Running of the Bulldogs Age Group Results

See ya next year!

Running of the Bulldogs

Age Group Results

April 13, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Mlynski Brownsburg IN 4191 33 3 20:17.91 6:33/M
2 Gina Claxton Brownsburg IN 4229 33 9 22:05.18 7:07/M
3 Mindy Elliott Brownsburg IN 4022 47 11 22:12.04 7:10/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Celestine Birkofer Brownsburg IN 4447 368 51:50.04 16:43/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Madeleine Coggan Brownsburg IN 4114 14 19 23:47.86 7:40/M
2 Mackenzie Steele Brownsburg IN 4453 12 21 23:48.63 7:41/M
3 Renee Walmoth Danville IN 4512 12 26 24:24.65 7:52/M
4 Veda Bragg Brownsburg IN 4211 12 30 24:58.51 8:03/M
5 Skyler Dickenson Brownsburg IL 4259 13 31 24:59.55 8:04/M
6 Maddie Field Brownsburg IN 4216 10 62 27:05.65 8:44/M
7 Emily Baker Indianapolis IN 4508 13 86 28:40.47 9:15/M
8 Solenn Vincent Brownsburg IN 4434 14 87 28:40.77 9:15/M
9 Rylie Lynch Brownsburg IN 4342 10 103 29:20.11 9:28/M
10 Carly Boone Brownsburg IN 4198 12 108 29:39.83 9:34/M
11 Iris Carey Brownsburg IN 4180 9 115 29:54.69 9:39/M
12 Isa Sears Brownsburg IN 4476 11 121 30:16.89 9:46/M
13 Mia Hernandez Lafayette IN 4034 12 127 30:43.81 9:55/M
14 Hailey Prather Brownsburg IN 4264 10 155 32:02.08 10:20/M
15 McKenna Blake Mooresville IN 4244 14 156 32:17.06 10:25/M
16 Laine Milbourne Pittsboro IN 4468 14 187 33:49.89 10:55/M
17 Anabel Dudgeon Brownsburg IN 4188 11 191 34:11.34 11:02/M
18 Arianna Cabrera Brownsburg IN 4051 12 198 34:50.10 11:14/M
19 Chloie Gummer Brownsburg IN 4122 13 208 35:57.91 11:36/M
20 Katie Moss Brownsburg IN 4143 12 209 35:57.93 11:36/M
21 Lainey Loviscek Brownsburg IN 4206 12 212 36:21.01 11:44/M
22 Raelea Emsweller Brownsburg IN 4277 9 213 36:23.77 11:44/M
23 Maggie Sears Brownsburg IN 4477 9 223 37:38.63 12:08/M
24 Marlo Millbern Brownsburg IN 4176 9 230 38:05.61 12:17/M
25 Madison Garwood Brownsburg IN 4415 10 237 39:00.68 12:35/M
26 Jaden Hickman Indianapolis IN 4409 12 242 39:17.78 12:40/M
27 Angeley Cordella 4516 6 248 39:31.08 12:45/M
28 Eleanor Angelly Brownsburg IN 4236 13 249 39:32.01 12:45/M
29 Ava Hendry Pittsboro IN 4401 14 254 40:25.84 13:02/M
30 Makenna Wilson Brownsburg IN 4373 9 261 40:58.40 13:13/M
31 Nina Anderson Brownsburg IN 4334 10 262 40:59.36 13:13/M
32 Maggie Draine Brownsburg IN 4294 6 264 40:59.87 13:13/M
33 Alyssa Harral Brownsburg IN 4186 8 267 41:07.94 13:16/M
34 Raleigh Tietje Brownsburg IN 4151 7 270 41:31.94 13:24/M
35 Mack Gillespie Brownsburg IN 4119 14 289 43:10.28 13:55/M
36 Abigail Jarrell Brownsburg IN 4451 11 295 43:45.21 14:07/M
37 Brooklynn Stewart Brownsburg IN 4311 9 318 47:37.29 15:22/M
38 Hailey Stewart Brownsburg IN 4309 13 319 47:37.86 15:22/M
39 Aimee Plachta Brownsburg IN 4210 14 353 50:32.59 16:18/M
40 Mollie Dial Brownsburg IN 4218 14 354 50:32.84 16:18/M
41 Erica Weber Brownsburg IN 4118 11 377 52:35.10 16:58/M
42 Piper Wilson Kokomo IN 4147 8 380 52:44.26 17:01/M
43 Paige Powless Kokomo IN 4298 11 384 53:03.65 17:07/M
44 Madelyn Boarman Brownsburg IN 4412 14 385 53:06.10 17:08/M
45 Sophia Finley Brownsburg IN 4456 6 402 54:42.69 17:39/M
46 Molly Reeves Brownsburg IN 4282 7 422 57:27.13 18:32/M
47 Penelope Wilson Kokomo IN 4146 9 443 1:02:09.91 20:03/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Seders Danville IN 4504 16 24 24:01.24 7:45/M
2 Ellie Click Pittsboro IN 4192 16 111 29:44.94 9:35/M
3 Anna Poston Brownsburg IN 4358 19 135 30:58.73 9:59/M
4 Brooklyn Spear Brownsburg IN 4234 15 217 37:00.90 11:56/M
5 Hailey Sorrell Brownsburg IN 4164 17 259 40:46.80 13:09/M
6 Sam Parrish Brownsburg IN 4378 15 274 41:33.44 13:24/M
7 Sarah Olsen Indianapolis IN 4304 16 286 42:46.91 13:48/M
8 Grace Moynahan Brownsburg IN 4221 15 352 50:30.40 16:17/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Johnson Zionsville IN 4424 24 64 27:12.20 8:46/M
2 Megan Johnson Veedersburg IN 4488 21 93 28:59.83 9:21/M
3 Brooke Murray Indianapolis IN 4085 22 189 33:58.26 10:57/M
4 Renee Maynard Brownsburg IN 4056 24 327 47:55.07 15:27/M
5 Savannah Jo Brownsburg IN 4149 24 346 49:43.74 16:02/M
6 Anna Roseler Indianapolis IN 4323 22 348 49:54.76 16:06/M
7 Madison Haulter Indianapolis IN 4321 20 356 50:43.50 16:22/M
8 Evonna Tramill Indianapolis IN 4291 24 426 57:49.61 18:39/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Abby King Indianapolis IN 4273 25 41 25:51.18 8:20/M
2 Tabitha Mahaney Indianapolis IN 4287 29 89 28:46.39 9:17/M
3 Ulaine Jean Baptiste Brownsburg IN 4486 27 96 29:00.93 9:21/M
4 Aubree Elston Indianapolis IN 4274 25 119 30:08.25 9:43/M
5 Britni Seaton Plainfield IN 4060 29 145 31:17.95 10:05/M
6 Samantha Wiles Pittsboro IN 4490 25 157 32:25.25 10:27/M
7 Jessica Skrobul Indianapolis IN 4315 25 196 34:31.03 11:08/M
8 Tiarra Clarkston Indianapolis IN 4195 26 203 35:34.85 11:28/M
9 Sarah Avery Indianapolis IN 4394 29 219 37:01.98 11:56/M
10 Christine Thompson Avon IN 4095 27 220 37:30.12 12:06/M
11 Megan Leech Indianapolis IN 4171 25 229 38:03.14 12:16/M
12 Katherine Tiernan Indianapolis IN 4066 28 246 39:27.01 12:44/M
13 Alyssa Huff Brownsburg IN 4494 29 277 41:49.08 13:29/M
14 Calena LaFollette Brownsburg IN 4384 29 312 46:55.12 15:08/M
15 Ashley Smith Brownsburg IN 4505 29 365 51:15.68 16:32/M
16 Andrea Orem 4517 27 381 52:46.07 17:01/M
17 Michelle Gregg Indianapolis IN 4471 29 420 57:02.03 18:24/M
18 Holly Criss Crawfordsville IN 4383 28 427 57:49.74 18:39/M
19 Sarah Polk Noblesville IN 4010 28 444 1:02:10.85 20:03/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mindy Ochoa Shelbyville IN 4483 33 27 24:37.30 7:56/M
2 Kayla Lents Brownsburg IN 4232 30 60 27:05.00 8:44/M
3 Lindsay Blink Brownsburg IN 4061 32 71 27:28.91 8:52/M
4 Kathryn Reed Brownsburg IN 4301 34 95 29:00.45 9:21/M
5 Melodie Ondecker Brownsburg IN 4024 34 105 29:21.85 9:28/M
6 Ashley Homm Zionsville IN 4283 34 136 31:02.86 10:01/M
7 Samantha Larimore Avon IN 4438 34 138 31:05.52 10:02/M
8 Nicole Dosogne Brownsburg IN 4351 30 146 31:18.17 10:06/M
9 Carolyn Kaflik Avon IN 4429 30 170 33:05.40 10:40/M
10 Brianna Wheeler Brownsburg IN 4347 32 193 34:26.49 11:06/M
11 Jamie Potter Brownsburg IN 4499 34 194 34:26.80 11:06/M
12 Kayla Smith Brownsburg IN 4222 32 201 35:17.57 11:23/M
13 Satya Narla Brownsburg IN 4201 33 215 36:45.35 11:51/M
14 Michael Anne Tolan Indianapolis IN 4395 30 218 37:01.60 11:56/M
15 Caitlin Knorr Brownsburg IN 4250 31 226 37:54.61 12:14/M
16 Lauren Levendoski Danville IN 4442 31 233 38:19.81 12:22/M
17 Lindsey Hardy Avon IN 4031 32 310 46:51.41 15:07/M
18 Kelci Kelly Brownsburg IN 4328 31 329 47:58.98 15:28/M
19 Keira Hillman Brownsburg IN 4047 33 333 48:10.05 15:32/M
20 Amanda Northrop Indianapolis IN 4320 31 404 54:46.88 17:40/M
21 Mel McGill Brownsburg IN 4423 30 415 56:22.58 18:11/M
22 Disney Powless Kokomo IN 4299 33 446 1:02:46.54 20:15/M
23 Krystyne Wilson Kokomo IN 4145 33 447 1:02:47.66 20:15/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jennifer Matsche Brownsburg IN 4190 39 18 23:34.23 7:36/M
2 Jen Flueck Brownsburg IN 4059 37 23 23:58.60 7:44/M
3 Anna Dieringer Avon IN 4093 38 37 25:29.78 8:13/M
4 Kristen Smith Brownsburg IN 4209 38 54 26:45.02 8:38/M
5 Katie LaVelle Brownsburg IN 4319 37 56 26:46.27 8:38/M
6 Lisa Anderson Brownsburg IN 4332 38 57 26:52.15 8:40/M
7 Melissa Clayton Brownsburg IN 4227 38 72 27:34.37 8:54/M
8 Alexandra Stellas Saint Clair Shores MI 4459 39 101 29:11.82 9:25/M
9 Renee Wilson Brownsburg IN 4072 36 104 29:21.29 9:28/M
10 Melanie Vincent Brownsburg IN 4514 39 107 29:37.07 9:33/M
11 Ashleigh Cooper Brownsburg IN 4125 36 109 29:40.37 9:34/M
12 Nicole Eber Brownsburg IN 4067 38 122 30:21.29 9:47/M
13 Ashlea Nelson Greenfield IN 4241 35 140 31:11.35 10:04/M
14 Ammie Hultman Indianapolis IN 4449 36 159 32:30.44 10:29/M
15 Sharon Baker Crawfordsville IN 4071 38 172 33:06.25 10:41/M
16 Tasha Peffley Brownsburg IN 4007 38 173 33:06.48 10:41/M
17 Tiffany Blickenstaff Pittsboro IN 4404 35 182 33:37.74 10:51/M
18 Karen Lamb Brownsburg IN 4129 38 206 35:47.06 11:33/M
19 Kristin Fouts Brownsburg IN 4312 37 227 37:59.96 12:15/M
20 Stephanie Millbern Brownsburg IN 4174 36 231 38:06.19 12:17/M
21 Carolyn Small Indianapolis IN 4392 37 247 39:30.33 12:45/M
22 Erika Freimanis Brownsburg IN 4413 35 260 40:53.27 13:11/M
23 Andrea Draine Brownsburg IN 4293 36 263 40:59.65 13:13/M
24 Vanessa Tietje Brownsburg IN 4150 36 271 41:32.62 13:24/M
25 Stephanie Baker Brownsburg IN 4289 36 278 42:01.21 13:33/M
26 Beka Collins Brownsburg IN 4096 39 279 42:03.58 13:34/M
27 Snehalatha Dasari Brownsburg IN 4208 38 283 42:13.13 13:37/M
28 Brandy Gronde Indianapolis IN 4465 37 284 42:26.08 13:41/M
29 Kiersten Hagquist Brownsburg IN 4181 39 288 43:07.66 13:55/M
30 Natalie Kello Brownsburg IN 4509 36 290 43:10.29 13:55/M
31 Mary Harral Brownsburg IN 4184 38 299 44:05.03 14:13/M
32 Bree Emsweller Brownsburg IN 4276 39 300 44:38.47 14:24/M
33 Katie Prather Brownsburg IN 4262 39 306 46:18.47 14:56/M
34 Larie Butler Avon IN 4030 36 311 46:52.03 15:07/M
35 Jean Stewart Brownsburg IN 4307 39 317 47:36.34 15:21/M
36 Emily Dudgeon Brownsburg IN 4187 38 334 48:11.79 15:33/M
37 Kassie Nulliner Mooresville IN 4243 35 360 50:58.68 16:26/M
38 Colleen Wills North Salem IN 4317 36 364 51:08.38 16:30/M
39 Sheri Shipp Danville IN 4225 39 366 51:49.32 16:43/M
40 Katherine Murray Brownsburg IN 4074 35 369 51:50.12 16:43/M
41 Melissa Reeves Brownsburg IN 4212 39 374 52:10.09 16:50/M
42 Heather Howard Plainfield IN 4083 37 396 54:12.01 17:29/M
43 Laura Finley Brownsburg IN 4455 39 403 54:43.88 17:39/M
44 Lisa Tiessen Indianapolis IN 4036 38 411 56:06.00 18:06/M
45 Melissa Clemens Avon IN 4025 39 413 56:07.39 18:06/M
46 Candice May Indianapolis IN 4366 38 417 56:22.71 18:11/M
47 Kassie Cleveland Brownsburg IN 4375 35 418 56:23.06 18:11/M
48 Theresa Kindle Westfield IN 4017 36 421 57:23.99 18:31/M
49 Holly Bishop New Palestine IN 4365 38 442 1:00:35.57 19:33/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Timea Brady Danville IN 4280 40 29 24:57.32 8:03/M
2 Jennifer Ruff Danville IN 4503 43 48 26:33.32 8:34/M
3 Kim Klotz Brownsburg IN 4133 43 66 27:12.85 8:46/M
4 Christa Dixon Brownsburg IN 4167 43 84 28:37.31 9:14/M
5 Sara Carey Brownsburg IN 4179 40 114 29:53.40 9:38/M
6 Danielle Thompson Brownsburg IN 4082 43 154 31:58.85 10:19/M
7 Maria Ward-Primm Avon IN 4039 43 199 34:50.18 11:14/M
8 Rebecca Davis-Harrison Brownsburg IN 4314 40 222 37:35.38 12:07/M
9 Amber Meranda Brownsburg IN 4472 44 228 38:01.90 12:16/M
10 Jaci Garwood Brownsburg IN 4414 41 238 39:00.85 12:35/M
11 Laura Angelly Brownsburg IN 4235 44 245 39:23.07 12:42/M
12 Melody Coleman Indianapolis IN 4064 44 251 40:17.76 13:00/M
13 Shawn Baker Brownsburg IN 4480 44 252 40:18.90 13:00/M
14 Emily Loviscek Brownsburg IN 4202 44 269 41:23.26 13:21/M
15 Linda Ball Brownsburg IN 4362 40 273 41:33.34 13:24/M
16 Kristie Athans Brownsburg IN 4443 40 281 42:05.61 13:35/M
17 Amanda Dicks Jamestown IN 4245 42 285 42:27.25 13:42/M
18 Erin Nitka Brownsburg IN 4166 41 298 43:54.88 14:10/M
19 Carrie Wilcher Greenwood IN 4153 43 303 45:44.20 14:45/M
20 Sarah Waggoner Brownsburg IN 4102 40 308 46:23.70 14:58/M
21 Betsy Chandler Brownsburg IN 4507 42 314 47:29.17 15:19/M
22 Nicole Hatfield Brownsburg IN 4075 40 322 47:40.88 15:23/M
23 Michelle Huff Brownsburg IN 4339 44 350 50:23.10 16:15/M
24 Kristin Austerman Fountain City IN 4267 43 357 50:53.63 16:25/M
25 Jessica Petersen Brownsburg IN 4050 41 376 52:14.39 16:51/M
26 Rachael Hyndman Plainfield IN 4356 43 378 52:43.79 17:00/M
27 Jennifer Steed Indianapolis IN 4313 42 386 53:10.42 17:09/M
28 Stephanie Boarman Brownsburg IN 4411 42 388 53:21.28 17:13/M
29 Courtney Cummings Plainfield IN 4353 42 389 53:26.90 17:14/M
30 Meredith Weber Brownsburg IN 4115 42 391 53:49.12 17:22/M
31 Tonya Murphy Plainfield IN 4037 41 409 56:02.95 18:05/M
32 Krista Harris Frankfort IN 4046 42 412 56:06.29 18:06/M
33 Kelley Crockett Indianapolis IN 4359 41 423 57:28.38 18:32/M
34 Katharine Stuart Brownsburg IN 4382 40 424 57:29.60 18:33/M
35 Alison Burris Crawfordsville IN 4178 40 434 58:51.38 18:59/M
36 Angela Bailey Brownsburg IN 4196 44 437 59:53.80 19:19/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sheri Canada Brownsburg IN 4023 47 55 26:45.55 8:38/M
2 Jenny Gillespie Brownsburg IN 4364 45 63 27:07.67 8:45/M
3 Rozlyn Hernandez Lafayette IN 4032 45 75 27:49.14 8:58/M
4 Elke Miot Brownsburg IN 4224 48 79 28:04.19 9:03/M
5 Paula Oesterle INDIANAPOLIS IN 4518 49 112 29:50.38 9:37/M
6 Tamara Cloud Avon IN 4371 48 124 30:30.97 9:50/M
7 Kimberly Boone Brownsburg IN 4197 45 126 30:42.86 9:54/M
8 Jayme Adelsperger Brownsburg IN 4407 48 149 31:29.41 10:09/M
9 Nicole Collins Brownsburg IN 4408 45 150 31:29.62 10:09/M
10 Jill Truax Brownsburg IN 4248 47 161 32:38.46 10:32/M
11 Dorothy Martin Fishers IN 4253 46 167 32:52.25 10:36/M
12 Shannon Flaherty Brownsburg IN 4026 46 169 32:57.69 10:38/M
13 Tonya Bess Brownsburg IN 4303 49 195 34:27.73 11:07/M
14 Madelin Martin Brownsburg IN 4207 46 197 34:50.00 11:14/M
15 Tina Kelley Lafayette IN 4346 45 200 35:06.49 11:19/M
16 Jennifer McCarthy Brownsburg IN 4079 45 214 36:42.36 11:50/M
17 Melissa Baumann Pittsboro IN 4491 46 258 40:44.94 13:08/M
18 Sarah Jarrell Brownsburg IN 4450 49 266 41:07.55 13:16/M
19 Tara Shaw Brownsburg IN 4452 48 268 41:12.32 13:17/M
20 Tanya Shelburne Brownsburg IN 4376 45 275 41:36.08 13:25/M
21 Heather Watts Brownsburg IN 4013 48 293 43:27.75 14:01/M
22 Krista Click Pittsboro IN 4152 45 304 45:45.08 14:45/M
23 Beth Moss Brownsburg IN 4141 49 309 46:25.24 14:58/M
24 Christine Tedford Brownsburg IN 4076 46 324 47:41.20 15:23/M
25 Victoria Middlebrook Indianapolis IN 4372 49 338 48:20.02 15:35/M
26 Stacy Martin Brownsburg IN 4203 46 343 49:17.06 15:54/M
27 Christeen Michael Pittsboro IN 4330 46 351 50:23.78 16:15/M
28 Amy Harrison Indianapolis IN 4084 46 367 51:49.42 16:43/M
29 Jennifer Matherly Brownsburg IN 4237 48 371 51:51.39 16:44/M
30 Kerry Gregory Brownsburg IN 4106 47 406 55:58.12 18:03/M
31 Lisa Crews Plainfield IN 4437 49 407 56:01.04 18:04/M
32 Melinda Brunat Indianapolis IN 4091 49 408 56:02.05 18:05/M
33 Sherry Brewer Brownsburg IN 4495 46 428 58:28.50 18:52/M
34 Desiree Dimapilis Plainfield IN 4131 46 429 58:37.92 18:55/M
35 Kimberley Walsh Indianapolis IN 4302 45 431 58:42.05 18:56/M
36 Gina Hudson Brownsburg IN 4441 49 432 58:46.45 18:57/M
37 Marilyn McKee Brownsburg IN 4440 47 433 58:46.96 18:57/M
38 Branka Rayman-Rajkovic Indianapolis IN 4388 45 435 59:41.54 19:15/M
39 Dawn Grubbs Brownsburg IN 4089 45 436 59:53.57 19:19/M
40 Michelle Mittman Brownsburg IN 4101 45 438 59:53.93 19:19/M
41 Cheri Kay Brownsburg IN 4416 47 440 59:55.41 19:20/M
42 Michelle Hickle Pittsboro IN 4121 49 448 1:04:35.78 20:50/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Becker Pittsboro IN 4329 53 53 26:42.98 8:37/M
2 Leticia Naviaux Avon IN 4087 53 123 30:21.98 9:47/M
3 Donna Adams Avon IN 4092 54 152 31:56.02 10:18/M
4 Patti Hammerle Brownsburg IN 4134 50 153 31:57.17 10:18/M
5 Lisa Abbott Pittsboro IN 4058 50 179 33:28.01 10:48/M
6 Heather LeFever Brownsburg IN 4306 51 234 38:29.35 12:25/M
7 Tammy Shockey Beech Grove IN 4138 51 250 39:56.61 12:53/M
8 Brenda Mannin Indianapolis IN 4012 51 296 43:47.09 14:07/M
9 Gail Ambrose Brownsburg IN 4496 51 315 47:34.26 15:21/M
10 Michelle Milbourne Brownsburg IN 4405 50 320 47:38.28 15:22/M
11 Stephanie Morris Brownsburg IN 4420 50 339 48:20.23 15:35/M
12 Jennifer Glass Plainfield IN 4148 52 347 49:44.56 16:03/M
13 Laura Klaum Indianapolis IN 4370 52 394 53:58.24 17:25/M
14 Tisha Doty Whiteland IN 4053 50 395 54:08.33 17:28/M
15 Stephanie Bonar Franklin IN 4057 52 397 54:20.95 17:32/M
16 Sally Andis Indianapolis IN 4052 51 399 54:22.17 17:32/M
17 Lori Tindall Indianapolis IN 4462 52 400 54:23.65 17:33/M
18 Angela Northrop Brownsburg IN 4355 52 405 54:48.01 17:41/M
19 Margaret Wood Brownsburg IN 4425 51 410 56:03.34 18:05/M
20 Margee Muciarelli Brownsburg IN 4090 51 439 59:55.23 19:20/M
Top

Female 55 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Collins Brownsburg IN 4107 67 97 29:03.12 9:22/M
2 Annemarie Dalton Plainfield IN 4054 56 116 29:57.64 9:40/M
3 Katherine Younger Brownsburg IN 4139 59 125 30:41.14 9:54/M
4 Sandra J Burns Brownsburg IN 4285 70 129 30:45.18 9:55/M
5 Kelli Waggoner Brownsburg IN 4269 57 142 31:15.78 10:05/M
6 Kathryn Gauthier Carmel IN 4257 60 162 32:41.98 10:33/M
7 Patricia Cummings Indianapolis IN 4343 62 183 33:39.27 10:51/M
8 Tracy Damone Indianapolis IN 4120 55 185 33:43.05 10:53/M
9 Judy Hasselkus Indianapolis IN 4398 58 224 37:43.38 12:10/M
10 Debbie Lowe Indianapolis IN 4410 59 236 38:49.07 12:31/M
11 Penny Long Plainfield IN 4144 60 244 39:22.00 12:42/M
12 Stacey Merrill Brownsburg IN 4430 55 292 43:11.25 13:56/M
13 Terry Hubele Brownsburg IN 4406 59 321 47:38.64 15:22/M
14 Debbie Ellis Anderson IN 4484 56 323 47:40.94 15:23/M
15 Tami Maynard Brownsburg IN 4482 57 328 47:56.16 15:28/M
16 Rosetta Bolden Indianapolis IN 4340 55 336 48:13.71 15:33/M
17 Annie Self Indianapolis IN 4336 58 340 48:21.62 15:36/M
18 Janet Strader Brownsburg IN 4255 56 344 49:32.57 15:59/M
19 Marci Laughlin Indianapolis IN 4029 68 362 51:07.36 16:29/M
20 Rhonda Orem Brownsburg IN 4457 58 382 52:46.64 17:01/M
21 Melissa Seibert Indianapolis IN 4369 56 392 53:53.96 17:23/M
22 Rosie Dreyling Danville IN 4048 56 393 53:54.72 17:23/M
23 Tara Peavler New Castle IN 4136 62 430 58:38.01 18:55/M
24 Rose Mary Shumaker Pittsboro IN 4295 62 449 1:04:35.95 20:50/M
25 Mary Meade Greenfield IN 4073 56 450 1:04:49.01 20:55/M
26 Margaret Weddle Indianapolis IN 4159 67 452 1:05:54.80 21:15/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Josh Hamilton Brownsburg IN 4352 17 1 18:40.79 6:01/M
2 Jacob Catalan Brownsburg IN 4252 17 2 19:39.92 6:20/M
3 Troy Funk Carmel IN 4433 51 4 20:29.05 6:36/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 4598 4598 239 39:03.85 12:36/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ian Baker Brownsburg IN 4481 12 5 21:19.05 6:53/M
2 Ben Waggoner Brownsburg IN 4104 10 10 22:07.11 7:08/M
3 Carson Rose Brownsburg IN 4006 14 20 23:47.94 7:40/M
4 Josh Waggoner Brownsburg IN 4103 13 22 23:49.40 7:41/M
5 Evan Wagoner Brownsburg IN 4432 14 33 25:01.82 8:04/M
6 Aaron Ferkowicz Pittsboro IN 4265 12 40 25:50.96 8:20/M
7 Carter Reeves Brownsburg IN 4215 10 51 26:38.33 8:35/M
8 Austin Kijovsky Brownsburg IN 4132 13 77 27:58.13 9:01/M
9 Austin Hicks Brownsburg IN 4326 14 131 30:46.19 9:55/M
10 Nolan Prather Brownsburg IN 4263 7 133 30:49.32 9:56/M
11 Ashton Hultman Indianapolis IN 4448 8 158 32:26.70 10:28/M
12 Harlan Millbern Brownsburg IN 4177 7 163 32:44.70 10:34/M
13 Carson Schmiedicke Brownsburg IN 4194 11 166 32:52.11 10:36/M
14 Lukas Collins Brownsburg IN 4098 12 181 33:34.07 10:50/M
15 Jackson Small Indianapolis IN 4390 9 184 33:39.48 10:51/M
16 Will Sears Brownsburg IN 4475 13 186 33:48.48 10:54/M
17 Maxwell Small Indianapolis IN 4391 6 188 33:51.20 10:55/M
18 Zach Kindle Indianapolis IN 4003 10 211 36:16.85 11:42/M
19 Zach Bowers Brownsburg IN 4474 14 221 37:32.76 12:06/M
20 Elliott Ring Pittsboro IN 4402 9 253 40:25.70 13:02/M
21 Caleb Harral Brownsburg IN 4185 10 297 43:54.67 14:10/M
22 Jason Stewart Brownsburg IN 4310 9 302 44:52.85 14:28/M
23 Ty Waggoner Brownsburg IN 4105 7 307 46:23.29 14:58/M
24 Christopher Willman Brownsburg IN 4381 13 326 47:54.90 15:27/M
25 Ethan Field Brownsburg IN 4219 12 359 50:57.96 16:26/M
26 Lucas Shipp Danville IN 4226 6 370 51:50.54 16:43/M
27 Ace Powless Kokomo IN 4297 5 445 1:02:45.40 20:15/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caleb Raisch Brownsburg IN 4469 16 12 22:21.37 7:13/M
2 Jacob Petrunich Brownsburg IN 4478 18 13 22:24.45 7:14/M
3 Jackson Moss Brownsburg IN 4142 17 17 23:30.65 7:35/M
4 William Maxwell Brownsburg IN 4492 15 32 24:59.86 8:04/M
5 Jimmy Loviscek Brownsburg IN 4204 15 58 26:57.45 8:42/M
6 Tyler Kindle Indianapolis IN 4002 15 73 27:39.32 8:55/M
7 Zachary Weber Brownsburg IN 4117 17 76 27:54.62 9:00/M
8 Evan Evan 4600 17 88 28:43.98 9:16/M
9 Jackson Hernandez Lafayette IN 4033 17 91 28:54.32 9:19/M
10 Austin Lehn Indianapolis IN 4019 16 92 28:57.04 9:20/M
11 Ty Collins Brownsburg IN 4099 15 141 31:11.55 10:04/M
12 August Mannin 4520 17 176 33:22.56 10:46/M
13 Julian Julian 4599 17 216 36:57.91 11:55/M
14 Ian Kay Brownsburg IN 4417 16 441 59:55.55 19:20/M
15 Andrew Dreyling Danville IN 4049 16 454 1:09:34.32 22:26/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Isaac McCormick Brownsburg IN 4286 20 6 21:32.70 6:57/M
2 Steven Torres Fishers IN 4428 24 15 22:33.72 7:16/M
3 Zachary Heck Indianapolis IN 4316 24 67 27:16.42 8:48/M
4 Jared Milhon Plainfield IN 4044 20 110 29:43.02 9:35/M
5 Trevian Booker Carmel IN 4322 21 205 35:45.56 11:32/M
6 Jeremiah Crist Brownsburg IN 4069 24 287 43:07.08 13:55/M
7 Bruce Merrill Brownsburg IN 4431 21 291 43:10.65 13:55/M
8 Brian Ambrose Brownsburg IN 4497 20 316 47:34.30 15:21/M
9 Brad Shearer Indianapolis IN 4324 22 355 50:43.36 16:22/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Burke Indianapolis IN 4489 28 14 22:33.45 7:16/M
2 Emmerson Mannin Washington IN 4466 25 43 25:54.39 8:21/M
3 James Hodgen Brownsburg IN 4487 29 44 26:01.11 8:24/M
4 Eli Vanzant Martinsville IN 4124 27 45 26:09.34 8:26/M
5 Joshwa Adams Danville IN 4385 28 106 29:22.62 9:28/M
6 Ryan Horner Indianapolis IN 4172 26 164 32:48.80 10:35/M
7 Grant Waggoner Indianapolis IN 4272 27 202 35:31.76 11:27/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Taylor Smith Frankfort IN 4344 30 16 22:46.42 7:21/M
2 David Dilk Mooresville IN 4137 32 25 24:11.25 7:48/M
3 Chris Kaflik Avon IN 4182 30 38 25:33.04 8:15/M
4 Joshua Lents Brownsburg IN 4233 33 61 27:05.04 8:44/M
5 Alex Baker Indianapolis IN 4426 30 117 29:58.04 9:40/M
6 Daniel Homm Zionsville IN 4284 33 137 31:04.50 10:01/M
7 Corey Ebert Avon IN 4111 32 139 31:06.74 10:02/M
8 Kyle Waggoner Indianapolis IN 4271 30 143 31:16.05 10:05/M
9 Zach Seaton Plainfield IN 4275 30 144 31:16.82 10:05/M
10 Rob Dosogne Brownsburg IN 4350 34 147 31:18.45 10:06/M
11 Satya Avula Brownsburg IN 4200 33 204 35:45.21 11:32/M
12 John Knorr Brownsburg IN 4249 31 225 37:54.51 12:14/M
13 Adam Kelly Brownsburg IN 4327 30 330 47:59.45 15:29/M
14 Darren Smith Brownsburg IN 4506 30 375 52:14.03 16:51/M
15 Alex Gregg Indianapolis IN 4470 30 419 57:00.51 18:23/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Goldsberry Avon IN 4502 39 39 25:47.89 8:19/M
2 Joshua George Brownsburg IN 4511 35 74 27:44.73 8:57/M
3 Wes Steele Brownsburg IN 4454 36 113 29:53.33 9:38/M
4 Steven Anderson Brownsburg IN 4238 37 118 30:05.76 9:42/M
5 Adam Poliskie Westfield IN 4112 35 130 30:45.50 9:55/M
6 Jason Larimore Avon IN 4439 37 148 31:21.77 10:07/M
7 Adam Davis Plainfield IN 4045 36 151 31:50.23 10:16/M
8 Danny Finn Fishers IN 4038 39 160 32:36.89 10:31/M
9 Ryan Millbern Brownsburg IN 4175 37 165 32:49.49 10:35/M
10 JP Gonzalez Brownsburg IN 4008 38 171 33:05.80 10:40/M
11 Michael Prather Brownsburg IN 4261 39 177 33:23.14 10:46/M
12 Kristopher Hutson Brownsburg IN 4335 39 190 34:04.15 10:59/M
13 David Foust Brownsburg IN 4130 35 256 40:29.98 13:04/M
14 Nathaniel Draine Brownsburg IN 4292 38 265 41:00.36 13:14/M
15 Brian Church Brownsburg IN 4422 35 414 56:22.44 18:11/M
16 Josh Cleveland Brownsburg IN 4374 36 416 56:22.61 18:11/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Collins Indianapolis IN 4088 40 8 22:01.23 7:06/M
2 Kevin Smith Brownsburg IN 4223 42 35 25:11.48 8:07/M
3 Shawn McNair Lebanon IN 4389 43 36 25:17.83 8:09/M
4 Matt McNabb Brownsburg IN 4419 41 50 26:37.37 8:35/M
5 Seth Anderson Brownsburg IN 4333 40 52 26:41.99 8:36/M
6 Richard Dixon Brownsburg IN 4168 43 70 27:23.01 8:50/M
7 Wade Deaton Plainfield IN 4290 43 80 28:15.19 9:07/M
8 Charles Johnson Brownsburg IN 4348 42 85 28:37.55 9:14/M
9 David Baker Indianapolis IN 4127 40 98 29:03.75 9:22/M
10 John Davis Brownsburg IN 4444 43 102 29:13.56 9:25/M
11 Randy Hicks Brownsburg IN 4325 43 132 30:46.71 9:55/M
12 Scott Dicks Jamestown IN 4247 41 174 33:10.45 10:42/M
13 Erik Gummer Brownsburg IN 4123 43 210 36:11.59 11:40/M
14 Jeremy Small Brownsburg IN 4239 41 232 38:11.03 12:19/M
15 Benjamin Moore Plainfield IN 4493 42 243 39:18.11 12:41/M
16 Jason Ball Brownsburg IN 4361 40 276 41:41.28 13:27/M
17 Brandon Collins Brownsburg IN 4097 43 280 42:04.93 13:34/M
18 Kelly Stewart Brownsburg IN 4308 40 301 44:52.79 14:28/M
19 Eric Willman Brownsburg IN 4380 44 325 47:53.68 15:27/M
20 Davion Carrillo Indianapolis IN 4498 43 341 48:30.53 15:39/M
21 Travis Field Brownsburg IN 4214 44 363 51:07.91 16:29/M
22 Jeremy Weber Brownsburg IN 4116 41 390 53:48.51 17:21/M
23 Jason Reeves Brownsburg IN 4281 41 425 57:32.97 18:34/M
24 David Rowings Pittsboro IN 4296 42 453 1:07:37.66 21:49/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Primm 4513 48 34 25:08.27 8:06/M
2 Mark Michael Pittsboro IN 4331 46 46 26:11.58 8:27/M
3 Michael Petrunich Brownsburg IN 4479 48 65 27:12.62 8:46/M
4 Michael Spidell Brownsburg IN 4349 48 81 28:17.79 9:07/M
5 Marcus Boone Brownsburg IN 4199 46 83 28:32.97 9:12/M
6 Peter Friddle Avon IN 4467 45 90 28:50.24 9:18/M
7 Jeramy Bowers Brownsburg IN 4473 46 120 30:15.60 9:45/M
8 Demetrius Dowler Avon IN 4128 47 128 30:45.17 9:55/M
9 Jamie Schmiedicke Brownsburg IN 4193 49 168 32:52.53 10:36/M
10 Paul Moore Richmond IN 4157 48 240 39:17.05 12:40/M
11 Craig Scaife Indianapolis IN 4500 47 257 40:34.25 13:05/M
12 Craig Martin Brownsburg IN 4205 46 282 42:07.34 13:35/M
13 Jason Collins Brownsburg IN 4160 46 294 43:44.64 14:06/M
14 Chad Thompson Brownsburg IN 4081 46 349 50:10.86 16:11/M
15 Cyle Wagoner Brownsburg IN 4268 45 358 50:55.07 16:25/M
16 Kevin Hyndman Plainfield IN 4357 47 379 52:43.93 17:00/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeff Naviaux Avon IN 4086 53 7 21:56.34 7:05/M
2 Carl Strack 4521 54 47 26:13.97 8:27/M
3 Alf Mendel Brownsburg IN 4460 50 68 27:17.86 8:48/M
4 Chris Cloud Brownsburg IN 4501 52 69 27:18.24 8:48/M
5 Brent Shelburne Brownsburg IN 4377 50 78 27:58.74 9:01/M
6 Andrew Ring Pittsboro IN 4403 50 99 29:05.05 9:23/M
7 Steve Taylor Indianapolis IN 4337 50 100 29:05.56 9:23/M
8 Bret Daghe Indianapolis IN 4100 52 134 30:54.30 9:58/M
9 Vince Centracchio Indianapolis IN 4446 52 178 33:24.62 10:46/M
10 Michael Fitz Carmel IN 4360 51 180 33:33.58 10:49/M
11 Robert Watts Brownsburg IN 4014 51 207 35:57.07 11:36/M
12 Nelson Catalan Brownsburg IN 4251 50 241 39:17.76 12:40/M
13 Curt Moss Brownsburg IN 4140 51 305 46:02.89 14:51/M
14 Tom Harris Brownsburg IN 4393 52 332 48:03.10 15:30/M
15 Ryan Morris Brownsburg IN 4421 50 337 48:19.05 15:35/M
16 Mike Pieczko Indianapolis IN 4463 53 398 54:21.61 17:32/M
17 Joe Pieczko Avon IN 4461 53 401 54:26.42 17:34/M
Top

Male 55 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ken Hasselkus Indianapolis IN 4399 61 28 24:50.28 8:01/M
2 Gary Nulliner Brownsburg IN 4246 60 42 25:53.69 8:21/M
3 Jeff Waggoner Brownsburg IN 4270 59 49 26:34.23 8:34/M
4 Pat Roberts Milton FL 4519 58 59 27:02.46 8:43/M
5 Terry Laughlin Indianapolis IN 4028 66 82 28:19.93 9:08/M
6 George Reed Brownsburg IN 4300 56 94 29:00.20 9:21/M
7 Jack Kirby Springville IN 4240 61 175 33:18.66 10:45/M
8 Robert Sanders Indianapolis IN 4436 64 192 34:17.66 11:04/M
9 Jim Hermidler Carmel IN 4027 61 235 38:46.21 12:30/M
10 Tom Giangregorio Plainfield IN 4055 59 255 40:28.63 13:03/M
11 Brian Mcdonald 4515 59 272 41:33.06 13:24/M
12 Lawrence Wilson Brownsburg IN 4242 61 313 47:14.57 15:14/M
13 David Ellis Anderson IN 4485 56 331 48:01.84 15:29/M
14 Freddie Bolden Indianapolis IN 4345 66 335 48:12.76 15:33/M
15 Bob America Avon IN 4510 59 342 48:40.89 15:42/M
16 Gary Strader Brownsburg IN 4387 66 345 49:33.07 15:59/M
17 Peter Moyer Pittsboro IN 4397 65 361 51:04.72 16:28/M
18 Danie Gauthier Clarkston MI 4266 60 372 52:05.60 16:48/M
19 David Kaflik Carmel IN 4256 65 373 52:09.49 16:49/M
20 Jerry Orem Brownsburg IN 4458 59 383 52:48.46 17:02/M
21 Mike Cummings Plainfield IN 4354 56 387 53:17.84 17:11/M
22 Joseph Weddle Indianapolis IN 4158 69 451 1:05:54.14 21:15/M

Upcoming Races