 410 40 F 2:40-44 34:24.27 11:06/M
106 Kristin Wagner Indianapolis IN 521 34 F 10:30-34 34:27.39 11:07/M
107 Tashina Smith Indianapolis IN 335 31 F 11:30-34 34:29.05 11:07/M
108 Madeline Anderson Evansville IN 80 20 F 7:20-24 34:31.82 11:08/M
109 Julie Anderson 81 49 F 2:45-49 34:31.88 11:08/M
110 Stacey Klein 362 40 F 3:40-44 34:43.41 11:12/M
111 Patricia Cummings Indianapolis IN 452 62 F 1:60-64 34:45.79 11:13/M
112 Shirley Mizen Zionsville IN 456 60 F 2:60-64 34:47.92 11:13/M
113 Macy McDonald 300 14 F 3: 1-19 35:07.80 11:20/M
114 Jennifer Rumbaoa Zionsville IN 31 47 F 3:45-49 35:27.31 11:26/M
115 Mallery Williams 503 20 F 8:20-24 35:31.90 11:27/M
116 Emily Bowman Millersburg IN 363 29 F 16:25-29 35:36.39 11:29/M
117 Michael Klein Avon IN 361 48 M 5:45-49 35:45.69 11:32/M
118 Nathan Jennings Avon IN 263 40 M 4:40-44 35:50.46 11:34/M
119 Carol Hunter New Palestine IN 292 49 F 4:45-49 35:54.10 11:35/M
120 Ted Mosey 499 38 M 6:35-39 36:07.50 11:39/M
121 Jennifer Henderson Hartford City IN 467 45 F 5:45-49 36:08.82 11:39/M
122 Jude Mosey 500 10 M 5: 1-19 36:09.69 11:40/M
123 Tracy Johnson Indianapolis IN 265 26 M 15:25-29 36:14.45 11:41/M
124 Susan Anderson Ojai CA 441 60 F 3:60-64 36:16.17 11:42/M
125 Michele Mathewson Plymouth IN 84 33 F 12:30-34 36:16.18 11:42/M
126 Matt Huffman 243 54 M 4:50-54 36:16.18 11:42/M
127 Natalie Huffman 244 15 F 4: 1-19 36:16.62 11:42/M
128 Krissy Dhonau 293 48 F 6:45-49 36:28.18 11:46/M
129 Yara Sief Indianapolis IN 311 11 F 5: 1-19 36:35.18 11:48/M
130 Brian Durham Greenville IN 150 45 M 6:45-49 36:38.32 11:49/M
131 Claire Raway Indianapolis IN 267 24 F 9:20-24 36:42.01 11:50/M
132 Joey Cooper Middletown IN 37 34 M 10:30-34 36:44.42 11:51/M
133 Anna Bockelman 399 29 F 17:25-29 36:46.43 11:52/M
134 Shody Michael Hartford City IN 365 36 F 7:35-39 36:55.76 11:55/M
135 Sarah Waggoner Indianapolis IN 486 38 F 8:35-39 36:58.75 11:55/M
136 Amara Garber 341 10 F 6: 1-19 37:09.53 11:59/M
137 Victoria Wagner West Terre Haute IN 324 46 F 7:45-49 37:12.76 12:00/M
138 Katie Patton Avon IN 436 32 F 13:30-34 37:13.39 12:00/M
139 Bryan Fleck Carmel IN 1 36 M 7:35-39 37:18.17 12:02/M
140 Sarah Lehenbauer Indianapolis IN 331 31 F 14:30-34 37:24.70 12:04/M
141 Revkah Garber Indianapolis IN 340 37 F 9:35-39 37:25.77 12:04/M
142 Jessica Roseman New Palestine IN 306 28 F 18:25-29 37:32.19 12:06/M
143 Jacy Parnin Fishers IN 319 38 F 10:35-39 37:42.33 12:10/M
144 Noah Colbert Franklin IN 29 26 M 16:25-29 37:42.49 12:10/M
145 Antione Drake Indianapolis IN 479 41 M 5:40-44 37:47.41 12:11/M
146 Megan Schimenti Mooresville IN 222 24 F 10:20-24 37:47.64 12:11/M
147 Jennifer Edwards Dunkirk IN 13 38 F 11:35-39 37:48.86 12:12/M
148 Kennedy Drake Indianapolis IN 478 12 F 7: 1-19 37:50.72 12:12/M
149 Charlie Taylor Indianapolis IN 444 10 M 6: 1-19 37:53.30 12:13/M
150 Tyler Gardner 369 8 M 7: 1-19 37:53.53 12:13/M
151 Sarah McComb Indianapolis IN 442 38 F 12:35-39 37:53.67 12:13/M
152 Robert Gardner Indianapolis IN 367 41 M 6:40-44 37:56.94 12:14/M
153 Ethan McComb Indianapolis IN 443 9 M 8: 1-19 37:57.14 12:15/M
154 Keaton Gardner 368 13 M 9: 1-19 37:58.03 12:15/M
155 Georgann Adams Indianapolis IN 153 58 F 2:55-59 38:02.43 12:16/M
156 Beverly Hotle Indianapolis IN 378 64 F 4:60-64 38:29.64 12:25/M
157 Mary Dollarhide Rushville IN 301 39 F 13:35-39 38:31.11 12:25/M
158 Katherine Brown Carmel IN 315 22 F 11:20-24 38:41.15 12:29/M
159 Kianna Mckissick Anderson IN 514 7 F 8: 1-19 38:43.27 12:29/M
160 Hannah Doyle 495 25 F 19:25-29 38:44.52 12:30/M
161 Patrick Doyle Indianapolis IN 496 27 M 17:25-29 38:44.57 12:30/M
162 Kianna Mckissick Anderson IN 309 7 F 9: 1-19 38:45.00 12:30/M
163 Jayda Dawn Indianapolis IN 405 10 F 10: 1-19 38:45.42 12:30/M
164 Jennifer Pletcher Indianapolis IN 201 49 F 8:45-49 38:46.46 12:30/M
165 Kurtiss Mckissick Anderson IN 308 32 M 11:30-34 38:48.77 12:31/M
166 Chad White Indianapolis IN 68 33 M 12:30-34 38:59.02 12:35/M
167 Lisa McDonald Sullivan IN 313 53 F 5:50-54 38:59.39 12:35/M
168 Megan Warren Indianapolis IN 76 28 F 20:25-29 38:59.90 12:35/M
169 Miranda Wise Lebanon IN 11 43 F 4:40-44 39:18.81 12:41/M
170 Mary Bache Carmel IN 364 57 F 3:55-59 39:27.31 12:44/M
171 Aaron Vander Laan Indianapolis IN 246 30 M 13:30-34 39:28.05 12:44/M
172 Lisa Delmedico Elmhurst IL 386 28 F 21:25-29 39:28.75 12:44/M
173 Matthew Klein Indianapolis IN 485 15 M 10: 1-19 39:30.26 12:45/M
174 Emma Lynn Indianapolis IN 454 8 F 11: 1-19 39:36.88 12:46/M
175 Mackenzie McDonald Indianapolis IN 483 8 F 12: 1-19 39:37.58 12:47/M
176 Chad Lynn Indianapolis IN 453 40 M 7:40-44 39:40.20 12:48/M
177 Breanna Waugh Fort Wayne IN 476 23 F 12:20-24 39:42.60 12:48/M
178 Todd Reid Columbia City IN 477 52 M 5:50-54 39:42.92 12:48/M
179 Dustin Knopp Plainfield IN 463 44 M 8:40-44 40:00.05 12:54/M
180 Ava Tatiana Howard Indianapolis IN 349 10 F 13: 1-19 40:15.68 12:59/M
181 Derek Howard 350 41 M 9:40-44 40:16.75 12:59/M
182 Jesse Collins 330 32 M 14:30-34 40:19.20 13:00/M
183 Mike Curran IndianapolisSpeedway IN 466 51 M 6:50-54 40:35.37 13:05/M
184 Elijah Isaacs 92 12 M 11: 1-19 40:41.82 13:07/M
185 Karen Isaacs Seymour IN 90 42 F 5:40-44 40:48.36 13:10/M
186 Adrian Vaughn Fishers IN 185 49 F 9:45-49 40:57.73 13:13/M
187 Megan Graham Greenwood IN 439 36 F 14:35-39 40:59.27 13:13/M
188 Sienna Graham Greenwood IN 440 10 F 14: 1-19 41:00.17 13:14/M
189 Tammy Tinsley 403 47 F 10:45-49 41:17.04 13:19/M
190 Aarika Anderson Indianapolis IN 283 32 F 15:30-34 41:35.03 13:25/M
191 Anna Prosise Greenwood IN 357 29 M 18:25-29 41:43.32 13:27/M
192 Anna Prosise Anchorage AK 356 24 F 13:20-24 41:43.48 13:27/M
193 Amaya Taylor 250 15 F 15: 1-19 41:52.00 13:30/M
194 Amelia Provenzano Indianapolis IN 344 10 F 16: 1-19 41:52.16 13:30/M
195 Natasha Howard 345 39 F 15:35-39 41:55.07 13:31/M
196 Jennifer Curran Indianapolis IN 465 52 F 6:50-54 42:17.29 13:38/M
197 Laura Yates Noblesville IN 484 34 F 16:30-34 42:25.47 13:41/M
198 Melissa House Anderson IN 389 35 F 16:35-39 42:25.84 13:41/M
199 Jeffery Benson Winchester IN 202 52 M 7:50-54 42:34.15 13:44/M
200 Savannah Sering Brownsburg IN 18 32 F 17:30-34 42:49.40 13:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Rosemarie Allemeier Sheridan IN 113 56 F 4:55-59 43:06.14 13:54/M
202 Samantha Hyde Pendleton IN 34 28 F 22:25-29 43:17.59 13:58/M
203 Daniel Osborn Greenfield IN 487 46 M 7:45-49 43:18.16 13:58/M
204 Jessica Huffman Lagrange IN 242 45 F 11:45-49 43:41.18 14:05/M
205 Claire Bourke Speedway IN 471 30 F 18:30-34 43:48.92 14:08/M
206 Cindy Dixon Indianapolis IN 426 29 F 23:25-29 43:49.32 14:08/M
207 Lauren White Indianapolis IN 69 29 F 24:25-29 43:58.82 14:11/M
208 Larymar Minor Indianapolis IN 318 34 F 19:30-34 44:05.23 14:13/M
209 Hannah Ruggles Fortville IN 5 25 F 25:25-29 44:31.77 14:22/M
210 Cassie Lynch Noblesville IN 408 26 F 26:25-29 44:33.70 14:22/M
211 Libby Buck 512 33 F 20:30-34 44:42.31 14:25/M
212 Mikias Fecada 524 8 M 12: 1-19 44:46.25 14:26/M
213 Teklit Fecadu Avon IN 325 54 M 8:50-54 44:47.41 14:27/M
214 Kristin Conley Warsaw IN 302 22 F 14:20-24 44:56.68 14:30/M
215 Lisa Deese-Froelich Indianapolis IN 286 36 F 17:35-39 45:05.36 14:33/M
216 Lisette Aguirre Indianapolis IN 288 33 F 21:30-34 45:05.92 14:33/M
217 Victoria Ingersoll Indianapolis IN 455 32 F 22:30-34 45:21.03 14:38/M
218 Phil Hotle 379 65 M 2:65-99 45:39.77 14:44/M
219 Doug Wood New Palestine IN 167 50 M 9:50-54 45:44.24 14:45/M
220 Colleen Wood 168 48 F 12:45-49 45:45.00 14:45/M
221 Sarah Ferguson Camby IN 333 31 F 23:30-34 45:50.69 14:47/M
222 Robert Absher Anderson IN 482 30 M 15:30-34 46:04.83 14:52/M
223 Makinsey Antle New Castle IN 2 25 F 27:25-29 46:04.94 14:52/M
224 Alana Hufford Lafayette IN 475 24 F 15:20-24 46:06.92 14:52/M
225 Jerry Stevens 508 52 M 10:50-54 46:23.00 14:58/M
226 Duncan Chew Murfreesboro TN 446 9 M 13: 1-19 46:29.60 15:00/M
227 Olivia Chew 447 8 F 17: 1-19 46:30.29 15:00/M
228 Taylor Marshall Lebanon TN 7 26 F 28:25-29 46:31.08 15:00/M
229 Janna Chew Murfreesboro TN 6 42 F 6:40-44 46:31.15 15:00/M
230 Daniel Huff Lafayette IN 36 44 M 10:40-44 46:38.77 15:03/M
231 Jenna Crane Indianapolis IN 204 31 F 24:30-34 46:38.78 15:03/M
232 Liz Campbell Fishers IN 278 28 F 29:25-29 46:39.62 15:03/M
233 Michelle Wilkin Fishers IN 281 48 F 13:45-49 46:40.76 15:03/M
234 Kelly Rietman South Whitley IN 231 30 F 25:30-34 46:46.31 15:05/M
235 Lillie Ann Sabalza Indianapolis IN 469 10 F 18: 1-19 46:46.38 15:05/M
236 Kim Buntin 470 44 F 7:40-44 46:47.33 15:05/M
237 Angelica Sanders Indianapolis IN 431 11 F 19: 1-19 47:00.86 15:10/M
238 Kaylya Hurst 522 11 F 20: 1-19 47:01.84 15:10/M
239 Rebecca Pinero 200 13 F 21: 1-19 47:16.65 15:15/M
240 Rick Lau 506 48 M 8:45-49 47:17.67 15:15/M
241 Margaret Pinero Indianapolis IN 199 10 F 22: 1-19 47:17.88 15:15/M
242 Luanne Julian Middletown IN 44 62 F 5:60-64 47:28.92 15:19/M
243 Greg Julian 45 60 M 2:60-64 47:28.96 15:19/M
244 Campell Holinger Indianapolis IN 255 26 M 19:25-29 47:37.21 15:22/M
245 Deena Driscoll McCordsville IN 433 56 F 5:55-59 47:40.73 15:23/M
246 Mary Stevens champaign IL 507 52 F 7:50-54 47:41.05 15:23/M
247 Tara Olson Indianapolis IN 82 34 F 26:30-34 47:56.34 15:28/M
248 Amanda Jackson Franklin IN 276 34 F 27:30-34 48:04.89 15:30/M
249 Angel Jackson Franklin IN 272 29 F 30:25-29 48:06.27 15:31/M
250 Amanda Tooley Muncie IN 230 38 F 18:35-39 48:23.62 15:36/M
251 Morgan Finke Indianapolis IN 21 28 F 31:25-29 48:31.65 15:39/M
252 Nick Holtzclaw 22 28 M 20:25-29 48:32.14 15:39/M
253 Kathy Heldman 397 42 F 8:40-44 48:39.36 15:42/M
254 Stephanie Watkins Crestwood KY 411 53 F 8:50-54 49:45.86 16:03/M
255 Brenda Osborn Greenfield IN 488 46 F 14:45-49 49:46.96 16:03/M
256 Kathleen Clark Greenfield IN 93 48 F 15:45-49 49:47.37 16:04/M
257 Lori Moss Franklin IN 94 54 F 9:50-54 49:48.19 16:04/M
258 Dannica Decker Dunkirk IN 428 11 F 23: 1-19 50:01.09 16:08/M
259 Jody Baker Indianapolis IN 343 53 F 10:50-54 50:04.85 16:09/M
260 Stephanie Haskell Indianapolis IN 121 36 F 19:35-39 50:13.11 16:12/M
261 Brian Bray Indianapolis IN 112 46 M 9:45-49 50:13.34 16:12/M
262 Audrey Cooper Middletown IN 39 11 F 24: 1-19 50:19.67 16:14/M
263 Addison Cooper Middletown IN 40 11 F 25: 1-19 50:21.82 16:15/M
264 Sue Cooper Middletown IN 221 57 F 6:55-59 50:22.02 16:15/M
265 Chelsey Mountain Fishers IN 321 26 F 32:25-29 50:26.73 16:16/M
266 Kenna Halter 498 29 F 33:25-29 50:27.00 16:16/M
267 Scott Hartman 497 31 M 16:30-34 50:27.17 16:16/M
268 Carrie Cooper 38 34 F 28:30-34 50:28.88 16:17/M
269 Christina Brock Indianapolis IN 205 32 F 29:30-34 50:35.52 16:19/M
270 Adam Shaffer Kokomo IN 316 39 M 8:35-39 51:00.00 16:27/M
271 Karen Stephenson Marion IN 384 39 F 20:35-39 51:02.22 16:28/M
272 Ada Cooper Middletown IN 41 7 F 26: 1-19 51:17.64 16:33/M
273 Raquel Lakin Noblesville IN 427 21 F 16:20-24 51:17.85 16:33/M
274 Val Garcia Ocampo Fishers IN 420 25 F 34:25-29 51:18.10 16:33/M
275 Patrick Raney Indianapolis IN 285 54 M 11:50-54 51:33.89 16:38/M
276 Natasha Jones Indianapolis IN 401 49 F 16:45-49 51:36.04 16:39/M
277 Kelly Groddy 219 55 F 7:55-59 51:45.75 16:42/M
278 Yeni Groddy 218 27 F 35:25-29 51:45.79 16:42/M
279 Emily Dawkins 523 19 F 27: 1-19 52:07.13 16:49/M
280 Wendy Dawkins Bloomington IN 391 44 F 9:40-44 52:25.32 16:55/M
281 Scott Sargent Bloomfield IN 491 55 M 4:55-59 53:48.72 17:21/M
282 Jeremy Goad Bloomington IN 8 49 M 10:45-49 53:49.36 17:22/M
283 Susan L. Gerhart Indianapolis IN 372 75 F 1:65-99 53:53.86 17:23/M
284 Diego Webster 171 14 M 14: 1-19 53:55.01 17:24/M
285 Andrea Grogg Indianapolis IN 53 38 F 21:35-39 53:55.80 17:24/M
286 Cyndi Webster McCordsville IN 169 50 F 11:50-54 53:59.87 17:25/M
287 Jeff Webster Fishers IN 170 47 M 11:45-49 54:00.24 17:25/M
288 Ryan Capecci 143 32 M 17:30-34 54:00.60 17:25/M
289 John Capecci 144 7 M 15: 1-19 54:00.64 17:25/M
290 Claude Sanders 104 54 M 12:50-54 54:10.03 17:28/M
291 Andrew Boles Kokomo IN 176 29 M 21:25-29 54:10.27 17:28/M
292 Eryn Green Greentown IN 165 44 F 10:40-44 54:10.30 17:28/M
293 Amelia Detamore Converse IN 166 25 F 36:25-29 54:11.06 17:29/M
294 Angela Sanders Columbus IN 103 53 F 12:50-54 54:12.87 17:29/M
295 Ross Lakin Noblesville IN 429 23 M 6:20-24 54:13.22 17:29/M
296 April Hall Elkhart IN 493 38 F 22:35-39 54:19.09 17:31/M
297 Jessie Shipley Nappanee IN 12 38 F 23:35-39 54:23.91 17:33/M
298 Jacqueline Capecci Chester VA 142 57 F 8:55-59 54:25.25 17:33/M
299 Rose Howard Indianapolis IN 107 67 F 2:65-99 54:30.83 17:35/M
300 Barbara Balzerick Indianapolis IN 105 62 F 6:60-64 54:31.11 17:35/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Catana Philipps Indianapolis IN 57 29 F 37:25-29 54:31.20 17:35/M
302 Brad Philipps 58 35 M 9:35-39 54:31.92 17:35/M
303 Melanie Smith Anderson IN 30 37 F 24:35-39 54:42.63 17:39/M
304 Jeremiah Pendergrass Indianapolis IN 210 49 M 12:45-49 54:53.08 17:42/M
305 Angie Pendergrass 211 49 F 17:45-49 54:59.67 17:44/M
306 Joseph Johnson 526 22 M 7:20-24 54:59.84 17:44/M
307 Emma Haywood Pittsboro IN 314 16 F 28: 1-19 55:00.55 17:45/M
308 Michelle Haywood Pittsboro IN 72 40 F 11:40-44 55:02.99 17:45/M
309 Josh Cole 525 40 M 11:40-44 55:24.62 17:52/M
310 Katie Ramey 195 15 F 29: 1-19 55:25.00 17:53/M
311 Allison Cole Indianapolis IN 77 38 F 25:35-39 55:25.74 17:53/M
312 Madeline Barnett 235 6 F 30: 1-19 55:31.09 17:55/M
313 Laura Barnett 233 38 F 26:35-39 55:38.53 17:57/M
314 Cindy Bushong New Market IN 100 48 F 18:45-49 55:41.06 17:58/M
315 Olivia Myers Crawfordsville IN 99 32 F 30:30-34 55:41.33 17:58/M
316 Tyler Barnett 234 9 M 16: 1-19 55:41.75 17:58/M
317 Kevin Connelly Zionsville IN 52 56 M 5:55-59 55:56.04 18:03/M
318 Katelyn Conley 303 25 F 38:25-29 55:57.08 18:03/M
319 Nathan Mcknight Carmel IN 237 30 M 18:30-34 56:03.94 18:05/M
320 Nicole Smith Noblesville IN 238 34 F 31:30-34 56:05.71 18:05/M
321 Shari Hacker West Lafayette IN 156 52 F 13:50-54 56:12.09 18:08/M
322 Megan Hacker West Lafayette IN 158 22 F 17:20-24 56:12.24 18:08/M
323 Alissa Phegley Lafayette IN 157 27 F 39:25-29 56:13.81 18:08/M
324 Jenna Gobel Oxford IN 352 20 F 18:20-24 56:14.71 18:08/M
325 Jordan Gobel Fowler IN 351 22 F 19:20-24 56:22.02 18:11/M
326 Cathryn Venable Greensburg IN 163 19 F 31: 1-19 56:24.24 18:12/M
327 Calvin Venable Greensburg IN 161 47 M 13:45-49 56:24.31 18:12/M
328 Monty Persinger Gas City IN 193 49 M 14:45-49 56:35.16 18:15/M
329 Kelly Apple Indianapolis IN 187 58 F 9:55-59 56:39.59 18:16/M
330 Rebekah Taylor Bloomington IN 249 35 F 27:35-39 56:42.75 18:17/M
331 Wendi Rogers Bloomfield IN 248 33 F 32:30-34 56:44.32 18:18/M
332 Garrett Hedeen Indianapolis IN 236 35 M 10:35-39 56:51.62 18:20/M
333 Pranil Poojari 416 26 M 22:25-29 56:51.90 18:20/M
334 Anand Joshi Clinton Township MI 473 27 M 23:25-29 56:52.09 18:21/M
335 Jyotika Sethi Greenwood IN 415 26 F 40:25-29 56:53.56 18:21/M
336 Kennedy Payne Indianapolis IN 460 10 F 32: 1-19 57:28.91 18:32/M
337 Ava Burt 347 10 F 33: 1-19 57:31.18 18:33/M
338 Heather Woods Crothersville IN 50 45 F 19:45-49 58:11.16 18:46/M
339 Stephanie Vaughn North Vernon IN 51 46 F 20:45-49 58:12.37 18:46/M
340 Adrienne Payne Indianapolis IN 461 45 F 21:45-49 58:17.68 18:48/M
341 Valinda Burt Indianapolis IN 346 41 F 12:40-44 58:19.84 18:49/M
342 Holly Logsdon Pine Village IN 355 42 F 13:40-44 58:47.56 18:58/M
343 Stephanie Gobel Oxford IN 353 45 F 22:45-49 58:48.68 18:58/M
344 David Licht Indianapolis IN 141 62 M 3:60-64 59:00.38 19:02/M
345 Crystal Craft Indianapolis IN 400 32 F 33:30-34 59:04.84 19:03/M
346 Miranda Lynch Whitestown IN 338 33 F 34:30-34 59:14.74 19:06/M
347 Stephanie Collins Carmel IN 329 32 F 35:30-34 59:14.94 19:06/M
348 Levi Rhode Lafayette IN 489 28 M 24:25-29 59:22.88 19:09/M
349 Tyler Rhode Lafayette IN 480 25 M 25:25-29 59:24.86 19:10/M
350 Dinh Steenberg Indianapolis IN 371 77 F 3:65-99 59:32.77 19:12/M
351 Meagan Craft Indianapolis IN 409 32 F 36:30-34 59:38.54 19:14/M
352 Krissy Golden Greenfield IN 458 43 F 14:40-44 59:51.25 19:18/M
353 Roxann McIver New Castle IN 24 49 F 23:45-49 59:51.28 19:18/M
354 Carey Stottlemyer Anderson IN 67 47 F 24:45-49 59:51.29 19:18/M
355 Rhonda Venable 162 46 F 25:45-49 59:57.43 19:20/M
356 Ruth Wall Denver IN 4 49 F 26:45-49 1:00:09.62 19:24/M
357 Heather Alspaugh 10 46 F 27:45-49 1:00:41.97 19:35/M
358 Desiree Alspaugh Anderson IN 9 28 F 41:25-29 1:00:45.42 19:36/M
359 Wandalee Elyea Plainfield IN 423 23 F 20:20-24 1:01:00.71 19:41/M
360 Thomas Richardson 424 26 M 26:25-29 1:01:01.79 19:41/M
361 Erin Jarvis Indianapolis IN 177 31 F 37:30-34 1:01:06.89 19:43/M
362 Kathy Arnold Bloomington IN 223 58 F 10:55-59 1:01:09.39 19:44/M
363 Ben Jarvis Indianapolis IN 178 30 M 19:30-34 1:01:10.02 19:44/M
364 Jennifer Meador Fishers IN 359 33 F 38:30-34 1:01:35.75 19:52/M
365 Rachel Fletcher Greenwood IN 70 28 F 42:25-29 1:01:36.87 19:52/M
366 Kristie Back New Palestine IN 358 43 F 15:40-44 1:01:38.75 19:53/M
367 Kourtney Glasscock Greenwood IN 43 36 F 28:35-39 1:01:39.49 19:53/M
368 Rebecca Jarvis Indianapolis IN 252 56 F 11:55-59 1:01:54.51 19:58/M
369 Tim Jarvis Indianapolis IN 251 60 M 4:60-64 1:01:56.97 19:59/M
370 Cameron Decker Dunkirk IN 430 14 M 17: 1-19 1:02:18.80 20:06/M
371 Travis Decker Dunkirk IN 154 45 M 15:45-49 1:02:20.81 20:06/M
372 Julie Willoughby 155 47 F 28:45-49 1:02:22.20 20:07/M
373 Brian Simon Indianapolis IN 134 38 M 11:35-39 1:02:25.72 20:08/M
374 Angela Turnpaugh Delphi IN 149 55 F 12:55-59 1:03:01.65 20:20/M
375 Theresa Young Monticello IN 65 53 F 14:50-54 1:03:02.83 20:20/M
376 Nicole Rice Delphi IN 229 40 F 16:40-44 1:03:04.27 20:21/M
377 Rachel Rodriguez Indianapolis IN 448 38 F 29:35-39 1:03:07.96 20:22/M
378 Chris Elliott Pendleton IN 374 44 M 12:40-44 1:03:15.87 20:24/M
379 Lavonne Elliott 375 50 F 15:50-54 1:03:17.15 20:25/M
380 Brian Elliott Indianapolis IN 270 26 M 27:25-29 1:04:40.89 20:52/M
381 Brian Plew Indianapolis IN 208 26 M 28:25-29 1:04:43.08 20:53/M
382 Shelby Plew Indianapolis IN 209 26 F 43:25-29 1:04:44.18 20:53/M
383 Jeremy McCoy 192 41 M 13:40-44 1:05:20.49 21:05/M
384 John Lane Gas City IN 188 41 M 14:40-44 1:05:23.27 21:05/M
385 Brendi Andrick 190 39 F 30:35-39 1:05:34.45 21:09/M
386 Kirk Thomason Gas City IN 198 42 M 15:40-44 1:05:35.46 21:09/M
387 Briana Turner Indianapolis IN 132 23 F 21:20-24 1:06:15.79 21:22/M
388 Tara Simon Indianapolis IN 133 44 F 17:40-44 1:06:15.99 21:22/M
389 Michaela Graham Indianapolis IN 59 31 F 39:30-34 1:06:31.99 21:27/M
390 Scott Brody 60 31 M 20:30-34 1:06:47.15 21:33/M
391 Lyndsey Mitchel Clayton IN 382 29 F 44:25-29 1:07:17.81 21:42/M
392 Otis Mitchel Clayton IN 383 30 M 21:30-34 1:07:21.85 21:44/M
393 Leelah Castor 62 4 F 34: 1-19 1:08:52.32 22:13/M
394 Jill Castor New Palestine IN 61 32 F 40:30-34 1:09:09.44 22:18/M
395 Danielle Miles Cloverdale IN 390 34 F 41:30-34 1:10:01.62 22:35/M
396 Bruce Tilson Greenwood IN 259 39 M 12:35-39 1:10:39.99 22:47/M
397 John Estell Shirley IN 42 47 M 16:45-49 1:10:48.15 22:50/M
398 Jennifer Hardwick Indianapolis IN 274 39 F 31:35-39 1:10:53.21 22:52/M
399 Tracy Ballard Yorktown IN 511 37 F 32:35-39 1:10:55.65 22:53/M
400 Jenaca Tilson Greenwood IN 260 37 F 33:35-39 1:11:32.32 23:05/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
401 Mary Emmrich Morocco IN 35 63 F 7:60-64 1:13:38.47 23:45/M
402 Corrie Myers Morocco IN 180 34 M 22:30-34 1:13:38.64 23:45/M
403 Jessica Wirick 181 33 F 42:30-34 1:13:40.16 23:46/M
404 Taylor Knox Gas City IN 191 25 F 45:25-29 1:15:07.88 24:14/M
405 Kayla Hall Anderson IN 376 33 F 43:30-34 1:15:09.85 24:15/M
406 Amy Ramey Jonesboro IN 194 41 F 18:40-44 1:15:11.67 24:15/M
407 Lisa Hasty Gas City IN 196 37 F 34:35-39 1:15:13.14 24:16/M
408 Kim Dunham Gas City IN 189 57 F 13:55-59 1:15:14.26 24:16/M
409 Tim Hall 377 32 M 23:30-34 1:16:34.40 24:42/M
410 Al Hartwig 56 57 M 6:55-59 1:20:32.76 25:59/M
411 Raquel Hartwig New Palestine IN 55 45 F 29:45-49 1:20:38.39 26:01/M
412 Trudy Pierce Indianapolis IN 373 76 F 4:65-99 1:20:45.75 26:03/M
413 Dana Howard Spencer IN 240 50 F 16:50-54 1:25:06.50 27:27/M
DQ Unknown Partic. 2941 2941 M DQ: 0- 0 19:30.71 6:17/M
Top  

911 Kids Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Dodge Murrell Vincennes IN 474 8 M 1: 8-10 3:58.11 7:56/M
2 Carter Tilson Greenwood IN 261 8 M 2: 8-10 4:18.69 8:36/M
3 Christopher Craft 516 3 M 1: 0- 4 4:33.44 9:06/M
4 Emma Murrell 502 12 F 1:12-14 5:14.84 10:28/M
5 Chloe Tilson Greenwood IN 262 6 F 1: 5- 7 5:28.24 10:56/M
6 Archer Mathewson Plymouth IN 87 7 M 1: 5- 7 5:55.62 11:50/M
7 Reagen Mathewson Plymouth IN 88 6 F 2: 5- 7 6:05.96 12:10/M
8 Calvin Welti Avon IN 419 5 M 2: 5- 7 6:06.80 12:12/M
9 Cory Grogg Indianapolis IN 54 41 M 1:19-99 6:12.97 12:24/M
10 Calleigh Craft 515 9 F 1: 8-10 7:47.18 2:31/M
11 Owen Gardner Indianapolis IN 370 5 M 3: 5- 7 7:51.33 15:42/M
12 Noah Lehenbauer Indianapolis IN 332 3 M 2: 0- 4 8:04.20 16:08/M