2015 Litchfield Triathlou Overall Results

See you all at Lake Lou on 9/11/16



Litchfield Triathlou Triathlon


Overall Results


September 13, 2015




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC RaceMaker Productions LLC


Sprint Clydesdale/Athena

Sprint Relay

Olympic

Olympic Clydesdale/Team

Olympic Team


Sprint

  ——- Swim ——- T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Jeff Jones 306 26 M 8 7:05.1 2:05.4 4 34:00.9 22.9mph 0:40.1 1 19:39.8 6:20/M 1:03:31.4  
2 Derek Johnson 367 43 M 10 7:08.8 1:58.1 2 33:35.9 23.2mph 0:44.2 2 20:05.2 6:29/M 1:03:32.4  
3 Martin Grueble 381 51 M 16 7:42.4 2:04.0 1 32:22.4 24.1mph 0:39.0 4 20:57.8 6:45/M 1:03:45.8  
4 Jacob White 284 25 M 2 6:13.9 2:16.9 6 34:57.3 22.3mph 0:50.7 5 21:10.4 6:50/M 1:05:29.3  
5 Richard Roberts 250 19 M 1 5:24.2 1:48.8 25 38:12.4 20.4mph 0:35.1 3 20:57.8 6:45/M 1:06:58.4  
6 Brian Harding 268 41 M     9:25.6 3 33:44.4 23.1mph 0:53.2 14 23:12.2 7:29/M 1:07:15.6  
7 Andrew Sepiol 359 27 M 3 6:23.5 1:51.5 5 34:26.3 22.7mph 0:46.5 19 24:01.3 7:45/M 1:07:29.3  
8 Chad Jones 241 40 M 24 8:06.7 2:54.1 8 35:38.3 21.9mph 0:45.9 16 23:16.5 7:30/M 1:10:41.8  
9 Tony Maier 379 47 M 33 8:24.0 2:23.4 10 36:07.8 21.6mph 0:45.2 15 23:15.5 7:30/M 1:10:56.1  
10 Ken Miner 280 44 M 15 7:40.8 1:44.1 9 35:53.7 21.7mph 0:39.8 32 25:42.4 8:17/M 1:11:40.9  
11 Ty Mullins 372 23 M 17 7:46.0 2:42.0 16 37:24.1 20.9mph 1:02.4 17 23:31.0 7:35/M 1:12:25.6  
12 Matt Brauer 365 25 M 14 7:38.8 3:41.3 24 38:12.2 20.4mph 1:09.7 7 22:04.2 7:07/M 1:12:46.5  
13 Jim Butler 226 47 M 48 9:13.8 1:57.3 17 37:27.8 20.8mph 1:19.6 13 23:08.8 7:28/M 1:13:07.5  
14 Adam Hart 244 24 M 13 7:31.1 2:17.8 21 38:00.7 20.5mph 0:47.8 22 24:31.2 7:55/M 1:13:08.7  
15 Beth Reinhardt 320 36 F 40 8:41.6 2:05.8 26 38:30.5 20.3mph 0:48.7 12 23:03.9 7:26/M 1:13:10.7  
16 Justin Derry 314 42 M 74 11:20.5 2:47.0 7 35:04.6 22.2mph 1:08.9 18 23:47.0 7:40/M 1:14:08.3  
17 Jeffrey Mumma 311 51 M 6 7:02.8 2:49.3 13 37:00.6 21.1mph 1:02.6 38 26:37.5 8:35/M 1:14:32.8  
18 Chris McAndrew 369 38 M 67 10:54.6 3:00.1 12 36:31.5 21.4mph 1:11.9 11 22:56.8 7:24/M 1:14:35.2  
19 Lance Keithley 304 38 M 12 7:19.3 2:48.4 20 37:56.9 20.6mph 0:56.1 31 25:34.3 8:15/M 1:14:35.3  
20 Sean Neuman 291 28 M 39 8:39.4 2:35.3 36 39:57.5 19.5mph 1:37.7 6 22:01.9 7:06/M 1:14:51.9  
21 Tyler Diers 321 25 M 4 6:27.0 2:13.2 40 40:55.5 19.1mph 1:01.0 20 24:30.9 7:54/M 1:15:07.7  
22 David Terry 343 46 M 29 8:16.4   41 41:13.4 18.9mph 1:08:29.9     **:29/M 1:15:16.8  
23 Kevin Beehner 378 29 M 20 7:51.1 3:05.0 22 38:08.5 20.5mph 1:49.6 23 24:36.2 7:56/M 1:15:30.6  
24 Cole Deming 198 18 M 56 10:03.9 2:29.4 31 39:03.8 20.0mph 1:32.8 8 22:31.1 7:16/M 1:15:41.2  
25 Pete Matthews 214 52 M 7 7:03.9 2:58.9 46 41:44.6 18.7mph 1:14.9 10 22:41.9 7:19/M 1:15:44.4  
  ——- Swim ——- T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 Bryan Albracht 230 49 M 25 8:10.5 3:48.0 11 36:31.0 21.4mph 0:59.8 37 26:36.8 8:35/M 1:16:06.3  
27 Mike Maddox 336 35 M 37 8:30.0 2:50.6 30 39:01.7 20.0mph 0:32.8 27 25:19.1 8:10/M 1:16:14.4  
28 David Bagot 257 52 M 18 7:47.0 2:34.2 19 37:43.2 20.7mph 0:56.9 43 27:16.0 8:48/M 1:16:17.4  
29 Aaron Miner 222 38 M 19 7:50.3 2:54.9 33 39:31.7 19.7mph 1:12.3 29 25:21.8 8:11/M 1:16:51.1  
30 Ron Hoyne 301 59 M 9 7:08.4 2:51.6 23 38:09.8 20.4mph 1:11.8 62 28:54.0 9:19/M 1:18:15.9  
31 Mary Jo Jalinsky 275 51 F 54 9:47.2 3:06.7 34 39:32.1 19.7mph 1:28.3 24 24:48.7 8:00/M 1:18:43.1  
32 Matt Dunn 354 45 M 27 8:13.7 2:50.2 32 39:26.4 19.8mph 1:07.2 44 27:21.4 8:49/M 1:18:59.1  
33 Kevin Parsons 148 35 M 28 8:15.9 3:37.9 37 40:05.7 19.5mph 1:14.7 34 25:51.2 8:20/M 1:19:05.5  
34 Mark Stieren 233 55 M     13:34.7 28 38:39.6 20.2mph 1:12.2 35 25:59.9 8:23/M 1:19:26.5  
35 Pamela Hart 236 34 F 26 8:11.5 3:11.9 44 41:43.0 18.7mph 1:11.0 26 25:14.2 8:08/M 1:19:31.7  
36 Kent Wolff 324 57 M 22 8:04.2 2:29.6 29 38:58.3 20.0mph 0:56.2 66 29:26.6 9:30/M 1:19:55.2  
37 Julie Murphy 350 36 F 64 10:40.8 2:37.7 45 41:43.3 18.7mph 0:37.9 21 24:30.9 7:54/M 1:20:10.8  
38 Tim Atchley 310 49 M 46 8:54.1 3:05.4 14 37:02.0 21.1mph 1:34.6 75 30:38.5 9:53/M 1:21:14.8  
39 Jim Dugan 337 49 M 23 8:06.1 3:31.1 18 37:36.9 20.7mph 2:19.0 69 29:42.7 9:35/M 1:21:15.8  
40 Bill Fleming 234 49 M 34 8:27.5 3:02.6 42 41:18.1 18.9mph 0:55.0 46 27:42.5 8:56/M 1:21:25.9  
41 Michele Meckfessel 302 46 F 80 11:36.3 2:45.1 39 40:26.4 19.3mph 1:19.5 30 25:26.4 8:12/M 1:21:33.7  
42 Nick Tode 303 36 M 45 8:54.0 3:47.5 27 38:31.9 20.3mph 1:27.0 63 28:55.9 9:20/M 1:21:36.4  
43 Meghan Bilyeu 323 33 F 42 8:46.2 2:48.8 43 41:42.7 18.7mph 0:44.3 48 27:54.0 9:00/M 1:21:56.1  
44 Chris Belobrajdic 131 49 M 82 11:44.9 2:26.2 15 37:03.0 21.1mph 2:00.0 58 28:47.9 9:17/M 1:22:02.3  
45 Melissa Thiems 213 43 F 49 9:14.8 3:30.3 38 40:12.3 19.4mph 1:38.4 50 28:00.3 9:02/M 1:22:36.4  
46 Brianna Zoschke 260 19 F 11 7:15.1 2:38.1 35 39:46.7 19.6mph 0:50.2 78 32:07.0 10:22/M 1:22:37.2  
47 Joseph Petty 219 21 M 71 11:08.8 2:55.8 49 42:12.1 18.5mph 1:03.9 28 25:19.4 8:10/M 1:22:40.2  
48 Louie Petronijevic 113 48 M 76 11:26.3 4:10.3 63 44:34.1 17.5mph 0:42.3 9 22:32.5 7:16/M 1:23:25.8  
49 Steve McClenning 364 48 M     13:33.3 53 42:57.9 18.2mph 1:12.9 33 25:48.8 8:19/M 1:23:33.0  
50 Sarah Albracht 229 49 F 32 8:22.9 3:37.2 52 42:52.1 18.2mph 1:18.3 54 28:11.9 9:05/M 1:24:22.6  
  ——- Swim ——- T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 Nick Biggs 283 36 M 53 9:40.9 3:53.3 51 42:38.6 18.3mph 1:35.0 40 26:44.7 8:37/M 1:24:32.7  
52 Michael Arnolds 204 48 M 30 8:21.7 2:56.7 79 48:43.4 16.0mph 0:46.6 25 25:11.4 8:07/M 1:25:59.9  
53 Tobe Suarez 261 43 M 21 8:01.3 3:57.5 54 43:05.7 18.1mph 1:11.3 72 30:11.5 9:44/M 1:26:27.5  
54 Shawn Moore 10 40 M 81 11:41.7 2:29.8 47 41:52.1 18.6mph 1:24.7 64 28:59.4 9:21/M 1:26:27.8  
55 Meta Stephens 252 13 F 5 6:48.1 2:01.7 67 46:40.4 16.7mph 0:40.7 74 30:37.7 9:53/M 1:26:48.8  
56 Rebecca Mitchell 216 48 F 50 9:16.8 3:23.8 61 44:28.8 17.5mph 1:40.8 51 28:05.4 9:04/M 1:26:55.8  
57 Cathy Derry 150 38 F 75 11:24.1 2:57.5 60 44:22.0 17.6mph 0:46.7 45 27:26.9 8:51/M 1:26:57.3  
58 John Zielinski 145 66 M 36 8:29.6 4:27.4 50 42:12.5 18.5mph 1:59.0 71 29:58.5 9:40/M 1:27:07.2  
59 Isabel Tenorio-Bernal 117 29 F 38 8:37.4 2:02.2 48 42:06.7 18.5mph 0:38.8 84 34:20.8 11:05/M 1:27:46.2  
60 Amy Dennis 153 45 F 31 8:22.4 3:50.2 66 46:32.7 16.8mph 1:12.2 52 28:06.1 9:04/M 1:28:03.7  
61 Bruce Vest 328 55 M 51 9:20.6 5:41.3 57 43:58.4 17.7mph 0:52.9 55 28:19.4 9:08/M 1:28:12.8  
62 Jay Luse 308 49 M 66 10:52.3 3:31.4 58 44:02.4 17.7mph 1:36.6 57 28:39.8 9:15/M 1:28:42.7  
63 Daniel McCarrick 335 52 M 91 12:57.9 3:40.8 62 44:33.0 17.5mph 1:13.8 41 26:51.9 8:40/M 1:29:17.5  
64 Jen Nason 319 39 F 47 9:05.3 3:34.3 72 47:29.7 16.4mph 0:37.6 59 28:50.9 9:18/M 1:29:38.0  
65 Jane Riley 218 54 F 68 10:57.3 3:08.3 78 48:34.9 16.1mph 0:49.9 42 27:08.1 8:45/M 1:30:38.7  
66 Charles Tabing 187 40 M 69 11:06.9 4:06.0 59 44:06.5 17.7mph 1:40.2 68 29:39.6 9:34/M 1:30:39.3  
67 Amy James 258 47 F 84 11:46.5 3:06.4 70 47:04.9 16.6mph 1:05.6 53 28:11.6 9:05/M 1:31:15.1  
68 Sunny Dahlquist 327 65 F 52 9:34.1 5:10.2 76 48:19.5 16.1mph 0:53.4 47 27:49.9 8:58/M 1:31:47.4  
69 Jeff Harris 357 39 M 77 11:28.8 5:32.0 56 43:51.2 17.8mph 1:10.8 70 29:55.7 9:39/M 1:31:58.6  
70 Mike Conlon 296 63 M 61 10:12.1 5:06.8 65 46:14.4 16.9mph 1:14.2 67 29:33.1 9:32/M 1:32:20.7  
71 Kara Giddings 97 44 F 78 11:31.2 3:54.2 74 47:45.1 16.3mph 1:38.6 56 28:33.7 9:13/M 1:33:23.0  
72 Matthew Vaughn 228 36 M 43 8:46.5 4:58.2 89 51:31.7 15.1mph 2:41.4 36 26:10.2 8:26/M 1:34:08.2  
73 Heather Hartmann 249 38 F 62 10:28.2 4:34.3 80 48:49.7 16.0mph 1:49.9 60 28:53.7 9:19/M 1:34:36.1  
74 Autumn Meier 247 38 F 55 9:59.7 5:02.6 82 48:51.3 16.0mph 1:48.8 61 28:53.8 9:19/M 1:34:36.5  
75 Lauri Hubbard 317 30 F 89 12:44.8 3:36.2 87 50:29.1 15.5mph 1:24.5 39 26:41.0 8:36/M 1:34:55.7  
  ——- Swim ——- T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Liz McCane 39 61 F 41 8:42.0 4:21.9 73 47:40.6 16.4mph 1:27.7 80 33:27.6 10:47/M 1:35:40.0  
77 Trina Vazquez 277 41 F     14:10.2 81 48:49.9 16.0mph 1:17.8 77 32:05.4 10:21/M 1:36:23.5  
78 Erin Fuson 186 36 F 57 10:04.4 4:06.4 68 46:59.7 16.6mph 1:36.6 82 34:04.2 10:59/M 1:36:51.5  
79 Stephanie Joos 272 44 F 90 12:50.3 4:29.3 71 47:26.1 16.4mph 2:20.7 73 30:20.6 9:47/M 1:37:27.1  
80 Joe Sun 49 34 M 83 11:46.0 3:58.6 90 52:19.7 14.9mph 2:01.4 49 27:55.9 9:00/M 1:38:01.9  
81 Jennifer Dizes 289 52 F 93 13:46.2 5:14.8 55 43:21.0 18.0mph 0:48.2 89 36:14.8 11:41/M 1:39:25.2  
82 Rod Molnar 224 62 M 88 12:28.4 4:22.0 64 45:13.3 17.3mph 1:42.7 90 36:39.7 11:49/M 1:40:26.4  
83 David Hercules 286 46 M 58 10:06.5 6:55.0 83 48:53.5 16.0mph 1:35.9 83 34:07.5 11:00/M 1:41:38.5  
84 Linda Weiss 239 54 F 72 11:09.1 4:40.4 75 48:15.0 16.2mph 4:21.8 85 34:22.9 11:05/M 1:42:49.4  
85 Daniel Alderson 122 29 M     14:28.6 69 47:04.4 16.6mph 1:33.5 96 39:59.8 12:54/M 1:43:06.5  
86 Jeremy Tackett 237 30 M 96 15:04.3 3:58.2 84 49:58.5 15.6mph 2:32.9 76 31:45.5 10:15/M 1:43:19.4  
87 Duncan Murray 358 51 M 86 11:57.8 6:06.7 94 54:24.7 14.3mph 1:53.5 65 29:01.3 9:22/M 1:43:24.1  
88 Melissa brown 348 46 F 94 13:58.8 4:30.0 86 50:13.8 15.5mph 1:19.5 81 33:35.4 10:50/M 1:43:37.8  
89 Wendy Kratochvil 114 39 F     16:46.2 85 50:12.7 15.5mph 0:53.2 88 36:14.7 11:41/M 1:44:07.0  
90 Susan Collins 206 56 F 70 11:08.7 4:08.6 88 50:40.3 15.4mph 1:27.2 91 36:59.5 11:56/M 1:44:24.4  
91 Dennis Hatch 313 62 M 60 10:08.9 6:46.8 77 48:26.3 16.1mph 2:20.1 94 37:56.4 12:14/M 1:45:38.7  
92 Griffin Wright 196 12 M 35 8:27.5 5:33.7 98 56:28.2 13.8mph 1:09.6 86 34:39.7 11:11/M 1:46:18.8  
93 Kat Sparks 278 39 F 87 12:13.2 5:03.4 93 53:34.3 14.6mph 1:57.8 87 35:06.8 11:19/M 1:47:55.7  
94 Daniel Koeppel 274 35 M 63 10:35.5 5:13.8 91 52:31.8 14.9mph 1:59.4 93 37:41.9 12:09/M 1:48:02.6  
95 Bill Coyne 312 73 M 92 13:34.5 4:53.0 95 54:28.0 14.3mph 1:28.1 92 37:24.5 12:04/M 1:51:48.3  
96 Nicole Patino 382 36 F 95 14:02.9 6:05.2 99 1:02:48.5 12.4mph 1:00.6 95 38:59.6 12:35/M 2:02:57.0  
97 Kathy Norman 322 61 F 85 11:55.1 6:13.4 92 53:03.4 14.7mph 3:37.7 101 48:23.7 15:36/M 2:03:13.5  
98 Collette Hughes 356 42 F 59 10:08.2 5:22.9 100 1:04:16.1 12.1mph 1:13.7 98 45:00.3 14:31/M 2:06:01.4  
99 Stephanie Kraus 223 33 F 44 8:49.8 6:40.8 97 56:15.4 13.9mph 9:15.0 99 45:00.7 14:31/M 2:06:02.0  
100 Kathy Vest 329 58 F 65 10:47.2 8:00.7 102 1:07:36.0 11.5mph 0:50.1 97 40:38.5 13:06/M 2:07:52.6  
  ——- Swim ——- T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
101 Mae Polczynski 133 40 F 79 11:34.1 5:30.3 101 1:05:30.5 11.9mph 2:06.0 100 45:17.7 14:36/M 2:09:58.8  
102 Mary McDonnell 238 33 F 73 11:17.2 5:53.4 104 1:23:23.0 9.35mph 1:11.1 79 32:54.0 10:37/M 2:14:38.8  
103 Dave Pfeiffer 315 61 M 98 1:08:38.8 8:02.7 103 1:07:43.1 11.5mph 5:19.1 103 1:09:52.9 22:32/M 3:39:36.8  
104 Bob Reif 140 32 M 97 47:12.1 6:27.1 105 1:35:13.0 8.19mph 3:59.3 102 1:09:41.6 22:29/M 3:42:33.3  
DQ J Wood 373 44 M     1:02:42.6 96 54:34.3 14.3mph 1:35.3 DQ 39:34.3 12:46/M 2:38:26.6  
Top  

Sprint Clydesdale/Athena

  ——- Swim ——- T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Adam Hergert 254 38 M 1 9:40.5 3:03.4 3 41:46.5 18.7mph 1:21.2 1 26:59.4 8:42/M 1:22:51.2  
2 Steve Burton 124 42 M 2 9:47.0 3:43.5 2 41:35.2 18.8mph 2:18.5 3 33:19.8 10:45/M 1:30:44.1  
3 Dianna Shank 287 47 F 3 9:54.9 3:20.8 4 45:10.2 17.3mph 1:29.2 2 33:15.5 10:44/M 1:33:10.8  
4 John Phillips 353 38 M 5 11:01.3 4:51.8 1 40:24.7 19.3mph 0:55.6 5 37:53.2 12:13/M 1:35:06.8  
5 Breanna Burton 282 33 F 6 11:14.6 3:46.9 5 45:59.5 17.0mph 1:41.1 4 35:40.0 11:30/M 1:38:22.3  
6 Patricia Martin 341 38 F 4 10:49.8 4:17.8 6 48:30.7 16.1mph 2:30.3 6 44:29.1 14:21/M 1:50:37.9  
7 Tim Roberts 199 42 M 7 11:17.1 5:33.9 7 51:24.2 15.2mph 0:51.7 7 45:05.5 14:33/M 1:54:12.6  
8 Ann Beck 342 40 F 8 11:23.8 4:32.2 8 1:02:30.7 12.5mph 3:08.0 8 45:10.3 14:34/M 2:06:45.3  
Top  

Sprint Relay

  ——- Swim ——- T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Team BDT 325 57 M 2 7:58.3 1:07.9 1 34:56.1 22.3mph 0:13.3 1 21:51.5 7:03/M 1:06:07.3  
2 Holy Lemons 318 19 M 1 6:45.1 2:00.2 2 37:36.7 20.7mph 0:13.2 2 22:53.5 7:23/M 1:09:29.0  
3 Moms Gone Wild 100 39 F 4 10:28.6 1:37.1 4 46:28.2 16.8mph 0:16.5 3 26:02.6 8:24/M 1:24:53.3  
4 A Man, A Woman, And A Baby 285 27 F 3 10:18.4 3:51.3 3 43:38.3 17.9mph 0:16.8 4 29:39.9 9:34/M 1:27:44.9  
Top  

Olympic

  ———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Jacob Goldkamp 377 38 M 5 22:49.8 25:21/M 1:54.5 1 1:01:14.8 24.3mph 0:40.1 3 40:22.4 6:31/M 2:07:01.8  
2 Robert Wieland 279 48 M 3 22:02.6 24:31/M 1:54.6 4 1:05:47.6 22.6mph 0:39.1 2 39:50.5 6:25/M 2:10:14.6  
3 Peter Willett 316 31 M 1 19:54.3 22:08/M 3:03.6 3 1:04:34.4 23.0mph 0:53.3 10 46:15.2 7:28/M 2:14:40.9  
4 ronald gillen 344 56 M 10 27:39.8 30:44/M 2:17.8 2 1:03:23.0 23.5mph 0:55.3 7 44:56.5 7:15/M 2:19:12.7  
5 Kurt Bowers 330 50 M 6 26:12.7 29:09/M 2:03.3 6 1:07:23.4 22.1mph 1:07.6 5 42:57.1 6:56/M 2:20:44.3 1:00
6 Sean Leighton 340 34 M 16 28:26.3 32:00/M 2:26.2 5 1:06:50.8 22.3mph 0:41.5 9 45:25.3 7:20/M 2:23:50.2  
7 Rem Dyas 366 26 M 12 27:51.0 31:01/M 2:30.5 8 1:08:14.5 21.8mph 0:55.4 8 45:02.2 7:16/M 2:24:33.8  
8 Benjamin Kopecky 269 30 M 35 31:30.6 35:08/M 2:11.4 30 1:15:24.6 19.7mph 0:33.5 1 37:26.3 6:02/M 2:27:06.6  
9 Steve Keller 245 54 M 2 21:57.7 24:26/M 2:39.0 10 1:09:45.1 21.3mph 0:53.2 31 52:03.1 8:24/M 2:27:18.3  
10 PAUL HULEN 256 47 M 23 30:10.4 33:36/M 2:43.9 7 1:07:47.4 22.0mph 1:02.5 18 48:06.8 7:45/M 2:29:51.2  
11 Zachary Knebel 116 33 M 17 28:49.4 32:13/M 4:16.8 12 1:10:47.3 21.0mph 2:36.6 6 43:23.6 7:00/M 2:29:53.8  
12 James Ritter 86 49 M 9 27:16.8 30:28/M 2:49.7 9 1:08:29.1 21.7mph 1:23.5 27 50:47.3 8:11/M 2:30:46.6  
13 Charlie Blackburn 338 43 M 18 29:00.1 32:16/M 4:10.7 11 1:10:19.9 21.2mph 1:27.5 13 46:45.0 7:32/M 2:31:43.4  
14 Mathew Kessler 371 46 M 22 30:09.3 33:41/M 2:55.6 17 1:11:47.9 20.7mph 1:20.7 19 48:17.0 7:47/M 2:34:30.7  
15 Jill Laswell 259 43 F     31:14.8 21 1:12:50.7 20.4mph 1:10.9 23 49:30.9 7:59/M 2:34:47.4  
16 Jay Hunt 345 48 M 4 22:04.9 24:34/M 4:52.0 14 1:11:06.0 20.9mph 2:03.0 60 58:13.1 9:23/M 2:38:19.2  
17 Joshua Smith 264 33 M 25 30:23.8 33:56/M 3:44.5 19 1:12:41.4 20.5mph 1:12.2 25 50:28.2 8:08/M 2:38:30.4  
18 Bill Jermann 208 51 M             96 2:38:36.0 25:35/M 2:38:36.0  
19 James Clark 87 46 M 14 28:10.3 31:21/M 3:36.2 16 1:11:19.8 20.9mph 2:41.6 41 54:07.1 8:44/M 2:39:55.2  
20 Mike Spann 227 49 M 61 34:30.9 38:29/M 3:43.8 22 1:13:01.3 20.4mph 1:41.6 15 47:23.3 7:39/M 2:40:21.0  
21 Kelley Unsicker 134 41 F 15 28:12.9 31:26/M 3:34.0 15 1:11:15.0 20.9mph 1:35.7 48 56:01.5 9:02/M 2:40:39.3  
22 Matthew Mauritzson 235 40 M 55 33:56.9 37:42/M 3:33.8 18 1:12:08.5 20.6mph 2:08.8 22 49:02.0 7:55/M 2:40:50.2  
23 robert dizes 290 55 M 13 27:53.5 31:22/M 3:58.0 34 1:16:59.2 19.3mph 1:39.8 24 50:24.8 8:08/M 2:40:55.4  
24 Jason Anderson 368 43 M 65 34:51.8 38:50/M 3:45.7 24 1:13:30.4 20.2mph 2:45.0 12 46:20.9 7:28/M 2:41:13.8  
25 Carl Dake 352 60 M 31 31:08.6 34:42/M 2:59.1 28 1:15:05.8 19.8mph 1:26.8 28 51:00.2 8:14/M 2:41:40.6  
  ———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
26 Charles Green 362 45 M 39 31:56.2 35:32/M 4:38.9 20 1:12:44.5 20.5mph 1:36.1 29 51:27.3 8:18/M 2:42:23.3  
27 Matt Woodlief 119 31 M 21 30:08.9 33:39/M 4:24.2 33 1:16:49.5 19.4mph 2:46.5 20 48:30.0 7:49/M 2:42:39.3  
28 Derek Hevel 128 22 M 69 35:36.1 39:41/M 2:47.3 38 1:17:43.2 19.1mph 0:47.0 11 46:15.3 7:28/M 2:43:09.0  
29 Ryan Polczynski 132 31 M 46 32:44.0 36:51/M 3:35.8 44 1:19:31.0 18.7mph 0:36.4 14 47:18.4 7:38/M 2:43:45.8  
30 Charles Mcfarlin 376 41 M 19 29:08.8 32:30/M 3:43.8 27 1:14:59.1 19.8mph 1:04:38.4     **:44/M 2:44:23.1  
31 Chris Noeth 334 35 M 30 31:00.5 34:40/M 2:47.1 29 1:15:15.7 19.8mph 1:56.5 35 53:35.9 8:39/M 2:44:35.9  
32 Jacob Parmentier 184 26 M 60 34:22.7 38:26/M 3:00.8 26 1:14:53.1 19.9mph 1:14.7 34 53:06.0 8:34/M 2:46:37.4  
33 Michael Delcomyn 210 37 M 90 45:20.6 50:44/M 3:31.3 25 1:14:04.0 20.1mph 1:44.4 4 42:08.1 6:48/M 2:46:48.7  
34 Bridget McAndrew 351 38 F 29 30:55.4 34:33/M 3:03.1 39 1:17:48.3 19.1mph 1:04.2 42 54:08.2 8:44/M 2:46:59.4  
35 Phil Coathey 380 51 M 82 39:55.5 44:29/M 3:09.8 23 1:13:18.0 20.3mph 1:05:17.5     **:44/M 2:47:49.7  
36 Anne Leontsinis 294 39 F 8 26:30.4 29:27/M 5:31.0 35 1:17:19.3 19.2mph 4:19.2 43 54:15.9 8:45/M 2:48:56.0 1:00
37 Chad Wiegmann 281 38 M 28 30:51.8 34:22/M 4:59.5 53 1:21:55.4 18.2mph 2:27.3 26 50:31.3 8:09/M 2:50:45.6  
38 Jeff Decker 262 33 M 70 36:05.1 40:07/M 4:05.7 13 1:10:51.2 21.0mph 1:27.5 64 58:43.0 9:28/M 2:51:12.7  
39 Emily Johnson 339 35 F 32 31:22.4 35:08/M 2:51.3 58 1:23:23.5 17.8mph 1:20.5 33 52:33.2 8:29/M 2:51:31.0  
40 tariq quadri 331 45 M 63 34:41.4 38:48/M 3:53.5 36 1:17:26.8 19.2mph 1:36.1 45 54:38.4 8:49/M 2:52:16.3  
41 Tim Holland 207 56 M 43 32:23.6 36:13/M 3:59.0 49 1:20:46.7 18.4mph 1:49.2 38 53:43.9 8:40/M 2:52:42.6  
42 James McLauchlan 120 31 M 37 31:39.1 35:20/M 10:40.7 37 1:17:28.1 19.2mph 4:17.5 21 48:46.7 7:52/M 2:52:52.3  
43 Michele Sackett 248 55 F 47 33:09.8 36:50/M 2:38.0 40 1:17:48.8 19.1mph 1:35.0 59 57:55.3 9:20/M 2:53:07.0  
44 Catheryn Nelson 360 50 F 42 32:17.1 35:58/M 3:45.4 62 1:24:08.9 17.7mph 1:42.2 32 52:07.7 8:24/M 2:54:01.5  
45 Michael Hart 138 30 M 41 32:14.4 35:56/M 6:37.9 52 1:21:47.1 18.2mph 1:15.0 36 53:41.4 8:40/M 2:55:36.0  
46 Thomas Roos 307 45 M 20 29:44.6 33:18/M 5:02.7 56 1:23:11.5 17.9mph 1:48.4 47 55:59.4 9:02/M 2:55:46.8  
47 Michael Jiminez 363 34 M 34 31:24.6 35:04/M 3:58.2 54 1:22:11.3 18.1mph 1:41.3 53 57:12.0 9:14/M 2:56:27.6  
48 Debra Ritter 90 48 F 76 36:56.1 41:17/M 4:09.8 50 1:21:09.7 18.3mph 3:12.4 30 51:56.9 8:23/M 2:57:25.1  
49 Corey Wagner 144 35 M 7 26:19.7 29:18/M 6:44.9 45 1:19:56.3 18.6mph 1:46.2 70 1:01:49.2 9:58/M 2:57:36.5 1:00
50 Jeanna Clark 91 42 F 64 34:51.4 38:59/M 4:40.5 46 1:19:59.6 18.6mph 2:02.5 49 56:04.4 9:03/M 2:57:38.6  
  ———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
51 Russ Darbon 56 51 M 77 37:06.9 41:31/M 4:15.9 31 1:16:07.8 19.5mph 2:21.6 58 57:54.6 9:20/M 2:57:47.0  
52 Liz Stryker 375 47 F 75 36:42.8 40:52/M 4:04.7 43 1:19:23.4 18.7mph 1:30.5 50 56:06.2 9:03/M 2:57:47.9  
53 Jennifer Schmidt 305 30 F 26 30:36.2 34:13/M 4:04.4 67 1:25:11.0 17.5mph 1:32.3 51 56:26.3 9:06/M 2:57:50.3  
54 Kirk Brueggeman 263 39 M 62 34:34.9 38:32/M 4:29.6 61 1:24:02.8 17.7mph 1:27.3 40 53:58.6 8:42/M 2:58:33.3  
55 James McFarland 276 42 M 58 34:06.7 38:16/M 4:34.1 42 1:18:56.1 18.9mph 3:03.4 57 57:53.7 9:20/M 2:58:34.2  
56 Jon Grimwood 127 23 M 83 40:30.9 45:10/M 3:01.8 74 1:27:24.1 17.0mph 0:41.1 17 47:40.2 7:41/M 2:59:18.3  
57 Michael Kleban 189 31 M 86 42:29.3 47:27/M 4:02.5 59 1:23:50.5 17.7mph 1:35.6 16 47:28.6 7:39/M 2:59:26.6  
58 John Best 38 53 M 71 36:10.5 40:27/M 4:43.3 41 1:18:23.5 19.0mph 2:38.9 68 59:52.4 9:39/M 3:01:48.8  
59 Joe Fedak 297 53 M 49 33:13.2 36:59/M 4:07.7 68 1:25:13.8 17.5mph 1:54.5 61 58:13.9 9:23/M 3:02:43.2  
60 Kaitlyn Fedak 298 23 F 36 31:38.0 35:13/M 5:43.1 69 1:25:16.6 17.5mph 1:51.3 62 58:14.3 9:24/M 3:02:43.4  
61 Judd Glow 266 66 M 24 30:20.4 33:54/M 6:50.9 57 1:23:19.5 17.9mph 2:07.0 69 1:00:11.4 9:42/M 3:02:49.3  
62 Colin Long 121 26 M 78 37:08.7 41:24/M 3:39.3 60 1:23:54.8 17.7mph 0:53.1 55 57:46.1 9:19/M 3:03:22.2  
63 Kacee Moreton 221 39 M 50 33:19.3 37:11/M 5:16.2 64 1:24:47.4 17.6mph 3:31.3 54 57:20.6 9:15/M 3:04:14.9  
64 Donna Polinke 361 49 F 48 33:11.1 36:57/M 4:34.8 48 1:20:27.9 18.5mph 2:28.1 76 1:03:39.3 10:16/M 3:04:21.4  
65 Nicole Lake 217 35 F 68 35:10.5 39:22/M 5:17.0 78 1:28:06.4 16.9mph 2:17.9 37 53:43.7 8:40/M 3:04:35.7  
66 Brian Grondin 200 31 M 52 33:25.5 37:16/M 5:04.4 32 1:16:34.3 19.4mph 2:13.5 80 1:07:24.0 10:52/M 3:04:41.8  
67 Aldo Manfroi 209 44 M 44 32:28.8 36:24/M 4:07.4 86 1:32:28.0 16.1mph 1:45.7 46 54:55.4 8:51/M 3:05:45.4  
68 Robert Patino 255 39 M 87 42:49.5 47:47/M 4:00.3 63 1:24:37.8 17.6mph 1:17.6 44 54:29.7 8:47/M 3:07:15.0  
69 Grant Wiegmann 267 31 M 45 32:33.5 36:14/M 4:04.6 51 1:21:11.1 18.3mph 2:13.1 83 1:08:09.2 11:00/M 3:08:11.7  
70 Amber Leighton 347 29 F 51 33:20.2 37:38/M 4:42.5 73 1:27:15.5 17.1mph 0:41.4 72 1:02:30.6 10:05/M 3:08:30.3  
71 Jennifer Loethen 374 41 F 53 33:48.6 37:52/M 6:48.4 75 1:27:31.5 17.0mph 2:46.6 56 57:47.7 9:19/M 3:08:42.9  
72 Julie Hartje 212 35 F 11 27:44.9 30:56/M 4:08.5 84 1:32:11.2 16.1mph 1:30.5 75 1:03:19.4 10:13/M 3:08:54.6  
73 Tina Leonard 126 45 F 66 35:01.1 39:06/M 4:46.8 76 1:27:41.8 17.0mph 2:40.3 65 58:45.6 9:29/M 3:08:55.7  
74 Lisa Fowler 220 49 F 80 37:45.3 42:04/M 4:06.2 71 1:26:24.7 17.2mph 1:42.6 66 58:57.4 9:30/M 3:08:56.4  
75 Andrew Babitz 141 31 M 27 30:43.5 34:14/M 4:48.1 55 1:22:17.3 18.1mph 1:44.3 87 1:10:31.8 11:22/M 3:10:05.2  
  ———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
76 Michael Bucher 112 40 M 57 34:02.8 38:08/M 4:09.0 47 1:20:12.8 18.6mph 2:13.4 84 1:09:53.6 11:16/M 3:10:31.8  
77 Haley Sun 44 25 F 56 34:01.2 37:51/M 4:04.6 87 1:33:08.0 16.0mph 1:59.1 63 58:24.9 9:25/M 3:11:38.0  
78 Katie Mondy Hughes 51 39 F 74 36:33.7 40:54/M 3:20.1 70 1:25:42.5 17.4mph 1:26.9 81 1:07:42.7 10:55/M 3:14:46.1  
79 Angie Dolosic 270 32 F 73 36:33.1 40:41/M 4:25.3 79 1:29:30.5 16.6mph 1:59.5 74 1:03:03.9 10:10/M 3:15:32.5  
80 Nicholas Krzesinski 139 33 M 79 37:40.1 41:58/M 6:52.4 83 1:32:07.8 16.2mph 2:25.2 52 56:32.0 9:07/M 3:15:37.7  
81 Jeremy Kiersz 147 27 M 84 40:42.6 45:39/M 3:15.3 65 1:24:48.4 17.5mph 1:21.6 78 1:05:50.1 10:37/M 3:15:58.2  
82 Erica Hunt 346 47 F 33 31:23.8 34:52/M 8:06.6 90 1:35:09.2 15.6mph 2:45.9 67 59:15.5 9:33/M 3:16:41.2  
83 Amy DeClue 251 40 F 72 36:22.9 40:41/M 4:16.5 82 1:32:05.7 16.2mph 1:37.2 73 1:02:43.0 10:07/M 3:17:05.5  
84 Haley Allmond 300 38 F 85 41:38.5 46:27/M 4:13.3 72 1:27:13.6 17.1mph 2:34.3 82 1:07:58.1 10:58/M 3:23:37.9  
85 Kyle Hartje 211 35 M 59 34:16.9 38:12/M 5:26.3 80 1:31:13.9 16.3mph 2:39.7 86 1:10:16.2 11:20/M 3:23:53.2  
86 Amy George 240 29 F 40 32:10.1 35:54/M 3:35.1 77 1:27:57.8 16.9mph 1:42.3 89 1:18:50.0 12:43/M 3:24:15.4  
87 Alasen Zarndt 225 34 F 38 31:54.9 35:30/M 4:44.4 81 1:31:29.5 16.3mph 2:12.7 88 1:14:40.7 12:03/M 3:25:02.4  
88 Robin Leenders 231 52 F 88 43:56.5 49:08/M 5:41.9 85 1:32:12.4 16.1mph 3:13.4 77 1:03:56.8 10:19/M 3:29:01.1  
89 Tom Gazda 370 42 M 96 1:03:03.5 70:27/M 3:13.3 89 1:33:48.5 15.9mph 0:50.4 39 53:53.2 8:41/M 3:34:49.1  
90 Georgia Capistrant 242 47 F 92 46:48.8 52:19/M 5:28.5 94 1:42:28.4 14.5mph 1:57.4 71 1:02:22.7 10:04/M 3:39:05.9  
91 Denise Harris 243 35 F 93 48:40.1 54:13/M 3:42.7 91 1:38:39.8 15.1mph 1:45.8 79 1:06:45.4 10:46/M 3:39:34.0  
92 Jenny Nielsen 149 35 F 54 33:56.2 37:48/M 4:29.0 88 1:33:38.7 15.9mph 2:53.9 95 1:28:18.5 14:15/M 3:43:16.5  
93 Gina Massie 299 27 F 81 38:34.2 43:01/M 6:21.4 95 1:47:59.2 13.8mph 2:25.8 85 1:10:13.9 11:20/M 3:45:34.6  
94 Becky Bowe 142 34 F 94 54:05.8 60:22/M 5:53.9 66 1:25:01.4 17.5mph 1:59.7 94 1:27:29.7 14:07/M 3:54:30.6  
95 Alan Robbins 195 61 M 89 44:13.6 49:22/M 9:39.4 93 1:40:13.3 14.8mph 5:37.0 93 1:25:35.1 13:48/M 4:05:18.6  
96 Kari Crawford 125 42 F 91 45:51.7 51:09/M 4:47.2 96 1:55:15.3 12.9mph 2:47.5 90 1:19:32.8 12:50/M 4:08:14.6  
97 Tina Klein 46 49 F 95 1:01:00.5 67:59/M 5:07.8 92 1:38:45.3 15.1mph 2:11.3 91 1:23:17.0 13:26/M 4:10:22.2  
98 Allison Kunerth 197 29 F 67 35:09.3 39:16/M 5:49.3 97 3:04:33.6 8.06mph 1:03.2 92 1:25:09.2 13:44/M 5:11:44.8  
Top  

Olympic Clydesdale/Team

  ———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Manden Deremo 265 30 M 2 27:48.7 30:56/M 3:20.3 1 1:12:04.3 20.6mph 0:37.2 2 52:55.8 8:32/M 2:36:46.5  
2 Matt Mccall 205 39 M 1 27:26.2 30:32/M 2:37.6 3 1:21:43.7 18.2mph 0:56.9 1 52:15.1 8:26/M 2:44:59.7  
3 Michelle Harrell 135 33 F 4 33:27.8 37:16/M 5:12.6 2 1:19:10.5 18.8mph 2:23.6 3 1:07:51.9 10:57/M 3:08:06.6  
4 Kristin Radcliffe 201 42 F 5 33:55.1 37:52/M 3:37.9 4 1:24:29.2 17.6mph 2:34.5 5 1:14:09.1 11:58/M 3:18:45.9  
5 Tina Simonin 203 41 F 3 32:40.6 36:22/M 4:30.9 6 1:26:19.2 17.2mph 2:27.8 4 1:13:20.8 11:50/M 3:19:19.5  
6 Gretchen Dabbs 202 36 F 6 35:03.7 39:11/M 5:44.3 7 1:38:34.7 15.1mph 2:46.0 6 1:26:45.1 14:00/M 3:48:54.0  
7 Oscar Harrell 136 34 M 7 54:40.1 60:48/M 6:07.3 5 1:26:07.5 17.3mph 3:05.7 7 1:32:36.7 14:56/M 4:02:37.5  
Top  

Olympic Team

  ———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total  
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Penalty
1 Vandelay Industries 253 37 M 1 27:48.8 30:57/M 1:21.4 1 1:03:40.9 23.4mph 11:23.9 1 49:46.3 8:02/M 2:34:01.4  
2 Mid-Pack Attack 273 35 F 2 32:58.7 36:58/M 1:41.3 2 1:22:59.6 17.9mph 0:20.7 2 1:10:04.8 11:18/M 3:08:05.3