2015 Tri 32 Overall Results

Great Racing

 

Tri 32

 

Overall Results

 

September 06, 2015

 


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC RaceMaker Productions LLC


Team


 

Open

———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Eric Hawley 60 27 M 1 M Top Fin 4 21:58.10 24:24/M 1:14.63 1 58:03.02 25.6mph 0:31.33 1 35:26.38 5:43/M 1:57:13.46 1:57:13.46
2 Neal Ross 180 27 M 2 M Top Fin 1 21:05.07 23:26/M 1:07.29 2 58:53.95 25.3mph 0:26.46 3 39:10.54 6:19/M 2:00:43.31 2:00:43.31
3 Jeremy Lindauer 90 31 M 3 M Top Fin 2 21:11.25 23:32/M 1:24.36 3 58:57.97 25.2mph 0:28.00 8 42:12.51 6:48/M 2:04:14.09 2:04:14.09
4 Michael Smith 146 54 M 1 50-54 8 24:22.77 27:04/M 1:21.66 4 1:01:37.74 24.1mph 0:40.09 2 39:03.50 6:18/M 2:07:05.76 2:07:05.76
5 Mouhamed Seck 140 45 M 1 45-49 14 26:14.91 29:09/M 0:58.31 6 1:05:03.08 22.9mph 0:42.81 4 39:23.71 6:21/M 2:12:22.82 2:12:22.82
6 Trey Shepard 143 20 M 1 20-24 3 21:56.64 24:22/M 1:11.66 5 1:04:15.31 23.2mph 0:50.38 22 46:54.25 7:34/M 2:15:08.24 2:15:08.24
7 Bryan Heppe 64 38 M 1 35-39 13 25:21.94 28:10/M 1:16.63 7 1:05:40.69 22.7mph 0:44.86 11 44:50.08 7:14/M 2:17:54.20 2:17:54.20
8 Scott Hawley 61 27 M 1 25-29 17 26:23.64 29:19/M 1:19.71 27 1:11:06.39 20.9mph 0:23.98 5 41:00.96 6:37/M 2:20:14.68 2:20:14.68
9 Nathan Chenette 25 30 M 1 30-34 44 29:29.81 32:46/M 2:10.62 8 1:05:50.15 22.6mph 1:20.13 9 43:40.00 7:03/M 2:22:30.71 2:22:30.71
10 Luke Steinborn 150 34 M 2 30-34 32 28:27.42 31:37/M 1:32.97 17 1:08:47.91 21.6mph 0:35.53 14 45:17.28 7:18/M 2:24:41.11 2:24:41.11
11 Jerry Pheifer 119 35 M 2 35-39 22 26:45.29 29:43/M 1:47.26 22 1:09:29.26 21.4mph 1:07.15 18 46:22.69 7:29/M 2:25:31.65 2:25:31.65
12 Cal Michaels 101 22 M 2 20-24 7 24:15.81 26:57/M 2:18.07 81 1:19:14.15 18.8mph 0:18.94 7 41:19.86 6:40/M 2:27:26.83 2:27:26.83
13 Steve Gregory 54 45 M 2 45-49 40 29:06.00 32:20/M 2:02.26 21 1:09:23.78 21.4mph 0:41.63 24 46:55.77 7:34/M 2:28:09.44 2:28:09.44
14 Michael Lynch 95 21 M 3 20-24 26 27:12.82 30:13/M 1:11.49 31 1:11:23.20 20.8mph 0:29.62 30 48:34.78 7:50/M 2:28:51.91 2:28:51.91
15 Brent Ruddy 129 39 M 3 35-39 48 29:49.63 33:08/M 1:45.21 30 1:11:19.93 20.9mph 0:35.58 16 45:45.34 7:23/M 2:29:15.69 2:29:15.69
16 Christie Petersen 118 37 F 1 F Top Fin 57 31:10.60 34:38/M 1:16.19 11 1:07:28.64 22.1mph 0:43.84 36 49:37.35 8:00/M 2:30:16.62 2:30:16.62
17 Will Chalker 23 29 M 2 25-29 31 28:18.83 31:27/M 1:40.80 40 1:12:58.08 20.4mph 0:42.25 20 46:47.54 7:33/M 2:30:27.50 2:30:27.50
18 Mitchel Jankowski 72 26 M 3 25-29 117 36:15.53 40:17/M 1:59.40 9 1:06:20.99 22.4mph 1:03.84 12 45:00.56 7:15/M 2:30:40.32 2:30:40.32
19 Chris Worden 176 37 M 4 35-39 37 28:45.75 31:57/M 2:24.09 32 1:11:39.02 20.8mph 0:51.14 27 47:35.56 7:40/M 2:31:15.56 2:31:15.56
20 Vipin Adhlakha 3 40 M 1 40-44 12 25:16.11 28:04/M 2:22.94 54 1:15:22.08 19.7mph 1:22.51 25 46:56.24 7:34/M 2:31:19.88 2:31:19.88
21 Martha Whitacre 169 59 F 2 F Top Fin 25 27:02.73 30:02/M 1:48.79 28 1:11:08.74 20.9mph 0:55.80 42 51:13.93 8:16/M 2:32:09.99 2:32:09.99
22 Matthew Cuttell 37 34 M 3 30-34 10 25:01.36 27:48/M 1:12.60 45 1:13:30.60 20.2mph 0:55.29 50 52:07.33 8:24/M 2:32:47.18 2:32:47.18
23 Clint Coleman 29 40 M 2 40-44 52 30:10.57 33:31/M 2:14.92 12 1:07:43.64 22.0mph 1:03.75 58 53:08.58 8:34/M 2:34:21.46 2:34:21.46
24 Erik Tysklind 156 59 M 1 55-59 24 26:51.23 29:50/M 2:05.14 26 1:10:53.86 21.0mph 0:58.06 60 53:34.62 8:38/M 2:34:22.91 2:34:22.91
25 Richard Wayman 165 28 M 4 25-29 74 32:13.39 35:48/M 2:46.13 39 1:12:53.57 20.4mph 1:25.97 13 45:05.62 7:16/M 2:34:24.68 2:34:24.68
———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
26 Rick Rader 120 53 M 2 50-54 21 26:42.45 29:40/M 2:49.66 29 1:11:17.01 20.9mph 1:44.68 51 52:10.71 8:25/M 2:34:44.51 2:34:44.51
27 John Adelsperger 2 45 M 3 45-49 88 33:19.69 37:01/M 1:26.42 13 1:08:03.52 21.9mph 0:42.31 43 51:26.32 8:18/M 2:34:58.26 2:34:58.26
28 Kevin Kraus 86 43 M 3 40-44 108 35:01.87 38:54/M 2:02.58 34 1:11:53.11 20.7mph 1:04.37 15 45:27.19 7:20/M 2:35:29.12 2:35:29.12
29 Jason Luchtefeld 94 40 M 4 40-44 116 36:11.67 40:12/M 1:15.61 10 1:07:15.19 22.1mph 0:42.43 38 50:05.57 8:05/M 2:35:30.47 2:35:30.47
30 Eamonn Warren 164 41 M 5 40-44 36 28:38.85 31:49/M 1:23.56 41 1:12:58.39 20.4mph 1:09.88 45 51:29.54 8:18/M 2:35:40.22 2:35:40.22
31 Mike Solomonov 148 30 M 4 30-34 11 25:03.95 27:50/M 1:51.42 57 1:16:10.40 19.5mph 0:44.18 54 52:24.30 8:27/M 2:36:14.25 2:36:14.25
32 Bridget Larrigan 89 36 F 3 F Top Fin 49 29:55.46 33:14/M 2:40.71 58 1:16:19.81 19.5mph 1:30.11 21 46:48.49 7:33/M 2:37:14.58 2:37:14.58
33 Heather Chenette 26 30 F 1 30-34 38 28:57.58 32:10/M 1:53.56 63 1:16:42.28 19.4mph 0:54.74 33 49:24.70 7:58/M 2:37:52.86 2:37:52.86
34 Dan Weed 166 42 M 6 40-44 33 28:28.15 31:38/M 3:41.93 37 1:12:15.59 20.6mph 1:28.00 49 52:06.70 8:24/M 2:38:00.37 2:38:00.37
35 Dan Uskert 160 38 M 5 35-39 59 31:23.58 34:52/M 2:37.71 100 1:21:21.36 18.3mph 1:33.88 6 41:11.73 6:39/M 2:38:08.26 2:38:08.26
36 Jason Sturdyvin 151 32 M 5 30-34 16 26:22.81 29:18/M 1:23.90 1:21:05.05 34 49:33.67 8:00/M 2:38:25.43 2:38:25.43
37 Christopher Jackman 70 37 M 6 35-39 112 36:02.00 40:02/M 1:45.40 23 1:09:47.43 21.3mph 1:27.17 37 49:56.94 8:03/M 2:38:58.94 2:38:58.94
38 William Jankowski 73 56 M 2 55-59 90 33:27.26 37:10/M 1:54.70 19 1:09:10.31 21.5mph 1:00.68 61 53:34.63 8:38/M 2:39:07.58 2:39:07.58
39 Kyle Shoemaker 144 37 M 7 35-39 34 28:29.41 31:39/M 1:46.20 35 1:11:53.44 20.7mph 1:18.65 73 55:40.40 8:59/M 2:39:08.10 2:39:08.10
40 Brian Mercer 99 49 M 4 45-49 81 32:46.76 36:24/M 2:20.20 33 1:11:49.56 20.7mph 1:05.87 41 51:09.56 8:15/M 2:39:11.95 2:39:11.95
41 Ryan Sullivan 152 28 M 5 25-29 76 32:29.50 36:06/M 2:19.83 88 1:20:03.27 18.6mph 0:35.77 10 44:01.26 7:06/M 2:39:29.63 2:39:29.63
42 Ryan Perkins 117 35 M 8 35-39 128 37:55.62 42:08/M 2:22.40 38 1:12:28.03 20.5mph 0:47.92 17 45:59.29 7:25/M 2:39:33.26 2:39:33.26
43 David Venable 161 54 M 3 50-54 101 34:29.05 38:19/M 3:15.96 43 1:13:24.93 20.3mph 1:29.42 23 46:55.26 7:34/M 2:39:34.62 2:39:34.62
44 Phil Sevenz 142 47 M 5 45-49 77 32:30.57 36:07/M 1:59.74 14 1:08:15.60 21.8mph 1:09.92 74 55:48.41 9:00/M 2:39:44.24 2:39:44.24
45 John Neal 110 50 M 4 50-54 100 34:22.50 38:11/M 2:18.51 44 1:13:28.18 20.3mph 1:21.35 35 49:35.86 8:00/M 2:41:06.40 2:41:06.40
46 Nathan Coe 28 34 M 6 30-34 126 37:00.41 41:07/M 1:23.71 24 1:10:03.00 21.2mph 1:07.92 46 51:44.46 8:21/M 2:41:19.50 2:41:19.50
47 Frank Dorsey 41 44 M 7 40-44 71 32:06.61 35:40/M 1:31.72 20 1:09:13.28 21.5mph 0:49.11 89 57:44.24 9:19/M 2:41:24.96 2:41:24.96
48 Kevin Lingg 92 40 M 8 40-44 72 32:07.86 35:41/M 2:32.52 52 1:15:07.27 19.8mph 1:03.14 39 50:35.74 8:10/M 2:41:26.53 2:41:26.53
49 Samantha Moller 104 26 F 1 25-29 111 35:58.94 39:58/M 1:39.75 55 1:15:29.44 19.7mph 1:30.79 28 47:39.07 7:41/M 2:42:17.99 2:42:17.99
50 Kelly Wire 174 46 F 1 45-49 56 31:05.38 34:32/M 2:33.34 90 1:20:21.31 18.5mph 1:46.96 19 46:32.12 7:30/M 2:42:19.11 2:42:19.11
———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
51 Clay Gasway 49 41 M 9 40-44 83 32:58.13 36:38/M 1:53.06 36 1:11:54.82 20.7mph 1:04.32 67 54:30.69 8:47/M 2:42:21.02 2:42:21.02
52 Brock Ridgway 124 50 M 5 50-54 27 27:13.91 30:14/M 2:07.76 47 1:13:42.20 20.2mph 1:17.81 93 58:11.34 9:23/M 2:42:33.02 2:42:33.02
53 Maia Kenney 78 24 F 1 20-24 20 26:41.09 29:39/M 1:44.09 95 1:21:02.70 18.4mph 0:59.79 57 52:30.01 8:28/M 2:42:57.68 2:42:57.68
54 Kurt King 82 48 M 6 45-49 23 26:50.42 29:49/M 1:47.61 60 1:16:35.18 19.4mph 0:46.03 88 57:42.65 9:18/M 2:43:41.89 2:43:41.89
55 Jim Smock 147 46 M 7 45-49 78 32:31.18 36:08/M 2:46.47 18 1:08:49.10 21.6mph 0:45.72 102 1:00:10.18 9:42/M 2:45:02.65 2:45:02.65
56 John Newman 112 25 M 6 25-29 115 36:10.34 40:11/M 2:49.50 59 1:16:22.27 19.5mph 0:53.35 31 48:58.60 7:54/M 2:45:14.06 2:45:14.06
57 Colligan Barber 12 29 M 7 25-29 68 31:55.54 35:28/M 2:57.40 48 1:14:23.62 20.0mph 1:18.92 70 54:40.62 8:49/M 2:45:16.10 2:45:16.10
58 carey christjansen 27 41 F 1 40-44 19 26:35.49 29:32/M 2:14.53 105 1:21:33.70 18.2mph 1:25.42 66 54:11.46 8:44/M 2:46:00.60 2:46:00.60
59 Steven Reed 122 44 M 10 40-44 62 31:27.99 34:57/M 2:25.19 64 1:16:45.52 19.4mph 1:01.29 69 54:35.64 8:48/M 2:46:15.63 2:46:15.63
60 Drew Baker 9 34 M 7 30-34 39 29:03.06 32:17/M 2:18.76 164 2:24:40.23 10.3mph 110 1:01:59.32 10:00/M 2:46:27.87 2:46:27.87
61 Chad Greinke 55 45 M 8 45-49 58 31:14.77 34:42/M 1:54.82 94 1:20:55.69 18.4mph 0:35.60 48 52:05.70 8:24/M 2:46:46.58 2:46:46.58
62 Jeffrey Craig 32 45 M 9 45-49 105 34:33.21 38:23/M 2:04.52 25 1:10:53.23 21.0mph 1:19.29 90 58:04.70 9:22/M 2:46:54.95 2:46:54.95
63 Sarah Jackman 71 38 F 1 35-39 50 30:01.49 33:21/M 1:51.10 67 1:17:26.13 19.2mph 0:54.90 85 57:11.22 9:13/M 2:47:24.84 2:47:24.84
64 Michael Sandry 135 48 M 10 45-49 73 32:10.58 35:44/M 3:04.02 72 1:18:04.11 19.1mph 1:46.46 55 52:27.50 8:28/M 2:47:32.67 2:47:32.67
65 Matt Hennessy 63 30 M 8 30-34 91 33:52.26 37:38/M 2:56.17 84 1:19:34.04 18.7mph 0:41.92 40 50:51.89 8:12/M 2:47:56.28 2:47:56.28
66 Daniel Robinson 126 59 M 3 55-59 85 33:02.90 36:42/M 3:04.10 62 1:16:38.52 19.4mph 1:12.70 65 54:03.47 8:43/M 2:48:01.69 2:48:01.69
67 Frank Tu 181 46 M 11 45-49 42 29:25.27 32:41/M 1:46.15 96 1:21:03.55 18.4mph 1:32.82 68 54:30.70 8:47/M 2:48:18.49 2:48:18.49
68 Andrea Wood 175 55 F 1 55-59 80 32:34.69 36:11/M 1:49.56 53 1:15:17.44 19.8mph 1:16.99 91 58:06.10 9:22/M 2:49:04.78 2:49:04.78
69 Stephanie Hannah 58 48 F 2 45-49 86 33:03.22 36:43/M 1:57.31 49 1:14:23.70 20.0mph 0:46.92 96 59:11.46 9:33/M 2:49:22.61 2:49:22.61
70 Jay Bennett 17 44 M 11 40-44 43 29:28.72 32:44/M 1:43.30 80 1:19:13.27 18.8mph 1:00.74 94 58:15.08 9:24/M 2:49:41.11 2:49:41.11
71 Matt Olson 115 26 M 8 25-29 95 34:08.59 37:56/M 3:49.36 99 1:21:17.04 18.3mph 1:21.14 32 49:14.86 7:56/M 2:49:50.99 2:49:50.99
72 Scott Johnson 74 44 M 12 40-44 89 33:23.28 37:06/M 2:19.36 56 1:16:05.27 19.6mph 0:50.80 87 57:38.09 9:18/M 2:50:16.80 2:50:16.80
73 Michael Uskert 159 39 M 9 35-39 93 34:03.07 37:50/M 2:21.61 74 1:18:32.63 18.9mph 1:48.32 62 53:43.01 8:40/M 2:50:28.64 2:50:28.64
74 Joe Royer 128 47 M 12 45-49 99 34:21.97 38:10/M 2:22.90 16 1:08:35.92 21.7mph 1:22.94 116 1:03:56.25 10:19/M 2:50:39.98 2:50:39.98
75 Matthew Barbiea 13 26 M 9 25-29 9 25:00.18 27:47/M 2:18.10 79 1:19:09.13 18.8mph 119 1:04:36.58 10:25/M 2:51:03.99 2:51:03.99
———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
76 Danielle Wilson 171 43 F 2 40-44 30 28:12.92 31:20/M 1:45.65 128 1:26:48.65 17.1mph 0:54.65 59 53:24.27 8:37/M 2:51:06.14 2:51:06.14
77 Rebecca Dobbins 40 31 F 2 30-34 123 36:57.41 41:03/M 2:09.35 61 1:16:37.40 19.4mph 1:23.21 71 54:47.62 8:50/M 2:51:54.99 2:51:54.99
78 Sutton Knapp 85 23 F 2 20-24 29 28:09.56 31:17/M 2:07.42 118 1:23:58.57 17.7mph 1:35.20 79 56:19.99 9:05/M 2:52:10.74 2:52:10.74
79 Thomas Hale 56 55 M 4 55-59 69 32:05.01 35:39/M 2:34.47 70 1:17:41.25 19.2mph 1:18.93 95 58:49.84 9:29/M 2:52:29.50 2:52:29.50
80 Jeramy Bowers 19 43 M 13 40-44 87 33:06.30 36:47/M 3:12.85 69 1:17:32.31 19.2mph 1:55.68 82 56:43.58 9:09/M 2:52:30.72 2:52:30.72
81 Glenn Moehling 103 54 M 6 50-54 124 36:59.08 41:06/M 3:25.90 50 1:14:26.33 20.0mph 1:10.53 81 56:35.13 9:08/M 2:52:36.97 2:52:36.97
82 kathy kuhn 87 47 F 3 45-49 82 32:50.02 36:29/M 1:02.70 106 1:21:34.62 18.2mph 0:42.76 84 57:10.83 9:13/M 2:53:20.93 2:53:20.93
83 Ken St John 183 56 M 5 55-59 138 40:07.97 44:34/M 2:18.41 73 1:18:04.28 19.1mph 1:23.67 44 51:28.51 8:18/M 2:53:22.84 2:53:22.84
84 Tess Denning 38 40 F 3 40-44 130 38:20.81 42:36/M 2:14.59 115 1:23:08.47 17.9mph 1:25.42 29 48:33.71 7:50/M 2:53:43.00 2:53:43.00
85 Alisha Bernhardt 177 32 F 3 30-34 61 31:26.52 34:56/M 1:48.54 101 1:21:21.50 18.3mph 1:07.58 92 58:07.13 9:22/M 2:53:51.27 2:53:51.27
86 John Govin 53 32 M 9 30-34 141 41:25.51 46:01/M 2:14.06 15 1:08:34.96 21.7mph 1:08:56.85 **:44/M 2:53:58.09 2:53:58.09
87 Doug Burkmire 21 48 M 13 45-49 135 39:51.49 44:17/M 2:59.70 46 1:13:30.91 20.2mph 1:26.84 77 56:10.85 9:04/M 2:53:59.79 2:53:59.79
88 Patrick Bourdillon 18 69 M 1 65-69 129 38:11.60 42:26/M 3:47.52 75 1:18:33.29 18.9mph 1:47.21 47 51:46.83 8:21/M 2:54:06.45 2:54:06.45
89 Geoff Nelson 111 33 M 10 30-34 70 32:06.07 35:40/M 1:41.29 89 1:20:06.69 18.6mph 0:45.72 101 59:58.98 9:40/M 2:54:38.75 2:54:38.75
90 Kristen Downey 42 30 F 4 30-34 92 33:58.79 37:44/M 3:21.05 144 1:29:29.47 16.6mph 0:41.85 26 47:15.73 7:37/M 2:54:46.89 2:54:46.89
91 Eric Abendroth 1 52 M 7 50-54 109 35:10.10 39:04/M 2:45.88 82 1:19:19.92 18.8mph 1:57.07 75 55:49.23 9:00/M 2:55:02.20 2:55:02.20
92 Ian Rich 123 28 M 10 25-29 41 29:21.34 32:37/M 4:31.10 65 1:16:55.17 19.3mph 1:25.78 115 1:03:29.47 10:14/M 2:55:42.86 2:55:42.86
93 Elizabeth Chapman 24 32 F 5 30-34 96 34:11.09 37:59/M 2:27.09 97 1:21:09.72 18.3mph 1:49.07 78 56:17.92 9:05/M 2:55:54.89 2:55:54.89
94 Pat Hogan 67 54 M 8 50-54 120 36:41.87 40:46/M 2:46.13 102 1:21:27.87 18.3mph 1:30.10 64 53:45.74 8:40/M 2:56:11.71 2:56:11.71
95 Hidi Hix 65 37 F 2 35-39 122 36:49.25 40:54/M 2:31.95 116 1:23:12.73 17.9mph 1:23.86 53 52:19.34 8:26/M 2:56:17.13 2:56:17.13
96 Susan Bankston 11 49 F 4 45-49 104 34:32.01 38:22/M 3:23.34 85 1:19:40.96 18.7mph 2:20.29 80 56:22.60 9:05/M 2:56:19.20 2:56:19.20
97 Kyle Wesling 168 34 M 11 30-34 35 28:31.15 31:41/M 3:43.35 98 1:21:11.42 18.3mph 1:16.63 111 1:02:07.41 10:01/M 2:56:49.96 2:56:49.96
98 Matt Russell 130 31 M 12 30-34 107 34:41.59 38:32/M 4:21.57 104 1:21:30.92 18.3mph 2:38.15 63 53:44.01 8:40/M 2:56:56.24 2:56:56.24
99 Tim Voss 162 57 M 6 55-59 60 31:25.63 34:54/M 2:07.83 86 1:19:48.09 18.6mph 1:03.64 113 1:02:41.45 10:07/M 2:57:06.64 2:57:06.64
100 Matthew Allen 6 36 M 10 35-39 94 34:04.58 37:51/M 6:02.60 42 1:13:18.11 20.3mph 3:34.43 104 1:00:43.83 9:48/M 2:57:43.55 2:57:43.55
———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
101 Christopher Moore 105 30 M 13 30-34 46 29:41.06 32:59/M 2:20.50 108 1:21:51.25 18.2mph 0:43.59 114 1:03:14.21 10:12/M 2:57:50.61 2:57:50.61
102 Catherine C 182 50 F 1 50-54 55 30:59.21 34:26/M 2:03.15 110 1:22:11.14 18.1mph 0:39.53 112 1:02:15.30 10:02/M 2:58:08.33 2:58:08.33
103 Melissa Dragoo 43 35 F 3 35-39 121 36:42.85 40:47/M 2:04.15 103 1:21:29.70 18.3mph 1:01.41 86 57:13.84 9:14/M 2:58:31.95 2:58:31.95
104 Tamara Albertson 4 53 F 2 50-54 67 31:48.72 35:20/M 3:23.87 93 1:20:51.45 18.4mph 1:59.12 108 1:01:27.29 9:55/M 2:59:30.45 2:59:30.45
105 Jerrah Holth 69 30 F 6 30-34 6 23:25.77 26:01/M 2:49.00 111 1:22:30.18 18.0mph 1:48.78 135 1:09:45.55 11:15/M 3:00:19.28 3:00:19.28
106 Clarissa Collier 30 35 F 4 35-39 132 38:52.02 43:11/M 4:12.17 92 1:20:48.69 18.4mph 1:43.51 72 55:16.64 8:55/M 3:00:53.03 3:00:53.03
107 Brandi Craig 31 39 F 5 35-39 142 41:28.55 46:04/M 2:23.69 76 1:18:49.23 18.9mph 1:41.12 83 57:05.29 9:12/M 3:01:27.88 3:01:27.88
108 Mary Sauer-Craft 137 59 F 2 55-59 63 31:28.04 34:58/M 2:42.13 107 1:21:45.57 18.2mph 1:27.32 118 1:04:16.76 10:22/M 3:01:39.82 3:01:39.82
109 Danielle Allen 5 25 F 2 25-29 64 31:37.99 35:08/M 2:35.29 133 1:27:48.51 16.9mph 0:53.27 97 59:26.78 9:35/M 3:02:21.84 3:02:21.84
110 Matt Dwight 44 28 M 11 25-29 51 30:06.42 33:27/M 2:43.05 138 1:28:18.79 16.9mph 0:35.65 105 1:00:58.54 9:50/M 3:02:42.45 3:02:42.45
111 Leah Weprich 167 24 F 3 20-24 47 29:48.01 33:07/M 3:28.37 130 1:27:25.95 17.0mph 2:52.79 100 59:52.34 9:39/M 3:03:27.46 3:03:27.46
112 Mathew Johnson 75 29 M 12 25-29 102 34:30.22 38:20/M 3:15.58 78 1:18:58.05 18.8mph 2:02.00 122 1:04:54.30 10:28/M 3:03:40.15 3:03:40.15
113 Kris Hohulin 68 42 F 4 40-44 45 29:34.84 32:51/M 1:44.21 68 1:17:32.30 19.2mph 0:59.29 145 1:14:25.81 12:00/M 3:04:16.45 3:04:16.45
114 Billy Jones 76 43 M 14 40-44 110 35:45.41 39:43/M 2:05.73 114 1:22:50.59 18.0mph 3:00.69 103 1:00:35.03 9:46/M 3:04:17.45 3:04:17.45
115 Shaun Goulbourne 52 43 M 15 40-44 35:51.30 124 1:25:07.60 17.5mph 2:09.65 106 1:01:13.62 9:52/M 3:04:22.17 3:04:22.17
116 Brent Barta 14 56 M 7 55-59 155 45:51.76 50:57/M 2:19.48 83 1:19:24.44 18.7mph 2:14.74 76 55:59.01 9:02/M 3:05:49.43 3:05:49.43
117 Eric Ballou 10 28 M 13 25-29 144 42:15.25 46:57/M 2:12.95 142 1:28:56.86 16.7mph 1:04.93 52 52:16.89 8:26/M 3:06:46.88 3:06:46.88
118 Gail Gardiner 47 27 F 3 25-29 18 26:26.70 29:22/M 2:01.60 117 1:23:48.10 17.8mph 1:19.88 142 1:13:53.06 11:55/M 3:07:29.34 3:07:29.34
119 Jason Justice 179 46 M 14 45-49 133 39:11.06 43:32/M 2:26.96 51 1:14:49.71 19.9mph 1:40.48 134 1:09:36.18 11:14/M 3:07:44.39 3:07:44.39
120 Shannon Cunnien 36 24 F 4 20-24 5 23:20.44 25:56/M 2:06.12 127 1:26:43.85 17.2mph 1:26.97 146 1:15:04.77 12:06/M 3:08:42.15 3:08:42.15
121 Bradley Kicinski 79 17 M 1 1-19 98 34:20.25 38:09/M 4:20.92 136 1:28:09.68 16.9mph 1:07.31 109 1:01:38.69 9:56/M 3:09:36.85 3:09:36.85
122 Jennifer Cuniffe 35 41 F 5 40-44 125 36:59.09 41:06/M 1:39.33 121 1:24:39.29 17.6mph 1:47.11 120 1:04:50.44 10:27/M 3:09:55.26 3:09:55.26
123 Mohammad Aref 7 23 M 4 20-24 106 34:36.94 38:27/M 5:28.38 154 1:34:54.52 15.7mph 2:32.82 56 52:28.29 8:28/M 3:10:00.95 3:10:00.95
124 Emmanuel Merchiers 100 47 M 15 45-49 145 42:20.41 47:02/M 2:13.12 71 1:17:52.47 19.1mph 1:36.69 124 1:06:34.36 10:44/M 3:10:37.05 3:10:37.05
125 Krista Ash 8 47 F 5 45-49 134 39:16.31 43:38/M 2:20.20 141 1:28:50.96 16.8mph 1:17.13 98 59:40.43 9:37/M 3:11:25.03 3:11:25.03
———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
126 Todd Wilkinson 170 40 M 16 40-44 15 26:15.16 29:10/M 2:47.47 120 1:24:04.34 17.7mph 3:07.96 147 1:15:13.54 12:08/M 3:11:28.47 3:11:28.47
127 Rick Mitchell 102 56 M 8 55-59 150 43:32.50 48:22/M 2:03.63 109 1:21:52.92 18.2mph 2:40.20 107 1:01:22.91 9:54/M 3:11:32.16 3:11:32.16
128 Bogdan Protyniak 178 31 M 14 30-34 54 30:53.60 34:19/M 2:34.48 125 1:25:38.15 17.4mph 1:27.43 137 1:11:28.48 11:32/M 3:12:02.14 3:12:02.14
129 Kristi Morley 106 50 F 3 50-54 127 37:02.75 41:09/M 2:24.54 112 1:22:36.29 18.0mph 1:08.89 131 1:08:59.82 11:08/M 3:12:12.29 3:12:12.29
130 Michael Helsel 62 51 M 9 50-54 153 45:11.59 50:12/M 2:31.61 77 1:18:53.22 18.9mph 1:00.62 121 1:04:54.10 10:28/M 3:12:31.14 3:12:31.14
131 Jerry Ritchie 125 51 M 10 50-54 65 31:44.70 35:16/M 3:55.42 140 1:28:37.14 16.8mph 1:50.81 128 1:08:30.60 11:03/M 3:14:38.67 3:14:38.67
132 Michael Papaik 116 30 M 15 30-34 97 34:17.22 38:06/M 3:13.04 132 1:27:43.14 17.0mph 1:16.25 127 1:08:18.93 11:01/M 3:14:48.58 3:14:48.58
133 Cheryl Kuzman 88 47 F 6 45-49 84 32:58.19 36:38/M 2:16.09 129 1:26:57.32 17.1mph 1:51.64 136 1:11:02.73 11:27/M 3:15:05.97 3:15:05.97
134 Laura Sahm 131 29 F 4 25-29 137 40:00.90 44:27/M 2:56.97 134 1:27:50.13 16.9mph 1:15.67 117 1:04:13.85 10:21/M 3:16:17.52 3:16:17.52
135 Robert Olsen 114 59 M 9 55-59 119 36:38.06 40:42/M 3:44.36 66 1:17:23.08 19.2mph 1:49.60 152 1:17:08.52 12:26/M 3:16:43.62 3:16:43.62
136 Jodi DeRuby 39 48 F 7 45-49 139 40:17.53 44:46/M 4:06.61 119 1:23:59.77 17.7mph 1:42.57 125 1:07:10.91 10:50/M 3:17:17.39 3:17:17.39
137 Greg Cravens 33 40 M 17 40-44 159 49:06.02 54:33/M 3:19.35 113 1:22:45.86 18.0mph 2:29.78 99 59:47.86 9:39/M 3:17:28.87 3:17:28.87
138 Buck Manley 96 57 M 10 55-59 157 48:05.61 53:26/M 1:51.88 87 1:19:49.34 18.6mph 1:03.50 126 1:07:56.16 10:57/M 3:18:46.49 3:18:46.49
139 Natasha Gibson 50 22 F 5 20-24 113 36:02.71 40:02/M 2:15.55 145 1:30:20.57 16.5mph 2:12.83 133 1:09:30.86 11:13/M 3:20:22.52 3:20:22.52
140 Mary Hall 57 59 F 3 55-59 53 30:17.19 33:39/M 2:53.27 143 1:28:57.68 16.7mph 2:29.41 148 1:16:19.19 12:19/M 3:20:56.74 3:20:56.74
141 Quincy Sauer 136 33 F 7 30-34 28 27:15.90 30:17/M 2:12.74 152 1:34:04.09 15.8mph 1:48.21 150 1:16:31.57 12:20/M 3:21:52.51 3:21:52.51
142 Brad Wilson 172 43 M 18 40-44 79 32:31.73 36:08/M 2:43.69 122 1:24:41.50 17.6mph 1:15.92 157 1:22:16.07 13:16/M 3:23:28.91 3:23:28.91
143 Kristopher Elkins 45 29 M 14 25-29 103 34:30.86 38:20/M 5:05.70 139 1:28:28.02 16.8mph 1:47.02 141 1:13:43.45 11:53/M 3:23:35.05 3:23:35.05
144 Jody Underwood 157 48 M 16 45-49 146 42:29.20 47:12/M 2:56.11 123 1:25:00.64 17.5mph 1:23.20 138 1:12:45.76 11:44/M 3:24:34.91 3:24:34.91
145 Randy Rogers 127 53 M 11 50-54 161 50:19.39 55:54/M 4:02.02 91 1:20:29.50 18.5mph 1:36.34 130 1:08:56.34 11:07/M 3:25:23.59 3:25:23.59
146 terry schaefer 138 49 M 17 45-49 160 49:11.15 54:39/M 3:56.51 135 1:28:03.66 16.9mph 1:43.50 123 1:05:18.42 10:32/M 3:28:13.24 3:28:13.24
147 Jean Underwood 158 43 F 6 40-44 140 41:04.91 45:38/M 3:07.72 137 1:28:12.00 16.9mph 2:06.59 143 1:13:58.08 11:56/M 3:28:29.30 3:28:29.30
148 Jesus Ocana 113 27 M 15 25-29 131 38:32.86 42:49/M 2:49.29 150 1:33:30.02 15.9mph 1:37.03 140 1:13:35.98 11:52/M 3:30:05.18 3:30:05.18
149 David Lindenschmidt 91 35 M 11 35-39 136 39:54.36 44:20/M 3:13.00 151 1:33:38.78 15.9mph 2:28.98 139 1:13:15.13 11:49/M 3:32:30.25 3:32:30.25
150 Mark Hobbs 66 56 M 11 55-59 114 36:09.47 40:10/M 2:59.37 126 1:26:15.88 17.3mph 1:40.07 160 1:27:26.43 14:06/M 3:34:31.22 3:34:31.22
———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
151 Melinda Kirchner 83 31 F 8 30-34 143 42:10.42 46:51/M 2:50.70 161 1:43:12.79 14.4mph 1:19.84 132 1:09:29.66 11:12/M 3:39:03.41 3:39:03.41
152 Debra Burns 22 50 F 4 50-54 158 49:05.71 54:32/M 2:40.95 147 1:31:31.61 16.3mph 1:02.73 151 1:16:35.27 12:21/M 3:40:56.27 3:40:56.27
153 Michael Croddy 34 50 M 12 50-54 147 42:57.10 47:43/M 3:02.25 148 1:32:19.78 16.1mph 1:07.41 156 1:22:08.70 13:15/M 3:41:35.24 3:41:35.24
154 Salvadore Wingo 173 37 M 12 35-39 118 36:21.84 40:23/M 5:18.12 155 1:37:07.01 15.3mph 2:34.83 155 1:20:41.69 13:01/M 3:42:03.49 3:42:03.49
155 Ed Walter 163 48 M 18 45-49 151 43:52.52 48:44/M 4:28.42 146 1:31:22.19 16.3mph 3:04.07 159 1:24:13.11 13:35/M 3:47:00.31 3:47:00.31
156 Scott Taylor 154 48 M 19 45-49 164 59:08.00 65:42/M 4:21.48 131 1:27:35.60 17.0mph 2:53.04 144 1:14:01.90 11:56/M 3:48:00.02 3:48:00.02
157 Tracy Bartak 15 44 M 19 40-44 163 55:42.46 61:53/M 5:40.56 156 1:37:50.59 15.2mph 1:21.38 129 1:08:46.25 11:05/M 3:49:21.24 3:49:21.24
158 Thomas Kaskie 77 27 M 16 25-29 162 51:59.19 57:46/M 4:50.30 149 1:32:50.47 16.0mph 1:17.52 153 1:19:12.44 12:46/M 3:50:09.92 3:50:09.92
159 Claudia Samland 132 50 F 5 50-54 66 31:45.84 35:17/M 2:35.77 158 1:40:16.91 14.8mph 2:04.10 164 1:35:08.02 15:21/M 3:51:50.64 3:51:50.64
160 James Sefton 141 43 M 20 40-44 154 45:37.28 50:41/M 4:12.41 160 1:42:43.28 14.5mph 3:01.48 149 1:16:26.56 12:20/M 3:52:01.01 3:52:01.01
161 Kristen Muller 107 23 F 6 20-24 75 32:16.38 35:51/M 3:51.41 163 1:46:16.43 14.0mph 1:45.31 162 1:27:58.96 14:11/M 3:52:08.49 3:52:08.49
162 Sam Gardner 48 48 M 20 45-49 148 43:12.56 48:00/M 4:12.93 157 1:38:41.31 15.1mph 3:02.30 158 1:23:05.61 13:24/M 3:52:14.71 3:52:14.71
163 Julia Goldbort 51 32 F 9 30-34 152 44:33.47 49:30/M 3:27.59 153 1:34:29.03 15.7mph 2:40.06 161 1:27:42.62 14:09/M 3:52:52.77 3:52:52.77
164 Sheri Bryant 20 47 F 8 45-49 156 48:05.49 53:26/M 3:03.93 159 1:40:41.84 14.8mph 1:52.51 154 1:20:23.88 12:58/M 3:54:07.65 3:54:07.65
165 Joshua Lopez 93 33 M 16 30-34 149 43:24.02 48:13/M 3:43.83 162 1:43:59.75 14.3mph 2:18.54 163 1:32:15.39 14:53/M 4:05:41.53 4:05:41.53
Top

Team

———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Chip Gun
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time Time
1 Izzy May 98 23 F 1 1-99 3 26:39.64 29:37/M 1:08.71 1 1:20:53.41 18.4mph 0:15.00 2 50:57.15 8:13/M 2:39:53.91 2:39:53.91
2 Katrina Stewart 121 36 F 2 1-99 1 25:54.71 28:47/M 0:53.78 3 1:24:09.74 17.7mph 0:12.69 1 49:41.42 8:01/M 2:40:52.34 2:40:52.34
3 Geneva Sickles 145 37 F 3 1-99 2 25:57.23 28:50/M 1:14.88 2 1:23:55.64 17.7mph 0:15.14 3 57:57.88 9:21/M 2:49:20.77 2:49:20.77
4 Shawn Magbanua 134 39 F 4 1-99 4 35:36.57 39:33/M 1:26.47 4 1:35:09.44 15.6mph 0:14.79 4 58:40.90 9:28/M 3:11:08.17 3:11:08.17