2016 MIC XC JV Results

Congrats to All MIC Teams




MIC XC JV


September 24, 2016




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Final Team Results – Girls

Girls JV

Teams

Team – Carmel

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 16

Team Score (times): 1:40:33.78

Ave Time:20:06.76

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 154 Lindsey Roper 10 1 1 19:51.24 19:51.24 0:00.00
2 87 Langland Brittany 12 2 3 19:54.59 39:45.83 0:03.35
3 128 Megan Kueber 11 3 6 20:00.07 59:45.90 0:08.83
4 172 Emma Wright 10 4 10 20:16.06 1:20:01.96 0:24.82
5 141 Paige Ohrvall 9 6 16 20:31.82 1:40:33.78 0:40.58
6 105 Kierstyn Guerrant 9 (7) (23) 20:32.52 2:01:06.30 0:41.28
7 140 Elle Nichol 9 (8) (31) 20:37.11 2:21:43.41 0:45.87
8 168 Adell Urtel 10 More Than 7   21:04.35 2:42:47.76 1:13.11
9 171 Halle Welch 9 More Than 7   21:26.58 3:04:14.34 1:35.34
10 138 Anna Nelsen 11 More Than 7   21:29.74 3:25:44.08 1:38.50
11 107 Abby Hamachek 11 More Than 7   21:30.53 3:47:14.61 1:39.29
12 83 Nevian Brown 12 More Than 7   21:40.12 4:08:54.73 1:48.88
13 135 Mea McCormack 10 More Than 7   21:55.03 4:30:49.76 2:03.79
14 159 TÈa Snider 12 More Than 7   21:58.54 4:52:48.30 2:07.30
15 91 Sophia Casati 10 More Than 7   22:00.45 5:14:48.75 2:09.21
16 146 Alyson Pickering 10 More Than 7   22:12.32 5:37:01.07 2:21.08
17 110 Colleen Harless 9 More Than 7   22:29.96 5:59:31.03 2:38.72
18 162 Hope Stauffer 10 More Than 7   22:42.20 6:22:13.23 2:50.96
19 86 Dani Bouillet 10 More Than 7   22:48.49 6:45:01.72 2:57.25
20 163 Cory Steele 11 More Than 7   22:50.55 7:07:52.27 2:59.31
21 115 Grace Helms 9 More Than 7   22:52.14 7:30:44.41 3:00.90
22 150 Lauren Reiter 9 More Than 7   22:53.84 7:53:38.25 3:02.60
23 124 Nisha Karanam 9 More Than 7   22:54.68 8:16:32.93 3:03.44
24 148 Rene Pin 10 More Than 7   23:06.80 8:39:39.73 3:15.56
25 89 Ruth Brungard 10 More Than 7   23:12.46 9:02:52.19 3:21.22
26 143 Emily Pattyn 12 More Than 7   23:12.71 9:26:04.90 3:21.47
27 161 Summer Snyder 11 More Than 7   23:13.62 9:49:18.52 3:22.38
28 81 Jena Arnett 11 More Than 7   23:27.32 10:12:45.84 3:36.08
29 153 Jenna Rodgers 10 More Than 7   23:32.91 10:36:18.75 3:41.67
30 120 Madison Judson 11 More Than 7   23:36.29 10:59:55.04 3:45.05
31 129 Kelsey Kultgen 12 More Than 7   23:38.66 11:23:33.70 3:47.42
32 103 Paige Fulkerson 9 More Than 7   23:39.03 11:47:12.73 3:47.79
33 165 Rachael Tan 11 More Than 7   23:41.17 12:10:53.90 3:49.93
34 134 Ellie Manlick 12 More Than 7   23:43.94 12:34:37.84 3:52.70
35 93 Kara Deady 11 More Than 7   23:45.09 12:58:22.93 3:53.85
36 97 Elise Ehrlich 12 More Than 7   23:54.39 13:22:17.32 4:03.15
37 155 Marissa Ryan 9 More Than 7   23:55.46 13:46:12.78 4:04.22
38 139 Kayla Nelsen 9 More Than 7   23:57.27 14:10:10.05 4:06.03
39 126 Chelsea Klineman 11 More Than 7   24:02.57 14:34:12.62 4:11.33
40 113 Breanna Hartung 10 More Than 7   24:04.24 14:58:16.86 4:13.00
41 100 Grace Field 10 More Than 7   24:07.45 15:22:24.31 4:16.21
42 157 Julia Schmitz 10 More Than 7   24:10.51 15:46:34.82 4:19.27
43 118 Haley Johnson 10 More Than 7   24:13.98 16:10:48.80 4:22.74
44 144 Meredith Paul 12 More Than 7   24:14.63 16:35:03.43 4:23.39
45 158 Peyton Smith 12 More Than 7   24:21.90 16:59:25.33 4:30.66
46 169 Caitlin Varanka 10 More Than 7   24:26.32 17:23:51.65 4:35.08
47 170 Gabriella Wang 12 More Than 7   24:32.93 17:48:24.58 4:41.69
48 116 Vanessa Hintz 9 More Than 7   24:38.76 18:13:03.34 4:47.52
49 102 Sydney Foxworthy 11 More Than 7   24:43.01 18:37:46.35 4:51.77
50 145 Maya Phipps 9 More Than 7   24:47.20 19:02:33.55 4:55.96
51 101 Molly Foster 11 More Than 7   24:49.20 19:27:22.75 4:57.96
52 117 Meredith Ho 9 More Than 7   24:49.24 19:52:11.99 4:58.00
53 152 Mallory Roach 11 More Than 7   24:49.72 20:17:01.71 4:58.48
54 160 Sarah Snyder 9 More Than 7   24:51.26 20:41:52.97 5:00.02
55 119 Sydney Jones 10 More Than 7   24:52.97 21:06:45.94 5:01.73
56 90 Laura Burnham 11 More Than 7   24:53.40 21:31:39.34 5:02.16
57 78 Hailey Adams 11 More Than 7   24:57.39 21:56:36.73 5:06.15
58 142 Grace Orzechowski 10 More Than 7   25:01.30 22:21:38.03 5:10.06
59 132 Nina Li 10 More Than 7   25:16.66 22:46:54.69 5:25.42
60 151 Anna Rettig 10 More Than 7   25:18.83 23:12:13.52 5:27.59
61 131 Angela Li 9 More Than 7   25:21.43 23:37:34.95 5:30.19
62 106 Alexandra Hach 12 More Than 7   25:29.61 24:03:04.56 5:38.37
63 121 Riley Judson 9 More Than 7   25:39.77 24:28:44.33 5:48.53
64 133 Laasya Mamidipalli 9 More Than 7   25:40.06 24:54:24.39 5:48.82
65 114 Joy Hawkins 11 More Than 7   25:44.53 25:20:08.92 5:53.29
66 123 Karly Kantner 12 More Than 7   26:05.97 25:46:14.89 6:14.73
67 98 Kate Elliott 10 More Than 7   26:10.16 26:12:25.05 6:18.92
68 147 Elyse Pickering 10 More Than 7   26:59.52 26:39:24.57 7:08.28
69 167 Heidi Thompson 9 More Than 7   27:18.16 27:06:42.73 7:26.92
70 127 Zoe Koniaris 9 More Than 7   27:21.03 27:34:03.76 7:29.79
71 94 Abigail Duffin 10 More Than 7   27:32.89 28:01:36.65 7:41.65
72 99 Carlee Feeney 12 More Than 7   27:37.22 28:29:13.87 7:45.98
73 166 Nadine Templeton 10 More Than 7   27:48.84 28:57:02.71 7:57.60
74 130 Brooke Levin 11 More Than 7   27:50.59 29:24:53.30 7:59.35
75 112 Olivia Harris 11 More Than 7   27:50.65 29:52:43.95 7:59.41
76 96 Alyssa Eaton 10 More Than 7   27:52.37 30:20:36.32 8:01.13
77 164 Maggie Sweet 11 More Than 7   27:54.74 30:48:31.06 8:03.50
78 173 Crystal Xue 11 More Than 7   28:26.90 31:16:57.96 8:35.66
79 149 Megan Prince 9 More Than 7   28:42.12 31:45:40.08 8:50.88
80 79 Zoe Alberts 10 More Than 7   30:26.94 32:16:07.02 10:35.70
81 136 Kalea Miao 11 More Than 7   30:37.72 32:46:44.74 10:46.48
82 92 Teresa Clark 10 More Than 7   35:04.65 33:21:49.39 15:13.41

Team – Center Grove

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 63

Team Score (times): 1:48:33.76

Ave Time:21:42.75

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 328 Morgan Wright 12 5 5 20:28.96 20:28.96 0:00.00
2 330 Nicole Kissler 11 12 17 21:48.58 42:17.54 1:19.62
3 315 Gabby Ellis 9 13 30 21:57.51 1:04:15.05 1:28.55
4 339 Sydney Gray 10 16 46 22:07.84 1:26:22.89 1:38.88
5 318 Allie Conkin 9 17 63 22:10.87 1:48:33.76 1:41.91
6 325 Mikayla Lay 12 (18) (81) 22:12.92 2:10:46.68 1:43.96
7 317 Marielle Harrell 9 (21) (102) 22:28.70 2:33:15.38 1:59.74
8 334 Eva Kissel 11 More Than 7   23:16.27 2:56:31.65 2:47.31
9 340 Ellie Bemis 10 More Than 7   23:42.94 3:20:14.59 3:13.98
10 341 Kiley Yovanoff 10 More Than 7   23:51.89 3:44:06.48 3:22.93
11 319 Ella Brown 12 More Than 7   23:58.05 4:08:04.53 3:29.09
12 324 Elisabeth Klingshirn 12 More Than 7   24:11.05 4:32:15.58 3:42.09
13 333 Morgan Timmons 11 More Than 7   24:53.53 4:57:09.11 4:24.57
14 327 Anna Rich 12 More Than 7   25:44.59 5:22:53.70 5:15.63
15 344 Reagan Howard 11 More Than 7   26:50.64 5:49:44.34 6:21.68
16 323 Grace Kidwell 12 More Than 7   27:36.33 6:17:20.67 7:07.37
17 342 Mackenzie Watson 10 More Than 7   27:39.05 6:44:59.72 7:10.09
18 343 Morgan Wools 10 More Than 7   27:45.07 7:12:44.79 7:16.11
19 329 Olivia Barksdale 11 More Than 7   30:37.05 7:43:21.84 10:08.09

Team – North Central

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 83

Team Score (times): 1:50:28.56

Ave Time:22:05.71

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 491 Emma Burris 11 9 9 21:18.84 21:18.84 0:00.00
2 489 Aliyah Hohl 10 10 19 21:19.58 42:38.42 0:00.74
3 510 Breytn Minor 12 14 33 21:59.04 1:04:37.46 0:40.20
4 497 Meghan Dubinger 12 24 57 22:53.22 1:27:30.68 1:34.38
5 521 Samantha Shafer 10 26 83 22:57.88 1:50:28.56 1:39.04
6 486 Katarina Amstutz 10 (27) (110) 22:59.55 2:13:28.11 1:40.71
7 530 Olivia Willem 12 (29) (139) 23:13.25 2:36:41.36 1:54.41
8 744 Avi Senefeld 12 More Than 7   23:19.20 3:00:00.56 2:00.36
9 498 Cleary Elder 12 More Than 7   23:34.35 3:23:34.91 2:15.51
10 501 Sarah Peyton Hart 9 More Than 7   23:35.42 3:47:10.33 2:16.58
11 747 Aria Sturmer 9 More Than 7   23:39.62 4:10:49.95 2:20.78
12 516 Ellie Renholzberger 10 More Than 7   23:44.41 4:34:34.36 2:25.57
13 504 Rori Kipfer 9 More Than 7   23:50.78 4:58:25.14 2:31.94
14 488 Zoe Branaman 9 More Than 7   24:10.45 5:22:35.59 2:51.61
15 519 Lauren Schmahl 10 More Than 7   24:19.45 5:46:55.04 3:00.61
16 745 Emily Spears 10 More Than 7   24:31.69 6:11:26.73 3:12.85
17 517 Jackie Rhinesmith 10 More Than 7   24:44.81 6:36:11.54 3:25.97
18 750 Jessica Sutton 10 More Than 7   24:45.80 7:00:57.34 3:26.96
19 746 Becca Stauffer 11 More Than 7   25:09.18 7:26:06.52 3:50.34
20 503 Payton Isakson 11 More Than 7   25:12.86 7:51:19.38 3:54.02
21 743 Anna Scarpone 9 More Than 7   25:41.43 8:17:00.81 4:22.59
22 505 Alicia Lehman 11 More Than 7   26:00.74 8:43:01.55 4:41.90
23 529 Cici Waterman 12 More Than 7   26:15.66 9:09:17.21 4:56.82
24 487 Coco Bloomer 9 More Than 7   26:23.63 9:35:40.84 5:04.79
25 525 Elisa Stratton 10 More Than 7   26:48.27 10:02:29.11 5:29.43
26 506 Katie Manion 10 More Than 7   27:03.07 10:29:32.18 5:44.23
27 513 Frances Opferman 12 More Than 7   28:21.30 10:57:53.48 7:02.46
28 502 Regan Hunt 10 More Than 7   28:46.82 11:26:40.30 7:27.98
29 515 Leia Pfeffer 10 More Than 7   29:27.32 11:56:07.62 8:08.48
30 500 Grace Geeganage 10 More Than 7   29:34.32 12:25:41.94 8:15.48
31 511 Kelsie O’Brien 10 More Than 7   30:20.76 12:56:02.70 9:01.92
32 512 Grace O’Reilly 10 More Than 7   32:25.76 13:28:28.46 11:06.92
33 496 Sterling Daniel 10 More Than 7   32:52.19 14:01:20.65 11:33.35
34 508 Erin McMath 12 More Than 7   32:52.97 14:34:13.62 11:34.13
35 499 Marleth Garcia 12 More Than 7   33:00.11 15:07:13.73 11:41.27
36 494 Shania Crutcher 11 More Than 7   35:22.37 15:42:36.10 14:03.53

Team – Lawrence North

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 97

Team Score (times): 1:52:00.55

Ave Time:22:24.11

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 418 Katherine Burgin Fr 11 11 21:30.81 21:30.81 0:00.00
2 415 Olivia Albertson Fr 19 30 22:18.35 43:49.16 0:47.54
3 423 Sarah Greer so 20 50 22:24.82 1:06:13.98 0:54.01
4 439 Mary Watts jr 22 72 22:49.02 1:29:03.00 1:18.21
5 430 Kelly Matsuoka fr 25 97 22:57.55 1:52:00.55 1:26.74
6 435 Destiny Riding jr (39) (136) 24:27.68 2:16:28.23 2:56.87
7 421 Caitlyn Dollar so (41) (177) 24:30.82 2:40:59.05 3:00.01
8 431 Samantha May jr More Than 7   24:54.70 3:05:53.75 3:23.89
9 428 Sarah Kilcoyne sr More Than 7   25:03.87 3:30:57.62 3:33.06
10 422 Meredith Ellison sr More Than 7   25:07.05 3:56:04.67 3:36.24
11 432 Anna Morgan jr More Than 7   25:24.07 4:21:28.74 3:53.26
12 426 Alice Hudson sr More Than 7   26:12.75 4:47:41.49 4:41.94

Team – Pike

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 135

Team Score (times): 1:55:14.22

Ave Time:23:02.84

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 609 Janna Johns 11 15 15 22:04.12 22:04.12 0:00.00
2 615 Genevieve Thibault 12 23 38 22:52.32 44:56.44 0:48.20
3 613 Jesse Miller 10 30 68 23:14.54 1:08:10.98 1:10.42
4 602 Katherine Copher 12 33 101 23:30.89 1:31:41.87 1:26.77
5 600 Reilly Bradford 9 34 135 23:32.35 1:55:14.22 1:28.23
6 599 Sarah Beiter 9 (40) (175) 24:29.33 2:19:43.55 2:25.21
7 601 Amelia Cardwell 9 (42) (217) 24:45.26 2:44:28.81 2:41.14
8 619 Maliha Zafar 11 More Than 7   24:51.72 3:09:20.53 2:47.60
9 606 Mary Grace Gordon 11 More Than 7   25:35.66 3:34:56.19 3:31.54
10 617 Emma Wilson 9 More Than 7   26:40.29 4:01:36.48 4:36.17
11 618 Kathryn Wurst 9 More Than 7   28:28.92 4:30:05.40 6:24.80

Team – Warren Central

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 162

Team Score (times): 1:57:22.33

Ave Time:23:28.47

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 721 Darby Hyatt 9 28 28 22:59.56 22:59.56 0:00.00
2 661 Katie Perun 10 31 59 23:25.68 46:25.24 0:26.12
3 651 Mekayla Dodson 11 32 91 23:29.41 1:09:54.65 0:29.85
4 656 Zola Lamothe 11 35 126 23:43.58 1:33:38.23 0:44.02
5 673 Toni Roton 9 36 162 23:44.10 1:57:22.33 0:44.54
6 719 Autumn Terhune 9 (37) (199) 24:10.93 2:21:33.26 1:11.37
7 663 Silvia Gutierrez 10 (38) (237) 24:12.61 2:45:45.87 1:13.05
8 655 Jocelin Ayala 11 More Than 7   24:16.83 3:10:02.70 1:17.27
9 678 Zoe Fisher 9 More Than 7   24:23.12 3:34:25.82 1:23.56
10 662 Mary Williams 10 More Than 7   24:28.22 3:58:54.04 1:28.66
11 650 Selina Warstat 11 More Than 7   24:37.51 4:23:31.55 1:37.95
12 671 Becca Daugherty 9 More Than 7   24:48.41 4:48:19.96 1:48.85
13 717 Mixtly Sanchez 10 More Than 7   24:48.79 5:13:08.75 1:49.23
14 722 Isabelle Dennison 9 More Than 7   24:51.89 5:38:00.64 1:52.33
15 657 Emma Mikkelson 10 More Than 7   24:57.65 6:02:58.29 1:58.09
16 669 Andria Moore 10 More Than 7   25:12.36 6:28:10.65 2:12.80
17 667 Yaquelin Valdez 10 More Than 7   25:21.26 6:53:31.91 2:21.70
18 720 Elisabeth Moss 9 More Than 7   26:01.75 7:19:33.66 3:02.19
19 647 Emma McCarty 12 More Than 7   26:41.98 7:46:15.64 3:42.42
20 640 Shilyn Alexander 12 More Than 7   27:09.95 8:13:25.59 4:10.39
21 665 Melina Torres 10 More Than 7   27:49.83 8:41:15.42 4:50.27
22 672 Mel Gray 9 More Than 7   27:53.26 9:09:08.68 4:53.70
23 646 Sabrina Pieper 12 More Than 7   29:07.99 9:38:16.67 6:08.43
24 715 Maidy Gomez 11 More Than 7   29:32.35 10:07:49.02 6:32.79
25 668 Madelynn Jamison 10 More Than 7   32:03.61 10:39:52.63 9:04.05

Team – Ben Davis

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 230

Team Score (times): 2:06:40.87

Ave Time:25:20.17

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 21 Zahira Martinez 12 43 43 24:49.98 24:49.98 0:00.00
2 20 Yaneli Martinez 10 45 88 25:04.69 49:54.67 0:14.71
3 23 Emely Moreno 10 46 134 25:04.80 1:14:59.47 0:14.82
4 36 Rebecca Tefera 11 47 181 25:25.29 1:40:24.76 0:35.31
5 22 Jenny Moreno 9 49 230 26:16.11 2:06:40.87 1:26.13
6 32 Daniela Santiago 11 (50) (280) 26:30.99 2:33:11.86 1:41.01
7 8 Sydeny Brown 9 (51) (331) 26:57.44 3:00:09.30 2:07.46
8 19 Laura Martinez 10 More Than 7   27:30.80 3:27:40.10 2:40.82
9 10 Amina Dalal 9 More Than 7   27:40.61 3:55:20.71 2:50.63
10 33 Abby Speitel 12 More Than 7   27:57.39 4:23:18.10 3:07.41
11 12 Eden Gebremeskel 10 More Than 7   28:08.71 4:51:26.81 3:18.73
12 30 Karla Romero-Martinez 9 More Than 7   28:44.11 5:20:10.92 3:54.13
13 27 Syliva Nyameengu 11 More Than 7   29:09.25 5:49:20.17 4:19.27
14 3 Feven Araya 11 More Than 7   29:54.91 6:19:15.08 5:04.93
15 17 Alex Koffi 10 More Than 7   34:43.46 6:53:58.54 9:53.48
16 14 Emily Hernandez 10 More Than 7   38:22.93 7:32:21.47 13:32.95
17 2 Estela Alberto 10 More Than 7   39:12.65 8:11:34.12 14:22.67
18 11 Anna Egger 9 More Than 7   42:56.35 8:54:30.47 18:06.37

Team – Lawrence Central

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 251

Team Score (times): 2:15:25.03

Ave Time:27:05.01

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 385 McKenzie Hampton 10 44 44 24:56.59 24:56.59 0:00.00
2 387 Jimmesia Jones 11 48 92 25:50.42 50:47.01 0:53.83
3 380 Brittany Bohlman 10 52 144 28:00.23 1:18:47.24 3:03.64
4 388 Emma Kavalar 9 53 197 28:14.33 1:47:01.57 3:17.74
5 382 Kanala DeHoniesto 9 54 251 28:23.46 2:15:25.03 3:26.87




MIC XC JV


September 24, 2016




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Final Team Results – Boys

Boys JV

Teams

Team – Carmel

Finish Position – 1

Team Score (places): 15

Team Score (times): 1:22:23.06

Ave Time:16:28.61

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 288 Jimmy Snyder 11 1 1 16:24.13 16:24.13 0:00.00
2 293 Kenji Tomozawa 12 2 3 16:26.60 32:50.73 0:02.47
3 189 Pat Campbell 10 3 6 16:28.85 49:19.58 0:04.72
4 739 Darren Yates 10 4 10 16:29.88 1:05:49.46 0:05.75
5 202 Anderson David 11 5 15 16:33.60 1:22:23.06 0:09.47
6 307 Zach Wilson 10 (6) (21) 16:44.57 1:39:07.63 0:20.44
7 737 Grant Moon 9 (7) (28) 16:46.21 1:55:53.84 0:22.08
8 268 Brett Ploss 10 More Than 7   16:49.16 2:12:43.00 0:25.03
9 731 Grant Cooley 12 More Than 7   16:54.02 2:29:37.02 0:29.89
10 256 Will Murphy 9 More Than 7   16:54.83 2:46:31.85 0:30.70
11 254 Brendan Mudd 10 More Than 7   16:56.84 3:03:28.69 0:32.71
12 219 Cam Harless 10 More Than 7   16:59.61 3:20:28.30 0:35.48
13 179 Ben Baines 10 More Than 7   17:01.23 3:37:29.53 0:37.10
14 204 Nate Enfield 10 More Than 7   17:02.23 3:54:31.76 0:38.10
15 259 Alex Nakeeb 10 More Than 7   17:10.82 4:11:42.58 0:46.69
16 257 Ben Myers 9 More Than 7   17:13.98 4:28:56.56 0:49.85
17 282 Sota Shishikura 11 More Than 7   17:14.99 4:46:11.55 0:50.86
18 284 Brett Slosarek 12 More Than 7   17:16.48 5:03:28.03 0:52.35
19 177 Keita Arakawa 11 More Than 7   17:25.49 5:20:53.52 1:01.36
20 184 Tyler Bickel 12 More Than 7   17:26.50 5:38:20.02 1:02.37
21 211 Zach Gartenhaus 12 More Than 7   17:28.32 5:55:48.34 1:04.19
22 283 Neil Simmons 10 More Than 7   17:28.43 6:13:16.77 1:04.30
23 279 Nick Schuster 9 More Than 7   17:28.47 6:30:45.24 1:04.34
24 193 Vincent Chang 10 More Than 7   17:31.05 6:48:16.29 1:06.92
25 229 Jacob Jenkins 12 More Than 7   17:31.80 7:05:48.09 1:07.67
26 276 Jack Salzmann 10 More Than 7   17:32.11 7:23:20.20 1:07.98
27 296 Ben Underwood 11 More Than 7   17:33.74 7:40:53.94 1:09.61
28 292 Austin Throckmorton 9 More Than 7   17:37.71 7:58:31.65 1:13.58
29 262 Sean Nief 11 More Than 7   17:41.31 8:16:12.96 1:17.18
30 311 Luke Young 11 More Than 7   17:43.10 8:33:56.06 1:18.97
31 290 Kurt Stephens 9 More Than 7   17:46.26 8:51:42.32 1:22.13
32 297 Evan Veatch 11 More Than 7   17:46.60 9:09:28.92 1:22.47
33 186 Owen Booth 9 More Than 7   17:47.40 9:27:16.32 1:23.27
34 203 Aurek Deischer 9 More Than 7   17:48.23 9:45:04.55 1:24.10
35 235 Abel Kiser 11 More Than 7   17:48.34 10:02:52.89 1:24.21
36 241 Caleb Leinheiser 9 More Than 7   17:48.74 10:20:41.63 1:24.61
37 245 Ike Manlick 10 More Than 7   17:50.20 10:38:31.83 1:26.07
38 294 Seigo Tomozawa 10 More Than 7   17:50.78 10:56:22.61 1:26.65
39 272 Sean Reimer 10 More Than 7   17:52.33 11:14:14.94 1:28.20
40 740 Evan Zatkulak 12 More Than 7   17:54.22 11:32:09.16 1:30.09
41 183 Noah Bergsma 9 More Than 7   18:01.80 11:50:10.96 1:37.67
42 174 Ryan Abshire 9 More Than 7   18:09.93 12:08:20.89 1:45.80
43 265 Harry Persson 10 More Than 7   18:10.55 12:26:31.44 1:46.42
44 299 Alex Wade 10 More Than 7   18:18.54 12:44:49.98 1:54.41
45 287 Zane Snider 10 More Than 7   18:19.71 13:03:09.69 1:55.58
46 273 Will Revard 11 More Than 7   18:20.45 13:21:30.14 1:56.32
47 285 Christian T. Smith 11 More Than 7   18:20.47 13:39:50.61 1:56.34
48 266 Joey Pietras 12 More Than 7   18:21.78 13:58:12.39 1:57.65
49 175 Stephen Abshire 11 More Than 7   18:26.29 14:16:38.68 2:02.16
50 224 Spencer Hooton 9 More Than 7   18:28.07 14:35:06.75 2:03.94
51 221 Joey Hawkins 10 More Than 7   18:34.50 14:53:41.25 2:10.37
52 732 Abram Cox 9 More Than 7   18:37.94 15:12:19.19 2:13.81
53 726 Jack Brannock 12 More Than 7   18:40.74 15:30:59.93 2:16.61
54 209 Adi Friedman 9 More Than 7   18:40.95 15:49:40.88 2:16.82
55 218 Max Hammond 12 More Than 7   18:41.33 16:08:22.21 2:17.20
56 176 Roberto Alas 12 More Than 7   18:41.85 16:27:04.06 2:17.72
57 234 Robert Kinney 10 More Than 7   18:46.45 16:45:50.51 2:22.32
58 222 Brad Hoggard 11 More Than 7   18:48.09 17:04:38.60 2:23.96
59 735 Michael MacNulty 12 More Than 7   18:49.57 17:23:28.17 2:25.44
60 250 Tim Metken 10 More Than 7   18:52.01 17:42:20.18 2:27.88
61 215 Kai Gonzalez 11 More Than 7   18:52.47 18:01:12.65 2:28.34
62 253 Matt Moon 11 More Than 7   18:54.52 18:20:07.17 2:30.39
63 281 John Senuta 11 More Than 7   18:54.87 18:39:02.04 2:30.74
64 733 Sam Hooton 9 More Than 7   18:56.07 18:57:58.11 2:31.94
65 263 Henry Paul 9 More Than 7   18:57.93 19:16:56.04 2:33.80
66 185 JJ Bogner 12 More Than 7   18:57.96 19:35:54.00 2:33.83
67 304 Ethan Welp 10 More Than 7   18:58.98 19:54:52.98 2:34.85
68 208 Ryan Foster 10 More Than 7   19:00.65 20:13:53.63 2:36.52
69 275 Evan Rohan 10 More Than 7   19:02.83 20:32:56.46 2:38.70
70 247 Tommy McCollum 12 More Than 7   19:03.09 20:51:59.55 2:38.96
71 270 Will Pugh 9 More Than 7   19:03.72 21:11:03.27 2:39.59
72 217 Luke Hamachek 11 More Than 7   19:06.25 21:30:09.52 2:42.12
73 213 Zach Gioia 9 More Than 7   19:06.64 21:49:16.16 2:42.51
74 302 Michael Wang 12 More Than 7   19:10.47 22:08:26.63 2:46.34
75 236 Paul Klinger 11 More Than 7   19:13.00 22:27:39.63 2:48.87
76 274 Nathan Richard 12 More Than 7   19:15.67 22:46:55.30 2:51.54
77 249 Ben McDonald 11 More Than 7   19:22.26 23:06:17.56 2:58.13
78 308 Caden Wisdorf 9 More Than 7   19:22.72 23:25:40.28 2:58.59
79 214 Ethan Gonzalez 12 More Than 7   19:23.71 23:45:03.99 2:59.58
80 246 Mike McCollum 9 More Than 7   19:25.65 24:04:29.64 3:01.52
81 233 Trevor Johnson 9 More Than 7   19:30.55 24:24:00.19 3:06.42
82 727 Austin Casati 12 More Than 7   19:33.26 24:43:33.45 3:09.13
83 226 Will Hurdle 10 More Than 7   19:34.82 25:03:08.27 3:10.69
84 728 Casey Christy 9 More Than 7   19:37.55 25:22:45.82 3:13.42
85 277 Peyton Sandlin 9 More Than 7   19:39.98 25:42:25.80 3:15.85
86 190 Lew Carter 11 More Than 7   19:42.39 26:02:08.19 3:18.26
87 240 Andrew LaBell 12 More Than 7   19:42.99 26:21:51.18 3:18.86
88 300 Nathan Wade 10 More Than 7   19:43.46 26:41:34.64 3:19.33
89 206 Conner Feeney 12 More Than 7   19:47.12 27:01:21.76 3:22.99
90 227 Connor Inskeep 9 More Than 7   19:48.39 27:21:10.15 3:24.26
91 210 Aaron Gallagher 11 More Than 7   19:48.98 27:40:59.13 3:24.85
92 291 Andrew Szymanski 9 More Than 7   20:18.75 28:01:17.88 3:54.62
93 178 Aiden Ascioti 9 More Than 7   20:24.60 28:21:42.48 4:00.47
94 261 Ethan Nie 9 More Than 7   20:25.15 28:42:07.63 4:01.02
95 207 Cooper Feeney 12 More Than 7   20:26.36 29:02:33.99 4:02.23
96 258 Teddy Myers 9 More Than 7   20:29.07 29:23:03.06 4:04.94
97 289 Will Stanton 12 More Than 7   20:36.73 29:43:39.79 4:12.60
98 242 David Li 9 More Than 7   20:37.73 30:04:17.52 4:13.60
99 200 Michael Corliss 9 More Than 7   20:41.16 30:24:58.68 4:17.03
100 228 Mason Janowski 11 More Than 7   20:50.21 30:45:48.89 4:26.08
101 286 Ethan R. Smith 9 More Than 7   20:53.87 31:06:42.76 4:29.74
102 310 Bryant Yau 10 More Than 7   20:56.83 31:27:39.59 4:32.70
103 730 Jake Conn 11 More Than 7   21:10.95 31:48:50.54 4:46.82
104 725 Alex Baldwin 10 More Than 7   21:11.55 32:10:02.09 4:47.42
105 239 Joe Kweder 10 More Than 7   21:30.22 32:31:32.31 5:06.09
106 298 Andy Voor 11 More Than 7   21:35.18 32:53:07.49 5:11.05
107 313 Drew Zetzl 9 More Than 7   21:39.67 33:14:47.16 5:15.54
108 192 Tate Chaille 9 More Than 7   21:47.54 33:36:34.70 5:23.41
109 269 Conner Prince 9 More Than 7   22:14.14 33:58:48.84 5:50.01
110 301 Ethan Wakeman 10 More Than 7   22:14.58 34:21:03.42 5:50.45
111 306 Andrew Wilson 10 More Than 7   22:17.84 34:43:21.26 5:53.71
112 278 Zach Scarberry 9 More Than 7   22:47.00 35:06:08.26 6:22.87
113 205 Andrew Epping 10 More Than 7   23:00.50 35:29:08.76 6:36.37
114 295 Zach Ullom 10 More Than 7   23:40.75 35:52:49.51 7:16.62
115 225 Austin Howse 10 More Than 7   23:46.69 36:16:36.20 7:22.56
116 267 Ben Piha 10 More Than 7   23:51.61 36:40:27.81 7:27.48
117 248 Caleb McCormick 9 More Than 7   25:17.78 37:05:45.59 8:53.65
118 201 Jimmy Daly 10 More Than 7   26:02.07 37:31:47.66 9:37.94

Team – North Central

Finish Position – 2

Team Score (places): 50

Team Score (times): 1:27:04.93

Ave Time:17:24.99

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 557 Antwine Johnson 11 8 8 17:17.08 17:17.08 0:00.00
2 545 Alex Frey 9 9 17 17:17.83 34:34.91 0:00.75
3 583 Eric Petersen 10 10 27 17:27.16 52:02.07 0:10.08
4 537 Malcolm Corbett 11 11 38 17:29.70 1:09:31.77 0:12.62
5 562 Will Keedy 12 12 50 17:33.16 1:27:04.93 0:16.08
6 756 Jacob Ruschhaupt 10 (13) (63) 17:43.17 1:44:48.10 0:26.09
7 596 Anderson Whitnell 11 (15) (78) 17:44.77 2:02:32.87 0:27.69
8 573 Jacob Martin 12 More Than 7   17:49.06 2:20:21.93 0:31.98
9 568 Raul Lazo 9 More Than 7   17:49.24 2:38:11.17 0:32.16
10 564 Will Kirk 9 More Than 7   18:06.61 2:56:17.78 0:49.53
11 563 Mark Kincade 12 More Than 7   18:14.61 3:14:32.39 0:57.53
12 550 Howard Hendricks 9 More Than 7   18:20.31 3:32:52.70 1:03.23
13 578 Max Mukhin 10 More Than 7   18:22.37 3:51:15.07 1:05.29
14 754 Phil Parmelee 10 More Than 7   18:31.47 4:09:46.54 1:14.39
15 556 James Jackson 9 More Than 7   18:34.77 4:28:21.31 1:17.69
16 588 Soren Sandstrom 11 More Than 7   18:43.33 4:47:04.64 1:26.25
17 534 Korbin Casey 9 More Than 7   18:46.28 5:05:50.92 1:29.20
18 594 Cal Welker 10 More Than 7   18:46.92 5:24:37.84 1:29.84
19 551 Luke Henkel 10 More Than 7   18:46.94 5:43:24.78 1:29.86
20 548 Ethan Halloran 11 More Than 7   18:57.36 6:02:22.14 1:40.28
21 592 Jason Stutsman 11 More Than 7   19:00.53 6:21:22.67 1:43.45
22 560 Noah Kannianen 12 More Than 7   19:02.77 6:40:25.44 1:45.69
23 576 Logan Miller 10 More Than 7   19:07.99 6:59:33.43 1:50.91
24 543 Anthony Ferguson 11 More Than 7   19:16.21 7:18:49.64 1:59.13
25 539 Nicholas Davis 9 More Than 7   19:18.42 7:38:08.06 2:01.34
26 755 Logan Rousu 9 More Than 7   19:45.86 7:57:53.92 2:28.78
27 555 Bennett Imel 10 More Than 7   19:53.79 8:17:47.71 2:36.71
28 572 Austin Love 12 More Than 7   20:08.40 8:37:56.11 2:51.32
29 591 Jonathan Smith 10 More Than 7   20:11.07 8:58:07.18 2:53.99
30 561 Sam Keedy 12 More Than 7   20:12.52 9:18:19.70 2:55.44
31 581 Maxwell Ober 11 More Than 7   20:13.03 9:38:32.73 2:55.95
32 585 Gordon Rhoda 12 More Than 7   20:16.40 9:58:49.13 2:59.32
33 541 Jon Evans 10 More Than 7   20:16.93 10:19:06.06 2:59.85
34 552 Leo Horvath 11 More Than 7   20:23.77 10:39:29.83 3:06.69
35 569 Gabe Leffler 10 More Than 7   20:25.38 10:59:55.21 3:08.30
36 540 Ethan Dunn 11 More Than 7   20:46.14 11:20:41.35 3:29.06
37 553 Nathan Hudnut 9 More Than 7   20:50.38 11:41:31.73 3:33.30
38 590 Will Skidmore 11 More Than 7   20:58.47 12:02:30.20 3:41.39
39 533 Mose Brown 11 More Than 7   21:02.25 12:23:32.45 3:45.17
40 544 Ethan Forestal 9 More Than 7   21:16.75 12:44:49.20 3:59.67
41 589 Tom Scherrer 9 More Than 7   21:46.45 13:06:35.65 4:29.37
42 579 Andrew Muldoon 10 More Than 7   21:46.66 13:28:22.31 4:29.58
43 574 Patrick McGeath 9 More Than 7   21:46.76 13:50:09.07 4:29.68
44 751 David Grosfeld 10 More Than 7   21:58.89 14:12:07.96 4:41.81
45 584 Jackson Porter 9 More Than 7   24:15.49 14:36:23.45 6:58.41
46 595 Cobey Whaley 9 More Than 7   24:33.81 15:00:57.26 7:16.73
47 558 Nick Jurkiewicz 10 More Than 7   24:52.36 15:25:49.62 7:35.28

Team – Lawrence North

Finish Position – 3

Team Score (places): 92

Team Score (times): 1:29:50.36

Ave Time:17:58.07

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 469 Matthew Reid so 14 14 17:44.19 17:44.19 0:00.00
2 441 Kenneth Arnold jr 16 30 17:45.61 35:29.80 0:01.42
3 452 Joseph Grese fr 17 47 17:57.99 53:27.79 0:13.80
4 459 Chase Hopkins sr 19 66 17:59.73 1:11:27.52 0:15.54
5 444 John Brentlinger sr 26 92 18:22.84 1:29:50.36 0:38.65
6 475 Simon Teklezghi so (28) (120) 18:30.59 1:48:20.95 0:46.40
7 456 Lucas Henry jr (30) (150) 18:41.49 2:07:02.44 0:57.30
8 443 Garrett Benham jr More Than 7   18:44.67 2:25:47.11 1:00.48
9 442 Christopher Baxter jr More Than 7   18:54.40 2:44:41.51 1:10.21
10 477 Nicholas Hammersly fr More Than 7   19:09.13 3:03:50.64 1:24.94
11 448 Diego Cardoso so More Than 7   19:32.94 3:23:23.58 1:48.75
12 455 Will Harvey jr More Than 7   19:39.12 3:43:02.70 1:54.93
13 742 Grant Jackson so More Than 7   19:39.30 4:02:42.00 1:55.11
14 467 Jack Paddock so More Than 7   20:01.88 4:22:43.88 2:17.69
15 457 Jonah Hermann fr More Than 7   20:51.96 4:43:35.84 3:07.77
16 449 Khajonpop Charoenpojana fr More Than 7   21:12.44 5:04:48.28 3:28.25
17 466 Ali Niang sr More Than 7   21:32.00 5:26:20.28 3:47.81
18 446 Khalil Bush jr More Than 7   21:38.39 5:47:58.67 3:54.20
19 445 Joshua Brown fr More Than 7   22:01.33 6:10:00.00 4:17.14
20 440 Tyson Archie sr More Than 7   22:21.38 6:32:21.38 4:37.19
21 465 Martin Myers jr More Than 7   22:45.59 6:55:06.97 5:01.40
22 461 Lalit Maharjan sr More Than 7   23:14.49 7:18:21.46 5:30.30
23 474 Anthony Staples jr More Than 7   23:18.99 7:41:40.45 5:34.80
24 478 Ricky Maggiatto fr More Than 7   23:24.80 8:05:05.25 5:40.61
25 454 J’AVant Harrison fr More Than 7   24:49.41 8:29:54.66 7:05.22
26 472 Mark Schneider jr More Than 7   28:25.40 8:58:20.06 10:41.21
27 473 Garrett Simms jr More Than 7   30:47.54 9:29:07.60 13:03.35
28 450 Zeb Church fr More Than 7   31:08.31 10:00:15.91 13:24.12

Team – Center Grove

Finish Position – 4

Team Score (places): 120

Team Score (times): 1:31:10.88

Ave Time:18:14.18

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 350 Andrew Russell 12 20 20 17:59.84 17:59.84 0:00.00
2 354 Connor Walsh 11 21 41 18:00.21 36:00.05 0:00.37
3 374 Luke Schmitt 9 23 64 18:10.82 54:10.87 0:10.98
4 355 Nick Ellis 11 24 88 18:12.29 1:12:23.16 0:12.45
5 370 Charles McDaniel 9 32 120 18:47.72 1:31:10.88 0:47.88
6 369 Sean Montgomery 9 (34) (154) 18:53.33 1:50:04.21 0:53.49
7 363 Dillon Gardner 10 (37) (191) 19:05.61 2:09:09.82 1:05.77
8 351 Bronson Dokmonovich 12 More Than 7   19:33.98 2:28:43.80 1:34.14
9 352 Alex Eads 12 More Than 7   19:42.86 2:48:26.66 1:43.02
10 360 Jason Riley 10 More Than 7   19:52.85 3:08:19.51 1:53.01
11 356 Nicholas Sauer 11 More Than 7   19:56.56 3:28:16.07 1:56.72
12 372 Graham Kanwit 9 More Than 7   20:19.49 3:48:35.56 2:19.65
13 367 Daniel Russell 9 More Than 7   20:25.20 4:09:00.76 2:25.36
14 371 Michael Goebel 9 More Than 7   20:51.39 4:29:52.15 2:51.55
15 366 Gavin Gavorski 9 More Than 7   21:02.02 4:50:54.17 3:02.18
16 365 Nicholas Parackattu 10 More Than 7   21:12.06 5:12:06.23 3:12.22
17 373 Michael Carter 9 More Than 7   21:27.68 5:33:33.91 3:27.84
18 358 Davide Kovac 11 More Than 7   21:34.00 5:55:07.91 3:34.16
19 368 Blake Smith 9 More Than 7   24:55.28 6:20:03.19 6:55.44

Team – Lawrence Central

Finish Position – 5

Team Score (places): 179

Team Score (times): 1:34:55.96

Ave Time:18:59.19

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 409 Liam McGuire 12 22 22 18:04.86 18:04.86 0:00.00
2 412 Sam Stark 11 25 47 18:20.51 36:25.37 0:15.65
3 408 Ben Lupton 10 29 76 18:39.54 55:04.91 0:34.68
4 402 Quinn Kellam 9 51 127 19:55.21 1:15:00.12 1:50.35
5 401 Austin Jiang 9 52 179 19:55.84 1:34:55.96 1:50.98
6 413 Tem Tedla 10 (53) (232) 20:08.89 1:55:04.85 2:04.03
7 398 Bryce Hampton 9 (55) (287) 20:11.30 2:15:16.15 2:06.44
8 397 Nicholas Dunagin 9 More Than 7   20:13.97 2:35:30.12 2:09.11
9 404 Kyle LaRavia 12 More Than 7   20:33.92 2:56:04.04 2:29.06
10 394 Mateo Crawford 11 More Than 7   20:58.78 3:17:02.82 2:53.92
11 414 Eli Thomas 12 More Than 7   22:30.06 3:39:32.88 4:25.20

Team – Ben Davis

Finish Position – 6

Team Score (places): 184

Team Score (times): 1:35:15.45

Ave Time:19:03.09

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 44 Yonas Araya 11 27 27 18:29.95 18:29.95 0:00.00
2 48 Bailey Moore 12 33 60 18:53.22 37:23.17 0:23.27
3 53 Jacob Briggs 11 36 96 19:01.87 56:25.04 0:31.92
4 50 Maurice Higgins 10 43 139 19:14.78 1:15:39.82 0:44.83
5 52 Victor Salinas 45 184 19:35.63 1:35:15.45 1:05.68
6 46 Mohamed Mohamed 11 (46) (230) 19:36.48 1:54:51.93 1:06.53
7 47 Raigi Comia 11 (47) (277) 19:36.60 2:14:28.53 1:06.65
8 59 Lucas Peck 9 More Than 7   19:46.15 2:34:14.68 1:16.20
9 68 Mathews Zemen 11 More Than 7   19:52.16 2:54:06.84 1:22.21
10 56 Wence Robles 9 More Than 7   20:12.24 3:14:19.08 1:42.29
11 55 Aaron Trejo 11 More Than 7   20:17.17 3:34:36.25 1:47.22
12 73 Irving De La Cruz 10 More Than 7   20:27.79 3:55:04.04 1:57.84
13 54 Gabriel Smith 10 More Than 7   20:27.93 4:15:31.97 1:57.98
14 65 Frank Westerfield 10 More Than 7   20:37.33 4:36:09.30 2:07.38
15 49 Robbie Lofland 11 More Than 7   20:38.60 4:56:47.90 2:08.65
16 51 Bernie Piotrowski 9 More Than 7   20:48.45 5:17:36.35 2:18.50
17 76 Chris DeFabis 9 More Than 7   21:17.26 5:38:53.61 2:47.31
18 77 Matt Lee 11 More Than 7   21:18.52 6:00:12.13 2:48.57
19 58 Jonathan Anastacio 10 More Than 7   21:24.84 6:21:36.97 2:54.89
20 57 Tyler Speitel 9 More Than 7   21:28.82 6:43:05.79 2:58.87
21 63 Yonas Tewelde 9 More Than 7   21:52.05 7:04:57.84 3:22.10
22 61 Temitayo Akintomide 11 More Than 7   22:16.37 7:27:14.21 3:46.42
23 75 Anthony Keedy 10 More Than 7   22:20.96 7:49:35.17 3:51.01
24 741 Ivan Medina 10 More Than 7   22:23.64 8:11:58.81 3:53.69
25 72 Julian Mata 10 More Than 7   22:39.08 8:34:37.89 4:09.13
26 62 Oscar De Los Santos 11 More Than 7   22:52.55 8:57:30.44 4:22.60
27 74 Cameron Priddy 11 More Than 7   26:22.72 9:23:53.16 7:52.77
28 69 Dami Bashiru More Than 7   27:46.31 9:51:39.47 9:16.36

Team – Warren Central

Finish Position – 7

Team Score (places): 189

Team Score (times): 1:35:18.87

Ave Time:19:03.77

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 696 Joey Foreman 10 31 31 18:42.23 18:42.23 0:00.00
2 710 Tristin Rose 9 38 69 19:06.91 37:49.14 0:24.68
3 687 Chris Gutierrez 10 39 108 19:08.65 56:57.79 0:26.42
4 688 Ben Pratt 10 40 148 19:09.40 1:16:07.19 0:27.17
5 701 Aaron Johnson 11 41 189 19:11.68 1:35:18.87 0:29.45
6 686 Gavin Goodman 10 (42) (231) 19:14.05 1:54:32.92 0:31.82
7 691 KJ Bye 9 (44) (275) 19:16.42 2:13:49.34 0:34.19
8 692 Andani Romero 10 More Than 7   19:24.00 2:33:13.34 0:41.77
9 699 KíDrin Montgomery 12 More Than 7   19:28.06 2:52:41.40 0:45.83
10 708 Juan Gutierrez 9 More Than 7   19:49.77 3:12:31.17 1:07.54
11 705 Logan Struewing 9 More Than 7   19:54.02 3:32:25.19 1:11.79
12 706 Xavier Taylor 9 More Than 7   19:54.10 3:52:19.29 1:11.87
13 709 Chris Sanchez 9 More Than 7   20:04.04 4:12:23.33 1:21.81
14 689 Ashton Kester 10 More Than 7   20:07.76 4:32:31.09 1:25.53
15 693 Daishawn Dennis-Williams 12 More Than 7   20:09.61 4:52:40.70 1:27.38
16 690 Kevin King 11 More Than 7   20:28.08 5:13:08.78 1:45.85
17 707 Justin Johnson 9 More Than 7   20:53.31 5:34:02.09 2:11.08
18 702 Sebastian Galeana 10 More Than 7   21:01.72 5:55:03.81 2:19.49
19 700 DeíAnte Parrish 11 More Than 7   22:22.73 6:17:26.54 3:40.50
20 694 Jalen Seals 10 More Than 7   22:24.36 6:39:50.90 3:42.13
21 697 Angel Zuniga 10 More Than 7   22:27.66 7:02:18.56 3:45.43
22 703 Tristan Galan 10 More Than 7   23:45.23 7:26:03.79 5:03.00
23 711 Kenneth Rodriguez 10 More Than 7   23:46.41 7:49:50.20 5:04.18

Team – Pike

Finish Position – 8

Team Score (places): 200

Team Score (times): 1:36:13.27

Ave Time:19:14.65

Pos Bib No Name Grade O’All Place Cum Place Time Cum Time Time Back
1 626 Daniel Graham 11 18 18 17:58.75 17:58.75 0:00.00
2 632 Jalen Kelly 11 35 53 18:58.16 36:56.91 0:59.41
3 631 Derek Karmolinski 10 48 101 19:44.56 56:41.47 1:45.81
4 633 Trace MacMillan 11 49 150 19:45.11 1:16:26.58 1:46.36
5 625 Komail Gaznawi 12 50 200 19:46.69 1:36:13.27 1:47.94
6 635 Kehinde Oladapo 9 (54) (254) 20:10.78 1:56:24.05 2:12.03
7 621 Jacob Bering 11 (56) (310) 20:17.70 2:16:41.75 2:18.95
8 630 Julius Joiner 12 More Than 7   20:18.42 2:37:00.17 2:19.67
9 628 DeRoy Hutchins 12 More Than 7   20:56.97 2:57:57.14 2:58.22
10 639 William Workman 9 More Than 7   21:03.95 3:19:01.09 3:05.20
11 714 Nick Wilson 11 More Than 7   23:31.87 3:42:32.96 5:33.12

Upcoming Races