2016 Hallowellness 5k Overall Results

Thanks to our Presenting Sponsor Hendricks Regional Health





Hendricks Regional Health Hallowellness 5k


Overall Finish List


October 29, 2016




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Bobby Thompson Crawfordsville IN 319 24 M 1 Top Fin 17:15.61 5:34/M
2 Brandon Zeller 332 14 M 2 Top Fin 20:20.52 6:34/M
3 Michael Smither Danville IN 184 28 M 3 Top Fin 21:10.52 6:50/M
4 Alex Everett Plainfield IN 206 29 M 1 21-30 21:27.33 6:55/M
5 Robbie Lofland IndIndianapolis IN 168 17 M 1 13-20 21:50.36 7:03/M
6 Jason Crowe Greencastle IN 262 40 M 1 31-40 22:15.33 7:11/M
7 Unknown Participant 358 48 M 1 41-50 22:44.47 7:20/M
8 Ruth McCluskey Brownsburg IN 327 37 F 1 Top Fin 23:11.22 7:29/M
9 Dennis Brown 346 46 M 2 41-50 23:49.51 7:41/M
10 Karin Bell Brownsburg IN 316 43 F 2 Top Fin 23:54.08 7:43/M
11 Megan Everett Plainfield IN 205 29 F 3 Top Fin 24:03.21 7:45/M
12 Keegan Katz Brownsburg IN 204 10 M 1 9-12 25:03.24 8:05/M
13 Sarah Duncan 355 F 1 0- 8 25:10.13 8:07/M
14 Chris Renihan New Providence IA 278 54 M 1 51-60 25:45.62 8:18/M
15 Gary Crowe Plainfield IN 169 29 M 2 21-30 25:46.12 8:19/M
16 Phillip Prunier Lebanon IN 264 35 M 2 31-40 25:48.08 8:19/M
17 Mary McCluskey Brownsburg IN 328 10 F 1 9-12 26:00.52 8:23/M
18 Caroline Bell Brownsburg IN 317 11 F 2 9-12 26:00.69 8:23/M
19 Michael Chapman Mooresville IN 174 17 M 2 13-20 26:07.54 8:25/M
20 James Ebacher Avon IN 252 13 M 3 13-20 26:31.73 8:33/M
21 Hayden Rode 122 11 M 2 9-12 26:39.38 8:36/M
22 Phillip Briggs Avon IN 166 52 M 2 51-60 26:50.46 8:39/M
23 Lori Mulliniks Indianapolis IN 167 53 F 1 51-60 26:53.58 8:40/M
24 Eric Donovan Fishers IN 194 44 M 3 41-50 27:16.80 8:48/M
25 Katrina Thielman Indianapolis IN 195 47 F 1 41-50 27:16.90 8:48/M
26 Katherine Newberry Brownsburg IN 310 12 F 3 9-12 27:23.51 8:50/M
27 Jon Ebacher Avon IN 251 46 M 4 41-50 27:32.05 8:53/M
28 Matthew Browning Brownsburg IN 320 39 M 3 31-40 27:38.96 8:55/M
29 Shane Sommers Avon IN 105 41 M 5 41-50 27:42.88 8:56/M
30 Allison Smith Plainfield IN 189 30 F 1 21-30 27:53.29 9:00/M
31 Terry Lockwood Fillmore IN 303 59 M 3 51-60 28:11.64 9:05/M
32 Jamie Lebeter Brownsburg IN 57 40 F 1 31-40 28:36.63 9:14/M
33 Cort Haney Avon IN 325 10 M 3 9-12 29:00.88 9:21/M
34 Jayme Adelsperer 329 14 F 1 13-20 29:01.24 9:22/M
35 Sabrina Lucas Danville IN 315 38 F 2 31-40 29:06.60 9:23/M
36 Gretchen Becker Brownsburg IN 300 36 F 3 31-40 29:22.20 9:28/M
37 Rebecca Moore Avon IN 297 37 F 4 31-40 29:22.88 9:28/M
38 Tabatha Wallace Coatesville IN 248 31 F 5 31-40 29:26.12 9:30/M
39 Allyson Kiesel-Long Avon IN 223 36 F 6 31-40 29:26.58 9:30/M
40 Justin Becker Brownsburg IN 225 33 M 4 31-40 29:37.81 9:33/M
41 Christine Roberts Avon IN 210 42 F 2 41-50 30:13.16 9:45/M
42 Rodney Nelson Avon IN 309 21 M 3 21-30 30:38.07 9:53/M
43 Michelle Hood 331 29 F 2 21-30 30:38.30 9:53/M
44 Carsen Adelsperger Brownsburg IN 308 12 F 4 9-12 30:43.53 9:55/M
45 Jon Culpepper Danville IN 258 31 M 5 31-40 30:44.61 9:55/M
46 M jayme Adelsperger Brownsburg IN 307 45 F 3 41-50 31:22.11 10:07/M
47 Sara Nahrwold Camby IN 236 25 F 3 21-30 31:29.41 10:09/M
48 Amanda Peters Danville IN 152 35 F 7 31-40 32:03.01 10:20/M
49 Vanessa Culpepper Danville IN 135 31 F 8 31-40 32:03.93 10:20/M
50 Kirk Smith Greenwood IN 215 28 M 4 21-30 32:06.54 10:21/M
51 Amber Nolder Greenwood IN 214 25 F 4 21-30 32:06.58 10:21/M
52 Chassity Mays Brownsburg IN 175 35 F 9 31-40 32:14.20 10:24/M
53 Cash Mays Brownsburg IN 176 7 M 1 0- 8 32:14.53 10:24/M
54 Ashley Reitan Indianapolis IN 117 28 F 5 21-30 32:53.68 10:36/M
55 Nolan Ballard 88 9 M 4 9-12 33:07.70 10:41/M
56 Jamie Benner Avon IN 229 36 F 10 31-40 33:48.59 10:54/M
57 Ann Swihart Avon IN 284 58 F 2 51-60 33:55.54 10:56/M
58 Katie Rusie Brownsburg IN 314 11 F 5 9-12 34:01.44 10:58/M
59 Emma Garland 351 12 F 6 9-12 34:02.99 10:59/M
60 Adrienne Gelfius Plainfield IN 140 47 F 4 41-50 34:04.01 10:59/M
61 Bryan Gelfius Plainfield IN 139 46 M 6 41-50 34:04.76 10:59/M
62 William Winkley Plainfield IN 244 33 M 6 31-40 34:05.63 11:00/M
63 Ashley Winkley Plainfield IN 245 33 F 11 31-40 34:26.97 11:06/M
64 Kathy Brenton Brownsburg IN 187 66 F 1 61-99 34:33.98 11:09/M
65 Joelene Smith-Drake Avon IN 265 52 F 3 51-60 34:35.55 11:09/M
66 Ericka Clodfelter 75 13 F 2 13-20 34:44.05 11:12/M
67 Hannah Alvarez Indianapolis IN 260 25 F 6 21-30 34:51.64 11:15/M
68 Christina Rose Coatesville IN 218 37 F 12 31-40 34:56.91 11:16/M
69 Emily Haney Avon IN 247 37 F 13 31-40 34:58.01 11:17/M
70 Luke Williams 27 15 M 4 13-20 35:01.19 11:18/M
71 Kelli Dillon 330 35 F 14 31-40 35:02.48 11:18/M
72 Michelle Williams Plainfield IN 25 45 F 5 41-50 35:04.11 11:19/M
73 Dennis Barger Carmel IN 226 65 M 1 61-99 35:24.55 11:25/M
74 Hayley Barger Westfield IN 227 33 F 15 31-40 35:24.70 11:25/M
75 Diane Brown 347 49 F 6 41-50 35:29.08 11:27/M
76 Amy Swiontek Avo IN 304 25 F 7 21-30 36:02.64 11:37/M
77 Maxwell Jackson 34 14 M 5 13-20 36:25.74 11:45/M
78 Haley Trambaugh Avon IN 230 36 F 16 31-40 36:31.93 11:47/M
79 Matthew Ballard 86 13 M 6 13-20 36:39.10 11:49/M
80 Nicole Smith Danville IN 186 34 F 17 31-40 37:01.10 11:56/M
81 Joseph Duncan 356 56 M 4 51-60 37:01.25 11:56/M
82 Meghan O’Brien 67 11 F 7 9-12 38:01.24 12:16/M
83 Derek Schrum 103 10 M 5 9-12 38:30.54 12:25/M
84 Austin Miller Avon IN 149 13 M 7 13-20 38:34.74 12:26/M
85 Scott Oosting Carmel IN 131 33 M 7 31-40 38:37.61 12:27/M
86 Laura Oosting Carmel IN 132 33 F 18 31-40 38:38.32 12:28/M
87 Sherry Miller Avon IN 148 36 F 19 31-40 38:38.64 12:28/M
88 Jennifer Schrum Avon IN 102 37 F 20 31-40 38:41.61 12:29/M
89 Doug Schrum 101 38 M 8 31-40 38:43.60 12:29/M
90 Devin Schrum 104 7 M 2 0- 8 38:44.95 12:30/M
91 Stephanie Zehner Danville IN 279 36 F 21 31-40 38:54.59 12:33/M
92 Laurel Leslie Indianapolis IN 299 44 F 7 41-50 39:02.47 12:35/M
93 Myles Ballard 84 6 M 3 0- 8 39:12.33 12:39/M
94 Ethan Smith 79 8 M 4 0- 8 39:13.61 12:39/M
95 Theresa Fairbrother Indianapolis IN 172 29 F 8 21-30 39:22.16 12:42/M
96 Susan Wilding Brownsburg IN 173 41 F 8 41-50 39:22.99 12:42/M
97 Sheryl Briggs Avon IN 165 48 F 9 41-50 39:24.69 12:43/M
98 Jennifer Ballard 82 42 F 10 41-50 39:36.52 12:46/M
99 Collin Robertson 343 12 M 6 9-12 40:06.47 12:56/M
100 Missy Davis 118 43 F 11 41-50 40:08.50 12:57/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Jessica Harris Mooresville IN 221 35 F 22 31-40 40:22.70 13:01/M
102 Jen Gibson 120 37 F 23 31-40 40:30.55 13:04/M
103 Claire Rusie Brownsburg IN 313 16 F 3 13-20 40:55.93 13:12/M
104 Abby Smith 80 6 F 2 0- 8 41:05.55 13:15/M
105 Mason Ballard 83 11 M 7 9-12 41:06.05 13:15/M
106 Connor Certain 15 8 M 5 0- 8 41:24.96 13:21/M
107 Deb Kiesel Danville IN 222 63 F 2 61-99 41:33.29 13:24/M
108 Gyamfua Gyamerah 338 38 F 24 31-40 41:37.94 13:25/M
109 Don Bowling III 335 7 M 6 0- 8 41:38.46 13:26/M
110 Ben Certain 16 7 M 7 0- 8 41:46.20 13:28/M
111 Laura Smith Plainfield IN 286 30 F 9 21-30 41:46.35 13:28/M
112 Jan Burke PlainfieldPlainfield IN 285 55 F 4 51-60 41:46.65 13:28/M
113 Unknown Partic. 345 345 M 8 0- 8 41:47.64 13:29/M
114 Carter Spencer 95 8 M 9 0- 8 41:56.62 13:32/M
115 Emily Thacker Indianapolis IN 93 34 F 25 31-40 41:57.45 13:32/M
116 Lea Ann Varvel Fillmore IN 130 51 F 5 51-60 42:08.69 13:35/M
117 Stephaie Vineyard Plainfield IN 301 35 F 26 31-40 42:48.77 13:48/M
118 Lillian Lloyd Avon IN 288 8 F 3 0- 8 42:49.09 13:49/M
119 Sarah Lloyd Avon IN 287 39 F 27 31-40 42:49.84 13:49/M
120 Nathan Ballard 87 16 M 8 13-20 43:03.22 13:53/M
121 Ginger O’Brien Danville IN 66 42 F 12 41-50 43:17.71 13:58/M
122 Patrick O’Brien 65 42 M 7 41-50 43:30.92 14:02/M
123 Mendy McClain Brownsburg IN 179 42 F 13 41-50 43:59.61 14:11/M
124 Gigi Lewis Benbow 340 46 F 14 41-50 44:05.68 14:13/M
125 Myla Adams 339 43 F 15 41-50 44:06.72 14:14/M
126 Rebekka Sage Indianapolis IN 192 34 F 28 31-40 44:19.11 14:18/M
127 Milena Petrovic Indianapolis IN 193 33 F 29 31-40 44:19.49 14:18/M
128 Nicole Moore 357 18 F 4 13-20 44:21.86 14:18/M
129 Lily Meyer Camby IN 322 10 F 8 9-12 44:35.49 14:23/M
130 Carrie Meyer Camby IN 321 41 F 16 41-50 44:37.83 14:24/M
131 Eva Burgan Coatesville IN 143 58 F 6 51-60 44:38.96 14:24/M
132 Theresa Scheumann Brownsburg IN 200 52 F 7 51-60 44:40.02 14:25/M
133 Deborah Plummer Danville IN 271 57 F 8 51-60 44:41.11 14:25/M
134 Lisa Crist Danville IN 305 39 F 30 31-40 44:57.56 14:30/M
135 Emily Brewer 39 13 F 5 13-20 45:12.81 14:35/M
136 Deborah Brewer Danville IN 161 39 F 31 31-40 45:13.44 14:35/M
137 Mystery Lebeter 58 19 F 6 13-20 45:13.55 14:35/M
138 Titus Brewer 40 8 M 10 0- 8 45:14.45 14:35/M
139 Vanessa Brewer 38 10 F 9 9-12 45:15.92 14:36/M
140 Bradley Brewer Danville IN 37 41 M 8 41-50 45:16.13 14:36/M
141 Taylor Kemp Brownsburg IN 281 18 F 7 13-20 45:59.89 14:50/M
142 Peggy Howard Avon IN 180 66 F 3 61-99 46:00.12 14:50/M
143 Terri Mccoy Danville IN 128 56 F 9 51-60 46:03.31 14:51/M
144 Ashley Claunch 344 37 F 32 31-40 46:16.53 14:55/M
145 Shavonne Morrison 119 38 F 33 31-40 46:35.53 15:02/M
146 Ayla Rode 124 8 F 4 0- 8 46:51.34 15:07/M
147 Shannon Certain Brownsburg IN 14 38 F 34 31-40 46:51.41 15:07/M
148 Allen Culpepper Brownsburg IN 116 69 M 2 61-99 47:12.12 15:14/M
149 Stephen Lizauckas Zionsville IN 239 36 M 9 31-40 47:12.16 15:14/M
150 Yvonne Culpepper Brownsburg IN 114 62 F 4 61-99 47:15.05 15:15/M
151 Nicholas Ballard Roachdale IN 85 19 M 9 13-20 47:38.95 15:22/M
152 Sara Surface Avon IN 298 39 F 35 31-40 47:39.12 15:22/M
153 Molly Elgin Zionsville IN 238 36 F 36 31-40 47:40.00 15:23/M
154 Justin Goforth 94 36 M 10 31-40 48:28.60 15:38/M
155 Ava Goforth 96 12 F 10 9-12 48:30.87 15:39/M
156 Karen Lake Avon IN 231 43 F 17 41-50 49:44.00 16:03/M
157 Jane Andrick Brownsburg IN 232 59 F 10 51-60 49:45.09 16:03/M
158 Adam Certain 13 40 M 11 31-40 50:51.37 16:24/M
159 Faith Hadley 26 17 F 8 13-20 50:52.61 16:25/M
160 David Stucky Avon IN 158 38 M 12 31-40 50:57.83 16:26/M
161 Fallon Jackson Danville IN 261 24 F 10 21-30 50:59.65 16:27/M
162 Jaclyn Copeland Danville IN 259 34 F 37 31-40 51:00.04 16:27/M
163 Cheri Corsaro AvonAvon IN 141 54 F 11 51-60 51:18.44 16:33/M
164 Kevin Corsaro AvonAvon IN 142 57 M 5 51-60 51:18.65 16:33/M
165 Jennifer Mills Avon IN 212 38 F 38 31-40 51:21.98 16:34/M
166 Michael Mills Avon IN 213 38 M 13 31-40 51:22.33 16:34/M
167 Kaylon Linn Danville IN 273 29 M 5 21-30 51:27.81 16:36/M
168 Cassandra Linn Plainfield IN 311 31 F 39 31-40 51:28.26 16:36/M
169 Savannah Pierle 8 9 F 11 9-12 51:31.45 16:37/M
170 Mason Pierle 7 11 M 8 9-12 51:31.81 16:37/M
171 Eric Pierle 5 37 M 14 31-40 51:32.15 16:37/M
172 Jennifer Pierle Indianapolis IN 6 37 F 40 31-40 51:32.65 16:37/M
173 Carrie Stucky Avon IN 157 35 F 41 31-40 51:51.85 16:44/M
174 Tim Roberts Avon IN 209 50 M 9 41-50 52:04.31 16:48/M
175 Tristan Roberts Avon IN 211 3 M 11 0- 8 52:04.70 16:48/M
176 Terry Mize Indianapolis IN 196 38 M 15 31-40 52:05.51 16:48/M
177 Gail Ambrose Brownsburg IN 151 48 F 18 41-50 52:15.45 16:51/M
178 Morgan Olsen Brownsburg IN 150 22 F 11 21-30 52:15.49 16:51/M
179 Steven Pannel Plainfield IN 275 41 M 10 41-50 52:22.37 16:54/M
180 Deborah Pannel Plainfield IN 274 52 F 12 51-60 52:23.93 16:54/M
181 Brett Rode 123 38 M 16 31-40 52:38.26 16:59/M
182 Lindsay Rode Brownsburg IN 121 36 F 42 31-40 52:39.74 16:59/M
183 Katherine Minnick Fillmore IN 228 32 F 43 31-40 52:42.93 17:00/M
184 Randy Kinnaird Camby IN 92 45 M 11 41-50 52:48.66 17:02/M
185 Tanya Farman Avon IN 111 37 F 44 31-40 52:56.57 17:05/M
186 Juliana Farman 110 10 F 12 9-12 52:56.61 17:05/M
187 Laura Kinnaird 91 44 F 19 41-50 52:56.63 17:05/M
188 Lindsey Baker 90 17 F 9 13-20 52:58.62 17:05/M
189 Chloe Bowling 337 4 M 12 0- 8 53:01.03 17:06/M
190 Monet Bowling 333 42 F 20 41-50 53:01.20 17:06/M
191 Jonathan Dann Mount Vernon IN 163 28 M 6 21-30 53:27.81 17:15/M
192 Cristen Dann Mount Vernon IN 162 28 F 12 21-30 53:29.41 17:15/M
193 Jan Weist Hazleton IN 164 53 F 13 51-60 53:30.38 17:15/M
194 Mike Smith 54 29 M 7 21-30 53:40.52 17:19/M
195 Beth Smith Indianapolis IN 56 27 F 13 21-30 53:40.94 17:19/M
196 Carol F. Livingood Danville IN 170 72 F 5 61-99 53:42.54 17:19/M
197 Jaime Ferguson Danville IN 277 39 F 45 31-40 53:50.50 17:22/M
198 Melea DeDios Indianapolis IN 296 14 F 10 13-20 53:52.32 17:23/M
199 Betsey Thompson Brownsburg IN 129 61 F 6 61-99 54:00.55 17:25/M
200 Christie Chapman 352 39 F 46 31-40 54:02.97 17:26/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Kevin E. Brown Danville IN 177 73 M 3 61-99 54:05.05 17:27/M
202 Jaylee Dickerson Jamestown IN 154 8 F 5 0- 8 54:05.12 17:27/M
203 Lindsey Norman Lebanon IN 306 33 F 47 31-40 54:05.49 17:27/M
204 Jacob Norman Jamestown IN 155 9 M 9 9-12 54:05.51 17:27/M
205 Amy Dickerson Jamestown IN 153 40 F 48 31-40 54:07.11 17:27/M
206 Ryanne Cooper Clayton IN 188 27 F 14 21-30 54:27.73 17:34/M
207 Melissa Peabody Avon IN 133 37 F 49 31-40 54:32.37 17:35/M
208 Alexandra Farman 112 7 F 6 0- 8 55:02.54 17:45/M
209 Emilee O’Brien 68 8 F 7 0- 8 55:05.05 17:46/M
210 Debi Campbell Danville IN 126 63 F 7 61-99 55:15.06 17:49/M
211 Erin Garland 350 45 F 21 41-50 55:17.25 17:50/M
212 Julie Orr 342 64 F 8 61-99 55:18.05 17:50/M
213 Addison Jackson 36 11 F 13 9-12 55:24.19 17:52/M
214 Delaney Jackson 35 11 F 14 9-12 55:24.54 17:52/M
215 Trisha Jessup Paragon IN 266 26 F 15 21-30 55:30.37 17:54/M
216 Ashlee Clodfelter 74 12 F 15 9-12 55:35.74 17:56/M
217 Mason Jessup Paragon IN 267 7 M 13 0- 8 55:44.42 17:59/M
218 Christine Spray 341 55 F 14 51-60 56:09.44 18:07/M
219 Jessica Flick Lebanon IN 257 34 F 50 31-40 56:42.75 18:17/M
220 Frank Slover Pittsboro IN 326 13 M 10 13-20 57:32.65 18:34/M
221 James Slover Pittsboro IN 294 40 M 17 31-40 57:33.32 18:34/M
222 Aidan Broz 31 7 M 14 0- 8 58:43.46 18:56/M
223 Megan Bearry Plainfield IN 182 33 F 51 31-40 59:08.65 19:05/M
224 Susan Jarvis Indianapolis IN 183 56 F 15 51-60 59:11.07 19:05/M
225 Chelsea Williams Mooresville IN 282 24 F 16 21-30 59:24.85 19:10/M
226 Emma Bondurant Danville IN 190 21 F 17 21-30 59:27.47 19:11/M
227 Lisa Cagle Avon IN 318 44 F 22 41-50 59:31.30 19:12/M
228 Audrey Bondurant Avon IN 191 53 F 16 51-60 59:34.72 19:13/M
229 Lucas Culpepper Brownsburg IN 250 4 M 15 0- 8 59:51.93 19:18/M
230 Zachary Culpepper Brownsburg IN 249 6 M 16 0- 8 59:52.23 19:19/M
231 Nick Culpepper 113 36 M 18 31-40 59:52.56 19:19/M
232 Super Kate Plainfield IN 4 33 F 52 31-40 59:52.68 19:19/M
233 Phia Delgado Plainfield IN 208 2 F 8 0- 8 59:52.68 19:19/M
234 Rachel Culpepper 115 31 F 53 31-40 59:52.70 19:19/M
235 Richie D 1 36 M 19 31-40 59:53.13 19:19/M
236 Gavin Delgado Plainfield IN 207 4 M 17 0- 8 59:53.17 19:19/M
237 Monica Zeigler Indianapolis IN 50 36 F 54 31-40 59:55.46 19:20/M
238 Tina Anderson Indianapolis IN 156 33 F 55 31-40 1:00:24.34 19:29/M
239 Greg Broz 30 38 M 20 31-40 1:00:37.75 19:33/M
240 Liam Broz 32 3 M 18 0- 8 1:00:39.42 19:34/M
241 Melissa Broz Indianapolis IN 29 37 F 56 31-40 1:00:42.37 19:35/M
242 Raymond Bowling 336 7 M 19 0- 8 1:01:50.62 19:57/M
243 Dan Bowling 334 42 M 12 41-50 1:01:51.31 19:57/M
244 James DeClercq 48 4 M 20 0- 8 1:01:59.63 20:00/M
245 Jennifer DeClercq Avon IN 45 34 F 57 31-40 1:02:00.13 20:00/M
246 Janet Jelley 46 58 F 17 51-60 1:02:01.94 20:00/M
247 Riley DeClercq 47 8 F 9 0- 8 1:02:02.29 20:01/M
248 William Daly 349 41 M 13 41-50 1:02:20.43 20:06/M
249 Jennifer Wright Plainfield IN 291 32 F 58 31-40 1:03:54.62 20:37/M
250 Patty Sharp 323 37 F 59 31-40 1:04:07.22 20:41/M
251 Sarah Wiggs Cloverdale IN 11 33 F 60 31-40 1:04:07.63 20:41/M
252 Josie Sharp 12 8 F 10 0- 8 1:04:08.97 20:41/M
253 Stephanie Eichler 9 45 F 23 41-50 1:04:10.71 20:42/M
254 Michael Chapman 353 M 21 0- 8 1:04:18.10 20:45/M
255 Traci Bridget 348 37 F 61 31-40 1:04:24.19 20:46/M
256 Dawn Malone Fillmore IN 159 48 F 24 41-50 1:04:42.58 20:52/M
257 Katonna Wolfe Fillmore IN 160 31 F 62 31-40 1:04:42.77 20:52/M
258 Daniel Schulz 55 30 M 8 21-30 1:05:19.62 21:04/M
259 Nicole Hendricks Indianapolis IN 53 29 F 18 21-30 1:05:20.97 21:05/M
260 Dorian Hutson Indianapolis IN 145 12 M 10 9-12 1:05:45.19 21:13/M
261 Amee Lyons Greencastle IN 280 39 F 63 31-40 1:05:45.40 21:13/M
262 Lisa Herrera Indianapolis IN 144 56 F 18 51-60 1:05:46.26 21:13/M
263 Rebekah White Avon IN 62 31 F 64 31-40 1:07:31.58 21:47/M
264 Rhonda Sloan 63 44 F 25 41-50 1:07:32.29 21:47/M
265 Linda Schmid Indianapolis IN 181 53 F 19 51-60 1:08:39.05 22:09/M
266 Michaela Besold Indianapolis IN 237 52 F 20 51-60 1:08:41.47 22:09/M
267 Lanora Clodfelter Rockville IN 76 47 F 26 41-50 1:09:02.53 22:16/M
268 Meghan Keller 64 29 F 19 21-30 1:10:06.89 22:37/M
269 Rebecca Smith 77 45 F 27 41-50 1:13:05.52 23:35/M
270 Brian Ballard Roachdale IN 81 43 M 14 41-50 1:13:06.68 23:35/M
271 Jacob Crawford Indianapolis IN 270 10 M 11 9-12 1:16:16.22 24:36/M

Upcoming Races