Restored 5K Overall Results

Thank you for coming out!

2019 Restored 5k

Overall Finish List

May 11, 2019


Results By RaceMaker Productions LLC.

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
1 Alec Means 471 15 M 1: 1-19 17:01.89 17:06.18
2 Scott Lingle 323 50 M 1:50-59 19:26.07 19:35.28
3 Tyler Lingle 326 24 M 1:20-29 20:11.36 20:20.77
4 Abraham Means 472 12 M 2: 1-19 20:26.27 20:35.17
5 Bethany Chapman 162 24 F 1:20-29 21:44.23 21:53.49
6 Mike Gray 225 56 M 2:50-59 22:09.56 22:19.23
7 Lindsay Aberle 104 25 F 2:20-29 22:11.49 22:21.68
8 Luke Gray 230 21 M 2:20-29 22:12.18 22:19.18
9 Zach Butler 156 16 M 3: 1-19 22:15.73 22:24.81
10 Kevin Koons 304 41 M 1:40-49 22:19.53 22:29.90
11 Conor Aberle 107 26 M 3:20-29 22:27.36 22:37.25
12 Tyler Chapman 161 35 M 1:30-39 22:58.62 23:08.13
13 Levi Holland 244 24 M 4:20-29 24:09.47 24:30.42
14 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 188 57 M 3:50-59 24:17.63 24:28.77
15 Meredith Koons 316 13 F 1: 1-19 24:25.69 24:35.85
16 Natsuko Tsujimura 469 62 F 1:60-99 25:14.77 25:26.82
17 Steven Durr 189 25 M 5:20-29 25:23.83 25:37.45
18 Rachael Brooks 146 24 F 3:20-29 25:35.79 25:46.31
19 Shelley Lidy 321 48 F 1:40-49 25:49.68 26:07.12
20 Mike Shelton 444 63 M 1:60-99 26:21.15 26:31.15
21 Stuart Davis 470 62 M 2:60-99 26:49.61 27:03.23
22 Melissa Cornfield 184 30 F 1:30-39 27:02.96 27:15.58
23 Kimberly Beyer 144 44 F 2:40-49 27:14.34 27:26.88
24 Dawn Cornfield 182 56 F 1:50-59 27:27.81 27:41.09
25 James Eibel 193 17 M 4: 1-19 27:41.78 28:01.87
26 Craig Parker 466 55 M 4:50-59 27:44.79 27:58.19
27 Tom Steinmetz 454 60 M 3:60-99 27:51.34 28:03.06
28 Nestor Perez 434 25 M 6:20-29 27:53.38 28:08.52
29 Kevin W Cornfield 183 28 M 7:20-29 28:05.60 28:18.17
30 Natalie Wadley 461 26 F 4:20-29 28:32.80 28:54.99
31 Zach Wadley 462 27 M 8:20-29 28:35.73 28:58.12
32 Grace Atherton 130 31 F 2:30-39 28:58.42 29:17.41
33 Olivia Atherton 126 25 F 5:20-29 28:58.77 29:17.51
34 Thatcher Rouse 439 25 M 9:20-29 29:13.74 29:35.36
35 Cody Hunt 266 23 M 10:20-29 29:14.60 29:35.72
36 Amber Bollman 467 39 F 3:30-39 30:16.55 30:30.63
37 Elizabeth Ziegler 465 23 F 6:20-29 30:28.26 30:41.74
38 Amanda Stafford 453 37 F 4:30-39 30:30.19 30:41.17
39 Jonathan Schumann 441 10 M 5: 1-19 30:42.79 30:52.83
40 Rebekah Eliason 194 29 F 7:20-29 31:17.15 31:28.69
41 Neil Eliason 204 28 M 11:20-29 31:17.25 31:28.76
42 Angela Thompson Plainfield IN 456 47 F 3:40-49 31:17.69 31:34.45
43 Linda Lingle 325 49 F 4:40-49 31:30.90 31:47.33
44 Graham Eibel 192 19 M 6: 1-19 31:40.80 32:01.10
45 Kaitlyn Carlson 157 25 F 8:20-29 32:06.41 32:25.21
46 Clara Koons 317 11 F 2: 1-19 33:16.58 33:27.22
47 Sophia Koons 318 9 F 3: 1-19 33:30.48 33:41.06
48 Elena Tuhy-Walters 473 50 F 2:50-59 33:33.04 34:03.77
49 Tina Kelley Lafayette IN 296 45 F 5:40-49 34:14.28 34:46.51
50 Jeff Haneline 236 28 M 12:20-29 35:00.18 35:22.16
51 Jessica Pendygraft 433 32 F 5:30-39 36:58.93 37:20.99
52 Kyle Pendygraft 420 34 M 2:30-39 36:58.96 37:21.24
53 James Eibel 190 54 M 5:50-59 37:06.84 37:28.44
54 Kytha Eibel 191 53 F 3:50-59 37:08.09 37:28.68
55 Caitlyn Walton 463 25 F 9:20-29 37:15.06 37:49.61
56 Jacob Korb 319 25 M 13:20-29 37:21.94 37:36.48
57 Alyssa Albright 109 22 F 10:20-29 37:21.96 37:36.64
58 Denisson Carrillo 160 33 M 3:30-39 38:05.47 38:17.75
59 Chelsea Ogan 345 25 F 11:20-29 38:06.20 38:18.04
60 Jody Cotter 185 60 F 2:60-99 38:10.80 38:22.06
61 Kristen Burke 154 43 F 6:40-49 39:56.78 40:13.66
62 Kathryn Heman 237 33 F 6:30-39 41:20.75 41:40.49
63 Wanetta Stiers 455 55 F 4:50-59 41:30.82 41:50.21
64 Allie Brooks 147 22 F 12:20-29 43:36.88 43:54.47
65 Carly Shelton 445 30 F 7:30-39 43:36.93 43:54.44
66 Hailey Speciale 452 24 F 13:20-29 43:37.08 43:54.68
67 Rena Reaves 435 40 F 7:40-49 44:22.71 44:42.89
68 Jason Hubbard 265 44 M 2:40-49 46:47.33 47:15.50
69 Melissa Hubbard 254 41 F 8:40-49 46:48.78 47:15.82
70 Lauren Thomson 457 14 F 4: 1-19 49:32.51 50:05.44
71 Kimberly Thomson 458 51 F 5:50-59 49:33.08 50:06.34
72 Jeremiah Ginn 219 6 M 7: 1-19 50:09.01 50:40.54
73 Alithea Ginn 218 24 F 14:20-29 50:09.27 50:41.27
74 Karla Miles 344 49 F 9:40-49 50:11.91 50:43.91
75 Greg Amidon 475 34 M 4:30-39 50:38.43 51:25.15
76 Kelley Culp 187 43 F 10:40-49 50:46.03 51:13.73
77 Greg Culp 186 45 M 3:40-49 50:46.54 51:13.27
78 Bruce Cooley 172 32 M 5:30-39 51:30.15 52:12.18
79 William Cooley 179 3 M 8: 1-19 51:37.17 52:12.08
80 Mark Cooley 177 6 M 9: 1-19 51:38.04 52:11.23
81 Lori Schumann 442 38 F 8:30-39 51:56.47 52:12.23
82 Amanda Thornburg 459 51 F 6:50-59 52:13.39 52:42.78
83 Tammy Holstein 249 54 F 7:50-59 52:13.78 52:42.61
84 Stacy Bell 143 53 F 8:50-59 52:14.67 52:43.24
85 Tammy Snyder 450 47 F 11:40-49 52:46.06 53:05.87
86 Sheri Ross 438 56 F 9:50-59 53:31.95 54:00.47
87 Crissy Simmons 448 39 F 9:30-39 53:32.30 54:00.70
88 Anne Shelton 447 27 F 15:20-29 53:46.80 54:16.49
89 Darian Walton 464 26 F 16:20-29 53:59.67 54:37.95
90 Diane Combs 164 60 F 3:60-99 54:03.20 54:32.98
91 David Shelton 446 31 M 6:30-39 54:06.31 54:34.95
92 Amy Koons 315 40 F 12:40-49 55:22.67 55:55.51
93 Natasha Cooper 477 29 F 17:20-29 56:24.63 57:12.61
94 Nate Cooper 476 32 M 7:30-39 56:27.41 57:12.65
95 Sarah Amidon 474 35 F 10:30-39 56:39.72 57:29.58
96 Cameron Mason 339 26 M 14:20-29 56:53.52 57:16.45
97 Aiden Feltner 210 10 M 10: 1-19 56:53.69 57:16.73
98 Brett Cooley 165 30 F 11:30-39 58:01.38 58:51.38
99 Gavin Feltner 209 8 M 11: 1-19 58:12.78 58:35.82
100 Janice McMannis 341 63 F 4:60-99 1:16:37.18 1:17:16.66
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time
101 Cheryl McClung 340 49 F 13:40-49 1:16:37.71 1:17:16.60