Orchard Dash 5k & Kids 1k Overall Results

Sponsored by Fast Track Physical Therapy





2018 Orchard Dash


Overall Finish List


October 14, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Day Indianapolis IN 411 23 M 1:Open 17:42.02 5:43/M
2 Mark Scott Indianapolis IN 426 44 M 2:Open 17:59.20 5:48/M
3 Lance Nelson Indianapolis IN 320 26 M 3:Open 18:05.85 5:50/M
4 Kyle Pehlman Indianapolis IN 432 15 M 1: 1-19 19:41.33 6:21/M
5 Matt Peterson Indianapolis IN 498 24 M 1:20-29 20:16.91 6:32/M
6 David Nelson 2176 48 M 1:40-49 20:19.66 6:33/M
7 Bat Myagmarjav Bloomington IN 134 29 M 2:20-29 21:31.71 6:56/M
8 Andrew Parsons Greenwood IN 184 36 M 1:30-39 21:54.97 7:04/M
9 Owen Myers Clayton IN 294 13 M 2: 1-19 22:01.46 7:06/M
10 Evan Davis Clayton IN 427 14 M 3: 1-19 22:02.29 7:06/M
11 Terence Halonie Fishers IN 397 30 M 2:30-39 22:25.35 7:14/M
12 Paul D Kelley-Jones Pendleton IN 254 57 M 1:50-59 22:38.42 7:18/M
13 Ziggy Teran Ellettsville IN 461 13 M 4: 1-19 23:37.01 7:37/M
14 Anna Brown Indianapolis IN 388 12 F 1:Open 23:45.75 7:40/M
15 Michael Hutchison Clayton IN 353 14 M 5: 1-19 24:17.77 7:50/M
16 Danielle Dattilio Indianapolis IN 407 23 F 2:Open 24:20.80 7:51/M
17 Judith Medina Indianapolis IN 139 22 F 3:Open 24:24.56 7:52/M
18 Lauren Bailey Indianapolis IN 151 37 F 1:30-39 24:53.39 8:02/M
19 Bryan Julian Camby IN 424 27 M 3:20-29 24:54.88 8:02/M
20 James McClellan Indianapolis IN 107 37 M 3:30-39 25:29.83 8:13/M
21 Scott New Greenwood IN 123 36 M 4:30-39 25:42.71 8:17/M
22 Melissa New Greenwood IN 122 31 F 2:30-39 25:42.91 8:17/M
23 Jordan Davis 2162 M 1: 0- 0 25:51.51 8:20/M
24 Rachel Neumann Indianapolis IN 2228 24 F 1:20-29 25:55.38 8:22/M
25 Jennifer Matsche Brownsburg IN 193 39 F 3:30-39 25:59.09 8:23/M
26 Keri Mullins Robinson IL 189 40 F 1:40-49 26:06.85 8:25/M
27 Abigail Leitch Bloomington IN 347 24 F 2:20-29 26:10.00 8:26/M
28 Nicholas Kohne Franklin IN 198 32 M 5:30-39 26:11.13 8:27/M
29 Annette Dowell Mooresville IN 421 57 F 1:50-59 26:18.36 8:29/M
30 Rebecca Way Indianapolis IN 144 38 F 4:30-39 26:21.73 8:30/M
31 Greg Fizdale Avon IN 203 39 M 6:30-39 26:23.89 8:31/M
32 Chris Vieweg Fishers IN 352 49 M 2:40-49 26:34.66 8:34/M
33 David Baker Indianapolis IN 167 40 M 3:40-49 26:55.19 8:41/M
34 Micheal Sweck 104 35 M 7:30-39 26:55.65 8:41/M
35 Stephen Bartlett Indianapolis IN 321 57 M 2:50-59 27:06.02 8:45/M
36 Kristen Hoffman Indianapolis IN 195 38 F 5:30-39 27:09.77 8:45/M
37 Allison Lightner Indianapolis IN 2229 39 F 6:30-39 27:11.15 8:46/M
38 Letitia Poe Bloomfield IN 2226 26 F 3:20-29 27:24.88 8:50/M
39 Amy Bell London ONTARIO 296 42 F 2:40-49 27:26.33 8:51/M
40 Chrisoula Van Oirschot London ONTARIO 295 43 F 3:40-49 27:26.64 8:51/M
41 Isabel Schaefer Brownsburg IN 2234 13 F 1: 1-19 27:28.43 8:52/M
42 Emily Pion Indianapolis IN 425 28 F 4:20-29 27:36.64 8:54/M
43 Carissa Dukes Whiteland IN 243 34 F 7:30-39 27:46.89 8:57/M
44 Kyle Mosier Speedway IN 402 32 M 8:30-39 27:51.77 8:59/M
45 Jami Turman Indianapolis IN 413 39 F 8:30-39 27:54.21 9:00/M
46 John Adams Indianapolis IN 150 45 M 4:40-49 27:54.80 9:00/M
47 Jordan Hart Tell City IN 240 26 M 4:20-29 27:55.01 9:00/M
48 Courtney Shostrand Camby IN 2225 13 F 2: 1-19 27:55.85 9:00/M
49 Greg Gasta Indianapolis IN 176 48 M 5:40-49 27:55.89 9:00/M
50 Andrea Solis Tell City IN 239 24 F 5:20-29 28:12.67 9:06/M
51 Nathan Pritts Wolcott IN 219 43 M 6:40-49 28:34.58 9:13/M
52 Lisha Watts Shelbyville IN 222 37 F 9:30-39 28:50.67 9:18/M
53 Emily Baker Indianapolis IN 166 13 F 3: 1-19 28:52.32 9:19/M
54 Mindy Ochoa Shelbyville IN 2224 33 F 10:30-39 28:53.24 9:19/M
55 Elizabeth Harper Shelbyville IN 342 40 F 4:40-49 28:55.80 9:20/M
56 Karen Singson Greencastle IN 188 51 F 2:50-59 29:13.09 9:25/M
57 Katie Campbell Plainfield IN 158 11 F 4: 1-19 29:29.79 9:31/M
58 Cristobal Patino Indianapolis IN 141 25 M 5:20-29 29:33.77 9:32/M
59 Gwendolyn Williams Plainfield IN 280 10 F 5: 1-19 29:38.62 9:34/M
60 Scott Stevens Martinsville IN 444 34 M 9:30-39 29:46.78 9:36/M
61 Dayana Sanchez 2245 40 F 5:40-49 29:57.44 9:40/M
62 Dani Campbell Zionsville IN 260 35 F 11:30-39 29:58.48 9:40/M
63 Jamey Johnson Indianapolis IN 2230 42 F 6:40-49 30:01.76 9:41/M
64 Ashley Patton Bloomfield IN 2227 30 F 12:30-39 30:02.03 9:41/M
65 Mitchell McGowen Whiteland IN 437 31 M 10:30-39 30:02.20 9:41/M
66 Emily Cage Indianapolis IN 241 25 F 6:20-29 30:02.68 9:41/M
67 Kristina Pendill Martinsville IN 235 36 F 13:30-39 30:04.70 9:42/M
68 Rebekah Pendill Bloomington IN 2221 36 F 14:30-39 30:04.94 9:42/M
69 Kendra Wood Indianapolis IN 301 44 F 7:40-49 30:05.09 9:42/M
70 Tiffanie Zuckerman Indianapolis IN 245 32 F 15:30-39 30:21.34 9:47/M
71 Nick Roberson Lafayette IN 349 32 M 11:30-39 30:36.26 9:52/M
72 Erin Percifield Indianapolis IN 357 39 F 16:30-39 30:38.76 9:53/M
73 Michael Meredtih Hope IN 220 36 M 12:30-39 30:38.85 9:53/M
74 Matthew McDaniel 2248 33 M 13:30-39 30:38.99 9:53/M
75 Shawn Magbanua Indianapolis IN 156 42 F 8:40-49 30:39.09 9:53/M
76 William Williamson Indianapolis IN 465 30 M 14:30-39 30:39.15 9:53/M
77 Todd Bailey Argos IN 409 50 M 3:50-59 30:39.98 9:53/M
78 Bryan Mitchell Indianapolis IN 227 38 M 15:30-39 30:41.23 9:54/M
79 Monique French-Redman Kokomo IN 2222 49 F 9:40-49 30:52.25 9:57/M
80 Nicole Kosik Martinsville IN 445 41 F 10:40-49 30:59.18 10:00/M
81 Jennifer Schumaker Lafayette IN 399 47 F 11:40-49 31:01.15 10:00/M
82 Chris Kimes Indianapolis IN 459 46 M 7:40-49 31:10.87 10:03/M
83 Austin Mirer Bloomington IN 369 26 M 6:20-29 31:11.13 10:04/M
84 Sara Mirer Bloomington IN 368 24 F 7:20-29 31:11.21 10:04/M
85 Rachel Day Indianapolis IN 464 24 F 8:20-29 31:14.12 10:05/M
86 WhiteWolf Kelly Culver IN 185 67 M 1:60-99 31:14.52 10:05/M
87 Ryan Dotson Indianapolis IN 344 38 M 16:30-39 31:21.07 10:07/M
88 Talia Muram Indianapolis IN 262 37 F 17:30-39 31:25.98 10:08/M
89 Marjorie Gordon Camby IN 359 73 F 1:60-99 31:28.22 10:09/M
90 Amanda Peters Danville IN 371 37 F 18:30-39 31:47.78 10:15/M
91 Jacob Eagan Camby IN 228 36 M 17:30-39 31:49.13 10:16/M
92 Mallary Kassel Indianapolis IN 255 22 F 9:20-29 32:00.71 10:19/M
93 Olivia Malone Bloomington IN 265 19 F 6: 1-19 32:00.73 10:19/M
94 Rebekah Tisdale Plainfield IN 132 37 F 19:30-39 32:13.52 10:24/M
95 Tracie Buffo Avon IN 246 54 F 3:50-59 32:14.92 10:24/M
96 Stacia Buechler Indianapolis IN 494 40 F 12:40-49 32:23.14 10:27/M
97 James Hoffman Frankton IN 207 63 M 2:60-99 32:28.87 10:28/M
98 Sarah Tomlin Camby IN 455 17 F 7: 1-19 32:41.15 10:33/M
99 Danielle Williams Plainfield IN 278 34 F 20:30-39 32:43.14 10:33/M
100 Aimee Ness Battle Ground IN 218 41 F 13:40-49 32:43.84 10:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Andrew Nedelsky Mooresville IN 337 32 M 18:30-39 32:48.24 10:35/M
102 Teresa Brand Indianapolis IN 304 57 F 4:50-59 32:49.27 10:35/M
103 Heather Coddington Camby IN 186 46 F 14:40-49 33:06.74 10:41/M
104 Ashleigh Cooper Brownsburg IN 223 35 F 21:30-39 33:08.25 10:41/M
105 Mary Catherine Barnett Clayton IN 164 20 F 10:20-29 33:12.16 10:43/M
106 Stacie Minardo Amo IN 305 32 F 22:30-39 33:16.27 10:44/M
107 Jonnette Tanner Whiteland IN 436 29 F 11:20-29 33:20.24 10:45/M
108 Unknown Partic. 2140 2140 M 2: 0- 0 33:25.59 10:47/M
109 Nicole Lane-Mullins Speedway IN 363 28 F 12:20-29 33:35.54 10:50/M
110 Terry Schaefer Brownsburg IN 2235 51 M 4:50-59 33:46.16 10:54/M
111 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 170 53 F 5:50-59 33:52.17 10:55/M
112 Jerris Cross Indianapolis IN 155 40 F 15:40-49 34:00.10 10:58/M
113 Mackenzie Johnson Avon IN 159 27 F 13:20-29 34:00.88 10:58/M
114 Anthony Toscano Mooresville IN 271 28 M 7:20-29 34:11.82 11:02/M
115 Maria Gonzalez Danville IN 416 21 F 14:20-29 34:29.77 11:07/M
116 Heidi Shoemaker Indianapolis IN 358 41 F 16:40-49 34:46.65 11:13/M
117 Brien Shoemaker Indianapolis IN 360 41 M 8:40-49 34:46.68 11:13/M
118 Sheri Bryant Indianapolis IN 133 49 F 17:40-49 34:47.42 11:13/M
119 Avery Hill Kokomo IN 103 20 F 15:20-29 34:48.01 11:14/M
120 Jennifer Sandefer Indianapolis IN 152 42 F 18:40-49 34:48.09 11:14/M
121 Ashley Shanks Kokomo IN 101 39 F 23:30-39 34:48.12 11:14/M
122 Keith Hill Kokomo IN 102 46 M 9:40-49 34:48.13 11:14/M
123 Helen Dones Clayton IN 163 19 F 8: 1-19 35:03.65 11:18/M
124 Jennifer Derocher Clayton IN 105 32 F 24:30-39 35:25.04 11:25/M
125 Lori Marcum Brownsburg IN 2247 37 F 25:30-39 35:31.86 11:27/M
126 Bailee Keen Monrovia IN 181 21 F 16:20-29 35:33.43 11:28/M
127 Lindsey Keen Monrovia IN 175 19 F 9: 1-19 35:34.31 11:28/M
128 Nadine Coles Indianapolis IN 226 55 F 6:50-59 35:34.74 11:28/M
129 Kevin Julian Camby IN 230 51 M 5:50-59 35:41.18 11:31/M
130 Meagan Taylor Clayton IN 288 33 F 26:30-39 35:45.05 11:32/M
131 Cara Schaffer Indianapolis IN 252 50 F 7:50-59 35:53.71 11:35/M
132 Oscar Medina Indianapolis IN 140 24 M 8:20-29 35:54.01 11:35/M
133 Jennifer Thomas Indianapolis IN 209 36 F 27:30-39 36:17.25 11:42/M
134 Brittany Sibbing Indianapolis IN 270 29 F 17:20-29 36:24.38 11:45/M
135 Teresa Miller Greenwood IN 410 52 F 8:50-59 36:36.21 11:48/M
136 Lori Herrmann Indianapolis IN 177 40 F 19:40-49 37:01.38 11:56/M
137 Taylor Madison Mooresville IN 487 22 F 18:20-29 37:05.55 11:58/M
138 Lindsey Rode Indianapolis IN 496 21 F 19:20-29 37:05.70 11:58/M
139 Stephen Mitchell Morgantown IN 128 59 M 6:50-59 37:11.25 12:00/M
140 Sarah Pittman Columbus IN 259 37 F 28:30-39 37:11.27 12:00/M
141 Roberta Mitchell Morgantown IN 129 41 F 20:40-49 37:11.36 12:00/M
142 Stormi Hatfield Anderson IN 275 28 F 20:20-29 37:29.25 12:05/M
143 Lisa Crews Plainfield IN 117 49 F 21:40-49 37:36.77 12:08/M
144 Cortney Rife Indianapolis IN 236 26 F 21:20-29 37:50.03 12:12/M
145 Jacki Petersson Plainfield IN 467 49 F 22:40-49 37:50.38 12:12/M
146 Liza Petersson Plainfield IN 468 14 F 10: 1-19 37:50.57 12:12/M
147 Kyle Haines Greenwood IN 451 29 M 9:20-29 38:01.75 12:16/M
148 Chialisea Wagner Greenwood IN 450 27 F 22:20-29 38:02.56 12:16/M
149 Becky Williamson Mooresville IN 148 40 F 23:40-49 38:18.37 12:21/M
150 Lorrie Headley Camby IN 231 67 F 2:60-99 38:20.04 12:22/M
151 Sue Cowell Kensett IA 387 63 F 3:60-99 38:20.94 12:22/M
152 Gregory Polk Muncie IN 493 54 M 7:50-59 38:25.04 12:24/M
153 Sarah Avery Indianapolis IN 234 29 F 23:20-29 38:37.55 12:27/M
154 Michael Tolan Avon IN 233 29 F 24:20-29 38:37.74 12:27/M
155 Katelyn Woolwine Waynetown IN 406 10 F 11: 1-19 38:43.52 12:29/M
156 Carrie Woolwine Waynetown IN 405 39 F 29:30-39 38:48.22 12:31/M
157 Blake Hommel Indianapolis IN 484 27 M 10:20-29 38:51.92 12:32/M
158 Cheryl Biel Bedford IN 354 51 F 9:50-59 39:02.40 12:35/M
159 Paul Beatty Martinsville IN 341 36 M 19:30-39 39:05.86 12:36/M
160 Lindsey Cox Monrovia IN 108 25 F 25:20-29 39:06.05 12:37/M
161 Vincent House Coalmont IN 331 43 M 10:40-49 39:10.83 12:38/M
162 Daniel Ellis Plainfield IN 273 69 M 3:60-99 39:13.77 12:39/M
163 Kelli Watson Plainfield IN 274 48 F 24:40-49 39:14.03 12:39/M
164 Jayme Ahmed Indianapolis IN 306 35 F 30:30-39 39:18.28 12:41/M
165 Sally Knippenberg Whiteland IN 366 40 F 25:40-49 39:30.36 12:45/M
166 Patty House Coalmont IN 330 47 F 26:40-49 39:48.88 12:50/M
167 Troy Williams Topeka IN 172 63 M 4:60-99 39:48.92 12:50/M
168 Connie Williams Topeka IN 171 59 F 10:50-59 39:49.95 12:51/M
169 Katie Johnson Indianapolis IN 403 41 F 27:40-49 39:50.02 12:51/M
170 Kenneth Smith Indianapolis IN 477 31 M 20:30-39 39:56.50 12:53/M
171 Cathy Lahne Martinsville IN 143 60 F 4:60-99 39:57.43 12:53/M
172 Kimberly Smith Indianapolis IN 311 30 F 31:30-39 39:59.99 12:54/M
173 Maria Ward-Primm Avon IN 258 43 F 28:40-49 40:04.72 12:55/M
174 Alexys Stokes Monrovia IN 372 15 F 12: 1-19 40:06.08 12:56/M
175 Lauren Griffin Indianapolis IN 298 32 F 32:30-39 40:25.70 13:02/M
176 Jane DeWolf Greencastle IN 299 32 F 33:30-39 40:27.30 13:03/M
177 Hannah Tomlin Camby IN 457 17 F 13: 1-19 40:27.53 13:03/M
178 Crystal Hutto Clayton IN 385 42 M 11:40-49 40:35.23 13:05/M
179 Jennifer Setty Clayton IN 382 38 F 34:30-39 40:35.42 13:05/M
180 Alexis Yurk Avon IN 326 11 F 14: 1-19 40:38.39 13:06/M
181 Sara Schrader Greenwood IN 386 40 F 29:40-49 40:45.07 13:09/M
182 Lydia Honeycutt Indianapolis IN 135 28 F 26:20-29 40:47.67 13:09/M
183 Navneet Kaur Indianapolis IN 211 27 F 27:20-29 40:48.29 13:10/M
184 Amanda Knutson Noblesville IN 393 34 F 35:30-39 40:55.96 13:12/M
185 Jennifer Wickware Monrovia IN 307 38 F 36:30-39 40:57.61 13:13/M
186 Riley Poynter Terre Haute IN 481 10 F 15: 1-19 40:57.85 13:13/M
187 Lowell Poynter Terre Haute IN 480 47 M 12:40-49 40:58.19 13:13/M
188 Angela Tomlin Camby IN 454 48 F 30:40-49 41:01.81 13:14/M
189 Kathy Helmond Indianapolis IN 194 60 F 5:60-99 41:23.06 13:21/M
190 Michell Henning Indianapolis IN 414 23 F 28:20-29 41:24.91 13:21/M
191 Mohamed Alkuwari Terre Haute IN 346 24 M 11:20-29 41:32.74 13:24/M
192 Lori Jacobs Indianapolis IN 120 49 F 31:40-49 41:32.81 13:24/M
193 Mark Owens Indianapolis IN 125 44 M 13:40-49 41:33.80 13:24/M
194 Lily Wilson Mooresville IN 490 10 F 16: 1-19 41:45.68 13:28/M
195 Tami Wilson Mooresville IN 489 45 F 32:40-49 41:46.20 13:28/M
196 Nicole Wilson Avon IN 325 33 F 37:30-39 41:53.33 13:31/M
197 Danielle Chemello Chicago IL 391 27 F 29:20-29 42:00.69 13:33/M
198 Oladapo Adeniran Nashville TN 392 27 M 12:20-29 42:00.77 13:33/M
199 Evan Eash Plainfield IN 334 6 M 6: 1-19 42:27.78 13:42/M
200 Chris Eash Plainfield IN 335 44 M 14:40-49 42:30.78 13:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Morgan Taylor Bloomington IN 389 26 F 30:20-29 42:34.18 13:44/M
202 Kimberly Kruithoff Indianapolis IN 479 40 F 33:40-49 42:41.90 13:46/M
203 Vincent Kregear Camby IN 206 34 M 21:30-39 42:47.45 13:48/M
204 Olivia Kregear Camby IN 205 31 F 38:30-39 42:47.50 13:48/M
205 Emily Glover Kokomo IN 138 31 F 39:30-39 43:00.81 13:52/M
206 Janet Hoffman Frankton IN 208 63 F 6:60-99 43:12.34 13:56/M
207 Abbie Poisson Indianapolis IN 343 37 F 40:30-39 43:14.20 13:57/M
208 Eugene Gloria Greencastle IN 190 60 M 5:60-99 43:22.41 13:59/M
209 Amy McClellan Indianapolis IN 106 36 F 41:30-39 44:30.25 14:21/M
210 Mary Lietzan Camby IN 192 47 F 34:40-49 44:37.55 14:24/M
211 Deborah Macke Indianapolis IN 469 33 F 42:30-39 45:06.01 14:33/M
212 Aubry Halonie Fishers IN 396 25 F 31:20-29 45:37.36 14:43/M
213 Jeff Galbraith Franklin IN 309 35 M 22:30-39 45:48.15 14:46/M
214 Rodonna Campbell Crothersville IN 313 55 F 11:50-59 45:52.95 14:48/M
215 Melissa Baumann Pittsboro IN 400 46 F 35:40-49 46:01.17 14:51/M
216 Donald Miller Greenwood IN 412 55 M 8:50-59 46:05.90 14:52/M
217 Stephanie Gegg Mooresville IN 486 30 F 43:30-39 46:21.30 14:57/M
218 Ashley Martin Mooresville IN 2165 38 F 44:30-39 46:21.57 14:57/M
219 Laura Rahn Mooresville IN 482 41 F 36:40-49 46:22.40 14:57/M
220 Mikayla Sieczko Camby IN 420 10 F 17: 1-19 46:58.97 15:09/M
221 Jaime Sieczko Camby IN 419 41 F 37:40-49 46:59.22 15:09/M
222 Jessica Prather Camby IN 182 28 F 32:20-29 47:01.00 15:10/M
223 Matt Bennett Camby IN 187 31 M 23:30-39 47:01.17 15:10/M
224 Lindsey Long Plainfield IN 2236 38 F 45:30-39 47:06.95 15:12/M
225 Christina Hall Plainfield IN 332 19 F 18: 1-19 47:11.92 15:13/M
226 Samantha Freiji Indianapolis IN 497 21 F 33:20-29 47:11.99 15:13/M
227 Christina Jennings Plainfield IN 474 34 F 46:30-39 47:25.75 15:18/M
228 Ryan Jarboe Plainfield IN 475 25 M 13:20-29 47:26.68 15:18/M
229 Shawn Corey Indianapolis IN 174 53 M 9:50-59 47:37.60 15:22/M
230 Lorri Calvert Indianapolis IN 173 58 F 12:50-59 47:37.98 15:22/M
231 Renee Johnson-Smith Plainfield IN 178 49 F 38:40-49 48:20.45 15:35/M
232 Jennie Gatchell Indianapolis IN 237 46 F 39:40-49 48:21.48 15:36/M
233 Nate Dickos Indianapolis IN 215 6 M 7: 1-19 48:58.69 15:48/M
234 Lisa Davis Indianapolis IN 212 38 F 47:30-39 49:01.39 15:49/M
235 Evan Dickos Indianapolis IN 214 10 M 8: 1-19 49:02.44 15:49/M
236 Samantha Biel Bedford IN 356 14 F 19: 1-19 49:08.94 15:51/M
237 Laura Reynolds Plainfield IN 145 32 F 48:30-39 49:12.99 15:52/M
238 Kristi Stanifer Plainfield IN 147 25 F 34:20-29 49:13.23 15:53/M
239 Andrew Carter Indianapolis IN 324 43 M 15:40-49 49:34.55 15:59/M
240 Taylor Biel Bedford IN 355 15 F 20: 1-19 49:49.87 16:04/M
241 Andrew Carty Indianapolis IN 119 29 M 14:20-29 49:55.92 16:06/M
242 Hannah Carty Indianapolis IN 118 29 F 35:20-29 49:56.66 16:06/M
243 Jennifer Dahl Martinsville IN 329 40 F 40:40-49 49:59.70 16:07/M
244 Ida Temple Mooresville IN 447 64 F 7:60-99 49:59.90 16:07/M
245 Sarah Whitfield Plainfield IN 199 36 F 49:30-39 50:23.71 16:15/M
246 Mitesh Patel Plainfield IN 200 36 M 24:30-39 50:23.77 16:15/M
247 Kim Fox Avon IN 250 33 F 50:30-39 50:24.10 16:15/M
248 Ryan Daly Bargersville IN 367 44 M 16:40-49 50:34.33 16:19/M
249 Andrea Daly Bargersville IN 364 36 F 51:30-39 50:34.90 16:19/M
250 Rebecca Collins 2246 57 F 13:50-59 50:39.89 16:20/M
251 Melissa Coffman Plainfield IN 149 40 F 41:40-49 50:40.67 16:21/M
252 Brianna Kintyle Avon IN 124 17 F 21: 1-19 50:46.25 16:23/M
253 Deborah Hankins Greenwood IN 440 49 F 42:40-49 50:48.94 16:23/M
254 Kourtney Fidler-Fussell Frankfort IN 242 29 F 36:20-29 50:55.85 16:25/M
255 Lori Willmott Rapid City SD 442 50 F 14:50-59 51:13.78 16:31/M
256 Addie Stevens Martinsville IN 443 30 F 52:30-39 51:17.32 16:33/M
257 Petra LaFlower Indianapolis IN 290 46 F 43:40-49 51:17.57 16:33/M
258 Carolanne Benson Indianapolis IN 266 55 F 15:50-59 51:17.77 16:33/M
259 Claire Durell Plainfield IN 374 12 F 22: 1-19 51:22.36 16:34/M
260 Leslie Butterbaugh Greenwood IN 249 39 F 53:30-39 51:24.80 16:35/M
261 Kellijo Harvey Mooresville IN 485 45 F 44:40-49 51:46.03 16:42/M
262 Michelle Woodard Indianapolis IN 293 55 F 16:50-59 51:47.31 16:42/M
263 Marie Deardorf Indianapolis IN 2231 58 F 17:50-59 51:48.02 16:43/M
264 Kimmie West Indianapolis IN 312 61 F 8:60-99 51:50.13 16:43/M
265 Christopher Burgan Indianapolis IN 300 32 M 25:30-39 51:59.61 16:46/M
266 Rebekah Contri Plainfield IN 146 35 F 54:30-39 52:24.15 16:54/M
267 Karen Guess Martinsville IN 204 57 F 18:50-59 52:52.70 17:03/M
268 Larry Tomlin Camby IN 458 50 M 10:50-59 52:54.43 17:04/M
269 Michelle Toscano Mooresville IN 269 27 F 37:20-29 53:01.54 17:06/M
270 Cindy Strietelmeier Indianapolis IN 423 59 F 19:50-59 53:13.41 17:10/M
271 Carey Horsley Camby IN 422 41 F 45:40-49 53:16.16 17:11/M
272 Laura Durell Plainfield IN 373 53 F 20:50-59 53:18.84 17:12/M
273 Jennifer Baughman Avon IN 404 48 F 46:40-49 53:23.66 17:13/M
274 Amanda Turner Terre Haute IN 292 41 F 47:40-49 53:31.90 17:16/M
275 Kevin Bryan Terre Haute IN 291 55 M 11:50-59 53:32.20 17:16/M
276 Heather Walters Mooresville IN 2237 36 F 55:30-39 53:39.59 17:18/M
277 Autumn Salagean Camby IN 248 35 F 56:30-39 53:42.33 17:19/M
278 Mia Harrier Danville IL 460 35 F 57:30-39 53:46.97 17:21/M
279 Megan Everett Plainfield IN 256 31 F 58:30-39 53:52.76 17:23/M
280 Alex Everett Plainfield IN 257 31 M 26:30-39 53:52.76 17:23/M
281 Renee Jarboe Greenwood IN 456 40 F 48:40-49 54:26.47 17:34/M
282 Lisa Thornburg Shelbyville IN 408 55 F 21:50-59 54:26.61 17:34/M
283 T. Denise Kelley-Jones Pendleton IN 253 59 F 22:50-59 54:31.03 17:35/M
284 Amanda Meza Columbus IN 417 33 F 59:30-39 54:35.17 17:36/M
285 Ulisses Meza Columbus IN 418 32 M 27:30-39 54:36.45 17:37/M
286 Cassie Davidson Indianapolis IN 446 28 F 38:20-29 54:47.09 17:40/M
287 Kelsey Wooten Edinburgh IN 415 27 F 39:20-29 54:48.24 17:41/M
288 MorningSun Kelly Culver IN 183 65 F 9:60-99 55:03.61 17:45/M
289 Kasey Luzar Mooresville IN 473 23 F 40:20-29 55:14.17 17:49/M
290 Brittanie Swain Mooresville IN 463 23 F 41:20-29 55:14.71 17:49/M
291 Tonya Murphy Plainfield IN 121 41 F 49:40-49 55:33.13 17:55/M
292 Melinda Brunat Indianapolis IN 318 48 F 50:40-49 55:33.29 17:55/M
293 Michele Rund Lafayette IN 398 46 F 51:40-49 56:11.52 18:07/M
294 Rosie Dreyling Indianapolis IN 267 56 F 23:50-59 56:38.56 18:16/M
295 Cheyenne Jordan Camby IN 232 11 F 23: 1-19 56:42.57 18:17/M
296 Courtney Stiers Camby IN 126 25 F 42:20-29 57:09.46 18:26/M
297 Jaron Stiers Camby IN 476 24 M 15:20-29 57:20.25 18:30/M
298 Emma Coke Plainfield IN 276 19 F 24: 1-19 57:34.18 18:34/M
299 Joan Charlesworth Zionsville IN 495 39 F 60:30-39 57:43.93 18:37/M
300 Elizabeth Sturgeon Indianapolis IN 2238 48 F 52:40-49 58:11.92 18:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Barbara Austin Indianapolis IN 2240 48 F 53:40-49 58:12.38 18:46/M
302 Michael Austin Indianapolis IN 2241 59 M 12:50-59 58:13.37 18:47/M
303 Matthew Sturgeon Indianapolis IN 2239 46 M 17:40-49 58:13.50 18:47/M
304 Tammy Provence-Nelson Indianapolis IN 499 45 F 54:40-49 58:15.97 18:47/M
305 Tammie Drake Dones Clayton IN 161 52 F 24:50-59 58:19.68 18:49/M
306 Hailey Shields Martinsville IN 362 25 F 43:20-29 58:25.01 18:51/M
307 Kayla Trusty Mooresville IN 303 26 F 44:20-29 58:25.65 18:51/M
308 Eli Eash Plainfield IN 333 9 M 9: 1-19 58:33.72 18:53/M
309 Tessa Bigler Greenwood IN 453 36 F 61:30-39 58:45.09 18:57/M
310 Steve Rastrelli Indianapolis IN 452 49 M 18:40-49 58:45.34 18:57/M
311 Dawn Wickham Plainfield IN 157 53 F 25:50-59 58:55.12 19:00/M
312 Don Dones Clayton IN 162 57 M 13:50-59 59:07.14 19:04/M
313 Adriane Miller Avon IN 297 34 F 62:30-39 59:08.24 19:05/M
314 Chelsie Klinger Lebanon IN 251 30 F 63:30-39 59:09.84 19:05/M
315 Andrew Dreyling Danville IN 268 16 M 10: 1-19 59:13.29 19:06/M
316 Cara Swinefurth Indianapolis IN 196 42 F 55:40-49 59:27.12 19:11/M
317 Nick Dickos Indianapolis IN 213 40 M 19:40-49 59:43.55 19:16/M
318 Emily Dickos-Carter Indianapolis IN 323 43 F 56:40-49 59:43.61 19:16/M
319 Olivia Coke Plainfield IN 277 19 F 25: 1-19 59:59.82 19:21/M
320 Tiffany Kirby Clayton IN 2223 47 F 57:40-49 1:00:00.48 19:21/M
321 Kristy Hubele Danville IN 168 34 F 64:30-39 1:00:12.82 19:25/M
322 Rachel Barker Pittsboro IN 160 34 F 65:30-39 1:00:16.18 19:26/M
323 Heather Werth Brownsburg IN 361 34 F 66:30-39 1:00:16.23 19:26/M
324 Meghan Gillen Greenwood IN 376 29 F 45:20-29 1:00:27.87 19:30/M
325 Sarah Rice Indianapolis IN 370 39 F 67:30-39 1:00:29.35 19:31/M
326 Jessica Holsinger Avon IN 431 25 F 46:20-29 1:00:29.59 19:31/M
327 Julie Gillen Indianapolis IN 375 56 F 26:50-59 1:00:31.73 19:31/M
328 Phil Utterback Mooresville IN 285 29 M 16:20-29 1:00:38.20 19:34/M
329 Sara Feckete Plainfield IN 197 47 F 58:40-49 1:00:38.44 19:34/M
330 Krista Conroy Mooresville IN 286 27 F 47:20-29 1:00:38.46 19:34/M
331 Kayla Utterback Mooresville IN 284 28 F 48:20-29 1:00:39.36 19:34/M
332 Darla Robinson Mooresville IN 282 57 F 27:50-59 1:00:39.67 19:34/M
333 Tim Conroy Mooresville IN 287 28 M 17:20-29 1:00:41.24 19:35/M
334 Kathy Walker Monrovia IN 390 58 F 28:50-59 1:00:43.11 19:35/M
335 Toni Eash Plainfield IN 336 41 F 59:40-49 1:00:43.69 19:35/M
336 Stella Moore Indianapolis IN 315 49 F 60:40-49 1:01:03.57 19:42/M
337 Elizabeth Taylor Frankfort IN 180 40 F 61:40-49 1:01:03.88 19:42/M
338 Jordan Stanley Mooresville IN 338 6 M 11: 1-19 1:01:04.57 19:42/M
339 Whitney Bolton Mooresville IN 340 28 F 49:20-29 1:01:10.14 19:44/M
340 Sarah Stanley Mooresville IN 339 31 F 68:30-39 1:01:11.36 19:44/M
341 Jason McIntyre Mooresville IN 378 43 M 20:40-49 1:01:12.23 19:45/M
342 Canton McIntyre Mooresville IN 381 9 M 12: 1-19 1:01:12.78 19:45/M
343 Gwen McIntyre Mooresville IN 379 45 F 62:40-49 1:01:14.60 19:45/M
344 Abby Jones Terre Haute IN 110 46 F 63:40-49 1:01:14.81 19:45/M
345 Sonya King Plainfield IN 112 40 F 64:40-49 1:01:14.84 19:45/M
346 Caydance McIntyre Mooresville IN 380 15 F 26: 1-19 1:01:15.42 19:45/M
347 Melissa Long Mooresville IN 111 45 F 65:40-49 1:01:16.35 19:46/M
348 Adriane Auberry Indianapolis IN 302 35 F 69:30-39 1:02:05.16 20:02/M
349 Dalaina Barrett Lexington IN 314 34 F 70:30-39 1:02:35.76 20:11/M
350 Stacey Dirksen Bargersville IN 491 31 F 71:30-39 1:02:40.08 20:13/M
351 Randel Dirksen Bargersville IN 492 31 M 28:30-39 1:02:41.20 20:13/M
352 Garry Shook Mooresville IN 401 59 M 14:50-59 1:03:41.62 20:33/M
353 John Flanagan Indianapolis IN 377 66 M 6:60-99 1:03:42.38 20:33/M
354 Kaitlyn Mattocks Monrovia IN 137 12 F 27: 1-19 1:03:56.26 20:37/M
355 Christina Mattocks Monrovia IN 136 40 F 66:40-49 1:04:21.04 20:45/M
356 Mallory Moore Indianapolis IN 317 24 F 50:20-29 1:04:21.48 20:45/M
357 Layla Dererall 2161 7 F 28: 1-19 1:05:20.07 21:05/M
358 Harper Rahn Mooresville IN 483 10 F 29: 1-19 1:05:57.72 21:16/M
359 Gage Minardo Amo IN 448 8 M 13: 1-19 1:06:16.68 21:23/M
360 Lillian Nitz Plainfield IN 466 54 F 29:50-59 1:14:31.29 24:02/M
361 Terri Slauter Indianapolis IN 210 61 F 10:60-99 1:14:33.93 24:03/M





2018 Lil’ Apple Dash


Overall Finish List


October 14, 2018




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Lil’ Apple Dash

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Charles Hutchison Clayton IN 478 9 M 1:Open 3:04.33 6:08/M
2 Carter Hutchison Clayton IN 500 11 M 2:Open 3:28.74 6:56/M
3 Harper Rahn Mooresville IN 483 10 F 1:Open 3:29.56 6:58/M
4 Hank Myers Clayton IN 322 7 M 3:Open 3:42.75 7:24/M
5 Gage Minardo Amo IN 448 8 M 1: 1-99 3:46.84 7:32/M
6 Hayden O’Connor Indianapolis IN 2251 10 F 2:Open 3:53.11 7:46/M
7 Triston Cooper Brownsburg IN 225 5 M 2: 1-99 3:55.07 7:50/M
8 Kate Hankins Greenwood IN 441 9 F 3:Open 3:58.28 7:56/M
9 Kylee Horton Indianapolis IN 2177 10 F 1: 1-99 3:59.29 7:58/M
10 Nyla Barns 2186 9 F 2: 1-99 4:00.98 8:00/M
11 Issy Teran Bloomington IN 462 9 F 3: 1-99 4:01.50 8:02/M
12 Benjamin Mullins Robinson IL 438 9 M 3: 1-99 4:05.48 8:10/M
13 Mia Barns 2190 10 F 4: 1-99 4:06.11 8:12/M
14 Ellis Gegg Mooresville IN 488 6 M 4: 1-99 4:07.57 8:14/M
15 Brogan Williams Plainfield IN 281 8 M 5: 1-99 4:13.16 8:26/M
16 Clary Harkins Mooresville IN 2233 5 F 5: 1-99 4:14.52 8:28/M
17 William Mullins Robinson IL 439 9 M 6: 1-99 4:19.29 8:38/M
18 Wyatt Minardo Amo IN 449 10 M 7: 1-99 4:25.31 8:50/M
19 Sloan Johnson Zionsville IN 261 5 M 8: 1-99 4:33.31 9:06/M
20 Autumn Taylor Plainfield IN 238 7 F 6: 1-99 4:33.65 9:06/M
21 Ezra Harkins Mooresville IN 2232 7 M 9: 1-99 4:35.69 9:10/M
22 Leighton Wolfe Plainfield IN 430 8 M 10: 1-99 4:37.08 9:14/M
23 Korra Teran Ellettsville IN 470 6 M 11: 1-99 4:38.23 9:16/M
24 Dillon Setty Clayton IN 383 10 M 12: 1-99 4:41.42 9:22/M
25 Wyatt Setty Clayton IN 384 7 M 13: 1-99 4:41.63 9:22/M
26 Georgy Duncan Mooresville IN 433 5 F 7: 1-99 4:43.97 9:26/M
27 Cassidy Herrmann Indianapolis IN 2152 9 F 8: 1-99 4:46.70 9:32/M
28 Leighton O’Connor Indianapolis IN 2252 7 F 9: 1-99 4:47.54 9:34/M
29 Maddy Duncan Mooresville IN 434 8 F 10: 1-99 4:54.01 9:48/M
30 Layla Dererall 2161 7 F 11: 1-99 5:01.50 10:02/M
31 Makenna Roberson Lafayette IN 351 6 F 12: 1-99 5:09.90 10:18/M
32 Harper Bailey Indianapolis IN 221 6 F 13: 1-99 5:32.92 11:04/M
33 Owen Roberson Lafayette IN 350 8 M 14: 1-99 5:34.94 11:08/M
34 Brecken O’Connor 2253 4 M 15: 1-99 5:38.39 11:16/M
35 Hunter Richhart Mooresville IN 471 4 M 16: 1-99 5:40.73 11:20/M
36 Khloe McGrath Plainfield IN 428 7 F 14: 1-99 5:42.65 11:24/M
37 Keeleigh Wolfe Plainfield IN 429 7 F 15: 1-99 5:42.97 11:24/M
38 Brantley Dukes Whiteland IN 244 5 M 17: 1-99 6:20.93 12:40/M
39 Elan Kling Indianapolis IN 263 4 M 18: 1-99 6:25.64 12:50/M
40 Malory Dererall 2155 9 F 16: 1-99 6:34.80 13:08/M
41 Elliana Cooper Brownsburg IN 224 5 F 17: 1-99 6:44.34 13:28/M
42 Ashlyn Daly Bargersville IN 365 3 F 18: 1-99 7:04.19 14:08/M
43 Oren Kling Indianapolis IN 264 2 M 19: 1-99 7:32.43 15:04/M
44 Connor Zuckerman Indianapolis IN 247 2 M 20: 1-99 7:55.22 15:50/M
45 Brennan Wooten Edinburgh IN 435 1 M 21: 1-99 8:36.75 17:12/M

Upcoming Races