Beautiful Feet Overall Results

Thank you for coming out!

CEF Beautiful Feet 5k & 1 Mile Run/Walk

Overall Finish List

April 27, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.
1 Mile
Kids Run
Virtual 5k

5k

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Evans 2306 M 22:40.14 7:19/M
2 Bob Huhta 2357 M 24:20.30 7:51/M
3 Ashlyn Doster 2382 F 24:53.90 8:02/M
4 Andrew Hegdahl 2388 M 26:16.01 8:28/M
5 Deanna Rowley 2350 F 26:22.11 8:30/M
6 Addison Doster 2380 F 27:11.59 8:46/M
7 Steve Gosnell 2313 M 27:26.90 8:51/M
8 Asa Doster 2381 F 27:47.72 8:58/M
9 Bree Bartell 2317 F 28:04.75 9:03/M
10 Tom Steinmetz 2316 M 28:41.95 9:15/M
11 Steve Shambaugh 2400 M 29:28.34 9:30/M
12 Randy Ollis 2312 M 29:42.96 9:35/M
13 KIMBERLY DAVIS 2335 F 29:50.16 9:37/M
14 Chris Baker 2403 M 30:17.65 9:46/M
15 Clifford Hecht 2349 M 30:42.40 9:54/M
16 Nick Albright 2377 M 30:51.36 9:57/M
17 Allyson Gordon 2337 F 31:36.28 10:12/M
18 Caden Doster 2383 M 32:34.75 10:30/M
19 Casey L. Speer 2301 M 32:35.54 10:31/M
20 Maria Wainwright 2362 F 32:58.10 10:38/M
21 Sandra Watson 2341 F 33:09.58 10:42/M
22 Edna Kelly 2340 F 33:11.63 10:42/M
23 Dan Pfleging 2374 M 33:30.24 10:48/M
24 Megan Albright 2376 F 34:16.50 11:03/M
25 Janet Shetterly Anderson IN 2395 F 35:35.50 11:29/M
26 Kris Gaza 2355 M 36:32.31 11:47/M
27 Don Phares 2309 M 36:40.58 11:50/M
28 Lisa Evans 2307 F 39:52.81 12:52/M
29 Cheri Helder 2319 F 41:23.76 13:21/M
30 Hannah Dennert 2406 F 42:56.66 13:51/M
31 Barbara Riddle 2405 F 43:34.02 14:03/M
32 Christy Speer 2379 F 46:08.25 14:53/M
33 Freddie Bolden 2326 M 48:05.72 15:31/M
34 Rosetta Bolden 2325 F 48:06.97 15:31/M
35 Rebecca Reynolds 2391 F 49:38.76 16:01/M
36 Susan Klee 2353 F 50:35.92 16:19/M
37 Angela Henry 2342 F 50:51.70 16:24/M
38 Ann Marie Shambaugh 2399 F 50:52.73 16:25/M
39 Sarah Leistner 2356 F 51:00.14 16:27/M
40 Donna McKnight 2333 F 51:21.19 16:34/M
41 Lydia Goda 2328 F 51:21.33 16:34/M
42 Steve Rhoads 2310 M 51:50.57 16:43/M
43 Kimberley Winkle 2396 F 51:50.78 16:43/M
44 Jama Winiger 2393 F 51:50.85 16:43/M
45 Mary Rhoads 2308 F 51:53.07 16:44/M
46 Autumn Hunsley 2365 F 52:22.72 16:54/M
47 Jeannie Hunsley 2364 F 52:23.17 16:54/M
48 Ellery Hunsley 2363 M 52:24.27 16:54/M
49 Jeffrey C Reynolds 2392 M 52:25.59 16:55/M
50 Joe Stenger 2315 M 52:54.85 17:04/M
51 Ruth Hegdahl 2387 F 52:59.47 17:05/M
52 Stephen Elmer 2390 M 52:59.98 17:05/M
53 Phyllis Gentry 2351 F 55:02.90 17:45/M
54 Rebecca Albright 2375 F 55:32.86 17:55/M
55 Jean Ragsdale 2321 F 55:34.38 17:55/M
56 Diane Moore 2324 F 55:34.77 17:55/M
57 LaMichelle Hecht 2348 F 55:36.01 17:56/M
58 Albert Moore 2323 M 56:02.57 18:05/M
59 Marge Newell 2336 F 56:20.18 18:10/M
60 Arthur Hegdahl 2386 M 57:39.60 18:36/M
61 Mark Perrine 2327 M 57:45.81 18:38/M
62 Timothy Kurtz 2373 M 57:46.25 18:38/M
63 Margaret Rideout 2372 F 57:49.66 18:39/M
64 Diane DeVietien 2318 F 57:51.30 18:40/M
65 Darlene Perrine 2407 F 57:51.83 18:40/M
66 Sharon Rafferty 2352 F 57:56.57 18:41/M
67 Judy Rosenberger 2347 F 57:58.69 18:42/M
68 Delores Dotlich 2359 F 1:00:46.31 19:36/M
69 Sue Jent 2360 F 1:00:47.11 19:36/M
70 Diane Dennert 2385 F 1:01:12.34 19:45/M
71 Vicki Stenger 2314 F 1:01:13.11 19:45/M
72 Micah Heitzman 2404 M 1:04:30.26 20:48/M
73 Jessia Heitzman 2322 F 1:04:33.04 20:49/M
74 Jennifer Masterson 2378 F 1:05:15.55 21:03/M
75 Frances Thompson 2397 F 1:05:15.97 21:03/M
76 Kay Moster 2329 F 1:07:14.82 21:41/M
77 Connie Wilson 2332 F 1:07:18.93 21:43/M
78 Karen Grecco 2330 F 1:07:20.15 21:43/M
Top  

1 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Sue Goda 2334 F 22:14.89 22:14/M
2 Deborah Sparks-Beck 2331 F 22:15.38 22:15/M
3 Cherri Gaza 2354 F 35:58.04 35:58/M
4 Beth Hoard 2361 F 55:33.07 55:33/M