2015 Tatum's Trot Overall Results




Tatum’s Trot


Overall Finish List


March 21, 2015




Results By www.ChampionChip247.com

5K Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dai Tsuchiya 263 43 M 1 40-49 18:58.11 18:58.70 6:07/M
2 Michael Mathews Indianapolis IN 206 27 M 1 20-29 20:53.05 20:53.64 6:44/M
3 Greg Akers 282 44 M 2 40-49 22:48.95 22:52.19 7:21/M
4 Thomas Wachtel Indianapolis IN 147 27 M 2 20-29 23:38.15 23:38.74 7:37/M
5 Kimberly Brant Indianapolis IN 106 32 F 1 30-39 24:16.06 24:22.24 7:50/M
6 Kenny Perkins Indianapolis IN 192 33 M 1 30-39 24:25.06 24:33.26 7:53/M
7 Jacob Knott Carmel IN 88 34 M 2 30-39 24:37.03 24:47.20 7:56/M
8 Emma Mazurek Carmel IN 142 16 F 1 13-19 25:26.63 25:30.09 8:12/M
9 Charlie Rohen 270 0 M 1 0- 0 25:26.76 25:30.10 8:12/M
10 James White Washington IN 188 36 M 3 30-39 25:36.33 25:36.92 8:15/M
11 Scott Eiker Carmel IN 190 51 M 1 50-59 25:59.97 26:02.30 8:23/M
12 Kayo Tsuchiya 264 40 F 1 40-49 26:26.55 26:29.22 8:32/M
13 Lisa Curry Carmel IN 32 37 F 2 30-39 26:29.10 26:38.38 8:33/M
14 Paige Fulkerson Carmel IN 134 13 F 2 13-19 27:20.30 27:24.93 8:49/M
15 Kyle Curry Carmel IN 33 41 M 3 40-49 27:22.32 27:31.78 8:50/M
16 Mackenzie Barrett 266 14 F 3 13-19 27:30.47 27:36.44 8:52/M
17 Heather Starks Carmel IN 138 39 F 3 30-39 27:32.82 27:55.79 8:53/M
18 Gregg Delong Cicero IN 244 53 M 2 50-59 27:33.82 27:38.64 8:53/M
19 Jeffrey McMaster Fishers IN 21 48 M 4 40-49 28:01.11 28:03.75 9:02/M
20 Leigh Crawford Indianapolis IN 37 43 F 2 40-49 28:04.32 28:18.73 9:03/M
21 Stacey Spees Zionsville IN 111 45 F 3 40-49 28:11.42 28:16.20 9:05/M
22 Shannon Dockter Carmel IN 137 36 F 4 30-39 28:16.20 28:39.01 9:07/M
23 Michaela Barrett 267 13 F 4 13-19 28:16.34 28:22.08 9:07/M
24 Brian Hagaman Carmel IN 150 46 M 5 40-49 29:01.90 29:07.07 9:22/M
25 Heather Barrett 265 38 F 5 30-39 29:07.33 29:13.34 9:24/M
26 Will Nebesio Zionsville IN 169 11 M 1 1-12 29:26.48 29:38.54 9:30/M
27 Hunter Dilts Bloomington IN 120 13 M 1 13-19 29:43.27 29:49.65 9:35/M
28 Truitt Parker Indianapolis IN 172 8 M 2 1-12 29:48.26 30:02.08 9:37/M
29 Camden Rhoades Indianapolis IN 232 8 M 3 1-12 29:49.38 30:01.85 9:37/M
30 Adam Rhoades Indianapolis IN 231 42 M 6 40-49 29:50.35 30:03.29 9:37/M
31 Robert Scheele Fishers IN 14 29 M 3 20-29 30:13.89 30:35.58 9:45/M
32 Laura Scheele Fishers IN 15 27 F 1 20-29 30:13.95 30:35.46 9:45/M
33 Mike Shea Carmel IN 163 55 M 3 50-59 30:34.64 30:40.83 9:52/M
34 Sydney Rivera Zionsville IN 112 18 F 5 13-19 31:15.38 31:19.45 10:05/M
35 Macara Aloi Carmel IN 175 31 F 6 30-39 31:36.54 31:49.62 10:12/M
36 Leonard Aloi Carmel IN 174 32 M 4 30-39 31:36.92 31:50.00 10:12/M
37 Mckenzie Beach Bloomington IN 126 22 F 2 20-29 32:18.67 32:19.26 10:25/M
38 Lyndon Snider Bloomington IN 125 54 M 4 50-59 32:19.63 32:20.22 10:25/M
39 Stephanie Eiker 191 18 F 6 13-19 32:28.86 32:31.62 10:28/M
40 Wally Brant Indianapolis IN 107 65 M 1 60-99 32:42.97 32:48.64 10:33/M
41 Melissa Smith Brownsburg IN 237 34 F 7 30-39 32:54.16 33:01.87 10:37/M
42 Brockton Smith Brownsburg IN 238 34 M 5 30-39 32:54.31 33:02.11 10:37/M
43 Theresa Pritchard Indianapolis IN 211 53 F 1 50-59 32:57.71 32:57.71 10:38/M
44 Adriana Meng Westfield IN 59 38 F 8 30-39 33:42.75 33:56.82 10:52/M
45 Angela Delp Brownsburg IN 58 38 F 9 30-39 33:42.77 33:56.84 10:52/M
46 Mike Pomerenke Carmel IN 183 56 M 5 50-59 34:04.83 34:05.42 10:59/M
47 Sarah Stigleman Evansville IN 68 22 F 3 20-29 34:47.90 34:57.10 11:13/M
48 Laura Egan Evansville IN 7 20 F 4 20-29 34:48.75 34:57.31 11:14/M
49 Corie Adams Westfield IN 62 29 F 5 20-29 34:50.41 35:05.72 11:14/M
50 Adam Homan Indianapolis IN 86 36 M 6 30-39 35:04.18 35:18.09 11:19/M
51 Melissa Homan Indianapolis IN 85 37 F 10 30-39 35:04.76 35:18.89 11:19/M
52 Melanie Brown Carmel IN 13 44 F 4 40-49 35:23.38 35:35.73 11:25/M
53 Tenley Drescher-Rhoades Indianapolis IN 233 39 F 11 30-39 35:24.25 35:37.99 11:25/M
54 Robert D. Warhurst Carme IN 242 43 M 7 40-49 35:25.84 35:37.49 11:25/M
55 Drew Fulkerson Carmel IN 135 11 M 4 1-12 35:51.04 35:55.43 11:34/M
56 Chris Nebesio Zionsville IN 167 39 F 12 30-39 36:22.77 36:35.31 11:44/M
57 Katie Pavlack Indianapolis IN 81 9 F 1 1-12 37:12.38 37:22.71 12:00/M
58 Janie Akers 283 9 F 2 1-12 37:29.35 37:40.19 12:05/M
59 Lorrie Pavlack Indianapolis IN 78 40 F 5 40-49 37:30.04 37:41.31 12:06/M
60 Kevin Walsh Carmel IN 260 15 M 2 13-19 37:46.17 38:00.12 12:11/M
61 Susanne Rhine Plainfield IN 141 29 F 6 20-29 38:03.13 38:23.55 12:16/M
62 Sharon Walsh 261 0 F 1 0- 0 38:15.75 38:29.31 12:20/M
63 Darcy Knott Carmel IN 89 36 F 13 30-39 38:47.02 38:57.54 12:31/M
64 Cates Crank 274 6 M 5 1-12 40:10.00 40:22.71 12:57/M
65 Todd Carlson 194 38 M 7 30-39 40:22.94 40:45.59 13:01/M
66 Mason Mundy Noblesville IN 75 9 M 6 1-12 40:32.31 40:36.47 13:05/M
67 David Mundy Noblesville IN 74 43 M 8 40-49 40:32.89 40:36.87 13:05/M
68 Tessa Barnard Indianapolis IN 5 25 F 7 20-29 40:42.23 40:50.21 13:08/M
69 Jennifer Pritchara 269 28 F 8 20-29 40:55.22 41:02.45 13:12/M
70 Aubry Severson Carmel IN 91 8 F 3 1-12 42:51.72 42:53.88 13:49/M
71 Travis Severson Carmel IN 90 31 M 8 30-39 42:51.88 42:52.47 13:49/M
72 Nancy Maraldo 257 54 F 2 50-59 42:57.91 43:17.03 13:51/M
73 Tara Fleck Noblesville IN 223 30 F 14 30-39 43:08.77 43:31.85 13:55/M
74 Kaydence Fleck 225 7 F 4 1-12 43:09.13 43:32.00 13:55/M
75 Corynn Fleck 226 5 F 5 1-12 43:55.45 44:18.59 14:10/M
76 Neal Fleck 224 32 M 9 30-39 43:58.27 44:22.45 14:11/M
77 Tatum Brown Harbin Carmel IN 63 8 F 6 1-12 44:13.22 44:23.89 14:16/M
78 Gwen Tucker Carmel IN 17 47 F 6 40-49 44:14.16 44:25.51 14:16/M
79 Mia Tucker Carmel IN 245 9 F 7 1-12 44:14.61 44:25.83 14:16/M
80 Henry Crawford Indianapolis IN 36 8 M 7 1-12 44:53.43 45:06.82 14:29/M
81 Michelle Himelstein Carmel IN 243 47 F 7 40-49 45:13.49 45:45.14 14:35/M
82 Jack Cauley Westfield IN 114 9 M 8 1-12 45:33.40 45:33.40 14:42/M
83 Elizabeth Gentry Indianapolis IN 72 24 F 9 20-29 46:00.81 46:19.98 14:50/M
84 Jaclyn Koeske Carmel IN 69 24 F 10 20-29 46:01.23 46:20.10 14:51/M
85 Elizabeth Lawn Indianapolis IN 4 30 F 15 30-39 46:01.40 46:20.09 14:51/M
86 Jim Cauley Westfield IN 115 49 M 9 40-49 46:05.35 46:05.35 14:52/M
87 Jane Null Carmel IN 241 47 F 8 40-49 46:11.61 46:43.37 14:54/M
88 Caron Abes 278 47 F 9 40-49 46:12.23 46:43.32 14:54/M
89 Natalie Wood Carmel IN 199 26 F 11 20-29 46:18.42 46:34.82 14:56/M
90 Trent Wood Carmel IN 200 26 M 4 20-29 46:18.89 46:35.17 14:56/M
91 Angela Simpson Washington IN 189 31 F 16 30-39 46:25.99 46:28.44 14:58/M
92 Elizabeth Ekelof Indianapolis IN 210 57 F 3 50-59 46:56.53 47:08.03 15:08/M
93 Peri Ingram 268 7 F 8 1-12 47:11.37 47:31.04 15:13/M
94 Jill Carlson Indianapolis IN 193 37 F 17 30-39 47:25.42 47:45.50 15:18/M
95 Tyler Carlson 195 7 M 9 1-12 47:28.51 47:41.71 15:19/M
96 Michelle Lanyley 288 36 F 18 30-39 47:41.08 48:10.22 15:23/M
97 Michael Langley 289 34 M 10 30-39 47:41.25 48:10.13 15:23/M
98 Carolyn Jack Carmel IN 162 39 F 19 30-39 48:13.54 48:21.41 15:33/M
99 Dorothy Sapienza Carmel IN 165 49 F 10 40-49 48:14.24 48:21.84 15:34/M
100 Rebecca Brown Columbus IN 20 36 F 20 30-39 51:03.63 51:09.02 16:28/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 Sam Brown Columbus IN 127 8 M 10 1-12 51:04.20 51:09.54 16:28/M
102 Todd Nebesio Zionsville IN 168 40 M 10 40-49 51:19.68 51:32.00 16:33/M
103 Michael Poindexter Indianapolis IN 205 35 M 11 30-39 52:02.70 52:06.94 16:47/M
104 Kristen Poindexter Indianapolis IN 204 37 F 21 30-39 52:04.04 52:07.55 16:48/M
105 Andrea Stott Carmel IN 67 38 F 22 30-39 52:15.95 52:15.95 16:51/M
106 Terri Delucia Fishers IN 54 42 F 11 40-49 52:16.81 52:16.81 16:52/M
107 Shannon Baxter 277 42 F 12 40-49 52:17.73 52:17.73 16:52/M
108 Saylor Schuckman 287 7 F 9 1-12 52:23.59 52:23.59 16:54/M
109 Ahni Brown Harbin Carmel IN 64 10 F 10 1-12 52:45.76 52:55.96 17:01/M
110 Amy Harbin Carmel IN 65 49 F 13 40-49 52:45.80 52:58.07 17:01/M
111 Michael Barger Indianapolis IN 218 50 M 6 50-59 52:46.46 52:50.44 17:01/M
112 Dawn Wattles 248 42 F 14 40-49 52:50.42 53:09.34 17:03/M
113 Alana Case 251 13 F 7 13-19 52:50.86 53:10.52 17:03/M
114 B. Warty Indianapolis IN 249 0 M 2 0- 0 52:51.35 53:09.90 17:03/M
115 Erin Case 250 42 F 15 40-49 52:51.68 53:11.54 17:03/M
116 Jennifer Held Indianapolis IN 82 28 F 12 20-29 54:59.11 55:08.10 17:44/M
117 Melissa Cecrle Indianapolis IN 87 31 F 23 30-39 54:59.63 55:09.52 17:44/M
118 Lynna Pickard Indianapolis IN 173 35 F 24 30-39 54:59.73 55:09.45 17:44/M
119 Victoria Novilla Indianapolis IN 73 36 F 25 30-39 55:05.94 55:12.71 17:46/M
120 Margat Dwyer 285 36 F 26 30-39 56:08.76 56:08.76 18:06/M
121 Julie Gugliuzza Indianapolis IN 216 58 F 4 50-59 59:08.34 59:12.20 19:05/M
122 Carrie Sigman-Barger Indianapolis IN 217 58 F 5 50-59 59:11.05 59:14.49 19:05/M
123 Cindy Moore Indianapolis IN 207 57 F 6 50-59 59:11.09 59:14.46 19:05/M
124 Julie Doty Greenwood IN 61 26 F 13 20-29 59:39.54 59:46.23 19:15/M
125 Donna Schneider Columbus IN 60 58 F 7 50-59 59:39.67 59:46.98 19:15/M
126 Damon Daniels 286 41 M 11 40-49 1:04:20.38 1:04:50.47 20:45/M
127 Jessica Reynolds Zionsville IN 177 37 F 27 30-39 1:05:01.11 1:05:30.23 20:58/M
128 Samantha Redkey 246 0 F 2 0- 0 1:14:46.39 1:14:46.39 24:07/M
129 Meagan Redkey 247 0 F 3 0- 0 1:22:57.80 1:22:57.80 26:45/M
 

10K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nathan Clinkenbeard 271 31 M 1 30-39 37:48.38 37:48.85 6:06/M
2 Kevin Wachtel Carmel IN 281 55 M 1 50-59 41:37.43 41:40.70 6:43/M
3 Ben Wachtel Indianapolis IN 145 24 M 1 20-29 44:10.65 44:12.44 7:07/M
4 Thomas Chandler Indianapolis IN 22 35 M 2 30-39 45:04.05 45:04.52 7:16/M
5 Kirby Ingram Indianapolis IN 219 37 F 1 30-39 45:19.87 45:20.34 7:19/M
6 Kristopher Ashcraft Zionsville IN 92 37 M 3 30-39 46:03.94 46:04.41 7:26/M
7 Chris Kozlowski Fishers IN 153 31 M 4 30-39 49:52.90 49:59.15 8:03/M
8 Jeffrey Smith Carmel IN 159 53 M 2 50-59 51:45.38 51:51.98 8:21/M
9 Meg Baxter 276 7 F 1 1-12 52:28.82 52:33.03 8:28/M
10 Ryan Crank 273 39 M 5 30-39 52:37.87 52:38.34 8:29/M
11 Jeremy Dilts Bloomington IN 119 40 M 1 40-49 52:46.43 52:51.97 8:31/M
12 Tugso Ganbold Carmel IN 29 31 M 6 30-39 52:58.23 53:01.61 8:33/M
13 Jim Rowe Indianapolis IN 110 35 M 7 30-39 53:26.57 53:30.45 8:37/M
14 Pete Rans Carmel IN 8 56 M 3 50-59 53:28.66 53:31.86 8:37/M
15 Derek Adams Indianapolis IN 144 26 M 2 20-29 53:46.57 53:47.04 8:40/M
16 Jillian Albee 284 31 F 2 30-39 55:22.29 55:25.44 8:56/M
17 Pat Fox Noblesville IN 198 61 F 1 60-99 55:42.43 55:45.10 8:59/M
18 Maigen Rowe Indianapolis IN 109 34 F 3 30-39 55:46.05 55:51.52 9:00/M
19 Elias Serrano Carmel IN 28 41 M 2 40-49 56:26.49 56:30.33 9:06/M
20 Teresa Wright Moreno Valley CA 104 25 F 1 20-29 56:37.72 56:40.14 9:08/M
21 Mike Kosla Noblesville IN 186 47 M 3 40-49 1:00:08.69 1:00:14.97 9:42/M
22 Kate Giansante Fishers IN 108 29 F 2 20-29 1:00:46.56 1:00:52.73 9:48/M
23 Frances Stein Indianapolis IN 123 49 F 1 40-49 1:00:59.37 1:00:59.37 9:50/M
24 Greg Hueber Carmel IN 187 65 M 1 60-99 1:01:53.07 1:01:54.40 9:59/M
25 Patricia Thornberry Noblesville IN 47 56 F 1 50-59 1:02:10.83 1:02:10.83 10:02/M
26 Tristan McGill Indianapolis IN 201 29 F 3 20-29 1:02:14.10 1:02:18.06 10:02/M
27 Heather Chouteau Whitestown IN 100 25 F 4 20-29 1:03:18.30 1:03:22.11 10:13/M
28 Katelyn Sanders Indianapolis IN 160 26 F 5 20-29 1:04:19.42 1:04:21.32 10:22/M
29 Mindy Schelling Indianapolis IN 239 33 F 4 30-39 1:07:21.80 1:07:25.26 10:52/M
30 Laura Bourguignon Indianapolis IN 44 27 F 6 20-29 1:08:06.78 1:08:07.25 10:59/M
31 Sarah Ely Indianapolis IN 1 29 F 7 20-29 1:12:05.47 1:12:11.48 11:38/M
32 Kristine Miller Kokomo IN 2 29 F 8 20-29 1:12:05.60 1:12:11.61 11:38/M
33 Laci Mullins Pittsboro IN 46 26 F 9 20-29 1:14:46.36 1:14:50.58 12:04/M
34 Christina Marcuson Noblesville IN 208 45 F 2 40-49 1:15:27.13 1:15:31.68 12:10/M
35 Maria Cline Kokomo IN 220 57 F 2 50-59 1:20:25.19 1:20:30.93 12:58/M
36 Chrissy Vasquez Fishers IN 235 35 F 5 30-39 1:24:37.61 1:24:43.46 13:39/M
37 Jane Knight Indianapolis IN 124 52 F 3 50-59 1:31:43.28 1:31:46.60 14:48/M
38 Sherry Cauley Westfield IN 113 53 F 4 50-59 1:43:06.51 1:43:19.06 16:38/M
39 Chris Elmore Indianapolis IN 48 64 F 2 60-99 1:43:07.56 1:43:18.94 16:38/M
 

15K Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patrick Thornberry 262 28 M 1 20-29 57:25.83 57:25.87 6:10/M
2 Douglas Jones Lafayette IN 154 50 M 1 50-59 1:03:59.33 1:04:00.75 6:52/M
3 Eric Buenger Fishers IN 149 25 M 2 20-29 1:08:28.29 1:08:28.33 7:21/M
4 Brett Schwab Indianapolis IN 146 27 M 3 20-29 1:11:45.06 1:11:48.72 7:42/M
5 Brent Hirschy Indianapolis IN 234 28 M 4 20-29 1:11:59.12 1:12:02.27 7:43/M
6 Justin Schwab 280 26 M 5 20-29 1:12:11.96 1:12:14.90 7:45/M
7 Tim Moran Zionsville IN 151 50 M 2 50-59 1:12:18.34 1:12:20.54 7:45/M
8 Dustin Varvil Noblesville IN 71 39 M 1 30-39 1:13:36.31 1:13:40.15 7:54/M
9 Mark Schneider Columbus IN 161 28 M 6 20-29 1:15:36.17 1:15:37.31 8:07/M
10 Brad Fulkerson Carmel IN 136 43 M 1 40-49 1:16:28.92 1:16:33.77 8:12/M
11 Amy Robbins Fishers IN 50 45 F 1 40-49 1:19:26.49 1:19:26.53 8:31/M
12 David Rankin 275 41 M 2 40-49 1:19:26.97 1:19:27.01 8:31/M
13 Kevin See Carmel IN 76 40 M 3 40-49 1:21:27.87 1:21:31.85 8:44/M
14 Jordyn Byington Carmel IN 236 29 F 1 20-29 1:22:12.29 1:22:12.33 8:49/M
15 Ryan Doyle Carmel IN 30 37 M 2 30-39 1:22:16.38 1:22:19.06 8:50/M
16 Leah Weprich Carmel IN 176 23 F 2 20-29 1:23:27.43 1:23:34.14 8:57/M
17 Emily Fulkerson Carmel IN 133 43 F 2 40-49 1:23:27.44 1:23:33.47 8:57/M
18 Kristin Floyd Crowell Indianapolis IN 35 36 F 1 30-39 1:23:34.91 1:23:41.07 8:58/M
19 Nicole Buckting 96 38 F 2 30-39 1:23:49.00 1:23:59.52 9:00/M
20 Jody Dobson Carmel IN 9 54 F 1 50-59 1:24:05.57 1:24:10.22 9:01/M
21 Jen Romaniuk Carmel IN 164 43 F 3 40-49 1:24:19.80 1:24:23.43 9:03/M
22 Ellie Baum Indianapolis IN 16 27 F 3 20-29 1:25:47.28 1:25:51.75 9:12/M
23 Zoey Benton Bloomington IN 121 13 F 1 13-19 1:27:34.39 1:27:38.33 9:24/M
24 Kimberly Benton Bloomington IN 122 46 F 4 40-49 1:27:44.25 1:27:48.11 9:25/M
25 Astrid Ledderhos Noblesville IN 52 33 F 3 30-39 1:29:06.90 1:29:06.94 9:34/M
26 Brandii Wilson Westfield IN 101 34 F 4 30-39 1:29:35.24 1:29:37.73 9:37/M
27 Christopher Teeter Carmel IN 230 53 M 3 50-59 1:32:38.80 1:32:42.46 9:56/M
28 Korin Devor 279 36 F 5 30-39 1:34:46.23 1:34:46.27 10:10/M
29 Jennifer McCann Indianapolis IN 66 39 F 6 30-39 1:34:47.14 1:34:47.18 10:10/M
30 Jeff Kallach Carmel IN 152 49 M 4 40-49 1:36:22.01 1:36:25.06 10:20/M
31 Beau Hart Mccordsville IN 227 50 M 4 50-59 1:36:46.85 1:36:51.70 10:23/M
32 Charlotte Lohrenz Indianapolis IN 99 56 F 2 50-59 1:37:34.81 1:37:40.09 10:28/M
33 Kathy Pratt Fisheres IN 182 51 F 3 50-59 1:39:06.64 1:39:09.16 10:38/M
34 Karen Stefaniak Westville IL 171 56 F 4 50-59 1:40:59.21 1:41:07.55 10:50/M
35 Karin Henderson Noblesville IN 77 30 F 7 30-39 1:43:25.47 1:43:30.78 11:06/M
36 Ron Griffitts 272 67 M 1 60-99 1:44:02.30 1:44:07.99 11:10/M
37 Chuck Cliff Inianapolis IN 221 57 M 5 50-59 1:45:13.50 1:45:19.86 11:17/M
38 Mike Vollmer Indianapolis IN 184 64 M 2 60-99 1:47:59.60 1:48:02.59 11:35/M
39 Traci Ashcraft Zionsville IN 93 38 F 8 30-39 1:50:47.85 1:50:51.76 11:53/M
40 Jami Markle Zionsville IN 94 37 F 9 30-39 1:50:48.38 1:50:52.16 11:53/M
41 Anna Reik St Charles MO 98 29 F 4 20-29 2:22:53.95 2:23:02.74 15:20/M
42 Allison Stefaniak Fishers IN 97 29 F 5 20-29 2:22:55.98 2:23:05.01 15:20/M
 

Bandit/DQ

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jay Brant Indianapolis IN 105 32 F 1 1-99 24:16.07 34:22.25 3:55/M
2 Unknown Partic. 253 253 M 1 0- 0 47:15.41 47:15.41 15:15/M
3 Unknown Partic. 254 254 M 2 0- 0 47:15.47 47:15.47 15:15/M