Restored 5K Age Group

Thank you for coming out!

2019 Restored 5k

Age Group Results

May 11, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.


Men: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5k

Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Meredith Koons 316 13 15 24:25.69 24:35.85
2 Clara Koons 317 11 46 33:16.58 33:27.22
3 Sophia Koons 318 9 47 33:30.48 33:41.06
4 Lauren Thomson 457 14 70 49:32.51 50:05.44
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bethany Chapman 162 24 5 21:44.23 21:53.49
2 Lindsay Aberle 104 25 7 22:11.49 22:21.68
3 Rachael Brooks 146 24 18 25:35.79 25:46.31
4 Natalie Wadley 461 26 30 28:32.80 28:54.99
5 Olivia Atherton 126 25 33 28:58.77 29:17.51
6 Elizabeth Ziegler 465 23 37 30:28.26 30:41.74
7 Rebekah Eliason 194 29 40 31:17.15 31:28.69
8 Kaitlyn Carlson 157 25 45 32:06.41 32:25.21
9 Caitlyn Walton 463 25 55 37:15.06 37:49.61
10 Alyssa Albright 109 22 57 37:21.96 37:36.64
11 Chelsea Ogan 345 25 59 38:06.20 38:18.04
12 Allie Brooks 147 22 64 43:36.88 43:54.47
13 Hailey Speciale 452 24 66 43:37.08 43:54.68
14 Alithea Ginn 218 24 73 50:09.27 50:41.27
15 Anne Shelton 447 27 88 53:46.80 54:16.49
16 Darian Walton 464 26 89 53:59.67 54:37.95
17 Natasha Cooper 477 29 93 56:24.63 57:12.61
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Melissa Cornfield 184 30 22 27:02.96 27:15.58
2 Grace Atherton 130 31 32 28:58.42 29:17.41
3 Amber Bollman 467 39 36 30:16.55 30:30.63
4 Amanda Stafford 453 37 38 30:30.19 30:41.17
5 Jessica Pendygraft 433 32 51 36:58.93 37:20.99
6 Kathryn Heman 237 33 62 41:20.75 41:40.49
7 Carly Shelton 445 30 65 43:36.93 43:54.44
8 Lori Schumann 442 38 81 51:56.47 52:12.23
9 Crissy Simmons 448 39 87 53:32.30 54:00.70
10 Sarah Amidon 474 35 95 56:39.72 57:29.58
11 Brett Cooley 165 30 98 58:01.38 58:51.38
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Shelley Lidy 321 48 19 25:49.68 26:07.12
2 Kimberly Beyer 144 44 23 27:14.34 27:26.88
3 Angela Thompson Plainfield IN 456 47 42 31:17.69 31:34.45
4 Linda Lingle 325 49 43 31:30.90 31:47.33
5 Tina Kelley Lafayette IN 296 45 49 34:14.28 34:46.51
6 Kristen Burke 154 43 61 39:56.78 40:13.66
7 Rena Reaves 435 40 67 44:22.71 44:42.89
8 Melissa Hubbard 254 41 69 46:48.78 47:15.82
9 Karla Miles 344 49 74 50:11.91 50:43.91
10 Kelley Culp 187 43 76 50:46.03 51:13.73
11 Tammy Snyder 450 47 85 52:46.06 53:05.87
12 Amy Koons 315 40 92 55:22.67 55:55.51
13 Cheryl McClung 340 49 101 1:16:37.71 1:17:16.60
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dawn Cornfield 182 56 24 27:27.81 27:41.09
2 Elena Tuhy-Walters 473 50 48 33:33.04 34:03.77
3 Kytha Eibel 191 53 54 37:08.09 37:28.68
4 Wanetta Stiers 455 55 63 41:30.82 41:50.21
5 Kimberly Thomson 458 51 71 49:33.08 50:06.34
6 Amanda Thornburg 459 51 82 52:13.39 52:42.78
7 Tammy Holstein 249 54 83 52:13.78 52:42.61
8 Stacy Bell 143 53 84 52:14.67 52:43.24
9 Sheri Ross 438 56 86 53:31.95 54:00.47
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Natsuko Tsujimura 469 62 16 25:14.77 25:26.82
2 Jody Cotter 185 60 60 38:10.80 38:22.06
3 Diane Combs 164 60 90 54:03.20 54:32.98
4 Janice McMannis 341 63 100 1:16:37.18 1:17:16.66
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alec Means 471 15 1 17:01.89 17:06.18
2 Abraham Means 472 12 4 20:26.27 20:35.17
3 Zach Butler 156 16 9 22:15.73 22:24.81
4 James Eibel 193 17 25 27:41.78 28:01.87
5 Jonathan Schumann 441 10 39 30:42.79 30:52.83
6 Graham Eibel 192 19 44 31:40.80 32:01.10
7 Jeremiah Ginn 219 6 72 50:09.01 50:40.54
8 William Cooley 179 3 79 51:37.17 52:12.08
9 Mark Cooley 177 6 80 51:38.04 52:11.23
10 Aiden Feltner 210 10 97 56:53.69 57:16.73
11 Gavin Feltner 209 8 99 58:12.78 58:35.82
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tyler Lingle 326 24 3 20:11.36 20:20.77
2 Luke Gray 230 21 8 22:12.18 22:19.18
3 Conor Aberle 107 26 11 22:27.36 22:37.25
4 Levi Holland 244 24 13 24:09.47 24:30.42
5 Steven Durr 189 25 17 25:23.83 25:37.45
6 Nestor Perez 434 25 28 27:53.38 28:08.52
7 Kevin W Cornfield 183 28 29 28:05.60 28:18.17
8 Zach Wadley 462 27 31 28:35.73 28:58.12
9 Thatcher Rouse 439 25 34 29:13.74 29:35.36
10 Cody Hunt 266 23 35 29:14.60 29:35.72
11 Neil Eliason 204 28 41 31:17.25 31:28.76
12 Jeff Haneline 236 28 50 35:00.18 35:22.16
13 Jacob Korb 319 25 56 37:21.94 37:36.48
14 Cameron Mason 339 26 96 56:53.52 57:16.45
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Tyler Chapman 161 35 12 22:58.62 23:08.13
2 Kyle Pendygraft 420 34 52 36:58.96 37:21.24
3 Denisson Carrillo 160 33 58 38:05.47 38:17.75
4 Greg Amidon 475 34 75 50:38.43 51:25.15
5 Bruce Cooley 172 32 78 51:30.15 52:12.18
6 David Shelton 446 31 91 54:06.31 54:34.95
7 Nate Cooper 476 32 94 56:27.41 57:12.65
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kevin Koons 304 41 10 22:19.53 22:29.90
2 Jason Hubbard 265 44 68 46:47.33 47:15.50
3 Greg Culp 186 45 77 50:46.54 51:13.27
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Scott Lingle 323 50 2 19:26.07 19:35.28
2 Mike Gray 225 56 6 22:09.56 22:19.23
3 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 188 57 14 24:17.63 24:28.77
4 Craig Parker 466 55 26 27:44.79 27:58.19
5 James Eibel 190 54 53 37:06.84 37:28.44
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mike Shelton 444 63 20 26:21.15 26:31.15
2 Stuart Davis 470 62 21 26:49.61 27:03.23
3 Tom Steinmetz 454 60 27 27:51.34 28:03.06