2015 Street Beat 5k Overall Results

See you all in 2017





StreetBeat 5k


Overall Finish List


August 08, 2015




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC RaceMaker Productions LLC

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Peter DeKoning 346 21 M 1 Top Fin 19:06.75 6:10/M
2 Jonathan Miller 374 39 M 2 Top Fin 19:24.04 6:17/M
3 Tim VanDriel 347 21 M 3 Top Fin 20:43.33 6:42/M
4 Derek Woods 209 29 M 1 20-29 20:56.72 6:47/M
5 Robby Overvliet 19 45 M 1 40-49 21:09.67 6:49/M
6 MATT BARILLEAUX 211 17 M 1 1-19 21:09.80 6:51/M
7 Paul Versteeg 349 36 M 1 30-39 21:14.19 6:51/M
8 Cap Quirk 150 26 M 2 20-29 21:25.86 6:56/M
9 Patrick LaChance 230 20 M 3 20-29 21:31.88 6:58/M
10 Abby Korak 233 13 F 1 Top Fin 21:39.73 6:59/M
11 Sarah Henretta 219 16 F 2 Top Fin 21:44.33 7:02/M
12 Louis Velasco 174 31 M 2 30-39 21:50.71 7:10/M
13 Jeff Hubbard 74 41 M 2 40-49 22:11.38 7:11/M
14 Gregory Kuzma 5 40 M 3 40-49 22:33.07 7:16/M
15 Steven Page Paducah KY 345 40 M 4 40-49 23:03.60 7:29/M
16 Anton Builardgh 348 22 M 4 20-29 23:30.92 7:35/M
17 Danny Crum 169 43 M 5 40-49 23:31.41 7:37/M
18 Mike Stein 199 52 M 1 50-59 23:36.24 7:38/M
19 Jim Scooler Richmond Hill GA 322 48 M 6 40-49 23:44.99 7:41/M
20 Allen Crockett 168 15 M 2 1-19 23:58.20 7:44/M
21 Mike Davidson 398 52 M 2 50-59 24:05.03 7:47/M
22 Clarence Grimm 13 55 M 3 50-59 24:11.26 7:50/M
23 Alex Gabennesch 319 16 M 3 1-19 24:12.10 7:53/M
24 Joshua Cutler 375 19 M 4 1-19 24:14.23 7:52/M
25 Jeffrey Harter 26 32 M 3 30-39 24:18.49 7:53/M
26 Kelly Askew 72 51 F 3 Top Fin 24:20.67 7:51/M
27 Ben Maynard 11 19 M 5 1-19 24:27.33 7:56/M
28 Stephen McCoy 131 40 M 7 40-49 24:32.14 8:05/M
29 Peter Gotts 294 51 M 4 50-59 24:37.09 8:02/M
30 Nate Hughes 130 11 M 6 1-19 24:41.01 7:59/M
31 Unknown Partic. 370 370 M 1 0- 0 24:46.87 8:02/M
32 Nicole Marek 45 19 F 1 1-19 24:49.09 8:03/M
33 David Styers-Barnett 376 39 M 4 30-39 25:00.04 8:06/M
34 Grace Leto 355 15 F 2 1-19 25:03.76 8:06/M
35 Claire Johnston 48 16 F 3 1-19 25:44.30 8:21/M
36 AJ Eckert 136 16 M 7 1-19 25:45.50 8:22/M
37 Mike Cooper 95 45 M 8 40-49 25:45.84 8:22/M
38 Doug Meador 316 50 M 5 50-59 25:53.97 8:25/M
39 Kathy Dawson 365 52 F 1 50-59 26:00.30 8:25/M
40 William Lombardo 138 51 M 6 50-59 26:05.17 8:26/M
41 Wallace Weakley orlando FL 338 47 M 9 40-49 26:06.81 8:27/M
42 Stephen Bogard 308 63 M 1 60-69 26:13.82 8:30/M
43 Scott Auby 129 46 M 10 40-49 26:17.17 8:29/M
44 Mark Henretta 387 47 M 11 40-49 26:24.35 8:34/M
45 Paul Marek 214 57 M 7 50-59 26:24.60 8:34/M
46 Ezekiel Cutler 126 17 M 8 1-19 26:29.54 8:36/M
47 Christopher O’Neil 314 25 M 5 20-29 26:39.10 8:38/M
48 Neal Woodall 373 16 M 9 1-19 26:39.19 8:36/M
49 Ariel Hacker 385 27 F 1 20-29 26:42.89 8:42/M
50 Thompson Vou 4 24 M 6 20-29 26:47.67 8:40/M
51 Trevor Teague 278 15 M 10 1-19 26:59.56 8:47/M
52 Steve Tant 227 54 M 8 50-59 27:02.06 8:47/M
53 Shannon Mize 39 40 F 1 40-49 27:04.59 8:46/M
54 Dylan Miranda 303 14 M 11 1-19 27:05.26 8:46/M
55 Molly Weber 151 32 F 1 30-39 27:05.37 8:48/M
56 Rachel Green Sharpe 386 29 F 2 20-29 27:05.52 8:47/M
57 Samantha Auditore 380 14 F 4 1-19 27:13.03 8:50/M
58 Hannah Eppley 239 19 F 5 1-19 27:16.42 8:52/M
59 Kelsey Smith 120 23 F 3 20-29 27:18.02 8:50/M
60 Tracy Damone 57 51 F 2 50-59 27:19.40 8:51/M
61 Justin Olmscheid 3 31 M 5 30-39 27:22.13 8:53/M
62 Allan Kristensen 228 60 M 2 60-69 27:24.74 8:53/M
63 Mike Leitzke 109 28 M 7 20-29 27:29.92 8:55/M
64 Nicole Watson 91 17 F 6 1-19 27:32.02 8:55/M
65 George Eckert 135 44 M 12 40-49 27:34.20 8:58/M
66 Kit Siu 161 36 F 2 30-39 27:36.92 8:57/M
67 Tom Turek 85 59 M 9 50-59 27:44.19 9:00/M
68 Fred Junkin 177 51 M 10 50-59 27:49.67 9:03/M
69 Rex Kohler 352 46 M 13 40-49 27:58.85 9:06/M
70 Fernando Almader Los Angeles CA 332 39 M 6 30-39 27:59.49 9:04/M
71 Travis Gabennesch 318 46 M 14 40-49 28:02.35 9:08/M
72 Andy Clegg 396 35 M 7 30-39 28:04.69 9:05/M
73 Mike Perez-Crooks Barnegat NJ 329 22 M 8 20-29 28:15.59 9:07/M
74 Abner Garcia 184 30 M 8 30-39 28:17.79 9:14/M
75 Phillip Moore Plainfield IN 321 58 M 11 50-59 28:21.51 9:12/M
76 Steve Sgutt 183 48 M 15 40-49 28:22.69 9:09/M
77 Marielie Eringa 350 23 F 4 20-29 28:25.49 9:10/M
78 Ed Meckes 121 35 M 9 30-39 28:36.30 9:20/M
79 Thomas Campbell 195 51 M 12 50-59 28:41.58 9:20/M
80 Walter Rosio 241 23 M 9 20-29 28:42.15 9:26/M
81 Brad Pendleton 206 24 M 10 20-29 28:42.67 9:20/M
82 Whitney Medworth 34 29 F 5 20-29 28:47.09 9:25/M
83 Brad Bartz 366 54 M 13 50-59 28:52.44 9:25/M
84 Carol Junkin 176 49 F 2 40-49 28:53.13 9:24/M
85 Shelby Lowe 369 17 F 7 1-19 28:54.13 9:23/M
86 Jocelyn Lowe 368 17 F 8 1-19 28:54.13 9:23/M
87 Amanda Pereda 273 25 F 6 20-29 28:54.20 9:25/M
88 Unknown Partic. 400 400 M 2 0- 0 29:00.03 9:25/M
89 Melvin Hilderbrand 102 57 M 14 50-59 29:01.85 9:24/M
90 Ben Hosinski 311 29 M 11 20-29 29:05.70 9:29/M
91 Dale Willis 384 51 M 15 50-59 29:09.29 9:29/M
92 Megan Olsen 383 38 F 3 30-39 29:11.88 9:29/M
93 Emily Hunter 132 33 F 4 30-39 29:13.50 9:35/M
94 Cory Johnston 47 40 M 16 40-49 29:19.51 9:34/M
95 Brian Oakley 164 26 M 12 20-29 29:20.49 9:38/M
96 Gary Wolfgang 38 63 M 3 60-69 29:27.50 9:33/M
97 Quinn Johnston 49 15 F 9 1-19 29:27.66 9:34/M
98 Bob Medworth 36 61 M 4 60-69 29:30.54 9:37/M
99 Juan Arroyo 356 35 M 10 30-39 29:38.19 9:35/M
100 Jillian Albee 286 31 F 5 30-39 29:39.43 9:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jordan Jacobsen 76 36 F 6 30-39 29:46.04 9:38/M
102 Barry Tague 257 57 M 16 50-59 29:46.13 9:41/M
103 Julia Coleman 221 29 F 7 20-29 29:47.29 9:48/M
104 David Faust 75 53 M 17 50-59 29:52.38 9:44/M
105 David Manguano 354 51 M 18 50-59 29:56.41 9:44/M
106 David Simon 377 53 M 19 50-59 29:59.85 9:45/M
107 Jack Joyce 201 11 M 12 1-19 30:01.97 9:43/M
108 Greg Newell 60 46 M 17 40-49 30:07.09 9:45/M
109 Arlen Holt 1 51 M 20 50-59 30:07.12 9:49/M
110 Dale Powers 170 59 M 21 50-59 30:45.77 10:00/M
111 Laura Turek 87 24 F 8 20-29 30:46.80 9:59/M
112 Paul Deere 179 46 M 18 40-49 30:55.04 10:02/M
113 John List 182 46 M 19 40-49 31:02.35 10:05/M
114 Morgan Blankenship 232 17 F 10 1-19 31:11.57 10:12/M
115 Amanda Fisher 147 42 F 3 40-49 31:12.44 10:08/M
116 Michelle Hynds 146 46 F 4 40-49 31:12.62 10:08/M
117 Kayla Smith 156 27 F 9 20-29 31:15.22 10:09/M
118 Michael Harris 157 33 M 11 30-39 31:15.57 10:09/M
119 Rowena Moore Plainfield IN 320 53 F 3 50-59 31:16.68 10:09/M
120 Eli Long 363 15 M 13 1-19 31:18.15 10:09/M
121 Larry Fryer 29 58 M 22 50-59 31:19.16 10:09/M
122 Linday Holcraft 367 60 M 5 60-69 31:21.18 10:11/M
123 Daniela Meyer 83 43 F 5 40-49 31:38.75 10:18/M
124 Joseph Doyle 187 53 M 23 50-59 31:41.14 10:25/M
125 Jenica Holt 173 22 F 10 20-29 31:50.04 10:22/M
126 Michael Woodall 372 52 M 24 50-59 31:53.60 10:17/M
127 Mindy Schelling 287 33 F 7 30-39 31:59.18 10:39/M
128 John Talbott 357 51 M 25 50-59 32:04.63 10:30/M
129 Kaitlyn Graf 43 22 F 11 20-29 32:06.05 10:27/M
130 Art Luebke 12 69 M 6 60-69 32:09.86 10:25/M
131 April Gager 58 50 F 4 50-59 32:10.37 10:27/M
132 Meredith Burns 260 53 F 5 50-59 32:10.74 10:27/M
133 Dawn Graf 42 46 F 6 40-49 32:11.66 10:28/M
134 Anthony Lemm 212 42 M 20 40-49 32:13.24 10:31/M
135 Jill Turek 86 26 F 12 20-29 32:15.44 10:27/M
136 Susie Harloff 64 42 F 7 40-49 32:25.87 10:36/M
137 Tara Long 362 45 F 8 40-49 32:30.48 10:33/M
138 Greg Long 361 54 M 26 50-59 32:30.80 10:33/M
139 Jane Maloy 300 26 F 13 20-29 32:31.75 10:35/M
140 Regina Bartel 268 41 F 9 40-49 32:31.78 10:36/M
141 Veronica Santos 50 37 F 8 30-39 32:33.33 10:39/M
142 Mark Manguano 353 60 M 7 60-69 32:37.21 10:35/M
143 Melissa Jones 301 43 F 10 40-49 32:40.21 10:40/M
144 Michelle Ehrlich 65 40 F 11 40-49 32:40.56 10:40/M
145 Heather Klesch 67 38 F 9 30-39 32:42.05 10:40/M
146 Karin Holt 2 51 F 6 50-59 32:44.18 10:40/M
147 Brad Hruska 119 35 M 12 30-39 32:53.75 10:39/M
148 Sue Snorek 18 36 F 10 30-39 32:54.39 10:40/M
149 Brett Graf 41 49 M 21 40-49 32:57.49 10:43/M
150 Allen Paul 358 50 M 27 50-59 32:57.60 10:43/M
151 Hanna Walker 149 12 F 11 1-19 33:00.31 10:45/M
152 LAURA PEREDA 297 43 F 12 40-49 33:13.69 10:49/M
153 Rachael Simmons 114 25 F 14 20-29 33:14.27 10:47/M
154 Christina Zarse 40 25 F 15 20-29 33:14.52 10:47/M
155 Michala Innns 395 31 F 11 30-39 33:17.47 10:51/M
156 Lori Carella 394 52 F 7 50-59 33:17.76 10:50/M
157 Ted Pereda 272 44 M 22 40-49 33:32.77 10:55/M
158 Keith Blankenship 229 52 M 28 50-59 33:42.39 10:52/M
159 Bob Burns 252 50 M 29 50-59 33:52.61 10:59/M
160 Debra Burns 251 49 F 13 40-49 33:52.87 10:59/M
161 Sue Bailey 279 47 F 14 40-49 33:56.71 11:05/M
162 Jennifer Cronin 23 38 F 12 30-39 33:57.78 11:11/M
163 Sean Kissane 133 29 M 13 20-29 34:00.45 11:08/M
164 Brad Block 393 57 M 30 50-59 34:15.21 11:11/M
165 Kate Kiser Indianapolis IN 334 32 F 13 30-39 34:20.68 11:11/M
166 James Kovacs 101 56 M 31 50-59 34:21.95 11:10/M
167 Michelle Deere 178 43 F 15 40-49 34:22.40 11:09/M
168 Debra Kovacs 100 59 F 8 50-59 34:22.40 11:10/M
169 Michele Zoiss 98 52 F 9 50-59 34:22.56 11:10/M
170 Adam Bogema 115 23 M 14 20-29 34:22.79 11:11/M
171 Terri Brosseau 244 48 F 16 40-49 34:22.91 11:11/M
172 Beth Skinner 238 50 F 10 50-59 34:30.63 11:11/M
173 Beth Skinner 205 50 F 11 50-59 34:30.91 11:11/M
174 Stacey Grimm 14 54 F 12 50-59 34:37.25 11:20/M
175 John Donahue Morton IL 330 56 M 32 50-59 34:39.06 11:18/M
176 Elizabeth Keene 80 26 F 16 20-29 34:39.45 11:17/M
177 Fran Donahue Morton IL 331 56 F 13 50-59 34:40.02 11:18/M
178 Beth Bsrron 96 48 F 17 40-49 34:46.70 11:24/M
179 STEPHANIE DAVIS 97 48 F 18 40-49 34:46.81 11:24/M
180 Robbie Halpner 262 15 M 14 1-19 34:47.67 11:21/M
181 Andrew Halpner 261 45 M 23 40-49 34:47.82 11:21/M
182 Emily Schwanke 20 40 F 19 40-49 34:47.96 11:18/M
183 Megan Schmidt 189 40 F 20 40-49 34:48.11 11:18/M
184 Marten Hawkins 208 23 M 15 20-29 34:49.18 11:28/M
185 Matthew Smith 276 30 M 13 30-39 34:52.65 11:29/M
186 Barbara Kalal Hawkins 207 56 F 14 50-59 35:09.36 11:35/M
187 Wendy Stinr 391 38 F 14 30-39 35:24.71 11:32/M
188 Tia Bennett-Faro 116 47 F 21 40-49 35:39.38 11:38/M
189 Evan Faro 117 15 M 15 1-19 35:40.00 11:38/M
190 James Wilkersen 382 30 M 14 30-39 35:53.64 11:35/M
191 Lori Szerszen 158 21 F 17 20-29 36:04.18 11:41/M
192 Amy Griffin 317 44 F 22 40-49 36:06.34 11:50/M
193 Rhiannon Johnston 46 37 F 15 30-39 36:09.31 11:50/M
194 Mindi Lydell 399 43 F 23 40-49 36:18.04 11:51/M
195 Natalie Brosseau 245 17 F 12 1-19 36:21.87 11:49/M
196 Emily Edlund Avon IN 327 16 F 13 1-19 36:22.65 11:49/M
197 Amanda Zoiss 99 16 F 14 1-19 36:22.87 11:49/M
198 Cammie Underwood 258 22 F 18 20-29 36:33.31 11:54/M
199 Paige Young 202 20 F 19 20-29 36:37.37 11:54/M
200 Craig Simms Southington CT 340 56 M 33 50-59 36:38.59 11:55/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Ryan Santos 44 40 M 24 40-49 36:41.38 11:59/M
202 Cyndi Simms Southington CT 341 49 F 24 40-49 36:44.49 11:57/M
203 Norris Hollon Danville KY 342 46 M 25 40-49 36:49.71 12:01/M
204 Kurt Reusze 90 45 M 26 40-49 36:51.93 11:58/M
205 David Lopez 265 16 M 16 1-19 36:56.19 11:59/M
206 Lisa Timson 88 50 F 15 50-59 37:07.56 12:05/M
207 Jeffrey Reckis 155 14 M 17 1-19 37:09.75 11:59/M
208 Sara Bailey 280 22 F 20 20-29 37:19.62 12:11/M
209 Amara Hosinski 306 26 F 21 20-29 38:07.75 12:25/M
210 Tina Allmark 16 45 F 25 40-49 38:23.16 12:31/M
211 Karen Cash 56 29 F 22 20-29 38:41.65 12:35/M
212 Sandy Fryer 30 58 F 16 50-59 39:34.15 12:55/M
213 Joe Culp 190 56 M 34 50-59 39:35.96 12:56/M
214 Nancy Bonillas 210 50 F 17 50-59 39:39.04 12:56/M
215 Carole Snyder 163 51 F 18 50-59 39:41.04 13:00/M
216 Kirstin Clark 79 23 F 23 20-29 39:44.63 12:56/M
217 Tama Poncar 263 52 F 19 50-59 39:45.55 13:02/M
218 Susan Haven 111 50 F 20 50-59 39:51.46 13:00/M
219 Carmen Tozzo 242 57 F 21 50-59 40:04.97 13:04/M
220 Sergio Miranda 302 44 M 27 40-49 40:10.20 12:59/M
221 Ali Cummins 144 29 F 24 20-29 40:39.09 13:25/M
222 Lori Cummins Meyer 143 32 F 16 30-39 40:39.82 13:25/M
223 Kathy Cummns 142 58 F 22 50-59 40:40.04 13:25/M
224 Melody Niquette 110 56 F 23 50-59 40:50.40 13:22/M
225 Rebekah Shirar 200 27 F 25 20-29 40:54.21 13:18/M
226 Lindsey Vawter 108 29 F 26 20-29 41:03.06 13:20/M
227 Anna Baker 312 26 F 27 20-29 41:06.29 13:21/M
228 Adam Baker 313 27 M 16 20-29 41:06.33 13:21/M
229 Sonia Miranda 305 38 F 17 30-39 41:07.64 13:18/M
230 Chloe Miranda 304 12 F 15 1-19 41:08.59 13:18/M
231 Tom Smedley 127 65 M 8 60-69 41:10.58 13:24/M
232 Ryan Guillory 266 34 M 15 30-39 41:16.60 13:27/M
233 Mary Hilderbrand 103 54 F 24 50-59 41:19.33 13:23/M
234 Carla Culp 188 56 F 25 50-59 41:22.03 13:30/M
235 Erin Smith 68 30 F 18 30-39 41:38.07 13:37/M
236 Cathy Klemmensen 66 47 F 26 40-49 41:43.30 13:38/M
237 Lanah Stafford 310 31 F 19 30-39 41:59.96 13:50/M
238 Colin Rennick 204 8 M 18 1-19 42:00.44 13:50/M
239 Mindy Snyder Dundee IL 335 55 F 26 50-59 42:00.73 13:45/M
240 Greg Snyder Dundee IL 336 55 M 35 50-59 42:01.04 13:45/M
241 Sandi Rennick 203 38 F 20 30-39 42:11.14 13:53/M
242 Mary Nuss 94 13 F 16 1-19 42:25.33 13:44/M
243 Margo Nuss 93 48 F 27 40-49 42:25.61 13:44/M
244 Jana Cutler 124 38 F 21 30-39 42:32.26 13:50/M
245 Matt Cutler 125 39 M 16 30-39 42:35.12 13:51/M
246 Karen Wilson 220 47 F 28 40-49 42:39.41 13:55/M
247 Rick French 32 64 M 9 60-69 42:44.95 13:58/M
248 Eric French 37 38 M 17 30-39 42:45.15 13:58/M
249 Shelley Cooper 271 43 F 29 40-49 42:52.17 13:57/M
250 Jennifer Eckert 134 45 F 30 40-49 42:52.28 13:57/M
251 Stuart Mumford 162 48 M 28 40-49 43:31.23 14:10/M
252 Diane Zarse 52 59 F 27 50-59 43:38.35 14:12/M
253 Jennifer Lombardo 139 49 F 31 40-49 43:51.78 14:20/M
254 Randolph Johnston 371 67 M 10 60-69 44:16.18 14:32/M
255 Bryan Peluso 181 39 M 18 30-39 44:43.67 14:38/M
256 Deborah Peluso 180 36 F 22 30-39 44:44.77 14:38/M
257 Jennifer Fisher 63 35 F 23 30-39 44:46.26 14:33/M
258 Cathi Hubbard 73 40 F 32 40-49 44:46.29 14:33/M
259 Linda Carol Lively 392 42 F 33 40-49 45:06.51 14:40/M
260 Jennifer Schuster 289 34 F 24 30-39 45:12.42 14:47/M
261 Maria Drake 264 42 F 34 40-49 45:20.35 14:42/M
262 James Brink 390 57 M 36 50-59 45:29.10 14:40/M
263 Sherrie Schield 28 54 F 28 50-59 45:31.25 14:41/M
264 Joe Rosemond 309 56 M 37 50-59 46:33.65 15:16/M
265 Brandelyn McCarroll 378 15 F 17 1-19 46:49.25 15:10/M
266 Ruth Ann Medworth 33 61 F 1 60-69 47:10.57 15:22/M
267 Joe Martin 284 52 M 38 50-59 47:17.07 15:27/M
268 Sandy Martin 283 50 F 29 50-59 47:17.83 15:27/M
269 Jessie DuBois 381 74 F 1 70-99 47:30.29 15:29/M
270 Timothy Crooks Barnegat NJ 326 51 M 39 50-59 47:31.07 15:28/M
271 Jim Hudson 270 53 M 40 50-59 47:54.34 15:36/M
272 Mary Hudson 269 51 F 30 50-59 47:54.35 15:36/M
273 Carolyn Surrell 360 44 F 35 40-49 47:54.83 15:41/M
274 Linda Sharpe 62 60 F 2 60-69 47:56.25 15:42/M
275 David Lafond 7 46 M 29 40-49 47:56.92 15:41/M
276 TIM FRKOVIC 223 20 M 17 20-29 48:22.25 15:47/M
277 KATHY FRKOVIC 222 51 F 31 50-59 48:22.52 15:47/M
278 Randy Bratton 165 65 M 11 60-69 48:57.78 15:58/M
279 Dinh Steenberg 137 73 F 2 70-99 49:12.29 15:54/M
280 Beth Zwinak 246 54 F 32 50-59 49:50.32 16:20/M
281 Amanda Bouchard 237 46 F 36 40-49 49:51.45 16:20/M
282 Mark Zwinak 240 46 M 30 40-49 50:09.70 16:26/M
283 Keat Pettet 379 41 M 31 40-49 50:13.14 16:30/M
284 Sally Smedley 128 65 F 3 60-69 50:15.78 16:20/M
285 Suzanne Roman 118 47 F 37 40-49 50:26.94 16:30/M
286 Jeanne Cothran 10 59 F 33 50-59 50:30.05 16:24/M
287 Sherry Santos 51 47 F 38 40-49 50:42.87 16:31/M
288 Anthony Kren 255 35 M 19 30-39 50:43.99 16:22/M
289 Amanda Kren 254 33 F 25 30-39 50:57.19 16:26/M
290 Calvin Meyer 256 54 M 41 50-59 51:02.24 16:28/M
291 Linda Meyer 253 60 F 4 60-69 51:06.89 16:29/M
292 Carolyn Haiduk 59 41 F 39 40-49 51:23.57 16:47/M
293 Brandon Martell 389 24 M 18 20-29 52:43.44 17:00/M
294 Shawn Rowland 388 51 M 42 50-59 52:43.49 17:00/M
295 William Nike Irons 397 70 M 1 70-99 53:11.86 17:22/M
296 Paula Cassin Goleta CA 344 46 F 40 40-49 53:21.75 17:24/M
297 Karla Johnson Seattle WA 343 46 F 41 40-49 53:21.96 17:24/M
298 Robin Sego 250 13 F 18 1-19 53:40.94 17:35/M
299 Stephanie Sego 249 40 F 42 40-49 53:41.21 17:35/M
300 Virginia Bowman 298 53 F 34 50-59 53:54.57 17:37/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
301 Danielle Leivian 55 32 F 26 30-39 53:54.85 17:37/M
302 Unknown Partic. 291 291 M 3 0- 0 53:57.44 17:36/M
303 Cyndy Clegg 70 54 F 35 50-59 53:59.37 17:37/M
304 Stephanie Wiegand 359 58 F 36 50-59 53:59.50 17:37/M
305 Sydney Huber 81 17 F 19 1-19 54:03.86 17:41/M
306 Stephanie Huber 82 54 F 37 50-59 54:04.91 17:42/M
307 Sarah Woodrum 267 60 F 5 60-69 54:23.89 17:41/M
308 Diaz Clark 296 44 M 32 40-49 54:49.63 17:48/M
309 Mitch Birnbaum 295 33 M 20 30-39 54:49.72 17:49/M
310 Sandy Appel 193 34 F 27 30-39 55:06.75 18:07/M
311 Jeff Appel 194 38 M 21 30-39 55:06.97 18:07/M
312 John Reckis 154 47 M 33 40-49 55:14.47 18:03/M
313 Murray Huber 282 58 M 43 50-59 55:14.81 18:03/M
314 Linda Simon 17 51 F 38 50-59 55:20.19 18:01/M
315 Greg Simon 290 20 M 19 20-29 55:20.39 18:01/M
316 Donna Reckis 153 45 F 43 40-49 55:23.61 18:05/M
317 Carol Huber 281 57 F 39 50-59 55:24.12 18:05/M
318 vicki Porter 140 57 F 40 50-59 55:49.67 18:14/M
319 Alexandra Porter 141 19 F 20 1-19 55:50.20 18:14/M
320 Caroline Scooler Richmond Hill GA 324 13 F 21 1-19 55:50.64 18:15/M
321 Lyneisa English 226 43 F 44 40-49 56:10.92 18:23/M
322 Jim Burns 259 53 M 44 50-59 56:44.62 18:33/M
323 Kiersten Scooler Richmond Hill GA 323 48 F 45 40-49 56:45.09 18:33/M
324 Erin Kelly Indianapolis IN 325 37 F 28 30-39 56:48.74 18:36/M
325 Erika Crabtree Heidenreich Greenwood IN 328 36 F 29 30-39 56:48.99 18:37/M
326 Pete Kiktap 35 50 M 45 50-59 56:49.40 18:36/M
327 Rose Marek 215 53 F 41 50-59 56:55.95 18:22/M
328 Ryan Viviretz 351 18 M 19 1-19 57:05.02 18:35/M
329 Wendy Vivirito 167 49 F 46 40-49 57:05.09 18:35/M
330 Marilyn Brackney 112 61 F 6 60-69 57:10.96 18:42/M
331 ANDREA RAYMER 299 24 F 28 20-29 57:24.06 18:42/M
332 Sherry Rose 248 38 F 30 30-39 57:27.22 18:45/M
333 Carrie Siddens 192 34 F 31 30-39 57:27.60 18:46/M
334 Susan Leidich 224 50 F 42 50-59 57:27.65 18:48/M
335 Jim Turk 225 63 M 12 60-69 57:28.74 18:48/M
336 Kaite Raeburn 113 34 F 32 30-39 57:32.31 18:49/M
337 Anastasia Raymer 285 57 F 43 50-59 57:37.27 18:46/M
338 Teresa Newell 61 43 F 47 40-49 58:08.67 19:02/M
339 Robin Farrell 84 47 F 48 40-49 58:09.00 19:01/M
340 Robin Hartowicz 25 33 F 33 30-39 58:19.44 19:05/M
341 Antoinette Navarre 54 49 F 49 40-49 58:47.23 19:11/M
342 Joanne Benedict 53 53 F 44 50-59 58:47.36 19:11/M
343 Cara McCoy 274 45 F 50 40-49 58:52.89 19:13/M
344 Brianna Althoff 275 11 F 22 1-19 58:54.39 19:13/M
345 Olivia Brandou 217 5 F 23 1-19 1:00:07.12 19:34/M
346 Steven Brandou 213 37 M 22 30-39 1:00:07.22 19:34/M
347 Bobbie Jo Brandou 216 35 F 34 30-39 1:00:11.09 19:35/M
348 Char Schumann 69 67 F 7 60-69 1:00:29.75 19:45/M
349 Sandra Fetcho 21 57 F 45 50-59 1:00:30.30 19:45/M
350 Rod Nelson 186 50 M 46 50-59 1:01:46.51 20:09/M
351 Letha Nelson 185 52 F 46 50-59 1:01:46.77 20:09/M
352 Brian Leatherman 247 59 M 47 50-59 1:01:57.00 20:15/M