Try Tri Illinois OA Results 2019

Thanks for coming out!

2019 Try Tri Illinois Super & Long Sprint Tri

Overall Results

April 28, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org
Super Sprint Team
Long Sprint
Long Sprint Team

Super Sprint

  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Nick Heckerson 415 1:M Open 10 2:34.46 1:43HY 3 0:52.79 1 27:27.32 21.9mph 17 1:03.50 4 13:52.13 6:56/M 45:50.20
2 Jack Peterson 363 2:M Open 1 2:04.89 1:23HY 2 0:45.06 3 30:39.11 19.6mph 1 0:34.65 1 12:13.54 6:07/M 46:17.25
3 Aaron Von Qualen 435 3:M Open 26 3:07.38 2:05HY 4 0:58.45 2 29:15.03 20.5mph 38 1:20.91 7 14:45.72 7:23/M 49:27.49
4 Nathaniel McKillop 511 1: 1-19 8 2:32.23 1:41HY 1 0:30.05 10 33:00.84 18.2mph 49 1:29.58 5 13:53.67 6:57/M 51:26.37
5 John Hirner 525 1:30-34 29 3:10.78 2:07HY 17 1:30.14 4 30:53.31 19.4mph 33 1:17.83 13 15:40.51 7:50/M 52:32.57
6 Chris Cardinal 551 1:35-39 31 3:11.70 2:07HY 7 1:05.67 12 33:58.68 17.7mph 26 1:08.46 3 13:51.46 6:56/M 53:15.97
7 Hannah Polinske 497 1:F Open 13 2:40.88 1:47HY 8 1:06.44 11 33:32.91 17.9mph 14 0:59.26 15 16:01.64 8:01/M 54:21.13
8 Michael Duchek 472 1:50-54 32 3:12.88 2:08HY 25 1:46.37 7 31:46.32 18.9mph 70 1:41.63 16 16:01.89 8:01/M 54:29.09
9 Aaron Omotola 501 1:40-44 54 3:38.91 2:25HY 13 1:22.35 6 31:25.21 19.1mph 29 1:10.80 26 16:56.95 8:28/M 54:34.22
10 Meta Stephens 216 2:F Open 5 2:28.80 1:39HY 15 1:26.29 17 34:42.79 17.3mph 2 0:41.55 12 15:28.55 7:44/M 54:47.98
11 Lauren Hirner 524 3:F Open 20 2:58.16 1:59HY 9 1:08.06 9 32:41.49 18.4mph 55 1:31.47 23 16:54.46 8:27/M 55:13.64
12 Stephen Rafferty 550 1:60-64 14 2:43.71 1:49HY 16 1:29.85 8 32:12.22 18.6mph 16 1:00.74 32 17:51.29 8:56/M 55:17.81
13 Brandon Winkelmann 450 2:30-34 25 3:07.34 2:05HY 11 1:10.36 25 35:56.82 16.7mph 51 1:29.95 2 13:41.51 6:51/M 55:25.98
14 Hope Roderick 484 1: 1-19 3 2:14.20 1:29HY 19 1:34.55 22 35:35.98 16.9mph 12 0:58.09 10 15:22.19 7:41/M 55:45.01
15 Bryan Benton 481 2:35-39 27 3:09.32 2:06HY 82 3:09.51 5 31:02.84 19.3mph 81 1:54.41 22 16:53.09 8:27/M 56:09.17
16 Jaden Lockard 485 1:20-24 4 2:23.69 1:35HY 5 1:01.33 18 34:58.07 17.2mph 30 1:12.22 37 17:59.74 9:00/M 57:35.05
17 Trevan Michael 476 3:30-34 51 3:37.06 2:25HY 35 1:59.62 15 34:14.64 17.5mph 77 1:49.32 18 16:32.46 8:16/M 58:13.10
18 Brigid Duesterhaus 483 2: 1-19 2 2:11.70 1:27HY 36 2:00.19 20 35:22.61 17.0mph 9 0:53.29 35 17:56.39 8:58/M 58:24.18
19 Lisa Hooker 475 1:35-39 36 3:20.97 2:13HY 27 1:47.21 19 35:04.37 17.1mph 43 1:24.14 20 16:51.19 8:26/M 58:27.88
20 Matthew Kneifl 531 2: 1-19 39 3:23.23 2:15HY 106 4:07.84 23 35:48.31 16.8mph 3 0:43.10 9 15:21.21 7:41/M 59:23.69
21 Donna Polinske 498 1:50-54 43 3:30.45 2:20HY 18 1:34.00 13 34:02.69 17.6mph 107 2:26.64 31 17:50.77 8:55/M 59:24.55
22 Wyatt Autry 442 3: 1-19 33 3:18.22 2:12HY 22 1:40.82 14 34:13.63 17.5mph 25 1:08.42 55 19:06.32 9:33/M 59:27.41
23 Case Colvin 412 4: 1-19 18 2:53.74 1:55HY 33 1:58.52 40 38:49.56 15.5mph 109 2:31.83 6 13:58.94 6:59/M 1:00:12.59
24 Jason Almanza 471 2:40-44 21 2:59.58 1:59HY 20 1:35.77 29 36:33.30 16.4mph 89 2:02.98 30 17:47.73 8:54/M 1:00:59.36
25 Derek O’Chiu 537 3:35-39 22 3:02.58 2:01HY 26 1:46.63 28 36:21.63 16.5mph 62 1:37.38 44 18:18.36 9:09/M 1:01:06.58
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Vito Wagner 403 4:35-39 11 2:35.67 1:43HY 47 2:16.20 26 36:13.50 16.6mph 15 1:00.08 57 19:11.18 9:36/M 1:01:16.63
27 David Schuehler 518 2:50-54 48 3:35.26 2:23HY 77 3:03.20 30 36:44.16 16.3mph 34 1:18.36 19 16:41.78 8:21/M 1:01:22.76
28 Amy Bertchume 507 1:40-44 15 2:46.64 1:51HY 41 2:08.35 33 37:35.29 16.0mph 94 2:15.10 27 17:01.49 8:31/M 1:01:46.87
29 Kenneth Von Qualen 439 3:50-54 77 4:17.15 2:51HY 104 4:07.22 16 34:18.72 17.5mph 98 2:15.91 25 16:56.92 8:28/M 1:01:55.92
30 Elizabeth Schager 486 2:20-24 34 3:19.24 2:13HY 38 2:03.00 39 38:23.12 15.6mph 21 1:06.30 29 17:15.57 8:38/M 1:02:07.23
31 Russell Darbon 424 1:55-59 68 3:54.51 2:36HY 23 1:42.59 35 37:45.13 15.9mph 64 1:39.36 46 18:32.29 9:16/M 1:03:33.88
32 Rachel Douglas 534 2:35-39 79 4:21.95 2:54HY 43 2:09.64 44 39:52.58 15.1mph 56 1:32.35 14 15:54.62 7:57/M 1:03:51.14
33 Joseph Thole 434 4:30-34 44 3:33.34 2:22HY 74 3:01.33 32 37:31.58 16.0mph 54 1:31.12 42 18:15.32 9:08/M 1:03:52.69
34 Kathy Bass 508 2:40-44 17 2:53.11 1:55HY 31 1:53.33 45 39:53.12 15.0mph 19 1:05.86 43 18:16.27 9:08/M 1:04:01.69
35 Lisa Kneifl 530 1:45-49 95 4:45.62 3:10HY 46 2:16.19 27 36:15.78 16.6mph 76 1:47.62 56 19:08.23 9:34/M 1:04:13.44
36 China Rongey 441 3:20-24 28 3:09.60 2:06HY 30 1:52.84 37 38:06.16 15.7mph 99 2:16.08 53 18:49.97 9:25/M 1:04:14.65
37 Donna Halliburton 392 1:55-59 59 3:46.09 2:31HY 40 2:07.89 24 35:52.32 16.7mph 84 1:58.66 71 20:33.94 10:17/M 1:04:18.90
38 Kim Yancey 440 2:50-54 65 3:48.49 2:32HY 50 2:17.51 42 39:30.70 15.2mph 18 1:04.83 36 17:59.04 9:00/M 1:04:40.57
39 Kraig Weinberg 447 2:55-59 105 5:03.21 3:22HY 28 1:47.24 50 40:23.89 14.9mph 7 0:52.31 24 16:55.88 8:28/M 1:05:02.53
40 Jimmy Nielsen 474 1:45-49 40 3:26.48 2:17HY 49 2:16.81 75 43:28.45 13.8mph 23 1:08.16 8 15:00.57 7:30/M 1:05:20.47
41 Elizabeth Brinkmann 421 1:60-64 42 3:28.86 2:19HY 32 1:55.56 34 37:45.00 15.9mph 79 1:51.47 72 20:36.48 10:18/M 1:05:37.37
42 Larry Goldstein 436 3:40-44 23 3:06.99 2:04HY 39 2:03.38 21 35:24.37 16.9mph 36 1:20.43 98 23:44.80 11:52/M 1:05:39.97
43 Ken Johnson 504 5:30-34 67 3:52.15 2:35HY 42 2:09.09 49 40:23.89 14.9mph 46 1:27.58 38 18:00.77 9:00/M 1:05:53.48
44 Jamie Nichols 431 3:35-39 88 4:29.40 2:59HY 48 2:16.35 41 39:19.33 15.3mph 28 1:10.45 54 19:04.91 9:32/M 1:06:20.44
45 Zach Rockford 505 1:25-29 75 4:03.10 2:42HY 76 3:02.70 53 40:50.79 14.7mph 10 0:55.00 41 18:15.17 9:08/M 1:07:06.76
46 Karla Plage 500 2:45-49 45 3:33.90 2:22HY 37 2:01.11 64 42:18.39 14.2mph 11 0:58.01 47 18:37.76 9:19/M 1:07:29.17
47 Sara Mudd 521 4:35-39 41 3:26.64 2:17HY 57 2:34.85 57 41:39.40 14.4mph 27 1:09.20 50 18:44.39 9:22/M 1:07:34.48
48 Jesse Thole 509 5:35-39 47 3:34.11 2:23HY 78 3:04.17 61 41:57.33 14.3mph 52 1:30.36 33 17:51.61 8:56/M 1:07:57.58
49 Michael Arnolds 480 4:50-54 30 3:11.19 2:07HY 105 4:07.33 63 42:14.53 14.2mph 88 2:02.66 17 16:27.34 8:14/M 1:08:03.05
50 ELIZABETH OTTO 438 1:25-29 49 3:35.59 2:23HY 66 2:42.32 71 43:04.89 13.9mph 13 0:58.99 34 17:53.26 8:57/M 1:08:15.05
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Timothy Fortune 404 2:60-64 56 3:43.55 2:29HY 29 1:50.82 43 39:50.70 15.1mph 105 2:22.03 73 20:40.26 10:20/M 1:08:27.36
52 Benjamin Hanley 538 2:25-29 19 2:56.49 1:57HY 70 2:50.61 66 42:25.03 14.1mph 61 1:37.06 49 18:43.78 9:22/M 1:08:32.97
53 Devlin Murray 425 6:30-34 74 4:01.85 2:41HY 64 2:41.41 36 38:02.65 15.8mph 63 1:37.86 80 22:22.39 11:11/M 1:08:46.16
54 Lori Marek-McKillop 512 3:40-44 69 3:54.88 2:36HY 6 1:02.05 74 43:08.84 13.9mph 4 0:47.76 65 19:58.20 9:59/M 1:08:51.73
55 Eric Mueller 488 4:40-44 24 3:07.34 2:05HY 67 2:44.03 46 39:59.38 15.0mph 90 2:06.34 74 21:23.22 10:42/M 1:09:20.31
56 Melissa Brown 418 3:50-54 85 4:28.28 2:59HY 65 2:42.09 56 41:33.97 14.4mph 44 1:24.71 58 19:20.75 9:40/M 1:09:29.80
57 Marian Holtz 506 2:55-59 73 4:01.05 2:41HY 109 4:23.73 31 36:47.85 16.3mph 71 1:41.75 88 22:55.47 11:28/M 1:09:49.85
58 Betsy Phillips 495 2:60-64 50 3:36.32 2:24HY 56 2:33.23 38 38:12.59 15.7mph 104 2:21.51 89 23:06.22 11:33/M 1:09:49.87
59 Bill Carril 533 3:55-59 115 5:41.38 3:47HY 93 3:43.70 73 43:06.94 13.9mph 102 2:19.11 11 15:26.57 7:43/M 1:10:17.70
60 Anthony Federico 408 6:35-39 46 3:34.03 2:23HY 111 4:32.30 48 40:01.30 15.0mph 106 2:26.63 63 19:54.61 9:57/M 1:10:28.87
61 Mary Owens 487 3:60-64 86 4:28.65 2:59HY 34 1:58.73 52 40:47.28 14.7mph 87 2:02.37 76 21:40.64 10:50/M 1:10:57.67
62 Thomas Jennings 490 3:25-29 82 4:25.42 2:57HY 68 2:46.11 67 42:25.17 14.1mph 120 3:16.58 40 18:12.77 9:06/M 1:11:06.05
63 Lynda Leavitt 496 4:60-64 92 4:38.61 3:05HY 24 1:42.82 62 42:09.86 14.2mph 108 2:26.82 68 20:18.12 10:09/M 1:11:16.23
64 Norma Heim 417 5:60-64 58 3:45.14 2:30HY 45 2:15.17 60 41:56.65 14.3mph 82 1:57.51 75 21:38.93 10:49/M 1:11:33.40
65 Theodore Krieger 433 5: 1-19 35 3:19.98 2:13HY 88 3:33.49 78 44:16.96 13.6mph 65 1:39.49 51 18:45.01 9:23/M 1:11:34.93
66 Elaine Lickenbrock 514 3:55-59 89 4:35.51 3:03HY 117 4:51.90 58 41:41.83 14.4mph 20 1:06.26 59 19:23.60 9:42/M 1:11:39.10
67 Kelsey Groves 420 1:30-34 64 3:48.08 2:32HY 62 2:39.55 86 45:51.84 13.1mph 41 1:23.53 45 18:27.76 9:14/M 1:12:10.76
68 Kris Mendoza 423 4:40-44 98 4:53.50 3:15HY 58 2:35.69 79 44:22.06 13.5mph 97 2:15.46 48 18:43.37 9:22/M 1:12:50.08
69 Maria Marek 519 2:25-29 100 4:53.89 3:15HY 21 1:39.97 83 45:19.83 13.2mph 22 1:06.87 69 20:18.48 10:09/M 1:13:19.04
70 Sophie Gaylord 478 3: 1-19 7 2:31.95 1:41HY 96 3:50.96 96 49:22.98 12.2mph 5 0:49.55 28 17:08.62 8:34/M 1:13:44.06
71 Douglas Holt 405 3:60-64 83 4:26.18 2:57HY 100 3:59.46 47 40:01.18 15.0mph 96 2:15.45 91 23:14.14 11:37/M 1:13:56.41
72 Dan Carter 526 5:40-44 84 4:26.54 2:57HY 84 3:16.09 68 42:30.11 14.1mph 95 2:15.32 79 22:04.29 11:02/M 1:14:32.35
73 Alyssa Albertyn 411 4: 1-19 6 2:31.80 1:41HY 85 3:23.23 98 49:46.61 12.1mph 32 1:14.76 39 18:01.26 9:01/M 1:14:57.66
74 Dianna Tickner 446 6:60-64 72 3:58.73 2:39HY 55 2:31.94 55 41:29.63 14.5mph 100 2:16.23 100 24:42.00 12:21/M 1:14:58.53
75 Paul Loethen 510 6:40-44 124 8:49.57 5:53HY 10 1:10.31 70 42:38.78 14.1mph 114 2:41.20 61 19:43.70 9:52/M 1:15:03.56
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Deborah Benning 523 4:55-59 112 5:27.15 3:38HY 91 3:39.50 80 44:38.19 13.4mph 40 1:21.83 64 19:58.17 9:59/M 1:15:04.84
77 Beth Shan 492 5:55-59 78 4:17.60 2:51HY 52 2:21.22 82 45:18.56 13.2mph 35 1:19.20 78 21:54.00 10:57/M 1:15:10.58
78 Nancy Stonesifer 430 4:50-54 118 5:57.03 3:58HY 14 1:24.25 89 47:36.90 12.6mph 66 1:40.16 52 18:48.48 9:24/M 1:15:26.82
79 Dillon Albertyn 410 6: 1-19 9 2:32.28 1:41HY 86 3:24.60 105 51:55.58 11.6mph 8 0:52.58 21 16:51.99 8:26/M 1:15:37.03
80 Tommy Brown 549 2:45-49 55 3:41.60 2:27HY 79 3:04.84 51 40:26.44 14.8mph 123 3:46.53 103 24:53.59 12:27/M 1:15:53.00
81 Jason Boone 444 7:40-44 53 3:37.58 2:25HY 90 3:35.98 72 43:04.97 13.9mph 24 1:08.38 102 24:48.00 12:24/M 1:16:14.91
82 Bill Coyne 491 1:65-99 99 4:53.61 3:15HY 99 3:58.52 85 45:39.83 13.1mph 68 1:41.28 70 20:21.87 10:11/M 1:16:35.11
83 Jess Zetcher 332 5:35-39 80 4:22.59 2:55HY 12 1:21.00 81 44:45.03 13.4mph 121 3:21.46 86 22:54.45 11:27/M 1:16:44.53
84 Kathy Denton 482 3:45-49 61 3:46.98 2:31HY 89 3:35.66 77 44:02.42 13.6mph 118 3:08.03 84 22:48.72 11:24/M 1:17:21.81
85 Douglas Gaylord 479 7: 1-19 16 2:48.68 1:52HY 95 3:47.65 103 51:09.20 11.7mph 6 0:50.52 60 19:34.82 9:47/M 1:18:10.87
86 Steve Burton 547 3:45-49 63 3:47.82 2:31HY 61 2:37.88 59 41:56.52 14.3mph 116 2:55.01 111 26:56.26 13:28/M 1:18:13.49
87 Polly Brinkman 502 5:40-44 106 5:13.61 3:29HY 71 2:50.67 84 45:35.59 13.2mph 31 1:13.79 93 23:20.65 11:40/M 1:18:14.31
88 Gina Gansmann 503 4:45-49 97 4:49.05 3:13HY 73 2:58.65 65 42:23.85 14.2mph 119 3:14.80 109 26:06.41 13:03/M 1:19:32.76
89 Zachary Loehr 489 1:20-24 81 4:25.01 2:57HY 69 2:48.02 92 48:24.45 12.4mph 42 1:23.97 87 22:54.56 11:27/M 1:19:56.01
90 Dave Klingensmith 429 2:65-99 108 5:18.01 3:32HY 120 5:19.53 54 40:59.13 14.6mph 122 3:45.82 107 25:46.19 12:53/M 1:21:08.68
91 David Simmons 428 7:35-39 38 3:22.83 2:15HY 110 4:28.17 100 50:24.35 11.9mph 115 2:43.67 66 20:09.66 10:05/M 1:21:08.68
92 Monica Winkler 528 6:40-44 111 5:26.11 3:37HY 59 2:35.88 93 48:25.40 12.4mph 47 1:27.84 94 23:20.93 11:40/M 1:21:16.16
93 Surya Bhattacharyya 419 8:35-39 62 3:47.20 2:31HY 123 6:18.57 95 49:11.99 12.2mph 78 1:49.69 67 20:13.59 10:07/M 1:21:21.04
94 Beth Elders 426 7:40-44 90 4:35.87 3:03HY 97 3:52.58 76 44:02.28 13.6mph 85 2:00.97 113 27:05.96 13:33/M 1:21:37.66
95 Jennifer Reidler-Patrico 542 6:35-39 66 3:49.84 2:33HY 107 4:09.43 97 49:34.89 12.1mph 53 1:30.83 83 22:45.07 11:23/M 1:21:50.06
96 Mark Albertyn 409 4:45-49 12 2:38.38 1:45HY 102 4:03.72 94 48:49.29 12.3mph 74 1:46.04 101 24:46.12 12:23/M 1:22:03.55
97 Emily Reigelsperger 448 2:30-34 96 4:46.36 3:11HY 80 3:05.18 102 50:54.15 11.8mph 37 1:20.87 82 22:44.06 11:22/M 1:22:50.62
98 Cid Bauer 543 7:60-64 87 4:28.79 2:59HY 108 4:12.03 69 42:30.97 14.1mph 124 4:54.97 110 26:54.81 13:27/M 1:23:01.57
99 Jenna Bartak 535 3:30-34 37 3:22.78 2:15HY 63 2:40.06 101 50:42.50 11.8mph 91 2:07.18 106 25:08.42 12:34/M 1:24:00.94
100 Ronald May 477 5:45-49 110 5:23.36 3:35HY 92 3:42.16 110 53:15.89 11.3mph 101 2:16.65 62 19:45.20 9:53/M 1:24:23.26
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Rick Bender 529 3:65-99 93 4:39.52 3:06HY 118 4:57.22 87 45:52.78 13.1mph 93 2:14.88 112 27:00.20 13:30/M 1:24:44.60
102 Jessie Hull 522 8:60-64 57 3:44.30 2:29HY 112 4:36.86 91 48:00.83 12.5mph 112 2:35.41 108 25:50.23 12:55/M 1:24:47.63
103 Connie Homeier 536 6:55-59 113 5:27.45 3:38HY 81 3:05.65 99 50:11.21 12.0mph 59 1:34.19 104 25:02.26 12:31/M 1:25:20.76
104 Mikol Gillespie 548 4:30-34 117 5:55.48 3:57HY 44 2:09.76 109 53:05.80 11.3mph 75 1:47.53 81 22:31.15 11:16/M 1:25:29.72
105 Laurie Schreyer 532 7:55-59 104 5:03.10 3:22HY 101 4:01.69 106 52:04.83 11.5mph 57 1:32.35 95 23:21.49 11:41/M 1:26:03.46
106 Brandi Suhre 513 3:25-29 91 4:37.66 3:05HY 53 2:23.52 113 56:33.66 10.6mph 50 1:29.74 90 23:13.71 11:37/M 1:28:18.29
107 Chris Singleton 539 9:35-39 119 6:04.05 4:03HY 60 2:36.56 107 52:39.57 11.4mph 117 2:56.86 99 24:07.89 12:04/M 1:28:24.93
108 Rebecca Amelung 427 1:65-99 116 5:46.93 3:51HY 75 3:01.60 90 47:38.22 12.6mph 72 1:44.77 119 30:29.12 15:15/M 1:28:40.64
109 Jessica Piant 515 5:30-34 101 4:55.53 3:17HY 54 2:29.13 104 51:31.42 11.6mph 69 1:41.40 116 28:06.98 14:03/M 1:28:44.46
110 Jacquie Bird 432 5:50-54 103 5:03.10 3:22HY 94 3:43.74 108 53:04.80 11.3mph 110 2:34.28 105 25:04.92 12:32/M 1:29:30.84
111 Michelle Harris 445 4:25-29 123 8:05.78 5:23HY 83 3:11.33 112 56:17.86 10.7mph 92 2:09.33 77 21:50.15 10:55/M 1:31:34.45
112 Eric D Larson 546 4:65-99 120 6:04.98 4:03HY 122 6:06.37 88 47:01.27 12.8mph 83 1:57.95 121 30:46.04 15:23/M 1:31:56.61
113 Andrea Colonna 406 7:35-39 102 4:58.41 3:19HY 98 3:54.97 111 55:46.58 10.8mph 113 2:38.80 115 27:21.21 13:41/M 1:34:39.97
114 Andy Colonna 407 5:50-54 107 5:17.39 3:31HY 72 2:53.85 114 56:50.93 10.6mph 111 2:35.19 114 27:21.03 13:41/M 1:34:58.39
115 TINA RAMOS 527 9:60-64 94 4:41.18 3:07HY 87 3:33.28 115 59:42.40 10.1mph 45 1:26.98 120 30:42.15 15:21/M 1:40:05.99
116 Jace Jows 494 7:30-34 71 3:58.07 2:39HY 119 5:04.68 118 1:01:38.78 9.73mph 73 1:45.93 118 30:26.84 15:13/M 1:42:54.30
117 Danette Watt 499 10:60-64 121 7:52.00 5:15HY 103 4:04.73 116 1:01:04.44 9.83mph 80 1:52.67 117 28:36.13 14:18/M 1:43:29.97
118 Kevin Tucker 413 10:35-39 52 3:37.51 2:25HY 114 4:45.81 123 1:12:28.97 8.28mph 86 2:01.81 85 22:53.68 11:27/M 1:45:47.78
119 Cora Winslow 545 5: 1-19 60 3:46.26 2:31HY 113 4:43.46 122 1:12:28.75 8.28mph 58 1:32.58 97 23:26.40 11:43/M 1:45:57.45
120 Madelyn Tucker 414 6: 1-19 70 3:56.32 2:37HY 115 4:46.50 124 1:12:30.65 8.28mph 48 1:28.73 96 23:24.90 11:42/M 1:46:07.10
121 Marshall Winslow 544 11:35-39 76 4:03.30 2:42HY 116 4:48.64 121 1:12:27.56 8.28mph 60 1:34.98 92 23:20.07 11:40/M 1:46:14.55
122 Patrice Godar 449 6:30-34 114 5:38.27 3:45HY 121 5:43.02 119 1:02:15.52 9.64mph 39 1:21.03 122 32:44.33 16:22/M 1:47:42.17
123 Jan Wilson 443 2:65-99 122 8:01.78 5:21HY 124 9:19.09 117 1:01:36.74 9.74mph 103 2:20.75 123 38:53.35 19:27/M 2:00:11.71
124 Jessica Zetcher 402 8:35-39     125 1:34:00.39         124 1:21:02.82 40:31/M 2:55:03.21
DQ Bonnie Landwehr 540 DQ:35-39 109 5:23.19 3:35HY 51 2:19.17 120 1:04:35.68 9.29mph 67 1:40.94 DQ 1:01.16 0:31/M 1:15:00.14
Top  

Super Sprint Team

  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Tag You’re it! Female 203 1: 1-99 2 5:08.39 3:25HY 1 0:46.13 2 42:46.07 14.0mph 1 0:44.14 1 17:33.27 8:47/M 1:06:58.00
2 Beauty and the Beast COED 202 2: 1-99 1 4:32.18 3:01HY 2 0:47.83 1 41:16.09 14.5mph 2 1:02.22 2 19:51.35 9:56/M 1:07:29.67
Top  

Long Sprint

  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Ethan Knapp 244 1:M Open 5 4:38.84 1:33HY 10 1:28.30 1 49:09.16 24.4mph 1 0:36.68 2 24:05.94 6:01/M 1:19:58.92
2 Cody Burnett 390 2:M Open 20 5:20.19 1:47HY 1 0:51.81 2 51:33.47 23.3mph 3 0:50.20 5 26:17.48 6:34/M 1:24:53.15
3 Brent Pitzer 380 3:M Open 3 4:28.27 1:29HY 6 1:10.67 4 56:39.69 21.2mph 11 1:05.27 6 26:24.64 6:36/M 1:29:48.54
4 Aaron Wilson 290 1:40-44 1 4:25.64 1:28HY 28 1:51.98 3 55:37.22 21.6mph 25 1:20.86 8 26:53.12 6:43/M 1:30:08.82
5 Randy Roy 220 1:30-34 28 5:32.99 1:51HY 8 1:16.34 6 57:30.82 20.9mph 40 1:32.69 7 26:26.18 6:37/M 1:32:19.02
6 Jacob Pond 385 2:30-34 19 5:20.04 1:47HY 75 2:34.06 70 1:10:34.93 17.0mph 93 2:10.46 1 13:58.48 3:30/M 1:34:37.97
7 Tanya Colbert 211 1:F Open 34 5:39.58 1:53HY 19 1:42.92 8 58:15.88 20.6mph 34 1:30.31 14 28:29.97 7:07/M 1:35:38.66
8 Brian Quarton 350 1:50-54 62 6:09.72 2:03HY 4 1:08.19 11 59:20.53 20.2mph 17 1:16.71 10 27:50.69 6:58/M 1:35:45.84
9 Wayne Brown 213 1:45-49 50 6:00.90 2:00HY 51 2:11.55 9 58:29.80 20.5mph 7 0:57.32 15 28:51.83 7:13/M 1:36:31.40
10 Mark Dorris 240 1:35-39 25 5:26.19 1:49HY 12 1:31.35 20 1:02:25.98 19.2mph 30 1:27.14 4 26:08.91 6:32/M 1:36:59.57
11 Alyssa Burnett 389 2:F Open 15 5:15.16 1:45HY 2 1:00.17 13 1:00:05.31 20.0mph 15 1:11.66 23 29:43.26 7:26/M 1:37:15.56
12 TONY RAMOS 361 1:25-29 10 5:02.67 1:41HY 13 1:31.66 14 1:00:48.58 19.7mph 74 1:54.03 12 28:07.66 7:02/M 1:37:24.60
13 Curtis Ahlers 391 3:30-34 23 5:24.76 1:48HY 32 1:56.44 7 57:54.00 20.7mph 37 1:31.43 47 32:26.25 8:07/M 1:39:12.88
14 Scott Schuyler 246 2:50-54 72 6:18.98 2:06HY 24 1:48.84 10 59:13.71 20.3mph 38 1:31.95 32 31:08.22 7:47/M 1:40:01.70
15 Jay Hunt 339 3:50-54 2 4:27.92 1:29HY 3 1:05.16 5 57:21.49 20.9mph 110 2:21.49 72 34:56.79 8:44/M 1:40:12.85
16 Neil Samson 272 2:35-39 9 4:54.29 1:38HY 9 1:24.86 25 1:03:49.90 18.8mph 81 1:59.72 13 28:07.92 7:02/M 1:40:16.69
17 David Garthe 293 2:45-49 42 5:52.39 1:57HY 11 1:29.17 17 1:01:56.30 19.4mph 21 1:20.29 27 30:18.67 7:35/M 1:40:56.82
18 Bradley Schniers 208 1:20-24 7 4:49.32 1:36HY 7 1:10.78 29 1:04:27.35 18.6mph 2 0:46.36 29 30:38.37 7:40/M 1:41:52.18
19 Thomas Domian 235 1: 1-19 12 5:09.91 1:43HY 46 2:08.74 40 1:06:39.12 18.0mph 26 1:21.05 9 26:58.33 6:45/M 1:42:17.15
20 Joe Millard 276 3:45-49 55 6:02.79 2:01HY 39 1:59.37 22 1:03:06.96 19.0mph 127 2:37.50 16 28:52.04 7:13/M 1:42:38.66
21 Dan Davila 401 4:50-54 14 5:15.08 1:45HY 31 1:54.96 35 1:05:41.98 18.3mph 16 1:16.60 25 29:51.86 7:28/M 1:44:00.48
22 James Clark 298 5:50-54 43 5:52.90 1:57HY 78 2:37.53 19 1:02:19.49 19.3mph 53 1:42.23 42 32:00.41 8:00/M 1:44:32.56
23 Shelby Hummel 263 3:F Open 13 5:10.85 1:43HY 56 2:17.54 37 1:05:47.55 18.2mph 12 1:06.23 34 31:35.11 7:54/M 1:45:57.28
24 Bill Fleming 292 6:50-54 68 6:15.92 2:05HY 58 2:20.06 27 1:03:58.49 18.8mph 36 1:31.38 39 31:52.28 7:58/M 1:45:58.13
25 Don Brown 207 4:45-49 65 6:14.48 2:05HY 95 2:52.67 26 1:03:51.26 18.8mph 57 1:44.10 33 31:30.88 7:53/M 1:46:13.39
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Robert Dizes 377 1:55-59 60 6:06.31 2:02HY 71 2:32.51 24 1:03:44.25 18.8mph 89 2:05.40 41 31:57.97 7:59/M 1:46:26.44
27 Eric Nielsen 217 2:40-44 29 5:34.42 1:51HY 126 3:38.25 15 1:01:15.72 19.6mph 61 1:46.28 70 34:49.17 8:42/M 1:47:03.84
28 Gwen Talaski 237 1:45-49 121 7:17.60 2:26HY 102 3:00.39 18 1:02:16.59 19.3mph 138 2:56.33 40 31:52.46 7:58/M 1:47:23.37
29 Kurt Schreiber 344 4:30-34 37 5:46.60 1:55HY 86 2:44.45 49 1:07:36.78 17.8mph 85 2:02.15 18 29:24.38 7:21/M 1:47:34.36
30 Stephen Smidowicz 210 1:60-64 101 6:48.87 2:16HY 66 2:29.21 36 1:05:43.47 18.3mph 62 1:46.65 30 30:48.62 7:42/M 1:47:36.82
31 Mark Stieren 296 2:55-59 82 6:28.47 2:09HY 42 2:02.27 23 1:03:40.59 18.8mph 69 1:52.49 54 33:33.23 8:23/M 1:47:37.05
32 Lydia Mikoff 318 1:40-44 8 4:54.17 1:38HY 21 1:47.23 67 1:10:12.29 17.1mph 83 2:01.42 21 29:39.37 7:25/M 1:48:34.48
33 Brittany Newman 241 1:30-34 61 6:08.61 2:03HY 36 1:58.26 52 1:08:04.51 17.6mph 10 1:01.45 36 31:37.04 7:54/M 1:48:49.87
34 Anna Kallal 311 1:25-29 56 6:03.67 2:01HY 100 2:57.54 34 1:05:40.16 18.3mph 87 2:02.52 44 32:12.06 8:03/M 1:48:55.95
35 Pat Kennedy 279 3:55-59 74 6:19.20 2:06HY 113 3:16.91 55 1:08:09.11 17.6mph 43 1:33.77 22 29:43.22 7:26/M 1:49:02.21
36 Kevin Hawotte 284 7:50-54 41 5:52.38 1:57HY 109 3:14.27 12 59:46.04 20.1mph 60 1:46.12 106 38:33.20 9:38/M 1:49:12.01
37 emma wagner 341 1:35-39 27 5:31.98 1:50HY 26 1:51.69 56 1:08:20.32 17.6mph 48 1:37.92 38 31:51.74 7:58/M 1:49:13.65
38 Elysia Krieger 260 2:45-49 80 6:24.32 2:08HY 29 1:52.14 45 1:06:59.15 17.9mph 64 1:48.01 45 32:18.61 8:05/M 1:49:22.23
39 Michael Cooper 371 5:30-34 21 5:20.40 1:47HY 96 2:52.93 51 1:07:59.17 17.7mph 96 2:11.61 31 31:06.36 7:47/M 1:49:30.47
40 Christina Kittstein 357 3:45-49 57 6:03.74 2:01HY 23 1:48.45 41 1:06:40.96 18.0mph 42 1:33.45 62 34:11.59 8:33/M 1:50:18.19
41 Gregory Bollasina 281 6:30-34 49 6:00.88 2:00HY 130 3:41.86 30 1:04:29.29 18.6mph 128 2:38.33 60 33:50.27 8:28/M 1:50:40.63
42 Lori Hinds 226 2:35-39 107 6:51.75 2:17HY 17 1:39.99 21 1:02:49.79 19.1mph 101 2:15.84 92 37:16.16 9:19/M 1:50:53.53
43 David Spitze 384 2:60-64 84 6:30.37 2:10HY 37 1:58.69 50 1:07:53.27 17.7mph 9 1:00.50 57 33:39.35 8:25/M 1:51:02.18
44 Tony Kersting 353 3:35-39 51 6:00.97 2:00HY 151 4:50.38 39 1:06:36.84 18.0mph 146 3:25.30 26 30:12.64 7:33/M 1:51:06.13
45 David Kocs 369 8:50-54 39 5:50.61 1:57HY 89 2:46.22 38 1:06:00.84 18.2mph 80 1:59.13 67 34:30.63 8:38/M 1:51:07.43
46 Joseph Tober 287 3:40-44 31 5:36.79 1:52HY 84 2:43.25 43 1:06:54.97 17.9mph 134 2:50.14 52 33:17.70 8:19/M 1:51:22.85
47 Chris Heinz 356 5:45-49 77 6:21.73 2:07HY 60 2:21.55 48 1:07:19.49 17.8mph 82 2:00.69 53 33:20.58 8:20/M 1:51:24.04
48 Jim Taylor 314 4:55-59 123 7:22.63 2:27HY 67 2:29.23 33 1:05:24.69 18.3mph 119 2:32.41 59 33:46.18 8:27/M 1:51:35.14
49 Alicia McClelland 271 3:35-39 102 6:49.69 2:16HY 14 1:32.28 47 1:07:02.23 17.9mph 13 1:08.54 74 35:02.87 8:46/M 1:51:35.61
50 Mike Pohlmann 358 4:40-44 114 7:02.08 2:21HY 5 1:10.33 66 1:10:01.38 17.1mph 70 1:52.73 35 31:35.80 7:54/M 1:51:42.32
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Emily Grahl 327 1:20-24 38 5:50.33 1:57HY 45 2:07.71 93 1:13:04.51 16.4mph 54 1:42.51 19 29:24.67 7:21/M 1:52:09.73
52 Angelia Ham 306 2:40-44 58 6:05.21 2:02HY 40 2:00.78 61 1:09:32.49 17.3mph 23 1:20.82 58 33:45.60 8:26/M 1:52:44.90
53 Amy Guignon 215 2:30-34 22 5:23.60 1:48HY 70 2:31.05 57 1:08:28.24 17.5mph 14 1:09.57 78 35:19.89 8:50/M 1:52:52.35
54 Leah Shan 313 3:30-34 112 6:56.55 2:19HY 50 2:11.28 80 1:12:10.03 16.6mph 28 1:25.50 28 30:19.08 7:35/M 1:53:02.44
55 Jake Hecht 348 4:35-39 54 6:02.39 2:01HY 47 2:08.85 81 1:12:12.88 16.6mph 19 1:18.66 37 31:46.20 7:57/M 1:53:28.98
56 Greg Voudrie 347 5:55-59 67 6:15.67 2:05HY 33 1:56.54 16 1:01:51.04 19.4mph 100 2:14.54 126 41:36.09 10:24/M 1:53:53.88
57 David DeJean 227 6:55-59 113 6:58.87 2:19HY 25 1:50.87 69 1:10:33.02 17.0mph 45 1:36.23 49 32:55.19 8:14/M 1:53:54.18
58 Cody Loveless 268 5:35-39 33 5:37.83 1:52HY 61 2:23.28 28 1:04:04.21 18.7mph 58 1:44.83 119 40:12.30 10:03/M 1:54:02.45
59 Amanda Couch 257 4:30-34 18 5:19.50 1:46HY 44 2:07.33 79 1:12:08.17 16.6mph 56 1:43.76 51 33:16.49 8:19/M 1:54:35.25
60 Melissa Thiems 388 4:45-49 46 5:55.52 1:58HY 136 3:50.64 42 1:06:49.29 18.0mph 52 1:42.12 84 36:34.21 9:09/M 1:54:51.78
61 Emily Johnson 221 4:35-39 53 6:01.69 2:00HY 134 3:44.50 62 1:09:37.94 17.2mph 98 2:13.28 55 33:36.06 8:24/M 1:55:13.47
62 Rebecca Bradley 278 1:55-59 148 8:50.14 2:57HY 88 2:44.86 95 1:13:12.40 16.4mph 6 0:56.00 24 29:44.46 7:26/M 1:55:27.86
63 Randy Harris 366 5:40-44 52 6:01.39 2:00HY 92 2:48.77 63 1:09:54.66 17.2mph 126 2:37.05 63 34:13.70 8:33/M 1:55:35.57
64 corey wagner 340 6:35-39 11 5:07.51 1:42HY 27 1:51.88 46 1:06:59.98 17.9mph 79 1:59.06 116 39:40.46 9:55/M 1:55:38.89
65 Kelley Willis 256 2:55-59 78 6:22.11 2:07HY 20 1:44.20 53 1:08:04.93 17.6mph 109 2:20.56 91 37:13.89 9:18/M 1:55:45.69
66 Anthony Shane Adair 282 7:30-34 90 6:36.31 2:12HY 127 3:39.10 31 1:04:31.53 18.6mph 129 2:42.61 104 38:18.57 9:35/M 1:55:48.12
67 Emily Johnson 297 5:35-39 16 5:16.42 1:45HY 22 1:48.28 100 1:13:52.35 16.2mph 22 1:20.51 61 34:06.44 8:32/M 1:56:24.00
68 Ingrid Brown 214 3:40-44 26 5:29.76 1:50HY 43 2:05.84 60 1:09:29.95 17.3mph 67 1:50.40 94 37:36.40 9:24/M 1:56:32.35
69 Brooke Baldi 232 5:30-34 4 4:29.10 1:30HY 18 1:41.16 107 1:15:05.33 16.0mph 8 0:58.39 64 34:19.40 8:35/M 1:56:33.38
70 Tim Couch 258 7:35-39 140 8:30.55 2:50HY 93 2:49.86 58 1:08:30.19 17.5mph 121 2:32.79 66 34:29.05 8:37/M 1:56:52.44
71 Josh Farmer 261 2:25-29 88 6:33.90 2:11HY 101 2:59.91 118 1:17:03.15 15.6mph 18 1:17.80 17 29:13.70 7:18/M 1:57:08.46
72 Rebecca Hostettler 400 6:30-34 130 7:36.34 2:32HY 57 2:18.42 91 1:12:52.75 16.5mph 24 1:20.82 50 33:03.27 8:16/M 1:57:11.60
73 Joseph Kohnen 360 8:35-39 17 5:16.56 1:45HY 53 2:14.74 94 1:13:06.80 16.4mph 123 2:35.07 68 34:31.71 8:38/M 1:57:44.88
74 Jeanna Clark 295 5:45-49 115 7:02.75 2:21HY 79 2:38.56 64 1:09:56.42 17.2mph 73 1:53.39 85 36:52.17 9:13/M 1:58:23.29
75 Cindy Oates 264 6:45-49 108 6:52.75 2:17HY 133 3:44.39 44 1:06:58.61 17.9mph 150 3:50.20 89 37:03.70 9:16/M 1:58:29.65
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Ashley Pitzer 379 6:35-39 6 4:44.20 1:35HY 152 4:51.14 76 1:11:32.78 16.8mph 41 1:32.71 80 35:50.77 8:58/M 1:58:31.60
77 Ben Faser 234 9:35-39 36 5:45.01 1:55HY 148 4:23.97 85 1:12:33.64 16.5mph 95 2:11.56 56 33:38.61 8:25/M 1:58:32.79
78 STEVEN GEFFRE 254 6:45-49 79 6:24.08 2:08HY 62 2:23.84 32 1:04:59.30 18.5mph 90 2:09.63 133 42:52.97 10:43/M 1:58:49.82
79 Kristen Ingold 383 2:20-24 117 7:09.73 2:23HY 54 2:15.68 122 1:19:05.12 15.2mph 5 0:55.42 20 29:34.58 7:24/M 1:59:00.53
80 Doug Ashton 394 10:35-39 24 5:25.20 1:48HY 143 4:06.57 82 1:12:16.54 16.6mph 50 1:41.19 79 35:39.63 8:55/M 1:59:09.13
81 Adrienne Berra 231 7:30-34 85 6:31.47 2:10HY 80 2:38.69 84 1:12:33.20 16.5mph 117 2:30.57 75 35:09.88 8:47/M 1:59:23.81
82 Madeline Dietz 398 2:25-29 64 6:12.44 2:04HY 35 1:58.20 83 1:12:25.11 16.6mph 20 1:19.59 96 37:44.14 9:26/M 1:59:39.48
83 Mike Piel 334 7:55-59 59 6:05.43 2:02HY 104 3:03.99 54 1:08:07.63 17.6mph 35 1:31.23 125 41:21.48 10:20/M 2:00:09.76
84 Ed Matecki 349 3:60-64 35 5:41.88 1:54HY 64 2:26.58 96 1:13:15.17 16.4mph 33 1:29.09 99 37:51.82 9:28/M 2:00:44.54
85 awilda esclusa 310 7:45-49 125 7:29.27 2:30HY 99 2:57.50 87 1:12:37.15 16.5mph 112 2:25.39 76 35:16.38 8:49/M 2:00:45.69
86 Anna Brown 375 4:40-44 119 7:14.33 2:25HY 30 1:52.89 92 1:13:01.65 16.4mph 27 1:25.18 95 37:39.98 9:25/M 2:01:14.03
87 Tami Spellman 355 8:45-49 132 7:38.79 2:33HY 48 2:09.09 99 1:13:49.31 16.3mph 55 1:42.57 83 36:11.57 9:03/M 2:01:31.33
88 Ryan Wojtowicz 269 8:30-34 40 5:51.08 1:57HY 49 2:10.92 86 1:12:35.76 16.5mph 124 2:36.56 105 38:28.03 9:37/M 2:01:42.35
89 David Bowen 274 7:45-49 47 6:00.28 2:00HY 82 2:42.74 109 1:15:51.05 15.8mph 135 2:51.87 69 34:35.73 8:39/M 2:02:01.67
90 Breanna Kersting 352 7:35-39 48 6:00.36 2:00HY 112 3:16.85 88 1:12:41.24 16.5mph 44 1:36.16 107 38:34.09 9:39/M 2:02:08.70
91 Elizabeth Stryker 564 1:50-54 89 6:35.33 2:12HY 85 2:44.13 71 1:10:41.72 17.0mph 78 1:57.53 120 40:12.66 10:03/M 2:02:11.37
92 Janna Perry 397 2:50-54 103 6:50.83 2:17HY 128 3:40.15 117 1:17:01.78 15.6mph 141 3:02.81 43 32:09.32 8:02/M 2:02:44.89
93 Ginger Aschenbrenner 230 5:40-44 109 6:53.56 2:18HY 146 4:18.59 101 1:14:13.99 16.2mph 120 2:32.45 71 34:50.10 8:43/M 2:02:48.69
94 Katie Mondy Hughes 266 6:40-44 91 6:36.91 2:12HY 16 1:38.80 102 1:14:26.13 16.1mph 92 2:09.89 102 38:07.72 9:32/M 2:02:59.45
95 Amy Swanson 223 8:35-39 86 6:32.27 2:11HY 63 2:23.98 126 1:19:59.15 15.0mph 88 2:05.13 46 32:22.52 8:06/M 2:03:23.05
96 Jennifer Ahmad 219 9:45-49 116 7:05.42 2:22HY 55 2:17.49 89 1:12:47.50 16.5mph 103 2:17.40 109 39:02.32 9:46/M 2:03:30.13
97 Katherine Cunningham 305 10:45-49 142 8:30.78 2:50HY 108 3:14.17 78 1:12:03.37 16.7mph 132 2:48.81 87 36:55.55 9:14/M 2:03:32.68
98 Marc Thompson 253 8:45-49 92 6:37.53 2:12HY 123 3:35.24 90 1:12:51.74 16.5mph 114 2:27.09 103 38:12.20 9:33/M 2:03:43.80
99 William Cunningham 303 9:50-54 145 8:43.86 2:54HY 106 3:13.89 72 1:11:03.12 16.9mph 149 3:49.27 88 36:57.43 9:14/M 2:03:47.57
100 David Bender 329 6:40-44 69 6:17.72 2:06HY 114 3:18.48 112 1:16:41.27 15.6mph 143 3:09.66 65 34:24.73 8:36/M 2:03:51.86
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Gina Goebel 359 9:35-39 45 5:55.29 1:58HY 122 3:34.87 97 1:13:31.32 16.3mph 86 2:02.15 112 39:21.72 9:50/M 2:04:25.35
102 Mary Rogers 249 3:50-54 120 7:17.27 2:26HY 105 3:06.02 75 1:11:24.21 16.8mph 104 2:17.81 123 40:47.27 10:12/M 2:04:52.58
103 Jennifer Miller 267 7:40-44 96 6:41.54 2:14HY 72 2:33.71 73 1:11:14.19 16.8mph 75 1:56.01 132 42:27.93 10:37/M 2:04:53.38
104 Erin Gillain 265 8:30-34 66 6:14.60 2:05HY 52 2:12.11 106 1:14:51.07 16.0mph 97 2:12.32 113 39:30.57 9:53/M 2:05:00.67
105 Lisa Hemings 225 4:50-54 118 7:10.19 2:23HY 129 3:41.67 144 1:27:26.77 13.7mph 51 1:41.24 3 25:41.18 6:25/M 2:05:41.05
106 Michelle Hinton 395 10:35-39 128 7:33.85 2:31HY 142 4:02.78 113 1:16:48.12 15.6mph 91 2:09.77 77 35:18.15 8:50/M 2:05:52.67
107 Molly Erker 312 5:50-54 73 6:19.02 2:06HY 68 2:29.87 116 1:16:53.60 15.6mph 46 1:36.61 108 38:50.31 9:43/M 2:06:09.41
108 Michael Brantley 316 8:55-59 105 6:51.18 2:17HY 91 2:48.67 104 1:14:45.50 16.1mph 66 1:50.17 118 40:02.36 10:01/M 2:06:17.88
109 Renee Cwiklowski 378 11:45-49 135 7:45.30 2:35HY 41 2:02.09 110 1:16:35.77 15.7mph 107 2:18.73 100 37:56.03 9:29/M 2:06:37.92
110 Micah Turner 242 7:40-44 71 6:18.14 2:06HY 73 2:33.74 108 1:15:26.89 15.9mph 49 1:40.98 128 41:44.96 10:26/M 2:07:44.71
111 Ashley Henderson 342 11:35-39 122 7:22.22 2:27HY 138 3:55.03 65 1:09:56.83 17.2mph 115 2:28.23 136 44:03.84 11:01/M 2:07:46.15
112 Doug Gibbar 239 9:45-49 111 6:55.72 2:18HY 120 3:32.46 133 1:23:04.14 14.4mph 77 1:57.01 48 32:53.03 8:13/M 2:08:22.36
113 Bob Boles 365 9:55-59 83 6:28.52 2:09HY 153 5:15.67 59 1:09:21.79 17.3mph 99 2:14.11 139 45:10.68 11:18/M 2:08:30.77
114 Jeff Evans 368 8:40-44 81 6:25.03 2:08HY 65 2:26.94 130 1:21:53.06 14.7mph 4 0:54.23 90 37:05.44 9:16/M 2:08:44.70
115 clayton seale 319 10:50-54 63 6:11.10 2:04HY 111 3:15.24 103 1:14:37.40 16.1mph 118 2:30.99 131 42:10.72 10:33/M 2:08:45.45
116 Chris Brobst 245 11:35-39 93 6:38.44 2:13HY 137 3:53.77 98 1:13:44.12 16.3mph 31 1:27.27 135 43:55.49 10:59/M 2:09:39.09
117 Bruce Vest 324 10:55-59 75 6:19.90 2:06HY 131 3:41.98 124 1:19:19.58 15.1mph 59 1:44.93 110 39:16.66 9:49/M 2:10:23.05
118 Chelsea Fuller 373 3:25-29 32 5:36.80 1:52HY 76 2:35.73 131 1:22:13.24 14.6mph 111 2:25.13 97 37:44.64 9:26/M 2:10:35.54
119 Tracy Johnston 280 6:50-54 141 8:30.76 2:50HY 110 3:14.44 132 1:22:36.88 14.5mph 47 1:37.19 73 34:59.33 8:45/M 2:10:58.60
120 Paula Rawlings 336 3:55-59 95 6:41.21 2:14HY 87 2:44.74 128 1:20:24.44 14.9mph 94 2:11.55 111 39:17.22 9:49/M 2:11:19.16
121 Brent Gaylord 291 12:35-39 30 5:34.44 1:51HY 59 2:20.36 136 1:24:25.90 14.2mph 108 2:19.50 86 36:53.44 9:13/M 2:11:33.64
122 Jennifer Powers 345 12:45-49 98 6:43.48 2:14HY 139 3:57.44 125 1:19:31.61 15.1mph 72 1:53.16 117 39:44.84 9:56/M 2:11:50.53
123 Amy DeClue 273 8:40-44 99 6:45.67 2:15HY 140 3:59.15 121 1:18:40.14 15.3mph 65 1:48.18 124 41:07.45 10:17/M 2:12:20.59
124 Angie Daley 328 9:40-44 136 7:55.20 2:38HY 119 3:32.12 134 1:23:07.06 14.4mph 76 1:56.96 81 35:52.26 8:58/M 2:12:23.60
125 Jess Sickman 370 12:35-39 104 6:50.95 2:17HY 98 2:57.21 139 1:25:20.73 14.1mph 29 1:25.90 82 35:58.74 9:00/M 2:12:33.53
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Jennifer Higgins 300 10:40-44 97 6:41.74 2:14HY 34 1:58.02 135 1:23:16.38 14.4mph 39 1:32.00 115 39:36.13 9:54/M 2:13:04.27
127 Fawn Dintelmann 326 11:40-44 100 6:47.59 2:16HY 135 3:49.05 119 1:18:03.84 15.4mph 153 4:07.60 122 40:25.93 10:06/M 2:13:14.01
128 Bob Petersen 382 11:55-59 129 7:34.89 2:31HY 81 2:39.54 129 1:20:37.52 14.9mph 147 3:25.83 114 39:35.31 9:54/M 2:13:53.09
129 Jennifer Dizes 376 4:55-59 144 8:38.61 2:53HY 125 3:37.18 105 1:14:45.71 16.1mph 113 2:25.73 138 45:08.53 11:17/M 2:14:35.76
130 Cindy Roderique 286 7:50-54 94 6:39.43 2:13HY 77 2:37.31 77 1:11:43.46 16.7mph 102 2:16.71 146 51:52.03 12:58/M 2:15:08.94
131 Michael JIMENEZ 283 13:35-39 87 6:32.91 2:11HY 97 2:56.88 74 1:11:18.72 16.8mph 131 2:44.40 147 52:29.45 13:07/M 2:16:02.36
132 Terry Bell 577 12:55-59 152 10:15.13 3:25HY 118 3:28.80 120 1:18:14.12 15.3mph 144 3:14.30 127 41:38.45 10:25/M 2:16:50.80
133 Jennifer Loethen 330 13:45-49 154 15:04.10 5:01HY 132 3:42.80 115 1:16:50.34 15.6mph 154 4:41.71 98 37:48.73 9:27/M 2:18:07.68
134 Halpin Burke 381 13:55-59 70 6:17.94 2:06HY 144 4:09.77 123 1:19:06.28 15.2mph 105 2:18.22 142 48:05.07 12:01/M 2:19:57.28
135 Costel Zamfir 209 11:50-54 126 7:30.35 2:30HY 124 3:35.67 111 1:16:40.07 15.7mph 139 2:56.42 144 49:44.39 12:26/M 2:20:26.90
136 Jacklyn Blazier 364 14:45-49 146 8:46.53 2:55HY 38 1:59.25 114 1:16:48.96 15.6mph 142 3:08.10 145 49:52.52 12:28/M 2:20:35.36
137 Amber Koester 317 12:40-44 143 8:31.18 2:50HY 117 3:26.48 140 1:25:23.28 14.1mph 137 2:54.59 121 40:23.44 10:06/M 2:20:38.97
138 David Reynolds 299 12:50-54 106 6:51.72 2:17HY 121 3:34.46 68 1:10:22.45 17.1mph 140 3:02.20 151 57:00.61 14:15/M 2:20:51.44
139 Sara Wise 277 5:55-59 124 7:24.44 2:28HY 116 3:24.03 147 1:27:58.70 13.6mph 106 2:18.49 130 42:09.59 10:32/M 2:23:15.25
140 Shelly Stackpole 229 15:45-49 138 8:22.65 2:47HY 69 2:30.74 150 1:29:34.07 13.4mph 63 1:47.97 134 43:10.12 10:48/M 2:25:25.55
141 John Lamb 374 10:45-49 133 7:40.18 2:33HY 147 4:23.77 151 1:30:41.41 13.2mph 68 1:50.93 129 41:47.28 10:27/M 2:26:23.57
142 Gary Payne 224 4:60-64 149 9:19.86 3:06HY 155 5:28.18 127 1:20:01.68 15.0mph 145 3:14.31 143 48:38.08 12:10/M 2:26:42.11
143 Linda S Larson 393 1:60-64 153 11:20.56 3:47HY 154 5:23.79 148 1:28:29.62 13.6mph 151 4:03.68 101 38:04.86 9:31/M 2:27:22.51
144 Benny Henderson 343 11:45-49 151 10:05.08 3:22HY 156 6:15.64 154 1:41:10.72 11.9mph 84 2:01.99 11 27:58.72 7:00/M 2:27:32.15
145 Donna Lehmann 362 6:55-59 139 8:27.03 2:49HY 141 4:00.79 146 1:27:57.19 13.6mph 155 6:15.63 137 44:35.90 11:09/M 2:31:16.54
146 Chris Howton 289 14:55-59 155 16:11.79 5:24HY 15 1:34.95 141 1:25:26.30 14.0mph 71 1:52.89 140 46:18.34 11:35/M 2:31:24.27
147 Lloyd Turner III 294 12:45-49 134 7:41.24 2:34HY 83 2:42.91 145 1:27:33.26 13.7mph 136 2:52.18 148 52:44.26 13:11/M 2:33:33.85
148 Jennifer Whitten 372 8:50-54 131 7:38.02 2:33HY 145 4:14.10 156 1:43:58.83 11.5mph 32 1:29.00 93 37:20.58 9:20/M 2:34:40.53
149 Ross Brayton 248 9:40-44 110 6:55.22 2:18HY 94 2:52.24 143 1:26:32.79 13.9mph 152 4:06.33 150 54:46.41 13:42/M 2:35:12.99
150 Gretchen Dabbs 275 13:40-44 127 7:31.53 2:30HY 90 2:48.60 138 1:25:20.71 14.1mph 133 2:49.27 153 1:03:18.43 15:50/M 2:41:48.54
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
151 LInda Holman 315 7:55-59 76 6:21.18 2:07HY 107 3:14.02 137 1:25:15.28 14.1mph 122 2:32.87 155 1:06:23.09 16:36/M 2:43:46.44
152 Sarah Delashmit 331 13:35-39 137 8:03.55 2:41HY 74 2:33.91 149 1:28:59.28 13.5mph 148 3:30.73 154 1:05:08.00 16:17/M 2:48:15.47
153 Betty O’Dea 285 1:65-99 150 10:02.45 3:21HY 115 3:20.16 153 1:36:41.88 12.4mph 130 2:44.24 152 57:37.30 14:24/M 2:50:26.03
154 Catherine OKeeffe 302 14:35-39 147 8:49.43 2:56HY 150 4:50.35 155 1:43:39.46 11.6mph 125 2:36.58 149 53:16.92 13:19/M 2:53:12.74
155 Kathy Simon 252 15:35-39 156 36:45.74 12:15HY 103 3:03.38 142 1:26:16.65 13.9mph 116 2:29.00 141 47:16.53 11:49/M 2:55:51.30
156 Scott Paneitz 288 13:50-54 44 5:54.09 1:58HY 149 4:24.98 152 1:30:45.23 13.2mph     156 1:45:35.72 26:24/M 3:26:40.02
Top  

Long Sprint Team

  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 The Wrong Gears COED 201 1: 1-99 2 7:40.41 2:33HY 1 0:51.10 1 1:09:52.30 17.2mph 1 0:41.68 2 33:25.74 8:21/M 1:52:31.23
2 Legion of Doom COED 206 2: 1-99 3 8:06.16 2:42HY 2 1:06.27 2 1:18:07.68 15.4mph 3 1:23.86 1 29:13.59 7:18/M 1:57:57.56
3 Shafcon Female 205 3: 1-99 1 4:29.70 1:30HY 3 2:14.72 3 2:00:26.04 10.0mph 2 0:49.05 3 52:10.01 13:03/M 3:00:09.52

Upcoming Races