Haunted Hustle 5k Overall Results

Thanks for your Support!





2018 Haunted Hustle 5k


Overall Finish List


October 20, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Evan McNeany 102 14 M 1:Open 20:04.77 6:28/M
2 Scott McNeany 120 0 M 2:Open 21:16.18 6:52/M
3 Corey Minard 20 25 M 3:Open 21:17.67 6:52/M
4 Benjamin Tuckis 82 11 M 1: 1-19 23:25.49 7:33/M
5 Valarie Miller Indianapolis IN 18 47 F 1:Open 24:08.30 7:47/M
6 Cary Havnett 125 M 1: 0- 0 24:43.33 7:58/M
7 Grant Bricking 124 M 2: 0- 0 24:54.96 8:02/M
8 Andrew Janovicz Indianapolis IN 104 0 M 3: 0- 0 25:39.16 8:16/M
9 Abigail Henderson 56 22 F 2:Open 26:31.11 8:33/M
10 Jenna Michaud 51 23 F 3:Open 26:31.72 8:33/M
11 Julia Hudson 75 32 F 1:30-39 26:36.56 8:35/M
12 Averey Powell 53 12 M 2: 1-19 26:41.07 8:36/M
13 Garrett May 95 8 M 3: 1-19 27:18.67 8:48/M
14 Jon Strahl 25 43 M 1:40-49 27:43.64 8:56/M
15 Ethan Green 52 11 M 4: 1-19 28:21.72 9:09/M
16 Chelsea Barrus 117 0 F 1: 0- 0 28:22.32 9:09/M
17 Christa Schultz 54 27 F 1:20-29 28:24.92 9:10/M
18 Ty Sullivan 80 47 M 2:40-49 28:28.60 9:11/M
19 Andrew Sullivan 79 10 M 5: 1-19 28:28.99 9:11/M
20 Katherine Decker 70 39 F 2:30-39 30:15.50 9:45/M
21 Cindy Brown 69 59 F 1:50-59 30:30.49 9:50/M
22 Jessica Couch 109 0 F 2: 0- 0 30:33.31 9:51/M
23 Pat Roberts Milton FL 130 58 M 1:50-59 30:54.67 9:58/M
24 Ryan McCandless 2 40 M 3:40-49 32:24.73 10:27/M
25 Amy Hancock Mooresville IN 19 28 F 2:20-29 32:49.11 10:35/M
26 Kevin Spindler Indianapolis IN 10 44 M 4:40-49 32:58.99 10:38/M
27 Macy Cansdale Clayton IN 126 16 F 1: 1-19 33:20.67 10:45/M
28 Alex Moore 35 23 F 3:20-29 33:29.74 10:48/M
29 Abby Waeiss 42 28 F 4:20-29 33:59.29 10:58/M
30 bo Walker 81 70 M 1:60-99 34:32.29 11:08/M
31 Rick Weinheimer 21 62 M 2:60-99 36:33.70 11:47/M
32 Paula Oesterie 131 F 3: 0- 0 36:35.54 11:48/M
33 Julia Westermeyer 89 10 F 2: 1-19 36:38.88 11:49/M
34 Guy Westermeyer 88 43 M 5:40-49 36:39.39 11:49/M
35 Laura Courson 100 49 F 1:40-49 40:09.65 12:57/M
36 Michael Courson 97 49 M 6:40-49 40:11.29 12:58/M
37 Mandy Witmer 86 31 F 3:30-39 40:12.61 12:58/M
38 Aaron Witmer 85 31 M 1:30-39 40:13.08 12:58/M
39 Trina Burton 11 40 F 2:40-49 40:53.52 13:11/M
40 Petra Burton 12 10 F 3: 1-19 40:55.12 13:12/M
41 Zachary Oberhaus 78 23 M 1:20-29 41:04.42 13:15/M
42 Dewayne Burkhart 41 68 M 3:60-99 41:27.10 13:22/M
43 Renee Cavanaugh 31 23 F 5:20-29 41:35.04 13:25/M
44 Jack Callahan 30 25 M 2:20-29 41:35.78 13:25/M
45 Nathan Carmany 72 41 M 7:40-49 42:42.78 13:46/M
46 Sara Distler 106 0 F 4: 0- 0 43:19.27 13:58/M
47 Diane Staver Indianpolis IN 46 61 F 1:60-99 45:59.14 14:50/M
48 Michael Ferron-Singleton 113 0 M 4: 0- 0 50:13.74 16:12/M
49 Cindy Potter 83 57 F 2:50-59 50:15.70 16:13/M
50 Cara May 96 7 F 4: 1-19 50:42.11 16:21/M
51 Stephanie May 93 38 F 4:30-39 50:42.84 16:21/M
52 Dee Crabtree 112 0 F 5: 0- 0 50:45.98 16:22/M
53 Christine Camferdam 68 48 F 3:40-49 51:14.01 16:32/M
54 Stacie Peterson 114 0 F 6: 0- 0 51:14.39 16:32/M
55 Sofia Newcom 33 4 F 5: 1-19 52:05.89 16:48/M
56 Violet Snyder 44 5 F 6: 1-19 52:28.71 16:55/M
57 Rachel Newcom 32 34 F 5:30-39 52:36.48 16:58/M
58 Paislee Newcom 34 3 F 7: 1-19 52:36.86 16:58/M
59 Amy Ripley 37 33 F 6:30-39 52:38.53 16:59/M
60 Margie Snyder 43 36 F 7:30-39 52:39.42 16:59/M
61 Karen Surbey 98 52 F 3:50-59 53:34.56 17:17/M
62 Lauren Boughner 99 24 F 6:20-29 53:34.69 17:17/M
63 Pete Ugo 62 43 M 8:40-49 55:01.35 17:45/M
64 Eddie Stephens 63 26 M 3:20-29 55:01.95 17:45/M
65 Michelle Kolosso 118 0 F 7: 0- 0 55:02.04 17:45/M
66 Victor Snyder 45 4 M 6: 1-19 56:36.48 18:15/M
67 Elizabeth Brough 84 48 F 4:40-49 58:11.69 18:46/M
68 Jeffrey Brown 14 65 M 4:60-99 59:19.69 19:08/M
69 Dawn Sellers 127 F 8: 0- 0 59:33.00 19:13/M
70 Connor McCallum 48 6 M 7: 1-19 59:39.90 19:15/M
71 Nick McCallum 49 38 M 2:30-39 59:40.72 19:15/M
72 Ellie McCallum 50 2 F 8: 1-19 59:42.85 19:15/M
73 Crystal McCallum 47 36 F 8:30-39 59:43.18 19:16/M
74 Wendy Brown 13 63 F 2:60-99 1:00:02.34 19:22/M
75 Priscilla Weiss 128 F 9: 0- 0 1:00:03.29 19:22/M
76 Andy Herod 132 M 5: 0- 0 1:08:50.91 22:12/M
77 Owen Cobb 58 26 M 4:20-29 1:09:35.72 22:27/M
78 Lorene Cobb 59 55 F 4:50-59 1:09:39.67 22:28/M
79 David Cobb 60 56 M 2:50-59 1:09:42.57 22:29/M
80 Nadia Carmany 73 5 F 9: 1-19 1:09:52.75 22:32/M
81 Yvonne Carmany 71 45 F 5:40-49 1:09:53.95 22:33/M
82 Ada Caraham 129 F 10: 0- 0 1:10:11.32 22:38/M
83 Jennifer Carnahan 15 44 F 6:40-49 1:10:11.64 22:38/M
84 Sarah Dapper Cobb 57 25 F 7:20-29 1:10:29.23 22:44/M
85 Jennifer Morningstar 123 0 F 11: 0- 0 1:10:36.37 22:46/M
86 Chris Ugo 65 43 F 7:40-49 1:10:37.14 22:47/M
87 Jeannette Lee 67 62 F 3:60-99 1:11:33.64 23:05/M
88 Kathy Dapper 64 53 F 5:50-59 1:11:33.84 23:05/M
89 Carol Stephens 61 57 F 6:50-59 1:11:37.72 23:06/M
90 Ashley Beuoy 7 25 F 8:20-29 1:12:22.24 23:21/M
91 Amelia Funk 5 1 F 10: 1-19 1:12:22.28 23:21/M
92 Tyler Funk 6 25 M 5:20-29 1:12:38.04 23:26/M
93 Helen Mozzi 24 71 F 4:60-99 1:14:29.99 24:02/M
94 Martha Ruse 22 66 F 5:60-99 1:14:30.29 24:02/M
95 Deborah Pearson 23 59 F 7:50-59 1:14:30.31 24:02/M
DQ Anne Shelton 119 0 F DQ: 0- 0 26:04.49 8:25/M