2016 No Luck Irish Run Age Group Results

Beaver Chase Urban Trail Race- Quarter, Half, Full-August 13





No Luck Irish Run


Age Group Results


March 19, 2016




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



Kids Dash Men:

Kids Dash Women:

5k Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5k Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Half Marathon Men: Top Finishers 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Half Marathon Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Erin Toothman Plainfield INDIANA 265 32 1 18:42.19 6:02/M
2 Abby Hall Indianapolis IN 49 23 9 23:58.77 7:44/M
3 Nicole Svorinic Avon IN 76 26 10 25:01.05 8:04/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dalton Kane Danville IN 217 14 2 19:56.60 6:26/M
2 Wesley Mathas Danville IN 228 27 3 22:46.94 7:21/M
3 Josh Howard Avon IN 59 17 4 23:10.43 7:28/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 292 292 32 28:09.98 9:05/M
2 William Brinker Brownsburg IN 226 157 53:39.42 17:18/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sophie Thibault Indianapolis IN 51 15 13 25:29.43 8:13/M
2 Ella Garvin Indianapolis IN 64 13 16 25:52.29 8:21/M
3 Hanna Walker Avon IN 125 12 26 27:11.74 8:46/M
4 Genevieve Thibault Indianapolis IN 52 16 34 28:16.54 9:07/M
5 Jaycie Workman Indianapolis IN 206 12 67 32:14.20 10:24/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Cole Works Plainfield IN 191 13 6 23:30.41 7:35/M
2 Sean Martin Chippewa Falls WI 189 12 7 23:33.41 7:36/M
3 Jack Garvin Indianapolis IN 65 8 14 25:36.17 8:15/M
4 Carson Works Plainfield IN 192 12 17 25:55.10 8:22/M
5 Dane Market Plainfield IN 250 12 23 26:57.37 8:42/M
6 Peter Myers Plainfield IN 222 11 25 27:09.31 8:45/M
7 William Workman Indianapolis IN 205 14 28 27:33.07 8:53/M
8 Lucas Olinger Mooresville IN 225 8 29 27:40.48 8:55/M
9 Garrett Kane Danville IN 218 12 47 29:36.43 9:33/M
10 Jacob Stamm Plainfield IN 127 11 66 32:11.78 10:23/M
11 Kennett Kuhn Crawfordsville IN 157 3 97 39:06.16 12:37/M
12 Owen Howard Avon IN 58 11 112 43:11.64 13:56/M
13 ANDREW TRABEL GREENFIELD IN 255 8 127 45:14.47 14:35/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Christine Lash Plainfield IN 88 29 51 29:46.00 9:36/M
2 Stacey Meyers Plainfield IN 257 25 59 31:16.87 10:05/M
3 Jill Heffernan Plainfield IN 251 27 60 31:24.51 10:08/M
4 Autumn Riggs Clay City IN 285 29 68 32:25.97 10:27/M
5 Elisa Walters Plainfield IN 167 24 75 33:24.40 10:46/M
6 Kari Trinkle Brownsburg IN 216 28 86 35:32.46 11:28/M
7 Alicia Higgins Columbus IN 170 27 88 35:59.58 11:36/M
8 Chelsea Thompson Indianapolis IN 146 26 92 37:51.83 12:13/M
9 Jessica Luce Brownsburg IN 66 20 100 39:16.27 12:40/M
10 Lydia Goda Plainfield IN 35 24 108 41:36.31 13:25/M
11 Brittany Iacobucci Plainfield IN 87 27 124 44:57.37 14:30/M
12 Lindsey Davis plainfield IN 92 25 125 45:09.87 14:34/M
13 Karissa Hines Plainfield IN 130 25 126 45:09.97 14:34/M
14 Kelli Grecco mooresivlle IN 71 29 131 47:05.05 15:11/M
15 Sarah Rose Terre Haute IN 117 23 132 47:09.95 15:13/M
16 Catherine Moraga Indianapolis IN 132 29 133 47:20.49 15:16/M
17 Christine Elrod plainfield IN 89 22 152 52:32.31 16:57/M
18 Ashleigh Isaacs Mooresville IN 269 26 155 52:39.77 16:59/M
19 Eryn Gorman Terre Haute IN 235 25 159 55:05.74 17:46/M
20 Kalista Lawrence Brazil IN 176 26 160 55:06.09 17:46/M
21 Brittany Parrett Terre Haute IN 110 26 161 55:06.90 17:46/M
22 Elizabeth Brinker Brownsburg IN 227 29 164 57:52.79 18:40/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 corey thompson plainfield IN 208 28 8 23:43.62 7:39/M
2 Cody Long Plainfield IN 142 24 35 28:31.23 9:12/M
3 Alex Everett Plainfield IN 122 28 50 29:39.46 9:34/M
4 Zach McMurray Camby IN 168 29 76 33:24.47 10:46/M
5 Kyle Duncan Indianapolis IN 147 29 93 37:52.12 12:13/M
6 Nicholas Sizemore Hilliard OH 149 26 94 37:52.43 12:13/M
7 Jeremy Gorman Terre Haute IN 234 28 128 45:18.95 14:37/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Meredith Keedy-Merk Greenwood IN 128 31 11 25:01.60 8:04/M
2 Jennifer Doyle Indianapolis IN 220 39 19 26:15.55 8:28/M
3 Elise Deters Plainfield IN 233 30 36 28:33.31 9:13/M
4 Billie Mace Terre Haute IN 118 34 37 28:48.59 9:17/M
5 Kimberly I Sharp Lafayette IN 185 37 48 29:36.45 9:33/M
6 Liz Nichols indianapolis IN 166 31 52 29:49.26 9:37/M
7 Julie Carpenter Avon IN 280 35 53 29:50.74 9:37/M
8 Sarah Kingseed plainfield IN 85 32 61 31:25.13 10:08/M
9 Kaitie Delgado Plainfield IN 211 32 63 31:42.81 10:14/M
10 Erin Morgan Terre Haute IN 286 33 69 32:27.41 10:28/M
11 Jen Hamilton Terre haute IN 259 33 71 32:45.47 10:34/M
12 Jennifer DeRocher Clayton IN 10 30 72 32:54.49 10:37/M
13 Karla Allison Indianapolis IN 93 38 73 32:54.77 10:37/M
14 Ashley Brubaker Noblesville IN 158 31 79 34:49.34 11:14/M
15 Erin Keedy-Merk Greenwood IN 129 33 80 34:54.41 11:15/M
16 Paulina Guerrero Bloomington IN 73 37 82 35:06.11 11:19/M
17 Anne Schlageter Plainfield IN 100 31 83 35:16.95 11:23/M
18 Jenni Brock Avon IN 114 34 84 35:16.96 11:23/M
19 Julia Giltner Brownsburg IN 215 35 85 35:31.84 11:27/M
20 Vanessa Culpepper danville IN 210 30 95 37:52.52 12:13/M
21 Crystal McKay Plainfield IN 274 35 96 37:54.15 12:14/M
22 Laura Kuhn Crawfordsville IN 156 31 99 39:06.91 12:37/M
23 Krista Hershey Avon IN 152 36 101 39:19.38 12:41/M
24 Lindsey Birt Brownsburg IN 140 32 103 39:48.29 12:50/M
25 Leah Howard Avon IN 60 33 111 43:11.07 13:56/M
26 Staci Market Plainfield IN 249 38 113 43:12.47 13:56/M
27 Meghan Stritar Brownsburg IN 163 36 114 43:28.25 14:01/M
28 Teresa Walker Avon IN 124 35 115 43:28.80 14:01/M
29 Snezana Stamm Plainfield IN 126 38 119 44:38.92 14:24/M
30 Svetlana Maksimovich Munster IN 173 34 121 44:39.15 14:24/M
31 Jennifer White Indianapolis IN 41 35 122 44:39.15 14:24/M
32 Kim Danbom Brownsburg IN 48 38 123 44:48.72 14:27/M
33 Andrea Gasaway Plainfield IN 28 31 130 46:09.72 14:53/M
34 Courtney Holloway Gas city IN 272 31 142 48:43.95 15:43/M
35 Heather Hohenberger Lebanon IN 138 39 151 52:28.00 16:55/M
36 Tia Britton Plainfield IN 90 38 153 52:32.61 16:57/M
37 Heather Polley plainfield IN 91 36 154 52:32.65 16:57/M
38 Amy Antrim Camby IN 213 35 170 1:05:32.15 21:08/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrew Staab Plainfield IN 108 34 5 23:16.62 7:30/M
2 David Adam Downey Lafayette IN 201 36 12 25:23.08 8:11/M
3 Brad Melton Indianapolis IN 182 39 15 25:39.66 8:16/M
4 Thomas Koepp Brownsburg IN 120 33 20 26:16.58 8:28/M
5 Greg Nash Fishers IN 179 30 21 26:28.30 8:32/M
6 Levi Carpenter Avon IN 281 38 30 27:43.23 8:56/M
7 Luke Moraga Plainfield IN 261 30 39 29:01.74 9:22/M
8 Tom Kingseed plainfield IN 86 34 43 29:24.20 9:29/M
9 Andrew McKay Plainfield IN 273 34 46 29:34.09 9:32/M
10 Aaron Scheibelhut Indianapolis IN 1 31 49 29:38.68 9:34/M
11 Scott Hess Avon IN 231 39 77 34:33.39 11:09/M
12 Ethan Kuhn Crawfordsville IN 155 33 98 39:06.18 12:37/M
13 Alex Hershey Avon IN 151 35 102 39:19.49 12:41/M
14 Craig Gasaway Plainfield IN 29 33 129 46:09.03 14:53/M
15 Scott Summer 290 30 167 58:40.55 18:55/M
16 Michael Annee Camby IN 214 31 169 1:05:30.38 21:08/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephanie Hornaday Greenwood IN 193 44 18 26:13.25 8:27/M
2 Melinda Seaton Terre Haute IN 97 48 33 28:12.11 9:06/M
3 Beth Underwood Plainfield IN 40 40 41 29:22.50 9:28/M
4 Naia Ballinger Avon IN 2 42 42 29:22.52 9:28/M
5 Heather Sanders Indianapolis IN 195 42 56 29:53.50 9:38/M
6 Stephanie Snider Terre Haute IN 283 40 70 32:28.42 10:28/M
7 Cassie Bowser Plainfield IN 98 41 74 33:23.16 10:46/M
8 Michelle Hess Avon IN 232 46 78 34:34.57 11:09/M
9 Karen Rutledge Indianapolis IN 202 41 81 34:55.99 11:16/M
10 Kristy Martin Chippewa Falls WI 188 41 105 40:37.45 13:06/M
11 Tearaks Works Plainfield IN 190 42 106 40:37.99 13:06/M
12 Donna McKnight Plainfield IN 34 45 109 41:40.15 13:26/M
13 Kristi Weaver New Market IN 162 48 110 42:46.51 13:48/M
14 Kim Dulaney Plainfield IN 145 49 116 43:56.17 14:10/M
15 Bobbi Boyll Flat Rock IN 131 46 134 47:30.09 15:19/M
16 Kiefer Lisa Flat Rock IN 134 41 135 47:30.26 15:19/M
17 stephanie trabel GREENFIELD IN 254 40 137 47:39.30 15:22/M
18 Traudel Nysewander Plainfield IN 178 49 138 48:07.11 15:31/M
19 Stella Moore Indianapolis IN 15 46 144 50:21.76 16:15/M
20 Tammy Hoefling AVON IN 79 41 145 50:27.59 16:16/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Workman Indianapolis IN 204 41 24 27:00.20 8:43/M
2 Darin Britton Brazil IN 104 41 54 29:50.80 9:37/M
3 Wayne Brockman 288 43 57 29:56.77 9:39/M
4 Michael Amstadt Plainfield IN 78 48 62 31:35.00 10:11/M
5 Vince Centracchio Indianapolis IN 77 49 64 31:59.69 10:19/M
6 Dave Amstutz Huber Heights OH 175 45 65 32:11.77 10:23/M
7 James White Indianapolis IN 42 40 120 44:39.03 14:24/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Annemarie Dalton Plainfield IN 32 53 45 29:32.10 9:32/M
2 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 101 50 58 30:13.25 9:45/M
3 Penny Long Plainfield IN 141 57 90 36:52.61 11:54/M
4 Amy Christine Norcross Indianapolis IN 105 55 91 37:26.21 12:05/M
5 Susan Dreher Mooresville IN 54 55 107 40:38.24 13:06/M
6 Beth Fox Plainfield IN 83 51 117 44:00.95 14:12/M
7 Jerri Laubert Terre Haute IN 37 54 118 44:04.13 14:13/M
8 Caryn Thompson New Palestine IN 258 54 136 47:30.68 15:19/M
9 Nancy Nysewander Plainfield IN 177 54 139 48:08.79 15:32/M
10 Beth Stiers Brownsburg IN 245 54 140 48:09.02 15:32/M
11 Karen Guess Plainfield IN 171 54 150 51:42.84 16:41/M
12 Marla Pennington PLAINFIELD IN 262 52 156 52:39.93 16:59/M
13 Diane Luce Indianapolis IN 67 52 158 53:49.25 17:22/M
14 Vicki Shaffer brownsburg IN 53 53 162 56:02.78 18:05/M
15 Glenda Thompson Plainfield IN 112 54 163 57:48.94 18:39/M
16 Virginia White Indianapolis IN 150 57 165 57:59.42 18:42/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brent Laubert Terre Haute IN 38 54 22 26:41.47 8:36/M
2 Phillip Moore Plainfiled IN 244 59 27 27:17.62 8:48/M
3 Randy Rogers Indianapolis IN 284 53 31 27:44.53 8:57/M
4 Chris Bender Avon IN 241 53 38 28:54.54 9:19/M
5 Tim Underwood Plainfield IN 80 53 40 29:20.46 9:28/M
6 Timm Schlegel Fishers IN 196 50 55 29:52.91 9:38/M
7 Tom Hammond PLAINFIELD IN 242 50 89 36:08.84 11:39/M
8 Mark Dreher mooresville IN 55 53 104 40:36.92 13:06/M
9 Jeffrey Guess Plainfield IN 172 54 149 51:42.17 16:41/M
10 Ken Thompson Plainfield IN 113 58 166 58:39.72 18:55/M
11 Max Daugherty Plainfield IN 139 56 168 58:41.54 18:56/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sandra Burns Brownsburg IN 267 67 44 29:27.30 9:30/M
2 janice zummach plainfield IN 199 60 87 35:55.28 11:35/M
3 Yvonne Culpepper Brownsburg IN 209 61 141 48:15.20 15:34/M
4 Karen Spicer Martinsville IN 95 63 143 48:55.15 15:47/M
5 Patricia Barry Mooresville IN 197 60 146 50:48.15 16:23/M
6 Debbie Woodward Bloomington IN 23 60 148 51:08.25 16:30/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Allen Culpepper Brownsburg IN 212 69 147 50:50.97 16:24/M
 

Half Marathon

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kendra Champion-McAloon Indianapolis IN 252 37 9 1:31:45.73 7:00/M
2 Wendy Garvin Indianapolis IN 63 45 10 1:31:45.88 7:00/M
3 Elizabeth Alexander marshall IL 161 22 12 1:32:53.80 7:05/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Brad Robinson 291 31 1 1:18:55.96 6:01/M
2 Mark Scott Indianapolis IN 72 42 2 1:19:03.34 6:02/M
3 Zach Toothman Plainfield IN 264 34 3 1:19:26.40 6:04/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anastasia Sanchez Plainfield IN 16 13 18 1:37:41.56 7:27/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Nikki Goodpaster Plainfield IN 69 27 14 1:34:18.22 7:12/M
2 Sarah Scarboro Coatesville IN 180 29 31 1:51:34.10 8:31/M
3 Megan Everett Plainfield IN 121 28 38 1:56:28.48 8:53/M
4 Elise Wagner Plainfield IN 18 29 45 2:01:09.09 9:15/M
5 Christy Stegemoller danville IN 119 26 63 2:14:06.72 10:14/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Daniel Alexander Marshall IL 160 28 4 1:21:39.30 6:14/M
2 Nico Merritt Terre Haute IN 7 23 7 1:27:36.70 6:41/M
3 Richard Wayman Fishers IN 174 29 11 1:32:49.21 7:05/M
4 Chris Waters Terre Haute IN 109 27 42 1:58:56.06 9:05/M
5 Alex Moseman Indianapolis IN 260 27 59 2:10:53.66 9:59/M
6 Braden Lanter Terre Haute IN 133 27 78 2:44:46.77 12:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kelly Jones Indianpolis IN 82 38 22 1:42:03.35 7:47/M
2 Ruth McCluskey Brownsburg IN 253 37 27 1:45:08.24 8:02/M
3 Hollie Lone Brownsburg IN 4 38 32 1:51:43.71 8:32/M
4 Sarah Jackman Brownsburg IN 164 38 39 1:56:29.68 8:54/M
5 Melissa Barnaby Indianapolis IN 263 34 41 1:57:13.79 8:57/M
6 Jessi Springer Hillsboro IL 45 35 47 2:02:25.28 9:21/M
7 Jorja Lyons Indianapolis IN 8 32 51 2:04:35.50 9:31/M
8 Jackie Perkins Hillsboro IL 43 34 66 2:17:24.92 10:29/M
9 Danielle Hackett Williams Plainfield IN 17 31 68 2:22:42.10 10:54/M
10 Jill Miller Avon IN 3 39 69 2:23:24.56 10:57/M
11 Serenity Baldauf Plainfield IN 116 32 73 2:38:41.32 12:07/M
12 Diana Harris Plainfiel IN 186 36 75 2:38:46.73 12:07/M
13 Trisha Sterrett Indianapolis IN 14 37 82 3:09:25.06 14:28/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Craig Findley Plainfield IN 103 35 5 1:26:27.29 6:36/M
2 Chuck Knuth Coatesville IN 223 38 16 1:35:24.43 7:17/M
3 Greg Williams Plainfield IN 33 35 19 1:37:42.46 7:27/M
4 Robert Schuldt Plainfield IN 19 31 21 1:41:33.82 7:45/M
5 Chris Jackman Brownsburg IN 165 38 24 1:43:56.58 7:56/M
6 Bobby Lassiter Indianapolis IN 224 34 28 1:45:22.89 8:03/M
7 Jason Cummings Plainfield IN 277 39 43 1:59:54.51 9:09/M
8 Don Howard Avon IN 57 34 53 2:06:21.67 9:39/M
9 Timothy O’Connor Danville IN 111 38 55 2:08:18.73 9:48/M
10 George Sims Plainfield IN 135 35 70 2:28:18.79 11:19/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Donna Herdey plainfield IN 115 49 23 1:42:24.09 7:49/M
2 Angela Snyder Indianapolis IN 96 43 25 1:44:52.87 8:00/M
3 Angela Adams Paris IL 39 46 34 1:52:06.94 8:33/M
4 Trina Lake Camby IN 12 43 44 2:00:22.05 9:11/M
5 Sharon Nicoson Cory IN 20 48 50 2:03:58.40 9:28/M
6 Brande Yaist Greenwood IN 99 40 57 2:08:50.62 9:50/M
7 Stephanie McKay Terre Haute IN 187 42 60 2:11:51.12 10:04/M
8 Theresa Lacher Camby IN 136 44 74 2:38:41.96 12:07/M
9 Debra Gash Mooresville IN 94 45 76 2:38:49.24 12:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Scott Hornaday Greenwood IN 194 43 8 1:29:13.32 6:49/M
2 Brian Petersson Plainfield IN 27 41 13 1:33:55.17 7:10/M
3 Robert Maar Plainfield IN 24 42 17 1:36:21.38 7:21/M
4 Lance Garvin Indianapolis IN 62 44 20 1:41:04.61 7:43/M
5 Jeffrey McElroy Avon IN 75 45 26 1:44:59.83 8:01/M
6 Skip Cheesman 289 49 35 1:52:35.82 8:36/M
7 Doug Burkmire Plainfield IN 36 49 36 1:53:17.58 8:39/M
8 Keith Baker Lafayette IN 198 48 37 1:53:34.25 8:40/M
9 Harley Clevenger Mooresville IN 282 49 40 1:56:54.56 8:55/M
10 Chris Mullen lebanon IN 159 43 48 2:02:38.56 9:22/M
11 Walter Strain cory IN 47 49 49 2:03:58.11 9:28/M
12 Ron Howard Newport MI 61 42 54 2:06:21.93 9:39/M
13 Shawn Perkins Hillsboro IL 44 44 67 2:17:25.24 10:29/M
14 Chris Sterrett Indianapolis IN 13 41 83 3:09:29.35 14:28/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Rebecca Bradley Edwardsville IL 25 53 15 1:34:30.80 7:13/M
2 Tracy Johnston Edwardsville IL 26 50 30 1:50:58.02 8:28/M
3 Nora Jo Mitchell Columbus IN 81 57 46 2:01:21.21 9:16/M
4 Hila Collins Bellbrook OH 240 51 56 2:08:45.02 9:50/M
5 SARA Strain cory IN 46 52 61 2:12:49.18 10:08/M
6 Kathy Coutinho West Terre haute IN 203 53 62 2:13:44.38 10:13/M
7 Cheryl Hart Terre Haute IN 238 57 64 2:15:01.97 10:18/M
8 Susan Skelton Avon IN 9 51 79 2:45:28.90 12:38/M
9 Tina Marshall Arcadia IN 30 53 81 2:50:51.28 13:03/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Hiskes Brownsburg IN 21 53 6 1:26:55.16 6:38/M
2 Tim Moran Zionsville IN 169 51 29 1:45:29.76 8:03/M
3 Ken Stancik Dyer IN 84 54 52 2:05:19.85 9:34/M
4 David Buddendeck Fishers IN 74 54 71 2:34:14.57 11:46/M
5 Walter Shelly Indpls IN 70 55 72 2:34:52.49 11:49/M
6 Greg Marshall Arcadia IN 31 55 80 2:50:51.11 13:03/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Pat Waters Paris IL 22 68 58 2:09:04.73 9:51/M
2 Carol Pabst Terre Haute IN 200 63 65 2:15:32.63 10:21/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Stephen Rechtien florissant MO 243 62 33 1:51:55.06 8:33/M
2 William Marr Terre Haute IN 102 68 77 2:39:45.52 12:12/M


Upcoming Races