2016 Dirty Santa XC Overall Results

Great Racing Cross Country Runners





2016 Dirty Santa XC


Overall Finish List


December 17, 2016




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Fisher SRC 469 24 M 1 Top Fin 19:05.00 6:09/M
2 Austin Scott SRC 487 16 M 2 Top Fin 19:28.06 6:17/M
3 Mark Scott SRC 486 43 M 3 Top Fin 19:47.56 6:23/M
4 John Kortman ECEP 2 143 22 M 1 20-24 20:35.00 6:38/M
5 Eric Knackmuhs 261 36 M 1 35-39 21:26.17 6:55/M
6 Wendy Garvin ECEP 1 267 46 F 1 Top Fin 22:25.03 7:14/M
7 Alexander Ritchie ECEP School (Boys) 490 14 M 1 10-14 23:00.70 7:25/M
8 Kaden Wise Columbus Pathfinders 285 14 M 2 10-14 23:11.08 7:29/M
9 Brian Petersson PCS 229 42 M 1 40-44 23:22.71 7:32/M
10 Chris Horton 494 45 M 1 45-49 23:33.12 7:36/M
11 Eric Hall 244 33 M 1 30-34 25:05.78 8:05/M
12 Matthew Vennemann ECEP School (Boys) 488 13 M 3 10-14 25:28.23 8:13/M
13 Chris Baldwin WMS Run Club 297 44 M 2 40-44 25:35.84 8:15/M
14 Max Comer MXC 482 17 M 1 15-19 25:43.06 8:18/M
15 Katie Hosier 257 28 F 2 Top Fin 25:53.09 8:21/M
16 Ava Zellers 224 13 F 3 Top Fin 26:38.19 8:35/M
17 Ashley Baldwin WMS Run Club 296 14 F 1 10-14 27:04.53 8:44/M
18 Lance Garvin ECEP 2 266 45 M 2 45-49 27:08.34 8:45/M
19 Kyle Beimfohr PCS 287 43 M 3 40-44 27:19.32 8:49/M
20 Scott Workman ECEP 2 260 42 M 4 40-44 27:56.31 9:01/M
21 EMMANUEL MERCHIERS Team Merchiers 410 48 M 3 45-49 28:09.58 9:05/M
22 David Bradley The Dashing Devils 218 50 M 1 50-54 29:19.74 9:27/M
23 Jeff Eggert 273 50 M 2 50-54 29:19.81 9:27/M
24 Darryl Hickman 493 54 M 3 50-54 29:41.53 9:35/M
25 William Workman ECEP School (Boys) 262 15 M 2 15-19 29:55.76 9:39/M
26 David Porter 207 36 M 2 35-39 30:15.63 9:45/M
27 Benjamin Holloway 467 40 M 5 40-44 30:25.99 9:49/M
28 Michael Helsel ECEP 2 251 52 M 4 50-54 30:35.75 9:52/M
29 Hilary Eppley 241 47 F 1 45-49 30:55.70 9:58/M
30 Jerry Ritchie ECEP 2 489 52 M 5 50-54 31:18.02 10:06/M
31 Keith Baughman 214 48 M 4 45-49 32:49.02 10:35/M
32 Brian Scherer The Dashing Devils 220 48 M 5 45-49 32:49.87 10:35/M
33 Quinn Murray 242 8 M 1 1- 9 33:24.01 10:46/M
34 Jacob Allen MXC 278 17 M 3 15-19 33:31.86 10:49/M
35 Andrea DeMien 282 25 F 1 25-29 33:54.52 10:56/M
36 Juli Grossman 294 42 F 1 40-44 34:02.30 10:59/M
37 Emily Prosise 234 29 F 2 25-29 34:20.70 11:05/M
38 David Murray 243 47 M 6 45-49 35:01.58 11:18/M
39 Lindsey Welch MXC 239 30 F 1 30-34 35:23.77 11:25/M
40 Jaycie Workman ECEP School (Girls) 263 13 F 2 10-14 36:03.90 11:38/M
41 Gene Wise 252 53 M 6 50-54 37:16.74 12:01/M
42 Michael Amstadt PCS 233 49 M 7 45-49 37:43.81 12:10/M
43 Mark Zerr 238 48 M 8 45-49 43:21.47 13:59/M
44 Julie Weiss 225 35 F 1 35-39 44:13.98 14:16/M
45 Shannon Workman ECEP 1 264 40 F 2 40-44 45:42.31 14:45/M
46 Carol Camic Merchiers Team Merchiers 466 42 F 3 40-44 47:45.17 15:24/M
47 Joe Masner II 283 51 M 7 50-54 48:57.00 15:47/M
48 Pierce Allen MXC 277 11 M 4 10-14 49:32.01 15:59/M
49 Carol Garman 226 66 F 1 65-99 52:26.37 16:55/M

Upcoming Races