2015 Try Tri Illinois Overall Results

See you In 2016



Try Tri SIUE


Overall Results


April 26, 2015




Results By www.ChampionChip247.com

 

Super Sprint

  ———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Robert Wieland 262 48 M 1 M Top Fin 2 2:25.55 30:13/M 0:28.20     26:30.55 2 11:39.45 5:50/M 41:03.75
2 Chris Rankin 289 36 M 2 M Top Fin 3 2:32.45 31:40/M 0:53.10     27:14.85 3 11:44.15 5:52/M 42:24.55
3 Timothy Fleeger 44 42 M 3 M Top Fin 1 2:25.35 30:13/M 0:31.30     26:47.10 5 13:19.35 6:40/M 43:03.10
4 Ross Baker 198 24 M 1 20-24 11 2:53.15 36:03/M 0:45.00     28:48.10 1 11:19.45 5:40/M 43:45.70
5 Dave Pitts 55 47 M 1 45-49 5 2:43.55 33:58/M 0:29.60 1 27:12.15 22.1mph 0:37.05 7 13:54.85 6:57/M 44:57.20
6 John Guyer 312 46 M 2 45-49 24 3:20.45 41:40/M 1:20.30 2 27:18.65 22.0mph 1:01.15 4 12:40.35 6:20/M 45:40.90
7 Cj Rogers 316 34 M 1 30-34 7 2:46.75 34:35/M 0:57.70 3 28:16.45 21.2mph 0:58.00 11 14:24.90 7:12/M 47:23.80
8 Michael Coffman 243 21 M 2 20-24 25 3:20.55 41:40/M 1:14.15 4 29:29.50 20.4mph 0:48.50 6 13:21.40 6:41/M 48:14.10
9 Michael Wehr 145 52 M 1 50-54 13 2:57.70 36:53/M 0:40.85     31:05.85 10 14:24.70 7:12/M 49:09.10
10 Brandon Wade 72 37 M 1 35-39 20 3:11.95 39:48/M 1:38.45     29:57.40 13 15:01.10 7:31/M 49:48.90
11 Jeff Penner 229 43 M 1 40-44 17 3:04.70 38:20/M 1:05.10     31:55.70 8 14:20.15 7:10/M 50:25.65
12 Joe Pereyra 249 54 M 2 50-54 15 3:00.65 37:30/M       32:22.50 16 15:18.30 7:39/M 50:41.45
13 Brad Kampwerth 27 42 M 2 40-44 10 2:52.75 35:50/M 1:46.30     34:28.55 9 14:23.20 7:12/M 53:30.80
14 Roger French 180 39 M 2 35-39 23 3:15.75 40:38/M 0:48.60 6 33:16.75 18.0mph 1:01.90 15 15:16.85 7:38/M 53:39.85
15 Aaron Omotola 17 38 M 3 35-39 55 4:07.00 51:28/M       34:33.40 24 16:38.15 8:19/M 55:18.55
16 Tariq Quadri 164 45 M 3 45-49 22 3:15.35 40:38/M 35:07.25     1:29.05 18 15:32.50 7:46/M 55:24.15
17 Brandon Winkelmann 156 26 M 1 25-29 30 3:29.80 43:33/M       37:45.95 12 14:47.65 7:24/M 56:03.40
18 James Ritter 100 49 M 4 45-49 16 3:04.15 38:20/M 2:18.70 5 32:04.35 18.7mph 1:44.70 27 16:59.50 8:30/M 56:11.40
19 Christian Morrow 189 50 M 3 50-54 39 3:49.95 47:43/M       36:45.80 45 18:13.90 9:07/M 58:49.65
20 Meta Stephens 280 13 F 1 F Top Fin 21 3:13.85 40:13/M 1:17.20     37:41.15 31 17:07.75 8:34/M 59:19.95
21 Emma Hill 222 13 F 2 F Top Fin 9 2:48.70 35:00/M 0:46.20     38:36.95 40 17:43.50 8:52/M 59:55.35
22 Amy Bertchume 63 36 F 3 F Top Fin 6 2:45.45 34:23/M 1:50.05     37:58.15 34 17:24.85 8:42/M 59:58.50
23 Ian Rich 174 28 M 2 25-29 31 3:31.40 43:58/M 2:35.10 10 36:07.30 16.6mph 1:22.75 23 16:28.70 8:14/M 1:00:05.25
24 Margaret Sant 396 23 F 1 20-24 12 2:56.60 36:40/M       41:45.50 17 15:29.70 7:45/M 1:00:11.80
25 Caleb Siegel 195 12 M 1 1-19 4 2:36.05 32:30/M 1:34.00     40:33.45 21 16:04.25 8:02/M 1:00:47.75
  ———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Michael Anderson 52 55 M 1 55-59 41 3:52.05 48:20/M 2:56.65     37:13.70 28 16:59.90 8:30/M 1:01:02.30
27 Jack Peterson 37 12 M 2 1-19 8 2:47.35 34:48/M       44:02.55 14 15:15.75 7:38/M 1:02:05.65
28 Ann Rafferty 275 58 F 1 55-59 78 4:32.05 56:40/M 1:17.10 8 35:46.30 16.8mph 1:08.00 57 19:31.65 9:46/M 1:02:15.10
29 Jeff Harris 255 39 M 4 35-39 45 3:56.50 49:10/M 40:09.60     1:23.85 26 16:54.00 8:27/M 1:02:23.95
30 James Wagner 237 60 M 1 60-64 96 4:54.25 61:15/M 38:17.10     1:35.35 37 17:37.65 8:49/M 1:02:24.35
31 Paul D Hiebert 13 45 M 5 45-49 36 3:40.45 45:50/M 2:42.70     38:56.40 35 17:25.40 8:43/M 1:02:44.95
32 Annie Tripp 232 36 F 1 35-39 34 3:35.90 44:48/M 2:29.65     39:59.85 25 16:42.90 8:21/M 1:02:48.30
33 Ryan Dumstorff 85 31 M 2 30-34 46 3:57.45 49:23/M         126 59:19.85 4:57/M 1:03:17.30
34 Dianna Shank 81 47 F 1 45-49 49 4:01.90 50:13/M 1:38.60 9 35:58.35 16.7mph 1:37.40 65 20:02.05 10:01/M 1:03:18.30
35 Timothy Fortune 238 60 M 2 60-64 35 3:37.40 45:13/M 1:16.85 15 38:43.45 15.5mph 0:24.60 56 19:27.15 9:44/M 1:03:29.45
36 Charlie Helbling 161 54 M 4 50-54 97 4:56.35 61:40/M 2:17.85 7 35:45.50 16.8mph 2:16.90 47 18:32.65 9:16/M 1:03:49.25
37 Julie Hoffmann 281 54 F 1 50-54 68 4:18.70 53:45/M 38:14.40     2:13.90 53 19:03.25 9:32/M 1:03:50.25
38 Christopher Wilson 227 38 M 5 35-39 38 3:45.05 46:53/M 2:15.10 12 37:54.00 15.8mph 2:35.50 39 17:43.15 8:52/M 1:04:12.80
39 Anna Baker 105 36 F 2 35-39 42 3:52.20 48:20/M 39:57.50     0:46.65 63 19:48.50 9:54/M 1:04:24.85
40 Wyatt Autry 317 11 M 3 1-19 29 3:28.95 43:20/M       41:20.70 60 19:41.80 9:51/M 1:04:31.45
41 Kara Giddings 170 44 F 1 40-44 51 4:03.85 50:38/M 3:08.90     40:31.00 33 17:10.95 8:35/M 1:04:54.70
42 Bob Petersen 167 55 M 2 55-59 98 4:57.75 61:53/M       40:29.40 61 19:44.40 9:52/M 1:05:11.55
43 Madison Oschwald 184 21 F 2 20-24 40 3:51.35 48:08/M       42:21.40 58 19:32.80 9:46/M 1:05:45.55
44 Katy Mattis 272 60 F 1 60-64 80 4:32.50 56:40/M       41:04.60 67 20:17.70 10:09/M 1:05:54.80
45 John Simms 25 51 M 5 50-54 102 5:09.80 64:23/M       43:54.10 36 17:36.45 8:48/M 1:06:40.35
46 Jenna Dunnigan 131 26 F 1 25-29 18 3:06.95 38:45/M 44:02.60     1:43.90 42 17:57.35 8:59/M 1:06:50.80
47 John Zielinski 250 66 M 1 65-69 113 5:58.30 74:35/M 2:30.15 11 36:54.30 16.3mph 2:28.90 59 19:38.95 9:49/M 1:07:30.60
48 Amber Gell 168 31 F 1 30-34 32 3:33.85 44:23/M 2:02.75     43:09.10 51 18:48.85 9:24/M 1:07:34.55
49 Breanna Burton 225 33 F 2 30-34 61 4:15.10 53:08/M 2:42.20 14 38:23.80 15.6mph 1:54.45 72 20:50.50 10:25/M 1:08:06.05
50 Catherine Beal 278 59 F 2 55-59 117 6:10.15 77:05/M       43:57.80 43 17:59.25 9:00/M 1:08:07.20
  ———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Maggie Morris 292 60 F 2 60-64 74 4:25.70 55:13/M 39:17.10     1:45.00 85 22:40.60 11:20/M 1:08:08.40
52 Jessica Berrick 12 29 F 2 25-29 99 4:59.60 62:18/M 1:25.75     41:27.50 68 20:18.00 10:09/M 1:08:10.85
53 Burton Hemken 228 70 M 1 70-99 104 5:22.85 67:05/M       44:56.25 44 17:59.25 9:00/M 1:08:18.35
54 Kim Yancey 260 50 F 2 50-54 56 4:07.50 51:28/M 2:38.15 18 40:24.60 14.9mph 1:52.00 55 19:21.55 9:41/M 1:08:23.80
55 Unknown Partic. 397 43 M 1 0- 0 95 4:54.15 61:15/M 46:54.70     1:09.45 20 15:46.80 7:53/M 1:08:45.10
56 Scott Anderson 101 50 M 6 50-54 48 3:59.60 49:48/M 42:10.95     2:26.70 69 20:26.80 10:13/M 1:09:04.05
57 Joseph Havis 254 34 M 3 30-34 43 3:53.35 48:33/M 3:03.20 27 44:40.15 13.4mph 1:17.75 22 16:28.15 8:14/M 1:09:22.60
58 Katie Ronald 33 33 F 3 30-34 103 5:11.60 64:48/M 45:42.45     1:24.05 32 17:08.00 8:34/M 1:09:26.10
59 Gina Gansmann 273 43 F 2 40-44 87 4:41.95 58:33/M 2:58.65 13 38:00.45 15.8mph 1:50.25 83 22:07.10 11:04/M 1:09:38.40
60 Karen Dunn 36 59 F 3 55-59 89 4:46.15 59:35/M       47:10.15 41 17:45.25 8:53/M 1:09:41.55
61 Don Draper 209 34 M 4 30-34 37 3:43.00 46:28/M 1:35.85     41:48.05 90 23:30.35 11:45/M 1:10:37.25
62 Alicia Claire Lloyd 98 32 F 4 30-34 57 4:09.00 51:53/M 3:45.30 21 42:19.20 14.2mph 1:54.65 49 18:41.20 9:21/M 1:10:49.35
63 Elaine Lickenbrock 166 52 F 3 50-54 92 4:49.55 60:13/M 3:13.75 17 39:32.65 15.2mph 1:14.80 84 22:12.55 11:06/M 1:11:03.30
64 Keith Poettker 31 38 M 6 35-39 116 6:05.80 76:03/M 44:25.05     2:03.05 48 18:32.90 9:16/M 1:11:06.80
65 Christy Hemken 196 42 F 3 40-44 66 4:16.35 53:20/M 45:04.80     1:14.45 70 20:32.25 10:16/M 1:11:07.85
66 Elizabeth McKenney 202 34 F 5 30-34 50 4:02.80 50:25/M 46:31.65     1:05.50 62 19:46.80 9:53/M 1:11:26.75
67 Christine Ketchum-Isaak 244 42 F 4 40-44 94 4:53.95 61:03/M       43:30.55 89 23:02.70 11:31/M 1:11:27.20
68 Taylor Manley 294 24 F 3 20-24 77 4:30.05 56:15/M 3:08.20 24 43:42.80 13.7mph 1:13.30 52 18:53.65 9:27/M 1:11:28.00
69 Nathan Kreke 38 38 M 7 35-39 114 5:58.95 74:35/M 3:17.80     44:46.45 38 17:38.45 8:49/M 1:11:41.65
70 Jim Dugan 142 49 M 6 45-49 64 4:15.70 53:08/M 2:10.15     44:07.45 79 21:40.35 10:50/M 1:12:13.65
71 Danielle Dugan 143 17 F 1 1-19 60 4:14.95 52:55/M 2:12.15 22 42:44.15 14.0mph 1:31.85 80 21:41.20 10:51/M 1:12:24.30
72 Ana Cole 77 27 F 3 25-29 28 3:28.70 43:20/M 3:07.80 23 43:18.30 13.9mph 1:29.80 75 21:00.45 10:30/M 1:12:25.05
73 Phil Webber 299 29 M 3 25-29 47 3:59.35 49:48/M 3:47.50     48:11.25 29 17:01.15 8:31/M 1:12:59.25
74 Kristen Webber 399 27 F 4 25-29 62 4:15.10 53:08/M 3:48.65     48:07.90 30 17:02.70 8:31/M 1:13:14.35
75 Graziella Amarasinghe 252 35 F 3 35-39 70 4:21.70 54:23/M 2:37.65 20 41:21.55 14.5mph 1:57.15 92 23:43.55 11:52/M 1:14:01.60
  ———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Steve Panek 307 51 M 7 50-54 122 8:35.55 **:18/M 39:55.40     3:57.85 78 21:35.90 10:48/M 1:14:04.70
77 Kelly Haas 258 47 F 2 45-49 85 4:40.15 58:20/M 3:54.25     45:10.60 74 20:56.95 10:28/M 1:14:41.95
78 Nikki Hemken 190 35 F 4 35-39 119 6:57.10 86:53/M 3:48.40 26 44:07.00 13.6mph 1:24.35 46 18:27.30 9:14/M 1:14:44.15
79 Martha Everett 109 52 F 4 50-54 93 4:49.65 60:13/M 50:10.70     0:47.90 54 19:04.20 9:32/M 1:14:52.45
80 Kinsey Stockmann 178 15 F 2 1-19 26 3:25.85 42:43/M 2:00.00     49:35.35 64 19:59.80 10:00/M 1:15:01.00
81 Sarah Berger 41 31 F 6 30-34 33 3:34.40 44:35/M 2:22.35 29 45:26.25 13.2mph 1:26.50 87 22:42.85 11:21/M 1:15:32.35
82 Jason Long 226 38 M 8 35-39 58 4:09.50 51:53/M       46:15.60 97 25:18.00 12:39/M 1:15:43.10
83 Dave Klingensmith 135 68 M 2 65-69 105 5:23.75 67:18/M 3:20.95 16 38:48.10 15.5mph 3:23.50 96 24:55.25 12:28/M 1:15:51.55
84 Eric Mueller 214 38 M 9 35-39 27 3:27.00 43:08/M 44:22.00     1:46.15 102 26:24.25 13:12/M 1:15:59.40
85 Kelly Harris 49 38 F 5 35-39 69 4:19.95 53:58/M 2:55.85     45:40.15 93 23:55.45 11:58/M 1:16:51.40
86 Lori Singleton 186 46 F 3 45-49 106 5:30.65 68:45/M 3:28.40     45:56.95 81 21:56.90 10:58/M 1:16:52.90
87 Brad Mann 235 36 M 10 35-39 75 4:28.25 55:50/M 3:32.05 32 47:12.95 12.7mph 1:36.80 66 20:13.65 10:07/M 1:17:03.70
88 Debra Ritter 99 48 F 4 45-49 54 4:05.90 51:03/M 39:25.80     3:33.30 114 30:01.80 15:01/M 1:17:06.80
89 Meaghan Detterman 283 44 F 5 40-44 83 4:36.70 57:30/M 3:02.60 31 46:53.00 12.8mph 2:04.85 71 20:47.15 10:24/M 1:17:24.30
90 Holly Romann 30 52 F 5 50-54 72 4:23.30 54:48/M 3:04.50     46:38.70 91 23:42.35 11:51/M 1:17:48.85
91 Jacquie Bird 75 47 F 5 45-49 86 4:41.55 58:33/M 2:39.70     49:38.75 73 20:55.60 10:28/M 1:17:55.60
92 Katherine French 245 41 F 6 40-44 84 4:38.40 57:55/M       51:58.45 82 21:59.90 11:00/M 1:18:36.75
93 Debi Kaufman 102 58 F 4 55-59 67 4:16.95 53:20/M 48:24.80     2:00.35 94 23:57.05 11:59/M 1:18:39.15
94 Nonie Whitesell 326 34 F 7 30-34 109 5:48.90 72:30/M 1:29.80 28 44:47.60 13.4mph 1:29.75 99 25:22.85 12:41/M 1:18:58.90
95 Jessica Hammond 231 16 F 3 1-19 14 2:58.55 37:05/M 2:11.05 19 41:12.00 14.6mph 1:31.10 119 31:32.15 15:46/M 1:19:24.85
96 Jessica Imo 397 29 F 5 25-29 53 4:05.25 51:03/M       50:39.30 95 24:54.55 12:27/M 1:19:39.10
97 Julie Carey 152 40 F 7 40-44 111 5:54.20 73:45/M       55:08.00 50 18:43.90 9:22/M 1:19:46.10
98 Debbie Stiles 315 66 F 1 65-69 88 4:43.45 58:58/M 3:11.85 33 47:57.50 12.5mph 1:08.90 88 22:56.35 11:28/M 1:19:58.05
99 Amy McBride 314 43 F 8 40-44 100 5:00.55 62:30/M 2:36.75 25 44:04.10 13.6mph 1:48.55 103 27:01.95 13:31/M 1:20:31.90
100 Jen Kenney 71 40 F 9 40-44 52 4:04.90 50:50/M 3:41.20     47:34.25 98 25:21.45 12:41/M 1:20:41.80
  ———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Floranna Duran 107 34 F 8 30-34 73 4:23.35 54:48/M 3:44.85     47:19.60 101 25:41.50 12:51/M 1:21:09.30
102 Rita French 215 34 F 9 30-34 63 4:15.45 53:08/M 1:00:21.30     0:48.90 19 15:43.85 7:52/M 1:21:09.50
103 Beth Shan 137 54 F 6 50-54 90 4:48.70 60:00/M       51:06.85 100 25:23.45 12:42/M 1:21:19.00
104 Rita Adams 48 55 F 5 55-59 110 5:53.60 73:33/M       49:09.70 109 28:39.85 14:20/M 1:23:43.15
105 Kristin Calvert-French 212 33 F 10 30-34 44 3:53.95 48:33/M 3:18.10 34 50:47.30 11.8mph 1:47.05 106 28:00.75 14:00/M 1:27:47.15
106 Cynthia Poland 128 53 F 7 50-54 76 4:29.60 56:03/M 2:38.70 36 51:58.30 11.5mph 1:22.10 110 29:18.30 14:39/M 1:29:47.00
107 Dave Garber 311 70 M 2 70-99     13:32.60 30 46:23.30 12.9mph   127 1:23:23.40 41:42/M 1:29:50.50
108 Gretchen Dabbs 32 36 F 6 35-39 65 4:15.75 53:08/M 54:45.50     2:30.45 108 28:36.55 14:18/M 1:30:08.25
109 Andrea Harris 257 38 F 7 35-39 112 5:57.95 74:23/M 2:46.45     53:12.40 107 28:31.65 14:16/M 1:30:28.45
110 Kathy Norman 121 61 F 3 60-64 101 5:06.80 63:45/M 4:00.70     51:48.25 111 29:38.45 14:49/M 1:30:34.20
111 Stephanie Draper 208 35 F 8 35-39 59 4:11.10 52:18/M 2:09.50 35 51:18.70 11.7mph 1:16.50 121 32:13.15 16:07/M 1:31:08.95
112 Bob Sander 133 48 M 7 45-49 82 4:36.35 57:30/M 54:51.85     2:16.40 113 29:55.65 14:58/M 1:31:40.25
113 Kimberly Wolfe 192 7 F 4 1-19 81 4:36.10 57:30/M 3:10.00     57:27.80 104 27:16.05 13:38/M 1:32:29.95
114 Jennifer Wolfe 191 41 F 10 40-44 79 4:32.40 56:40/M 3:32.35     56:59.20 105 27:47.25 13:54/M 1:32:51.20
115 Lesley Chaney 187 48 F 6 45-49 118 6:13.10 77:43/M 54:45.95     1:53.65 117 30:41.65 15:21/M 1:33:34.35
116 Kevin Poland 129 51 M 8 50-54 91 4:49.45 60:13/M 2:54.40 37 52:37.90 11.4mph 1:33.10 120 32:00.45 16:00/M 1:33:55.30
117 Kaylin Nieding 162 17 M 4 1-19 71 4:23.00 54:48/M       45:31.15 125 45:20.05 22:40/M 1:35:14.20
118 Elizabeth Sander 134 14 F 5 1-19 19 3:07.40 38:58/M 2:42.95     1:01:15.35 112 29:51.00 14:56/M 1:36:56.70
119 Amanda Crosby 183 36 F 9 35-39 125 15:20.50 **:40/M 1:03.20     1:00:29.55 76 21:11.70 10:36/M 1:38:04.95
120 Rachel Bretz 182 39 F 10 35-39 126 15:41.05 **:03/M       1:01:30.30 77 21:13.50 10:37/M 1:38:24.85
121 Dorothy Wood 246 37 F 11 35-39 121 7:04.75 88:20/M       1:10:34.25 86 22:42.50 11:21/M 1:40:21.50
122 Mary Dettmer 97 45 F 7 45-49 107 5:35.70 69:48/M       1:07:55.50 115 30:10.85 15:05/M 1:43:42.05
123 Heather Ganschinietz 136 45 F 8 45-49 108 5:40.70 70:50/M 2:27.35     1:06:17.25 122 32:54.75 16:27/M 1:47:20.05
124 Carin Buchannan 11 49 F 9 45-49 123 9:08.55 **:10/M 3:16.40     1:06:21.60 116 30:23.70 15:12/M 1:49:10.25
125 Eanista Bailey 96 33 F 11 30-34 115 5:59.35 74:48/M       1:19:52.80 123 34:49.00 17:25/M 2:00:41.15
  ———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Jennifer Todd 34 46 F 10 45-49 120 6:57.45 86:53/M 4:25.80     1:16:07.00 124 41:37.30 20:49/M 2:09:07.55
127 Steve Schindler 210 51 M 9 50-54 124 9:39.05 **:38/M       1:28:34.20 118 31:02.25 15:31/M 2:09:15.50
 

Long Sprint

  ———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Thomas Jackson 293 46 M 1 M Top Fin 2 4:25.35 25:59/M 0:38.30 1 49:17.45 24.3mph 0:38.35 1 24:53.50 6:13/M 1:19:52.95
2 Niels Van Den Boogert 297 35 M 2 M Top Fin 9 5:01.55 29:31/M 54:32.40     1:10.40 3 25:35.75 6:24/M 1:26:20.10
3 Chris Beuer 86 33 M 3 M Top Fin 5 4:41.30 27:33/M 1:27.95 8 55:56.10 21.5mph 0:46.50 2 25:23.05 6:21/M 1:28:14.90
4 Christopher Cooper 300 37 M 1 35-39 25 5:46.25 33:55/M 1:39.70 2 50:14.80 23.9mph 0:53.65 30 31:00.80 7:45/M 1:29:35.20
5 Matthew Wissbaum 165 34 M 1 30-34 34 5:57.65 35:00/M 57:12.75     0:43.90 5 27:09.70 6:47/M 1:31:04.00
6 Kevin Eley 279 34 M 2 30-34 6 4:42.40 27:39/M       58:54.90 10 28:30.45 7:08/M 1:32:07.75
7 Andrea Robertson 261 38 F 1 F Top Fin 13 5:21.80 31:28/M 1:01.60 9 57:16.10 21.0mph 0:40.55 9 28:27.65 7:07/M 1:32:47.70
8 Andrew Lashlee 67 28 M 1 25-29 29 5:48.95 34:07/M 59:15.80     1:06.20 7 28:01.25 7:00/M 1:34:12.20
9 Justin White 53 34 M 3 30-34 67 6:35.55 38:44/M 2:29.40 6 55:51.95 21.5mph 1:03.75 19 29:34.25 7:24/M 1:35:34.90
10 Brian Hammond 234 42 M 1 40-44 28 5:48.35 34:07/M 1:39.15 5 55:32.60 21.6mph 1:00.80 34 31:38.30 7:55/M 1:35:39.20
11 Chad Mullins 277 40 M 2 40-44 89 7:06.70 41:46/M 2:10.65 7 55:53.60 21.5mph 1:12.90 18 29:30.60 7:23/M 1:35:54.45
12 Gregory Wietting 22 50 M 1 50-54 26 5:47.25 34:01/M 59:15.55     1:07.40 23 30:18.75 7:35/M 1:36:28.95
13 Jen Hankins 125 31 F 2 F Top Fin 3 4:27.80 26:11/M 1:08.30     1:01:52.30 15 29:07.85 7:17/M 1:36:36.25
14 Gary Schmidt 127 41 M 3 40-44 44 6:08.20 36:05/M 2:23.20     59:11.55 26 30:38.15 7:40/M 1:38:21.10
15 Sean Axtetter 113 33 M 4 30-34 11 5:17.45 31:05/M 0:53.45 13 59:34.25 20.1mph 0:48.20 42 32:06.25 8:02/M 1:38:39.60
16 Jen Haskins 154 38 F 3 F Top Fin 51 6:14.90 36:40/M 1:02:01.00     1:24.65 14 29:05.95 7:16/M 1:38:46.50
17 Sean Leighton 84 34 M 5 30-34 16 5:26.00 31:58/M 1:50.70 14 1:00:02.35 20.0mph 1:36.45 22 29:51.85 7:28/M 1:38:47.35
18 James Clark 110 46 M 1 45-49 15 5:24.70 31:46/M       1:01:37.10 39 31:58.15 8:00/M 1:38:59.95
19 Mike Jansen 319 43 M 4 40-44 115 8:02.25 47:15/M 1:35.90 11 57:58.30 20.7mph   35 31:43.55 7:56/M 1:39:20.00
20 Chad Ely 251 35 M 2 35-39 43 6:07.90 35:59/M 2:19.85     1:03:14.20 6 27:56.75 6:59/M 1:39:38.70
21 David Garthe 302 43 M 5 40-44 47 6:11.25 36:22/M 2:00.45     1:01:46.75 20 29:46.30 7:27/M 1:39:44.75
22 Eric Rybczynski 78 34 M 6 30-34 24 5:46.15 33:55/M 2:29.90 12 59:11.75 20.3mph 1:35.90 27 30:43.15 7:41/M 1:39:46.85
23 Shawn Bogan 320 45 M 2 45-49 19 5:33.05 32:39/M 1:03:03.25     1:47.45 24 30:24.85 7:36/M 1:40:48.60
24 Michael Gonski 248 48 M 3 45-49 36 5:58.30 35:06/M       1:02:48.25 44 32:23.80 8:06/M 1:41:10.35
25 Christopher McAndrew 155 38 M 3 35-39 103 7:18.30 42:56/M       1:04:45.45 17 29:27.05 7:22/M 1:41:30.80
  ———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Thomas Gage 296 30 M 7 30-34 78 6:52.35 40:24/M 1:03:56.10     1:23.45 21 29:51.25 7:28/M 1:42:03.15
27 Tracy Butler 108 45 M 4 45-49 58 6:23.85 37:33/M 1:34.15     1:02:39.65 37 31:53.65 7:58/M 1:42:31.30
28 Eric Heine 95 30 M 8 30-34 82 6:58.60 40:59/M       1:07:32.05 8 28:09.00 7:02/M 1:42:39.65
29 Jason Anderson 159 43 M 6 40-44 76 6:48.00 40:00/M 3:00.30     1:04:20.40 16 29:19.75 7:20/M 1:43:28.45
30 Ryan Elliott 123 42 M 7 40-44 59 6:25.10 37:45/M 1:07:10.00     1:07.85 13 28:49.00 7:12/M 1:43:31.95
31 Brian Thompson 58 39 M 4 35-39 107 7:32.90 44:19/M 1:52.10 15 1:01:22.80 19.6mph 1:46.40 32 31:17.35 7:49/M 1:43:51.55
32 Adam Castelli 268 30 M 9 30-34 31 5:53.70 34:36/M       1:06:23.00 45 32:25.50 8:06/M 1:44:42.20
33 Daryl Morrison 310 54 M 2 50-54 46 6:10.70 36:16/M 3:17.75     1:06:57.20 11 28:31.10 7:08/M 1:44:56.75
34 Corey Wagner 4 35 M 5 35-39 10 5:07.05 30:06/M       1:08:48.70 33 31:21.30 7:50/M 1:45:17.05
35 Michelle Harrell 87 33 F 1 30-34 96 7:11.60 42:15/M 3:42.70 4 52:18.25 22.9mph 2:32.25 96 39:41.80 9:55/M 1:45:26.60
36 Michael Wyatt 218 36 M 6 35-39 73 6:46.60 39:48/M 1:27.50     1:03:30.95 54 33:46.05 8:27/M 1:45:31.10
37 Bradley Schniers 259 20 M 1 20-24 20 5:34.60 32:45/M       1:08:06.05 41 32:02.65 8:01/M 1:45:43.30
38 Therese Bonoma 117 28 F 1 25-29 52 6:15.25 36:46/M 2:46.05     1:04:57.70 40 31:59.05 8:00/M 1:45:58.05
39 Miranda Minshew 241 35 F 1 35-39 56 6:22.90 37:27/M 1:05:43.35     1:25.25 49 32:52.75 8:13/M 1:46:24.25
40 Ty Mullins 276 23 M 2 20-24 38 6:00.15 35:18/M       1:06:26.75 56 34:03.55 8:31/M 1:46:30.45
41 Garry Castelli 221 65 M 1 65-69 17 5:28.85 32:09/M 58:00.60     1:10.45 109 41:59.50 10:30/M 1:46:39.40
42 Paul McLaughlin 247 51 M 3 50-54 81 6:55.80 40:41/M 2:37.35     1:06:41.10 29 30:59.75 7:45/M 1:47:14.00
43 Russ Darbon 114 51 M 4 50-54 92 7:08.35 41:58/M 1:05:59.95     1:39.15 52 33:06.35 8:17/M 1:47:53.80
44 Emily Buelow 79 24 F 1 20-24 33 5:55.85 34:48/M       1:09:59.40 43 32:22.20 8:06/M 1:48:17.45
45 Chip Self 358 47 M 5 45-49 45 6:09.15 36:11/M 1:05:30.35     1:06.45 76 36:26.55 9:07/M 1:49:12.50
46 Oscar Harrell 88 34 M 10 30-34 126 9:04.40 53:20/M 3:18.95 3 52:04.25 23.0mph 3:53.00 104 41:00.10 10:15/M 1:49:20.70
47 Anthony Timmerman 282 29 M 2 25-29 109 7:48.00 45:53/M       1:07:06.00 65 34:59.35 8:45/M 1:49:53.35
48 Daniel Thurston 169 49 M 6 45-49 65 6:34.35 38:38/M 1:59.05 10 57:55.55 20.7mph 1:38.90 108 41:50.45 10:28/M 1:49:58.30
49 Bradford Wallis 47 23 M 3 20-24 35 5:57.65 35:00/M 2:28.80 18 1:04:20.55 18.7mph 2:04.40 66 35:08.30 8:47/M 1:49:59.70
50 Scott Kolbe 29 44 M 8 40-44 91 7:07.85 41:52/M 2:09.95 16 1:04:07.25 18.7mph 2:11.75 60 34:36.25 8:39/M 1:50:13.05
  ———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
51 David Spitze 18 58 M 1 55-59 70 6:39.10 39:07/M 1:37.35 19 1:04:34.45 18.6mph 0:44.60 80 36:48.85 9:12/M 1:50:24.35
52 Matt Dunn 90 45 M 7 45-49 55 6:21.60 37:21/M 2:11.60 22 1:06:52.05 17.9mph 1:58.60 51 33:04.20 8:16/M 1:50:28.05
53 Nolan Middendorf 213 23 M 4 20-24 22 5:39.30 33:14/M 2:05.00 28 1:11:07.90 16.9mph 0:42.80 31 31:02.25 7:46/M 1:50:37.25
54 Philip Waldron 104 35 M 7 35-39 21 5:34.65 32:45/M       1:15:12.45 25 30:34.45 7:39/M 1:51:21.55
55 Jason Stockmann 179 43 M 9 40-44 63 6:33.20 38:32/M 1:05:48.70     1:32.30 86 37:35.35 9:24/M 1:51:29.55
56 Bob Boles 64 51 M 5 50-54 57 6:23.85 37:33/M       1:12:12.95 50 33:02.80 8:16/M 1:51:39.60
57 Joshua Williams 94 34 M 11 30-34 77 6:50.25 40:12/M 1:22.15     1:10:07.15 53 33:25.60 8:21/M 1:51:45.15
58 Crystal Pomeroy 14 55 F 1 55-59 49 6:13.65 36:34/M 1:22.20 17 1:04:20.45 18.7mph 1:07.90 91 38:58.00 9:45/M 1:52:02.20
59 Marian Holtz 2 52 F 1 50-54 85 7:03.40 41:28/M 2:35.25     1:07:54.20 67 35:08.90 8:47/M 1:52:41.75
60 Kris Portnoy 303 50 M 6 50-54 18 5:31.60 32:27/M 1:37.30 21 1:06:15.15 18.1mph 1:29.80 89 38:10.25 9:33/M 1:53:04.10
61 Annette Jacobs 147 42 F 1 40-44 23 5:40.30 33:20/M       1:16:17.00 36 31:51.25 7:58/M 1:53:48.55
62 Joseph Tober 70 37 M 8 35-39 87 7:05.00 41:40/M 2:14.40     58:57.15 122 45:42.25 11:26/M 1:53:58.80
63 Stephen Rafferty 274 60 M 1 60-64 48 6:11.50 36:22/M 1:05:35.40     2:06.20 98 40:13.00 10:03/M 1:54:06.10
64 John James 313 52 M 7 50-54 27 5:47.35 34:01/M       1:17:37.00 28 30:53.80 7:43/M 1:54:18.15
65 Christopher Moll 197 33 M 12 30-34 97 7:11.80 42:15/M 3:48.75     1:06:46.80 79 36:43.80 9:11/M 1:54:31.15
66 Adrienne Berra 220 29 F 2 25-29 72 6:45.10 39:42/M 1:11:23.10     2:14.15 58 34:32.90 8:38/M 1:54:55.25
67 Robert Zobrist 236 31 M 13 30-34 112 7:53.70 46:22/M       1:12:33.15 61 34:38.20 8:40/M 1:55:05.05
68 Tim Poorman 8 47 M 8 45-49 75 6:47.25 39:54/M 2:03.15 20 1:04:44.95 18.5mph 1:54.15 95 39:40.40 9:55/M 1:55:09.90
69 Angie Blackham 16 25 F 3 25-29 102 7:17.45 42:51/M 3:06.65     1:16:10.50 12 28:44.45 7:11/M 1:55:19.05
70 Karen Hunnius 295 48 F 1 45-49 90 7:06.90 41:46/M 3:45.75     1:10:09.40 64 34:53.40 8:43/M 1:55:55.45
71 Jake Sweetman 309 30 M 14 30-34 54 6:19.80 37:09/M 3:23.30     1:14:26.60 46 32:34.70 8:09/M 1:56:44.40
72 Stephanie Marcy 112 31 F 2 30-34 113 7:55.45 46:34/M 1:45.30 24 1:10:06.35 17.1mph 0:56.85 75 36:22.95 9:06/M 1:57:06.90
73 Melissa Thiems 6 43 F 2 40-44 50 6:14.35 36:40/M 3:34.20     1:10:02.00 85 37:27.40 9:22/M 1:57:17.95
74 Jody Dwiggins 301 46 M 9 45-49 84 7:01.55 41:16/M 3:41.90     1:14:08.35 48 32:49.55 8:12/M 1:57:41.35
75 Donna Halliburton 124 52 F 2 50-54 94 7:09.50 42:04/M 1:48.05 23 1:07:16.90 17.8mph 2:22.05 92 39:11.75 9:48/M 1:57:48.25
  ———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Bill Sanders 28 60 M 2 60-64 125 8:48.65 51:46/M 2:44.20     1:13:47.70 47 32:48.65 8:12/M 1:58:09.20
77 Jamie Stewart 40 27 F 4 25-29 12 5:20.40 31:22/M 1:16:46.25     2:07.25 55 34:00.45 8:30/M 1:58:14.35
78 Michael Beal 144 27 M 3 25-29 108 7:44.05 45:29/M       1:14:58.20 69 35:32.60 8:53/M 1:58:14.85
79 Carolan Cross 83 35 F 2 35-39 8 4:56.75 29:01/M 1:15:30.60     1:48.00 74 36:11.75 9:03/M 1:58:27.10
80 Dayle Carroll 239 32 F 3 30-34 66 6:35.55 38:44/M       1:13:32.55 90 38:48.15 9:42/M 1:58:56.25
81 Jeanna Clark 106 42 F 3 40-44 88 7:05.70 41:40/M 2:59.10 26 1:10:10.90 17.1mph 1:39.15 82 37:08.40 9:17/M 1:59:03.25
82 Katie Mondy Hughes 20 39 F 3 35-39 64 6:33.20 38:32/M       1:15:25.20 84 37:11.00 9:18/M 1:59:09.40
83 Craig Woodsmall 82 46 M 10 45-49 14 5:22.35 31:34/M       1:14:26.40 94 39:40.00 9:55/M 1:59:28.75
84 Michelle Bisel 76 30 F 4 30-34 37 6:00.15 35:18/M 1:18:32.40     0:50.05 57 34:10.10 8:33/M 1:59:32.70
85 Tara Esparza 308 39 F 4 35-39 40 6:00.95 35:18/M 1:13:05.60     1:22.60 93 39:18.20 9:50/M 1:59:47.35
86 John Rosa 205 64 M 3 60-64 117 8:19.40 48:55/M 3:15.80     1:13:29.85 63 34:47.30 8:42/M 1:59:52.35
87 Michael Jimenez 115 34 M 15 30-34 86 7:03.65 41:28/M 3:02.40     1:13:47.75 73 36:09.45 9:02/M 2:00:03.25
88 Stefanie McLaughlin 204 49 F 2 45-49 121 8:31.35 50:06/M 3:47.00     1:12:18.10 70 35:41.25 8:55/M 2:00:17.70
89 Jason Lashbrook 199 39 M 9 35-39 74 6:47.20 39:54/M 2:27.45     1:16:30.35 59 34:35.90 8:39/M 2:00:20.90
90 Lynn Campbell 69 43 F 4 40-44 79 6:52.70 40:24/M 1:39.15     1:16:08.85 77 36:31.60 9:08/M 2:01:12.30
91 Marybeth Bash 21 54 F 3 50-54 114 7:57.05 46:46/M 4:02.25 29 1:12:02.30 16.7mph 2:24.25 62 34:46.75 8:42/M 2:01:12.60
92 John Ritcheson 103 26 M 4 25-29 60 6:27.65 37:56/M 2:31.70 34 1:17:30.40 15.5mph 1:40.60 68 35:25.75 8:51/M 2:03:36.10
93 Julie Christy 122 37 F 5 35-39 105 7:31.70 44:13/M 3:41.10 36 1:18:37.55 15.3mph 1:57.85 38 31:57.00 7:59/M 2:03:45.20
94 Daniel Roach 206 39 M 10 35-39 42 6:05.75 35:47/M 1:15:54.80     1:16.55 101 40:56.00 10:14/M 2:04:13.10
95 Jeffery McPherson 304 50 M 8 50-54 133 9:54.05 58:14/M 1:15:40.30     1:07.10 88 37:56.85 9:29/M 2:04:38.30
96 Lisa Fowler 54 49 F 3 45-49 83 6:59.75 41:05/M 2:23.20 33 1:16:56.70 15.6mph 2:01.55 81 37:02.65 9:16/M 2:05:23.85
97 Karen Berra 15 47 F 4 45-49 101 7:17.00 42:51/M 2:38.10     1:18:42.25 83 37:10.45 9:18/M 2:05:47.80
98 Mark Zahm 111 45 M 11 45-49 41 6:05.65 35:47/M 3:08.85 25 1:10:09.20 17.1mph 1:27.10 121 45:04.40 11:16/M 2:05:55.20
99 Bruce Vest 285 55 M 2 55-59 135 11:03.25 65:00/M 1:54.25     1:16:01.65 87 37:46.40 9:27/M 2:06:45.55
100 Katie Campbell 219 38 F 6 35-39 30 5:52.95 34:31/M 2:00.85     1:17:30.25 112 42:56.50 10:44/M 2:08:20.55
  ———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Joseph Knichel 305 32 M 16 30-34 98 7:12.10 42:21/M 3:04.10     1:14:49.75 117 43:49.25 10:57/M 2:08:55.20
102 Traci Isom 1 48 F 5 45-49 99 7:13.90 42:27/M 2:25.35 32 1:16:24.80 15.7mph 2:12.00 103 40:58.25 10:15/M 2:09:14.30
103 Elizabeth Brinkmann 126 58 F 2 55-59 104 7:20.75 43:08/M       1:21:27.85 100 40:53.25 10:13/M 2:09:41.85
104 Tommy Newcomb 150 42 M 10 40-44 4 4:40.70 27:27/M 1:27.50 35 1:17:47.30 15.4mph 1:29.15 119 44:39.15 11:10/M 2:10:03.80
105 Kevin Holt 158 58 M 3 55-59 62 6:30.45 38:14/M 1:59.20     1:20:28.70 107 41:29.25 10:22/M 2:10:27.60
106 Sammy Schuckles 39 22 F 2 20-24 1 4:22.25 25:41/M 2:03.00 40 1:28:11.05 13.6mph 0:40.30 72 36:05.65 9:01/M 2:11:22.25
107 Jerry Smith 130 56 M 4 55-59 123 8:37.95 50:41/M 3:34.20     1:14:16.20 120 44:56.25 11:14/M 2:11:24.60
108 Charles Prost 93 37 M 11 35-39 110 7:48.45 45:53/M 1:18:08.30     2:26.30 116 43:28.15 10:52/M 2:11:51.20
109 Tina Simonin 3 41 F 5 40-44 93 7:08.75 41:58/M 2:30.75 30 1:14:33.70 16.1mph 1:10.30 124 46:57.45 11:44/M 2:12:20.95
110 Susan Kubinak 333 49 F 6 45-49 71 6:40.70 39:13/M 2:56.70 27 1:10:20.80 17.1mph 1:25.80 127 51:56.85 12:59/M 2:13:20.85
111 Dustyn Arney 120 40 M 11 40-44 122 8:36.70 50:35/M 3:59.05 31 1:16:02.00 15.8mph 1:58.05 114 43:13.80 10:48/M 2:13:49.60
112 Justine Kaszynski 45 22 F 3 20-24 7 4:50.70 28:26/M 1:27:34.40     0:42.50 99 40:50.25 10:13/M 2:13:57.85
113 Joe Hillebrand 188 51 M 9 50-54 131 9:28.40 55:41/M 3:55.45     1:17:32.15 115 43:17.70 10:49/M 2:14:13.70
114 Charlie Boyce 253 50 M 10 50-54 100 7:14.15 42:33/M 2:28.25     1:21:38.95 118 43:50.75 10:58/M 2:15:12.10
115 Cami Gramlich 140 23 F 4 20-24 68 6:36.30 38:49/M 4:42.90 39 1:27:04.85 13.8mph 1:24.70 71 35:43.55 8:56/M 2:15:32.30
116 Bill Coyne 146 73 M 1 70-99 120 8:27.15 49:42/M 3:37.90     1:37:17.00 4 26:44.90 6:41/M 2:16:06.95
117 Meredith Wolz 92 39 F 7 35-39 95 7:09.90 42:04/M       1:23:01.20 123 46:41.60 11:40/M 2:16:52.70
118 Jason Stone 68 44 M 12 40-44 69 6:38.15 39:01/M 2:16.70     1:25:36.40 113 43:08.45 10:47/M 2:17:39.70
119 Jacklyn Blazier 65 44 F 6 40-44 130 9:23.85 55:12/M 1:25:19.80     2:30.80 102 40:57.30 10:14/M 2:18:11.75
120 Liz McCane 5 61 F 1 60-64 61 6:28.60 38:02/M 3:58.35     1:25:58.50 111 42:48.60 10:42/M 2:19:14.05
121 Melissa Mendoza 62 41 F 7 40-44 106 7:32.60 44:19/M 2:42.10 38 1:24:23.20 14.2mph 3:36.30 105 41:00.35 10:15/M 2:19:14.55
122 James Wolfe 193 11 M 1 1-19 53 6:19.05 37:09/M 5:20.75     1:33:55.60 78 36:42.80 9:11/M 2:22:18.20
123 Kimberly Lebioda 224 25 F 5 25-29 80 6:54.95 40:35/M 1:31:42.60     3:41.25 106 41:13.95 10:18/M 2:23:32.75
124 Wajiha Naushad 74 40 F 8 40-44 128 9:15.55 54:25/M 1:55.35     1:32:25.15 97 39:57.35 9:59/M 2:23:33.40
125 Ashley Schrage 138 23 F 5 20-24 39 6:00.30 35:18/M 5:32.45     1:31:04.95 110 42:12.75 10:33/M 2:24:50.45
  ———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Rate Time Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Amy McDaniels 271 30 F 5 30-34 132 9:33.65 56:11/M 1:59.00     1:31:28.60 130 52:35.70 13:09/M 2:35:36.95
127 Kim Peterson 91 45 F 7 45-49 118 8:22.40 49:13/M 1:44.90 37 1:24:03.95 14.3mph 2:11.30 133 59:45.35 14:56/M 2:36:07.90
128 Carol Harting 181 47 F 8 45-49 129 9:16.55 54:31/M 3:01.55     1:35:23.60 125 50:23.40 12:36/M 2:38:05.10
129 Jake Rakers 19 33 M 17 30-34 111 7:51.10 46:11/M 3:10.15     1:36:31.95 129 52:31.35 13:08/M 2:40:04.55
130 Judy Davinroy 9 60 F 2 60-64 134 10:49.70 63:38/M 4:08.60     1:28:16.40 132 58:21.60 14:35/M 2:41:36.30
131 Karen Horiszny 157 40 F 9 40-44 32 5:54.40 34:42/M 1:43.75 41 1:41:57.05 11.8mph 2:06.40 128 51:57.15 12:59/M 2:43:38.75
132 Kathy Brophy 24 61 F 3 60-64 127 9:07.65 53:38/M 4:17.35     1:34:50.15 131 56:54.65 14:14/M 2:45:09.80
133 Jon Frost 217 40 M 13 40-44 116 8:09.15 47:56/M       1:44:29.90 134 1:03:57.20 15:59/M 2:56:36.25
134 William Frost 10 46 M 12 45-49 124 8:46.80 51:34/M 6:25.30     1:37:30.20 135 1:04:21.10 16:05/M 2:57:03.40
135 Andrew Wolfe 194 9 M 2 1-19 119 8:26.25 49:36/M 4:07.95     1:58:02.65 126 51:10.30 12:48/M 3:01:47.15
 

Para Athlete LS

  ———— Swim ———— T1 ———— Bike ———— T2 ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Bob Molsberry 153 61 M 1 Male 99 and Under 1 10:26.10 61:22/M 2:28.30       1 2:12:20.80 5:31/M 2:25:15.20

Upcoming Races