2019 Big Dawg Dare Overall Results

Prelim Results 1-417

2019 Big Dawg Dare

Overall Finish List

July 20, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Will Carlie 2698 16 M 1:15-19 2 28:28.12 9:11/M
2 Nicole Spencer LINCOLN IL 2465 33 F 1:30-34 3 28:32.08 9:12/M
3 Gregory Wietting LINCOLN IL 2466 53 M 1:50-54 3 28:32.29 9:12/M
4 Chris Short Litchfield IL 2007 32 M 1:30-34 1 29:27.85 9:30/M
5 Cruz Lakatos 2730 9 M 1: 1-14 9 29:44.88 23:56/M
6 Ryder Dettman 2708 10 M 2: 1-14 9 29:44.90 23:56/M
7 Wes Hornback Monticello IL 2310 32 M 2:30-34 2 30:34.95 9:52/M
8 Walter Becker Alton IL 2488 21 M 1:20-24 1 31:35.67 10:11/M
9 Jeremy Clover Collinsville IL 2231 33 M 3:30-34 2 31:38.27 10:12/M
10 Braxton Kieffer 2683 11 M 3: 1-14 9 31:39.65 25:28/M
11 Chase Curtis Pawnee IL 2150 16 M 2:15-19 2 31:43.06 10:14/M
12 Brandon Walker Shelbyville IL 2181 32 M 4:30-34 1 32:06.27 10:21/M
13 Nathan Michael Glenarm IL 2597 16 M 3:15-19 1 32:18.09 10:25/M
14 Trent Markezich Mount olive IL 2632 15 M 4:15-19 3 32:21.34 10:26/M
15 Jon Budde watson IL 2280 37 M 1:35-39 6 32:40.54 10:32/M
16 Cale Williams 2715 17 M 5:15-19 5 33:14.71 10:43/M
17 Matthew Overbey Springfield IL 2008 34 M 5:30-34 2 33:22.31 10:46/M
18 Joseph Verdeyen Springfield IL 2134 31 M 6:30-34 3 33:55.07 10:56/M
19 Jesse Sloan 2688 13 M 4: 1-14 2 34:20.79 11:05/M
20 Matthew Hill Fillmore IL 2067 15 M 6:15-19 1 34:26.50 11:06/M
21 Jackson Andre 2737 10 M 5: 1-14 9 34:28.94 27:44/M
22 Neil Goodwin Decatur IL 2485 39 M 2:35-39 3 34:32.90 11:08/M
23 Casson Schmidt Litchfield IL 2662 10 M 6: 1-14 9 34:33.34 27:48/M
24 Nolan Morgan Greenville IL 2502 39 M 3:35-39 2 34:35.84 11:09/M
25 Aaron Engstrom Litchfield IL 2208 38 M 4:35-39 2 34:39.67 11:11/M
26 Kathryn Range Edwardsville IL 2644 42 F 1:40-44 6 35:33.08 11:28/M
27 james schafer springfield IL 2530 56 M 1:55-59 1 35:33.43 11:28/M
28 Bailey Powell Litchfield IL 2436 18 M 7:15-19 2 35:42.10 11:31/M
29 Landon Wernsing Litchfield IL 2201 10 M 7: 1-14 9 35:49.26 28:49/M
30 Austin Marburger Litchfield IL 2035 18 M 8:15-19 3 35:58.74 11:36/M
31 Zeke Cruss 2712 16 M 9:15-19 4 36:04.14 11:38/M
32 Mia Range Edwardsville IL 2645 12 F 1: 1-14 9 36:04.83 29:01/M
33 Christopher Furlow Witt IL 2065 17 M 10:15-19 1 36:18.74 11:43/M
34 Daniel Sloan 2687 15 M 11:15-19 2 36:29.08 11:46/M
35 Lincoln Draper DeKalb IL 2582 19 M 12:15-19 2 37:11.06 12:00/M
36 Emrys Draper DeKalb IL 2581 17 M 13:15-19 2 37:13.11 12:00/M
37 Elizabeth Kershisnik DeKalb IL 2583 50 F 1:50-54 2 37:21.74 12:03/M
38 Kamryn Darabcsek Wildwood MO 2572 12 F 2: 1-14 9 37:23.26 30:05/M
39 Stone Zirkelbach Hardin IL 2601 17 M 14:15-19 7 37:29.64 12:05/M
40 Francisco DeLaCruz Litchfield IL 2562 50 M 2:50-54 4 37:33.48 12:07/M
41 Kent Tuetken Irving IL 2467 60 M 1:60-64 2 37:43.49 12:10/M
42 Jake Divjak Auburn IL 2656 15 M 15:15-19 2 38:05.90 12:17/M
43 Callum Duckels 2750 8 M 8: 1-14 9 38:23.23 30:53/M
44 Molly Lewis Carlinville IL 2100 18 M 16:15-19 1 38:23.74 12:23/M
45 Connor Engstrom Litchfield IL 2210 7 M 9: 1-14 9 38:27.99 30:56/M
46 Jay Richmond Auburn IL 2153 45 M 1:45-49 2 38:44.33 12:30/M
47 Riley Hemken donnellson IL 2130 17 F 1:15-19 3 38:56.04 12:34/M
48 Brent Darabcsek Wildwood MO 2571 51 M 3:50-54 8 39:06.49 12:37/M
49 Joseph Shea Rochester IL 2298 35 M 5:35-39 2 39:07.89 12:37/M
50 Mike Markezich Mount olive IL 2631 43 M 1:40-44 3 39:17.78 12:40/M
51 Julius Sorrells SPRINGFIELD IL 2566 30 M 7:30-34 1 39:30.51 12:45/M
52 Joseph Lewis Carlinville IL 2101 15 M 17:15-19 1 39:31.50 12:45/M
53 Rayme Lewis Carlinville IL 2514 16 M 18:15-19 1 39:36.18 12:46/M
54 Devin Scherer Olney IL 2234 30 M 8:30-34 1 39:49.25 12:51/M
55 Jonathan Griffel Carlinville IL 2535 26 M 1:25-29 1 39:55.19 12:53/M
56 Jacob Barth Auburn IL 2628 11 M 10: 1-14 2 40:03.08 12:55/M
57 Travis Kennedy Taylorville IL 2186 35 M 6:35-39 2 40:06.61 12:56/M
58 Darren Barnes Girard IL 2075 53 M 4:50-54 2 40:28.16 13:03/M
59 Dawsen Loafman 2733 16 M 19:15-19 7 40:31.27 13:04/M
60 Adam McCord Chatham IL 2618 33 M 9:30-34 5 40:34.99 13:05/M
61 Alex DeLaCruz Litchfield IL 2563 16 M 20:15-19 4 40:51.05 13:11/M
62 Jack Mellen Chillicothe IL 2331 22 M 2:20-24 3 40:59.72 13:13/M
63 Aidan Bradbury Pawnee IL 2550 15 M 21:15-19 2 41:05.38 13:15/M
64 Isaiah Wright 2702 35 M 7:35-39 3 41:08.86 13:16/M
65 Owen Scheller 2701 17 M 22:15-19 3 41:21.03 13:20/M
66 Ryan Hudson Sherman IL 2454 31 M 10:30-34 5 41:25.72 13:22/M
67 Joe Goss Staunton IL 2484 15 M 23:15-19 1 41:25.85 13:22/M
68 Jefferson Davis Carlinville IL 2456 34 M 11:30-34 7 41:40.86 13:26/M
69 Sarah Perkins Athens IL 2505 18 F 2:15-19 1 41:40.96 13:26/M
70 Ayden Davis Carlinville IL 2457 8 M 11: 1-14 9 41:42.50 33:33/M
71 Jeremy Walk 2697 44 M 2:40-44 2 41:50.95 13:30/M
72 April Bauer Smithboro IL 2249 43 F 2:40-44 1 41:51.75 13:30/M
73 Ty Bauer Smithboro IL 2251 16 M 24:15-19 1 41:53.52 13:31/M
74 Elizabeth Bequette Staunton IL 2637 38 F 1:35-39 1 41:53.66 13:31/M
75 Ashley Marchello Greenville IL 2022 29 F 1:25-29 3 41:59.57 13:33/M
76 Jason Huber St Charles MO 2045 43 M 3:40-44 4 42:00.74 13:33/M
77 Christopher Pallo Athens IL 2529 33 M 12:30-34 1 42:01.84 13:33/M
78 Ian Landrum Saint Charles MO 2451 38 M 8:35-39 1 42:01.86 13:33/M
79 Michael Stephenson Farmersville IL 2447 25 M 2:25-29 2 42:05.32 13:35/M
80 Hunter Piper Auburn IL 2511 11 M 12: 1-14 2 42:06.46 13:35/M
81 Sarah Waggoner Litchfield IL 2553 33 F 2:30-34 2 42:11.47 13:36/M
82 Zander Bellm Carlinville IL 2654 8 M 13: 1-14 9 42:13.05 33:58/M
83 Zaiden Reese Carlinville IL 2400 15 M 25:15-19 7 42:15.69 13:38/M
84 Zach Plocher Marine IL 2442 22 M 3:20-24 1 42:18.04 13:39/M
85 Robin Przybylowski West Union IL 2542 40 F 3:40-44 4 42:18.13 13:39/M
86 Maddisen Saffel Marine IL 2440 22 F 1:20-24 1 42:18.92 13:39/M
87 Chet Reynolds Chatham IL 2161 33 M 13:30-34 5 42:24.71 13:41/M
88 Jerry Westfall rochester IL 2568 53 M 5:50-54 2 42:25.07 13:41/M
89 Kelby Lyerla Hillsboro IL 2244 27 F 2:25-29 1 42:43.90 13:47/M
90 Carson Devine Auburn IL 2614 10 M 14: 1-14 2 42:49.85 13:49/M
91 Hudson Walker Litchfield IL 2635 10 M 15: 1-14 9 42:50.44 34:28/M
92 Dana Smith Vandalia IL 2421 42 F 4:40-44 1 42:53.87 13:50/M
93 Carson Lemon Litchfield IL 2437 15 F 3:15-19 2 42:54.54 13:50/M
94 Joshua Saunders Morton IL 2493 45 M 2:45-49 5 42:57.93 13:51/M
95 Whitney Grejtak Mount olive IL 2630 34 F 3:30-34 3 42:58.80 13:52/M
96 Bruce Perkins Athens IL 2504 58 M 2:55-59 1 43:03.42 13:53/M
97 Nolan Engstrom Litchfield IL 2209 9 M 16: 1-14 9 43:05.73 34:40/M
98 Valerie Frizzo MOUNT OLIVE IL 2059 40 F 5:40-44 3 43:31.09 14:02/M
99 Easton Burgess 2741 8 M 17: 1-14 9 43:43.24 35:11/M
100 Brayden Ronco Coffeen, Il 62017 IL 2677 12 M 18: 1-14 2 43:46.47 14:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 nathan wagner Springfield IL 2479 25 M 3:25-29 1 43:47.47 14:07/M
102 Isaac Daugherty 2694 17 M 26:15-19 2 43:49.92 14:08/M
103 David Wickert CARLINVILLE IL 2072 44 M 4:40-44 2 43:51.36 14:09/M
104 Layla Blankenship 2709 F 1: 0- 0 9 43:58.08 35:23/M
105 Luke Sloan 2689 20 M 4:20-24 2 44:06.01 14:14/M
106 Hannah Randall Moro IL 2042 27 F 3:25-29 3 44:10.85 14:15/M
107 Karen Creek Mulberry Grove IL 2247 44 F 6:40-44 1 44:14.14 14:16/M
108 Danny Broughton Gillespie IL 2017 44 M 5:40-44 3 44:21.10 14:18/M
109 Brant Wernsing Litchfield IL 2638 36 M 9:35-39 4 44:23.48 14:19/M
110 CJ Matthews Waggoner IL 2223 9 M 19: 1-14 9 44:29.35 35:48/M
111 Ethan Rosado Litchfield IL 2636 9 M 20: 1-14 9 44:41.25 35:57/M
112 Tyson Probst Carlinville IL 2260 29 M 4:25-29 2 44:41.54 14:25/M
113 Kelly Curll Vandalia IL 2651 37 F 2:35-39 1 44:44.18 14:26/M
114 Dexter Frizzo Mount olive IL 2061 10 M 21: 1-14 3 44:46.80 14:26/M
115 Malory Cafarelli Worden IL 2302 32 F 4:30-34 2 44:48.43 14:27/M
116 Shannon Fuller Staunton IL 2120 43 F 7:40-44 1 44:48.62 14:27/M
117 Kolson Bruhn Mount olive IL 2633 11 M 22: 1-14 3 44:49.16 14:27/M
118 Jake Frizzo Mount olive IL 2060 10 M 23: 1-14 3 44:50.40 14:28/M
119 Mel Mecagni St. Louis MO 2492 27 F 4:25-29 5 44:51.80 14:28/M
120 Amber Piper Auburn IL 2510 33 F 5:30-34 2 44:52.54 14:28/M
121 John Koontz Nokomis IL 2431 44 M 6:40-44 5 44:56.17 14:30/M
122 woody hurley mount olive IL 2121 56 M 3:55-59 3 45:01.86 14:31/M
123 Brandon Frizzo Mount olive IL 2058 44 M 7:40-44 3 45:03.64 14:32/M
124 Alicia Homeier New Douglas IL 2032 21 F 2:20-24 1 45:06.24 14:33/M
125 Abby Rhodes Staunton IL 2082 15 F 4:15-19 3 45:10.71 14:34/M
126 Ryker Witt Litchfield IL 2202 9 M 24: 1-14 9 45:14.21 36:24/M
127 Natalie Moomey 2721 10 F 3: 1-14 9 45:20.87 36:29/M
128 Brooke Keller 2722 10 F 4: 1-14 9 45:21.22 36:30/M
129 Payton Broughton Gillespie IL 2018 14 F 5: 1-14 3 45:26.58 14:39/M
130 Dave Bohm Havana IL 2079 58 M 4:55-59 1 45:35.57 14:42/M
131 Alan Marburger Mt. Olive IL 2169 48 M 3:45-49 3 45:37.14 14:43/M
132 Bridgette Hudson Sherman IL 2455 30 F 6:30-34 5 46:04.12 14:52/M
133 Kacie Christian Edinburg IL 2580 32 F 7:30-34 2 46:05.18 14:52/M
134 Brett Holliday Litchfield IL 2409 24 M 5:20-24 2 46:07.98 14:53/M
135 Thomas O’Brien Rosamond IL 2410 28 M 5:25-29 2 46:08.38 14:53/M
136 Matt Houser Litchfield IL 2213 36 M 10:35-39 3 46:11.65 14:54/M
137 Andrea Priddle Litchfield IL 2526 19 F 5:15-19 3 46:18.13 14:56/M
138 Olivia Mitchell Litchfield IL 2206 14 F 6: 1-14 7 46:20.92 14:57/M
139 Zeke Rhodes Staunton IL 2275 13 M 25: 1-14 3 46:23.23 14:58/M
140 Jaylen Komor Litchfield IL 2034 8 M 26: 1-14 2 46:26.41 14:59/M
141 Addi Paul 2685 16 F 6:15-19 1 46:33.24 15:01/M
142 Robert Passalacqua 2684 15 M 27:15-19 1 46:36.08 15:02/M
143 Chase Michaels 2686 16 M 28:15-19 1 46:44.31 15:05/M
144 Chris Fulkerson Hartford IL 2652 46 M 4:45-49 4 46:56.69 15:08/M
145 Tim Fulkerson Hartford IL 2653 41 M 8:40-44 4 46:57.68 15:09/M
146 Drew Watson Nokomis IL 2133 19 M 29:15-19 3 46:59.04 15:09/M
147 Dillon Adams Girard IL 2399 27 M 6:25-29 2 46:59.40 15:09/M
148 Gabe DeWerff Edwardsville IL 2132 24 M 6:20-24 3 46:59.54 15:09/M
149 Megan McDowell Vandalia IL 2086 39 F 3:35-39 3 47:06.24 15:12/M
150 Stevie Harding Carlinville IL 2416 13 F 7: 1-14 7 47:10.30 15:13/M
151 carsen evans Tower Hill IL 2532 33 F 8:30-34 6 47:11.55 15:13/M
152 Ella Clevenger 2720 13 F 8: 1-14 7 47:15.75 15:15/M
153 Kristin Tutka Troy IL 2241 42 F 8:40-44 3 47:18.04 15:15/M
154 Rick Robbins Coffeen IL 2676 50 M 6:50-54 2 47:22.27 15:17/M
155 Ryan Cafarelli Worden IL 2303 33 M 14:30-34 2 47:23.74 15:17/M
156 Becky Poggenpohl Raymond IL 2460 47 F 1:45-49 3 47:38.57 15:22/M
157 Hanna Poggenpohl Raymond IL 2459 22 F 3:20-24 3 47:38.82 15:22/M
158 Rick Weatherford LITCHFIELD IL 2420 62 M 2:60-64 3 47:40.75 15:23/M
159 Nick O’Brien Carlinville IL 2324 39 M 11:35-39 3 47:44.05 15:24/M
160 Logan Bauer Smithboro IL 2250 12 M 27: 1-14 1 48:15.08 15:34/M
161 Linda Schroedter Hillsboro IL 2261 62 F 1:60-64 1 48:16.56 15:34/M
162 Kim Lipe Coffeen IL 2252 57 F 1:55-59 1 48:34.02 15:40/M
163 Joedy Saffel Marine IL 2439 52 M 7:50-54 1 48:34.34 15:40/M
164 Austin Brakenhoff 2695 20 M 7:20-24 2 48:35.08 15:40/M
165 McKinley Saffel Marine IL 2441 14 F 9: 1-14 1 48:36.89 15:41/M
166 Lucas Rexroad Taylorville IL 2444 14 M 28: 1-14 1 48:39.28 15:42/M
167 Jeff Hawley Springfield IL 2477 31 M 15:30-34 5 48:39.60 15:42/M
168 Courtney Burgess Maryville IL 2408 32 F 9:30-34 1 48:55.32 15:47/M
169 Rickie Voss Mount Olive IL 2284 35 M 12:35-39 3 48:55.39 15:47/M
170 Stevie Burgess Maryville IL 2168 31 M 16:30-34 1 48:57.48 15:47/M
171 Sara Meier Collinsville IL 2429 29 F 5:25-29 1 48:58.21 15:48/M
172 Stormi Raines indianapolis IN 2235 28 F 6:25-29 1 49:05.25 15:50/M
173 Burton hemken Walshville IL 2129 42 M 9:40-44 3 49:10.36 15:52/M
174 Monte Harris Taylorville IL 2083 50 M 8:50-54 3 49:13.83 15:53/M
175 Brian Williams Raymond IL 2095 44 M 10:40-44 3 49:15.13 15:53/M
176 Dawn Morris 2717 46 F 2:45-49 4 49:21.41 15:55/M
177 Courtney Priddle Litchfield IL 2207 20 F 4:20-24 8 49:24.03 15:56/M
178 Brooke Kinder Alhambra IL 2188 15 F 7:15-19 1 49:24.16 15:56/M
179 Gary Boner Springfield IL 2019 54 M 9:50-54 1 49:24.26 15:56/M
180 Dana Jarden Staunton IL 2110 16 F 8:15-19 1 49:25.18 15:56/M
181 Tyler Burge Divernon IL 2149 16 M 30:15-19 2 49:25.70 15:56/M
182 Jeremiah Webb Bloomington IL 2200 39 M 13:35-39 8 49:26.15 15:57/M
183 Michael Nadalini Auburn IL 2170 15 M 31:15-19 2 49:34.56 15:59/M
184 Josie Obrien CARLINVILLE IL 2401 11 F 10: 1-14 9 49:35.83 39:54/M
185 Madeline Murphy carlinville IL 2419 11 F 11: 1-14 9 49:36.13 39:55/M
186 Taylor Brandenburg Carlinville IL 2428 11 F 12: 1-14 9 49:36.22 39:55/M
187 Matt Williams Staunton IL 2560 17 M 32:15-19 3 49:38.02 16:01/M
188 James Vaughn Litchfield IL 2574 10 M 29: 1-14 9 49:44.97 40:01/M
189 Luke Daugherty Carlinville IL 2548 15 M 33:15-19 2 49:54.32 16:06/M
190 Chris Rexroad Taylorville IL 2443 42 M 11:40-44 1 49:55.28 16:06/M
191 Robert Mancini Mount Olive IL 2292 35 M 14:35-39 3 49:59.68 16:07/M
192 Kenzie Hanlon Deer Creek IL 2309 25 F 7:25-29 7 50:00.60 16:08/M
193 Dakota Nicholson Jacksonville IL 2304 26 F 8:25-29 7 50:01.27 16:08/M
194 Christy Ruehrup New Douglas IL 2335 44 F 9:40-44 3 50:07.49 16:10/M
195 LeaAnn Johnson Staunton IL 2326 20 F 5:20-24 2 50:13.43 16:12/M
196 Seth Boner Springfield IL 2025 28 M 7:25-29 1 50:15.44 16:13/M
197 Jean Broaddus Girard IL 2242 49 F 3:45-49 2 50:18.98 16:14/M
198 Summer Beckham Litchfield IL 2398 17 F 9:15-19 7 50:20.75 16:14/M
199 Ron Lewis Carlinville IL 2513 47 M 5:45-49 1 50:31.83 16:18/M
200 Elyse Lewis Carlinville IL 2512 18 F 10:15-19 1 50:32.68 16:18/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 jamie vieweg taylorville IL 2123 47 M 6:45-49 3 50:45.92 16:22/M
202 Cheyane Rhyne East alton IL 2619 19 F 11:15-19 7 50:50.74 16:24/M
203 Cory Smith East alton IL 2621 23 M 8:20-24 7 50:52.07 16:25/M
204 Larry Rayburn Mt. Olive IL 2262 35 M 15:35-39 2 50:55.78 16:25/M
205 Megan Scarlett Cowden IL 2579 22 F 6:20-24 5 51:05.37 16:29/M
206 Kevin Brakenhoff Litchfield IL 2195 54 M 10:50-54 2 51:10.40 16:30/M
207 Teresa Komor Litchfield IL 2033 41 F 10:40-44 2 51:28.44 16:36/M
208 Kelly Martinez Mt Prospect IL 2285 41 F 11:40-44 3 51:34.79 16:38/M
209 Grace Maher Auburn IL 2230 39 F 4:35-39 2 51:41.40 16:40/M
210 Brian Jones Carlyle IL 2538 52 M 11:50-54 2 51:44.34 16:41/M
211 Lisa Jones Carlyle IL 2539 52 F 2:50-54 2 51:44.53 16:41/M
212 Terry Clark Evansville IN 2333 56 M 5:55-59 1 51:45.64 16:42/M
213 Austin Compton Normal IL 2414 20 M 9:20-24 8 51:49.84 16:43/M
214 Diane Uehling Litchfield IL 2268 45 F 4:45-49 1 51:58.16 16:46/M
215 Bobby Bridges 2743 42 M 12:40-44 7 51:58.29 16:46/M
216 Nora Grigoroff Nokomis IL 2611 10 F 13: 1-14 9 52:06.36 41:55/M
217 Jack Re Ballwin MO 2118 20 M 10:20-24 1 52:14.01 16:51/M
218 Todd Nickel 2696 45 M 7:45-49 2 52:23.49 16:54/M
219 Joshua Rabida 2093 32 M 17:30-34 3 52:29.70 16:56/M
220 Geoff Gilliam Staunton IL 2125 32 M 18:30-34 1 52:33.98 16:57/M
221 Kamryn Kiper Hillsboro IL 2468 14 F 14: 1-14 5 52:47.11 17:02/M
222 Layne Rupert Butler IL 2556 14 F 15: 1-14 5 52:47.22 17:02/M
223 Greyson Davis Carlinville IL 2458 7 M 30: 1-14 9 52:52.06 42:32/M
224 Kristi Lamb Chatham IL 2215 48 F 5:45-49 1 52:52.36 17:03/M
225 Desiree Lush Taylorville IL 2216 31 F 10:30-34 1 52:52.93 17:03/M
226 Frank Hollo Indianapolise IN 2594 25 M 8:25-29 6 52:55.92 17:04/M
227 Chris Shafer Troy IL 2394 50 M 12:50-54 1 53:01.02 17:06/M
228 Terry Lentz Walshville IL 2246 67 M 1:65-69 1 53:10.68 17:09/M
229 AJ Sypherd Litchfield IL 2423 13 M 31: 1-14 7 53:12.45 17:10/M
230 Brandon Jefferson Chatham IL 2160 33 M 19:30-34 5 53:14.94 17:10/M
231 Sean Sronce Springfield IL 2323 33 M 20:30-34 3 53:23.46 17:13/M
232 Caiden Lamb Litchfield IL 2527 12 M 32: 1-14 3 53:24.78 17:14/M
233 Charlie Priddle Litchfield IL 2524 12 F 16: 1-14 3 53:27.92 17:15/M
234 Adam Ausmus Sherman IL 2157 35 M 16:35-39 5 53:28.37 17:15/M
235 christy hemken donnellson IL 2240 46 F 6:45-49 1 53:45.49 17:20/M
236 Heather Ausmus Sherman IL 2156 32 F 11:30-34 5 53:59.47 17:25/M
237 Samantha Rieke Hilldboro IL 2679 9 F 17: 1-14 9 54:21.33 43:44/M
238 Alexis Przybylowski 2713 20 F 7:20-24 4 54:26.32 17:34/M
239 ELMER ROGERS Springfield IL 2138 44 M 13:40-44 6 54:35.88 17:36/M
240 Josh evans Tower Hill IL 2533 35 M 17:35-39 6 54:38.46 17:37/M
241 Sarah Rieke Hilldboro IL 2680 9 F 18: 1-14 9 54:39.73 43:59/M
242 Korbin Johnson Litchfield IL 2655 9 M 33: 1-14 9 54:41.01 44:00/M
243 Mindy Shafer Troy IL 2002 49 F 7:45-49 1 54:43.90 17:39/M
244 Allison Marburger Litchfield IL 2036 16 M 34:15-19 3 55:04.70 17:46/M
245 Drew Wright St. Louis MO 2607 42 M 14:40-44 4 55:09.44 17:47/M
246 Kurt Forness Springfield IL 2239 49 M 8:45-49 3 55:13.93 17:49/M
247 Jeff Naville Rockbridge IL 2238 51 M 13:50-54 3 55:15.32 17:49/M
248 Randy Harris Edwardsville IL 2236 40 M 15:40-44 3 55:16.65 17:50/M
249 Ann Matoushek Fenton MO 2608 43 F 12:40-44 4 55:19.65 17:51/M
250 Buzz Daugherty Brownstown IL 2482 38 M 18:35-39 3 55:25.14 17:53/M
251 Mike Berg Collinsville IL 2473 41 M 16:40-44 3 55:25.62 17:53/M
252 Jakob Fuido Collinsville IL 2476 14 M 34: 1-14 3 55:25.90 17:53/M
253 Madi Throne Litchfield IL 2507 18 F 12:15-19 4 55:27.09 17:53/M
254 Brandon Lorton Highland IL 2481 43 M 17:40-44 3 55:29.95 17:54/M
255 Alex Fischer Litchfield IL IL 2506 18 M 35:15-19 4 55:30.06 17:54/M
256 Chalen Swick Brownstown IL 2508 41 M 18:40-44 3 55:36.77 17:56/M
257 Ashley Towler Brownstown IL 2627 35 F 5:35-39 3 55:43.15 17:58/M
258 Jeff Osmoe Mt. Olive IL 2259 42 M 19:40-44 3 55:46.29 17:59/M
259 John Melton Rochester IL 2296 34 M 21:30-34 4 55:48.30 18:00/M
260 Emily Lindley West Union IL 2545 31 F 12:30-34 4 55:48.61 18:00/M
261 Tina Karaffa-Meier Collinsville IL 2342 49 F 8:45-49 1 56:03.32 18:05/M
262 Elijah Havron Litchfield IL 2225 10 M 35: 1-14 9 56:06.87 45:09/M
263 Julie Williams Greenfield IL 2648 41 F 13:40-44 1 56:07.88 18:06/M
264 Michael McNeely Waverly IL 2057 34 M 22:30-34 1 56:37.46 18:16/M
265 Jett Evans Tower Hill IL 2534 8 M 36: 1-14 9 56:41.10 45:37/M
266 Jonathan Becker Alton IL 2486 58 M 6:55-59 1 57:06.19 18:25/M
267 Angela Becker Alton IL 2487 52 F 3:50-54 1 57:08.22 18:26/M
268 Cindy Campbell Carlinville IL 2102 40 F 14:40-44 2 57:13.10 18:27/M
269 Kendra Overbey Springfield IL 2009 31 F 13:30-34 4 57:17.36 18:29/M
270 Jennifer Branum Taylorville IL 2666 43 F 15:40-44 1 57:18.94 18:29/M
271 Rebecca Sievers New Douglas IL 2336 20 F 8:20-24 2 57:19.39 18:29/M
272 Denyse Blankenship Mulberry Grove IL 2395 42 F 16:40-44 1 57:24.90 18:31/M
273 Lisa Shelbourne Glenarm IL 2174 43 F 17:40-44 5 57:30.51 18:33/M
274 Aaron Shelbourne Glenarm IL 2162 38 M 19:35-39 5 57:31.95 18:33/M
275 Joseph Shea Rochester IL 2294 35 M 20:35-39 4 57:32.66 18:34/M
276 Drake Shea Rochester IL 2295 12 M 37: 1-14 4 57:33.56 18:34/M
277 Micah Filipsic Marine IL 2171 37 F 6:35-39 1 57:34.49 18:34/M
278 Roger Broaddus Girard IL 2243 52 M 14:50-54 2 57:35.46 18:35/M
279 Eric Yearian Vergennes IL 2010 31 M 23:30-34 5 57:39.95 18:36/M
280 Troy Stephenson Springfield IL 2470 36 M 21:35-39 5 57:42.71 18:37/M
281 Daniel Brown Champaign IL 2337 26 M 9:25-29 5 57:47.19 18:38/M
282 Shane Buhl girard IL 2265 48 M 9:45-49 2 57:49.79 18:39/M
283 Allison Odle Staunton IL 2282 31 M 24:30-34 1 57:56.34 18:41/M
284 Craig Odle Staunton IL 2281 34 M 25:30-34 1 57:56.71 18:41/M
285 Laura Davidson 2731 25 F 9:25-29 6 57:57.81 18:42/M
286 Colin Sancamper Godfrey IL 2193 10 M 38: 1-14 8 58:03.44 18:44/M
287 Travis Buchanan Alton IL 2432 16 M 36:15-19 3 58:16.72 18:48/M
288 Larry Micenheimer Effingham IL 2427 67 M 2:65-69 3 58:32.24 18:53/M
289 Rich Beal Bloomington IL 2531 70 M 1:70-99 6 59:00.63 19:02/M
290 Deanna Goebel Springfield IL 2499 32 F 14:30-34 2 59:14.80 19:06/M
291 Tiffany Gilliam Staunton IL 2124 31 F 15:30-34 1 59:17.43 19:07/M
292 Krissy Harding Carlinville IL 2415 41 F 18:40-44 7 59:34.62 19:13/M
293 Megan Walters Lovington IL 2589 31 F 16:30-34 6 59:42.29 19:15/M
294 Dominic Cibrario Hillsboro IL 2616 72 M 2:70-99 2 59:44.24 19:16/M
295 Jenny Green Edinburg IL 2070 25 F 10:25-29 6 59:45.18 19:16/M
296 Derek Durbin Nokomis IL 2090 33 M 26:30-34 3 59:47.35 19:17/M
297 Heather Wise Springfield IL 2080 42 F 19:40-44 3 59:50.24 19:18/M
298 Thodrick Dirks 2738 8 M 39: 1-14 9 59:56.35 48:14/M
299 Sarah Hovan Troy IL 2411 33 F 17:30-34 3 59:59.20 19:21/M
300 Laura Hamilton 2412 54 F 4:50-54 3 1:00:00.64 19:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
301 Matt Dirks 2739 42 M 20:40-44 9 1:00:01.66 48:18/M
302 Greg Newton Edwardsville IL 2088 40 M 21:40-44 3 1:00:03.05 19:22/M
303 Brett Pruett Mulberry Grove IL 2089 29 M 10:25-29 3 1:00:06.32 19:23/M
304 Tanner Bergman Litchfield IL 2040 27 M 11:25-29 2 1:00:09.06 19:24/M
305 Molly Bergman Litchfield IL 2039 27 F 11:25-29 2 1:00:18.86 19:27/M
306 Stacey Bearden Benld IL 2255 31 F 18:30-34 2 1:00:39.78 19:34/M
307 Marissa Hawkins Benld IL 2254 39 F 7:35-39 2 1:00:41.28 19:35/M
308 Keith Swearingen Maryville IL 2013 48 M 10:45-49 1 1:00:43.86 19:35/M
309 Emma West 3892 Dickey rd IL 2163 16 M 37:15-19 2 1:00:45.50 19:36/M
310 Sydney Olson Pawnee IL 2407 17 F 13:15-19 2 1:00:49.76 19:37/M
311 Karmyn Flesch Pawnee IL 2587 16 F 14:15-19 2 1:00:50.93 19:37/M
312 Seth Dietrich Marine IL 2413 39 M 22:35-39 1 1:00:54.36 19:39/M
313 Madeline Braasch Highland IL 2001 26 F 12:25-29 1 1:00:54.38 19:39/M
314 Bill Carril Caseyville IL 2006 56 M 7:55-59 1 1:00:55.66 19:39/M
315 Ashley Friedrich Glen Carbon IL 2177 27 F 13:25-29 1 1:00:56.37 19:39/M
316 Sarah Olson Pawnee IL 2681 14 F 19: 1-14 2 1:01:12.30 19:45/M
317 Natalie Goestenkors Pocahontas IL 2023 34 F 19:30-34 1 1:01:15.40 19:45/M
318 Jay Weber MOUNT OLIVE IL 2155 39 M 23:35-39 2 1:01:29.11 19:50/M
319 sara darabcsek st.louis MS 2403 42 F 20:40-44 5 1:01:30.04 19:50/M
320 Michelle Stahlhut Troy IL 2012 43 F 21:40-44 1 1:01:32.07 19:51/M
321 Jessica Durbin Nokomis IL 2091 31 F 20:30-34 3 1:01:33.30 19:51/M
322 Lillian Waghorn Auburn IL 2154 14 F 20: 1-14 2 1:01:37.92 19:53/M
323 Rayna Zirkelbach Hardin IL 2604 20 F 9:20-24 7 1:01:40.22 19:54/M
324 Ross Huber Shelbyville IL 2641 62 M 3:60-64 1 1:01:41.72 19:54/M
325 kenneth darabcsek st.louis MO 2402 74 M 3:70-99 5 1:01:44.84 19:55/M
326 Toni Zirkelbach Hardin IL 2603 19 F 15:15-19 7 1:01:47.13 19:56/M
327 Braden Verdeyen Effingham IL 2136 13 M 40: 1-14 3 1:02:08.48 20:03/M
328 Dallas Alavazarez Auburn IL 2147 11 M 41: 1-14 2 1:02:08.74 20:03/M
329 Shelly Grigoroff Nokomis IL 2609 44 F 22:40-44 7 1:02:10.61 20:03/M
330 Freddy Alavazarez Auburn IL 2148 35 M 24:35-39 2 1:02:10.97 20:03/M
331 Mark Verdeyen Effingham IL 2135 33 M 27:30-34 3 1:02:16.30 20:05/M
332 James Outland Girard IL 2549 38 M 25:35-39 1 1:02:17.41 20:05/M
333 anastasia Horton troy IL 2554 34 F 21:30-34 1 1:02:17.46 20:05/M
334 Mallory Clark Evansville IN 2334 17 F 16:15-19 1 1:02:39.02 20:13/M
335 Jessica Dawson Staunton IL 2104 38 F 8:35-39 1 1:02:41.25 20:13/M
336 Taylor Harding Carlinville IL 2418 7 F 21: 1-14 9 1:02:47.58 50:31/M
337 Hallee Kaburick 2745 10 F 22: 1-14 9 1:02:47.64 50:31/M
338 Tricia Carroll LIVINGSTON IL 2112 46 F 9:45-49 1 1:02:49.85 20:16/M
339 delinda hurley mount olive IL 2122 56 F 2:55-59 3 1:02:59.29 20:19/M
340 Tracy Kahl Mt. Olive IL 2062 39 F 9:35-39 3 1:03:07.41 20:22/M
341 Connor Creasey Springfield IL 2321 24 M 11:20-24 3 1:03:16.37 20:25/M
342 Samantha Voils Springfield IL 2320 24 F 10:20-24 3 1:03:17.09 20:25/M
343 Kate Harding Carlinville IL 2639 41 F 23:40-44 9 1:03:27.38 51:03/M
344 Cliff Elliott Greenfield IL 2600 51 M 15:50-54 7 1:03:38.91 20:32/M
345 Marcia Zirkelbach Hardin IL 2602 45 F 10:45-49 7 1:03:39.18 20:32/M
346 Makenna Harding 2744 8 F 23: 1-14 9 1:03:40.85 51:14/M
347 Scott Fenstermacher Springfield IL 2024 49 M 11:45-49 3 1:03:44.94 20:34/M
348 Chelsey Rhodes Staunton IL 2273 34 F 22:30-34 3 1:03:48.10 20:35/M
349 Jesse Lorton Highland IL 2480 43 F 24:40-44 3 1:03:49.64 20:35/M
350 Landon Pryor 2682 11 M 42: 1-14 2 1:03:49.71 20:35/M
351 Jersey Rhodes Staunton IL 2272 16 F 17:15-19 3 1:03:51.51 20:36/M
352 Leah Rhodes Staunton IL 2274 8 F 24: 1-14 3 1:03:52.84 20:36/M
353 Barb Daugherty Brownstown IL 2469 43 F 25:40-44 3 1:03:59.60 20:38/M
354 Nicole Denby New Berlin IL 2038 31 F 23:30-34 4 1:04:05.08 20:40/M
355 Mike Hemphill 2094 32 M 28:30-34 3 1:04:08.36 20:41/M
356 Charlie Shepherd Butler IL 2128 12 M 43: 1-14 2 1:04:09.20 20:42/M
357 Mary Koester Red Bud IL 2178 35 F 10:35-39 1 1:04:17.29 20:44/M
358 JAMES LAWRENCE BELLEVILE IL 2575 47 M 12:45-49 1 1:04:18.72 20:45/M
359 Elizabeth Suhrbier tower hill IL 2329 27 F 14:25-29 5 1:04:22.34 20:46/M
360 Teresea Wallace Tower Hill IL 2106 47 F 11:45-49 5 1:04:22.39 20:46/M
361 Kiley Halbrook Pana IL 2435 30 F 24:30-34 5 1:04:23.07 20:46/M
362 Sara Mosely tower hill IL 2328 27 F 15:25-29 5 1:04:23.41 20:46/M
363 Stacey Maxson New Berlin IL 2217 34 F 25:30-34 4 1:04:30.07 20:48/M
364 Brian Blain Vandalia IL 2085 42 M 22:40-44 3 1:04:33.33 20:49/M
365 David Havron Litchfield IL 2224 38 M 26:35-39 5 1:04:45.08 20:53/M
366 Emily Dirks Gillespie IL 2271 30 F 26:30-34 1 1:04:48.87 20:54/M
367 Tracey Huber St Charles MO 2044 40 F 26:40-44 4 1:04:49.70 20:55/M
368 Cara Hancock Litchfield IL 2678 38 F 11:35-39 1 1:05:04.53 20:59/M
369 Alivia Sabol 2732 9 F 25: 1-14 9 1:05:17.75 52:32/M
370 Georgia Glover Litchfield IL 2517 12 F 26: 1-14 3 1:05:30.03 21:08/M
371 Josiah Largent Tower Hill IL 2547 21 M 12:20-24 2 1:06:35.75 21:29/M
372 Laura Kruse Litchfield IL 2463 42 F 27:40-44 7 1:06:41.61 21:31/M
373 Drew Haworth 2742 8 M 44: 1-14 9 1:06:47.53 53:44/M
374 Becky Hayes RAMSEY IL 2179 60 F 2:60-64 4 1:06:57.38 21:36/M
375 Seth Largent Tower Hill IL 2546 21 M 13:20-24 2 1:07:15.49 21:42/M
376 Anna Pajares Collinsville IL 2232 30 F 27:30-34 2 1:07:16.51 21:42/M
377 Meghan Busche Maryville IL 2226 31 F 28:30-34 2 1:07:32.96 21:47/M
378 Zyzzc Przybylowski West Union IL 2544 17 M 38:15-19 4 1:07:33.86 21:47/M
379 Debbie Moore Litchfield IL 2228 49 F 12:45-49 4 1:07:47.24 21:52/M
380 Linda Meier Litchfield IL 2567 60 F 3:60-64 2 1:07:50.48 21:53/M
381 Charlee Dugger Carlinville IL 2642 10 F 27: 1-14 9 1:08:04.19 54:46/M
382 mireille luces decatur IL 2536 40 F 28:40-44 6 1:08:05.09 21:58/M
383 Tori Schultz Mount Olive IL 2293 9 F 28: 1-14 3 1:08:05.09 21:58/M
384 Angela Schultz Mount Olive IL 2291 38 F 12:35-39 3 1:08:09.32 21:59/M
385 Rita Gill Springfield IL 2185 55 F 3:55-59 3 1:08:14.75 22:01/M
386 Chad Dugger Carlinville IL 2643 41 M 23:40-44 9 1:08:17.55 54:57/M
387 Skylar Smith Edwardsville IL 2649 9 F 29: 1-14 9 1:08:17.69 54:57/M
388 Payton Harding Carlinville IL 2640 10 F 30: 1-14 9 1:08:20.19 54:59/M
389 Shelli Smith-Valenti Edwardsville IL 2650 41 F 29:40-44 9 1:08:21.83 55:00/M
390 Lauren Hernandez Litchfield IL 2519 20 F 11:20-24 3 1:08:22.31 22:03/M
391 Joshua Denby Hillsboro IL 2570 37 M 27:35-39 4 1:08:27.05 22:05/M
392 Nora Sancamper Godfrey IL 2194 12 F 31: 1-14 9 1:08:32.24 55:09/M
393 Alexandria Bailey Rochester IL 2503 43 F 30:40-44 1 1:08:55.47 22:14/M
394 Brittany Beler Riverton IL 2528 30 F 29:30-34 1 1:09:01.05 22:16/M
395 Janelle Shea Rochester IL 2297 37 F 13:35-39 4 1:09:30.57 22:25/M
396 Mary Melton Rochester IL 2300 39 F 14:35-39 4 1:09:30.70 22:25/M
397 Maddy Richardson Rochester IL 2299 9 F 32: 1-14 4 1:09:31.27 22:25/M
398 Elaine Donahue New Douglas IL 2092 41 F 31:40-44 3 1:09:38.12 22:28/M
399 Michelle Guiot Shelbyville IL 2269 50 F 5:50-54 1 1:09:42.71 22:29/M
400 Patrick Guiot Shelbyville IL 2270 50 M 16:50-54 1 1:09:45.28 22:30/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
401 Matthew Furlow Witt IL 2064 19 M 39:15-19 1 1:09:52.40 22:32/M
402 Gavin Donahue 2707 11 M 45: 1-14 3 1:10:05.41 22:36/M
403 Michael Matheny Shelbyville IL 2258 48 M 13:45-49 6 1:10:09.76 22:38/M
404 Jacquie Floyd Springfield IL 2433 37 F 15:35-39 1 1:10:35.86 22:46/M
405 Christine Lemme Springfield IL 2434 52 F 6:50-54 1 1:10:40.44 22:48/M
406 Braiden Fleming Taylorville IL 2277 26 M 12:25-29 3 1:11:00.16 22:54/M
407 Susan Marty 2405 49 F 13:45-49 1 1:11:20.56 23:01/M
408 Brooke Royer New Douglas IL 2634 20 F 12:20-24 2 1:11:21.17 23:01/M
409 Eri Allen Taylorville IL 2276 26 M 13:25-29 3 1:11:21.31 23:01/M
410 Kate Lewis Carlinville IL 2098 44 F 32:40-44 1 1:11:48.18 23:10/M
411 Rus Lewis Carlinville IL 2099 45 M 14:45-49 1 1:11:48.24 23:10/M
412 Ashley Hess Saint Joseph IL 2341 35 F 16:35-39 3 1:12:36.41 23:25/M
413 April Bacon Saint Joseph IL 2472 36 F 17:35-39 3 1:12:48.89 23:29/M
414 Ashley Versluys Carlyle IL 2015 35 F 18:35-39 8 1:13:07.03 23:35/M
415 Christina Staff Greenville IL 2016 34 F 30:30-34 8 1:13:16.33 23:38/M
416 Heather Hamm 2716 40 F 33:40-44 5 1:13:26.62 23:41/M
417 Taylor Durbin 2003 23 F 13:20-24 3 1:13:39.96 23:45/M
418 Mallorie Perry 2691 21 F 14:20-24 3 1:13:42.15 23:46/M
419 Tiffany Walden Springfield IL 2214 31 F 31:30-34 5 1:13:44.48 23:47/M
420 Michael Hilderbrand Decatur IL 2027 49 M 15:45-49 3 1:13:53.15 23:50/M
421 ian Berry Chatham IL 2647 25 M 14:25-29 2 1:13:56.66 23:51/M
422 Bradley Libbra Gillespie IL 2339 27 M 15:25-29 3 1:14:17.35 23:58/M
423 Mercedes Wright Butler IL 2192 22 F 15:20-24 1 1:14:18.37 23:58/M
424 Jennifer Griffith Springfield IL 2338 46 F 14:45-49 3 1:14:18.91 23:58/M
425 David Jones Butler IL 2191 25 M 16:25-29 1 1:14:20.78 23:59/M
426 Jennifer Herman Pawnee IL 2037 33 F 32:30-34 3 1:14:25.15 24:00/M
427 Denise Beauman Springfield IL 2026 49 F 15:45-49 3 1:14:25.81 24:00/M
428 Dakoda Mix Litchfield IL 2048 16 F 18:15-19 6 1:14:28.34 24:01/M
429 Rylie Mix Litchfield IL 2049 12 F 33: 1-14 6 1:14:39.95 24:05/M
430 Madison Blanch Chillicothe IL 2424 22 F 16:20-24 3 1:14:42.28 24:06/M
431 Jeffrey Jones Butler IL 2189 52 M 17:50-54 1 1:14:46.65 24:07/M
432 Sarah Albers Carlyle IL 2585 31 F 33:30-34 2 1:14:52.29 24:09/M
433 Kyle Albers Carlyle IL 2586 31 M 29:30-34 2 1:14:52.70 24:09/M
434 Grant Moss Edwardsville IL 2541 10 F 34: 1-14 4 1:14:56.89 24:10/M
435 Shanel Rhodes Litchfield IL 2199 39 F 19:35-39 2 1:14:59.30 24:11/M
436 Melinda Moss Edwardsville IL 2540 38 F 20:35-39 4 1:14:59.43 24:11/M
437 Jeff Williams Staunton IL 2559 41 M 24:40-44 3 1:15:20.09 24:18/M
438 Andrew Silva Virden IL 2558 33 M 30:30-34 3 1:15:21.71 24:18/M
439 Laura Howard Lincoln IL 2557 44 F 34:40-44 3 1:15:31.15 24:22/M
440 Barb Bishop Benld IL 2115 49 F 16:45-49 1 1:15:37.29 24:24/M
441 Lynda Gonterman Staunton IL 2114 52 F 7:50-54 1 1:15:37.59 24:24/M
442 Jamie Kinder ALHAMBRA IL 2187 54 F 8:50-54 1 1:15:44.55 24:26/M
443 Ana Goss Staunton IL 2483 47 F 17:45-49 1 1:15:48.47 24:27/M
444 Joshua Barnes Livingston IL 2029 25 M 17:25-29 2 1:16:00.48 24:31/M
445 Rebecca Saunders Morton IL 2494 41 F 35:40-44 7 1:16:15.09 24:36/M
446 Amanda Sypherd Litchfield IL 2422 11 F 35: 1-14 7 1:16:20.04 24:37/M
447 Scott Herpstreith Taylorville IL 2317 35 M 28:35-39 3 1:16:21.08 24:38/M
448 Holly Orr Taylorville IL 2316 42 F 36:40-44 3 1:16:22.42 24:38/M
449 Kyle Tarrant 2735 34 M 31:30-34 7 1:16:35.97 24:42/M
450 Mimi Cervi 2718 59 F 4:55-59 7 1:16:36.47 24:43/M
451 Linda Hanbaum East Alton IL 2620 41 F 37:40-44 7 1:16:49.41 24:47/M
452 Jamie Slone 2736 38 F 21:35-39 7 1:16:59.34 24:50/M
453 David Stuller East Alton IL 2584 36 M 29:35-39 7 1:17:14.90 24:55/M
454 Daphene McCluskey Collinsville IL 2221 24 F 17:20-24 4 1:17:30.34 25:00/M
455 Christen Holman Bethalto IL 2222 30 F 34:30-34 4 1:17:33.04 25:01/M
456 Bailey Ruiz Loami IL 2595 22 M 14:20-24 6 1:17:42.49 25:04/M
457 Jeff Fiudo Collinsville IL 2475 48 M 16:45-49 3 1:18:31.01 25:20/M
458 Michele Fiudo Collinsville IL 2591 47 F 18:45-49 4 1:18:31.09 25:20/M
459 Ron Pomatto Gillespie IL 2005 55 M 8:55-59 2 1:19:00.20 25:29/M
460 Theresa Priddle Litchfield IL 2525 44 F 38:40-44 3 1:19:17.90 25:35/M
461 Stacy Lamb Litchfield IL 2521 36 F 22:35-39 3 1:19:19.13 25:35/M
462 Lisa Evans Litchfield IL 2515 44 F 39:40-44 3 1:19:22.10 25:36/M
463 Hannah Albert 2700 17 F 19:15-19 3 1:19:23.99 25:36/M
464 Thomas Priddle Litchfield IL 2523 42 M 25:40-44 3 1:19:29.18 25:38/M
465 John Kalmer Highland IL 2105 65 F 1:65-69 3 1:19:32.32 25:39/M
466 Melissa Albert Highland IL 2256 43 F 40:40-44 3 1:19:32.39 25:39/M
467 Ellie Albert 2699 12 F 36: 1-14 3 1:19:34.57 25:40/M
468 Lucy Mellen Chillicothe IL 2332 14 F 37: 1-14 3 1:19:48.63 25:45/M
469 Kacy Schlitz Mount Olive IL 2283 37 F 23:35-39 3 1:20:28.48 25:57/M
470 Pat Lentz Walshville IL 2245 64 F 4:60-64 1 1:20:29.48 25:58/M
471 Cyndy Bray Benld IL 2103 40 F 41:40-44 2 1:20:38.49 26:01/M
472 Bob Osmoe Mt. Olive IL 2267 46 M 17:45-49 3 1:20:43.27 26:02/M
473 Barb Osmoe Mt. Olive IL 2266 61 F 5:60-64 3 1:20:44.17 26:03/M
474 Allison Smith Plainfield IN 2704 17 F 20:15-19 4 1:20:54.34 26:06/M
475 Jennifer Beck 2705 44 F 42:40-44 4 1:20:55.68 26:06/M
476 Jennifer Buhl girard IL 2264 45 F 19:45-49 2 1:21:02.75 26:08/M
477 Jennah Longwell Litchfield IL 2069 9 F 38: 1-14 9 1:21:12.23 65:20/M
478 Heather Bogle 2692 32 F 35:30-34 1 1:21:32.29 26:18/M
479 Connie Homeier New Douglas IL 2031 54 F 9:50-54 1 1:21:39.33 26:20/M
480 Matt Hartman Carlyle IL 2596 37 M 30:35-39 2 1:22:07.19 26:29/M
481 Andrea Hartman Carlyle IL 2624 44 F 43:40-44 2 1:22:08.88 26:30/M
482 Brian Darbin 2710 41 M 26:40-44 4 1:22:22.77 26:34/M
483 Charity Noreuil Sherman IL 2450 43 F 44:40-44 4 1:22:25.70 26:35/M
484 Lonnie Noreuil Sherman IL 2449 44 M 27:40-44 4 1:22:26.27 26:35/M
485 Derek Enstrom Springfield IL 2565 32 M 32:30-34 4 1:22:27.21 26:36/M
486 Melinda Lewis Springfield IL 2564 35 F 24:35-39 4 1:22:32.05 26:37/M
487 Kyle Enstrom Chatham IL 2438 36 M 31:35-39 3 1:22:40.42 26:40/M
488 Jada Wilhelm Staunton IL 2142 35 F 25:35-39 1 1:22:49.86 26:43/M
489 Mark Enstrom Chatham IL 2577 55 M 9:55-59 4 1:22:52.23 26:44/M
490 susie b cross Springfield IL 2076 52 F 10:50-54 5 1:23:06.09 26:48/M
491 Alexandria Puccetti Virden IL 2167 30 F 36:30-34 4 1:23:07.84 26:49/M
492 Sheila Kinison Springfield IL 2078 52 F 11:50-54 5 1:23:10.64 26:50/M
493 Vanessa Brennan Springfield IL 2071 43 F 45:40-44 5 1:23:12.05 26:50/M
494 Amy Minch Springfield IL 2126 42 F 46:40-44 5 1:23:13.07 26:51/M
495 Amy S. Moreland Sherman IL 2196 44 F 47:40-44 5 1:23:14.50 26:51/M
496 Anna Davis Springfield IL 2613 41 F 48:40-44 5 1:23:28.99 26:55/M
497 shawnee jackson Carlinville IL 2117 42 F 49:40-44 5 1:23:39.91 26:59/M
498 Derek Sellers Collinsville IL 2051 29 M 18:25-29 3 1:23:56.02 27:05/M
499 Ben Scheldt Carlinville IL 2144 31 M 33:30-34 5 1:23:58.10 27:05/M
500 Nicolas Emery Carlinville IL 2119 25 M 19:25-29 5 1:24:03.85 27:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
501 Megan Marston St. Louis MO 2011 31 F 37:30-34 3 1:24:19.79 27:12/M
502 Brittany Grandidier Chatham IL 2014 34 F 38:30-34 3 1:24:24.65 27:14/M
503 Christina Sellers Collinsville IL 2050 28 F 16:25-29 3 1:24:31.17 27:16/M
504 Alyse Sandino Litchfield IL 2052 29 F 17:25-29 3 1:24:36.23 27:17/M
505 Anna Schneider 2729 29 F 18:25-29 5 1:24:46.75 27:21/M
506 Kinley Lazare 2728 10 F 39: 1-14 5 1:24:48.61 27:21/M
507 Zoe Blitstein 2727 8 F 40: 1-14 5 1:24:59.98 27:25/M
508 Mike Blitstein 2726 38 M 32:35-39 5 1:25:00.61 27:25/M
509 Michele DeLong Chatham IL 2319 54 F 12:50-54 3 1:25:17.23 27:31/M
510 Jeff Miller Mount Olive IL 2312 58 M 10:55-59 3 1:25:19.22 27:31/M
511 Pam Denby Witt IL 2041 60 F 6:60-64 4 1:26:00.92 27:45/M
512 Jean Salzman Mount Olive IL 2311 59 F 5:55-59 3 1:26:06.36 27:46/M
513 Jeff Strasburg St. Louis MO 2461 50 M 18:50-54 4 1:26:18.77 27:50/M
514 Kevin DeMartini Hillsboro IL 2074 34 M 34:30-34 3 1:26:51.73 28:01/M
515 Amber DeMartini Hillsboro IL 2073 33 F 39:30-34 3 1:26:53.18 28:02/M
516 Rob DeLong Chatham IL 2318 55 M 11:55-59 3 1:27:19.04 28:10/M
517 David Lolling 2703 52 M 19:50-54 3 1:27:21.60 28:11/M
518 Sarah Zimmerman Litchfield IL 2204 25 F 19:25-29 3 1:27:22.36 28:11/M
519 Kate Justison Litchfield IL 2203 28 F 20:25-29 3 1:27:23.62 28:11/M
520 Ami Carter Petersburg IL 2046 40 F 50:40-44 3 1:27:36.63 28:15/M
521 Kylie Kruse Litchfield IL 2464 14 F 41: 1-14 9 1:28:09.88 70:56/M
522 Brett Mellen Chillicothe IL 2330 51 M 20:50-54 3 1:28:28.93 28:32/M
523 Alex Ferguson Springfield IL 2355 71 M 4:70-99 9 1:30:38.84 72:56/M
524 Mary Kay Henderson Springfield IL 2371 58 F 6:55-59 9 1:30:46.95 73:02/M
525 Seth Kleckner Staunton IL 2137 17 M 40:15-19 3 1:32:00.92 29:41/M
526 Linda Bequette Worden IL 2172 53 F 13:50-54 5 1:32:01.91 29:41/M
527 jo eickmeier troy IL 2166 69 F 2:65-69 5 1:32:02.02 29:41/M
528 Joe Masinelli Staunton IL 2127 15 M 41:15-19 3 1:32:06.69 29:43/M
529 Emily Anderson Springfield IL 2612 35 F 26:35-39 5 1:32:13.30 29:45/M
530 Cale Winstead 2711 11 M 46: 1-14 9 1:32:59.34 74:49/M
531 Lauren Mathis Staunton IL 2131 17 F 21:15-19 3 1:33:19.75 30:06/M
532 Grace Pfeiffer Staunton IL 2109 16 F 22:15-19 3 1:33:26.96 30:08/M
533 Brian Stoops 2725 49 M 18:45-49 6 1:33:28.24 30:09/M
534 Charlie Harding Carlinville IL 2417 11 F 42: 1-14 7 1:34:09.69 30:22/M
535 dylan power Tallula IL 2599 29 M 20:25-29 2 1:34:48.10 30:35/M
536 lori cates Tallula IL 2598 55 F 7:55-59 2 1:34:49.61 30:35/M
537 Rita Gill Springfield IL 2360 55 F 8:55-59 9 1:36:17.92 77:29/M
538 RJ Smith Glen Carbon IL 2384 32 M 35:30-34 9 1:36:43.03 77:50/M
539 Megan Saxsma Springfield IL 2381 36 F 27:35-39 9 1:36:43.21 77:50/M
540 Brenda Byers Hillsboro IL 2176 62 F 7:60-64 3 1:36:59.61 31:17/M
541 Doug Byers Hillsboro IL 2175 66 M 3:65-69 3 1:37:02.10 31:18/M
542 Faure Colton Hillsboro IL 2605 22 M 15:20-24 2 1:37:35.49 31:29/M
543 Taylor Putnam Hillsboro IL 2606 23 F 18:20-24 2 1:37:37.20 31:29/M
544 Melissa Mix Litchfield IL 2047 33 F 40:30-34 6 1:39:12.64 32:00/M
545 Brenda Smith Watson IL 2211 41 F 51:40-44 6 1:39:25.96 32:04/M
546 Vanessa Bartle Glen Carbon IL 2053 34 F 41:30-34 3 1:40:22.15 32:23/M
547 Tonya Thompson Belleville IL 2325 34 F 42:30-34 3 1:40:38.15 32:28/M
548 Amanda Olson Chatham IL 2237 35 F 28:35-39 2 1:42:22.11 33:01/M
549 Kristy Johnson Nokomis IL 2227 31 F 43:30-34 2 1:42:22.45 33:01/M
550 Kenden Longwell Litchfield IL 2068 13 M 47: 1-14 3 1:42:48.04 33:10/M
551 John Bandy Chatham IL 2393 65 M 4:65-69 9 1:45:06.49 84:34/M
552 Melissa Whitt Springfield IL 2388 41 F 52:40-44 9 1:45:30.46 84:54/M
553 Ben Ferguson Springfield IL 2356 41 M 28:40-44 9 1:45:34.99 84:57/M
554 John Kublick Springfield IL 2372 67 M 5:65-69 9 1:45:52.17 85:11/M
555 Lizabeth Smith Springfield IL 2383 35 F 29:35-39 9 1:45:53.54 85:12/M
556 Rob Whitt Springfield IL 2389 41 M 29:40-44 9 1:45:56.54 85:15/M
557 Abbey Henderson Springfield IL 2369 26 F 21:25-29 9 1:46:26.34 85:39/M
558 Joshua Grant Springfield IL 2367 37 M 33:35-39 9 1:46:30.96 85:42/M
559 Angie Grant Springfield IL 2368 10 F 43: 1-14 9 1:46:33.02 85:44/M
560 Lauren Henderson Springfield IL 2370 28 F 22:25-29 9 1:46:53.09 86:00/M
561 Sergio Jimenez Springfield IL 2588 42 M 30:40-44 9 1:47:17.68 86:20/M
562 Anne Armitage Springfield IL 2392 67 F 3:65-69 9 1:47:43.85 86:41/M
563 Scott Moss Springfield IL 2379 59 M 12:55-59 9 1:51:14.57 89:30/M
564 Gabriel Stinson Jacksonville, IL IL 2387 40 M 31:40-44 9 1:51:16.56 89:32/M
565 Nikki Bishop 2378 45 F 20:45-49 9 1:51:21.78 89:36/M
566 Matt Montgomery Chatham IL 2376 25 M 21:25-29 9 1:51:38.09 89:50/M
567 Jeff Montgomery Chatham IL 2375 59 M 13:55-59 9 1:51:40.13 89:51/M
568 Shelby Fishburn Chatham IL 2359 27 F 23:25-29 9 1:51:40.39 89:51/M
569 Dan Montgomery Chatham IL 2377 23 M 16:20-24 9 1:51:43.20 89:54/M
570 Catherine Demeroukas Greenview IL 2552 58 F 9:55-59 1 2:12:13.27 42:39/M
DQ Annika Rhodes Litchfield IL 2197 13 F DQ: 1-14 7 0:00.00 0:00/M
DQ Kolby Rhodes Litchfield IL 2198 9 M DQ: 1-14 7 0:00.00 0:00/M
DQ Kason Christian Springfield IL 2500 12 M DQ: 1-14 9 0:00.00 0:00/M
DQ Kyson Mathon Springfield IL 2501 13 M DQ: 1-14 9 0:00.00 0:00/M
DQ Addison Farrar Litchfield IL 2592 10 F DQ: 1-14 9 0:00.00 0:00/M
DQ Alex Farrar Litchfield IL 2593 7 M DQ: 1-14 9 0:00.00 0:00/M
DQ Tony Grigoroff Nokomis IL 2610 15 M DQ:15-19 7 0:00.00 0:00/M
DQ Katy Sefton Vandalia IL 2622 9 F DQ: 1-14 9 0:00.00 0:00/M
DQ Elaina Hagy Vandalia IL 2623 9 F DQ: 1-14 9 0:00.00 0:00/M
DQ Padric McDowell Vandalia IL 2625 10 M DQ: 1-14 9 0:00.00 0:00/M
DQ Carter Beck 2706 11 M DQ: 1-14 9 0:00.00 0:00/M
DQ Ella Savage 2747 10 F DQ: 1-14 9 0:00.00 0:00/M
DQ David Farrar 2748 35 M DQ:35-39 9 0:00.00 0:00/M
DQ Drake Saunders Morton IL 2495 10 M DQ: 1-14 9 4:16.58 3:26/M
DQ Grant Saunders Morton IL 2496 8 M DQ: 1-14 9 4:21.24 3:30/M
DQ Cassandra Arnold Carrier Mills IL 2659 24 F DQ:20-24 3 8:10.51 2:38/M
DQ Brandi Smith Vandalia IL 2658 34 F DQ:30-34 3 10:27.98 3:22/M
DQ Bob Smith Vandalia IL 2657 47 M DQ:45-49 3 13:13.82 4:16/M
DQ Gus Range Edwardsville IL 2646 10 M DQ: 1-14 9 25:40.49 20:39/M
DQ Tate Duckels 2749 11 M DQ: 1-14 9 27:45.55 22:20/M

Select Your Race.