2015 Beaver Chase Overall Results

See You on 8/13/16 for Beaver Chase 2.0

Beaver Chase Urban Trail Race

 

Overall Finish List

 

August 15, 2015

 


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC RaceMaker Productions LLC


Half Marathon

Quarter Marathon


 

Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Peter Beauvais DeSoto TX 174 54 M 3:21:36.07 7:42/M
2 Frederick Dolan Madison SD 328 42 M 3:29:52.41 8:01/M
3 Matthew Jourdan Indianapolis IN 390 44 M 3:38:12.67 8:20/M
4 Ryan Edington Fort Wayne IN 334 29 M 3:38:21.61 8:20/M
5 John Horton Carpentersville IL 215 39 M 4:03:49.88 9:18/M
6 Kelsey Allbright Indianapolis IN 388 26 F 4:11:19.21 9:36/M
7 Kirk VanOoteghem Yorktown IN 350 43 M 4:14:47.22 9:43/M
8 Trena Roudebush Indianapolis IN 111 39 F 4:18:15.79 9:51/M
9 Chip Southern Aurora CO 145 47 M 4:19:27.42 9:54/M
10 Amy Bowman La Fontaine IN 41 19 F 4:20:45.59 9:57/M
11 Nicholas McCormick Greenville RI 121 56 M 4:28:00.90 10:14/M
12 Scooby Olson Scott AFB IL 206 42 M 4:34:06.37 10:28/M
13 Tammy Taylor Wyanet IL 76 43 F 4:34:29.42 10:29/M
14 Craig Stewart Bloomington IN 129 56 M 4:36:07.82 10:32/M
15 Henryk Hinkle-Zaleski Davenport IA 159 28 M 4:38:52.24 10:39/M
16 Angela Summers Yorkville IL 75 44 F 4:41:16.19 10:44/M
17 Ronald Rees Bolingbrook IL 127 49 M 4:47:21.42 10:58/M
18 Damon Clements Crawfordsville IN 204 58 M 4:50:52.72 11:06/M
19 Jackson Schwalbach Rockford IL 230 22 M 4:53:18.84 11:12/M
20 Jennifer Moeller Fort Wayne IN 256 29 F 4:54:00.67 11:13/M
21 Ken Stancik Dyer IN 102 53 M 4:58:33.29 11:24/M
22 Caitlin McDonald Louisville KY 35 25 F 5:03:21.30 11:35/M
23 Jim Fisher Gainesville FL 180 58 M 5:06:42.42 11:42/M
24 Vemana goutham Sotala Madison WI 280 29 M 5:06:46.09 11:43/M
25 Erin Olsson Prospect KY 23 18 F 5:09:18.96 11:48/M
26 Zach Rozelle Losantville IN 302 60 M 5:14:39.59 12:01/M
27 Darren Sorgenfrei Portage MI 104 48 M 5:22:08.41 12:18/M
28 Johanna Moorman Henrico VA 63 41 F 5:26:04.88 12:27/M
29 Anton Arnoldy Brownsburg IN 276 55 M 5:32:09.82 12:41/M
30 Delaney Arnoldy Brownsburg IN 277 23 F 5:32:09.83 12:41/M
31 Lindsey Shaw FOUNTAINTOWN IN 241 31 F 5:37:48.16 12:54/M
32 Patrick Garner Albany GA 352 38 M 5:43:55.91 13:08/M
33 Danielle Laatsch Fayetteville NC 162 39 F 5:43:56.41 13:08/M
34 Hugh Thompson Greenville SC 327 66 M 5:43:58.53 13:08/M
35 Chandler Hendren Indianapolis IN 120 27 M 5:51:26.50 13:25/M
36 Heather Shoemaker Tucker GA 353 30 F 5:52:52.95 13:28/M
37 Nicole Liette South Miami FL 329 38 F 5:52:59.48 13:28/M
38 Jane Jones Chicago IL 282 30 F 6:00:15.94 13:45/M
39 John Sites Peru IN 339 64 M 6:14:18.25 14:17/M
40 Ginger Kerby Lafayette IN 305 34 F 6:21:05.56 14:33/M
41 Julie Blasofsel Prospect KY 22 42 F 6:23:50.45 14:39/M
42 Becky Baumer North Baltimore OH 50 42 F 6:26:47.79 14:46/M
43 Katherine Paoletti Bloomingdale IL 89 28 F 6:37:01.73 15:09/M
44 Elizabeth Gmerek Merritt Island FL 95 54 F 6:45:37.08 15:29/M
45 Melissa Joyce NEW ALBANY IN 320 50 F 6:51:50.45 15:43/M
46 Bill Wells New Albany IN 94 58 M 6:52:32.44 15:45/M
47 Jeff Weber Bloomington IN 258 52 M 6:59:34.90 16:01/M
48 James Laatsch ARlington, WI 169 75 M 6:59:36.97 16:01/M
DQ Jorge Hernandez Barrios Frankfort IN 264 51 M 3:09:55.97 7:15/M
Top

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Austin Johnson Sherwood OH 378 15 M 1:29:44.01 6:51/M
2 Benjamin Schwalbach Rockford IL 300 17 M 1:32:53.40 7:05/M
3 Isaac LaFond Louisville KY 316 31 M 1:38:01.45 7:29/M
4 Todd Turner Brownsburg IN 90 44 M 1:40:29.36 7:40/M
5 Gretchen Schwalbach rockford IL 298 48 F 1:40:29.62 7:40/M
6 David Keefe Louisville KY 297 25 M 1:43:27.17 7:54/M
7 Paul Cento Greenwood IN 360 20 M 1:45:49.54 8:05/M
8 Joshua Taylor Dalzell SC 289 36 M 1:46:11.07 8:06/M
9 James Furr Hillsboro IN 285 35 M 1:46:48.24 8:09/M
10 Melissa Bunke Mount Pleasant SC 372 28 F 1:49:06.14 8:20/M
11 Jason Connell Cicero IN 281 45 M 1:50:12.04 8:25/M
12 Bobby Lendi Hammond IN 178 37 M 1:50:26.80 8:26/M
13 Bryon Hale St. Charles MO 257 34 M 1:50:33.43 8:26/M
14 Eric Counsil Indianapolis IN 287 27 M 1:50:48.25 8:27/M
15 Jim McDonald Dade City FL 364 54 M 1:51:55.78 8:33/M
16 Greer Rothermel Canton OH 33 23 F 1:52:11.05 8:34/M
17 Kathryn Cleary Indianapolis IN 34 23 F 1:52:18.27 8:34/M
18 Scott Schwalbach Rockford IL 299 53 M 1:52:58.07 8:37/M
19 Jean Lampert Indianapolis IN 122 56 F 1:53:16.79 8:39/M
20 Chuck Clendenen Brownsburg IN 355 50 M 1:53:57.85 8:42/M
21 ELVIS! Dahl Indianapolis IN 330 37 M 1:54:33.94 8:45/M
22 Tristan Coram Zionsville IN 82 35 M 1:54:34.46 8:45/M
23 Bob Stresino Indianapolis IN 233 43 M 1:54:42.68 8:45/M
24 Jason Hodges Chicago IL 304 36 M 1:56:21.52 8:53/M
25 Serena Crutchfield Cambridge MA 167 33 F 1:56:30.13 8:54/M
26 Michael Goen Greenwood IN 97 30 M 1:56:58.23 8:56/M
27 Keaton Hannon Lexington KY 46 25 F 1:59:44.44 9:08/M
28 Travis Marley Kokomo IN 309 25 M 2:00:46.74 9:13/M
29 Michael Osborn Indianapolis IN 123 24 M 2:01:04.13 9:15/M
30 James Thomas Bloomington IN 109 50 M 2:02:15.83 9:20/M
31 Corey Johnson Fishers IN 179 30 M 2:04:08.73 9:29/M
32 Stella Moore Indianapolis IN 197 45 F 2:04:12.28 9:29/M
33 Theresa Brewer North Vernon IN 2 46 F 2:04:15.25 9:29/M
34 Angie Brooking Mitchell IN 226 47 F 2:04:17.15 9:29/M
35 Katelyn Liska Defiance OH 112 26 F 2:04:29.39 9:30/M
36 Keenan Cox Zionsville IN 30 19 M 2:05:19.48 9:34/M
37 Todd Grimes Columbus IN 81 46 M 2:05:32.76 9:35/M
38 Laura LaSell Columbus IN 96 41 F 2:05:42.05 9:36/M
39 Becky Hufty McCordsville IN 182 39 F 2:05:42.14 9:36/M
40 Steven Hostetler Indianpolis IN 228 24 M 2:06:42.40 9:40/M
41 Steve Dobias Zionsville IN 190 49 M 2:06:44.94 9:40/M
42 Megan Collins Indianapolis IN 371 23 F 2:07:10.22 9:42/M
43 Andrew Smith Indianapolis IN 359 37 M 2:07:48.07 9:45/M
44 Doug Camp Garrett IN 361 44 M 2:07:51.16 9:46/M
45 Rachel Ilnicki Carmel, IN 106 26 F 2:09:09.93 9:52/M
46 James Coffey Indianapolis IN 240 26 M 2:09:14.89 9:52/M
47 Todd Foeckler Indianapolis IN 363 38 M 2:09:27.45 9:53/M
48 Mingao Yuan Indianapolis IN 177 30 M 2:10:33.49 9:58/M
49 Sandeep Punater Carmel IN 283 40 M 2:10:50.84 9:59/M
50 Erin Zhao Carmel IN 11 19 F 2:11:41.97 10:03/M
51 Scott Tate Cicero IN 342 46 M 2:12:03.01 10:05/M
52 Andrew Payne 386 28 M 2:12:06.66 10:05/M
53 Eve Reynolds Walcott IA 70 49 F 2:12:35.63 10:07/M
54 Genevieve Boulais Indianapolis IN 137 20 F 2:12:36.47 10:07/M
55 Joe Beier Fort Wayne IN 18 51 M 2:13:02.78 10:09/M
56 Jen Knife Indianapolis IN 323 42 F 2:13:46.41 10:13/M
57 Patrick Beuchel Fort Wayne IN 291 56 M 2:14:15.39 10:15/M
58 Nicole Negowetti Chesterton IN 86 34 F 2:15:11.66 10:19/M
59 Grant Kellum 394 47 M 2:15:15.49 10:19/M
60 Caroline Cieciura Fishers IN 367 21 F 2:15:16.70 10:20/M
61 melinda kinder fort wayne IN 187 54 F 2:15:39.31 10:21/M
62 Michael Vawter Fort Wayne IN 144 51 M 2:16:04.41 10:23/M
63 Ginny Buckingham Dublin OH 108 27 F 2:16:07.58 10:23/M
64 Ed Gerczak Bellevue WI 269 37 M 2:17:04.14 10:28/M
65 Sandra Junk Fort Wayne IN 239 41 F 2:17:41.20 10:31/M
66 Kaela Kiefer Champaign IL 313 21 F 2:17:42.28 10:31/M
67 Mike Clendenen New Haven IN 237 60 M 2:17:44.49 10:31/M
68 Josh Womack Carmel IN 253 25 M 2:18:12.91 10:33/M
69 Jon Stevens piqua OH 252 29 M 2:18:54.71 10:36/M
70 Luke Carboneau Warsaw IN 29 20 M 2:19:17.23 10:38/M
71 Michelle Feng Warsaw IN 28 21 F 2:19:17.73 10:38/M
72 Scott Michael Bloomington IN 139 35 M 2:20:06.12 10:42/M
73 Michael Alexander Baton Rouge LA 151 23 M 2:21:04.09 10:46/M
74 Kim Renquest Broomfield CO 87 44 F 2:21:08.22 10:46/M
75 Shane Hillman 392 46 M 2:21:42.38 10:49/M
76 Christian Simms Cincinnati OH 335 41 M 2:22:42.45 10:54/M
77 Curtis Madsen Brazil IN 270 45 M 2:22:49.62 10:54/M
78 Nicole Fritz Manhattan IL 354 32 F 2:23:16.38 10:56/M
79 Dannie Reynolds Walcott IA 69 49 M 2:23:37.90 10:58/M
80 Andy Gudgeon Columbus IN 32 27 M 2:24:42.85 11:03/M
81 SUSAN BRADFORD ZIONSVILLE IN 189 51 F 2:24:45.26 11:03/M
82 Thomas Miles martinsville IN 130 43 M 2:25:34.43 11:07/M
83 Chris Stephenson Avon IN 71 40 M 2:26:06.98 11:09/M
84 Amy Becker Pittsboro IN 171 49 F 2:26:25.99 11:11/M
85 Timothy Dykema Westfield IN 246 46 M 2:26:31.30 11:11/M
86 Teri Hundley Dayton OH 301 52 F 2:27:03.60 11:14/M
87 Greg Kline West Lafayette IN 61 57 M 2:27:32.39 11:16/M
88 Brian Ward Columbus IN 14 52 M 2:28:12.61 11:19/M
89 Amanda Dennis fort wayne IN 191 40 F 2:28:33.51 11:20/M
90 Stacey Hartman Fort Wayne IN 12 36 F 2:28:33.59 11:20/M
91 Matthew Pesch Western Springs IL 65 20 M 2:29:28.05 11:25/M
92 Victoria Ziege Granger IN 64 21 F 2:29:28.11 11:25/M
93 Sherrie Konkle fort wayne IN 332 52 F 2:29:37.86 11:25/M
94 Jamie Howard Terre Haute IN 254 31 F 2:29:48.94 11:26/M
95 Jessica Kenworthy Indianapolis IN 370 34 F 2:29:49.20 11:26/M
96 Nicole Bockting Indianapolis IN 376 39 F 2:29:58.98 11:27/M
97 STEPHEN BARTLETT indianapolis IN 337 54 M 2:30:27.12 11:29/M
98 Gabrielle Dunn Indianapolis IN 205 20 F 2:30:32.88 11:29/M
99 Travis Schwering Indianapolis IN 55 27 M 2:32:35.63 11:39/M
100 Christopher Gerbers Fort Wayne IN 135 38 M 2:32:36.36 11:39/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
101 Joy Donaldson Dakota Dunes SD 210 35 F 2:33:17.86 11:42/M
102 Elizabeth Alexander Findlay OH 153 18 F 2:34:19.58 11:47/M
103 Kevin Fine Indianapolis IN 369 40 M 2:35:33.58 11:52/M
104 Sarah McKnight Indianapolis IN 27 24 F 2:36:30.52 11:57/M
105 Diane Kiesow Hudson WI 51 47 F 2:37:23.38 12:01/M
106 Andrea Shilling Bloomington IN 377 27 F 2:38:24.01 12:05/M
107 Amie Langland Indianapolis IN 138 35 F 2:39:07.10 12:09/M
108 Jane Best Greencastle IN 19 48 F 2:40:43.56 12:16/M
109 Nate Larson New York NY 99 37 M 2:40:51.34 12:17/M
110 Phyllis McConnell Carmel IN 357 59 F 2:41:39.74 12:20/M
111 Michelle Clark Iowa City IA 243 42 F 2:41:50.70 12:21/M
112 Taffanee Keys Indianapolis IN 343 51 F 2:43:26.64 12:29/M
113 Prasad Vallepalli Carmel IN 307 41 M 2:43:26.66 12:29/M
114 Gary King Westfield IN 358 57 M 2:43:32.01 12:29/M
115 Joseph Kinder fort wayne IN 188 59 M 2:44:02.23 12:31/M
116 Allison Avery Carmel IN 79 42 F 2:44:10.07 12:32/M
117 VASU POLU FISHERS IN 232 43 M 2:46:01.01 12:40/M
118 Rachel Morello Bloomington IN 160 23 F 2:46:45.81 12:44/M
119 Kristie Brush Paducah KY 244 28 F 2:47:23.04 12:47/M
120 Melissa Perrin Indianapolis IN 58 32 F 2:47:38.43 12:48/M
121 Gretchen Dorsey Greenfield IN 16 39 F 2:47:44.54 12:48/M
122 Becky Jones Georgetown IN 288 30 F 2:49:41.44 12:57/M
123 Douglas Horton Carmel IN 250 69 M 2:51:28.97 13:05/M
124 Heather Calvin Noblesville IN 295 35 F 2:53:13.55 13:13/M
125 Hugh Calvin Carmel IN 267 58 M 2:53:19.11 13:14/M
126 Wanda Miller Lafayette IN 317 58 F 2:56:37.87 13:29/M
127 Sivakumar Sundar COLumbus IN 103 26 M 2:59:18.95 13:41/M
128 Robert Weddle Carmel IN 259 71 M 3:00:16.39 13:46/M
129 Donna Dullys New York NY 136 39 F 3:01:53.59 13:53/M
130 Brooke Noble Rock Island IL 166 36 F 3:03:58.58 14:03/M
131 Jacqueline Ponder Greenwood IN 222 50 F 3:04:14.52 14:04/M
132 Kale Conway Greenville OH 225 12 M 3:04:22.21 14:04/M
133 Charles Conway Greenville OH 224 46 M 3:04:44.27 14:06/M
134 Jean Miller Clayton IN 20 55 F 3:04:58.99 14:07/M
135 Rita Pauley Charleston WV 36 47 F 3:07:01.74 14:17/M
136 Dana Huber Seymour IN 133 47 F 3:07:42.02 14:20/M
137 Rayna Barr Seymour IN 134 35 F 3:07:43.23 14:20/M
138 Efren Vasquez Velasco Frankfort IN 263 46 M 3:07:44.69 14:20/M
139 David Buddendeck Fishers IN 72 54 M 3:08:15.95 14:22/M
140 Larry Wasson North Vernon IN 333 60 M 3:08:33.56 14:24/M
141 Kendra Chun Pacifica CA 73 36 F 3:10:14.25 14:31/M
142 Julia Rohs Cincinnati OH 10 34 F 3:11:17.23 14:36/M
143 Annie Jansen Fishers IN 165 17 F 3:11:50.26 14:39/M
144 Jacob Kerby Lafayette IN 306 31 M 3:13:11.50 14:45/M
145 Katy Murphy Louisville KY 124 32 F 3:13:35.51 14:47/M
146 Bethany Kirkwood Marion IN 220 25 F 3:16:55.52 15:02/M
147 Clinton Kirkwood Marion IN 221 26 M 3:16:55.53 15:02/M
148 Ellie Nieveen Warsaw IN 193 16 F 3:17:14.73 15:03/M
149 Rachel Sand Warsaw IN 249 17 F 3:17:14.82 15:03/M
150 Ashley Booe Bargersville IN 149 19 F 3:17:30.97 15:05/M
151 Lyndsay Jones Franklin IN 150 19 F 3:17:31.46 15:05/M
152 Heather Glessner Chatham IL 199 33 F 3:18:24.87 15:09/M
153 Teri Taylor Chatham IL 198 35 F 3:18:25.34 15:09/M
154 Mark Haap cincinnati OH 49 39 M 3:19:35.66 15:14/M
155 Jeff Davenport Indianapolis IN 207 55 M 3:20:20.54 15:18/M
156 Susan Skelton Avon IN 53 50 F 3:21:20.89 15:22/M
157 Gary Adelman Dardenne Prairie MO 110 54 M 3:23:52.82 15:34/M
158 Beth Parker Westfield IN 314 52 F 3:24:41.80 15:37/M
159 Tiffane Dobbs Indianapolis IN 315 37 F 3:24:42.88 15:38/M
160 Michael Hoyt McCordsville IN 341 48 M 3:31:10.87 16:07/M
161 Linda Chambers Noblesville IN 338 64 F 3:35:52.43 16:29/M
162 Judy Mace ORLANDO FL 21 66 F 3:36:27.58 16:31/M
163 De Curtis Grooms Louisville KY 156 45 M 3:43:33.80 17:04/M
164 Gabriela Tovar Carapia Frankfort IN 262 21 F 3:56:26.27 18:03/M
165 jason jackson elsmere KY 155 39 M 4:09:19.61 19:02/M
166 Tinsley Dahl Indianapolis IN 331 36 F 4:20:04.02 19:51/M
167 jonathan nall Bloomington IN 379 46 M 4:43:15.27 21:37/M
168 Karen Laatsch Arlington WI 161 69 F 4:58:32.03 22:47/M
Top

Quarter Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 David Geeslin Indianapolis IN 68 50 M 43:57.97 6:43/M
2 David Pehlman Indianapolis IN 248 44 M 47:29.87 7:15/M
3 Ben Scott Zionsville IN 229 27 M 48:08.43 7:21/M
4 Jason Strong New Palestine IN 44 40 M 49:39.06 7:35/M
5 Sebastian Spears Indianapolis IN 216 24 M 50:47.59 7:45/M
6 Matt Kennedy Galena OH 223 34 M 51:31.25 7:52/M
7 Greg Williams Plainfield IN 39 34 M 51:58.10 7:56/M
8 Rick Spiker 385 41 M 52:49.63 8:04/M
9 Matt Cridge Indianapolis IN 365 46 M 53:23.10 8:09/M
10 Gillian Cridge 387 13 F 53:38.45 8:11/M
11 Chad Robinson West Lafayette IN 312 42 M 53:57.06 8:14/M
12 Chris Littrell Carmel IN 336 35 M 54:45.28 8:22/M
13 Cory Johnson Homewood AL 227 37 M 55:26.72 8:28/M
14 Anastasia Sanchez Plainfield IN 38 13 F 56:34.69 8:38/M
15 Judee Kakos Chicago IL 214 43 F 56:41.28 8:39/M
16 Rebecca Way Indianapolis IN 1 35 F 56:49.93 8:40/M
17 Lucas Luebbehusen Indianapolis IN 168 28 M 58:16.88 8:54/M
18 Sarah Garver Coatesville IN 362 29 F 58:41.61 8:58/M
19 Doug Wilson 391 40 M 58:55.87 9:00/M
20 Jay Sweeney Charlotte NC 310 35 M 1:00:01.24 9:10/M
21 Tiffany Johnson 384 28 F 1:00:24.45 9:13/M
22 Ryley Thompson Saint Louis MO 203 35 M 1:01:02.71 9:19/M
23 Marta Laatsch Fayetteville NC 163 10 F 1:01:04.49 9:19/M
24 David Zoller Indianapolis IN 194 66 M 1:02:25.90 9:32/M
25 Tami Robinson West Lafayette IN 311 42 F 1:02:38.63 9:34/M
26 Kelly Hamilton Westfield IN 382 40 F 1:02:57.06 9:37/M
27 Christopher Wendling Indianapolis IN 251 31 M 1:04:31.62 9:51/M
28 Kelly Antcliff 383 37 F 1:05:25.76 9:59/M
29 Heidi Van Meter Monon IN 113 31 F 1:05:34.48 10:01/M
30 Jordan Kinsler Carmel IN 176 31 F 1:06:50.04 10:12/M
31 Joseph Finke Hope IN 284 23 M 1:06:53.16 10:13/M
32 Josh Orndorff Indianapolis IN 66 25 M 1:07:27.56 10:18/M
33 John Souter Mount Carmel IL 261 49 M 1:08:24.68 10:27/M
34 Mary Ellen Loberger Brownsburg IN 195 46 F 1:08:28.47 10:27/M
35 Alan Weese 389 39 M 1:08:37.93 10:29/M
36 Elyse Nelson West Lafayette IN 347 10 F 1:09:09.35 10:33/M
37 Amber Moore Mount Carmel IL 265 40 F 1:09:17.72 10:35/M
38 Sara Langley Indianapolis IN 272 26 F 1:09:20.22 10:35/M
39 Claire Gilbert Danville IN 147 18 F 1:09:22.25 10:35/M
40 Barb Stayton Indianapolis IN 279 61 F 1:09:22.78 10:35/M
41 Hilary Hinshaw Indianapolis IN 131 31 F 1:09:31.55 10:37/M
42 Jami Cecil Fishers IN 132 34 F 1:09:31.94 10:37/M
43 Jacob Nelson West Lafayette IN 348 7 M 1:09:37.42 10:38/M
44 Kim Barras Indianapolis IN 340 52 F 1:09:38.45 10:38/M
45 Jana Gilbert Danville IN 146 44 F 1:09:49.03 10:40/M
46 Tavia Cooper Indianapolis IN 141 29 F 1:09:55.04 10:40/M
47 Christina Bunke Mt. Pleasant SC 373 60 F 1:09:58.49 10:41/M
48 Kyle Mosier Indianapolis IN 4 29 M 1:10:03.76 10:42/M
49 Erica Putt West Lafayette IN 47 22 F 1:11:09.62 10:52/M
50 David Putt West Lafayette IN 48 21 M 1:11:10.76 10:52/M
51 Zach Bridgford New palestine IN 293 22 M 1:11:43.81 10:57/M
52 joshua lauritsen Lizton IN 296 27 M 1:11:47.41 10:58/M
53 Kelly Perfield Indianapolis IN 231 36 F 1:12:22.59 11:03/M
54 Aaron Murphy Louisville KY 245 34 M 1:12:34.41 11:05/M
55 Carey-Ann Burnham Saint Louis MO 202 36 F 1:12:44.86 11:06/M
56 Dave Burton avon IN 107 60 M 1:13:09.40 11:10/M
57 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 175 50 F 1:13:46.93 11:16/M
58 Carrie Vawter Columbus IN 148 45 F 1:13:56.78 11:17/M
59 Norman Knudson Holton IN 349 69 M 1:13:57.16 11:17/M
60 Barb Tunget Williamsport IN 126 43 F 1:13:57.19 11:17/M
61 Paul Tunget Williamsport IN 125 50 M 1:13:57.87 11:17/M
62 Kenda Jackson elsmere KY 308 36 F 1:14:16.83 11:20/M
63 Michelle pearsonlangowski Winona MN 170 46 F 1:14:35.59 11:23/M
64 Kelly Schlattman Indianapolis IN 62 25 F 1:15:07.02 11:28/M
65 Sarah Draper Decatur GA 83 50 F 1:15:24.95 11:31/M
66 Erica Ripberger Rushville IN 322 23 F 1:15:46.56 11:34/M
67 Michele Gettinger Rushville IN 78 47 F 1:15:58.11 11:36/M
68 Al Klabunde Woodstock IL 303 47 M 1:15:58.73 11:36/M
69 Cody Buchanan Union Mills IN 325 30 M 1:17:19.56 11:48/M
70 Gabriel Smith vincennes IN 17 38 M 1:17:20.02 11:48/M
71 Angela Morrow Carmel IN 186 40 F 1:17:25.67 11:49/M
72 RYAN RENFROE Carmel IN 185 41 M 1:17:25.87 11:49/M
73 Jose Lopez Louisville KY 268 28 M 1:18:44.87 12:01/M
74 Kelly Coffey Indianapolis IN 142 30 F 1:19:45.94 12:11/M
75 Amy Warren Indianapolis IN 128 34 F 1:19:45.98 12:11/M
76 Cate O’Shea-Rivera chicago IL 247 38 F 1:19:54.74 12:12/M
77 Michael Amstadt Plainfield IN 196 47 M 1:20:01.54 12:13/M
78 Charles Caudill Indianapolis IN 57 45 M 1:21:09.82 12:23/M
79 Roger Elkins Greenwood IN 319 52 M 1:21:13.06 12:24/M
80 Sarah Hites Monon IN 114 27 F 1:21:25.78 12:26/M
81 Douglas Plachcinski Portage MI 351 38 M 1:21:35.17 12:27/M
82 Tara Beavers Cincinnati OH 157 36 F 1:21:48.53 12:29/M
83 Jen Schaaf Cincinnati OH 158 34 F 1:21:49.12 12:29/M
84 Karla Peyton Brownsburg IN 209 42 F 1:21:58.64 12:31/M
85 William Schaefer Indianapolis IN 286 56 M 1:22:02.72 12:31/M
86 Debbie Lufkin Indianapolis IN 200 60 F 1:22:59.08 12:40/M
87 Rene Hinderlider seymour IN 235 45 F 1:23:01.34 12:40/M
88 Tess Heim Bloomington IN 381 39 F 1:23:05.92 12:41/M
89 Bradley Heim Bloomington IN 380 40 F 1:23:06.12 12:41/M
90 Penny Long Plainfield IN 260 57 F 1:23:13.36 12:42/M
91 Lisa Alexander Findlay OH 152 51 F 1:24:48.40 12:57/M
92 Yolanda Wurtzel Lebanon TN 217 46 F 1:25:14.78 13:01/M
93 Chris Wurtzel Lebanon TN 218 46 M 1:25:15.27 13:01/M
94 Brooke Newman New Palestine IN 242 26 F 1:25:29.60 13:03/M
95 Charlotte Lohrenz Indianapolis IN 208 57 F 1:25:58.75 13:07/M
96 Brittany Gardner Avon IN 117 29 F 1:26:03.64 13:08/M
97 Laura Hoff Avon IN 116 31 F 1:26:04.98 13:08/M
98 John Moeller Fort Wayne IN 255 30 M 1:26:48.96 13:15/M
99 Danielle Hackett Williams Plainfield IN 37 31 F 1:27:23.37 13:20/M
100 Maria Covarrubias Indianapolis IN 88 24 F 1:29:05.61 13:36/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
101 William Cass Indianapolis IN 275 35 M 1:29:11.53 13:37/M
102 Kelly Watson Noblesville IN 294 46 F 1:29:12.29 13:37/M
103 Emily Sickbert Indianapolis IN 26 25 F 1:29:54.54 13:44/M
104 Miguel Fernandez pEACHTREE cITY GA 84 49 M 1:31:04.97 13:54/M
105 HOLLY JONES RUSHVILLE IN 77 40 F 1:31:07.44 13:55/M
106 Amanda Slonaker Fishers IN 115 33 F 1:31:19.42 13:56/M
107 Starmeshia Jones Indianapolis IN 54 26 F 1:31:19.52 13:56/M
108 Sandra Taylor Dalzell SC 290 35 F 1:31:31.35 13:58/M
109 Lori Hamblin Indianapolis IN 80 39 F 1:31:54.30 14:02/M
110 David Keevil Indianapolis IN 118 31 M 1:32:19.69 14:06/M
111 Nneka Greene Fishers IN 356 39 F 1:33:10.31 14:13/M
112 Darlean Dimmock Rochester IN 273 55 F 1:34:42.86 14:27/M
113 Lindsey Birt Brownsburg IN 181 31 F 1:34:43.63 14:28/M
114 Jen Gibertini Steger IL 211 41 F 1:34:52.56 14:29/M
115 Jessica Reed Indianapolis IN 368 31 F 1:35:01.67 14:30/M
116 Abhinav Thota Bloomington IN 154 28 M 1:35:05.09 14:31/M
117 Christina Marcuson noblesville IN 326 45 F 1:36:02.74 14:40/M
118 Theresa Pritchard Indianapolis IN 375 53 F 1:37:02.62 14:49/M
119 Bob Sunman Indianapolis IN 278 64 M 1:38:02.52 14:58/M
120 Kathleen LaBahn Westfield IN 45 36 F 1:39:05.40 15:08/M
121 Samantha Tickle Grove City OH 184 28 F 1:43:00.22 15:44/M
122 Jaime Tickle Grove City OH 183 51 M 1:43:00.86 15:44/M
123 Rebecca Cass Indianapolis IN 274 40 F 1:44:12.06 15:55/M
124 Brandi Bane Fishers IN 5 34 F 1:46:16.51 16:13/M
125 David Farley Indianapolis IN 91 54 M 1:46:34.37 16:16/M
126 Megan Kinder Greenwood IN 25 30 F 1:46:46.07 16:18/M
127 Joe Culp Indianapolis IN 213 56 M 1:50:01.09 16:48/M
128 Carla Culp Indianapolis IN 212 56 F 1:50:01.31 16:48/M
129 Sandra Gruber Greenfield IN 234 35 F 1:55:00.53 17:33/M
130 Elizabeth Kee Indianapolis IN 271 35 F 1:55:00.75 17:33/M
131 Alisha Caudill 393 42 F 1:56:50.54 17:50/M
132 Heather Black Cincinnati OH 13 32 F 2:05:12.23 19:07/M
133 Harmon Laatsch Fayetteville NC 164 7 M 2:11:02.21 20:00/M
134 Anthony Johnson Indianapolis IN 59 46 M 2:11:59.49 20:09/M
135 Karen Johnson Indianapolis IN 60 49 F 2:12:02.27 20:09/M
136 Heather Rice Avon IN 201 45 F 2:16:36.80 20:51/M
137 Kimberly Heron Speedway IN 52 27 F 2:20:39.97 21:28/M
138 Kelly Beranger Lafayette IN 3 40 F 2:35:13.22 23:42/M

Upcoming Races