2015 Tatum's Trot Age Group Results





Tatum’s Trot


Age Group Results


March 21, 2015




Results By www.ChampionChip247.com



5K Run/Walk Men: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K Run/Walk Women: 0- 0 1-12 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59

10K Run Men: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

10K Run Women: 1-12 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

15K Run Men: 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

15K Run Women: 13-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59

5K Run/Walk

Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sharon Walsh 261 0 62 38:15.75 12:20/M
2 Samantha Redkey 246 0 128 1:14:46.39 24:07/M
3 Meagan Redkey 247 0 129 1:22:57.80 26:45/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charlie Rohen 270 0 9 25:26.76 8:12/M
2 B. Warty Indianapolis IN 249 0 114 52:51.35 17:03/M
Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie Pavlack Indianapolis IN 81 9 57 37:12.38 12:00/M
2 Janie Akers 283 9 58 37:29.35 12:05/M
3 Aubry Severson Carmel IN 91 8 70 42:51.72 13:49/M
4 Kaydence Fleck 225 7 74 43:09.13 13:55/M
5 Corynn Fleck 226 5 75 43:55.45 14:10/M
6 Tatum Brown Harbin Carmel IN 63 8 77 44:13.22 14:16/M
7 Mia Tucker Carmel IN 245 9 79 44:14.61 14:16/M
8 Peri Ingram 268 7 93 47:11.37 15:13/M
9 Saylor Schuckman 287 7 108 52:23.59 16:54/M
10 Ahni Brown Harbin Carmel IN 64 10 109 52:45.76 17:01/M
Top

Male 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Will Nebesio Zionsville IN 169 11 26 29:26.48 9:30/M
2 Truitt Parker Indianapolis IN 172 8 28 29:48.26 9:37/M
3 Camden Rhoades Indianapolis IN 232 8 29 29:49.38 9:37/M
4 Drew Fulkerson Carmel IN 135 11 55 35:51.04 11:34/M
5 Cates Crank 274 6 64 40:10.00 12:57/M
6 Mason Mundy Noblesville IN 75 9 66 40:32.31 13:05/M
7 Henry Crawford Indianapolis IN 36 8 80 44:53.43 14:29/M
8 Jack Cauley Westfield IN 114 9 82 45:33.40 14:42/M
9 Tyler Carlson 195 7 95 47:28.51 15:19/M
10 Sam Brown Columbus IN 127 8 101 51:04.20 16:28/M
Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Emma Mazurek Carmel IN 142 16 8 25:26.63 8:12/M
2 Paige Fulkerson Carmel IN 134 13 14 27:20.30 8:49/M
3 Mackenzie Barrett 266 14 16 27:30.47 8:52/M
4 Michaela Barrett 267 13 23 28:16.34 9:07/M
5 Sydney Rivera Zionsville IN 112 18 34 31:15.38 10:05/M
6 Stephanie Eiker 191 18 39 32:28.86 10:28/M
7 Alana Case 251 13 113 52:50.86 17:03/M
Top

Male 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hunter Dilts Bloomington IN 120 13 27 29:43.27 9:35/M
2 Kevin Walsh Carmel IN 260 15 60 37:46.17 12:11/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Laura Scheele Fishers IN 15 27 32 30:13.95 9:45/M
2 Mckenzie Beach Bloomington IN 126 22 37 32:18.67 10:25/M
3 Sarah Stigleman Evansville IN 68 22 47 34:47.90 11:13/M
4 Laura Egan Evansville IN 7 20 48 34:48.75 11:14/M
5 Corie Adams Westfield IN 62 29 49 34:50.41 11:14/M
6 Susanne Rhine Plainfield IN 141 29 61 38:03.13 12:16/M
7 Tessa Barnard Indianapolis IN 5 25 68 40:42.23 13:08/M
8 Jennifer Pritchara 269 28 69 40:55.22 13:12/M
9 Elizabeth Gentry Indianapolis IN 72 24 83 46:00.81 14:50/M
10 Jaclyn Koeske Carmel IN 69 24 84 46:01.23 14:51/M
11 Natalie Wood Carmel IN 199 26 89 46:18.42 14:56/M
12 Jennifer Held Indianapolis IN 82 28 116 54:59.11 17:44/M
13 Julie Doty Greenwood IN 61 26 124 59:39.54 19:15/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Mathews Indianapolis IN 206 27 2 20:53.05 6:44/M
2 Thomas Wachtel Indianapolis IN 147 27 4 23:38.15 7:37/M
3 Robert Scheele Fishers IN 14 29 31 30:13.89 9:45/M
4 Trent Wood Carmel IN 200 26 90 46:18.89 14:56/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kimberly Brant Indianapolis IN 106 32 5 24:16.06 7:50/M
2 Lisa Curry Carmel IN 32 37 13 26:29.10 8:33/M
3 Heather Starks Carmel IN 138 39 17 27:32.82 8:53/M
4 Shannon Dockter Carmel IN 137 36 22 28:16.20 9:07/M
5 Heather Barrett 265 38 25 29:07.33 9:24/M
6 Macara Aloi Carmel IN 175 31 35 31:36.54 10:12/M
7 Melissa Smith Brownsburg IN 237 34 41 32:54.16 10:37/M
8 Adriana Meng Westfield IN 59 38 44 33:42.75 10:52/M
9 Angela Delp Brownsburg IN 58 38 45 33:42.77 10:52/M
10 Melissa Homan Indianapolis IN 85 37 51 35:04.76 11:19/M
11 Tenley Drescher-Rhoades Indianapolis IN 233 39 53 35:24.25 11:25/M
12 Chris Nebesio Zionsville IN 167 39 56 36:22.77 11:44/M
13 Darcy Knott Carmel IN 89 36 63 38:47.02 12:31/M
14 Tara Fleck Noblesville IN 223 30 73 43:08.77 13:55/M
15 Elizabeth Lawn Indianapolis IN 4 30 85 46:01.40 14:51/M
16 Angela Simpson Washington IN 189 31 91 46:25.99 14:58/M
17 Jill Carlson Indianapolis IN 193 37 94 47:25.42 15:18/M
18 Michelle Lanyley 288 36 96 47:41.08 15:23/M
19 Carolyn Jack Carmel IN 162 39 98 48:13.54 15:33/M
20 Rebecca Brown Columbus IN 20 36 100 51:03.63 16:28/M
21 Kristen Poindexter Indianapolis IN 204 37 104 52:04.04 16:48/M
22 Andrea Stott Carmel IN 67 38 105 52:15.95 16:51/M
23 Melissa Cecrle Indianapolis IN 87 31 117 54:59.63 17:44/M
24 Lynna Pickard Indianapolis IN 173 35 118 54:59.73 17:44/M
25 Victoria Novilla Indianapolis IN 73 36 119 55:05.94 17:46/M
26 Margat Dwyer 285 36 120 56:08.76 18:06/M
27 Jessica Reynolds Zionsville IN 177 37 127 1:05:01.11 20:58/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kenny Perkins Indianapolis IN 192 33 6 24:25.06 7:53/M
2 Jacob Knott Carmel IN 88 34 7 24:37.03 7:56/M
3 James White Washington IN 188 36 10 25:36.33 8:15/M
4 Leonard Aloi Carmel IN 174 32 36 31:36.92 10:12/M
5 Brockton Smith Brownsburg IN 238 34 42 32:54.31 10:37/M
6 Adam Homan Indianapolis IN 86 36 50 35:04.18 11:19/M
7 Todd Carlson 194 38 65 40:22.94 13:01/M
8 Travis Severson Carmel IN 90 31 71 42:51.88 13:49/M
9 Neal Fleck 224 32 76 43:58.27 14:11/M
10 Michael Langley 289 34 97 47:41.25 15:23/M
11 Michael Poindexter Indianapolis IN 205 35 103 52:02.70 16:47/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kayo Tsuchiya 264 40 12 26:26.55 8:32/M
2 Leigh Crawford Indianapolis IN 37 43 20 28:04.32 9:03/M
3 Stacey Spees Zionsville IN 111 45 21 28:11.42 9:05/M
4 Melanie Brown Carmel IN 13 44 52 35:23.38 11:25/M
5 Lorrie Pavlack Indianapolis IN 78 40 59 37:30.04 12:06/M
6 Gwen Tucker Carmel IN 17 47 78 44:14.16 14:16/M
7 Michelle Himelstein Carmel IN 243 47 81 45:13.49 14:35/M
8 Jane Null Carmel IN 241 47 87 46:11.61 14:54/M
9 Caron Abes 278 47 88 46:12.23 14:54/M
10 Dorothy Sapienza Carmel IN 165 49 99 48:14.24 15:34/M
11 Terri Delucia Fishers IN 54 42 106 52:16.81 16:52/M
12 Shannon Baxter 277 42 107 52:17.73 16:52/M
13 Amy Harbin Carmel IN 65 49 110 52:45.80 17:01/M
14 Dawn Wattles 248 42 112 52:50.42 17:03/M
15 Erin Case 250 42 115 52:51.68 17:03/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dai Tsuchiya 263 43 1 18:58.11 6:07/M
2 Greg Akers 282 44 3 22:48.95 7:21/M
3 Kyle Curry Carmel IN 33 41 15 27:22.32 8:50/M
4 Jeffrey McMaster Fishers IN 21 48 19 28:01.11 9:02/M
5 Brian Hagaman Carmel IN 150 46 24 29:01.90 9:22/M
6 Adam Rhoades Indianapolis IN 231 42 30 29:50.35 9:37/M
7 Robert D. Warhurst Carme IN 242 43 54 35:25.84 11:25/M
8 David Mundy Noblesville IN 74 43 67 40:32.89 13:05/M
9 Jim Cauley Westfield IN 115 49 86 46:05.35 14:52/M
10 Todd Nebesio Zionsville IN 168 40 102 51:19.68 16:33/M
11 Damon Daniels 286 41 126 1:04:20.38 20:45/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Theresa Pritchard Indianapolis IN 211 53 43 32:57.71 10:38/M
2 Nancy Maraldo 257 54 72 42:57.91 13:51/M
3 Elizabeth Ekelof Indianapolis IN 210 57 92 46:56.53 15:08/M
4 Julie Gugliuzza Indianapolis IN 216 58 121 59:08.34 19:05/M
5 Carrie Sigman-Barger Indianapolis IN 217 58 122 59:11.05 19:05/M
6 Cindy Moore Indianapolis IN 207 57 123 59:11.09 19:05/M
7 Donna Schneider Columbus IN 60 58 125 59:39.67 19:15/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Eiker Carmel IN 190 51 11 25:59.97 8:23/M
2 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 244 53 18 27:33.82 8:53/M
3 Mike Shea Carmel IN 163 55 33 30:34.64 9:52/M
4 Lyndon Snider Bloomington IN 125 54 38 32:19.63 10:25/M
5 Mike Pomerenke Carmel IN 183 56 46 34:04.83 10:59/M
6 Michael Barger Indianapolis IN 218 50 111 52:46.46 17:01/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wally Brant Indianapolis IN 107 65 40 32:42.97 10:33/M
 

10K Run

Top

Female 12 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Meg Baxter 276 7 9 52:28.82 8:28/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Teresa Wright Moreno Valley CA 104 25 20 56:37.72 9:08/M
2 Kate Giansante Fishers IN 108 29 22 1:00:46.56 9:48/M
3 Tristan McGill Indianapolis IN 201 29 26 1:02:14.10 10:02/M
4 Heather Chouteau Whitestown IN 100 25 27 1:03:18.30 10:13/M
5 Katelyn Sanders Indianapolis IN 160 26 28 1:04:19.42 10:22/M
6 Laura Bourguignon Indianapolis IN 44 27 30 1:08:06.78 10:59/M
7 Sarah Ely Indianapolis IN 1 29 31 1:12:05.47 11:38/M
8 Kristine Miller Kokomo IN 2 29 32 1:12:05.60 11:38/M
9 Laci Mullins Pittsboro IN 46 26 33 1:14:46.36 12:04/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Wachtel Indianapolis IN 145 24 3 44:10.65 7:07/M
2 Derek Adams Indianapolis IN 144 26 15 53:46.57 8:40/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kirby Ingram Indianapolis IN 219 37 5 45:19.87 7:19/M
2 Jillian Albee 284 31 16 55:22.29 8:56/M
3 Maigen Rowe Indianapolis IN 109 34 18 55:46.05 9:00/M
4 Mindy Schelling Indianapolis IN 239 33 29 1:07:21.80 10:52/M
5 Chrissy Vasquez Fishers IN 235 35 36 1:24:37.61 13:39/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nathan Clinkenbeard 271 31 1 37:48.38 6:06/M
2 Thomas Chandler Indianapolis IN 22 35 4 45:04.05 7:16/M
3 Kristopher Ashcraft Zionsville IN 92 37 6 46:03.94 7:26/M
4 Chris Kozlowski Fishers IN 153 31 7 49:52.90 8:03/M
5 Ryan Crank 273 39 10 52:37.87 8:29/M
6 Tugso Ganbold Carmel IN 29 31 12 52:58.23 8:33/M
7 Jim Rowe Indianapolis IN 110 35 13 53:26.57 8:37/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Frances Stein Indianapolis IN 123 49 23 1:00:59.37 9:50/M
2 Christina Marcuson Noblesville IN 208 45 34 1:15:27.13 12:10/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeremy Dilts Bloomington IN 119 40 11 52:46.43 8:31/M
2 Elias Serrano Carmel IN 28 41 19 56:26.49 9:06/M
3 Mike Kosla Noblesville IN 186 47 21 1:00:08.69 9:42/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patricia Thornberry Noblesville IN 47 56 25 1:02:10.83 10:02/M
2 Maria Cline Kokomo IN 220 57 35 1:20:25.19 12:58/M
3 Jane Knight Indianapolis IN 124 52 37 1:31:43.28 14:48/M
4 Sherry Cauley Westfield IN 113 53 38 1:43:06.51 16:38/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kevin Wachtel Carmel IN 281 55 2 41:37.43 6:43/M
2 Jeffrey Smith Carmel IN 159 53 8 51:45.38 8:21/M
3 Pete Rans Carmel IN 8 56 14 53:28.66 8:37/M
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pat Fox Noblesville IN 198 61 17 55:42.43 8:59/M
2 Chris Elmore Indianapolis IN 48 64 39 1:43:07.56 16:38/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Hueber Carmel IN 187 65 24 1:01:53.07 9:59/M
 

15K Run

Top

Female 13 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Zoey Benton Bloomington IN 121 13 23 1:27:34.39 9:24/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jordyn Byington Carmel IN 236 29 14 1:22:12.29 8:49/M
2 Leah Weprich Carmel IN 176 23 16 1:23:27.43 8:57/M
3 Ellie Baum Indianapolis IN 16 27 22 1:25:47.28 9:12/M
4 Anna Reik St Charles MO 98 29 41 2:22:53.95 15:20/M
5 Allison Stefaniak Fishers IN 97 29 42 2:22:55.98 15:20/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Thornberry 262 28 1 57:25.83 6:10/M
2 Eric Buenger Fishers IN 149 25 3 1:08:28.29 7:21/M
3 Brett Schwab Indianapolis IN 146 27 4 1:11:45.06 7:42/M
4 Brent Hirschy Indianapolis IN 234 28 5 1:11:59.12 7:43/M
5 Justin Schwab 280 26 6 1:12:11.96 7:45/M
6 Mark Schneider Columbus IN 161 28 9 1:15:36.17 8:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kristin Floyd Crowell Indianapolis IN 35 36 18 1:23:34.91 8:58/M
2 Nicole Buckting 96 38 19 1:23:49.00 9:00/M
3 Astrid Ledderhos Noblesville IN 52 33 25 1:29:06.90 9:34/M
4 Brandii Wilson Westfield IN 101 34 26 1:29:35.24 9:37/M
5 Korin Devor 279 36 28 1:34:46.23 10:10/M
6 Jennifer McCann Indianapolis IN 66 39 29 1:34:47.14 10:10/M
7 Karin Henderson Noblesville IN 77 30 35 1:43:25.47 11:06/M
8 Traci Ashcraft Zionsville IN 93 38 39 1:50:47.85 11:53/M
9 Jami Markle Zionsville IN 94 37 40 1:50:48.38 11:53/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dustin Varvil Noblesville IN 71 39 8 1:13:36.31 7:54/M
2 Ryan Doyle Carmel IN 30 37 15 1:22:16.38 8:50/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amy Robbins Fishers IN 50 45 11 1:19:26.49 8:31/M
2 Emily Fulkerson Carmel IN 133 43 17 1:23:27.44 8:57/M
3 Jen Romaniuk Carmel IN 164 43 21 1:24:19.80 9:03/M
4 Kimberly Benton Bloomington IN 122 46 24 1:27:44.25 9:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brad Fulkerson Carmel IN 136 43 10 1:16:28.92 8:12/M
2 David Rankin 275 41 12 1:19:26.97 8:31/M
3 Kevin See Carmel IN 76 40 13 1:21:27.87 8:44/M
4 Jeff Kallach Carmel IN 152 49 30 1:36:22.01 10:20/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jody Dobson Carmel IN 9 54 20 1:24:05.57 9:01/M
2 Charlotte Lohrenz Indianapolis IN 99 56 32 1:37:34.81 10:28/M
3 Kathy Pratt Fisheres IN 182 51 33 1:39:06.64 10:38/M
4 Karen Stefaniak Westville IL 171 56 34 1:40:59.21 10:50/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Douglas Jones Lafayette IN 154 50 2 1:03:59.33 6:52/M
2 Tim Moran Zionsville IN 151 50 7 1:12:18.34 7:45/M
3 Christopher Teeter Carmel IN 230 53 27 1:32:38.80 9:56/M
4 Beau Hart Mccordsville IN 227 50 31 1:36:46.85 10:23/M
5 Chuck Cliff Inianapolis IN 221 57 37 1:45:13.50 11:17/M
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ron Griffitts 272 67 36 1:44:02.30 11:10/M
2 Mike Vollmer Indianapolis IN 184 64 38 1:47:59.60 11:35/M