Orchard Dash 5k & Kids 1k Age Group Results

Sponsored by Fast Track Physical Therapy





2018 Orchard Dash


Age Group Results


October 14, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anna Brown Indianapolis IN 388 12 14 23:45.75 7:40/M
2 Danielle Dattilio Indianapolis IN 407 23 16 24:20.80 7:51/M
3 Judith Medina Indianapolis IN 139 22 17 24:24.56 7:52/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Isabel Schaefer Brownsburg IN 2234 13 41 27:28.43 8:52/M
2 Courtney Shostrand Camby IN 2225 13 48 27:55.85 9:00/M
3 Emily Baker Indianapolis IN 166 13 53 28:52.32 9:19/M
4 Katie Campbell Plainfield IN 158 11 57 29:29.79 9:31/M
5 Gwendolyn Williams Plainfield IN 280 10 59 29:38.62 9:34/M
6 Olivia Malone Bloomington IN 265 19 93 32:00.73 10:19/M
7 Sarah Tomlin Camby IN 455 17 98 32:41.15 10:33/M
8 Helen Dones Clayton IN 163 19 123 35:03.65 11:18/M
9 Lindsey Keen Monrovia IN 175 19 127 35:34.31 11:28/M
10 Liza Petersson Plainfield IN 468 14 146 37:50.57 12:12/M
11 Katelyn Woolwine Waynetown IN 406 10 155 38:43.52 12:29/M
12 Alexys Stokes Monrovia IN 372 15 174 40:06.08 12:56/M
13 Hannah Tomlin Camby IN 457 17 177 40:27.53 13:03/M
14 Alexis Yurk Avon IN 326 11 180 40:38.39 13:06/M
15 Riley Poynter Terre Haute IN 481 10 186 40:57.85 13:13/M
16 Lily Wilson Mooresville IN 490 10 194 41:45.68 13:28/M
17 Mikayla Sieczko Camby IN 420 10 220 46:58.97 15:09/M
18 Christina Hall Plainfield IN 332 19 225 47:11.92 15:13/M
19 Samantha Biel Bedford IN 356 14 236 49:08.94 15:51/M
20 Taylor Biel Bedford IN 355 15 240 49:49.87 16:04/M
21 Brianna Kintyle Avon IN 124 17 252 50:46.25 16:23/M
22 Claire Durell Plainfield IN 374 12 259 51:22.36 16:34/M
23 Cheyenne Jordan Camby IN 232 11 295 56:42.57 18:17/M
24 Emma Coke Plainfield IN 276 19 298 57:34.18 18:34/M
25 Olivia Coke Plainfield IN 277 19 319 59:59.82 19:21/M
26 Caydance McIntyre Mooresville IN 380 15 346 1:01:15.42 19:45/M
27 Kaitlyn Mattocks Monrovia IN 137 12 354 1:03:56.26 20:37/M
28 Layla Dererall 2161 7 357 1:05:20.07 21:05/M
29 Harper Rahn Mooresville IN 483 10 358 1:05:57.72 21:16/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Neumann Indianapolis IN 2228 24 24 25:55.38 8:22/M
2 Abigail Leitch Bloomington IN 347 24 27 26:10.00 8:26/M
3 Letitia Poe Bloomfield IN 2226 26 38 27:24.88 8:50/M
4 Emily Pion Indianapolis IN 425 28 42 27:36.64 8:54/M
5 Andrea Solis Tell City IN 239 24 50 28:12.67 9:06/M
6 Emily Cage Indianapolis IN 241 25 66 30:02.68 9:41/M
7 Sara Mirer Bloomington IN 368 24 84 31:11.21 10:04/M
8 Rachel Day Indianapolis IN 464 24 85 31:14.12 10:05/M
9 Mallary Kassel Indianapolis IN 255 22 92 32:00.71 10:19/M
10 Mary Catherine Barnett Clayton IN 164 20 105 33:12.16 10:43/M
11 Jonnette Tanner Whiteland IN 436 29 107 33:20.24 10:45/M
12 Nicole Lane-Mullins Speedway IN 363 28 109 33:35.54 10:50/M
13 Mackenzie Johnson Avon IN 159 27 113 34:00.88 10:58/M
14 Maria Gonzalez Danville IN 416 21 115 34:29.77 11:07/M
15 Avery Hill Kokomo IN 103 20 119 34:48.01 11:14/M
16 Bailee Keen Monrovia IN 181 21 126 35:33.43 11:28/M
17 Brittany Sibbing Indianapolis IN 270 29 134 36:24.38 11:45/M
18 Taylor Madison Mooresville IN 487 22 137 37:05.55 11:58/M
19 Lindsey Rode Indianapolis IN 496 21 138 37:05.70 11:58/M
20 Stormi Hatfield Anderson IN 275 28 142 37:29.25 12:05/M
21 Cortney Rife Indianapolis IN 236 26 144 37:50.03 12:12/M
22 Chialisea Wagner Greenwood IN 450 27 148 38:02.56 12:16/M
23 Sarah Avery Indianapolis IN 234 29 153 38:37.55 12:27/M
24 Michael Tolan Avon IN 233 29 154 38:37.74 12:27/M
25 Lindsey Cox Monrovia IN 108 25 160 39:06.05 12:37/M
26 Lydia Honeycutt Indianapolis IN 135 28 182 40:47.67 13:09/M
27 Navneet Kaur Indianapolis IN 211 27 183 40:48.29 13:10/M
28 Michell Henning Indianapolis IN 414 23 190 41:24.91 13:21/M
29 Danielle Chemello Chicago IL 391 27 197 42:00.69 13:33/M
30 Morgan Taylor Bloomington IN 389 26 201 42:34.18 13:44/M
31 Aubry Halonie Fishers IN 396 25 212 45:37.36 14:43/M
32 Jessica Prather Camby IN 182 28 222 47:01.00 15:10/M
33 Samantha Freiji Indianapolis IN 497 21 226 47:11.99 15:13/M
34 Kristi Stanifer Plainfield IN 147 25 238 49:13.23 15:53/M
35 Hannah Carty Indianapolis IN 118 29 242 49:56.66 16:06/M
36 Kourtney Fidler-Fussell Frankfort IN 242 29 254 50:55.85 16:25/M
37 Michelle Toscano Mooresville IN 269 27 269 53:01.54 17:06/M
38 Cassie Davidson Indianapolis IN 446 28 286 54:47.09 17:40/M
39 Kelsey Wooten Edinburgh IN 415 27 287 54:48.24 17:41/M
40 Kasey Luzar Mooresville IN 473 23 289 55:14.17 17:49/M
41 Brittanie Swain Mooresville IN 463 23 290 55:14.71 17:49/M
42 Courtney Stiers Camby IN 126 25 296 57:09.46 18:26/M
43 Hailey Shields Martinsville IN 362 25 306 58:25.01 18:51/M
44 Kayla Trusty Mooresville IN 303 26 307 58:25.65 18:51/M
45 Meghan Gillen Greenwood IN 376 29 324 1:00:27.87 19:30/M
46 Jessica Holsinger Avon IN 431 25 326 1:00:29.59 19:31/M
47 Krista Conroy Mooresville IN 286 27 330 1:00:38.46 19:34/M
48 Kayla Utterback Mooresville IN 284 28 331 1:00:39.36 19:34/M
49 Whitney Bolton Mooresville IN 340 28 339 1:01:10.14 19:44/M
50 Mallory Moore Indianapolis IN 317 24 356 1:04:21.48 20:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Bailey Indianapolis IN 151 37 18 24:53.39 8:02/M
2 Melissa New Greenwood IN 122 31 22 25:42.91 8:17/M
3 Jennifer Matsche Brownsburg IN 193 39 25 25:59.09 8:23/M
4 Rebecca Way Indianapolis IN 144 38 30 26:21.73 8:30/M
5 Kristen Hoffman Indianapolis IN 195 38 36 27:09.77 8:45/M
6 Allison Lightner Indianapolis IN 2229 39 37 27:11.15 8:46/M
7 Carissa Dukes Whiteland IN 243 34 43 27:46.89 8:57/M
8 Jami Turman Indianapolis IN 413 39 45 27:54.21 9:00/M
9 Lisha Watts Shelbyville IN 222 37 52 28:50.67 9:18/M
10 Mindy Ochoa Shelbyville IN 2224 33 54 28:53.24 9:19/M
11 Dani Campbell Zionsville IN 260 35 62 29:58.48 9:40/M
12 Ashley Patton Bloomfield IN 2227 30 64 30:02.03 9:41/M
13 Kristina Pendill Martinsville IN 235 36 67 30:04.70 9:42/M
14 Rebekah Pendill Bloomington IN 2221 36 68 30:04.94 9:42/M
15 Tiffanie Zuckerman Indianapolis IN 245 32 70 30:21.34 9:47/M
16 Erin Percifield Indianapolis IN 357 39 72 30:38.76 9:53/M
17 Talia Muram Indianapolis IN 262 37 88 31:25.98 10:08/M
18 Amanda Peters Danville IN 371 37 90 31:47.78 10:15/M
19 Rebekah Tisdale Plainfield IN 132 37 94 32:13.52 10:24/M
20 Danielle Williams Plainfield IN 278 34 99 32:43.14 10:33/M
21 Ashleigh Cooper Brownsburg IN 223 35 104 33:08.25 10:41/M
22 Stacie Minardo Amo IN 305 32 106 33:16.27 10:44/M
23 Ashley Shanks Kokomo IN 101 39 121 34:48.12 11:14/M
24 Jennifer Derocher Clayton IN 105 32 124 35:25.04 11:25/M
25 Lori Marcum Brownsburg IN 2247 37 125 35:31.86 11:27/M
26 Meagan Taylor Clayton IN 288 33 130 35:45.05 11:32/M
27 Jennifer Thomas Indianapolis IN 209 36 133 36:17.25 11:42/M
28 Sarah Pittman Columbus IN 259 37 140 37:11.27 12:00/M
29 Carrie Woolwine Waynetown IN 405 39 156 38:48.22 12:31/M
30 Jayme Ahmed Indianapolis IN 306 35 164 39:18.28 12:41/M
31 Kimberly Smith Indianapolis IN 311 30 172 39:59.99 12:54/M
32 Lauren Griffin Indianapolis IN 298 32 175 40:25.70 13:02/M
33 Jane DeWolf Greencastle IN 299 32 176 40:27.30 13:03/M
34 Jennifer Setty Clayton IN 382 38 179 40:35.42 13:05/M
35 Amanda Knutson Noblesville IN 393 34 184 40:55.96 13:12/M
36 Jennifer Wickware Monrovia IN 307 38 185 40:57.61 13:13/M
37 Nicole Wilson Avon IN 325 33 196 41:53.33 13:31/M
38 Olivia Kregear Camby IN 205 31 204 42:47.50 13:48/M
39 Emily Glover Kokomo IN 138 31 205 43:00.81 13:52/M
40 Abbie Poisson Indianapolis IN 343 37 207 43:14.20 13:57/M
41 Amy McClellan Indianapolis IN 106 36 209 44:30.25 14:21/M
42 Deborah Macke Indianapolis IN 469 33 211 45:06.01 14:33/M
43 Stephanie Gegg Mooresville IN 486 30 217 46:21.30 14:57/M
44 Ashley Martin Mooresville IN 2165 38 218 46:21.57 14:57/M
45 Lindsey Long Plainfield IN 2236 38 224 47:06.95 15:12/M
46 Christina Jennings Plainfield IN 474 34 227 47:25.75 15:18/M
47 Lisa Davis Indianapolis IN 212 38 234 49:01.39 15:49/M
48 Laura Reynolds Plainfield IN 145 32 237 49:12.99 15:52/M
49 Sarah Whitfield Plainfield IN 199 36 245 50:23.71 16:15/M
50 Kim Fox Avon IN 250 33 247 50:24.10 16:15/M
51 Andrea Daly Bargersville IN 364 36 249 50:34.90 16:19/M
52 Addie Stevens Martinsville IN 443 30 256 51:17.32 16:33/M
53 Leslie Butterbaugh Greenwood IN 249 39 260 51:24.80 16:35/M
54 Rebekah Contri Plainfield IN 146 35 266 52:24.15 16:54/M
55 Heather Walters Mooresville IN 2237 36 276 53:39.59 17:18/M
56 Autumn Salagean Camby IN 248 35 277 53:42.33 17:19/M
57 Mia Harrier Danville IL 460 35 278 53:46.97 17:21/M
58 Megan Everett Plainfield IN 256 31 279 53:52.76 17:23/M
59 Amanda Meza Columbus IN 417 33 284 54:35.17 17:36/M
60 Joan Charlesworth Zionsville IN 495 39 299 57:43.93 18:37/M
61 Tessa Bigler Greenwood IN 453 36 309 58:45.09 18:57/M
62 Adriane Miller Avon IN 297 34 313 59:08.24 19:05/M
63 Chelsie Klinger Lebanon IN 251 30 314 59:09.84 19:05/M
64 Kristy Hubele Danville IN 168 34 321 1:00:12.82 19:25/M
65 Rachel Barker Pittsboro IN 160 34 322 1:00:16.18 19:26/M
66 Heather Werth Brownsburg IN 361 34 323 1:00:16.23 19:26/M
67 Sarah Rice Indianapolis IN 370 39 325 1:00:29.35 19:31/M
68 Sarah Stanley Mooresville IN 339 31 340 1:01:11.36 19:44/M
69 Adriane Auberry Indianapolis IN 302 35 348 1:02:05.16 20:02/M
70 Dalaina Barrett Lexington IN 314 34 349 1:02:35.76 20:11/M
71 Stacey Dirksen Bargersville IN 491 31 350 1:02:40.08 20:13/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Keri Mullins Robinson IL 189 40 26 26:06.85 8:25/M
2 Amy Bell London ONTARIO 296 42 39 27:26.33 8:51/M
3 Chrisoula Van Oirschot London ONTARIO 295 43 40 27:26.64 8:51/M
4 Elizabeth Harper Shelbyville IN 342 40 55 28:55.80 9:20/M
5 Dayana Sanchez 2245 40 61 29:57.44 9:40/M
6 Jamey Johnson Indianapolis IN 2230 42 63 30:01.76 9:41/M
7 Kendra Wood Indianapolis IN 301 44 69 30:05.09 9:42/M
8 Shawn Magbanua Indianapolis IN 156 42 75 30:39.09 9:53/M
9 Monique French-Redman Kokomo IN 2222 49 79 30:52.25 9:57/M
10 Nicole Kosik Martinsville IN 445 41 80 30:59.18 10:00/M
11 Jennifer Schumaker Lafayette IN 399 47 81 31:01.15 10:00/M
12 Stacia Buechler Indianapolis IN 494 40 96 32:23.14 10:27/M
13 Aimee Ness Battle Ground IN 218 41 100 32:43.84 10:33/M
14 Heather Coddington Camby IN 186 46 103 33:06.74 10:41/M
15 Jerris Cross Indianapolis IN 155 40 112 34:00.10 10:58/M
16 Heidi Shoemaker Indianapolis IN 358 41 116 34:46.65 11:13/M
17 Sheri Bryant Indianapolis IN 133 49 118 34:47.42 11:13/M
18 Jennifer Sandefer Indianapolis IN 152 42 120 34:48.09 11:14/M
19 Lori Herrmann Indianapolis IN 177 40 136 37:01.38 11:56/M
20 Roberta Mitchell Morgantown IN 129 41 141 37:11.36 12:00/M
21 Lisa Crews Plainfield IN 117 49 143 37:36.77 12:08/M
22 Jacki Petersson Plainfield IN 467 49 145 37:50.38 12:12/M
23 Becky Williamson Mooresville IN 148 40 149 38:18.37 12:21/M
24 Kelli Watson Plainfield IN 274 48 163 39:14.03 12:39/M
25 Sally Knippenberg Whiteland IN 366 40 165 39:30.36 12:45/M
26 Patty House Coalmont IN 330 47 166 39:48.88 12:50/M
27 Katie Johnson Indianapolis IN 403 41 169 39:50.02 12:51/M
28 Maria Ward-Primm Avon IN 258 43 173 40:04.72 12:55/M
29 Sara Schrader Greenwood IN 386 40 181 40:45.07 13:09/M
30 Angela Tomlin Camby IN 454 48 188 41:01.81 13:14/M
31 Lori Jacobs Indianapolis IN 120 49 192 41:32.81 13:24/M
32 Tami Wilson Mooresville IN 489 45 195 41:46.20 13:28/M
33 Kimberly Kruithoff Indianapolis IN 479 40 202 42:41.90 13:46/M
34 Mary Lietzan Camby IN 192 47 210 44:37.55 14:24/M
35 Melissa Baumann Pittsboro IN 400 46 215 46:01.17 14:51/M
36 Laura Rahn Mooresville IN 482 41 219 46:22.40 14:57/M
37 Jaime Sieczko Camby IN 419 41 221 46:59.22 15:09/M
38 Renee Johnson-Smith Plainfield IN 178 49 231 48:20.45 15:35/M
39 Jennie Gatchell Indianapolis IN 237 46 232 48:21.48 15:36/M
40 Jennifer Dahl Martinsville IN 329 40 243 49:59.70 16:07/M
41 Melissa Coffman Plainfield IN 149 40 251 50:40.67 16:21/M
42 Deborah Hankins Greenwood IN 440 49 253 50:48.94 16:23/M
43 Petra LaFlower Indianapolis IN 290 46 257 51:17.57 16:33/M
44 Kellijo Harvey Mooresville IN 485 45 261 51:46.03 16:42/M
45 Carey Horsley Camby IN 422 41 271 53:16.16 17:11/M
46 Jennifer Baughman Avon IN 404 48 273 53:23.66 17:13/M
47 Amanda Turner Terre Haute IN 292 41 274 53:31.90 17:16/M
48 Renee Jarboe Greenwood IN 456 40 281 54:26.47 17:34/M
49 Tonya Murphy Plainfield IN 121 41 291 55:33.13 17:55/M
50 Melinda Brunat Indianapolis IN 318 48 292 55:33.29 17:55/M
51 Michele Rund Lafayette IN 398 46 293 56:11.52 18:07/M
52 Elizabeth Sturgeon Indianapolis IN 2238 48 300 58:11.92 18:46/M
53 Barbara Austin Indianapolis IN 2240 48 301 58:12.38 18:46/M
54 Tammy Provence-Nelson Indianapolis IN 499 45 304 58:15.97 18:47/M
55 Cara Swinefurth Indianapolis IN 196 42 316 59:27.12 19:11/M
56 Emily Dickos-Carter Indianapolis IN 323 43 318 59:43.61 19:16/M
57 Tiffany Kirby Clayton IN 2223 47 320 1:00:00.48 19:21/M
58 Sara Feckete Plainfield IN 197 47 329 1:00:38.44 19:34/M
59 Toni Eash Plainfield IN 336 41 335 1:00:43.69 19:35/M
60 Stella Moore Indianapolis IN 315 49 336 1:01:03.57 19:42/M
61 Elizabeth Taylor Frankfort IN 180 40 337 1:01:03.88 19:42/M
62 Gwen McIntyre Mooresville IN 379 45 343 1:01:14.60 19:45/M
63 Abby Jones Terre Haute IN 110 46 344 1:01:14.81 19:45/M
64 Sonya King Plainfield IN 112 40 345 1:01:14.84 19:45/M
65 Melissa Long Mooresville IN 111 45 347 1:01:16.35 19:46/M
66 Christina Mattocks Monrovia IN 136 40 355 1:04:21.04 20:45/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Annette Dowell Mooresville IN 421 57 29 26:18.36 8:29/M
2 Karen Singson Greencastle IN 188 51 56 29:13.09 9:25/M
3 Tracie Buffo Avon IN 246 54 95 32:14.92 10:24/M
4 Teresa Brand Indianapolis IN 304 57 102 32:49.27 10:35/M
5 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 170 53 111 33:52.17 10:55/M
6 Nadine Coles Indianapolis IN 226 55 128 35:34.74 11:28/M
7 Cara Schaffer Indianapolis IN 252 50 131 35:53.71 11:35/M
8 Teresa Miller Greenwood IN 410 52 135 36:36.21 11:48/M
9 Cheryl Biel Bedford IN 354 51 158 39:02.40 12:35/M
10 Connie Williams Topeka IN 171 59 168 39:49.95 12:51/M
11 Rodonna Campbell Crothersville IN 313 55 214 45:52.95 14:48/M
12 Lorri Calvert Indianapolis IN 173 58 230 47:37.98 15:22/M
13 Rebecca Collins 2246 57 250 50:39.89 16:20/M
14 Lori Willmott Rapid City SD 442 50 255 51:13.78 16:31/M
15 Carolanne Benson Indianapolis IN 266 55 258 51:17.77 16:33/M
16 Michelle Woodard Indianapolis IN 293 55 262 51:47.31 16:42/M
17 Marie Deardorf Indianapolis IN 2231 58 263 51:48.02 16:43/M
18 Karen Guess Martinsville IN 204 57 267 52:52.70 17:03/M
19 Cindy Strietelmeier Indianapolis IN 423 59 270 53:13.41 17:10/M
20 Laura Durell Plainfield IN 373 53 272 53:18.84 17:12/M
21 Lisa Thornburg Shelbyville IN 408 55 282 54:26.61 17:34/M
22 T. Denise Kelley-Jones Pendleton IN 253 59 283 54:31.03 17:35/M
23 Rosie Dreyling Indianapolis IN 267 56 294 56:38.56 18:16/M
24 Tammie Drake Dones Clayton IN 161 52 305 58:19.68 18:49/M
25 Dawn Wickham Plainfield IN 157 53 311 58:55.12 19:00/M
26 Julie Gillen Indianapolis IN 375 56 327 1:00:31.73 19:31/M
27 Darla Robinson Mooresville IN 282 57 332 1:00:39.67 19:34/M
28 Kathy Walker Monrovia IN 390 58 334 1:00:43.11 19:35/M
29 Lillian Nitz Plainfield IN 466 54 360 1:14:31.29 24:02/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Marjorie Gordon Camby IN 359 73 89 31:28.22 10:09/M
2 Lorrie Headley Camby IN 231 67 150 38:20.04 12:22/M
3 Sue Cowell Kensett IA 387 63 151 38:20.94 12:22/M
4 Cathy Lahne Martinsville IN 143 60 171 39:57.43 12:53/M
5 Kathy Helmond Indianapolis IN 194 60 189 41:23.06 13:21/M
6 Janet Hoffman Frankton IN 208 63 206 43:12.34 13:56/M
7 Ida Temple Mooresville IN 447 64 244 49:59.90 16:07/M
8 Kimmie West Indianapolis IN 312 61 264 51:50.13 16:43/M
9 MorningSun Kelly Culver IN 183 65 288 55:03.61 17:45/M
10 Terri Slauter Indianapolis IN 210 61 361 1:14:33.93 24:03/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Day Indianapolis IN 411 23 1 17:42.02 5:43/M
2 Mark Scott Indianapolis IN 426 44 2 17:59.20 5:48/M
3 Lance Nelson Indianapolis IN 320 26 3 18:05.85 5:50/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordan Davis 2162 23 25:51.51 8:20/M
2 Unknown Partic. 2140 2140 108 33:25.59 10:47/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kyle Pehlman Indianapolis IN 432 15 4 19:41.33 6:21/M
2 Owen Myers Clayton IN 294 13 9 22:01.46 7:06/M
3 Evan Davis Clayton IN 427 14 10 22:02.29 7:06/M
4 Ziggy Teran Ellettsville IN 461 13 13 23:37.01 7:37/M
5 Michael Hutchison Clayton IN 353 14 15 24:17.77 7:50/M
6 Evan Eash Plainfield IN 334 6 199 42:27.78 13:42/M
7 Nate Dickos Indianapolis IN 215 6 233 48:58.69 15:48/M
8 Evan Dickos Indianapolis IN 214 10 235 49:02.44 15:49/M
9 Eli Eash Plainfield IN 333 9 308 58:33.72 18:53/M
10 Andrew Dreyling Danville IN 268 16 315 59:13.29 19:06/M
11 Jordan Stanley Mooresville IN 338 6 338 1:01:04.57 19:42/M
12 Canton McIntyre Mooresville IN 381 9 342 1:01:12.78 19:45/M
13 Gage Minardo Amo IN 448 8 359 1:06:16.68 21:23/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matt Peterson Indianapolis IN 498 24 5 20:16.91 6:32/M
2 Bat Myagmarjav Bloomington IN 134 29 7 21:31.71 6:56/M
3 Bryan Julian Camby IN 424 27 19 24:54.88 8:02/M
4 Jordan Hart Tell City IN 240 26 47 27:55.01 9:00/M
5 Cristobal Patino Indianapolis IN 141 25 58 29:33.77 9:32/M
6 Austin Mirer Bloomington IN 369 26 83 31:11.13 10:04/M
7 Anthony Toscano Mooresville IN 271 28 114 34:11.82 11:02/M
8 Oscar Medina Indianapolis IN 140 24 132 35:54.01 11:35/M
9 Kyle Haines Greenwood IN 451 29 147 38:01.75 12:16/M
10 Blake Hommel Indianapolis IN 484 27 157 38:51.92 12:32/M
11 Mohamed Alkuwari Terre Haute IN 346 24 191 41:32.74 13:24/M
12 Oladapo Adeniran Nashville TN 392 27 198 42:00.77 13:33/M
13 Ryan Jarboe Plainfield IN 475 25 228 47:26.68 15:18/M
14 Andrew Carty Indianapolis IN 119 29 241 49:55.92 16:06/M
15 Jaron Stiers Camby IN 476 24 297 57:20.25 18:30/M
16 Phil Utterback Mooresville IN 285 29 328 1:00:38.20 19:34/M
17 Tim Conroy Mooresville IN 287 28 333 1:00:41.24 19:35/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Parsons Greenwood IN 184 36 8 21:54.97 7:04/M
2 Terence Halonie Fishers IN 397 30 11 22:25.35 7:14/M
3 James McClellan Indianapolis IN 107 37 20 25:29.83 8:13/M
4 Scott New Greenwood IN 123 36 21 25:42.71 8:17/M
5 Nicholas Kohne Franklin IN 198 32 28 26:11.13 8:27/M
6 Greg Fizdale Avon IN 203 39 31 26:23.89 8:31/M
7 Micheal Sweck 104 35 34 26:55.65 8:41/M
8 Kyle Mosier Speedway IN 402 32 44 27:51.77 8:59/M
9 Scott Stevens Martinsville IN 444 34 60 29:46.78 9:36/M
10 Mitchell McGowen Whiteland IN 437 31 65 30:02.20 9:41/M
11 Nick Roberson Lafayette IN 349 32 71 30:36.26 9:52/M
12 Michael Meredtih Hope IN 220 36 73 30:38.85 9:53/M
13 Matthew McDaniel 2248 33 74 30:38.99 9:53/M
14 William Williamson Indianapolis IN 465 30 76 30:39.15 9:53/M
15 Bryan Mitchell Indianapolis IN 227 38 78 30:41.23 9:54/M
16 Ryan Dotson Indianapolis IN 344 38 87 31:21.07 10:07/M
17 Jacob Eagan Camby IN 228 36 91 31:49.13 10:16/M
18 Andrew Nedelsky Mooresville IN 337 32 101 32:48.24 10:35/M
19 Paul Beatty Martinsville IN 341 36 159 39:05.86 12:36/M
20 Kenneth Smith Indianapolis IN 477 31 170 39:56.50 12:53/M
21 Vincent Kregear Camby IN 206 34 203 42:47.45 13:48/M
22 Jeff Galbraith Franklin IN 309 35 213 45:48.15 14:46/M
23 Matt Bennett Camby IN 187 31 223 47:01.17 15:10/M
24 Mitesh Patel Plainfield IN 200 36 246 50:23.77 16:15/M
25 Christopher Burgan Indianapolis IN 300 32 265 51:59.61 16:46/M
26 Alex Everett Plainfield IN 257 31 280 53:52.76 17:23/M
27 Ulisses Meza Columbus IN 418 32 285 54:36.45 17:37/M
28 Randel Dirksen Bargersville IN 492 31 351 1:02:41.20 20:13/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Nelson 2176 48 6 20:19.66 6:33/M
2 Chris Vieweg Fishers IN 352 49 32 26:34.66 8:34/M
3 David Baker Indianapolis IN 167 40 33 26:55.19 8:41/M
4 John Adams Indianapolis IN 150 45 46 27:54.80 9:00/M
5 Greg Gasta Indianapolis IN 176 48 49 27:55.89 9:00/M
6 Nathan Pritts Wolcott IN 219 43 51 28:34.58 9:13/M
7 Chris Kimes Indianapolis IN 459 46 82 31:10.87 10:03/M
8 Brien Shoemaker Indianapolis IN 360 41 117 34:46.68 11:13/M
9 Keith Hill Kokomo IN 102 46 122 34:48.13 11:14/M
10 Vincent House Coalmont IN 331 43 161 39:10.83 12:38/M
11 Crystal Hutto Clayton IN 385 42 178 40:35.23 13:05/M
12 Lowell Poynter Terre Haute IN 480 47 187 40:58.19 13:13/M
13 Mark Owens Indianapolis IN 125 44 193 41:33.80 13:24/M
14 Chris Eash Plainfield IN 335 44 200 42:30.78 13:43/M
15 Andrew Carter Indianapolis IN 324 43 239 49:34.55 15:59/M
16 Ryan Daly Bargersville IN 367 44 248 50:34.33 16:19/M
17 Matthew Sturgeon Indianapolis IN 2239 46 303 58:13.50 18:47/M
18 Steve Rastrelli Indianapolis IN 452 49 310 58:45.34 18:57/M
19 Nick Dickos Indianapolis IN 213 40 317 59:43.55 19:16/M
20 Jason McIntyre Mooresville IN 378 43 341 1:01:12.23 19:45/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul D Kelley-Jones Pendleton IN 254 57 12 22:38.42 7:18/M
2 Stephen Bartlett Indianapolis IN 321 57 35 27:06.02 8:45/M
3 Todd Bailey Argos IN 409 50 77 30:39.98 9:53/M
4 Terry Schaefer Brownsburg IN 2235 51 110 33:46.16 10:54/M
5 Kevin Julian Camby IN 230 51 129 35:41.18 11:31/M
6 Stephen Mitchell Morgantown IN 128 59 139 37:11.25 12:00/M
7 Gregory Polk Muncie IN 493 54 152 38:25.04 12:24/M
8 Donald Miller Greenwood IN 412 55 216 46:05.90 14:52/M
9 Shawn Corey Indianapolis IN 174 53 229 47:37.60 15:22/M
10 Larry Tomlin Camby IN 458 50 268 52:54.43 17:04/M
11 Kevin Bryan Terre Haute IN 291 55 275 53:32.20 17:16/M
12 Michael Austin Indianapolis IN 2241 59 302 58:13.37 18:47/M
13 Don Dones Clayton IN 162 57 312 59:07.14 19:04/M
14 Garry Shook Mooresville IN 401 59 352 1:03:41.62 20:33/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 WhiteWolf Kelly Culver IN 185 67 86 31:14.52 10:05/M
2 James Hoffman Frankton IN 207 63 97 32:28.87 10:28/M
3 Daniel Ellis Plainfield IN 273 69 162 39:13.77 12:39/M
4 Troy Williams Topeka IN 172 63 167 39:48.92 12:50/M
5 Eugene Gloria Greencastle IN 190 60 208 43:22.41 13:59/M
6 John Flanagan Indianapolis IN 377 66 353 1:03:42.38 20:33/M

Upcoming Races