2016 MIC XC JV Overall Results

Great Job Competing At MIC





MIC XC JV


Overall Finish List


September 24, 2016




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


Boys JV


Girls JV

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Lindsey Roper Carmel 154 F 19:51.24 6:24/M
2 Langland Brittany Carmel 87 F 19:54.59 6:25/M
3 Megan Kueber Carmel 128 F 20:00.07 6:27/M
4 Emma Wright Carmel 172 F 20:16.06 6:32/M
5 Morgan Wright Center Grove 328 F 20:28.96 6:36/M
6 Paige Ohrvall Carmel 141 F 20:31.82 6:37/M
7 Kierstyn Guerrant Carmel 105 F 20:32.52 6:37/M
8 Elle Nichol Carmel 140 F 20:37.11 6:39/M
9 Adell Urtel Carmel 168 F 21:04.35 6:48/M
10 Emma Burris North Central 491 F 21:18.84 6:52/M
11 Aliyah Hohl North Central 489 F 21:19.58 6:53/M
12 Halle Welch Carmel 171 F 21:26.58 6:55/M
13 Anna Nelsen Carmel 138 F 21:29.74 6:56/M
14 Abby Hamachek Carmel 107 F 21:30.53 6:56/M
15 Katherine Burgin Lawrence North 418 F 21:30.81 6:56/M
16 Nevian Brown Carmel 83 F 21:40.12 6:59/M
17 Nicole Kissler Center Grove 330 F 21:48.58 7:02/M
18 Mea McCormack Carmel 135 F 21:55.03 7:04/M
19 Gabby Ellis Center Grove 315 F 21:57.51 7:05/M
20 TÈa Snider Carmel 159 F 21:58.54 7:05/M
21 Breytn Minor North Central 510 F 21:59.04 7:05/M
22 Sophia Casati Carmel 91 F 22:00.45 7:06/M
23 Janna Johns Pike 609 F 22:04.12 7:07/M
24 Sydney Gray Center Grove 339 F 22:07.84 7:08/M
25 Allie Conkin Center Grove 318 F 22:10.87 7:09/M
26 Alyson Pickering Carmel 146 F 22:12.32 7:10/M
27 Mikayla Lay Center Grove 325 F 22:12.92 7:10/M
28 Olivia Albertson Lawrence North 415 F 22:18.35 7:12/M
29 Sarah Greer Lawrence North 423 F 22:24.82 7:14/M
30 Marielle Harrell Center Grove 317 F 22:28.70 7:15/M
31 Colleen Harless Carmel 110 F 22:29.96 7:15/M
32 Hope Stauffer Carmel 162 F 22:42.20 7:19/M
33 Dani Bouillet Carmel 86 F 22:48.49 7:21/M
34 Mary Watts Lawrence North 439 F 22:49.02 7:22/M
35 Cory Steele Carmel 163 F 22:50.55 7:22/M
36 Grace Helms Carmel 115 F 22:52.14 7:23/M
37 Genevieve Thibault Pike 615 F 22:52.32 7:23/M
38 Meghan Dubinger North Central 497 F 22:53.22 7:23/M
39 Lauren Reiter Carmel 150 F 22:53.84 7:23/M
40 Nisha Karanam Carmel 124 F 22:54.68 7:23/M
41 Kelly Matsuoka Lawrence North 430 F 22:57.55 7:24/M
42 Samantha Shafer North Central 521 F 22:57.88 7:24/M
43 Katarina Amstutz North Central 486 F 22:59.55 7:25/M
44 Darby Hyatt Warren Central 721 F 22:59.56 7:25/M
45 Rene Pin Carmel 148 F 23:06.80 7:27/M
46 Ruth Brungard Carmel 89 F 23:12.46 7:29/M
47 Emily Pattyn Carmel 143 F 23:12.71 7:29/M
48 Olivia Willem North Central 530 F 23:13.25 7:29/M
49 Summer Snyder Carmel 161 F 23:13.62 7:29/M
50 Jesse Miller Pike 613 F 23:14.54 7:30/M
51 Eva Kissel Center Grove 334 F 23:16.27 7:30/M
52 Avi Senefeld North Central 744 F 23:19.20 7:31/M
53 Katie Perun Warren Central 661 F 23:25.68 7:33/M
54 Jena Arnett Carmel 81 F 23:27.32 7:34/M
55 Mekayla Dodson Warren Central 651 F 23:29.41 7:35/M
56 Katherine Copher Pike 602 F 23:30.89 7:35/M
57 Reilly Bradford Pike 600 F 23:32.35 7:35/M
58 Jenna Rodgers Carmel 153 F 23:32.91 7:35/M
59 Cleary Elder North Central 498 F 23:34.35 7:36/M
60 Sarah Peyton Hart North Central 501 F 23:35.42 7:36/M
61 Madison Judson Carmel 120 F 23:36.29 7:37/M
62 Kelsey Kultgen Carmel 129 F 23:38.66 7:37/M
63 Paige Fulkerson Carmel 103 F 23:39.03 7:38/M
64 Aria Sturmer North Central 747 F 23:39.62 7:38/M
65 Rachael Tan Carmel 165 F 23:41.17 7:38/M
66 Ellie Bemis Center Grove 340 F 23:42.94 7:39/M
67 Zola Lamothe Warren Central 656 F 23:43.58 7:39/M
68 Ellie Manlick Carmel 134 F 23:43.94 7:39/M
69 Toni Roton Warren Central 673 F 23:44.10 7:39/M
70 Ellie Renholzberger North Central 516 F 23:44.41 7:39/M
71 Kara Deady Carmel 93 F 23:45.09 7:40/M
72 Rori Kipfer North Central 504 F 23:50.78 7:41/M
73 Kiley Yovanoff Center Grove 341 F 23:51.89 7:42/M
74 Elise Ehrlich Carmel 97 F 23:54.39 7:43/M
75 Marissa Ryan Carmel 155 F 23:55.46 7:43/M
76 Kayla Nelsen Carmel 139 F 23:57.27 7:44/M
77 Ella Brown Center Grove 319 F 23:58.05 7:44/M
78 Chelsea Klineman Carmel 126 F 24:02.57 7:45/M
79 Breanna Hartung Carmel 113 F 24:04.24 7:46/M
80 Grace Field Carmel 100 F 24:07.45 7:47/M
81 Zoe Branaman North Central 488 F 24:10.45 7:48/M
82 Julia Schmitz Carmel 157 F 24:10.51 7:48/M
83 Autumn Terhune Warren Central 719 F 24:10.93 7:48/M
84 Elisabeth Klingshirn Center Grove 324 F 24:11.05 7:48/M
85 Silvia Gutierrez Warren Central 663 F 24:12.61 7:48/M
86 Haley Johnson Carmel 118 F 24:13.98 7:49/M
87 Meredith Paul Carmel 144 F 24:14.63 7:49/M
88 Jocelin Ayala Warren Central 655 F 24:16.83 7:50/M
89 Lauren Schmahl North Central 519 F 24:19.45 7:51/M
90 Peyton Smith Carmel 158 F 24:21.90 7:51/M
91 Zoe Fisher Warren Central 678 F 24:23.12 7:52/M
92 Caitlin Varanka Carmel 169 F 24:26.32 7:53/M
93 Destiny Riding Lawrence North 435 F 24:27.68 7:53/M
94 Mary Williams Warren Central 662 F 24:28.22 7:54/M
95 Sarah Beiter Pike 599 F 24:29.33 7:54/M
96 Caitlyn Dollar Lawrence North 421 F 24:30.82 7:54/M
97 Emily Spears North Central 745 F 24:31.69 7:55/M
98 Gabriella Wang Carmel 170 F 24:32.93 7:55/M
99 Selina Warstat Warren Central 650 F 24:37.51 7:56/M
100 Vanessa Hintz Carmel 116 F 24:38.76 7:57/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
101 Sydney Foxworthy Carmel 102 F 24:43.01 7:58/M
102 Jackie Rhinesmith North Central 517 F 24:44.81 7:59/M
103 Amelia Cardwell Pike 601 F 24:45.26 7:59/M
104 Jessica Sutton North Central 750 F 24:45.80 7:59/M
105 Maya Phipps Carmel 145 F 24:47.20 8:00/M
106 Becca Daugherty Warren Central 671 F 24:48.41 8:00/M
107 Mixtly Sanchez Warren Central 717 F 24:48.79 8:00/M
108 Molly Foster Carmel 101 F 24:49.20 8:00/M
109 Meredith Ho Carmel 117 F 24:49.24 8:00/M
110 Mallory Roach Carmel 152 F 24:49.72 8:00/M
111 Zahira Martinez Ben Davis 21 F 24:49.98 8:00/M
112 Sarah Snyder Carmel 160 F 24:51.26 8:01/M
113 Maliha Zafar Pike 619 F 24:51.72 8:01/M
114 Isabelle Dennison Warren Central 722 F 24:51.89 8:01/M
115 Sydney Jones Carmel 119 F 24:52.97 8:01/M
116 Laura Burnham Carmel 90 F 24:53.40 8:02/M
117 Morgan Timmons Center Grove 333 F 24:53.53 8:02/M
118 Samantha May Lawrence North 431 F 24:54.70 8:02/M
119 McKenzie Hampton Lawrence Central 385 F 24:56.59 8:03/M
120 Hailey Adams Carmel 78 F 24:57.39 8:03/M
121 Emma Mikkelson Warren Central 657 F 24:57.65 8:03/M
122 Grace Orzechowski Carmel 142 F 25:01.30 8:04/M
123 Sarah Kilcoyne Lawrence North 428 F 25:03.87 8:05/M
124 Yaneli Martinez Ben Davis 20 F 25:04.69 8:05/M
125 Emely Moreno Ben Davis 23 F 25:04.80 8:05/M
126 Meredith Ellison Lawrence North 422 F 25:07.05 8:06/M
127 Becca Stauffer North Central 746 F 25:09.18 8:07/M
128 Andria Moore Warren Central 669 F 25:12.36 8:08/M
129 Payton Isakson North Central 503 F 25:12.86 8:08/M
130 Nina Li Carmel 132 F 25:16.66 8:09/M
131 Anna Rettig Carmel 151 F 25:18.83 8:10/M
132 Yaquelin Valdez Warren Central 667 F 25:21.26 8:11/M
133 Angela Li Carmel 131 F 25:21.43 8:11/M
134 Anna Morgan Lawrence North 432 F 25:24.07 8:12/M
135 Rebecca Tefera Ben Davis 36 F 25:25.29 8:12/M
136 Alexandra Hach Carmel 106 F 25:29.61 8:13/M
137 Mary Grace Gordon Pike 606 F 25:35.66 8:15/M
138 Riley Judson Carmel 121 F 25:39.77 8:16/M
139 Laasya Mamidipalli Carmel 133 F 25:40.06 8:17/M
140 Anna Scarpone North Central 743 F 25:41.43 8:17/M
141 Joy Hawkins Carmel 114 F 25:44.53 8:18/M
142 Anna Rich Center Grove 327 F 25:44.59 8:18/M
143 Jimmesia Jones Lawrence Central 387 F 25:50.42 8:20/M
144 Alicia Lehman North Central 505 F 26:00.74 8:23/M
145 Elisabeth Moss Warren Central 720 F 26:01.75 8:24/M
146 Karly Kantner Carmel 123 F 26:05.97 8:25/M
147 Kate Elliott Carmel 98 F 26:10.16 8:26/M
148 Alice Hudson Lawrence North 426 F 26:12.75 8:27/M
149 Cici Waterman North Central 529 F 26:15.66 8:28/M
150 Jenny Moreno Ben Davis 22 F 26:16.11 8:28/M
151 Coco Bloomer North Central 487 F 26:23.63 8:31/M
152 Daniela Santiago Ben Davis 32 F 26:30.99 8:33/M
153 Emma Wilson Pike 617 F 26:40.29 8:36/M
154 Emma McCarty Warren Central 647 F 26:41.98 8:36/M
155 Elisa Stratton North Central 525 F 26:48.27 8:39/M
156 Reagan Howard Center Grove 344 F 26:50.64 8:39/M
157 Sydeny Brown Ben Davis 8 F 26:57.44 8:42/M
158 Elyse Pickering Carmel 147 F 26:59.52 8:42/M
159 Katie Manion North Central 506 F 27:03.07 8:44/M
160 Shilyn Alexander Warren Central 640 F 27:09.95 8:45/M
161 Heidi Thompson Carmel 167 F 27:18.16 8:48/M
162 Zoe Koniaris Carmel 127 F 27:21.03 8:49/M
163 Laura Martinez Ben Davis 19 F 27:30.80 8:52/M
164 Abigail Duffin Carmel 94 F 27:32.89 8:53/M
165 Grace Kidwell Center Grove 323 F 27:36.33 8:54/M
166 Carlee Feeney Carmel 99 F 27:37.22 8:55/M
167 Mackenzie Watson Center Grove 342 F 27:39.05 8:55/M
168 Amina Dalal Ben Davis 10 F 27:40.61 8:55/M
169 Morgan Wools Center Grove 343 F 27:45.07 8:57/M
170 Nadine Templeton Carmel 166 F 27:48.84 8:58/M
171 Melina Torres Warren Central 665 F 27:49.83 8:58/M
172 Brooke Levin Carmel 130 F 27:50.59 8:59/M
173 Olivia Harris Carmel 112 F 27:50.65 8:59/M
174 Alyssa Eaton Carmel 96 F 27:52.37 8:59/M
175 Mel Gray Warren Central 672 F 27:53.26 9:00/M
176 Maggie Sweet Carmel 164 F 27:54.74 9:00/M
177 Abby Speitel Ben Davis 33 F 27:57.39 9:01/M
178 Brittany Bohlman Lawrence Central 380 F 28:00.23 9:02/M
179 Eden Gebremeskel Ben Davis 12 F 28:08.71 9:05/M
180 Emma Kavalar Lawrence Central 388 F 28:14.33 9:06/M
181 Frances Opferman North Central 513 F 28:21.30 9:09/M
182 Kanala DeHoniesto Lawrence Central 382 F 28:23.46 9:09/M
183 Crystal Xue Carmel 173 F 28:26.90 9:10/M
184 Kathryn Wurst Pike 618 F 28:28.92 9:11/M
185 Megan Prince Carmel 149 F 28:42.12 9:15/M
186 Karla Romero-Martinez Ben Davis 30 F 28:44.11 9:16/M
187 Regan Hunt North Central 502 F 28:46.82 9:17/M
188 Sabrina Pieper Warren Central 646 F 29:07.99 9:24/M
189 Syliva Nyameengu Ben Davis 27 F 29:09.25 9:24/M
190 Leia Pfeffer North Central 515 F 29:27.32 9:30/M
191 Maidy Gomez Warren Central 715 F 29:32.35 9:32/M
192 Grace Geeganage North Central 500 F 29:34.32 9:32/M
193 Feven Araya Ben Davis 3 F 29:54.91 9:39/M
194 Kelsie O’Brien North Central 511 F 30:20.76 9:47/M
195 Zoe Alberts Carmel 79 F 30:26.94 9:49/M
196 Olivia Barksdale Center Grove 329 F 30:37.05 9:53/M
197 Kalea Miao Carmel 136 F 30:37.72 9:53/M
198 Madelynn Jamison Warren Central 668 F 32:03.61 10:20/M
199 Grace O’Reilly North Central 512 F 32:25.76 10:27/M
200 Sterling Daniel North Central 496 F 32:52.19 10:36/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
201 Erin McMath North Central 508 F 32:52.97 10:36/M
202 Marleth Garcia North Central 499 F 33:00.11 10:39/M
203 Alex Koffi Ben Davis 17 F 34:43.46 11:12/M
204 Teresa Clark Carmel 92 F 35:04.65 11:19/M
205 Shania Crutcher North Central 494 F 35:22.37 11:25/M
206 Emily Hernandez Ben Davis 14 F 38:22.93 12:23/M
207 Estela Alberto Ben Davis 2 F 39:12.65 12:39/M
208 Anna Egger Ben Davis 11 F 42:56.35 13:51/M
Top  

Boys JV

Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
1 Jimmy Snyder Carmel 288 M 16:24.13 5:17/M
2 Kenji Tomozawa Carmel 293 M 16:26.60 5:18/M
3 Pat Campbell Carmel 189 M 16:28.85 5:19/M
4 Darren Yates Carmel 739 M 16:29.88 5:19/M
5 Anderson David Carmel 202 M 16:33.60 5:20/M
6 Zach Wilson Carmel 307 M 16:44.57 5:24/M
7 Grant Moon Carmel 737 M 16:46.21 5:25/M
8 Brett Ploss Carmel 268 M 16:49.16 5:25/M
9 Grant Cooley Carmel 731 M 16:54.02 5:27/M
10 Will Murphy Carmel 256 M 16:54.83 5:27/M
11 Brendan Mudd Carmel 254 M 16:56.84 5:28/M
12 Cam Harless Carmel 219 M 16:59.61 5:29/M
13 Ben Baines Carmel 179 M 17:01.23 5:29/M
14 Nate Enfield Carmel 204 M 17:02.23 5:30/M
15 Alex Nakeeb Carmel 259 M 17:10.82 5:32/M
16 Ben Myers Carmel 257 M 17:13.98 5:33/M
17 Sota Shishikura Carmel 282 M 17:14.99 5:34/M
18 Brett Slosarek Carmel 284 M 17:16.48 5:34/M
19 Antwine Johnson North Central 557 M 17:17.08 5:35/M
20 Alex Frey North Central 545 M 17:17.83 5:35/M
21 Keita Arakawa Carmel 177 M 17:25.49 5:37/M
22 Tyler Bickel Carmel 184 M 17:26.50 5:37/M
23 Eric Petersen North Central 583 M 17:27.16 5:38/M
24 Zach Gartenhaus Carmel 211 M 17:28.32 5:38/M
25 Neil Simmons Carmel 283 M 17:28.43 5:38/M
26 Nick Schuster Carmel 279 M 17:28.47 5:38/M
27 Malcolm Corbett North Central 537 M 17:29.70 5:38/M
28 Vincent Chang Carmel 193 M 17:31.05 5:39/M
29 Jacob Jenkins Carmel 229 M 17:31.80 5:39/M
30 Jack Salzmann Carmel 276 M 17:32.11 5:39/M
31 Will Keedy North Central 562 M 17:33.16 5:40/M
32 Ben Underwood Carmel 296 M 17:33.74 5:40/M
33 Austin Throckmorton Carmel 292 M 17:37.71 5:41/M
34 Sean Nief Carmel 262 M 17:41.31 5:42/M
35 Luke Young Carmel 311 M 17:43.10 5:43/M
36 Jacob Ruschhaupt North Central 756 M 17:43.17 5:43/M
37 Matthew Reid Lawrence North 469 M 17:44.19 5:43/M
38 Anderson Whitnell North Central 596 M 17:44.77 5:43/M
39 Kenneth Arnold Lawrence North 441 M 17:45.61 5:44/M
40 Kurt Stephens Carmel 290 M 17:46.26 5:44/M
41 Evan Veatch Carmel 297 M 17:46.60 5:44/M
42 Owen Booth Carmel 186 M 17:47.40 5:44/M
43 Aurek Deischer Carmel 203 M 17:48.23 5:45/M
44 Abel Kiser Carmel 235 M 17:48.34 5:45/M
45 Caleb Leinheiser Carmel 241 M 17:48.74 5:45/M
46 Jacob Martin North Central 573 M 17:49.06 5:45/M
47 Raul Lazo North Central 568 M 17:49.24 5:45/M
48 Ike Manlick Carmel 245 M 17:50.20 5:45/M
49 Seigo Tomozawa Carmel 294 M 17:50.78 5:45/M
50 Sean Reimer Carmel 272 M 17:52.33 5:46/M
51 Evan Zatkulak Carmel 740 M 17:54.22 5:46/M
52 Joseph Grese Lawrence North 452 M 17:57.99 5:47/M
53 Daniel Graham Pike 626 M 17:58.75 5:48/M
54 Chase Hopkins Lawrence North 459 M 17:59.73 5:48/M
55 Andrew Russell Center Grove 350 M 17:59.84 5:48/M
56 Connor Walsh Center Grove 354 M 18:00.21 5:48/M
57 Noah Bergsma Carmel 183 M 18:01.80 5:49/M
58 Liam McGuire Lawrence Central 409 M 18:04.86 5:50/M
59 Will Kirk North Central 564 M 18:06.61 5:50/M
60 Ryan Abshire Carmel 174 M 18:09.93 5:51/M
61 Harry Persson Carmel 265 M 18:10.55 5:52/M
62 Luke Schmitt Center Grove 374 M 18:10.82 5:52/M
63 Nick Ellis Center Grove 355 M 18:12.29 5:52/M
64 Mark Kincade North Central 563 M 18:14.61 5:53/M
65 Alex Wade Carmel 299 M 18:18.54 5:54/M
66 Zane Snider Carmel 287 M 18:19.71 5:55/M
67 Howard Hendricks North Central 550 M 18:20.31 5:55/M
68 Will Revard Carmel 273 M 18:20.45 5:55/M
69 Christian T. Smith Carmel 285 M 18:20.47 5:55/M
70 Sam Stark Lawrence Central 412 M 18:20.51 5:55/M
71 Joey Pietras Carmel 266 M 18:21.78 5:55/M
72 Max Mukhin North Central 578 M 18:22.37 5:55/M
73 John Brentlinger Lawrence North 444 M 18:22.84 5:55/M
74 Stephen Abshire Carmel 175 M 18:26.29 5:57/M
75 Spencer Hooton Carmel 224 M 18:28.07 5:57/M
76 Yonas Araya Ben Davis 44 M 18:29.95 5:58/M
77 Simon Teklezghi Lawrence North 475 M 18:30.59 5:58/M
78 Phil Parmelee North Central 754 M 18:31.47 5:58/M
79 Joey Hawkins Carmel 221 M 18:34.50 5:59/M
80 James Jackson North Central 556 M 18:34.77 5:59/M
81 Abram Cox Carmel 732 M 18:37.94 6:00/M
82 Ben Lupton Lawrence Central 408 M 18:39.54 6:01/M
83 Jack Brannock Carmel 726 M 18:40.74 6:01/M
84 Adi Friedman Carmel 209 M 18:40.95 6:01/M
85 Max Hammond Carmel 218 M 18:41.33 6:02/M
86 Lucas Henry Lawrence North 456 M 18:41.49 6:02/M
87 Roberto Alas Carmel 176 M 18:41.85 6:02/M
88 Joey Foreman Warren Central 696 M 18:42.23 6:02/M
89 Soren Sandstrom North Central 588 M 18:43.33 6:02/M
90 Garrett Benham Lawrence North 443 M 18:44.67 6:03/M
91 Korbin Casey North Central 534 M 18:46.28 6:03/M
92 Robert Kinney Carmel 234 M 18:46.45 6:03/M
93 Cal Welker North Central 594 M 18:46.92 6:03/M
94 Luke Henkel North Central 551 M 18:46.94 6:03/M
95 Charles McDaniel Center Grove 370 M 18:47.72 6:04/M
96 Brad Hoggard Carmel 222 M 18:48.09 6:04/M
97 Michael MacNulty Carmel 735 M 18:49.57 6:04/M
98 Tim Metken Carmel 250 M 18:52.01 6:05/M
99 Kai Gonzalez Carmel 215 M 18:52.47 6:05/M
100 Bailey Moore Ben Davis 48 M 18:53.22 6:05/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
101 Sean Montgomery Center Grove 369 M 18:53.33 6:05/M
102 Christopher Baxter Lawrence North 442 M 18:54.40 6:06/M
103 Matt Moon Carmel 253 M 18:54.52 6:06/M
104 John Senuta Carmel 281 M 18:54.87 6:06/M
105 Sam Hooton Carmel 733 M 18:56.07 6:06/M
106 Ethan Halloran North Central 548 M 18:57.36 6:07/M
107 Henry Paul Carmel 263 M 18:57.93 6:07/M
108 JJ Bogner Carmel 185 M 18:57.96 6:07/M
109 Jalen Kelly Pike 632 M 18:58.16 6:07/M
110 Ethan Welp Carmel 304 M 18:58.98 6:07/M
111 Jason Stutsman North Central 592 M 19:00.53 6:08/M
112 Ryan Foster Carmel 208 M 19:00.65 6:08/M
113 Jacob Briggs Ben Davis 53 M 19:01.87 6:08/M
114 Noah Kannianen North Central 560 M 19:02.77 6:08/M
115 Evan Rohan Carmel 275 M 19:02.83 6:08/M
116 Tommy McCollum Carmel 247 M 19:03.09 6:09/M
117 Will Pugh Carmel 270 M 19:03.72 6:09/M
118 Dillon Gardner Center Grove 363 M 19:05.61 6:09/M
119 Luke Hamachek Carmel 217 M 19:06.25 6:10/M
120 Zach Gioia Carmel 213 M 19:06.64 6:10/M
121 Tristin Rose Warren Central 710 M 19:06.91 6:10/M
122 Logan Miller North Central 576 M 19:07.99 6:10/M
123 Chris Gutierrez Warren Central 687 M 19:08.65 6:10/M
124 Nicholas Hammersly Lawrence North 477 M 19:09.13 6:11/M
125 Ben Pratt Warren Central 688 M 19:09.40 6:11/M
126 Michael Wang Carmel 302 M 19:10.47 6:11/M
127 Aaron Johnson Warren Central 701 M 19:11.68 6:11/M
128 Paul Klinger Carmel 236 M 19:13.00 6:12/M
129 Gavin Goodman Warren Central 686 M 19:14.05 6:12/M
130 Maurice Higgins Ben Davis 50 M 19:14.78 6:12/M
131 Nathan Richard Carmel 274 M 19:15.67 6:13/M
132 Anthony Ferguson North Central 543 M 19:16.21 6:13/M
133 KJ Bye Warren Central 691 M 19:16.42 6:13/M
134 Nicholas Davis North Central 539 M 19:18.42 6:14/M
135 Ben McDonald Carmel 249 M 19:22.26 6:15/M
136 Caden Wisdorf Carmel 308 M 19:22.72 6:15/M
137 Ethan Gonzalez Carmel 214 M 19:23.71 6:15/M
138 Andani Romero Warren Central 692 M 19:24.00 6:15/M
139 Mike McCollum Carmel 246 M 19:25.65 6:16/M
140 KíDrin Montgomery Warren Central 699 M 19:28.06 6:17/M
141 Trevor Johnson Carmel 233 M 19:30.55 6:17/M
142 Diego Cardoso Lawrence North 448 M 19:32.94 6:18/M
143 Austin Casati Carmel 727 M 19:33.26 6:18/M
144 Bronson Dokmonovich Center Grove 351 M 19:33.98 6:18/M
145 Will Hurdle Carmel 226 M 19:34.82 6:19/M
146 Victor Salinas Ben Davis 52 M 19:35.63 6:19/M
147 Mohamed Mohamed Ben Davis 46 M 19:36.48 6:19/M
148 Raigi Comia Ben Davis 47 M 19:36.60 6:19/M
149 Casey Christy Carmel 728 M 19:37.55 6:20/M
150 Will Harvey Lawrence North 455 M 19:39.12 6:20/M
151 Grant Jackson Lawrence North 742 M 19:39.30 6:20/M
152 Peyton Sandlin Carmel 277 M 19:39.98 6:20/M
153 Lew Carter Carmel 190 M 19:42.39 6:21/M
154 Alex Eads Center Grove 352 M 19:42.86 6:21/M
155 Andrew LaBell Carmel 240 M 19:42.99 6:21/M
156 Nathan Wade Carmel 300 M 19:43.46 6:22/M
157 Derek Karmolinski Pike 631 M 19:44.56 6:22/M
158 Trace MacMillan Pike 633 M 19:45.11 6:22/M
159 Logan Rousu North Central 755 M 19:45.86 6:22/M
160 Lucas Peck Ben Davis 59 M 19:46.15 6:23/M
161 Komail Gaznawi Pike 625 M 19:46.69 6:23/M
162 Conner Feeney Carmel 206 M 19:47.12 6:23/M
163 Connor Inskeep Carmel 227 M 19:48.39 6:23/M
164 Aaron Gallagher Carmel 210 M 19:48.98 6:23/M
165 Juan Gutierrez Warren Central 708 M 19:49.77 6:24/M
166 Mathews Zemen Ben Davis 68 M 19:52.16 6:25/M
167 Jason Riley Center Grove 360 M 19:52.85 6:25/M
168 Bennett Imel North Central 555 M 19:53.79 6:25/M
169 Logan Struewing Warren Central 705 M 19:54.02 6:25/M
170 Xavier Taylor Warren Central 706 M 19:54.10 6:25/M
171 Quinn Kellam Lawrence Central 402 M 19:55.21 6:25/M
172 Austin Jiang Lawrence Central 401 M 19:55.84 6:25/M
173 Nicholas Sauer Center Grove 356 M 19:56.56 6:26/M
174 Jack Paddock Lawrence North 467 M 20:01.88 6:27/M
175 Chris Sanchez Warren Central 709 M 20:04.04 6:28/M
176 Ashton Kester Warren Central 689 M 20:07.76 6:29/M
177 Austin Love North Central 572 M 20:08.40 6:30/M
178 Tem Tedla Lawrence Central 413 M 20:08.89 6:30/M
179 Daishawn Dennis-Williams Warren Central 693 M 20:09.61 6:30/M
180 Kehinde Oladapo Pike 635 M 20:10.78 6:30/M
181 Jonathan Smith North Central 591 M 20:11.07 6:31/M
182 Bryce Hampton Lawrence Central 398 M 20:11.30 6:31/M
183 Wence Robles Ben Davis 56 M 20:12.24 6:31/M
184 Sam Keedy North Central 561 M 20:12.52 6:31/M
185 Maxwell Ober North Central 581 M 20:13.03 6:31/M
186 Nicholas Dunagin Lawrence Central 397 M 20:13.97 6:31/M
187 Gordon Rhoda North Central 585 M 20:16.40 6:32/M
188 Jon Evans North Central 541 M 20:16.93 6:32/M
189 Aaron Trejo Ben Davis 55 M 20:17.17 6:33/M
190 Jacob Bering Pike 621 M 20:17.70 6:33/M
191 Julius Joiner Pike 630 M 20:18.42 6:33/M
192 Andrew Szymanski Carmel 291 M 20:18.75 6:33/M
193 Graham Kanwit Center Grove 372 M 20:19.49 6:33/M
194 Leo Horvath North Central 552 M 20:23.77 6:35/M
195 Aiden Ascioti Carmel 178 M 20:24.60 6:35/M
196 Ethan Nie Carmel 261 M 20:25.15 6:35/M
197 Daniel Russell Center Grove 367 M 20:25.20 6:35/M
198 Gabe Leffler North Central 569 M 20:25.38 6:35/M
199 Cooper Feeney Carmel 207 M 20:26.36 6:35/M
200 Irving De La Cruz Ben Davis 73 M 20:27.79 6:36/M
 
Place Name Team Bib No Age Gender Total Time Pace
201 Gabriel Smith Ben Davis 54 M 20:27.93 6:36/M
202 Kevin King Warren Central 690 M 20:28.08 6:36/M
203 Teddy Myers Carmel 258 M 20:29.07 6:36/M
204 Kyle LaRavia Lawrence Central 404 M 20:33.92 6:38/M
205 Will Stanton Carmel 289 M 20:36.73 6:39/M
206 Frank Westerfield Ben Davis 65 M 20:37.33 6:39/M
207 David Li Carmel 242 M 20:37.73 6:39/M
208 Robbie Lofland Ben Davis 49 M 20:38.60 6:39/M
209 Michael Corliss Carmel 200 M 20:41.16 6:40/M
210 Ethan Dunn North Central 540 M 20:46.14 6:42/M
211 Bernie Piotrowski Ben Davis 51 M 20:48.45 6:43/M
212 Mason Janowski Carmel 228 M 20:50.21 6:43/M
213 Nathan Hudnut North Central 553 M 20:50.38 6:43/M
214 Michael Goebel Center Grove 371 M 20:51.39 6:44/M
215 Jonah Hermann Lawrence North 457 M 20:51.96 6:44/M
216 Justin Johnson Warren Central 707 M 20:53.31 6:44/M
217 Ethan R. Smith Carmel 286 M 20:53.87 6:44/M
218 Bryant Yau Carmel 310 M 20:56.83 6:45/M
219 DeRoy Hutchins Pike 628 M 20:56.97 6:45/M
220 Will Skidmore North Central 590 M 20:58.47 6:46/M
221 Mateo Crawford Lawrence Central 394 M 20:58.78 6:46/M
222 Sebastian Galeana Warren Central 702 M 21:01.72 6:47/M
223 Gavin Gavorski Center Grove 366 M 21:02.02 6:47/M
224 Mose Brown North Central 533 M 21:02.25 6:47/M
225 William Workman Pike 639 M 21:03.95 6:47/M
226 Jake Conn Carmel 730 M 21:10.95 6:50/M
227 Alex Baldwin Carmel 725 M 21:11.55 6:50/M
228 Nicholas Parackattu Center Grove 365 M 21:12.06 6:50/M
229 Khajonpop Charoenpojana Lawrence North 449 M 21:12.44 6:50/M
230 Ethan Forestal North Central 544 M 21:16.75 6:52/M
231 Chris DeFabis Ben Davis 76 M 21:17.26 6:52/M
232 Matt Lee Ben Davis 77 M 21:18.52 6:52/M
233 Jonathan Anastacio Ben Davis 58 M 21:24.84 6:54/M
234 Michael Carter Center Grove 373 M 21:27.68 6:55/M
235 Tyler Speitel Ben Davis 57 M 21:28.82 6:55/M
236 Joe Kweder Carmel 239 M 21:30.22 6:56/M
237 Ali Niang Lawrence North 466 M 21:32.00 6:57/M
238 Davide Kovac Center Grove 358 M 21:34.00 6:57/M
239 Andy Voor Carmel 298 M 21:35.18 6:58/M
240 Khalil Bush Lawrence North 446 M 21:38.39 6:59/M
241 Drew Zetzl Carmel 313 M 21:39.67 6:59/M
242 Tom Scherrer North Central 589 M 21:46.45 7:01/M
243 Andrew Muldoon North Central 579 M 21:46.66 7:01/M
244 Patrick McGeath North Central 574 M 21:46.76 7:01/M
245 Tate Chaille Carmel 192 M 21:47.54 7:02/M
246 Yonas Tewelde Ben Davis 63 M 21:52.05 7:03/M
247 David Grosfeld North Central 751 M 21:58.89 7:05/M
248 Joshua Brown Lawrence North 445 M 22:01.33 7:06/M
249 Conner Prince Carmel 269 M 22:14.14 7:10/M
250 Ethan Wakeman Carmel 301 M 22:14.58 7:10/M
251 Temitayo Akintomide Ben Davis 61 M 22:16.37 7:11/M
252 Andrew Wilson Carmel 306 M 22:17.84 7:11/M
253 Anthony Keedy Ben Davis 75 M 22:20.96 7:12/M
254 Tyson Archie Lawrence North 440 M 22:21.38 7:13/M
255 DeíAnte Parrish Warren Central 700 M 22:22.73 7:13/M
256 Ivan Medina Ben Davis 741 M 22:23.64 7:13/M
257 Jalen Seals Warren Central 694 M 22:24.36 7:14/M
258 Angel Zuniga Warren Central 697 M 22:27.66 7:15/M
259 Eli Thomas Lawrence Central 414 M 22:30.06 7:15/M
260 Julian Mata Ben Davis 72 M 22:39.08 7:18/M
261 Martin Myers Lawrence North 465 M 22:45.59 7:20/M
262 Zach Scarberry Carmel 278 M 22:47.00 7:21/M
263 Oscar De Los Santos Ben Davis 62 M 22:52.55 7:23/M
264 Andrew Epping Carmel 205 M 23:00.50 7:25/M
265 Lalit Maharjan Lawrence North 461 M 23:14.49 7:30/M
266 Anthony Staples Lawrence North 474 M 23:18.99 7:31/M
267 Ricky Maggiatto Lawrence North 478 M 23:24.80 7:33/M
268 Nick Wilson Pike 714 M 23:31.87 7:35/M
269 Zach Ullom Carmel 295 M 23:40.75 7:38/M
270 Tristan Galan Warren Central 703 M 23:45.23 7:40/M
271 Kenneth Rodriguez Warren Central 711 M 23:46.41 7:40/M
272 Austin Howse Carmel 225 M 23:46.69 7:40/M
273 Ben Piha Carmel 267 M 23:51.61 7:42/M
274 Jackson Porter North Central 584 M 24:15.49 7:49/M
275 Cobey Whaley North Central 595 M 24:33.81 7:55/M
276 J’AVant Harrison Lawrence North 454 M 24:49.41 8:00/M
277 Nick Jurkiewicz North Central 558 M 24:52.36 8:01/M
278 Blake Smith Center Grove 368 M 24:55.28 8:02/M
279 Caleb McCormick Carmel 248 M 25:17.78 8:09/M
280 Jimmy Daly Carmel 201 M 26:02.07 8:24/M
281 Cameron Priddy Ben Davis 74 M 26:22.72 8:30/M
282 Dami Bashiru Ben Davis 69 M 27:46.31 8:57/M
283 Mark Schneider Lawrence North 472 M 28:25.40 9:10/M
284 Garrett Simms Lawrence North 473 M 30:47.54 9:56/M
285 Zeb Church Lawrence North 450 M 31:08.31 10:03/M

Upcoming Races