Cool Kid's Tri Overall Results

See you cool kids next year!

2019 Cool Kids Tri

Overall Results

June 08, 2019


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org
9-11 Year Olds
12-14 Year Olds

6-8 Year Olds

  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Brennan Scott 353 8 M 1: 8- 8 12 2:32.39 5:04HM 8 1:08.24 2 6:23.69 9.40mph 23 0:30.11 13 3:31.81 7:02/M 14:06.24
2 Eli Isabel COXS CREEK KY 327 9 M 1: 9-99 6 2:24.33 4:48HM 6 1:04.98 9 7:14.90 8.29mph 7 0:23.86 2 3:03.19 6:06/M 14:11.26
3 Leo Watkins Louisville KY 367 9 M 2: 9-99 16 2:37.88 5:14HM 14 1:28.31 11 7:23.89 8.13mph 11 0:25.08 3 3:04.34 6:08/M 14:59.50
4 Francesca Underhill 363 9 F 1: 9-99 1 2:02.03 4:04HM 30 2:02.99 7 7:13.30 8.31mph 4 0:21.91 7 3:21.15 6:42/M 15:01.38
5 Seth Young 370 9 M 3: 9-99 11 2:31.81 5:02HM 44 2:40.82 4 6:50.03 8.78mph 9 0:24.28 5 3:07.94 6:14/M 15:34.88
6 Grayson Holladay 323 9 M 4: 9-99 18 2:38.45 5:16HM 21 1:50.14 8 7:14.35 8.29mph 17 0:28.28 8 3:23.87 6:46/M 15:35.09
7 Emma Isabel Coxs Creek KY 328 9 F 2: 9-99 25 2:50.97 5:40HM 3 0:53.24 16 7:34.41 7.93mph 18 0:28.46 30 3:48.30 7:36/M 15:35.38
8 Jackson Weir 368 7 M 1: 7- 7 9 2:29.79 4:58HM 11 1:23.06 12 7:27.31 8.05mph 27 0:31.39 29 3:47.97 7:34/M 15:39.52
9 Emerson Holladay 322 9 F 3: 9-99 23 2:47.28 5:34HM 16 1:29.37 17 7:34.83 7.93mph 13 0:26.21 9 3:24.30 6:48/M 15:41.99
10 KATELIN LILLIE 336 9 F 4: 9-99 36 3:07.24 6:14HM 7 1:08.10 10 7:22.36 8.14mph 34 0:34.83 28 3:45.95 7:30/M 15:58.48
11 Eleanor Cornwall 310 8 F 1: 8- 8 10 2:30.58 5:00HM 27 1:58.72 19 7:46.32 7.73mph 8 0:23.99 34 3:52.64 7:44/M 16:32.25
12 Foster Kang 333 8 M 2: 8- 8 63 4:42.30 9:24HM 12 1:24.24 3 6:43.22 8.93mph 22 0:29.69 10 3:26.39 6:52/M 16:45.84
13 Brayden Walsh 366 9 M 5: 9-99 32 3:01.51 6:02HM 26 1:57.94 13 7:29.29 8.02mph 39 0:37.51 25 3:41.63 7:22/M 16:47.88
14 Lillie McIntosh 341 8 F 2: 8- 8 14 2:36.53 5:12HM 4 0:53.94 43 9:01.64 6.65mph 40 0:37.72 22 3:41.30 7:22/M 16:51.13
15 Beckham Gravil 317 8 M 3: 8- 8 8 2:27.92 4:54HM 54 2:58.85 15 7:33.19 7.95mph 12 0:25.62 16 3:34.36 7:08/M 16:59.94
16 Jackson Starbuck LOUISVILLE KY 357 7 M 2: 7- 7 47 3:29.28 6:58HM 36 2:23.00 5 6:54.84 8.70mph 30 0:32.34 32 3:50.95 7:40/M 17:10.41
17 Malea Conrad Prospect KY 308 9 F 5: 9-99 31 3:01.09 6:02HM 29 2:01.40 14 7:29.66 8.02mph 33 0:34.42 43 4:04.20 8:08/M 17:10.77
18 Nelson Kang 332 6 M 1: 6- 6 54 3:52.42 7:44HM 2 0:52.88 18 7:38.15 7.86mph 59 0:47.11 41 4:01.18 8:02/M 17:11.74
19 Juliet MacLeod LOUISVILLE KY 376 9 F 6: 9-99 21 2:45.99 5:30HM 15 1:28.76 23 7:57.72 7.55mph 67 1:17.93 24 3:41.57 7:22/M 17:11.97
20 John Jotautas 330 7 M 3: 7- 7 35 3:07.13 6:14HM 24 1:53.10 24 8:01.31 7.48mph 36 0:36.04 18 3:35.67 7:10/M 17:13.25
21 Rachel Johanningsmeier 329 9 F 7: 9-99 19 2:40.35 5:20HM 5 0:58.70 32 8:25.52 7.13mph 16 0:27.08 57 4:52.19 9:44/M 17:23.84
22 Maggie Godthaab 316 8 F 3: 8- 8 3 2:19.21 4:38HM 34 2:20.37 28 8:20.56 7.20mph 25 0:31.12 35 3:53.42 7:46/M 17:24.68
23 Emma DeMichele Prospect KY 312 7 F 1: 7- 7 7 2:26.46 4:52HM 13 1:26.82 42 8:54.68 6.74mph 52 0:43.98 38 3:54.47 7:48/M 17:26.41
24 Addison Kazlauskas 335 9 F 8: 9-99 33 3:03.28 6:06HM 19 1:45.63 33 8:26.07 7.11mph 49 0:42.13 14 3:33.08 7:06/M 17:30.19
25 Madisyn Longworth 337 8 F 4: 8- 8 30 3:00.05 6:00HM 18 1:37.26 35 8:32.83 7.03mph 56 0:45.05 23 3:41.50 7:22/M 17:36.69
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Annabel Allain Louisville KY 302 8 F 5: 8- 8 2 2:09.98 4:18HM 17 1:33.25 56 10:42.61 5.61mph 1 0:18.46 1 2:52.88 5:44/M 17:37.18
27 John Brown 307 7 M 4: 7- 7 41 3:12.85 6:24HM 25 1:57.91 22 7:56.75 7.56mph 63 0:54.57 39 3:54.75 7:48/M 17:56.83
28 Amelia Montano 343 8 F 6: 8- 8 38 3:08.35 6:16HM 9 1:08.73 47 9:24.29 6.38mph 37 0:36.74 21 3:40.84 7:20/M 17:58.95
29 Bryton Allain 303 6 M 2: 6- 6 4 2:20.66 4:40HM 33 2:09.69 52 9:51.34 6.09mph 2 0:20.46 6 3:20.77 6:40/M 18:02.92
30 Emery Tremayne Louisville KY 360 8 M 4: 8- 8 29 2:58.80 5:56HM 49 2:47.22 26 8:07.01 7.39mph 26 0:31.25 20 3:39.87 7:18/M 18:04.15
31 Cohen Kazlauskas 334 7 M 5: 7- 7 57 3:59.44 7:58HM 20 1:46.26 27 8:08.49 7.38mph 45 0:39.48 15 3:33.75 7:06/M 18:07.42
32 Isaac Hutcheson Louisville KY 325 9 M 6: 9-99 24 2:47.95 5:34HM 41 2:33.44 21 7:55.39 7.58mph 41 0:38.45 50 4:23.16 8:46/M 18:18.39
33 Adele Matejka 340 6 F 1: 6- 6 50 3:32.16 7:04HM 23 1:52.62 36 8:33.65 7.02mph 44 0:39.13 26 3:41.65 7:22/M 18:19.21
34 Broderick Gedeon 314 7 M 6: 7- 7 28 2:58.68 5:56HM 50 2:47.73 34 8:32.37 7.03mph 15 0:26.83 17 3:35.25 7:10/M 18:20.86
35 Sam Wilson 369 7 M 7: 7- 7 48 3:30.84 7:00HM 10 1:16.94 46 9:24.02 6.38mph 31 0:32.76 33 3:51.44 7:42/M 18:36.00
36 Rome Amstutz 375 8 M 5: 8- 8 39 3:09.66 6:18HM 58 3:17.09 39 8:41.44 6.91mph 29 0:32.12 4 3:05.74 6:10/M 18:46.05
37 Bennett Ewing 313 7 M 8: 7- 7 42 3:14.93 6:28HM 38 2:23.24 41 8:52.14 6.77mph 48 0:40.88 27 3:41.91 7:22/M 18:53.10
38 Annabelle Means 342 7 F 2: 7- 7 5 2:24.11 4:48HM 47 2:45.51 38 8:38.95 6.95mph 3 0:21.19 56 4:46.39 9:32/M 18:56.15
39 Avery Youngblood 371 9 F 9: 9-99 37 3:07.99 6:14HM 51 2:50.29 29 8:24.38 7.14mph 58 0:45.84 31 3:48.48 7:36/M 18:56.98
40 Aydie Nase Louisville KY 344 9 F 10: 9-99 20 2:43.65 5:26HM 22 1:52.25 51 9:38.06 6.23mph 28 0:31.56 48 4:13.52 8:26/M 18:59.04
41 Kate Judge Louisville KY 331 7 F 3: 7- 7 55 3:55.91 7:50HM 42 2:34.00 20 7:47.00 7.71mph 51 0:43.62 44 4:05.79 8:10/M 19:06.32
42 Clay Hamilton 319 7 M 9: 7- 7 34 3:07.07 6:14HM 53 2:57.56 25 8:02.03 7.47mph 46 0:40.59 55 4:39.22 9:18/M 19:26.47
43 Aniston Cross 373 9 F 11: 9-99 26 2:54.61 5:48HM 55 3:03.79 40 8:49.43 6.81mph 55 0:44.86 36 3:53.78 7:46/M 19:26.47
44 Maxwell Alff 301 8 M 6: 8- 8 22 2:46.83 5:32HM 64 3:45.29 44 9:02.17 6.64mph 5 0:22.22 19 3:37.52 7:14/M 19:34.03
45 Kaleb Hutcheson 326 8 M 7: 8- 8 27 2:57.73 5:54HM 37 2:23.22 55 10:20.35 5.81mph 21 0:29.37 11 3:26.48 6:52/M 19:37.15
46 Molly Turpen 362 8 F 7: 8- 8 44 3:23.47 6:46HM 43 2:37.30 49 9:32.13 6.29mph 19 0:28.46 46 4:08.52 8:16/M 20:09.88
47 Matthew Tignor 359 8 M 8: 8- 8 43 3:16.73 6:32HM 32 2:07.19 30 8:24.62 7.14mph 57 0:45.79 63 5:38.08 11:16/M 20:12.41
48 Hunter Grimm 318 9 M 7: 9-99 49 3:31.54 7:02HM 28 2:00.47 6 7:07.28 8.43mph 54 0:44.36 67 6:52.28 13:44/M 20:15.93
49 Asher Albritton 374 8 M 9: 8- 8 15 2:36.64 5:12HM 35 2:21.82 57 11:21.64 5.29mph 14 0:26.53 12 3:30.88 7:00/M 20:17.51
50 Olivia Cornely Louisville KY 309 8 F 8: 8- 8 17 2:38.28 5:16HM 61 3:27.74 48 9:27.84 6.35mph 10 0:24.29 52 4:27.81 8:54/M 20:25.96
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Ryder Shupert 355 7 M 10: 7- 7 40 3:12.40 6:24HM 57 3:15.21 45 9:13.14 6.51mph 24 0:30.51 49 4:15.56 8:30/M 20:26.82
52 Noah Perry 350 9 M 8: 9-99 53 3:41.49 7:22HM 1 0:14.95 1 3:55.66 15.3mph 68 9:29.14 42 4:01.18 8:02/M 21:22.42
53 Maria Arnold 304 7 F 4: 7- 7 56 3:56.08 7:52HM 48 2:46.20 50 9:34.56 6.27mph 64 0:55.19 62 5:21.20 10:42/M 22:33.23
54 Nathan Hundley 324 8 M 10: 8- 8 13 2:34.07 5:08HM 46 2:42.04 64 12:51.04 4.67mph 42 0:38.82 37 3:53.87 7:46/M 22:39.84
55 Maya Paris LOUISVILLE KY 347 8 F 9: 8- 8 46 3:25.14 6:50HM 68 5:06.37 37 8:33.69 7.02mph 47 0:40.77 58 4:55.08 9:50/M 22:41.05
56 Adrian Powell LOUISVILLE KY 351 8 M 11: 8- 8 58 4:05.04 8:10HM 31 2:03.92 58 11:27.37 5.24mph 65 0:55.99 47 4:11.30 8:22/M 22:43.62
57 NATALIA VALDES 365 7 F 5: 7- 7 45 3:24.04 6:48HM 56 3:09.57 63 12:41.79 4.73mph 43 0:38.91 54 4:29.99 8:58/M 24:24.30
58 Jameson Ray 352 8 M 12: 8- 8 65 4:46.05 9:32HM 63 3:38.82 53 10:18.08 5.83mph 38 0:37.34 61 5:09.71 10:18/M 24:30.00
59 Wyatt Henderson 321 6 M 3: 6- 6 62 4:29.95 8:58HM 67 4:42.20 54 10:20.29 5.81mph 61 0:52.06 45 4:06.66 8:12/M 24:31.16
60 Hailey Hammer 320 9 F 12: 9-99 51 3:33.71 7:06HM 60 3:27.24 60 11:50.41 5.07mph 66 1:00.05 59 5:05.95 10:10/M 24:57.36
61 Rhodes Turpen 361 8 F 10: 8- 8 52 3:33.84 7:06HM 65 4:16.62 59 11:49.72 5.08mph 62 0:53.20 60 5:06.09 10:12/M 25:39.47
62 Xylyn Atkins 305 7 M 11: 7- 7 67 4:57.77 9:54HM 62 3:36.80 61 12:20.10 4.86mph 20 0:29.15 51 4:26.12 8:52/M 25:49.94
63 Will Gipe 315 7 M 12: 7- 7 59 4:07.45 8:14HM 52 2:51.86 66 15:05.55 3.98mph 6 0:23.35 40 3:55.54 7:50/M 26:23.75
64 Jacob Smith 356 7 M 13: 7- 7 68 5:41.23 11:22HM 45 2:41.16 31 8:25.03 7.13mph 53 0:44.15 68 8:57.31 17:54/M 26:28.88
65 Ava Paten 348 7 F 6: 7- 7 60 4:22.83 8:44HM 59 3:25.21 62 12:31.15 4.79mph 60 0:49.55 65 5:50.40 11:40/M 26:59.14
66 Logan Pattengale louisville KY 349 9 M 9: 9-99 64 4:45.28 9:30HM 66 4:31.56 65 15:03.50 3.99mph 32 0:33.00 64 5:45.64 11:30/M 30:38.98
67 Maggie Brey 372 7 F 7: 7- 7 61 4:26.27 8:52HM 39 2:25.11 67 18:51.13 3.18mph 35 0:35.08 53 4:28.52 8:56/M 30:46.11
68 Dylan Sturgeon 358 8 M 13: 8- 8 66 4:53.20 9:46HM 40 2:27.56 68 20:51.65 2.88mph 50 0:43.26 66 6:00.37 12:00/M 34:56.04
Top  

9-11 Year Olds

  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Slayden Hosford Paris TN 134 11 M 1:11-11 17 3:05.60 3:05HM 10 1:01.09 2 8:33.49 14.0mph 5 0:20.70 17 6:57.74 6:57/M 19:58.62
2 Drew Miles Louisville KY 155 11 M 2:11-11 6 2:50.32 2:50HM 5 0:51.29 8 10:02.01 12.0mph 8 0:21.60 3 6:10.13 6:10/M 20:15.35
3 Margaret Tennent 173 11 F 1:11-11 12 2:56.13 2:56HM 6 0:53.11 6 9:34.73 12.5mph 45 0:30.11 7 6:33.22 6:33/M 20:27.30
4 Sofia Matejka LEXINGTON KY 149 12 F 1:12-99 5 2:49.65 2:49HM 2 0:46.09 3 8:50.63 13.6mph 28 0:26.06 42 7:59.37 7:59/M 20:51.80
5 Aidan Albritton Louisville KY 192 10 M 1:10-10 2 2:43.49 2:43HM 40 1:33.64 16 10:37.91 11.3mph 1 0:17.84 5 6:19.54 6:19/M 21:32.42
6 Austin Hundley Anchorage KY 135 12 M 1:12-99 11 2:56.08 2:56HM 36 1:29.25 4 9:19.77 12.9mph 26 0:25.80 26 7:24.78 7:24/M 21:35.68
7 Leighton Underhill 175 11 M 3:11-11 1 2:43.41 2:43HM 17 1:13.54 9 10:02.66 12.0mph 10 0:21.91 22 7:18.23 7:18/M 21:39.75
8 Kix Verbroekken LOUISVILLE KY 176 10 M 2:10-10 48 3:36.03 3:36HM 3 0:46.63 22 11:01.61 10.9mph 36 0:28.31 1 5:58.70 5:58/M 21:51.28
9 Sullivan Yaden Louisville KY 180 11 M 4:11-11 14 2:59.90 2:59HM 37 1:31.53 28 11:13.27 10.7mph 13 0:22.42 2 6:00.59 6:00/M 22:07.71
10 Camden Cole 114 11 M 5:11-11 26 3:14.47 3:14HM 14 1:05.86 12 10:21.00 11.6mph 14 0:22.47 25 7:23.85 7:23/M 22:27.65
11 Terra Dempsey LOUISVILLE KY 121 11 F 2:11-11 43 3:32.26 3:32HM 9 1:00.13 10 10:06.88 11.9mph 9 0:21.73 27 7:30.55 7:30/M 22:31.55
12 Sam Ewing 126 11 M 6:11-11 33 3:22.63 3:22HM 16 1:11.49 5 9:22.79 12.8mph 47 0:30.34 47 8:05.34 8:05/M 22:32.59
13 LUCCA NEVES 183 10 M 3:10-10 15 2:59.93 2:59HM 15 1:07.08 14 10:33.49 11.4mph 39 0:29.38 33 7:47.04 7:47/M 22:56.92
14 Morgan McAteer 153 11 F 3:11-11 18 3:07.69 3:07HM 7 0:53.88 21 10:57.45 11.0mph 32 0:27.59 28 7:33.86 7:33/M 23:00.47
15 Ty Verbroekken LOUISVILLE KY 177 11 M 7:11-11 58 3:52.83 3:52HM 8 0:57.97 13 10:29.62 11.4mph 35 0:28.14 24 7:22.93 7:22/M 23:11.49
16 Hayden Delaney 119 12 M 2:12-99 10 2:56.08 2:56HM 20 1:15.43 37 11:55.84 10.1mph 11 0:22.03 9 6:46.42 6:46/M 23:15.80
17 Paul Claudon 112 9 M 1: 9- 9 41 3:30.65 3:30HM 21 1:16.29 31 11:15.10 10.7mph 49 0:31.61 13 6:53.45 6:53/M 23:27.10
18 Hallie DeMichele Prospect KY 120 10 F 1:10-10 23 3:12.29 3:12HM 30 1:23.59 15 10:34.09 11.4mph 64 0:40.25 30 7:42.09 7:42/M 23:32.31
19 Wesley Drake 125 12 F 2:12-99 32 3:21.82 3:21HM 41 1:34.58 11 10:11.53 11.8mph 19 0:24.42 46 8:03.15 8:03/M 23:35.50
20 Carson Kreis 144 10 M 4:10-10 3 2:47.97 2:47HM 56 2:11.25 26 11:12.44 10.7mph 34 0:28.07 16 6:57.26 6:57/M 23:36.99
21 Amy Ashby Roma 32 12 F 3:12-99 0:00.00 0:00HM 0:00.00 1 3:28.88 34.6mph 81 0:51.53 92 19:23.99 19:23/M 23:44.40
22 Owen Mayes LOUISVILLE KY 151 9 M 2: 9- 9 4 2:48.52 2:48HM 26 1:18.69 48 12:18.94 9.76mph 12 0:22.18 15 6:57.09 6:57/M 23:45.42
23 Eli Hynes 187 10 M 5:10-10 42 3:31.79 3:31HM 25 1:18.07 47 12:18.20 9.76mph 6 0:20.92 4 6:17.51 6:17/M 23:46.49
24 Jacob Kosko 140 10 M 6:10-10 50 3:39.20 3:39HM 44 1:44.71 30 11:14.93 10.7mph 17 0:24.28 12 6:50.14 6:50/M 23:53.26
25 Delaney Sullivan LOUISVILLE KY 170 11 F 4:11-11 16 3:02.50 3:02HM 68 2:26.25 29 11:13.92 10.7mph 16 0:24.20 14 6:56.22 6:56/M 24:03.09
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Lucas David Prospect KY 191 12 M 3:12-99 44 3:33.61 3:33HM 13 1:04.10 20 10:54.47 11.0mph 7 0:21.44 51 8:10.75 8:10/M 24:04.37
27 Paxton Byrne 108 11 M 8:11-11 31 3:17.51 3:17HM 51 1:57.15 19 10:44.23 11.2mph 3 0:19.30 37 7:50.98 7:50/M 24:09.17
28 Annabelle Preen Elizabethtown KY 163 9 F 1: 9- 9 7 2:51.69 2:51HM 19 1:14.46 34 11:43.09 10.2mph 24 0:25.11 39 7:57.74 7:57/M 24:12.09
29 Jackson Furdek Louisville KY 194 10 M 7:10-10 53 3:46.03 3:46HM 4 0:49.72 23 11:04.83 10.8mph 58 0:36.81 44 8:00.86 8:00/M 24:18.25
30 Aaron Krausen LOUISVILLE KY 141 11 M 9:11-11 24 3:13.83 3:13HM 39 1:32.72 18 10:43.97 11.2mph 69 0:42.92 48 8:06.98 8:06/M 24:20.42
31 Audrey Hynes 184 11 F 5:11-11 27 3:15.52 3:15HM 22 1:17.01 52 12:43.18 9.44mph 2 0:19.12 8 6:46.04 6:46/M 24:20.87
32 Shepherd Caudill 110 10 F 2:10-10 8 2:52.22 2:52HM 54 2:01.01 42 12:06.82 9.92mph 21 0:24.44 18 7:03.96 7:03/M 24:28.45
33 Madison Zortman MAINEVILLE OH 182 11 F 6:11-11 21 3:11.21 3:11HM 11 1:01.59 39 12:02.63 10.0mph 18 0:24.41 36 7:49.20 7:49/M 24:29.04
34 Elijah Mayes LOUISVILLE KY 152 11 M 10:11-11 9 2:55.47 2:55HM 31 1:24.13 45 12:14.77 9.81mph 23 0:24.70 29 7:40.40 7:40/M 24:39.47
35 Richard Charlie Tennent 172 11 M 11:11-11 20 3:11.02 3:11HM 12 1:02.06 51 12:43.07 9.44mph 48 0:31.33 20 7:13.24 7:13/M 24:40.72
36 Max Anderson La Grange KY 103 11 M 12:11-11 25 3:14.45 3:14HM 60 2:15.32 24 11:08.84 10.8mph 76 0:47.16 23 7:19.38 7:19/M 24:45.15
37 Jack Mowry 158 11 M 13:11-11 28 3:16.72 3:16HM 75 2:45.47 40 12:04.10 9.9mph 29 0:26.31 6 6:29.36 6:29/M 25:01.96
38 Sophie Rousseau 195 11 F 7:11-11 38 3:29.06 3:29HM 24 1:17.95 35 11:54.96 10.1mph 62 0:39.46 32 7:46.70 7:46/M 25:08.13
39 Jeremy Danetz 117 12 M 4:12-99 19 3:08.53 3:08HM 33 1:28.03 25 11:10.74 10.7mph 67 0:42.36 54 8:41.26 8:41/M 25:10.92
40 Devin McAteer 154 9 M 3: 9- 9 37 3:28.44 3:28HM 32 1:27.46 33 11:35.76 10.4mph 88 1:02.02 31 7:45.02 7:45/M 25:18.70
41 Rose Geller 128 11 F 8:11-11 35 3:25.03 3:25HM 67 2:25.52 32 11:19.74 10.6mph 33 0:27.66 34 7:47.45 7:47/M 25:25.40
42 Mya Jones 137 11 F 9:11-11 63 4:00.04 4:00HM 42 1:42.55 27 11:13.21 10.7mph 46 0:30.33 52 8:11.15 8:11/M 25:37.28
43 Thomas David Prospect KY 118 9 M 4: 9- 9 72 4:30.60 4:30HM 29 1:20.33 7 9:52.16 12.2mph 22 0:24.58 62 9:53.27 9:53/M 26:00.94
44 Emily Champion Louisville KY 111 10 F 3:10-10 51 3:40.08 3:40HM 43 1:43.84 17 10:41.17 11.2mph 52 0:33.84 59 9:29.05 9:29/M 26:07.98
45 Adalyn Taylor 171 10 F 4:10-10 36 3:25.67 3:25HM 58 2:13.59 46 12:17.06 9.77mph 37 0:29.17 35 7:47.79 7:47/M 26:13.28
46 Kinsley Yaden Louisville KY 181 10 F 5:10-10 49 3:36.32 3:36HM 34 1:28.68 62 13:58.57 8.59mph 25 0:25.49 19 7:08.20 7:08/M 26:37.26
47 Quinn Cornely Louisville KY 116 10 M 8:10-10 45 3:33.86 3:33HM 49 1:51.22 38 11:58.58 10.0mph 65 0:40.43 55 8:50.09 8:50/M 26:54.18
48 Maddie Mowry 157 11 F 10:11-11 56 3:50.70 3:50HM 66 2:24.67 43 12:06.92 9.92mph 43 0:30.08 49 8:08.48 8:08/M 27:00.85
49 Kate Powell LOUISVILLE KY 162 10 F 6:10-10 70 4:24.92 4:24HM 23 1:17.78 57 13:14.97 9.07mph 86 0:56.76 38 7:51.02 7:51/M 27:45.45
50 Logan Mason OWENSBORO KY 148 9 M 5: 9- 9 59 3:55.00 3:55HM 45 1:47.60 59 13:30.96 8.89mph 61 0:38.15 41 7:59.30 7:59/M 27:51.01
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Lucy Donohue 123 11 F 11:11-11 76 4:36.51 4:36HM 55 2:05.29 41 12:05.62 9.93mph 20 0:24.43 56 8:50.58 8:50/M 28:02.43
52 Noah Hyland UNION KY 136 11 M 14:11-11 13 2:57.81 2:57HM 73 2:42.26 61 13:47.54 8.71mph 30 0:26.32 50 8:10.02 8:10/M 28:03.95
53 Grayson Nase Louisville KY 159 10 M 9:10-10 29 3:16.81 3:16HM 88 3:34.87 50 12:38.48 9.50mph 56 0:35.42 43 7:59.77 7:59/M 28:05.35
54 Ella Lesshafft 145 12 F 4:12-99 52 3:41.04 3:41HM 65 2:24.62 67 14:51.87 8.08mph 4 0:20.36 10 6:48.65 6:48/M 28:06.54
55 Iris Hennessee Prospect KY 132 10 F 7:10-10 22 3:12.08 3:12HM 61 2:15.48 64 14:09.14 8.48mph 50 0:32.18 45 8:02.14 8:02/M 28:11.02
56 Cooper Lewis 146 11 M 15:11-11 62 3:59.78 3:59HM 83 3:15.23 60 13:32.31 8.87mph 68 0:42.84 11 6:49.49 6:49/M 28:19.65
57 Ava Gish Louisville KY 129 11 F 12:11-11 47 3:35.31 3:35HM 38 1:32.40 49 12:38.23 9.50mph 15 0:23.07 68 10:15.74 10:15/M 28:24.75
58 Eva Donis 122 10 F 8:10-10 40 3:30.01 3:30HM 74 2:44.31 55 13:00.75 9.23mph 38 0:29.36 57 9:00.42 9:00/M 28:44.85
59 Calvin Brey Louisville KY 185 10 M 10:10-10 34 3:23.42 3:23HM 71 2:37.94 63 14:04.31 8.53mph 80 0:51.11 40 7:58.39 7:58/M 28:55.17
60 Chandler Cross 186 10 M 11:10-10 67 4:12.65 4:12HM 85 3:18.16 44 12:13.28 9.82mph 75 0:47.01 60 9:34.06 9:34/M 30:05.16
61 Vance Boyd 104 12 M 5:12-99 77 4:37.69 4:37HM 79 3:01.11 68 14:51.94 8.08mph 55 0:35.41 21 7:15.20 7:15/M 30:21.35
62 Grace Godthaab 130 10 F 9:10-10 30 3:17.44 3:17HM 52 1:58.36 66 14:39.79 8.19mph 53 0:35.03 64 9:56.90 9:56/M 30:27.52
63 Tucker Alff NASHVILLE TN 102 10 M 12:10-10 66 4:08.67 4:08HM 53 1:59.74 53 12:52.29 9.33mph 51 0:33.52 76 11:14.67 11:14/M 30:48.89
64 Jude Hickman 133 11 M 16:11-11 39 3:29.32 3:29HM 57 2:12.26 80 16:41.76 7.19mph 42 0:30.03 53 8:40.85 8:40/M 31:34.22
65 Zoey Clayton 188 11 F 13:11-11 46 3:35.29 3:35HM 48 1:50.72 79 16:40.98 7.20mph 41 0:29.78 58 9:04.08 9:04/M 31:40.85
66 Madeline Lynch 147 11 F 14:11-11 64 4:03.54 4:03HM 47 1:48.68 73 15:52.76 7.56mph 31 0:26.60 65 9:59.86 9:59/M 32:11.44
67 Finn Paris LOUISVILLE KY 161 10 M 13:10-10 75 4:36.39 4:36HM 77 2:56.53 36 11:55.33 10.1mph 27 0:25.95 85 12:21.75 12:21/M 32:15.95
68 Kira Tudor 174 11 F 15:11-11 55 3:48.08 3:48HM 69 2:28.88 72 15:52.13 7.56mph 44 0:30.10 61 9:49.59 9:49/M 32:28.78
69 Dana Holbrook Louisville KY 193 9 M 6: 9- 9 89 7:04.11 7:04HM 1 0:40.92 58 13:18.27 9.02mph 59 0:37.42 77 11:17.40 11:17/M 32:58.12
70 Riley Clore 113 11 F 16:11-11 82 5:01.26 5:01HM 86 3:32.47 54 12:53.58 9.31mph 40 0:29.69 79 11:26.65 11:26/M 33:23.65
71 Maggie Stone 168 10 F 10:10-10 54 3:47.77 3:47HM 64 2:24.51 82 17:08.67 7.00mph 71 0:43.40 63 9:54.34 9:54/M 33:58.69
72 Abigail Brown 106 11 F 17:11-11 57 3:52.01 3:52HM 82 3:10.43 70 15:19.81 7.83mph 85 0:56.17 71 10:43.77 10:43/M 34:02.19
73 Ella Mattingly 150 11 F 18:11-11 60 3:58.89 3:58HM 81 3:05.17 74 16:00.99 7.50mph 82 0:52.51 70 10:32.96 10:32/M 34:30.52
74 Amanda Brown 105 9 F 2: 9- 9 71 4:25.21 4:25HM 78 3:00.68 75 16:15.20 7.38mph 63 0:39.52 67 10:12.74 10:12/M 34:33.35
75 Anna Starbuck LOUISVILLE KY 167 10 F 11:10-10 65 4:05.23 4:05HM 62 2:17.54 65 14:23.34 8.34mph 83 0:53.85 86 13:02.49 13:02/M 34:42.45
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Gianna Camera Shelbyville KY 109 12 F 5:12-99 79 4:51.29 4:51HM 76 2:53.26 77 16:29.12 7.28mph 73 0:44.13 66 10:04.98 10:04/M 35:02.78
77 Rylee Shupert 165 11 F 19:11-11 61 3:59.37 3:59HM 80 3:01.53 78 16:30.83 7.27mph 84 0:55.70 73 10:50.98 10:50/M 35:18.41
78 Regan Russell 164 10 F 12:10-10 80 4:51.58 4:51HM 28 1:20.12 83 17:15.11 6.96mph 74 0:45.22 80 11:39.16 11:39/M 35:51.19
79 Millie Wilson LOUISVILLE KY 178 10 F 13:10-10 68 4:18.04 4:18HM 50 1:52.39 69 15:14.66 7.88mph 60 0:38.02 88 13:53.98 13:53/M 35:57.09
80 Ben Sturgeon 169 10 M 14:10-10 87 6:11.79 6:11HM 27 1:19.11 76 16:25.35 7.31mph 78 0:50.39 75 11:12.28 11:12/M 35:58.92
81 Sloane Mouser 156 9 F 3: 9- 9 78 4:49.80 4:49HM 63 2:20.44 81 16:54.22 7.10mph 70 0:43.11 81 11:41.53 11:41/M 36:29.10
82 Jane Donohue 124 10 F 14:10-10 86 6:05.37 6:05HM 89 3:44.95 71 15:28.56 7.76mph 54 0:35.23 74 10:59.39 10:59/M 36:53.50
83 Annie OBryan 160 11 F 20:11-11 74 4:34.66 4:34HM 84 3:17.13 85 18:18.76 6.56mph 66 0:40.72 69 10:25.48 10:25/M 37:16.75
84 Lia Krausen LOUISVILLE KY 142 10 F 15:10-10 73 4:30.72 4:30HM 90 3:46.73 56 13:06.78 9.16mph 90 1:17.45 89 14:39.08 14:39/M 37:20.76
85 Nathan Brown 107 11 M 17:11-11 81 5:00.41 5:00HM 72 2:40.33 84 17:45.84 6.76mph 57 0:35.70 84 12:09.55 12:09/M 38:11.83
86 Piper Fulton 190 10 F 16:10-10 69 4:18.36 4:18HM 35 1:28.96 88 20:27.17 5.87mph 72 0:44.03 78 11:26.29 11:26/M 38:24.81
87 Carter Krauss LOUISVILLE KY 143 9 M 7: 9- 9 84 5:10.76 5:10HM 70 2:32.30 86 19:53.32 6.04mph 79 0:51.00 83 12:04.95 12:04/M 40:32.33
88 Ashleigh Smith 166 10 F 17:10-10 85 5:20.21 5:20HM 46 1:48.32 90 21:54.31 5.48mph 92 1:32.52 87 13:03.69 13:03/M 43:39.05
89 Alexis Roberts 189 10 F 18:10-10 83 5:03.60 5:03HM 92 4:33.44 89 21:43.58 5.53mph 87 0:59.08 82 11:46.88 11:46/M 44:06.58
90 Alexis Workman 179 10 F 19:10-10 88 6:20.38 6:20HM 91 4:19.85 91 23:25.06 5.12mph 77 0:49.99 72 10:44.35 10:44/M 45:39.63
91 Presley Clark 196 9 F 4: 9- 9 92 13:42.89 13:42HM 18 1:14.28         93 31:47.51 31:47/M 46:44.68
92 mason keen 139 10 M 15:10-10 91 7:09.06 7:09HM 87 3:34.49 87 20:05.14 5.98mph 91 1:19.21 91 18:02.90 18:02/M 50:10.80
93 Liam Jones 138 9 M 8: 9- 9 90 7:07.26 7:07HM 59 2:14.36 92 30:16.53 3.96mph 89 1:09.68 90 15:15.94 15:15/M 56:03.77
Top  

12-14 Year Olds

  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Jude Scott 25 13 M 1:13-13 5 4:35.04 2:18HM 1 0:23.90 3 10:22.72 17.4mph 7 0:24.69 5 13:01.03 7:26/M 28:47.38
2 Adam Bert 1 12 M 1:12-12 9 4:42.14 2:21HM 2 0:30.94 2 10:20.64 17.4mph 8 0:25.28 6 13:02.24 7:27/M 29:01.24
3 Gabriel Neves 29 14 M 1:14-14 2 4:13.45 2:07HM 4 0:39.90 1 10:19.98 17.4mph 4 0:21.45 10 13:35.97 7:46/M 29:10.75
4 Emerick Randolph UTICA KY 23 13 M 2:13-13 14 5:05.66 2:33HM 5 0:52.26 4 10:53.66 16.5mph 6 0:24.31 2 12:01.99 6:52/M 29:17.88
5 William Randolph UTICA KY 22 13 M 3:13-13 17 5:34.04 2:47HM 7 0:53.60 7 11:22.16 15.8mph 9 0:25.97 3 12:27.30 7:07/M 30:43.07
6 Jack Rousseau ANCHORAGE KY 33 13 M 4:13-13 12 5:00.46 2:30HM 24 2:16.40 5 10:59.16 16.4mph 17 0:29.90 4 12:51.61 7:21/M 31:37.53
7 Nolin Underhill 26 13 M 5:13-13 3 4:15.23 2:08HM 19 1:34.47 11 12:19.50 14.6mph 18 0:30.34 8 13:19.04 7:37/M 31:58.58
8 Dilan Keen Lanesville IN 14 14 M 2:14-14 16 5:33.98 2:47HM 17 1:29.57 15 12:49.49 14.0mph 28 0:53.77 1 11:17.97 6:27/M 32:04.78
9 Makenzie Ross Owensboro KY 24 12 F 1:12-12 21 6:03.91 3:02HM 6 0:53.09 6 11:01.65 16.3mph 14 0:28.54 11 13:53.78 7:56/M 32:20.97
10 Ryan Piazza Louisville KY 20 14 M 3:14-14 7 4:37.81 2:19HM 12 1:14.65 13 12:40.22 14.2mph 11 0:27.40 9 13:21.25 7:38/M 32:21.33
11 Savion Caudill 4 14 M 4:14-14 1 4:06.14 2:03HM 18 1:31.35 16 13:21.45 13.5mph 3 0:19.68 12 14:05.15 8:03/M 33:23.77
12 Zachary Preen Elizabethtown KY 21 12 M 2:12-12 6 4:35.44 2:18HM 23 2:00.16 10 12:13.50 14.7mph 10 0:27.15 15 15:00.19 8:34/M 34:16.44
13 Daria Drake 6 14 F 1:14-14 8 4:41.66 2:21HM 14 1:19.34 19 13:55.79 12.9mph 2 0:18.81 14 14:24.29 8:14/M 34:39.89
14 Sylvana Herrera-Shiffler 12 14 F 2:14-14 10 4:52.30 2:26HM 20 1:36.39 18 13:54.74 12.9mph 5 0:21.84 13 14:08.07 8:05/M 34:53.34
15 Ryan Lee 17 13 M 6:13-13 18 5:35.10 2:48HM 3 0:37.53 9 11:59.87 15.0mph 16 0:29.76 20 17:20.67 9:54/M 36:02.93
16 Preston Garcia Louisville KY 30 12 M 3:12-12 15 5:28.11 2:44HM 9 1:00.44 14 12:42.42 14.2mph 20 0:33.02 17 16:47.82 9:35/M 36:31.81
17 Sienna Underwood 27 13 F 1:13-13 13 5:02.64 2:31HM 10 1:01.79 27 16:48.73 10.7mph 29 1:11.77 7 13:09.05 7:31/M 37:13.98
18 Alaina Mason OWENSBORO KY 18 12 F 2:12-12 11 4:58.43 2:29HM 13 1:15.20 8 11:56.94 15.1mph 19 0:32.46 26 19:18.07 11:02/M 38:01.10
19 Coral Ehret 7 13 F 2:13-13 4 4:31.57 2:16HM 22 1:49.41 21 14:22.21 12.5mph 1 0:17.25 18 17:03.17 9:45/M 38:03.61
20 Brody Hammons OWENSBORO KY 10 12 M 4:12-12 24 6:15.78 3:08HM 11 1:11.42 12 12:37.02 14.3mph 24 0:37.90 23 18:04.66 10:19/M 38:46.78
21 Ryan Champion Louisville KY 5 13 M 7:13-13 19 5:49.32 2:55HM 16 1:27.06 23 14:37.32 12.3mph 13 0:28.47 19 17:03.68 9:45/M 39:25.85
22 Xavier Gross Louisville KY 9 12 M 5:12-12 22 6:05.80 3:03HM 15 1:24.50 17 13:34.72 13.3mph 15 0:29.60 22 17:57.16 10:15/M 39:31.78
23 Cole Boyd 2 12 M 6:12-12 28 7:56.99 3:58HM 8 0:55.67 26 16:12.62 11.1mph 12 0:28.08 21 17:55.23 10:14/M 43:28.59
24 Noah Kolditz 15 14 M 5:14-14 29 8:15.88 4:08HM 28 3:14.45 20 14:12.04 12.7mph 21 0:35.25 24 18:05.46 10:20/M 44:23.08
25 Gavin Fulton 31 13 M 8:13-13 27 7:36.37 3:48HM 21 1:44.29 28 18:12.80 9.89mph 22 0:36.98 16 16:25.27 9:23/M 44:35.71
  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No USAT Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Ashton Brown 3 14 M 6:14-14 26 7:05.27 3:33HM 29 3:43.74 25 14:52.94 12.1mph 23 0:37.70 25 18:54.48 10:48/M 45:14.13
27 Kimber Hutton 13 13 F 3:13-13 20 5:54.32 2:57HM 25 2:20.89 24 14:46.12 12.2mph 25 0:40.21 27 21:42.60 12:24/M 45:24.14
28 Hayden Krausen LOUISVILLE KY 16 13 M 9:13-13 23 6:15.77 3:08HM 26 2:29.54 22 14:34.09 12.4mph 27 0:44.36 29 24:32.72 14:01/M 48:36.48
29 Hadley Nunn North Vernon IN 19 13 F 4:13-13 25 7:03.54 3:32HM 27 2:51.40 29 20:03.76 8.98mph 26 0:44.02 28 24:21.64 13:55/M 55:04.36
30 Douglas Hundley 430 14 M 7:14-14                 30 1:15:10.46 42:57/M 1:15:10.46

Select Your Race.