Taco Run Indy Age Group Results 2019

Thanks to Daredevil Brewing Co.

2019 Taco Run Indy

Age Group Results

May 14, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jordyn Wells Indianapolis IN 307 32 8 20:11.77 20:16.66
2 Kelly Gehring Pittsboro IN 218 45 9 20:14.95 20:18.73
3 Angie Coggan BrownsburgBrownsburg IN 131 47 16 20:59.57 21:03.76
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jeanette DeBruhl Zionsville IN 688 30 22:03.75 22:09.97
2 Tiffany Sauder Zionsville IN 730 74 25:14.01 25:26.20
3 Kristen Hoerr Zionsville IN 699 75 25:14.26 25:26.52
4 Leann Banwart Zionsville IN 700 76 25:14.31 25:26.43
5 Tara Trueblood Indianapolis IN 708 77 25:14.48 25:25.35
6 Brooke Golubov Indianapolis IN 729 78 25:18.04 25:27.55
7 Julia Kubisz Brownsburg IN 733 130 27:03.44 27:14.67
8 Naomi Keizer Indianapolis IN 721 140 27:17.17 27:27.59
9 Rachel Hudson Westfield IN 712 167 28:24.50 28:35.06
10 Nikki Snodgrass Greenwood IN 691 184 28:54.23 29:18.48
11 Laura Moore Greenwood IN 690 185 28:54.40 29:18.50
12 Jennifer Reynolds Indianapolis IN 723 194 29:25.23 30:11.11
13 Jena Serpico Indianapolis IN 710 204 29:50.76 31:18.55
14 Sadie Sequin Avon IN 725 210 30:01.86 31:18.20
15 kristina korobov Indianapolis IN 694 213 30:06.88 30:37.67
16 Michelle Thompson Indianapolis IN 692 221 30:25.88 30:52.83
17 Katie McCarthy Fishers IN 722 245 31:21.18 31:48.52
18 Dawn Branson Pendleton IN 707 255 31:47.96 32:06.68
19 Jennifer Harrison Indianapolis IN 676 285 32:55.17 33:15.47
20 Christy McCrary Indianapolis IN 695 291 33:03.53 33:45.27
21 Geri Briskey Avon IN 718 298 33:30.40 34:21.81
22 Dawn Roberts Brownsburg IN 717 299 33:30.82 34:21.87
23 Lindsey Cox Camby IN 664 306 34:10.97 34:57.20
24 Michele Broman Plainfield IN 437 307 34:15.02 34:44.81
25 Alexa Kelly Camby IN 682 326 35:07.16 35:32.05
26 Kendall Sedam Camby IN 681 327 35:07.24 35:32.18
27 Sherry Minkis Brownsburg IN 659 332 35:16.87 36:09.34
28 Loraine Brown Brownsburg IN 656 333 35:17.75 36:09.68
29 Marlo Neustifter Westfield IN 684 336 35:23.33 36:11.78
30 Kimberly Collar Westfield IN 736 337 35:25.01 36:13.57
31 Patience Humblet Westville IL 686 353 36:44.14 36:44.14
32 Mikala Urbanski Georgetown IL 715 354 36:44.66 36:44.66
33 Suzannah Martin Scipio IN 680 378 37:59.72 38:37.44
34 Tammy Riddle Indianapolis IN 726 393 38:43.63 39:22.64
35 Hope Steel Indianapolis IN 714 405 39:23.89 39:53.19
36 Rebecca Schroyer Indianapolis IN 672 408 39:37.77 41:22.54
37 Camille Stutz Danville IN 685 429 41:31.96 42:27.67
38 Holly Matherly Indianapolis IN 727 434 41:52.31 42:28.82
39 Kristen Greenwood Greenfield IN 689 449 43:38.78 44:46.04
40 Chris Stringfellow Indianapolis IN 668 463 45:02.76 45:35.90
41 Mandy Sequin Avon IN 742 468 45:27.36 46:44.02
42 Amber Taylor Avon IN 724 511 48:57.88 49:55.95
43 Tanya McGann Avon IN 720 512 48:59.06 49:55.96
44 Kelli Cook Greenwood IN 666 533 50:11.62 51:20.15
45 Briley Stevenson Greenwood IN 713 534 50:12.50 51:20.27
46 Kevi Bass indianapolis IN 728 582 55:04.38 56:14.43
47 Alicia Royce Indianapolis IN 678 592 55:41.38 56:24.32
48 Elizabeth Weaver Fortville IN 702 593 55:42.46 56:25.29
49 Margee Muciarelli Brownsburg IN 747 601 56:29.33 57:36.25
50 Amy Rieger Indianapolis IN 735 607 57:45.94 59:03.47
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alyssa Warren Plainfield IN 309 14 99 26:05.07 26:15.92
2 Nora Brooks Indianapolis IN 639 9 110 26:33.74 26:43.56
3 Aidan Dobbins Greenwood IN 566 12 125 26:59.16 27:13.45
4 Mackenzie Crum Plainfield IN 374 17 228 30:35.11 30:50.60
5 Sofia Gargano Avon IN 120 12 369 37:28.90 38:10.32
6 Emily Andrews Indianapolis IN 472 16 376 37:55.95 38:48.99
7 Rebecca Dreher Mooresville IN 318 19 399 39:01.17 39:44.28
8 Adia Jackman Brownsburg IN 561 11 415 40:21.49 40:56.59
9 Lauren Courtney INDIANAPOLIS IN 420 19 430 41:43.08 42:16.90
10 Annie Wood Brownsburg IN 268 18 476 46:17.96 47:35.44
11 Jonaya Jackson Indianapolis IN 153 15 514 49:08.08 50:25.92
12 Shelby Hedges Brownsburg IN 461 18 523 49:39.00 50:32.98
13 Beth Morris Indianapolis IN 647 19 536 50:20.87 51:28.40
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sarah Callahan Indianapolis IN 436 29 17 21:09.05 21:13.17
2 Autumn Reinbold Indianapolis IN 709 29 27 21:48.89 21:53.31
3 Tyler Erne Indianapolis IN 390 25 32 22:35.99 22:43.18
4 Sabrina Hervas Fishers IN 341 29 36 22:43.67 22:48.04
5 Deb Schroeder Indianapolis IN 108 28 38 22:55.73 23:02.46
6 Meghan Anten Indianapolis IN 499 27 54 24:01.39 24:08.66
7 Janelle Halstead Camby IN 732 28 63 24:39.43 24:51.35
8 Ashleigh Fisher Lebanon IN 109 24 91 25:48.03 26:01.06
9 Brandy Nirider Brownsburg IN 336 27 97 26:02.43 26:19.84
10 Caitlynn Richardson Danville IN 523 26 106 26:25.73 26:50.42
11 Mary Brannick Brownsburg IN 431 25 116 26:43.58 27:02.30
12 Angelica Brannick Brownsburg IN 422 27 117 26:44.80 27:02.29
13 Emma Storen Zionsville IN 197 25 132 27:05.42 28:05.60
14 Shandra Clawson Indianapolis IN 246 28 133 27:06.72 27:16.14
15 Candy Capilla Carmel IN 480 26 137 27:08.92 27:29.82
16 Lesly Schlueter Camby IN 615 27 151 27:47.08 28:10.69
17 Melisa Cinbat Greenwood IN 425 27 158 28:05.97 28:27.44
18 Lindsey Thyr Cloverdale IN 315 26 171 28:31.88 28:48.92
19 Callie Nowak Indianapolis IN 391 25 192 29:22.94 29:34.46
20 Holly Kersey Plainfield IN 505 20 196 29:26.07 29:50.29
21 Vanessa Liali Plainfield IN 574 27 198 29:34.52 30:03.30
22 Kellsie Zook Indianapolis IN 429 26 199 29:43.21 30:31.18
23 Nicole Lane-Mullins Speedway IN 212 28 203 29:50.31 30:10.92
24 Kristen Thompson Plainfield IN 706 21 212 30:06.41 30:42.82
25 Jordan Essman Fishers IN 751 29 225 30:33.65 30:59.76
26 Jessica Randolph Camby IN 481 29 239 31:10.98 32:04.76
27 Valerie McCammond Indianapolis IN 578 25 242 31:17.53 31:37.04
28 Ashley Smith Brownsburg IN 530 29 243 31:18.29 31:37.29
29 Kathy Albarqawi Indianapolis IN 403 24 269 32:17.19 32:50.30
30 Kaylee Fuller 756 27 275 32:37.99 33:26.80
31 Janelle Peters Indianapolis IN 645 28 290 33:02.71 34:08.75
32 Michell Henning Rochester IN 575 24 295 33:25.71 34:41.26
33 Ariana Velazquez Plainfield IN 111 27 311 34:30.26 35:07.01
34 Carolina Vogel Indianapolis IN 112 24 318 34:53.45 35:21.56
35 Emily Tucker Columbus IN 474 28 322 34:58.46 35:27.36
36 Ali Smith Marion IN 383 27 330 35:11.90 36:04.00
37 Haley Altman-Cipot Zionsville IN 313 24 406 39:26.52 40:19.61
38 Amber Thompson Mooresville IN 205 24 423 40:51.36 42:16.61
39 Maisie Smith Plainfield IN 241 22 425 41:06.41 41:47.65
40 Margaret Guyer Kokomo IN 146 29 438 42:33.58 44:00.92
41 Courtney Robinson Indianapolis IN 517 28 450 43:59.29 44:57.95
42 Kelcey McKenna Indianapolis IN 534 28 451 44:00.21 44:57.89
43 Daija Middlebrook Indianapolis IN 256 20 453 44:04.41 44:44.86
44 Emilee Mally Avon IN 493 26 465 45:25.29 46:01.47
45 Tracy Thompson Indianapolis IN 410 26 469 45:30.62 46:03.28
46 Hallie Wood Brownsburg IN 271 27 475 46:16.43 47:32.80
47 Jessi Ginn Indianapolis IN 183 24 500 47:57.75 48:41.96
48 Sarah Clark Plainfield IN 621 27 527 50:00.89 51:11.26
49 Michelle Gregg Indianapolis IN 556 29 532 50:11.43 51:35.44
50 Meghan Thornburg Shelbyville IN 260 25 545 51:11.76 52:24.33
51 Taylor Cochran Indianapolis IN 462 24 583 55:04.82 56:20.29
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Lauren Bailey Cummberland IN 117 38 24 21:41.34 21:45.68
2 Heather Proft Shelbyville IN 731 37 42 23:09.04 23:17.26
3 Jennifer Matsche Brownsburg IN 328 39 44 23:23.11 23:29.37
4 Natalie Keating Plainfield IN 169 37 48 23:35.11 24:35.54
5 Mindy Ochoa Shelbyville IN 129 33 65 24:40.79 24:48.95
6 Monica Zeigler Indianapolis IN 209 38 66 24:49.80 24:59.04
7 Lacee Moore Thorntown IN 278 32 70 25:03.85 25:14.94
8 Acacia Worley Indianapolis IN 185 30 73 25:11.77 25:29.59
9 Emily Ellingson Reelsville IN 316 30 79 25:19.94 25:37.14
10 Kate Cantu Avon IN 521 37 98 26:02.68 26:10.45
11 Claire Willard Indianapolis IN 466 38 109 26:28.26 26:51.90
12 Jorja Lyons Speedway IN 276 35 114 26:40.00 26:55.40
13 Lisa Davis Indianapolis IN 338 38 115 26:42.29 26:59.04
14 Lindsey Damer Muncie IN 353 39 121 26:55.62 27:13.52
15 Rebecca Dobbins Greenwood IN 567 34 126 26:59.46 27:13.77
16 Lisha Watts Shelbyville IN 121 37 128 27:03.26 27:11.51
17 Erin Porro Speedway IN 434 35 143 27:25.20 28:24.23
18 Kaci Nash Danville IN 224 39 144 27:25.76 27:41.55
19 Kelsi Smith Danville IN 409 34 145 27:28.11 27:53.11
20 Renee Wilson Brownsburg IN 356 37 146 27:30.17 27:47.74
21 Emily Nichols Brownsburg IN 293 37 147 27:30.52 27:48.60
22 Erin McNeill Trafalgar IN 164 37 156 27:57.18 28:18.96
23 Allison Segarra Avon IN 583 34 157 28:05.70 28:24.56
24 Elizabeth Bunton Noblesville IN 491 37 163 28:10.91 28:36.21
25 Babe Black Indianapolis IN 485 39 165 28:21.52 28:46.43
26 Jessica Mattingly Bargersville IN 585 35 172 28:33.05 28:57.99
27 Emily Nibbelink Indianapolis IN 207 38 176 28:40.75 29:03.35
28 Jeri Kelter Brownsburg IN 334 31 177 28:46.97 29:04.92
29 Katherine Campbell Indianapolis IN 302 35 200 29:44.88 30:01.71
30 Sarah Myer Indianapolis IN 325 34 201 29:46.14 30:07.42
31 Kristen Wilson Indianapolis IN 339 33 202 29:48.99 30:05.95
32 Shaina Chang Greenwood IN 181 31 208 29:53.87 30:24.23
33 Julie Long Danville IN 441 36 219 30:21.63 31:33.12
34 Sara Schulz Indianapolis IN 632 39 222 30:26.10 30:52.86
35 Jillian Wiggington Avon IN 294 36 226 30:33.78 31:00.01
36 Stacy Hoehle Indianapolis IN 536 37 230 30:36.79 30:55.70
37 Ashley Mongan Plainfield IN 347 33 231 30:38.11 31:01.59
38 Amanda Cermak Camby IN 358 32 232 30:38.37 31:01.38
39 Andrea Tinkey Indianapolis IN 141 35 237 31:05.05 31:27.60
40 Anna Benz Muncie IN 370 32 244 31:20.71 32:40.99
41 Megan Shafer Plainfield IN 295 35 248 31:36.74 31:59.14
42 Hannah Mayo Plainfield IN 366 30 249 31:38.20 32:43.51
43 Madelin Foster Indianapolis IN 547 31 253 31:45.07 32:12.82
44 Jessica Markowitz Indianapolis IN 311 36 265 32:13.09 33:12.96
45 Jeri Jones Kokomo IN 569 39 274 32:34.37 33:47.46
46 Cari Palmer Fairland IN 496 34 282 32:50.70 33:48.93
47 Robin Britton Danville IN 532 36 283 32:50.84 33:13.78
48 Heather Edmands Indianapolis IN 232 39 312 34:37.48 35:25.17
49 Julia Byrdwell Indianapolis IN 379 30 314 34:42.99 34:57.92
50 Lori Rosebrock Indianapolis IN 590 34 321 34:57.61 35:22.43
51 Stephanie Phillips Indianapolis IN 384 38 331 35:13.01 35:45.32
52 ANGELA ALLEN Columbus IN 301 35 335 35:22.65 35:45.70
53 Barbara Rodriguez Indianapolis IN 501 30 339 35:35.94 36:06.33
54 Jill Guerra Greenwood IN 367 33 346 36:18.59 37:03.54
55 Angela Ruiz Indianapolis IN 262 33 348 36:23.33 37:46.57
56 Leslie Spinner Indianapolis IN 628 39 358 36:55.43 37:33.04
57 Bethany Combs Greenwood IN 418 39 364 37:20.06 37:33.00
58 Jennifer Setty Clayton IN 230 39 371 37:36.48 38:45.44
59 Lisa Ball Noblesville IN 414 38 380 38:03.29 38:59.84
60 Leslie Wiley Pittsboro IN 137 31 386 38:30.00 39:43.79
61 Morgan Hill Plainfield IN 123 37 387 38:30.16 39:43.20
62 Kelsi Linville Brownsburg IN 545 33 388 38:30.34 39:16.21
63 Jess Vidimos Avon IN 214 32 389 38:39.82 39:19.54
64 Kristy Allen Avon IN 213 35 390 38:42.25 39:22.48
65 Amy Pickett Brownsburg IN 151 35 394 38:43.83 39:34.01
66 Sarah Edie Brownsburg IN 148 38 395 38:43.97 39:34.62
67 Jennifer Pickett Indianapolis IN 147 38 396 38:44.96 39:34.72
68 Christina Jennings Plainfield IN 128 35 397 38:49.20 40:01.36
69 Nicole Sorley Greenwood IN 458 35 402 39:20.26 40:22.55
70 Jenny Ruble Indianapolis IN 459 37 403 39:20.34 40:22.64
71 Lacey Groce Greenfield IN 430 30 410 39:52.00 41:11.48
72 Tammy Spellman Indianapolis IN 643 34 427 41:19.08 42:41.18
73 Brandy Gronde Indianapolis IN 610 37 440 42:53.72 43:44.54
74 Andrea Draine Brownsburg IN 558 36 441 42:53.85 43:44.19
75 Lauren Foley Fairland IN 495 30 447 43:30.99 44:29.54
76 Anna Beaman Indianapolis IN 215 33 455 44:18.70 45:31.62
77 Kate Delgado Plainfield IN 452 35 456 44:18.75 45:31.92
78 Vanessa Culpepper Danville IN 571 33 457 44:19.15 45:32.33
79 Angela Hetrick Fishers IN 488 36 473 46:02.05 46:52.73
80 Mackenzie Ruark Daniels Westfield IN 469 39 474 46:02.72 46:52.94
81 Lori Pratka Indianapolis IN 335 39 486 46:44.23 47:55.23
82 Alyx Ricke Camby IN 305 31 493 47:20.53 48:46.46
83 Lisa Seyffarth Avon IN 204 32 494 47:20.99 48:46.56
84 Jenny Greyerbiehl Indianapolis IN 482 37 495 47:21.01 48:31.67
85 Amanda Pryor Indianapolis IN 176 38 505 48:14.80 49:03.86
86 Ashlyee Deakins Plainfield IN 139 31 509 48:35.44 50:04.59
87 ELIZABETH KOLTER Greenwood IN 189 39 516 49:09.42 50:03.48
88 Paige Vandagrifft Indianapolis IN 300 35 518 49:22.37 50:47.88
89 Katherine Ubelhor Zionsville IN 321 34 519 49:23.09 50:47.56
90 Olivia Myers Crawfordsville IN 236 32 529 50:05.60 50:51.34
91 Erin Heller Indianapolis IN 623 30 541 50:37.67 51:18.65
92 Meghan Stritar Brownsburg IN 397 39 543 50:46.03 51:50.92
93 Faith Gerke Indianapolis IN 601 30 549 51:31.82 52:56.06
94 Brandi Herald Brownsburg IN 579 38 561 53:48.84 55:03.95
95 ASHLEY GROVE Muncie IN 624 36 568 53:57.39 55:23.11
96 Kacie Symes Zionsville IN 475 38 571 54:15.75 55:13.27
97 Adrienne Eckart Greenwood IN 263 34 574 54:22.43 55:39.14
98 Stacey Miller Indianapolis IN 355 34 575 54:23.07 55:38.34
99 Erika Sundheim Indianapolis IN 572 39 581 55:03.92 56:19.55
100 Katie Orlando Indianapolis IN 525 38 584 55:20.37 56:40.20
101 Krista Johnson indianapolis IN 644 31 595 55:54.50 57:06.91
102 Amanda Gargano Avon IN 119 39 598 55:58.64 57:01.15
103 Tiffany Wiley Greensburg IN 564 37 600 56:05.35 57:26.66
104 JAMIE THOMAS Muncie IN 626 35 611 59:45.94 1:01:12.44
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Sarah Clouser noblesville IN 551 42 47 23:30.06 23:42.34
2 Jessica Jacobs Clayton IN 376 41 68 24:51.62 25:05.33
3 Cheryl Blessing Indianapolis IN 423 43 71 25:05.02 25:17.33
4 Maria Brann Brownsburg IN 439 42 89 25:38.85 25:52.15
5 Jennifer Doyle Indianapolis IN 427 42 93 25:52.18 26:07.58
6 Dawn Mayer Brownsburg IN 364 45 95 26:01.22 26:19.79
7 Heather Lee 762 42 96 26:01.81 26:09.73
8 Jennifer O’Connor Indianapolis IN 290 43 101 26:06.22 26:24.68
9 Tara Becki Brownsburg IN 202 49 113 26:39.91 26:55.65
10 Teri Stokes Arcadia IN 507 41 118 26:45.81 26:59.40
11 Elke Miot Brownsburg IN 162 49 119 26:53.15 27:12.11
12 Renee Ray Speedway IN 516 49 142 27:21.77 27:37.30
13 Tracey Hart Avon IN 380 45 149 27:35.23 27:48.65
14 Cathy Ellis Plainfield IN 343 46 153 27:54.80 28:55.03
15 April Bassett Plainfield IN 142 42 154 27:55.12 28:17.29
16 Robin Smith Lebanon IN 484 48 155 27:55.23 28:09.51
17 Mollie Cable Fishers IN 392 48 160 28:08.10 28:22.57
18 Sarah Jackman Brownsburg IN 562 41 168 28:27.01 28:39.87
19 Michelle Lowry Indianapolis IN 188 49 182 28:51.31 29:07.54
20 Devon Dean Indianapolis IN 375 40 183 28:53.36 28:59.67
21 Jamey Johnson Indianapolis IN 443 42 187 29:03.32 29:24.43
22 Tamara Cloud Avon IN 470 48 206 29:51.80 30:16.87
23 Aimee Ness Battle Ground IN 104 42 209 29:54.99 30:10.95
24 sylvia elliott Indianapolis IN 533 46 214 30:07.04 30:25.50
25 Jessica Smith Brownsburg IN 460 45 218 30:20.96 31:33.17
26 Lori Pearson Indianapolis IN 607 45 220 30:25.17 30:52.63
27 Angela Thompson Plainfield IN 110 47 229 30:35.81 31:12.14
28 Holly Ponto Plainfield IN 617 47 236 31:04.70 31:52.99
29 Angie Williams Indianapolis IN 106 45 241 31:16.02 31:42.31
30 Katie Johnson Indianapolis IN 619 41 246 31:21.26 32:00.04
31 Melissa Moody Indianapolis IN 622 40 252 31:43.53 32:08.12
32 Meggan Findley Plainfield IN 515 41 254 31:47.74 32:39.71
33 Shawna Wilson Plainfield IN 524 41 256 31:48.27 32:39.93
34 Kimberly Storen Zionsville IN 195 48 261 32:09.00 33:12.63
35 Heather Coddington Camby IN 589 47 263 32:10.20 33:04.36
36 Andrea Hargrave Bargersville IN 634 40 267 32:15.61 32:15.61
37 Jill Truax Brownsburg IN 173 47 273 32:25.97 32:44.60
38 Lois Courtney Indianapolis IN 419 49 276 32:42.21 33:15.50
39 Kristy Litton Fortville IN 385 41 288 32:59.55 33:55.43
40 Alison Hanscom Indianapolis IN 303 43 289 33:00.99 33:32.72
41 Stacy Davis Lafayette IN 223 41 293 33:17.61 33:55.15
42 Jolene Click Burlington IN 393 44 294 33:17.85 33:55.02
43 Davina Merrell indianapolis IN 378 46 303 33:57.09 34:20.59
44 Melissa Yohe Monrovia IN 102 41 304 34:02.51 34:54.26
45 Shannon Deganutti Carmel IN 642 49 310 34:29.12 35:20.62
46 Heather Jaynes Indianapolis IN 327 43 313 34:38.57 35:33.21
47 Lori Hamblin Indianapolis IN 296 43 319 34:53.49 35:09.03
48 Cheryl Green Greenwood IN 297 43 320 34:53.60 35:09.13
49 Stacey Johnston Indianapolis IN 156 47 324 35:01.77 36:04.56
50 Sara Schrader Greenwood IN 284 41 334 35:19.65 36:03.20
51 Kara Bates Bryan OH 595 43 347 36:21.14 37:35.15
52 Erin Stader Plainfield IN 478 46 350 36:35.32 37:26.79
53 Jennifer Woodard Plainfield IN 428 44 351 36:35.62 37:26.50
54 Melissa Culver Noblesville IN 272 41 352 36:42.40 37:34.29
55 Tina Kelley Lafayette IN 178 45 356 36:47.79 37:35.14
56 Stacey Andrews Indianapolis IN 471 45 361 37:14.62 38:08.37
57 Sally Knippenberg Whiteland IN 237 41 362 37:17.14 37:46.38
58 Stephanie Tuvell Indianapolis IN 417 42 363 37:19.67 37:32.81
59 Crystal Hutto Clayton IN 231 46 370 37:36.38 38:45.29
60 Naia Ballinger Avon IN 170 45 374 37:36.80 38:45.01
61 Laura Epling Plainfield IN 540 46 375 37:47.88 38:47.13
62 Rosie Ramirez Thorntown IN 609 47 377 37:58.81 38:37.88
63 Jennifer Soto Plainfield IN 253 46 401 39:16.68 39:43.52
64 Brenda Fox Indianapolis IN 432 46 411 39:52.17 41:11.96
65 Julie Davidson Carmel IN 640 45 419 40:36.12 41:57.64
66 erin Forbush Noblesville IN 637 44 426 41:16.89 42:40.83
67 Kristi Koger New Castle IN 130 45 428 41:27.58 42:36.01
68 Angela Ruth Brownsburg IN 489 47 431 41:46.54 42:17.89
69 Rhiannon Porter Martinsville IN 629 41 433 41:52.05 42:29.01
70 Hannah Gross Avon IN 594 40 436 42:25.76 42:57.63
71 Melissa Baumann Pittsboro IN 576 46 443 43:03.21 44:22.78
72 Jill Johnson Brownsburg IN 500 45 446 43:17.76 44:46.03
73 Patti Butterfield Indianapolis IN 463 49 454 44:13.26 45:19.44
74 Jennifer Heffley Cutler IN 222 45 460 44:54.78 45:32.45
75 Ruth Bass Carmel IN 467 40 472 46:00.98 46:50.31
76 Jacqueline Francescon Indianapolis IN 389 44 478 46:18.48 47:28.78
77 Nichole Proctor Avon IN 211 46 483 46:38.62 47:24.62
78 Kimberly Kruithoff Indianapolis IN 360 40 485 46:42.38 47:53.69
79 Nicki Meneley Indianapolis IN 483 44 496 47:21.37 48:31.62
80 Christina Fecher Avon IN 247 47 497 47:22.41 47:22.41
81 Susan Harley Indianapolis IN 453 46 501 48:03.92 49:19.87
82 Christina Keel Fishers IN 412 46 502 48:04.19 49:19.96
83 Karla Miles Indianapolis IN 182 49 503 48:05.92 48:51.20
84 Kimberly Einstein Indianapolis IN 177 47 506 48:17.26 49:06.51
85 Karen Dunbar franklin IN 190 45 515 49:08.98 50:03.86
86 Kami Hackleman Roachdale IN 648 43 520 49:30.70 50:40.96
87 Beth VanSlyke Lizton IN 627 49 521 49:31.78 50:40.86
88 Lee Adams Pittsboro IN 620 47 522 49:34.50 50:44.37
89 Kim Mourer Avon IN 416 42 524 49:39.54 50:33.25
90 Ceese Pope Avon IN 103 43 525 49:55.26 50:22.40
91 Cindy Bushong New Market IN 245 48 528 50:05.40 50:51.96
92 Petra LaFlower Indianapolis IN 206 47 538 50:21.98 51:04.97
93 Becky Morris Indianapolis IN 543 46 539 50:22.61 51:30.37
94 Casey Torres Fishers IN 349 45 553 52:28.23 53:28.96
95 Ruth Lance Indianapolis IN 133 42 556 52:57.83 53:32.30
96 April Byrd Plainfield IN 143 44 558 53:43.35 54:31.15
97 Allison Horsley Beech Grove IN 118 44 559 53:43.69 54:30.64
98 Becky Eagan Camby IN 588 46 562 53:49.15 55:03.88
99 Dianna Cox Shelbyville IN 287 49 563 53:49.49 55:00.39
100 Lovisa Enders Brownsburg IN 514 48 564 53:51.76 54:52.34
101 Christie Yoder Brownsburg IN 456 43 565 53:52.66 54:51.30
102 Kerry Gregory Brownsburg IN 487 47 569 54:00.44 55:09.18
103 Dawn Grubbs Brownsburg IN 192 45 570 54:00.52 55:08.85
104 Cassy Shelley Pittsboro IN 348 46 572 54:17.24 55:14.03
105 Monica Myslinski Indianapolis IN 599 49 576 54:31.20 55:26.12
106 Jackie Thomas Fishers IN 150 47 580 54:58.39 55:59.65
107 Kerry Haymaker Indianapolis IN 546 49 585 55:21.63 56:40.36
108 Tracy Burch Indianapolis IN 544 46 586 55:23.36 56:46.50
109 Rebecca Daugherty Avon IN 401 45 587 55:23.49 56:27.99
110 Vicki Yarnell Greenwood IN 528 45 588 55:24.29 56:46.51
111 Angela Saunders Avon IN 400 43 590 55:24.85 56:28.03
112 Crissy Grider INDIANAPOLIS IN 248 46 591 55:35.39 56:55.71
113 Angela Bailey Brownsburg IN 464 44 602 56:30.74 57:36.39
114 Lisa Preston Indianapolis IN 402 47 603 57:05.88 58:10.73
115 Cara Haynes Indianapolis IN 502 49 604 57:07.54 58:12.83
116 Laura Rieger Indianapolis IN 238 47 608 58:14.79 59:33.02
117 Hilda Goodman Indianapolis IN 239 45 609 58:15.33 59:33.01
118 Kelley Carroll Greenfield IN 244 47 610 59:45.29 1:01:12.06
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Susannah Dyson Indianapolis IN 345 57 64 24:39.45 24:49.25
2 Brenda Campbell Muncie IN 354 52 120 26:54.98 27:13.51
3 Daneen Colligan Lebanon IN 535 50 127 27:03.24 27:16.16
4 Carolyn McCutchen Fishers IN 387 55 139 27:15.87 27:39.47
5 Sibel Cinbat Greenwood IN 424 51 162 28:10.25 28:32.06
6 Mary Hawk Indianapolis IN 323 54 181 28:50.50 29:28.82
7 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 126 53 216 30:17.34 30:33.86
8 Paula J. Ross Indianapolis IN 527 56 233 30:44.99 31:14.61
9 Nadine Coles Indianapolis IN 274 56 234 30:49.28 31:16.27
10 Sheryl Briggs Avon IN 135 51 240 31:11.84 31:37.03
11 Melinda Fox Lebanon IN 114 54 251 31:42.82 32:11.47
12 Macharri Vorndran-jones Brownsburg IN 220 58 262 32:09.70 33:04.62
13 MJ Shireman Columbus IN 473 59 271 32:19.29 32:48.25
14 Patti Hammerle Brownsburg IN 282 51 277 32:43.50 33:18.30
15 Anita Franks Indianapolis IN 539 51 284 32:54.69 33:09.45
16 Gesche Huneke Indianapolis IN 555 50 302 33:54.53 34:50.20
17 Teresa Hazel Indianapolis IN 291 50 315 34:44.88 35:37.27
18 Kelly Rota Zionsville IN 476 54 323 35:00.27 35:31.19
19 Robyn Hughes Westfield IN 455 56 325 35:07.06 35:45.60
20 Vee Carter Indianapolis IN 187 56 328 35:07.77 35:43.26
21 Susan Skelton Avon IN 174 54 329 35:09.01 35:44.56
22 Brenda Walker Carmel IN 614 57 349 36:29.41 37:06.67
23 Julie Hanners Carmel IN 421 50 367 37:25.92 38:16.77
24 Jennifer Curran IndianapolisSpeedway IN 603 52 381 38:14.79 38:54.78
25 Christy Carlisle Speedway IN 605 53 391 38:42.80 39:36.97
26 Julie Klarich Indianapolis IN 554 50 392 38:43.06 39:37.79
27 Susan Dreher Mooresville IN 317 58 398 39:00.82 39:44.47
28 Eileen Carroll Indianapolis IN 586 54 407 39:28.81 40:04.90
29 Stephanie Baker Indianapolis IN 508 50 409 39:38.37 40:18.32
30 Kimberly Rusununguko Indianapolis IN 506 56 442 42:57.60 44:11.64
31 Rosetta Bolden Indianapolis IN 258 55 445 43:05.52 43:49.42
32 Tammy Bauchert Greenfield IN 283 59 452 44:03.94 45:09.78
33 Annie Self Indianapolis IN 234 58 458 44:29.00 45:10.44
34 KAREN ESCUE Greenfield IN 314 55 461 44:56.50 46:03.01
35 Candace Doolin New palestine IN 332 52 462 44:56.82 46:03.18
36 Margaret Wood Brownsburg IN 267 52 477 46:18.40 47:36.08
37 Stephanie Watkins Crestwood KY 511 53 480 46:25.74 47:24.70
38 Connie Mathieu Avon IN 210 54 482 46:36.32 47:22.70
39 Victoria Middlebrook Indianapolis IN 255 50 489 47:01.75 47:46.31
40 Kerry Salem Zionsville IN 406 57 491 47:11.45 48:19.18
41 Charlene North Lebanon IN 407 57 492 47:11.77 48:20.25
42 Susan Konechnik Plainfield IN 228 57 499 47:39.03 49:00.70
43 Karolyn Peeler INDIANAPOLIS IN 337 54 504 48:10.16 49:12.32
44 Vera Brunnemer Fishers IN 447 54 508 48:28.92 49:28.66
45 Rosie Dreyling 446 56 530 50:06.86 51:05.37
46 Carolanne Benson Indianapolis IN 201 56 535 50:16.44 51:00.92
47 Michelle Woodard Indianapolis IN 415 56 540 50:22.66 51:05.86
48 Lisa Thornburg Shelbyville IN 175 56 547 51:12.87 52:23.98
49 Carolyn Cogswell Coatesville IN 306 53 548 51:27.42 52:34.21
50 Pam Brooking Plainfield IN 144 58 557 53:43.31 54:31.27
51 Susan Cook Greenfield IN 243 52 567 53:56.13 55:22.82
52 Sherri DeCoursey Martinsville IN 160 52 573 54:19.85 55:17.26
53 Patti Causemaker Greenwood IN 172 50 577 54:38.68 55:36.70
54 Kristin Suda Fishers IN 149 52 579 54:57.47 55:59.46
55 Susan Geis Greensburg IN 563 59 599 56:03.55 57:25.26
56 Lisa Francis Indianapolis IN 510 52 605 57:42.44 58:55.90
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rosie Hughes Pittsboro IN 308 69 178 28:48.06 29:22.04
2 Joy Smith Marion IN 553 64 215 30:13.10 31:04.29
3 Anne Thompson Indianapolis IN 411 64 217 30:17.49 30:46.39
4 Judy Wade Indianapolis IN 361 64 305 34:10.84 34:43.39
5 Cathy Lahne 445 61 309 34:28.95 34:55.76
6 Sharon Wilson Speedway IN 329 61 338 35:25.96 35:48.47
7 Samra Reed Indianapolis IN 166 60 340 35:55.13 36:35.31
8 Patty Palencer Plainfield IN 550 69 359 37:05.40 37:32.73
9 Penny Long Plainfield IN 191 60 383 38:22.99 38:42.94
10 Joan Pea Indianapolis IN 587 60 412 39:57.93 41:15.67
11 Patt Elff Indianapolis IN 115 66 413 40:19.27 40:52.19
12 Edie McDonnel Indianapolis IN 395 67 420 40:39.51 41:29.41
13 Anna Flohr Carmel IN 124 66 424 40:57.45 41:30.62
14 Chris Schmitz Zionsville IN 408 61 490 47:11.41 48:19.85
15 Anne Miller Danville IN 286 60 498 47:38.92 49:00.81
16 Kimmie West Indianapolis IN 252 61 537 50:21.73 51:04.37
17 Wilma Heller Indianapolis IN 612 62 542 50:37.89 51:18.85
18 Caren Branson 749 63 546 51:12.18 52:24.19
19 Peggy Boyd Shelbyville IN 281 70 560 53:48.62 55:01.13
20 Nancy Watt Indianapolis IN 509 70 606 57:42.54 58:56.00
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mitchel Jankowski Indianapolis IN 161 29 1 17:41.14 17:41.14
2 Logan Worley Indianapolis IN 186 34 2 17:56.24 17:56.24
3 Justin Burcope Indianapolis IN 158 33 3 18:20.02 18:24.63
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Andy Arrendale Westfield IN 665 21 21:32.54 21:40.55
2 Steve Hall Fishers IN 657 39 22:58.88 23:07.66
3 Mike Francis Indianapolis IN 703 45 23:23.36 23:28.35
4 Eric Reynolds Indianapolis IN 683 53 23:59.44 24:12.77
5 Cecil Whitaker Indianapolis IN 653 62 24:30.57 24:38.09
6 Jeffrey Leifel Fishers IN 662 67 24:50.96 25:08.13
7 Michael Carlisle Indianapolis IN 655 80 25:20.26 25:31.01
8 Greg Fizdale Avon IN 738 88 25:35.62 25:47.48
9 Eric Babbs Carmel IN 674 108 26:27.95 26:49.18
10 Bill Dattilio Brownsburg IN 679 129 27:03.33 27:14.63
11 Michael Stavropulos Carmel IN 701 135 27:07.31 27:24.24
12 Daniel Wheeler Indianapolis IN 737 141 27:17.87 27:38.14
13 Bob Strapulos Carmel IN 677 174 28:38.85 28:55.00
14 Andrew Vassilo Indianapolis IN 739 175 28:40.60 29:51.35
15 Trevor Yates Indianapolis IN 675 205 29:51.06 31:18.86
16 Ed Brandt Indianapolis IN 693 211 30:02.84 30:30.12
17 Steve Kizer Indianapolis IN 743 260 31:53.35 33:12.31
18 Richard Harrison Indianapolis IN 711 286 32:55.48 33:15.84
19 Shane Green Georgetown IL 669 355 36:45.19 36:45.19
20 Curt Canter Indianapolis IN 696 357 36:52.35 37:33.37
21 Jen Burdess Indianapolis IN 698 372 37:36.50 38:45.80
22 Roney Rich Scipio IN 741 379 38:00.22 38:38.28
23 David Carpenter Indianapolis IN 740 404 39:23.81 39:53.10
24 Gregory Smith Anderson IN 745 435 42:12.16 43:32.33
25 Paul Marquez Indianapolis IN 746 448 43:37.09 44:56.50
26 Jeff Sequin Avon IN 748 467 45:26.80 46:43.84
27 Scott Miller Indianapolis IN 744 554 52:41.28 53:41.18
28 Kelvin Bass indianapolis IN 716 589 55:24.78 56:35.17
29 Kari Forsgren indianapolis IN 670 596 55:56.30 57:07.50
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Cole Gehring Pittsboro IN 216 15 23 21:38.07 21:41.08
2 Nolan Prather Brownsburg IN 352 7 87 25:35.25 25:56.44
3 Marcus Stump Avon IN 591 12 122 26:56.21 27:22.97
4 Luke Jackman Brownsburg IN 560 8 169 28:27.05 28:40.03
5 Josh Yoder Brownsburg IN 457 10 193 29:23.60 30:24.21
6 Dane Middlebrook, Jr. Indianapolis IN 257 17 300 33:37.27 33:51.75
7 Nicholas Bolden Indianapolis IN 251 17 365 37:25.45 37:40.04
8 Joe Gargano Avon IN 372 14 368 37:27.69 38:10.61
9 Michael Stump Avon IN 593 13 373 37:36.72 38:07.92
10 Merrick Stump Avon IN 592 11 437 42:26.11 42:57.39
11 Bryce Clausen Brownsburg IN 399 1 552 51:50.50 51:50.50
12 Nicolas Gargano Avon IN 371 18 597 55:57.64 57:00.70
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Nathan Steinbrunner Bloomington IN 288 26 4 18:37.91 18:57.31
2 Cam Fuller 755 29 11 20:34.02 20:38.18
3 Keith Ivey Bloomington IN 279 25 15 20:54.95 21:16.29
4 Boris Golubov Indianapolis IN 661 29 31 22:26.13 22:46.96
5 Daniel Hervas Fishers IN 340 29 34 22:39.48 22:44.06
6 Justin Parker 765 24 35 22:42.37 23:01.50
7 Cody Acton Terre Haute IN 264 23 41 22:59.20 23:03.58
8 Tyler Smith Lizton IN 235 29 50 23:48.87 24:02.57
9 Michael Boelamer 764 26 52 23:58.45 24:17.52
10 Connor McAndrews Avon IN 577 24 83 25:32.59 26:36.14
11 Carlson Triebold Indianapolis IN 155 23 86 25:34.77 25:53.56
12 Sevryn Gott Bloomington IN 280 23 103 26:12.41 26:34.42
13 Francisco Ramirez Plainfield IN 573 24 104 26:21.52 26:51.13
14 Jon Washington Fishers IN 433 28 107 26:25.78 27:45.23
15 Garrett Aderman Indianapolis IN 250 28 134 27:07.19 27:16.11
16 Christopher Triebold Indianapolis IN 154 28 164 28:11.52 28:29.55
17 Joe Fazzini, III Carmel IN 650 26 170 28:28.95 28:48.92
18 Kyle Wieneke Mc Cordsville IN 277 20 189 29:13.12 29:30.56
19 Thomas Behan Indianapolis IN 270 25 190 29:13.12 29:31.65
20 Jonathan Morgan 752 27 197 29:29.80 29:38.28
21 Dustin Eagan Indianapolis IN 404 25 268 32:16.67 32:50.38
22 Steven Keath Carmel IN 357 28 317 34:47.19 36:07.17
23 Joe Mally Avon IN 494 25 466 45:25.72 46:01.44
24 Derek Dueker Avon IN 289 22 481 46:28.75 47:30.33
25 Aaron Lance Indianapolis IN 134 23 555 52:44.55 53:19.49
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Adam Scott Avon IN 658 36 6 19:53.89 20:01.85
2 Daniel Carney Noblesville IN 292 35 12 20:44.57 20:51.35
3 Jeff Pedersen East Lansing MI 132 34 13 20:45.19 20:48.30
4 Brad Ricke Camby IN 304 31 22 21:34.57 21:43.87
5 Christopher Tinkey Speedway IN 140 36 26 21:43.19 21:49.15
6 Bryan Catavdi 753 39 28 21:50.34 21:59.24
7 Jaden Brown Indianapolis IN 363 31 29 21:52.30 21:58.14
8 Michael Sweck 654 35 40 22:59.19 23:04.07
9 Jayson Zeigler Indianapolis IN 208 33 43 23:13.98 23:22.10
10 Kyle Mosier Speedway IN 107 33 49 23:44.14 23:49.86
11 jonathon wade Indianapolis IN 362 38 51 23:54.97 24:25.85
12 George odell Indianapolis IN 498 39 55 24:01.99 24:08.81
13 Stephen Cantu Avon IN 520 38 56 24:07.75 24:15.59
14 Jared Wooten Indianapolis IN 229 34 57 24:17.67 24:29.12
15 Ian Zander Indianapolis IN 451 35 69 25:01.46 26:02.09
16 Aaron Schlueter Camby IN 616 31 85 25:32.99 25:52.01
17 Joshua Herald Brownsburg IN 580 37 94 25:57.46 26:34.46
18 Roger Hobbs Summitville IN 382 36 105 26:22.18 27:13.24
19 Joshua Poynter Danville IN 113 34 111 26:35.41 26:45.14
20 Josh De Jong Indianapolis IN 465 32 123 26:56.60 26:56.60
21 Brandon Palencer Indianapolis IN 549 37 131 27:04.92 27:15.40
22 Chad Feaster Carmel IN 479 31 136 27:08.78 27:29.85
23 Gregory Goodin Indianapolis IN 537 38 166 28:21.58 28:26.97
24 Matthew Iacobucci Camby IN 663 31 180 28:49.15 29:00.56
25 Joshua Mayo Plainfield IN 365 32 250 31:38.95 32:43.70
26 Scott Keath 761 32 257 31:50.46 33:10.99
27 Jacob Eagan Camby IN 405 36 259 31:52.82 32:29.60
28 Adam Ira Indianapolis IN 486 30 264 32:11.69 32:35.11
29 Kristopher Hutson Brownsburg IN 638 39 270 32:18.22 32:41.76
30 Christopher Esposito Fishers IN 342 34 287 32:55.95 33:22.02
31 Billy MacLeod Indianapolis IN 331 39 292 33:13.45 33:34.36
32 Ernest Gross 760 33 296 33:26.54 34:17.03
33 Michael Prather Brownsburg IN 350 39 301 33:44.97 34:07.60
34 Miguel Ruiz Indianapolis IN 225 33 343 36:14.65 37:38.06
35 Tom Hill Plainfield IN 122 38 384 38:29.20 39:42.56
36 Justin Dickerson Lebanon IN 127 31 417 40:27.47 41:30.97
37 Chris Seyffarth Avon IN 203 33 421 40:48.67 42:13.84
38 Tessa Bigler Greenwood IN 368 36 507 48:26.11 49:12.60
39 Jonathan Jackson Indianapolis IN 152 36 513 49:06.66 50:26.13
40 Alex Gregg Indianapolis IN 557 30 531 50:10.78 51:35.18
41 Joel Clausen Brownsburg IN 398 38 544 50:47.43 51:51.75
42 Drew Gerke Indianapolis IN 600 32 550 51:32.08 52:56.06
43 Darren Smith Brownsburg IN 529 30 551 51:35.29 51:35.29
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chad Beck Speedway IN 635 47 10 20:26.99 20:32.99
2 Mike Theodore Speedway IN 285 42 18 21:11.45 21:14.53
3 Rich Paules Indianapolis IN 538 45 19 21:18.99 21:24.63
4 Tracy Snider Indianapolis IN 584 42 20 21:32.29 21:47.13
5 Dan Hay Indianapolis IN 613 48 25 21:41.51 21:52.45
6 David Eads Greenwood IN 649 43 46 23:28.80 23:34.68
7 Scott Helgemo Westfield IN 454 49 58 24:19.44 24:28.01
8 Thad Jaynes Indianapolis IN 326 44 59 24:19.64 24:27.29
9 John Adams Indianapolis IN 116 45 60 24:20.36 24:25.61
10 Nathan Pritts Wolcott IN 101 43 72 25:07.90 25:17.47
11 Jeff Lund Speedway IN 233 41 82 25:22.30 25:36.99
12 Charles Johnson Brownsburg IN 636 42 84 25:32.61 25:52.64
13 Dan McMurtry Roachdale IN 269 49 90 25:45.91 26:05.60
14 Matt Brann Brownsburg IN 440 45 92 25:49.51 26:02.81
15 Doug Warren Plainfield IN 310 43 100 26:05.15 26:15.97
16 Scott Perry Indianapolis IN 608 48 102 26:06.57 26:12.40
17 Matthew Magdich Noblesville IN 492 40 159 28:08.00 28:33.94
18 Jeremy Porter Martinsville IN 630 42 186 29:02.69 29:41.10
19 Jeremy Spinner Indianapolis IN 631 44 188 29:03.68 29:40.72
20 Steve Rastrelli Indianapolis IN 369 49 191 29:16.47 30:01.22
21 Garrett Hawk INDIANAPOLIS IN 298 44 224 30:29.40 30:57.39
22 Danny Crum Plainfield IN 373 47 227 30:34.99 30:50.57
23 Jeremy Hensley Indianapolis IN 226 40 238 31:09.75 31:44.18
24 David Causemaker Greenwood IN 171 48 258 31:51.23 32:48.01
25 Doug Clouser noblesville IN 552 45 278 32:43.60 33:11.83
26 Jansen Gehring Pittsboro IN 219 46 279 32:48.40 33:09.06
27 Greg Crausare Speedway IN 542 49 308 34:15.62 35:36.39
28 Josh Nesper Akron IN 596 41 345 36:17.06 37:32.25
29 Craig Scaife Indianapolis IN 646 47 366 37:25.83 38:26.93
30 Jesstin Wiley Pittsboro IN 138 41 385 38:29.55 39:43.81
31 Damian Garrison Fortville IN 240 48 400 39:13.40 39:43.68
32 Chris Jackman Brownsburg IN 559 41 416 40:26.65 41:01.24
33 Callie Montgomery Indianapolis IN 503 45 464 45:03.07 45:13.08
34 Chad Carter Noblesville IN 413 44 488 46:57.12 47:55.12
35 Joey Garcia Clayton IN 157 44 510 48:36.10 50:05.10
36 Dane Middlebrook Indianapolis IN 254 47 517 49:16.86 50:02.42
37 Jason Pope Avon IN 105 42 526 49:56.37 50:22.53
38 Kevin Kuhn INDIANAPOLIS IN 249 46 594 55:45.09 57:04.25
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Steve Kerzel Westminster MD 442 53 5 18:59.44 19:02.48
2 Todd Oliver Carmel IN 651 52 7 19:59.86 20:16.44
3 Craig Miller Elkhart IN 266 56 14 20:47.73 20:52.67
4 Al Carl Indianapolis IN 758 57 33 22:36.44 22:36.44
5 Phillip Blair Ross Indianapolis IN 526 57 37 22:50.33 22:54.42
6 Craig Broman Plainfield IN 438 57 61 24:23.15 24:32.94
7 Greg Storen Zionsville IN 194 56 124 26:58.87 28:01.14
8 doug stpeters Indianapolis IN 320 52 138 27:09.57 27:21.39
9 Phil Briggs Avon IN 136 55 148 27:33.46 27:59.07
10 Robert Rocco Centerville OH 359 54 150 27:45.31 27:56.01
11 Kim Wieneke Mc Cordsville IN 221 54 152 27:47.83 28:04.63
12 Anthony Cable Fishers IN 394 51 161 28:08.43 28:22.30
13 Micheal Hawk Indianapolis IN 324 54 173 28:35.65 29:13.08
14 bob kersey Plainfield IN 504 54 179 28:48.77 29:12.90
15 Ed Wroblewski Fishers IN 388 58 207 29:53.18 30:17.18
16 Mark Smith Plainfield IN 242 52 223 30:28.52 31:09.41
17 Mark Dreher Mooresville IN 319 56 235 31:04.64 31:47.66
18 Joseph Poole Brownsburg IN 330 53 247 31:22.68 31:54.97
19 Chet Klene Bargersville IN 633 52 266 32:15.55 32:15.55
20 Bryan Green Brownsburg IN 168 50 280 32:48.77 33:24.33
21 Chip Hadden Fishers IN 426 59 297 33:27.58 33:48.73
22 Bob Einstein Indianapolis IN 180 57 341 36:07.43 36:58.34
23 John Lyon Pittsboro IN 513 57 342 36:11.31 37:12.45
24 ROBERT RUTH Brownsburg IN 490 51 344 36:15.98 36:46.87
25 Mike Curran IndianapolisSpeedway IN 602 51 382 38:15.03 38:54.45
26 Terry Carlisle Indianapolis IN 606 57 414 40:20.11 41:14.07
27 Michael Myslinski Indianapolis IN 604 55 418 40:33.77 41:29.02
28 Tom Nolan Bargersville IN 581 59 422 40:49.98 41:13.75
29 Greg Paton Westfield IN 522 57 439 42:52.86 44:08.08
30 Thomas Hale Indianapolis IN 299 58 459 44:38.73 45:48.87
31 Ernestine Tull-O’Donoghue Enon OH 597 55 470 45:58.32 46:46.15
32 Timothy O’Donoghue Enon OH 598 55 471 45:58.52 46:46.57
33 Chuck Spencer Indianapolis IN 344 58 479 46:19.54 47:29.38
34 Beau Brunnemer Fishers IN 448 51 484 46:40.47 47:39.60
35 Matt Mattiello Mc Cordsville IN 386 50 487 46:56.52 47:55.01
36 Scott DeCoursey Martinsville IN 167 54 578 54:39.24 55:37.82
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dave Getz Indianapolis IN 449 63 81 25:20.76 25:29.32
2 Joe Fazzini Carmel IN 198 60 112 26:37.16 26:56.77
3 Leo Harrold Indianapolis IN 179 67 195 29:25.31 29:54.85
4 Daniel Chittum Indianapolis IN 570 60 272 32:21.46 32:57.37
5 Mark Ozman Indianapolis IN 261 64 281 32:50.64 33:20.69
6 Michael Wilson Carmel IN 512 64 316 34:45.98 35:19.71
7 Gregory Palencer Plainfield IN 548 71 360 37:11.76 37:39.90
8 Rick Weinheimer Nineveh IN 273 62 432 41:51.73 42:47.14
9 Freddie Bolden Indianapolis IN 259 66 444 43:04.15 43:49.61
10 Ray Brooking Plainfield IN 145 67 566 53:53.74 54:39.20