2016 Fitlivin' Thanksgivin' Overall Results

Thanks to all our 2016 Sponsors





2016 Fitlivin’ Thanksgivin’ 1.5 & 4 Mile Run/Walk


Overall Finish List


November 24, 2016




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


1.5 Mile Fun Run/Walk

4 Mile Run


1.5 Mile Fun Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 John Porter Westfield IN 398 49 M 1 Top Fin 10:49.74 7:13/M
2 Ben McDaniel Noblesville IN 352 13 M 2 Top Fin 10:52.42 7:15/M
3 Sophie Porter Westfield IN 397 14 F 1 Top Fin 10:52.94 7:15/M
4 Joseph Stapert Noblesville IN 440 14 M 3 Top Fin 11:18.44 7:32/M
5 Elias Flora Indianapolis IN 217 7 M 1 1-19 11:19.65 7:33/M
6 Max Tucker 548 M 1 0- 0 12:38.77 8:25/M
7 William C Erdel Indianapolis IN 207 68 M 1 65-69 13:06.25 8:44/M
8 Aidan Wright Saint Louis MO 493 10 M 2 1-19 13:41.75 9:07/M
9 Roma Durell Whitestown IN 190 11 M 3 1-19 14:25.71 9:37/M
10 Ashlynn Gauze Noblesville IN 235 13 F 2 Top Fin 15:33.76 10:22/M
11 Mylee Franklin Noblesville IN 222 13 F 3 Top Fin 15:36.75 10:24/M
12 Raigan Stanifer CarmelCarmel IN 438 15 F 1 1-19 15:47.99 10:31/M
13 Skyler Stanifer Carmel IN 439 17 F 2 1-19 15:48.66 10:32/M
14 Hannah Young Noblesville IN 495 12 F 3 1-19 16:15.44 10:50/M
15 Geoffrey Stapert Noblesville IN 443 7 M 4 1-19 16:19.82 10:53/M
16 Annie Stapert Noblesville IN 441 12 F 4 1-19 16:20.20 10:53/M
17 Carson Stanley 515 15 M 5 1-19 16:27.71 10:58/M
18 Greg Stanley 516 48 M 1 45-49 16:31.59 11:01/M
19 Michael Tucker 547 M 2 0- 0 16:55.11 11:17/M
20 Jeff Tucker 546 M 3 0- 0 16:55.34 11:17/M
21 Gabriela Franklin Noblesville IN 221 11 F 5 1-19 16:58.49 11:19/M
22 Rene Couto Carmel IN 155 49 M 2 45-49 17:01.81 11:21/M
23 Alex Couto Carmel IN 158 10 M 6 1-19 17:05.24 11:23/M
24 Sydney Fentz 528 12 F 6 1-19 17:59.62 11:59/M
25 Teresa Holub Noblesville IN 279 37 F 1 35-39 18:38.92 12:25/M
26 Emme Vander Plaats Carmel IN 468 9 F 7 1-19 19:32.38 13:01/M
27 Cason Vander Plaats Carmel IN 469 6 M 7 1-19 19:34.53 13:03/M
28 Kaleigh Stewart 554 F 1 0- 0 19:59.28 13:19/M
29 Davey Acres Fishers IN 107 14 M 8 1-19 20:00.43 13:20/M
30 Jessica Stewart 553 F 2 0- 0 20:00.56 13:20/M
31 Brynleigh Taylor Noblesville IN 456 2 F 8 1-19 21:07.69 14:05/M
32 Trenton Taylor Noblesville IN 455 7 M 9 1-19 21:09.36 14:06/M
33 Kacie Taylor Noblesville IN 453 28 F 1 25-29 21:10.06 14:07/M
34 Kiel Taylor Noblesville IN 454 27 M 1 25-29 21:11.85 14:07/M
35 Mitch Carey Carmel IN 133 40 M 1 40-44 22:07.34 14:45/M
36 Jackson Carey Carmel IN 134 9 M 10 1-19 22:12.17 14:48/M
37 Jeanie Sullivan iIndianapolis IN 449 65 F 1 65-69 22:42.66 15:08/M
38 Vivian Powroznik Westfield IN 403 5 F 9 1-19 23:04.21 15:23/M
39 Dan Powroznik Westfield IN 402 43 M 2 40-44 23:05.48 15:23/M
40 Sonya Fentz Noblesville IN 210 51 F 1 50-54 23:46.32 15:51/M
41 Reese Resmer 559 F 3 0- 0 24:32.83 16:21/M
42 Erika Beeler Noblesville IN 522 21 F 1 20-24 24:44.93 16:29/M
43 Leah Tate Noblesville IN 452 40 F 1 40-44 24:45.07 16:30/M
44 Brett Moran Zionsville IN 367 13 M 11 1-19 25:03.72 16:42/M
45 Carolyn Smith Zionsville IN 432 54 F 2 50-54 25:04.23 16:43/M
46 Sienna Carey Carmel IN 135 7 F 10 1-19 26:28.12 17:39/M
47 Celeste Carey Carmel IN 136 7 F 11 1-19 26:28.37 17:39/M
48 Jen Carey Carmel IN 132 42 F 2 40-44 26:28.81 17:39/M
49 Deborah Lambdin Sheridan IN 325 63 F 1 60-64 27:22.16 18:15/M
50 Becky Foss Noblesville IN 220 33 F 1 30-34 27:23.72 18:15/M
51 Linda Coros Noblesville IN 150 62 F 2 60-64 27:24.22 18:16/M
52 Tim Stewart 551 M 4 0- 0 27:51.59 18:34/M
53 Kendall Ehnes Carmel IN 199 9 F 12 1-19 28:02.83 18:41/M
54 Charlie Ehnes Carmel IN 200 6 M 12 1-19 28:02.96 18:41/M
55 Dave Mohrman Carmel IN 366 62 M 1 60-64 28:10.82 18:47/M
56 Barbara Mohrman Carmel IN 365 61 F 3 60-64 28:10.84 18:47/M
57 Dave Acres Fishers IN 106 41 M 3 40-44 28:17.18 18:51/M
58 Amanda Acres Fishers IN 105 39 F 2 35-39 28:18.41 18:52/M
59 Grace Moffitt Indianapolis IN 363 14 F 13 1-19 28:34.49 19:03/M
60 Julie Moffitt Indianapolis IN 362 45 F 1 45-49 28:35.63 19:03/M
61 Kelly Stewart 552 F 4 0- 0 28:35.65 19:03/M
62 James Moffitt Indianapolis IN 361 48 M 3 45-49 28:36.77 19:04/M
63 Elizabeth Kelso Greenwood IN 302 18 F 14 1-19 28:42.45 19:08/M
64 Darren Pittman Greenwood IN 392 19 M 13 1-19 28:42.78 19:08/M
65 Amber Pittman Greenwood IN 390 42 M 4 40-44 28:43.05 19:09/M
66 Hannah Pittman Greenwood IN 391 11 F 15 1-19 28:43.08 19:09/M
67 Lauren Stewart 555 F 5 0- 0 28:50.28 19:13/M
68 Teegan Acres Fishers IN 108 12 F 16 1-19 29:10.60 19:27/M
69 Boyd Jones Acworth GA 295 45 M 4 45-49 29:12.87 19:28/M
70 Ava Vickers Fishers IN 476 12 F 17 1-19 29:13.07 19:29/M
71 Amy Vickers Fishers IN 473 43 F 3 40-44 29:13.83 19:29/M
72 Riley Resmer 558 F 6 0- 0 29:17.28 19:31/M
73 Grace Jones Acworth GA 298 5 F 18 1-19 29:20.62 19:33/M
74 Allie Royer 517 9 F 19 1-19 29:21.14 19:34/M
75 Ashlyn Bordigon Westfield IN 119 16 F 20 1-19 29:21.76 19:34/M
76 Hadley Royer 518 11 F 21 1-19 29:40.93 19:47/M
77 Lindsay Resmer 562 F 7 0- 0 29:49.29 19:53/M
78 Jack Groeber Bargersville IN 248 8 M 14 1-19 30:54.67 20:36/M
79 Noah Groeber Bargersville IN 250 3 M 15 1-19 30:57.46 20:38/M
80 Andrew Groeber Bargersville IN 246 37 M 1 35-39 30:58.64 20:39/M
81 Rebekah Groeber Bargersville IN 247 34 F 2 30-34 30:58.68 20:39/M
82 Evan Groeber Bargersville IN 249 5 M 16 1-19 30:59.42 20:39/M
83 Nolan Jones Acworth GA 297 8 M 17 1-19 31:51.62 21:14/M
84 Margaret Rutkowski Westfield IN 417 65 F 2 65-69 31:53.86 21:15/M
85 Dale Skelnartz Evansville IN 430 80 M 1 70-99 33:22.94 22:15/M
86 Desmelda Skelnartz Noblesville IN 429 24 F 2 20-24 33:24.35 22:16/M
87 Miles Tucker 550 M 5 0- 0 34:01.93 22:41/M
88 Heather Tucker 549 F 8 0- 0 34:02.72 22:41/M
89 Spencer Frye 561 M 6 0- 0 39:23.12 26:15/M
90 Cali Vander Plaats Carmel IN 467 11 F 22 1-19 40:09.67 26:46/M
91 Kelsey DuBois Noblesville IN 182 12 F 23 1-19 41:08.45 27:25/M
92 Janet Dawson Fort Wayne IN 173 70 F 1 70-99 42:46.53 28:31/M
93 Alex Gipson Sheridan IN 239 18 M 18 1-19 45:30.66 30:20/M
94 Drew DuBois Noblesville IN 183 9 M 19 1-19 52:00.19 34:40/M
95 Jessica DuBois Noblesville IN 181 41 F 4 40-44 53:17.37 35:31/M
96 Emily Compton Westfield IN 143 8 F 24 1-19 1:05:10.26 43:27/M
97 Kelly Compton Westfield IN 141 40 F 5 40-44 1:05:21.94 43:34/M
98 Andrew Compton Westfield IN 142 12 M 20 1-19 1:05:26.34 43:37/M
Top  

4 Mile Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Gastineau Carmel IN 233 15 M 1 Top Fin 22:53.67 5:43/M
2 James Gastineau Carmel IN 234 13 M 2 Top Fin 23:38.81 5:55/M
3 Payton Stanley 511 18 M 3 Top Fin 23:39.12 5:55/M
4 Patrick Thornberry Noblesville IN 457 29 M 1 25-29 24:06.39 6:02/M
5 Jason Ferreri Carmel IN 214 41 M 1 40-44 25:26.02 6:22/M
6 Jack Brannock Carmel IN 120 17 M 1 1-19 25:30.82 6:23/M
7 Andrew Browning Carmel IN 121 25 M 2 25-29 25:56.59 6:29/M
8 Brandon Fry Noblesville IN 229 39 M 1 35-39 25:56.66 6:29/M
9 Samantha Dauby Carmel IN 169 21 F 1 Top Fin 26:19.52 6:35/M
10 Nadia Fry Noblesville IN 228 38 F 2 Top Fin 26:25.21 6:36/M
11 Devin Riley Noblesville IN 409 43 M 2 40-44 26:40.53 6:40/M
12 Garrett Mowry Carmel IN 370 12 M 2 1-19 27:15.88 6:49/M
13 Brynn Eaton Noblesville IN 198 14 F 3 Top Fin 27:35.75 6:54/M
14 Jonathan Cunning Carmel IN 163 32 M 1 30-34 27:56.10 6:59/M
15 Charlie Moffitt Indianapolis IN 364 16 M 3 1-19 28:01.14 7:00/M
16 Nick Tarvin Westfield IN 450 33 M 2 30-34 28:09.25 7:02/M
17 Katherine Cervenka Chicago IL 138 42 F 1 40-44 28:11.45 7:03/M
18 Cindy Harris Indianapolis IN 253 47 F 1 45-49 28:15.46 7:04/M
19 Kyle Hunter Sheridan IN 282 18 M 4 1-19 28:21.35 7:05/M
20 Mike Gastineau Carmel IN 232 53 M 1 50-54 28:41.88 7:10/M
21 Owen Ferreri Carmel IN 215 11 M 5 1-19 28:49.90 7:12/M
22 Chris Thornberry Noblesville IN 504 32 M 3 30-34 28:55.85 7:14/M
23 Adam Hicks Trafalgar IN 272 25 M 3 25-29 29:06.86 7:17/M
24 Nate Littlefield Noblesville IN 335 34 M 4 30-34 29:24.01 7:21/M
25 Ashlynn Shade 531 12 F 1 1-19 29:28.36 7:22/M
26 Ben Zalk 526 M 1 0- 0 29:44.06 7:26/M
27 Jason Frye 560 M 2 0- 0 29:45.10 7:26/M
28 Richard Zaer 527 48 M 1 45-49 29:50.19 7:28/M
29 Benton Wolke Noblesville IN 489 18 M 6 1-19 29:52.88 7:28/M
30 Greg Pottorff Indianapolis IN 399 31 M 5 30-34 29:54.43 7:29/M
31 Mary Lynn Pottorff Carmel IN 401 58 F 1 55-59 29:55.02 7:29/M
32 Gary Pottorff Carmel IN 400 58 M 1 55-59 29:55.02 7:29/M
33 Bryce Eaton Noblesville IN 197 18 M 7 1-19 29:55.64 7:29/M
34 Jennifer Dye Noblesville IN 191 43 F 2 40-44 30:06.42 7:32/M
35 Tim Moran Zionsville IN 368 52 M 2 50-54 30:07.90 7:32/M
36 Jeff DuBois Noblesville IN 188 42 M 3 40-44 30:10.72 7:33/M
37 Elliott Browning Indianapolis IN 124 23 M 1 20-24 30:14.68 7:34/M
38 Justin Dammeier Westfield IN 166 40 M 4 40-44 30:23.39 7:36/M
39 Bennett DuBois Indianapolis IN 186 12 M 8 1-19 30:27.24 7:37/M
40 Kaeden Walker Noblesville IN 479 15 M 9 1-19 30:38.74 7:40/M
41 Andrew Orme Carmel IN 379 14 M 10 1-19 30:39.38 7:40/M
42 Jinnie Pekarski GreenfieldGreenfield IN 385 51 F 1 50-54 30:44.41 7:41/M
43 Wesley Antrobus Noblesville IN 110 35 M 2 35-39 30:45.70 7:41/M
44 Daniel Krupski Noblesville IN 314 20 M 2 20-24 30:59.89 7:45/M
45 Jason Flora Indianapolis IN 218 40 M 5 40-44 31:03.42 7:46/M
46 Cody Slaven Chicago IL 431 24 M 3 20-24 31:05.09 7:46/M
47 Bob Recinto Carmel IN 556 49 M 2 45-49 31:14.38 7:49/M
48 Mike McCourt Noblesville IN 351 38 M 3 35-39 31:15.89 7:49/M
49 Jacqueline DuBois Indianapolis IN 187 14 F 2 1-19 31:26.35 7:52/M
50 Vanessa McGibbon Carmel IN 356 59 F 2 55-59 31:37.66 7:54/M
51 Clay Coulter Carmel IN 153 37 M 4 35-39 31:38.04 7:55/M
52 Nancy Cunning Carmel IN 162 62 F 1 60-64 31:41.77 7:55/M
53 Jeffrey Eaton Carmel IN 194 55 M 2 55-59 31:43.77 7:56/M
54 Nathan O’Neil 530 M 3 0- 0 31:45.94 7:56/M
55 Charity Cummiskey 529 F 1 0- 0 31:50.56 7:58/M
56 Jane Ferren 524 41 F 3 40-44 31:56.29 7:59/M
57 Chris Davis Fishers IN 170 44 M 6 40-44 31:57.40 7:59/M
58 Madison Lewis 539 20 F 1 20-24 31:57.81 7:59/M
59 Katie Tarvin Westfield IN 451 31 F 1 30-34 32:06.51 8:02/M
60 Melissa Browning Carmel IN 123 18 F 3 1-19 32:16.01 8:04/M
61 Samuel McDaniel Noblesville IN 354 18 M 11 1-19 32:16.29 8:04/M
62 Sarah Hunter Indianapolis IN 283 40 F 4 40-44 32:16.79 8:04/M
63 Gabbi Charles 532 20 F 2 20-24 32:29.24 8:07/M
64 Kristi Morley Carmel IN 369 51 F 2 50-54 32:42.80 8:11/M
65 Mitchell Pearson Carmel IN 384 28 M 4 25-29 33:12.03 8:18/M
66 Jack Loiselle Westfield IN 338 11 M 12 1-19 33:28.29 8:22/M
67 Margo Golden Carmel IN 240 46 F 2 45-49 33:32.67 8:23/M
68 Mekenzie Canada Westfield IN 131 38 F 1 35-39 33:33.16 8:23/M
69 Kathleen A Rogers Fishers IN 414 36 F 2 35-39 33:37.89 8:24/M
70 Emma Fentz Noblesville IN 213 15 F 4 1-19 33:49.88 8:27/M
71 Brooke Rodgers Carmel IN 413 13 F 5 1-19 33:50.56 8:28/M
72 Jeff Rodgers Carmel IN 412 45 M 3 45-49 33:50.78 8:28/M
73 Chad Pittman 520 38 M 5 35-39 33:51.12 8:28/M
74 Judy Porter Westfield IN 395 45 F 3 45-49 33:52.10 8:28/M
75 Connor Lathrop Carmel IN 331 12 M 13 1-19 33:55.80 8:29/M
76 Ali Charles 533 22 F 3 20-24 33:59.17 8:30/M
77 Hannah Lewis 538 17 F 6 1-19 33:59.30 8:30/M
78 Andy Arrendale 507 M 4 0- 0 33:59.78 8:30/M
79 Jeffery Schoonover Carmel IN 419 44 M 7 40-44 34:00.21 8:30/M
80 Megan McDaniel Noblesville IN 355 15 F 7 1-19 34:12.69 8:33/M
81 Jayson Parker 541 M 5 0- 0 34:16.01 8:34/M
82 Mallory Marrs Carmel IN 345 20 F 4 20-24 34:22.30 8:36/M
83 Cameron Lee Noblesville IN 333 34 M 6 30-34 34:25.31 8:36/M
84 Megan Kellow Carmel IN 299 34 F 2 30-34 34:31.57 8:38/M
85 Ty Henderson Noblesville IN 268 34 M 7 30-34 34:33.51 8:38/M
86 Thomas Krupski Indianapolis IN 317 29 M 5 25-29 34:35.99 8:39/M
87 Mark Cooper Carmel IN 146 37 M 6 35-39 34:40.19 8:40/M
88 Char Cooper Noblesville IN 145 65 F 1 65-69 34:41.30 8:40/M
89 Mike Morley Carmel IN 510 51 M 3 50-54 34:42.50 8:41/M
90 Caitlin Green Carmel IN 245 29 F 1 25-29 34:52.36 8:43/M
91 Mackenzie Hackleman Noblesville IN 252 33 F 3 30-34 34:52.47 8:43/M
92 Caroline Hederick Noblesville IN 266 13 F 8 1-19 34:53.01 8:43/M
93 Amy Van Soelen Saint Louis MO 463 50 F 3 50-54 34:54.46 8:44/M
94 Brett Hederick Noblesville IN 265 46 M 4 45-49 34:54.85 8:44/M
95 Greg Bruzas Noblesville IN 126 56 M 3 55-59 34:57.67 8:44/M
96 Jessica Hopper Noblesville IN 280 34 F 4 30-34 35:06.56 8:47/M
97 Justin DuBois Noblesville IN 189 13 M 14 1-19 35:11.91 8:48/M
98 Will McLaren Fishers IN 358 18 M 15 1-19 35:15.77 8:49/M
99 Christian Eaton Noblesville IN 195 44 M 8 40-44 35:24.76 8:51/M
100 Abbey Compton Westfield IN 144 14 F 9 1-19 35:32.87 8:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Stacy Royer Noblesville IN 416 40 F 5 40-44 35:35.41 8:54/M
102 Rachel Krupski Chicago IL 316 24 F 5 20-24 35:36.63 8:54/M
103 Ignacio Mayorga Indianapolis IN 348 46 M 5 45-49 35:38.72 8:55/M
104 Katie Thornberry Noblesville IN 458 30 F 5 30-34 35:42.60 8:56/M
105 June Barnes Noblesville IN 112 51 F 4 50-54 35:46.97 8:57/M
106 Greg McDaniel Noblesville IN 353 49 M 6 45-49 35:50.45 8:58/M
107 Scott Workman Carmel IN 490 53 M 4 50-54 35:53.48 8:58/M
108 M.d. Marrs Carmel IN 344 57 M 4 55-59 35:53.61 8:58/M
109 Jamar Young Noblesville IN 497 32 M 8 30-34 35:56.60 8:59/M
110 Vince Vickers Fishers IN 474 47 M 7 45-49 35:59.21 9:00/M
111 Emery Vickers Fishers IN 475 14 M 16 1-19 35:59.46 9:00/M
112 Elizabeth Story Lombard IL 444 31 F 6 30-34 36:18.72 9:05/M
113 Lauren Littlefield Noblesville IN 334 34 F 7 30-34 36:20.76 9:05/M
114 Lucy Cummings Westfield IN 160 13 F 10 1-19 36:21.08 9:05/M
115 Randy Krakora Westfield IN 308 48 M 8 45-49 36:29.42 9:07/M
116 Rick Krakora 509 M 6 0- 0 36:30.41 9:08/M
117 Kari Elbert Noblesville IN 203 48 F 4 45-49 36:33.92 9:08/M
118 Martin Cervenka Chicago IL 139 41 M 9 40-44 36:39.60 9:10/M
119 Jeff Zipes Carmel IN 502 51 M 5 50-54 36:49.88 9:12/M
120 Bryon Petschow Westfield IN 387 62 M 1 60-64 36:50.33 9:13/M
121 Raman Ohri Fishers IN 374 45 M 9 45-49 36:56.82 9:14/M
122 Leo Harrold Speedway IN 254 65 M 1 65-69 37:06.80 9:17/M
123 Dani Mendez 514 11 F 11 1-19 37:08.91 9:17/M
124 James Acklin Westfield IN 103 42 M 10 40-44 37:12.27 9:18/M
125 Stephanie Loiselle Westfield IN 337 40 F 6 40-44 37:13.55 9:18/M
126 Molly Powell 521 38 F 3 35-39 37:23.33 9:21/M
127 David Charles 536 59 M 5 55-59 37:24.46 9:21/M
128 Dagnar Kravitz Glencoe MO 311 48 F 5 45-49 37:25.79 9:21/M
129 Amy Davis Fishers IN 171 43 F 7 40-44 37:30.73 9:23/M
130 John Fry Indianapolis IN 227 52 M 6 50-54 37:32.90 9:23/M
131 Stephanie Creech Noblesville IN 159 44 F 8 40-44 37:34.23 9:24/M
132 Jessica Petschow Noblesville IN 386 31 F 8 30-34 37:34.76 9:24/M
133 Jeff Haymaker Elwood IN 263 51 M 7 50-54 37:34.77 9:24/M
134 Angie Haymaker Elwood IN 264 47 F 6 45-49 37:37.43 9:24/M
135 Anna Couto Carmel IN 157 14 F 12 1-19 37:41.33 9:25/M
136 Clare Ehnes Carmel IN 202 12 F 13 1-19 37:43.80 9:26/M
137 William Cummings Westfield IN 161 11 M 17 1-19 37:48.13 9:27/M
138 Brian Patterson Indianapolis IN 382 41 M 11 40-44 37:48.49 9:27/M
139 Cheryl Patterson Indianapolis IN 383 41 F 9 40-44 37:49.33 9:27/M
140 Allie Hicks Trafalgar IN 271 24 F 6 20-24 37:50.47 9:28/M
141 Jill Ehnes Carmel IN 201 39 F 4 35-39 37:53.91 9:28/M
142 Logan Wean IndianapolisIndianapolis IN 482 11 M 18 1-19 37:57.98 9:29/M
143 Chris Webb Southampton HAMPSHIRE 483 50 M 8 50-54 38:04.27 9:31/M
144 Noelle Krupski Noblesville IN 315 27 F 2 25-29 38:04.27 9:31/M
145 Brian Holman 544 M 7 0- 0 38:11.44 9:33/M
146 Lisa Stoojie 545 11 F 14 1-19 38:11.49 9:33/M
147 Kerri Charles 535 52 F 5 50-54 38:17.66 9:34/M
148 Debbie Eaton Noblesville IN 196 41 F 10 40-44 38:34.12 9:39/M
149 Bob Hicks Trafalgar IN 270 53 M 9 50-54 38:47.56 9:42/M
150 Linda Wakefield Carmel IN 477 57 F 3 55-59 38:49.86 9:42/M
151 Rowan Wolke Noblesville IN 488 13 F 15 1-19 38:56.60 9:44/M
152 Matt Charles 537 33 M 9 30-34 38:58.60 9:45/M
153 Megan Charles 534 33 F 9 30-34 38:59.54 9:45/M
154 Lew DiRuzza Alexandria IN 179 29 M 6 25-29 39:15.95 9:49/M
155 Jeff McWilliams Noblesville IN 359 43 M 12 40-44 39:18.19 9:50/M
156 Lauren Van Tassel CarmelCarmel IN 464 0 F 2 0- 0 39:18.86 9:50/M
157 Donna Resner 557 F 3 0- 0 39:21.14 9:50/M
158 Ashley Harrold Indianapolis IN 255 31 F 10 30-34 39:43.27 9:56/M
159 Luis Mayorga Indianapolis IN 349 26 M 7 25-29 39:48.92 9:57/M
160 Tim Sullivan iIndianapolis IN 448 63 M 2 60-64 39:51.96 9:58/M
161 Michelle Vander Plaats CarmelCarmel IN 466 41 F 11 40-44 40:10.38 10:03/M
162 Victoria Lambdin Westfield IN 327 12 F 16 1-19 40:14.66 10:04/M
163 Melissa Lambdin Westfield IN 326 37 F 5 35-39 40:20.02 10:05/M
164 Jason O’Neil Carmel IN 376 38 M 7 35-39 40:28.73 10:07/M
165 Joe Acklin Carmel IN 104 38 M 8 35-39 41:02.95 10:16/M
166 Jeremiah Wean IndianapolisIndianapolis IN 481 43 M 13 40-44 41:04.80 10:16/M
167 Carmen Young Noblesville IN 496 31 F 11 30-34 41:05.26 10:16/M
168 Betsy Dammeier Westfield IN 165 33 F 12 30-34 41:10.49 10:18/M
169 Zach Kost Carmel IN 307 31 M 10 30-34 41:14.78 10:19/M
170 Carrie Valek Noblesville IN 461 41 F 12 40-44 41:18.52 10:20/M
171 Thomas Valek Noblesville IN 462 42 M 14 40-44 41:18.75 10:20/M
172 Karen Smith Indianapolis IN 435 46 F 7 45-49 41:42.52 10:26/M
173 Ramez Omran Noblesville IN 375 47 M 10 45-49 41:43.07 10:26/M
174 Dana Samons Noblesville IN 418 59 F 4 55-59 41:56.10 10:29/M
175 Isabel Couto Carmel IN 156 16 F 17 1-19 42:10.39 10:33/M
176 Andrew Wakefield Carmel IN 478 22 M 4 20-24 42:14.68 10:34/M
177 Alexandra Ayers 523 28 F 3 25-29 42:15.32 10:34/M
178 Laken Kurtz Indianapolis IN 318 28 F 4 25-29 42:15.46 10:34/M
179 Elly Couto Carmel IN 154 45 F 8 45-49 42:22.19 10:36/M
180 Kristian Schoonover Carmel IN 420 11 M 19 1-19 42:23.76 10:36/M
181 Zbigniew Zajac Carmel IN 500 68 M 2 65-69 42:33.17 10:38/M
182 Brittany Correll Carmel IN 152 30 F 13 30-34 42:41.68 10:40/M
183 Chris Dawson Westfield IN 174 43 M 15 40-44 42:46.41 10:42/M
184 Jennifer Dawson Westfield IN 175 40 F 13 40-44 42:48.23 10:42/M
185 Ryan Cornelius Brookfield WI 148 15 M 20 1-19 43:13.55 10:48/M
186 Barri Hicks Trafalgar IN 269 52 F 6 50-54 43:31.34 10:53/M
187 Emily Browning Carmel IN 125 54 F 7 50-54 43:32.25 10:53/M
188 Connor Gray Fishers IN 244 17 M 21 1-19 43:51.54 10:58/M
189 Rhona McGibbon Indianapolis IN 357 30 F 14 30-34 44:06.71 11:02/M
190 Amy Lathrop Carmel IN 330 43 F 14 40-44 44:08.32 11:02/M
191 Michelle Lady Carmel IN 319 40 F 15 40-44 44:36.31 11:09/M
192 Kelly Gray Fishers IN 243 47 F 9 45-49 44:39.55 11:10/M
193 Eric Orme Carmel IN 378 44 M 16 40-44 45:16.99 11:19/M
194 Emily Orme 519 13 F 18 1-19 45:17.62 11:19/M
195 Jill Orme Carmel IN 377 38 F 6 35-39 45:35.26 11:24/M
196 Beth Beeler Noblesville IN 117 43 F 16 40-44 45:41.43 11:25/M
197 Blake Beeler Noblesville IN 118 11 M 22 1-19 45:43.06 11:26/M
198 Jack Story Westfield IN 445 31 M 11 30-34 45:46.56 11:27/M
199 Caitlyn Sharpe Noblesville IN 428 11 F 19 1-19 46:03.26 11:31/M
200 Adrienne Rasbach Noblesville IN 405 43 F 17 40-44 46:03.56 11:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Austin Fearnow Elkhorn NE 209 37 M 9 35-39 46:55.82 11:44/M
202 Kristin Fearnow Elkhorn NE 208 36 F 7 35-39 47:01.55 11:45/M
203 Tammy Robbins Noblesville IN 410 42 F 18 40-44 47:23.51 11:51/M
204 Matt Robbins Noblesville IN 411 44 M 17 40-44 47:23.57 11:51/M
205 Chris Poynter Gurnee IL 404 37 F 8 35-39 47:27.91 11:52/M
206 Bill Burke Carmel IN 540 36 M 10 35-39 47:46.53 11:57/M
207 Kyle Cornelius Brookfield WI 149 14 M 23 1-19 48:57.17 12:14/M
208 Brian Veeder Le Roy IL 470 36 M 11 35-39 49:09.34 12:17/M
209 Tracy Kelly Noblesville IN 300 51 F 8 50-54 49:23.33 12:21/M
210 Julie Long Danville IN 505 33 F 15 30-34 49:24.86 12:21/M
211 Jason Hopper Noblesville IN 281 35 M 12 35-39 49:35.00 12:24/M
212 Lauren Wolke Noblesville IN 487 16 F 20 1-19 49:40.90 12:25/M
213 Alicia Wolke Noblesville IN 486 49 F 10 45-49 49:41.34 12:25/M
214 Elizabeth Zeh Noblesville IN 501 39 F 9 35-39 49:50.72 12:28/M
215 Kimberly Smyrnis IndianapolisIndianapolis IN 436 45 F 11 45-49 50:03.46 12:31/M
216 Cori Smyrnis IndianapolisIndianapolis IN 437 26 F 5 25-29 50:04.09 12:31/M
217 Lori Pollard Indianapolis IN 394 50 F 9 50-54 50:04.91 12:31/M
218 Angie Nelis Noblesville IN 372 45 F 12 45-49 50:09.93 12:32/M
219 Kristen Kenney Carmel IN 303 52 F 10 50-54 50:11.34 12:33/M
220 Mike Kenney Carmel IN 304 52 M 10 50-54 50:11.47 12:33/M
221 Linda Petschow Westfield IN 388 60 F 2 60-64 50:41.96 12:40/M
222 Cara Long 506 F 4 0- 0 51:02.62 12:46/M
223 Chad Royer Noblesville IN 415 47 M 11 45-49 51:06.30 12:47/M
224 Matt Franklin Noblesville IN 224 52 M 11 50-54 51:10.15 12:48/M
225 AJ Riggs Fishers IN 408 43 M 18 40-44 51:14.77 12:49/M
226 Christine Reichart Carmel IN 406 45 F 13 45-49 51:34.72 12:54/M
227 Laura Albert Fishers IN 109 39 F 10 35-39 51:37.30 12:54/M
228 Joey Hawkins Carmel IN 261 15 M 24 1-19 51:41.27 12:55/M
229 Sherrie Mills Carmel IN 360 56 F 5 55-59 51:42.34 12:56/M
230 Elizabeth Kramer Carmel IN 310 23 F 7 20-24 51:43.25 12:56/M
231 Alexandra Kramer Carmel IN 309 26 F 6 25-29 51:46.18 12:57/M
232 Taylor Kelly Noblesville IN 301 16 F 21 1-19 52:33.26 13:08/M
233 Liz Van Tassel Carmel IN 465 56 F 6 55-59 54:01.27 13:30/M
234 Ethan Fry Noblesville IN 231 7 M 25 1-19 54:33.22 13:38/M
235 Jeannine Suarez Noblesville IN 446 38 F 11 35-39 54:53.85 13:43/M
236 Michael Suarez Noblesville IN 447 44 M 19 40-44 54:56.05 13:44/M
237 Jenn Gonzalez Noblesville IN 241 40 F 19 40-44 55:02.78 13:46/M
238 Lukas Fry Noblesville IN 230 8 M 26 1-19 55:23.13 13:51/M
239 Benjamin Wyss Carmel IN 494 32 M 12 30-34 55:26.31 13:52/M
240 Delcia Mendez 513 38 F 12 35-39 55:42.49 13:56/M
241 Cyndi Mahon Fishers IN 343 55 F 7 55-59 56:12.83 14:03/M
242 Erin Franklin Noblesville IN 223 45 F 14 45-49 56:37.91 14:09/M
243 Jay Mundy Noblesville IN 371 43 M 20 40-44 58:29.10 14:37/M
244 Lindsey Walker Noblesville IN 480 34 F 16 30-34 58:29.32 14:37/M
245 Brian Parker Elwood IN 380 44 M 21 40-44 58:48.40 14:42/M
246 Ronda Hurst Carmel IN 286 57 F 8 55-59 59:51.44 14:58/M
247 Steve Hurst Carmel IN 287 65 M 3 65-69 59:53.23 14:58/M
248 Darik Campbell Indianapolis IN 127 42 M 22 40-44 1:00:24.22 15:06/M
249 Carter Settles Clayton IN 424 12 M 27 1-19 1:00:45.02 15:11/M
250 Jeff Seager Westfield IN 422 54 M 12 50-54 1:01:29.51 15:22/M
251 Tricia Timpe Carmel IN 459 44 F 20 40-44 1:02:57.64 15:44/M
252 Courtney Hartford Carmel IN 256 39 F 13 35-39 1:03:22.69 15:51/M
253 Melissa Smith Fishers IN 434 34 F 17 30-34 1:04:55.41 16:14/M
254 Angela Huser Noblesville IN 288 40 F 21 40-44 1:04:56.59 16:14/M
255 Leo Huser Noblesville IN 289 39 M 13 35-39 1:04:57.29 16:14/M
256 Kira DeLancey Carmel IN 178 43 F 22 40-44 1:05:37.39 16:24/M
257 Stephanie DeLancey Carmel IN 177 14 F 22 1-19 1:05:37.67 16:24/M
258 Lynda DeLancey Suwanee GA 176 71 F 1 70-99 1:05:44.04 16:26/M
259 Nancy Davis Cumming GA 172 60 F 3 60-64 1:05:46.74 16:27/M
260 Devona Flint Indianapolis IN 216 51 F 11 50-54 1:05:56.15 16:29/M
261 Larry Hutchens Sheridan IN 291 58 M 6 55-59 1:06:36.83 16:39/M
262 Dan Hutchens Noblesville IN 290 34 M 13 30-34 1:06:37.11 16:39/M
263 Michael Kenney Carmel IN 306 18 M 28 1-19 1:07:20.63 16:50/M
264 Allison Kenney Carmel IN 305 22 F 8 20-24 1:07:29.89 16:52/M
265 Manssa Holman 542 F 5 0- 0 1:07:45.79 16:56/M
266 Gerry Holman 543 M 8 0- 0 1:07:47.04 16:57/M
267 Felix Mendez Nobleville IN 512 39 M 14 35-39 1:10:13.31 17:33/M

Upcoming Races