Livestock Stampede Overall Results

Thanks for Supporting Family Promise of Hendricks County

2019 Livestock Stampede 5k

Overall Finish List

July 20, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC


5k
PlaceNameBib NoAgeGenderAge GroupTotal TimePace
1Garrett Deskovick113558M1:Overall 18:57.823:47/K
2Nate Wachnicki142517M2:Overall 19:58.294:00/K
3Tim Whicker100151M3:Overall 21:22.424:16/K
4Tom Allison123546M1:40-49 22:08.844:26/K
5Michael Smither134131M1:30-39 23:45.294:45/K
6Kary Franz101349M2:40-49 24:10.724:50/K
7Marin Walters122510F1:Overall 24:59.695:00/K
8Jim Kinney129763M1:60-99 26:33.375:19/K
9Dennis Krause113457M1:50-59 26:47.155:21/K
10Garen Carnes145838M2:30-39 27:30.905:30/K
11J. Ben Edmondson145351M2:50-59 28:37.055:43/K
12Caroline Edmondson145518F2:Overall 28:48.395:46/K
13Mike Brouillard147158M3:50-59 30:29.836:06/K
14Wayne Stephenson146055M4:50-59 30:34.076:07/K
15William Stephenson14629M1: 1-19 30:34.656:07/K
16Jeanelle VerWayne142741F3:Overall 33:19.996:40/K
17Lisa Abbott124550F1:50-59 33:39.576:44/K
18Amanda Amanda147042F1:40-49 34:22.646:52/K
19Will Thompson146611M2: 1-19 34:52.576:58/K
20Evan VerWayne143612M3: 1-19 35:13.627:03/K
21Sherry Stinson145653F2:50-59 37:32.257:30/K
22Virginia Stephenson14677F1: 1-19 38:14.557:39/K
23Michael Stephenson146134M3:30-39 38:14.617:39/K
24Julia Stephenson14689F2: 1-19 38:14.977:39/K
25Jared McQueen130441M3:40-49 41:27.258:17/K
26Amie McQueen132534F1:30-39 41:28.488:18/K
27Debora Franz135754F3:50-59 42:17.248:27/K
28Lila Randall14649F3: 1-19 43:54.158:47/K
29Melissa Edmondson145447F2:40-49 45:34.579:07/K
30Lisa Slater147254F4:50-59 45:35.089:07/K
31Darla Franklin101576F1:60-99 46:24.199:17/K
32Brent Ennen124646M4:40-49 46:52.919:22/K
33Janet McQueen146372F2:60-99 47:21.789:28/K
34Jeff McQueen146572M2:60-99 47:27.449:29/K
35Margaret Gladden126156F5:50-59 47:40.009:32/K
36Beth Ennen125745F3:40-49 49:32.719:54/K
37Daphne Cavender120550F6:50-59 50:30.7910:06/K
38Heather McAllister120324F1:20-29 50:33.9310:07/K
39Dillon Setty109410M4: 1-19 50:55.0610:11/K
40Wyatt Setty11208M5: 1-19 51:03.0010:13/K
41Crystal Hutto106647F4:40-49 51:03.3310:13/K
42Jennifer Setty106439F2:30-39 51:03.8010:13/K
43Jeff VerWayne145044M5:40-49 51:30.7910:18/K
44Aida VerWayne14419F4: 1-19 51:34.5410:19/K
45Sharon Thompson100364F3:60-99 52:37.1710:31/K
46Deborah Allen142647F5:40-49 54:03.2210:49/K
47Adriane Miller105835F3:30-39 54:08.8410:50/K
48Abigail Thomas145715F5: 1-19 54:25.3210:53/K
49Caecey Franz136515F6: 1-19 54:25.7010:53/K
50Meghan Stritar146939F4:30-39 55:42.1611:08/K
51Debi Campbell112465F4:60-99 55:43.9011:09/K
52Liam Portwood11838M6: 1-19 56:07.6711:13/K
53Katy Portwood118137F5:30-39 56:28.3011:18/K
54Clara Portwood11955F7: 1-19 56:29.1311:18/K
55Lisa Ochoa145140F6:40-49 59:41.3211:56/K
56Sandy Frank145267F5:60-99 59:41.8611:56/K
57Gregory Stanley112557M5:50-59 59:56.0911:59/K

Select Your Race.