2016 Fitlinin' Thanksgivin' Day Run

Happy Thanksgiving





2016 Fitlivin’ Thanksgivin’ 1.5 & 4 Mile Run/Walk


Age Group Results


November 24, 2016




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



Kids Fun Run Men:

Kids Fun Run Women:

1.5 Mile Fun Run/Walk Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 25-29 35-39 40-44 45-49 60-64 65-69 70-99

1.5 Mile Fun Run/Walk Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 60-64 65-69 70-99

4 Mile Run Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69

4 Mile Run Women: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

1.5 Mile Fun Run/Walk

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sophie Porter Westfield IN 397 14 3 10:52.94 7:15/M
2 Ashlynn Gauze Noblesville IN 235 13 10 15:33.76 10:22/M
3 Mylee Franklin Noblesville IN 222 13 11 15:36.75 10:24/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kaleigh Stewart 554 28 19:59.28 13:19/M
2 Jessica Stewart 553 30 20:00.56 13:20/M
3 Reese Resmer 559 41 24:32.83 16:21/M
4 Kelly Stewart 552 61 28:35.65 19:03/M
5 Lauren Stewart 555 67 28:50.28 19:13/M
6 Riley Resmer 558 72 29:17.28 19:31/M
7 Lindsay Resmer 562 77 29:49.29 19:53/M
8 Heather Tucker 549 88 34:02.72 22:41/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Raigan Stanifer CarmelCarmel IN 438 15 12 15:47.99 10:31/M
2 Skyler Stanifer Carmel IN 439 17 13 15:48.66 10:32/M
3 Hannah Young Noblesville IN 495 12 14 16:15.44 10:50/M
4 Annie Stapert Noblesville IN 441 12 16 16:20.20 10:53/M
5 Gabriela Franklin Noblesville IN 221 11 21 16:58.49 11:19/M
6 Sydney Fentz 528 12 24 17:59.62 11:59/M
7 Emme Vander Plaats Carmel IN 468 9 26 19:32.38 13:01/M
8 Brynleigh Taylor Noblesville IN 456 2 31 21:07.69 14:05/M
9 Vivian Powroznik Westfield IN 403 5 38 23:04.21 15:23/M
10 Sienna Carey Carmel IN 135 7 46 26:28.12 17:39/M
11 Celeste Carey Carmel IN 136 7 47 26:28.37 17:39/M
12 Kendall Ehnes Carmel IN 199 9 53 28:02.83 18:41/M
13 Grace Moffitt Indianapolis IN 363 14 59 28:34.49 19:03/M
14 Elizabeth Kelso Greenwood IN 302 18 63 28:42.45 19:08/M
15 Hannah Pittman Greenwood IN 391 11 66 28:43.08 19:09/M
16 Teegan Acres Fishers IN 108 12 68 29:10.60 19:27/M
17 Ava Vickers Fishers IN 476 12 70 29:13.07 19:29/M
18 Grace Jones Acworth GA 298 5 73 29:20.62 19:33/M
19 Allie Royer 517 9 74 29:21.14 19:34/M
20 Ashlyn Bordigon Westfield IN 119 16 75 29:21.76 19:34/M
21 Hadley Royer 518 11 76 29:40.93 19:47/M
22 Cali Vander Plaats Carmel IN 467 11 90 40:09.67 26:46/M
23 Kelsey DuBois Noblesville IN 182 12 91 41:08.45 27:25/M
24 Emily Compton Westfield IN 143 8 96 1:05:10.26 43:27/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erika Beeler Noblesville IN 522 21 42 24:44.93 16:29/M
2 Desmelda Skelnartz Noblesville IN 429 24 86 33:24.35 22:16/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kacie Taylor Noblesville IN 453 28 33 21:10.06 14:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Becky Foss Noblesville IN 220 33 50 27:23.72 18:15/M
2 Rebekah Groeber Bargersville IN 247 34 81 30:58.68 20:39/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Teresa Holub Noblesville IN 279 37 25 18:38.92 12:25/M
2 Amanda Acres Fishers IN 105 39 58 28:18.41 18:52/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leah Tate Noblesville IN 452 40 43 24:45.07 16:30/M
2 Jen Carey Carmel IN 132 42 48 26:28.81 17:39/M
3 Amy Vickers Fishers IN 473 43 71 29:13.83 19:29/M
4 Jessica DuBois Noblesville IN 181 41 95 53:17.37 35:31/M
5 Kelly Compton Westfield IN 141 40 97 1:05:21.94 43:34/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Moffitt Indianapolis IN 362 45 60 28:35.63 19:03/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sonya Fentz Noblesville IN 210 51 40 23:46.32 15:51/M
2 Carolyn Smith Zionsville IN 432 54 45 25:04.23 16:43/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Deborah Lambdin Sheridan IN 325 63 49 27:22.16 18:15/M
2 Linda Coros Noblesville IN 150 62 51 27:24.22 18:16/M
3 Barbara Mohrman Carmel IN 365 61 56 28:10.84 18:47/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jeanie Sullivan iIndianapolis IN 449 65 37 22:42.66 15:08/M
2 Margaret Rutkowski Westfield IN 417 65 84 31:53.86 21:15/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Janet Dawson Fort Wayne IN 173 70 92 42:46.53 28:31/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Porter Westfield IN 398 49 1 10:49.74 7:13/M
2 Ben McDaniel Noblesville IN 352 13 2 10:52.42 7:15/M
3 Joseph Stapert Noblesville IN 440 14 4 11:18.44 7:32/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Max Tucker 548 6 12:38.77 8:25/M
2 Michael Tucker 547 19 16:55.11 11:17/M
3 Jeff Tucker 546 20 16:55.34 11:17/M
4 Tim Stewart 551 52 27:51.59 18:34/M
5 Miles Tucker 550 87 34:01.93 22:41/M
6 Spencer Frye 561 89 39:23.12 26:15/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elias Flora Indianapolis IN 217 7 5 11:19.65 7:33/M
2 Aidan Wright Saint Louis MO 493 10 8 13:41.75 9:07/M
3 Roma Durell Whitestown IN 190 11 9 14:25.71 9:37/M
4 Geoffrey Stapert Noblesville IN 443 7 15 16:19.82 10:53/M
5 Carson Stanley 515 15 17 16:27.71 10:58/M
6 Alex Couto Carmel IN 158 10 23 17:05.24 11:23/M
7 Cason Vander Plaats Carmel IN 469 6 27 19:34.53 13:03/M
8 Davey Acres Fishers IN 107 14 29 20:00.43 13:20/M
9 Trenton Taylor Noblesville IN 455 7 32 21:09.36 14:06/M
10 Jackson Carey Carmel IN 134 9 36 22:12.17 14:48/M
11 Brett Moran Zionsville IN 367 13 44 25:03.72 16:42/M
12 Charlie Ehnes Carmel IN 200 6 54 28:02.96 18:41/M
13 Darren Pittman Greenwood IN 392 19 64 28:42.78 19:08/M
14 Jack Groeber Bargersville IN 248 8 78 30:54.67 20:36/M
15 Noah Groeber Bargersville IN 250 3 79 30:57.46 20:38/M
16 Evan Groeber Bargersville IN 249 5 82 30:59.42 20:39/M
17 Nolan Jones Acworth GA 297 8 83 31:51.62 21:14/M
18 Alex Gipson Sheridan IN 239 18 93 45:30.66 30:20/M
19 Drew DuBois Noblesville IN 183 9 94 52:00.19 34:40/M
20 Andrew Compton Westfield IN 142 12 98 1:05:26.34 43:37/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kiel Taylor Noblesville IN 454 27 34 21:11.85 14:07/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Groeber Bargersville IN 246 37 80 30:58.64 20:39/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mitch Carey Carmel IN 133 40 35 22:07.34 14:45/M
2 Dan Powroznik Westfield IN 402 43 39 23:05.48 15:23/M
3 Dave Acres Fishers IN 106 41 57 28:17.18 18:51/M
4 Amber Pittman Greenwood IN 390 42 65 28:43.05 19:09/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Stanley 516 48 18 16:31.59 11:01/M
2 Rene Couto Carmel IN 155 49 22 17:01.81 11:21/M
3 James Moffitt Indianapolis IN 361 48 62 28:36.77 19:04/M
4 Boyd Jones Acworth GA 295 45 69 29:12.87 19:28/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dave Mohrman Carmel IN 366 62 55 28:10.82 18:47/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 William C Erdel Indianapolis IN 207 68 7 13:06.25 8:44/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dale Skelnartz Evansville IN 430 80 85 33:22.94 22:15/M
 

4 Mile Run

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samantha Dauby Carmel IN 169 21 9 26:19.52 6:35/M
2 Nadia Fry Noblesville IN 228 38 10 26:25.21 6:36/M
3 Brynn Eaton Noblesville IN 198 14 13 27:35.75 6:54/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Charity Cummiskey 529 55 31:50.56 7:58/M
2 Lauren Van Tassel CarmelCarmel IN 464 0 156 39:18.86 9:50/M
3 Donna Resner 557 157 39:21.14 9:50/M
4 Cara Long 506 222 51:02.62 12:46/M
5 Manssa Holman 542 265 1:07:45.79 16:56/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ashlynn Shade 531 12 25 29:28.36 7:22/M
2 Jacqueline DuBois Indianapolis IN 187 14 49 31:26.35 7:52/M
3 Melissa Browning Carmel IN 123 18 60 32:16.01 8:04/M
4 Emma Fentz Noblesville IN 213 15 70 33:49.88 8:27/M
5 Brooke Rodgers Carmel IN 413 13 71 33:50.56 8:28/M
6 Hannah Lewis 538 17 77 33:59.30 8:30/M
7 Megan McDaniel Noblesville IN 355 15 80 34:12.69 8:33/M
8 Caroline Hederick Noblesville IN 266 13 92 34:53.01 8:43/M
9 Abbey Compton Westfield IN 144 14 100 35:32.87 8:53/M
10 Lucy Cummings Westfield IN 160 13 114 36:21.08 9:05/M
11 Dani Mendez 514 11 123 37:08.91 9:17/M
12 Anna Couto Carmel IN 157 14 135 37:41.33 9:25/M
13 Clare Ehnes Carmel IN 202 12 136 37:43.80 9:26/M
14 Lisa Stoojie 545 11 146 38:11.49 9:33/M
15 Rowan Wolke Noblesville IN 488 13 151 38:56.60 9:44/M
16 Victoria Lambdin Westfield IN 327 12 162 40:14.66 10:04/M
17 Isabel Couto Carmel IN 156 16 175 42:10.39 10:33/M
18 Emily Orme 519 13 194 45:17.62 11:19/M
19 Caitlyn Sharpe Noblesville IN 428 11 199 46:03.26 11:31/M
20 Lauren Wolke Noblesville IN 487 16 212 49:40.90 12:25/M
21 Taylor Kelly Noblesville IN 301 16 232 52:33.26 13:08/M
22 Stephanie DeLancey Carmel IN 177 14 257 1:05:37.67 16:24/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Madison Lewis 539 20 58 31:57.81 7:59/M
2 Gabbi Charles 532 20 63 32:29.24 8:07/M
3 Ali Charles 533 22 76 33:59.17 8:30/M
4 Mallory Marrs Carmel IN 345 20 82 34:22.30 8:36/M
5 Rachel Krupski Chicago IL 316 24 102 35:36.63 8:54/M
6 Allie Hicks Trafalgar IN 271 24 140 37:50.47 9:28/M
7 Elizabeth Kramer Carmel IN 310 23 230 51:43.25 12:56/M
8 Allison Kenney Carmel IN 305 22 264 1:07:29.89 16:52/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Caitlin Green Carmel IN 245 29 90 34:52.36 8:43/M
2 Noelle Krupski Noblesville IN 315 27 144 38:04.27 9:31/M
3 Alexandra Ayers 523 28 177 42:15.32 10:34/M
4 Laken Kurtz Indianapolis IN 318 28 178 42:15.46 10:34/M
5 Cori Smyrnis IndianapolisIndianapolis IN 437 26 216 50:04.09 12:31/M
6 Alexandra Kramer Carmel IN 309 26 231 51:46.18 12:57/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie Tarvin Westfield IN 451 31 59 32:06.51 8:02/M
2 Megan Kellow Carmel IN 299 34 84 34:31.57 8:38/M
3 Mackenzie Hackleman Noblesville IN 252 33 91 34:52.47 8:43/M
4 Jessica Hopper Noblesville IN 280 34 96 35:06.56 8:47/M
5 Katie Thornberry Noblesville IN 458 30 104 35:42.60 8:56/M
6 Elizabeth Story Lombard IL 444 31 112 36:18.72 9:05/M
7 Lauren Littlefield Noblesville IN 334 34 113 36:20.76 9:05/M
8 Jessica Petschow Noblesville IN 386 31 132 37:34.76 9:24/M
9 Megan Charles 534 33 153 38:59.54 9:45/M
10 Ashley Harrold Indianapolis IN 255 31 158 39:43.27 9:56/M
11 Carmen Young Noblesville IN 496 31 167 41:05.26 10:16/M
12 Betsy Dammeier Westfield IN 165 33 168 41:10.49 10:18/M
13 Brittany Correll Carmel IN 152 30 182 42:41.68 10:40/M
14 Rhona McGibbon Indianapolis IN 357 30 189 44:06.71 11:02/M
15 Julie Long Danville IN 505 33 210 49:24.86 12:21/M
16 Lindsey Walker Noblesville IN 480 34 244 58:29.32 14:37/M
17 Melissa Smith Fishers IN 434 34 253 1:04:55.41 16:14/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mekenzie Canada Westfield IN 131 38 68 33:33.16 8:23/M
2 Kathleen A Rogers Fishers IN 414 36 69 33:37.89 8:24/M
3 Molly Powell 521 38 126 37:23.33 9:21/M
4 Jill Ehnes Carmel IN 201 39 141 37:53.91 9:28/M
5 Melissa Lambdin Westfield IN 326 37 163 40:20.02 10:05/M
6 Jill Orme Carmel IN 377 38 195 45:35.26 11:24/M
7 Kristin Fearnow Elkhorn NE 208 36 202 47:01.55 11:45/M
8 Chris Poynter Gurnee IL 404 37 205 47:27.91 11:52/M
9 Elizabeth Zeh Noblesville IN 501 39 214 49:50.72 12:28/M
10 Laura Albert Fishers IN 109 39 227 51:37.30 12:54/M
11 Jeannine Suarez Noblesville IN 446 38 235 54:53.85 13:43/M
12 Delcia Mendez 513 38 240 55:42.49 13:56/M
13 Courtney Hartford Carmel IN 256 39 252 1:03:22.69 15:51/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katherine Cervenka Chicago IL 138 42 17 28:11.45 7:03/M
2 Jennifer Dye Noblesville IN 191 43 34 30:06.42 7:32/M
3 Jane Ferren 524 41 56 31:56.29 7:59/M
4 Sarah Hunter Indianapolis IN 283 40 62 32:16.79 8:04/M
5 Stacy Royer Noblesville IN 416 40 101 35:35.41 8:54/M
6 Stephanie Loiselle Westfield IN 337 40 125 37:13.55 9:18/M
7 Amy Davis Fishers IN 171 43 129 37:30.73 9:23/M
8 Stephanie Creech Noblesville IN 159 44 131 37:34.23 9:24/M
9 Cheryl Patterson Indianapolis IN 383 41 139 37:49.33 9:27/M
10 Debbie Eaton Noblesville IN 196 41 148 38:34.12 9:39/M
11 Michelle Vander Plaats CarmelCarmel IN 466 41 161 40:10.38 10:03/M
12 Carrie Valek Noblesville IN 461 41 170 41:18.52 10:20/M
13 Jennifer Dawson Westfield IN 175 40 184 42:48.23 10:42/M
14 Amy Lathrop Carmel IN 330 43 190 44:08.32 11:02/M
15 Michelle Lady Carmel IN 319 40 191 44:36.31 11:09/M
16 Beth Beeler Noblesville IN 117 43 196 45:41.43 11:25/M
17 Adrienne Rasbach Noblesville IN 405 43 200 46:03.56 11:31/M
18 Tammy Robbins Noblesville IN 410 42 203 47:23.51 11:51/M
19 Jenn Gonzalez Noblesville IN 241 40 237 55:02.78 13:46/M
20 Tricia Timpe Carmel IN 459 44 251 1:02:57.64 15:44/M
21 Angela Huser Noblesville IN 288 40 254 1:04:56.59 16:14/M
22 Kira DeLancey Carmel IN 178 43 256 1:05:37.39 16:24/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cindy Harris Indianapolis IN 253 47 18 28:15.46 7:04/M
2 Margo Golden Carmel IN 240 46 67 33:32.67 8:23/M
3 Judy Porter Westfield IN 395 45 74 33:52.10 8:28/M
4 Kari Elbert Noblesville IN 203 48 117 36:33.92 9:08/M
5 Dagnar Kravitz Glencoe MO 311 48 128 37:25.79 9:21/M
6 Angie Haymaker Elwood IN 264 47 134 37:37.43 9:24/M
7 Karen Smith Indianapolis IN 435 46 172 41:42.52 10:26/M
8 Elly Couto Carmel IN 154 45 179 42:22.19 10:36/M
9 Kelly Gray Fishers IN 243 47 192 44:39.55 11:10/M
10 Alicia Wolke Noblesville IN 486 49 213 49:41.34 12:25/M
11 Kimberly Smyrnis IndianapolisIndianapolis IN 436 45 215 50:03.46 12:31/M
12 Angie Nelis Noblesville IN 372 45 218 50:09.93 12:32/M
13 Christine Reichart Carmel IN 406 45 226 51:34.72 12:54/M
14 Erin Franklin Noblesville IN 223 45 242 56:37.91 14:09/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jinnie Pekarski GreenfieldGreenfield IN 385 51 42 30:44.41 7:41/M
2 Kristi Morley Carmel IN 369 51 64 32:42.80 8:11/M
3 Amy Van Soelen Saint Louis MO 463 50 93 34:54.46 8:44/M
4 June Barnes Noblesville IN 112 51 105 35:46.97 8:57/M
5 Kerri Charles 535 52 147 38:17.66 9:34/M
6 Barri Hicks Trafalgar IN 269 52 186 43:31.34 10:53/M
7 Emily Browning Carmel IN 125 54 187 43:32.25 10:53/M
8 Tracy Kelly Noblesville IN 300 51 209 49:23.33 12:21/M
9 Lori Pollard Indianapolis IN 394 50 217 50:04.91 12:31/M
10 Kristen Kenney Carmel IN 303 52 219 50:11.34 12:33/M
11 Devona Flint Indianapolis IN 216 51 260 1:05:56.15 16:29/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Lynn Pottorff Carmel IN 401 58 31 29:55.02 7:29/M
2 Vanessa McGibbon Carmel IN 356 59 50 31:37.66 7:54/M
3 Linda Wakefield Carmel IN 477 57 150 38:49.86 9:42/M
4 Dana Samons Noblesville IN 418 59 174 41:56.10 10:29/M
5 Sherrie Mills Carmel IN 360 56 229 51:42.34 12:56/M
6 Liz Van Tassel Carmel IN 465 56 233 54:01.27 13:30/M
7 Cyndi Mahon Fishers IN 343 55 241 56:12.83 14:03/M
8 Ronda Hurst Carmel IN 286 57 246 59:51.44 14:58/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nancy Cunning Carmel IN 162 62 52 31:41.77 7:55/M
2 Linda Petschow Westfield IN 388 60 221 50:41.96 12:40/M
3 Nancy Davis Cumming GA 172 60 259 1:05:46.74 16:27/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Char Cooper Noblesville IN 145 65 88 34:41.30 8:40/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lynda DeLancey Suwanee GA 176 71 258 1:05:44.04 16:26/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Gastineau Carmel IN 233 15 1 22:53.67 5:43/M
2 James Gastineau Carmel IN 234 13 2 23:38.81 5:55/M
3 Payton Stanley 511 18 3 23:39.12 5:55/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ben Zalk 526 26 29:44.06 7:26/M
2 Jason Frye 560 27 29:45.10 7:26/M
3 Nathan O’Neil 530 54 31:45.94 7:56/M
4 Andy Arrendale 507 78 33:59.78 8:30/M
5 Jayson Parker 541 81 34:16.01 8:34/M
6 Rick Krakora 509 116 36:30.41 9:08/M
7 Brian Holman 544 145 38:11.44 9:33/M
8 Gerry Holman 543 266 1:07:47.04 16:57/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jack Brannock Carmel IN 120 17 6 25:30.82 6:23/M
2 Garrett Mowry Carmel IN 370 12 12 27:15.88 6:49/M
3 Charlie Moffitt Indianapolis IN 364 16 15 28:01.14 7:00/M
4 Kyle Hunter Sheridan IN 282 18 19 28:21.35 7:05/M
5 Owen Ferreri Carmel IN 215 11 21 28:49.90 7:12/M
6 Benton Wolke Noblesville IN 489 18 29 29:52.88 7:28/M
7 Bryce Eaton Noblesville IN 197 18 33 29:55.64 7:29/M
8 Bennett DuBois Indianapolis IN 186 12 39 30:27.24 7:37/M
9 Kaeden Walker Noblesville IN 479 15 40 30:38.74 7:40/M
10 Andrew Orme Carmel IN 379 14 41 30:39.38 7:40/M
11 Samuel McDaniel Noblesville IN 354 18 61 32:16.29 8:04/M
12 Jack Loiselle Westfield IN 338 11 66 33:28.29 8:22/M
13 Connor Lathrop Carmel IN 331 12 75 33:55.80 8:29/M
14 Justin DuBois Noblesville IN 189 13 97 35:11.91 8:48/M
15 Will McLaren Fishers IN 358 18 98 35:15.77 8:49/M
16 Emery Vickers Fishers IN 475 14 111 35:59.46 9:00/M
17 William Cummings Westfield IN 161 11 137 37:48.13 9:27/M
18 Logan Wean IndianapolisIndianapolis IN 482 11 142 37:57.98 9:29/M
19 Kristian Schoonover Carmel IN 420 11 180 42:23.76 10:36/M
20 Ryan Cornelius Brookfield WI 148 15 185 43:13.55 10:48/M
21 Connor Gray Fishers IN 244 17 188 43:51.54 10:58/M
22 Blake Beeler Noblesville IN 118 11 197 45:43.06 11:26/M
23 Kyle Cornelius Brookfield WI 149 14 207 48:57.17 12:14/M
24 Joey Hawkins Carmel IN 261 15 228 51:41.27 12:55/M
25 Ethan Fry Noblesville IN 231 7 234 54:33.22 13:38/M
26 Lukas Fry Noblesville IN 230 8 238 55:23.13 13:51/M
27 Carter Settles Clayton IN 424 12 249 1:00:45.02 15:11/M
28 Michael Kenney Carmel IN 306 18 263 1:07:20.63 16:50/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Elliott Browning Indianapolis IN 124 23 37 30:14.68 7:34/M
2 Daniel Krupski Noblesville IN 314 20 44 30:59.89 7:45/M
3 Cody Slaven Chicago IL 431 24 46 31:05.09 7:46/M
4 Andrew Wakefield Carmel IN 478 22 176 42:14.68 10:34/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Patrick Thornberry Noblesville IN 457 29 4 24:06.39 6:02/M
2 Andrew Browning Carmel IN 121 25 7 25:56.59 6:29/M
3 Adam Hicks Trafalgar IN 272 25 23 29:06.86 7:17/M
4 Mitchell Pearson Carmel IN 384 28 65 33:12.03 8:18/M
5 Thomas Krupski Indianapolis IN 317 29 86 34:35.99 8:39/M
6 Lew DiRuzza Alexandria IN 179 29 154 39:15.95 9:49/M
7 Luis Mayorga Indianapolis IN 349 26 159 39:48.92 9:57/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonathan Cunning Carmel IN 163 32 14 27:56.10 6:59/M
2 Nick Tarvin Westfield IN 450 33 16 28:09.25 7:02/M
3 Chris Thornberry Noblesville IN 504 32 22 28:55.85 7:14/M
4 Nate Littlefield Noblesville IN 335 34 24 29:24.01 7:21/M
5 Greg Pottorff Indianapolis IN 399 31 30 29:54.43 7:29/M
6 Cameron Lee Noblesville IN 333 34 83 34:25.31 8:36/M
7 Ty Henderson Noblesville IN 268 34 85 34:33.51 8:38/M
8 Jamar Young Noblesville IN 497 32 109 35:56.60 8:59/M
9 Matt Charles 537 33 152 38:58.60 9:45/M
10 Zach Kost Carmel IN 307 31 169 41:14.78 10:19/M
11 Jack Story Westfield IN 445 31 198 45:46.56 11:27/M
12 Benjamin Wyss Carmel IN 494 32 239 55:26.31 13:52/M
13 Dan Hutchens Noblesville IN 290 34 262 1:06:37.11 16:39/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brandon Fry Noblesville IN 229 39 8 25:56.66 6:29/M
2 Wesley Antrobus Noblesville IN 110 35 43 30:45.70 7:41/M
3 Mike McCourt Noblesville IN 351 38 48 31:15.89 7:49/M
4 Clay Coulter Carmel IN 153 37 51 31:38.04 7:55/M
5 Chad Pittman 520 38 73 33:51.12 8:28/M
6 Mark Cooper Carmel IN 146 37 87 34:40.19 8:40/M
7 Jason O’Neil Carmel IN 376 38 164 40:28.73 10:07/M
8 Joe Acklin Carmel IN 104 38 165 41:02.95 10:16/M
9 Austin Fearnow Elkhorn NE 209 37 201 46:55.82 11:44/M
10 Bill Burke Carmel IN 540 36 206 47:46.53 11:57/M
11 Brian Veeder Le Roy IL 470 36 208 49:09.34 12:17/M
12 Jason Hopper Noblesville IN 281 35 211 49:35.00 12:24/M
13 Leo Huser Noblesville IN 289 39 255 1:04:57.29 16:14/M
14 Felix Mendez Nobleville IN 512 39 267 1:10:13.31 17:33/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jason Ferreri Carmel IN 214 41 5 25:26.02 6:22/M
2 Devin Riley Noblesville IN 409 43 11 26:40.53 6:40/M
3 Jeff DuBois Noblesville IN 188 42 36 30:10.72 7:33/M
4 Justin Dammeier Westfield IN 166 40 38 30:23.39 7:36/M
5 Jason Flora Indianapolis IN 218 40 45 31:03.42 7:46/M
6 Chris Davis Fishers IN 170 44 57 31:57.40 7:59/M
7 Jeffery Schoonover Carmel IN 419 44 79 34:00.21 8:30/M
8 Christian Eaton Noblesville IN 195 44 99 35:24.76 8:51/M
9 Martin Cervenka Chicago IL 139 41 118 36:39.60 9:10/M
10 James Acklin Westfield IN 103 42 124 37:12.27 9:18/M
11 Brian Patterson Indianapolis IN 382 41 138 37:48.49 9:27/M
12 Jeff McWilliams Noblesville IN 359 43 155 39:18.19 9:50/M
13 Jeremiah Wean IndianapolisIndianapolis IN 481 43 166 41:04.80 10:16/M
14 Thomas Valek Noblesville IN 462 42 171 41:18.75 10:20/M
15 Chris Dawson Westfield IN 174 43 183 42:46.41 10:42/M
16 Eric Orme Carmel IN 378 44 193 45:16.99 11:19/M
17 Matt Robbins Noblesville IN 411 44 204 47:23.57 11:51/M
18 AJ Riggs Fishers IN 408 43 225 51:14.77 12:49/M
19 Michael Suarez Noblesville IN 447 44 236 54:56.05 13:44/M
20 Jay Mundy Noblesville IN 371 43 243 58:29.10 14:37/M
21 Brian Parker Elwood IN 380 44 245 58:48.40 14:42/M
22 Darik Campbell Indianapolis IN 127 42 248 1:00:24.22 15:06/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard Zaer 527 48 28 29:50.19 7:28/M
2 Bob Recinto Carmel IN 556 49 47 31:14.38 7:49/M
3 Jeff Rodgers Carmel IN 412 45 72 33:50.78 8:28/M
4 Brett Hederick Noblesville IN 265 46 94 34:54.85 8:44/M
5 Ignacio Mayorga Indianapolis IN 348 46 103 35:38.72 8:55/M
6 Greg McDaniel Noblesville IN 353 49 106 35:50.45 8:58/M
7 Vince Vickers Fishers IN 474 47 110 35:59.21 9:00/M
8 Randy Krakora Westfield IN 308 48 115 36:29.42 9:07/M
9 Raman Ohri Fishers IN 374 45 121 36:56.82 9:14/M
10 Ramez Omran Noblesville IN 375 47 173 41:43.07 10:26/M
11 Chad Royer Noblesville IN 415 47 223 51:06.30 12:47/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mike Gastineau Carmel IN 232 53 20 28:41.88 7:10/M
2 Tim Moran Zionsville IN 368 52 35 30:07.90 7:32/M
3 Mike Morley Carmel IN 510 51 89 34:42.50 8:41/M
4 Scott Workman Carmel IN 490 53 107 35:53.48 8:58/M
5 Jeff Zipes Carmel IN 502 51 119 36:49.88 9:12/M
6 John Fry Indianapolis IN 227 52 130 37:32.90 9:23/M
7 Jeff Haymaker Elwood IN 263 51 133 37:34.77 9:24/M
8 Chris Webb Southampton HAMPSHIRE 483 50 143 38:04.27 9:31/M
9 Bob Hicks Trafalgar IN 270 53 149 38:47.56 9:42/M
10 Mike Kenney Carmel IN 304 52 220 50:11.47 12:33/M
11 Matt Franklin Noblesville IN 224 52 224 51:10.15 12:48/M
12 Jeff Seager Westfield IN 422 54 250 1:01:29.51 15:22/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Gary Pottorff Carmel IN 400 58 32 29:55.02 7:29/M
2 Jeffrey Eaton Carmel IN 194 55 53 31:43.77 7:56/M
3 Greg Bruzas Noblesville IN 126 56 95 34:57.67 8:44/M
4 M.d. Marrs Carmel IN 344 57 108 35:53.61 8:58/M
5 David Charles 536 59 127 37:24.46 9:21/M
6 Larry Hutchens Sheridan IN 291 58 261 1:06:36.83 16:39/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Bryon Petschow Westfield IN 387 62 120 36:50.33 9:13/M
2 Tim Sullivan iIndianapolis IN 448 63 160 39:51.96 9:58/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Leo Harrold Speedway IN 254 65 122 37:06.80 9:17/M
2 Zbigniew Zajac Carmel IN 500 68 181 42:33.17 10:38/M
3 Steve Hurst Carmel IN 287 65 247 59:53.23 14:58/M

Upcoming Races