2016 Litchfield Route 66 Age Group Results

Thanks to our Host City Litchfield, Illinois





Litchfield Route 66 Half Marathon, 5k, & Mile Dash


Age Group Results


November 13, 2016




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



Mile Dash Men: 0- 0 1-19 35-39

Mile Dash Women: 1-19

5k Men: Top Finishers 1-19 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5k Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Half Marathon Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Half Marathon Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Mile Dash

Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Hayden O’connor 367 8 2 8:59.53 8:59/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Isaiah Bilyeu Litchfield IL 192 3 9:36.29 9:36/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Riley Buis Jerseyville IL 8 10 1 7:49.00 7:49/M
2 Lucas Klein Staunton IL 307 7 4 9:46.49 9:46/M
3 Aiden Zeisler Litchfield IL 135 7 5 10:43.73 10:43/M
4 Jaxon Beisner Staunton IL 304 5 7 11:04.55 11:04/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aaron Zeisler Litchfield IL 136 38 6 10:43.90 10:43/M
 

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Angela Reckelhoff Troy IL 99 35 2 20:29.88 6:36/M
2 Caroline Quarton 357 15 3 22:27.88 7:15/M
3 Kristi Sabo Teutopolis IL 189 47 6 24:08.95 7:47/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Katie Brandt 350 16 23 29:48.22 9:37/M
2 Kyra Huber Hillsboro IL 57 16 27 30:53.34 9:58/M
3 Ean Ogden Butler IL 176 15 52 41:05.35 13:15/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 KAITLYN CONWAY PARK RIDGE ILLINOIS 132 20 33 32:31.89 10:29/M
2 Marie Beasley Nokomis IL 123 23 38 34:10.03 11:01/M
3 Valerie Buckley Moro IL 111 24 49 40:00.87 12:54/M
4 Eli Ogden Raymond IL 177 21 72 54:00.54 17:25/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Megan Marston Springfield IL 147 28 21 29:36.25 9:33/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Alicia Janssen Litchfield IL 313 30 16 27:32.93 8:53/M
2 Brittany Grandidier Chathan IL 148 32 22 29:36.41 9:33/M
3 Nicole Zeisler Litchfield IL 133 33 59 44:51.31 14:28/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Amanda Ottersburg-Bone mount olive ILLINOIS 308 38 20 29:13.59 9:25/M
2 Jessica Dawson Staunton IL 181 35 24 29:51.92 9:38/M
3 Teresa Bishop-Komor Litchfield IL 301 38 25 30:30.18 9:50/M
4 Renee Laughlin Walshville IL 101 35 44 37:38.62 12:08/M
5 Brianne Smith Creve Coeur MO 127 35 45 37:39.67 12:09/M
6 Cara Dexheimer Mount Olive IL 47 38 46 38:36.45 12:27/M
7 Amy Frerker Breese IL 85 37 51 40:57.35 13:13/M
8 Amber Brookshire Litchfield IL 302 35 55 42:03.41 13:34/M
9 Adrianne Nuckolls Claycomo MO 11 39 65 47:51.64 15:26/M
10 Staci Buecker Thayer IL 15 37 68 49:57.87 16:07/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barb Tunget Williamsport IN 96 44 13 26:39.87 8:36/M
2 Jodi Baumhardt St Charles MO 345 40 29 31:25.34 10:08/M
3 Lori Brandt 347 43 30 31:34.81 10:11/M
4 Rachel Huffman Litchfield IL 155 40 31 31:55.59 10:18/M
5 Tara Arkebauer 359 41 35 32:46.48 10:34/M
6 Stacey Micklevitz 62025 IL 86 43 41 36:20.26 11:43/M
7 Amy Schwab Litchfield IL 80 44 61 44:59.93 14:31/M
8 Jennifer Fenton Sorento IL 196 44 62 45:58.38 14:50/M
9 Melissa Jones Petersburg IL 164 41 67 49:29.93 15:58/M
10 Melissa Sanborn Shelbyville IL 23 43 71 51:48.09 16:43/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michele Grimes Hillsboro IL 56 49 47 39:58.57 12:54/M
2 Christelle Meyer Belleville IL 104 45 48 40:00.01 12:54/M
3 Deanna Blomenkamp Freeburg IL 321 48 50 40:30.47 13:04/M
4 Annie Dooling godfrey IL 2 48 53 41:27.99 13:22/M
5 Jennifer Zelenko Volo IL 91 45 63 45:59.24 14:50/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lori Howes 362 53 17 28:19.06 9:08/M
2 Jennifer Dizes OFallon IL 332 53 36 32:57.30 10:38/M
3 Denice Spencer Chicago IL 344 53 37 33:38.26 10:51/M
4 Gwen Menz Saint Louis MO 35 54 64 46:16.39 14:55/M
5 Johni Ogden Butler IL 175 50 70 51:19.28 16:33/M
6 Maura Toro-Morn 366 54 74 2:08:44.70 41:32/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Carol Burke 156 55 34 32:34.18 10:30/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cid Bauer O Fallon IL 146 61 54 41:50.86 13:30/M
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Karen Hawes 365 69 66 47:55.71 15:27/M
2 Janis Jones Petersburg IL 163 67 73 54:01.31 17:25/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Craig Hires Litchfield IL 352 35 1 19:50.67 6:24/M
2 Nick Whiteside O’Fallon IL 37 54 4 23:31.38 7:35/M
3 Gary Chatham St. Charles MO 190 59 5 24:00.33 7:45/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nolan Zeisler Litchfield IL 134 10 15 27:30.14 8:52/M
2 James Corbus Greenville IL 109 15 28 31:22.80 10:07/M
3 Ethan Micklevitz Edwardsville IL 88 9 42 36:20.43 11:43/M
4 Eli Micklevitz Edwardsville IL 89 6 56 42:46.90 13:48/M
5 Nicholas Buecker Thayer IL 16 12 69 49:58.67 16:07/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dennis Dawson Staunton IL 182 37 19 28:45.85 9:16/M
2 James Gordon Shelbyville IL 118 38 32 32:24.30 10:27/M
3 Bryan Micklevitz Edwardsville IL 87 38 57 42:47.25 13:48/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 David Bowen Columbia MO 340 43 10 26:31.10 8:33/M
2 Guy Meyer Belleville IL 103 44 60 44:59.86 14:31/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 BILL COX CAMBY IN 327 46 40 35:17.36 11:23/M
2 Matthew Wenzel Steger IL 29 48 43 36:45.22 11:51/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 John Celichowski Chicago IL 126 54 8 24:38.95 7:57/M
2 Paul Tunget Williamsport IN 95 52 11 26:31.60 8:33/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Robert Dizes Ofallon IL 333 55 9 24:53.56 8:02/M
2 CONWAY BRIAN PARK RIDGE IL 131 58 12 26:36.97 8:35/M
3 Jeff Howes 361 59 14 26:41.25 8:36/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard Weatherford Litchfield IL 199 60 26 30:31.36 9:51/M
2 John Parker Altamont IL 4 61 58 43:23.37 14:00/M
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Larry Wilson Mattoon IL 195 66 7 24:36.77 7:56/M
2 Michael Faught mattoon IL 310 67 18 28:44.00 9:16/M
3 Gary Campbell Normal IL 73 76 39 34:33.21 11:09/M
 

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Aimee Dziekan Bloomington IL 71 42 11 1:35:36.64 7:18/M
2 Rebecca Bradley EDwardsville IL 137 53 14 1:39:19.37 7:35/M
3 Hannah Stuart Edwardsville IL 160 15 15 1:40:06.58 7:38/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rachel Singer Saint Louis MO 320 11 35 1:49:52.67 8:23/M
2 Briana Travis 360 17 44 1:53:04.62 8:38/M
3 Jordan Brandt 349 17 45 1:53:46.77 8:41/M
4 Morgan Nohren Cowden IL 138 15 51 1:57:38.52 8:59/M
5 jordan Nitchman Waynesville MO 315 12 88 2:11:39.52 10:03/M
6 Alexis Brandt 348 17 140 2:52:39.87 13:11/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allison Goldasich Carbondale IL 197 21 52 1:57:49.63 9:00/M
2 Paige Coddington Carbondale IL 198 22 53 1:58:10.24 9:01/M
3 Autumn Jensen Rochester MN 363 22 57 1:59:20.34 9:07/M
4 Abby Buehler Dodge Center MN 143 22 94 2:12:30.93 10:07/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ivy Balla Odin IL 328 27 43 1:53:03.41 8:38/M
2 Karolina Zavisiute St. Charles MO 44 25 56 1:59:08.45 9:06/M
3 Kelly Cline Chicago IL 154 27 61 2:01:40.15 9:17/M
4 Kristie Anderson Staunton IL 183 28 65 2:03:23.49 9:25/M
5 Erin Klein York NE 102 25 79 2:09:19.45 9:52/M
6 Gina Massie Chatham IL 59 28 105 2:17:42.90 10:31/M
7 Mallory Scroggins Staunton IL 166 29 132 2:38:00.36 12:04/M
8 Adrianne Hall Oak Lawn IL 22 28 134 2:41:24.57 12:19/M
9 Kimberly Ilbery Edwardsville IL 98 26 135 2:44:53.46 12:35/M
10 Kelsey Fields Wyoming IA 60 26 138 2:50:37.29 13:01/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah Doneth Bettendorf IA 167 34 18 1:43:27.54 7:54/M
2 Katie Ronald Gillespie IL 53 34 49 1:55:09.22 8:47/M
3 Allison Sherman Kaukauna WI 77 32 70 2:05:37.14 9:35/M
4 Liz Thackrey Gillepsie ILLINOIS 105 31 74 2:07:55.79 9:46/M
5 Delilah VanderGeest Warrensburg MO 153 31 77 2:08:59.52 9:51/M
6 Emily Collins Springfield IL 342 32 78 2:09:03.44 9:51/M
7 Rebecca Beisner Staunton IL 168 33 80 2:10:05.51 9:56/M
8 Amanda Kober Fond du lac WI 79 33 87 2:11:34.72 10:03/M
9 sam pritchett East Alton IL 353 34 91 2:12:01.98 10:05/M
10 Meghan Bilyeu Litchfield IL 191 34 101 2:14:59.85 10:18/M
11 Melanie Darmsteadter St. Louis MO 339 34 107 2:18:01.17 10:32/M
12 Mallory Bagaglio Staunton IL 165 30 115 2:23:06.47 10:55/M
13 Emily Hinegardner Pawnee IL 110 33 118 2:24:31.87 11:02/M
14 Jana Spickerman Bunker Hill IL 92 31 126 2:31:09.16 11:32/M
15 Jamie Grapperhaus Edwardsville IL 17 33 131 2:37:35.37 12:02/M
16 Noelle Lamacchia Woodlawn IL 52 32 136 2:47:06.97 12:45/M
17 Heather Scott Wyoming IA 61 30 139 2:50:37.49 13:01/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephanie Barton Woodlawn IL 51 36 81 2:10:36.43 9:58/M
2 Lisa Shain Bethalto IL 354 38 92 2:12:02.28 10:05/M
3 Jennifer Fecher West Lafayette IN 9 38 103 2:17:07.69 10:28/M
4 Kara Kessel St. Louis MO 72 38 116 2:23:42.51 10:58/M
5 Meghan Suman Aurora IL 142 37 117 2:23:58.38 10:59/M
6 MacKenzie Savoy Travis AFB CA 82 35 128 2:32:19.82 11:38/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Britt Town and country MO 336 40 36 1:49:52.99 8:23/M
2 Kim Hurley Carlinville IL 45 43 42 1:52:26.75 8:35/M
3 Deborah Zilm Danvers IL 323 44 63 2:01:59.09 9:19/M
4 Rachelle McKay Edinburg IL 128 43 67 2:04:03.13 9:28/M
5 Amy DeClue Columbia MO 330 41 72 2:06:34.02 9:40/M
6 Amanda Jack Ashley ID 50 44 83 2:10:52.16 9:59/M
7 Lia Davidson Flanagan IL 329 44 97 2:13:15.89 10:10/M
8 Dana Pitchford Raymond IL 186 43 111 2:22:03.56 10:51/M
9 Rocio Rivadeneyra Bloomington IL 356 42 114 2:22:47.96 10:54/M
10 Sabrina Galiano Grayslake IL 90 41 125 2:30:05.51 11:27/M
11 Danielle Wright Clinton IL 318 43 145 3:49:38.40 17:32/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Eberhart Bethalto IL 114 49 33 1:49:22.95 8:21/M
2 Michele Markel Alton IL 36 48 50 1:55:33.72 8:49/M
3 Traci Shepherd Albion IL 116 46 69 2:05:06.74 9:33/M
4 Mary Greene Akron OH 159 46 76 2:08:16.41 9:47/M
5 Janet Walch Raymond IL 174 49 113 2:22:45.91 10:54/M
6 Julie Weiner Jerseyville IL 49 48 119 2:24:39.74 11:03/M
7 Adena Meyers Bloomington IL 355 47 120 2:24:45.74 11:03/M
8 Susan Corbus Greenville IL 108 46 121 2:25:07.63 11:05/M
9 Stacy Dambacher Freeburg IL 26 45 123 2:27:43.80 11:17/M
10 Thora Buis Jerseyville IL 5 45 124 2:28:56.04 11:22/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Julie Mink Maryville IL 149 53 46 1:54:14.12 8:43/M
2 Lisa Brandt O fallon IL 145 53 47 1:54:20.93 8:44/M
3 Denise Spihlman Trenton IL 311 50 58 1:59:30.21 9:07/M
4 Lynne Crawford Mahomet IL 55 53 68 2:04:53.34 9:32/M
5 Tracy Johnston Edwardsville IL 317 50 106 2:17:49.05 10:31/M
6 Laura Snyder RAYMOND IL 171 50 110 2:21:37.29 10:49/M
7 Jennifer Macalady St. Peters MO 194 50 122 2:25:13.92 11:05/M
8 Fran Nicholson O Fallon IL 24 52 129 2:33:30.93 11:43/M
9 Stephanie Hebenstreit Gillespie IL 117 50 133 2:41:14.94 12:18/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rose Brandt 364 57 54 1:58:44.43 9:04/M
2 Gitta Brink OFallon IL 18 58 84 2:11:02.99 10:00/M
3 Terry Keffer Belleville IL 19 56 85 2:11:03.20 10:00/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Barbara Harte Ottawa IL 74 64 39 1:50:48.81 8:27/M
2 Shirley Bowers Kingman AZ 40 60 144 3:18:33.10 15:09/M
Top

Female 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Debbie Stiles St. Louis MO 368 67 141 2:58:41.02 13:38/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Phillip Soncasie St Louis MO 326 22 1 1:18:55.40 6:01/M
2 Almir Halilkanovic Lemay MO 184 25 2 1:21:25.00 6:13/M
3 David Baugher Webster Groves MO 63 31 3 1:26:30.00 6:36/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jonah Durbin Edwardsville IL 322 15 4 1:28:09.90 6:44/M
2 Patrick Hachmeister Maryland Heights MO 173 17 7 1:30:51.98 6:56/M
3 McKallen Smith SMITHTON IL 169 14 27 1:46:26.71 8:07/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jon Grimwood Tinley Park IL 113 23 21 1:44:10.24 7:57/M
2 Derek Hevel Normal IL 112 23 22 1:44:24.59 7:58/M
3 Nate Fillers Warrenville IL 122 23 37 1:50:15.36 8:25/M
4 Matt Ray Collinsville IL 70 23 66 2:03:53.45 9:27/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Eisenberg Belleville IL 338 29 5 1:29:49.94 6:51/M
2 Will Adkins Hillsboro IL 193 27 12 1:37:01.75 7:24/M
3 Lyle Gordon Bloomington IL 39 26 142 3:03:52.69 14:02/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nick Bitting Rock Island IL 94 32 6 1:30:17.04 6:54/M
2 Kyle Walker Centralia IL 343 30 16 1:41:51.90 7:46/M
3 Todd Byerly Springfield IL 185 30 28 1:46:48.75 8:09/M
4 Luke Nohren cowden IL 139 32 60 1:59:53.92 9:09/M
5 Andrew Robertson Staunton IL 97 34 95 2:12:51.66 10:08/M
6 Tanner Murphy 358 34 112 2:22:33.99 10:53/M
7 Christopher Lucas Belleville IL 48 34 127 2:31:41.53 11:35/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Manny Urcia Wildwood MO 75 39 8 1:31:51.07 7:01/M
2 Jason Skaggs Carbondale IL 331 39 9 1:32:35.19 7:04/M
3 Michael Mayers Metamora IL 314 37 17 1:42:10.13 7:48/M
4 Matthew Vaughn Litchfield IL 170 37 19 1:43:31.62 7:54/M
5 Chad Kuehnl Normal IL 78 37 24 1:45:39.33 8:04/M
6 John Ronald Gillespie IL 54 38 55 1:58:49.24 9:04/M
7 Jeff Fecher West Lafayette IN 10 38 90 2:11:59.23 10:05/M
8 Steven Lubrano Scott AFB IL 81 38 104 2:17:28.82 10:30/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Greg Hymes Keokuk IA 351 42 23 1:45:37.07 8:04/M
2 Matt Nienhaus Wildwood MO 306 44 29 1:47:18.64 8:11/M
3 Jason McKinney Centralia IL 67 43 41 1:51:44.97 8:32/M
4 Todd Nitchman Waynesville MO 316 43 89 2:11:39.68 10:03/M
5 Mark Poani Chatham IL 151 41 98 2:13:36.32 10:12/M
6 Brian Frerker Breese IL 84 43 130 2:37:16.66 12:00/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brian Quarton Litchfield IL 305 47 10 1:32:40.98 7:04/M
2 Jamie O’Neill Springfield IL 341 45 64 2:02:13.14 9:20/M
3 Michael Hachmeister Maryland Heights MO 172 46 73 2:07:52.60 9:46/M
4 Alan Fowler Akron OH 158 47 75 2:08:16.30 9:47/M
5 Dave Hurley Carlinville IL 46 46 82 2:10:37.99 9:58/M
6 Scotty Keffer Belleville IL 20 49 86 2:11:03.82 10:00/M
7 Larry McIntyre Springfield IL 21 46 96 2:12:53.38 10:09/M
8 Mike Humphrey Hopedale IL 179 49 100 2:14:41.20 10:17/M
9 david hough hillsboro IL 43 47 108 2:18:40.73 10:35/M
10 David Pruitt Alton IL 1 45 137 2:47:25.20 12:47/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Hertell Manchester MO 180 50 13 1:38:10.88 7:30/M
2 Stephen W Shane Peoria IL 157 50 20 1:43:43.34 7:55/M
3 Thomas Triplett St. Peters MO 33 51 25 1:45:41.44 8:04/M
4 Anthony Nicholson O Fallon IL 25 52 30 1:47:53.19 8:14/M
5 Harley Clevenger Mooresville IN 144 50 34 1:49:51.83 8:23/M
6 Kurt Hoehn Nokomis IL 161 51 48 1:54:50.25 8:46/M
7 George Zilm Danvers IL 324 52 62 2:01:58.88 9:19/M
8 Gary Scaggs Collinsville IL 93 51 71 2:06:04.55 9:37/M
9 Chuck Luecke Green Bay WI 14 53 99 2:14:04.46 10:14/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Hein Edwardsville IL 309 58 26 1:46:21.27 8:07/M
2 Bob Sanders Maryville IL 107 56 31 1:48:18.63 8:16/M
3 Fotios Sakadaris Worden IL 150 57 40 1:51:24.31 8:30/M
4 Ed Matecki Maryville IL 125 58 59 1:59:46.70 9:09/M
5 Mark Beitzel Lindenhurst IL 68 56 102 2:15:34.21 10:21/M
6 Rick Burgess Worden IL 187 59 109 2:20:11.16 10:42/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tom Morse Bloomington IL 334 62 32 1:48:26.33 8:17/M
2 Del Brashares O’Fallon IL 58 61 38 1:50:23.07 8:26/M
3 Rick Farrington Picton ON 41 63 143 3:18:32.93 15:09/M
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 PAUL Spinner Paris IL 83 72 93 2:12:26.15 10:07/M

Upcoming Races