2016 No Luck Run Overall Results

See you All At Circle City Biathlon on July 4th

No Luck Irish Run

Overall Finish List

March 19, 2016


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


5k
Half Marathon


5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Erin Toothman Plainfield INDIANA 265 32 F 1 Top Fin 18:42.19 6:02/M
2 Dalton Kane Danville IN 217 14 M 1 Top Fin 19:56.60 6:26/M
3 Wesley Mathas Danville IN 228 27 M 2 Top Fin 22:46.94 7:21/M
4 Josh Howard Avon IN 59 17 M 3 Top Fin 23:10.43 7:28/M
5 Andrew Staab Plainfield IN 108 34 M 1 30-39 23:16.62 7:30/M
6 Cole Works Plainfield IN 191 13 M 1 1-19 23:30.41 7:35/M
7 Sean Martin Chippewa Falls WI 189 12 M 2 1-19 23:33.41 7:36/M
8 corey thompson plainfield IN 208 28 M 1 20-29 23:43.62 7:39/M
9 Abby Hall Indianapolis IN 49 23 F 2 Top Fin 23:58.77 7:44/M
10 Nicole Svorinic Avon IN 76 26 F 3 Top Fin 25:01.05 8:04/M
11 Meredith Keedy-Merk Greenwood IN 128 31 F 1 30-39 25:01.60 8:04/M
12 David Adam Downey Lafayette IN 201 36 M 2 30-39 25:23.08 8:11/M
13 Sophie Thibault Indianapolis IN 51 15 F 1 1-19 25:29.43 8:13/M
14 Jack Garvin Indianapolis IN 65 8 M 3 1-19 25:36.17 8:15/M
15 Brad Melton Indianapolis IN 182 39 M 3 30-39 25:39.66 8:16/M
16 Ella Garvin Indianapolis IN 64 13 F 2 1-19 25:52.29 8:21/M
17 Carson Works Plainfield IN 192 12 M 4 1-19 25:55.10 8:22/M
18 Stephanie Hornaday Greenwood IN 193 44 F 1 40-49 26:13.25 8:27/M
19 Jennifer Doyle Indianapolis IN 220 39 F 2 30-39 26:15.55 8:28/M
20 Thomas Koepp Brownsburg IN 120 33 M 4 30-39 26:16.58 8:28/M
21 Greg Nash Fishers IN 179 30 M 5 30-39 26:28.30 8:32/M
22 Brent Laubert Terre Haute IN 38 54 M 1 50-59 26:41.47 8:36/M
23 Dane Market Plainfield IN 250 12 M 5 1-19 26:57.37 8:42/M
24 Scott Workman Indianapolis IN 204 41 M 1 40-49 27:00.20 8:43/M
25 Peter Myers Plainfield IN 222 11 M 6 1-19 27:09.31 8:45/M
26 Hanna Walker Avon IN 125 12 F 3 1-19 27:11.74 8:46/M
27 Phillip Moore Plainfiled IN 244 59 M 2 50-59 27:17.62 8:48/M
28 William Workman Indianapolis IN 205 14 M 7 1-19 27:33.07 8:53/M
29 Lucas Olinger Mooresville IN 225 8 M 8 1-19 27:40.48 8:55/M
30 Levi Carpenter Avon IN 281 38 M 6 30-39 27:43.23 8:56/M
31 Randy Rogers Indianapolis IN 284 53 M 3 50-59 27:44.53 8:57/M
32 Unknown Partic. 292 292 M 1 0- 0 28:09.98 9:05/M
33 Melinda Seaton Terre Haute IN 97 48 F 2 40-49 28:12.11 9:06/M
34 Genevieve Thibault Indianapolis IN 52 16 F 4 1-19 28:16.54 9:07/M
35 Cody Long Plainfield IN 142 24 M 2 20-29 28:31.23 9:12/M
36 Elise Deters Plainfield IN 233 30 F 3 30-39 28:33.31 9:13/M
37 Billie Mace Terre Haute IN 118 34 F 4 30-39 28:48.59 9:17/M
38 Chris Bender Avon IN 241 53 M 4 50-59 28:54.54 9:19/M
39 Luke Moraga Plainfield IN 261 30 M 7 30-39 29:01.74 9:22/M
40 Tim Underwood Plainfield IN 80 53 M 5 50-59 29:20.46 9:28/M
41 Beth Underwood Plainfield IN 40 40 F 3 40-49 29:22.50 9:28/M
42 Naia Ballinger Avon IN 2 42 F 4 40-49 29:22.52 9:28/M
43 Tom Kingseed plainfield IN 86 34 M 8 30-39 29:24.20 9:29/M
44 Sandra Burns Brownsburg IN 267 67 F 1 60-69 29:27.30 9:30/M
45 Annemarie Dalton Plainfield IN 32 53 F 1 50-59 29:32.10 9:32/M
46 Andrew McKay Plainfield IN 273 34 M 9 30-39 29:34.09 9:32/M
47 Garrett Kane Danville IN 218 12 M 9 1-19 29:36.43 9:33/M
48 Kimberly I Sharp Lafayette IN 185 37 F 5 30-39 29:36.45 9:33/M
49 Aaron Scheibelhut Indianapolis IN 1 31 M 10 30-39 29:38.68 9:34/M
50 Alex Everett Plainfield IN 122 28 M 3 20-29 29:39.46 9:34/M
51 Christine Lash Plainfield IN 88 29 F 1 20-29 29:46.00 9:36/M
52 Liz Nichols indianapolis IN 166 31 F 6 30-39 29:49.26 9:37/M
53 Julie Carpenter Avon IN 280 35 F 7 30-39 29:50.74 9:37/M
54 Darin Britton Brazil IN 104 41 M 2 40-49 29:50.80 9:37/M
55 Timm Schlegel Fishers IN 196 50 M 6 50-59 29:52.91 9:38/M
56 Heather Sanders Indianapolis IN 195 42 F 5 40-49 29:53.50 9:38/M
57 Wayne Brockman 288 43 M 3 40-49 29:56.77 9:39/M
58 Angela Cole Indianapolis IN 101 50 F 2 50-59 30:13.25 9:45/M
59 Stacey Meyers Plainfield IN 257 25 F 2 20-29 31:16.87 10:05/M
60 Jill Heffernan Plainfield IN 251 27 F 3 20-29 31:24.51 10:08/M
61 Sarah Kingseed plainfield IN 85 32 F 8 30-39 31:25.13 10:08/M
62 Michael Amstadt Plainfield IN 78 48 M 4 40-49 31:35.00 10:11/M
63 Kaitie Delgado Plainfield IN 211 32 F 9 30-39 31:42.81 10:14/M
64 Vince Centracchio Indianapolis IN 77 49 M 5 40-49 31:59.69 10:19/M
65 Dave Amstutz Huber Heights OH 175 45 M 6 40-49 32:11.77 10:23/M
66 Jacob Stamm Plainfield IN 127 11 M 10 1-19 32:11.78 10:23/M
67 Jaycie Workman Indianapolis IN 206 12 F 5 1-19 32:14.20 10:24/M
68 Autumn Riggs Clay City IN 285 29 F 4 20-29 32:25.97 10:27/M
69 Erin Morgan Terre Haute IN 286 33 F 10 30-39 32:27.41 10:28/M
70 Stephanie Snider Terre Haute IN 283 40 F 6 40-49 32:28.42 10:28/M
71 Jen Hamilton Terre haute IN 259 33 F 11 30-39 32:45.47 10:34/M
72 Jennifer DeRocher Clayton IN 10 30 F 12 30-39 32:54.49 10:37/M
73 Karla Allison Indianapolis IN 93 38 F 13 30-39 32:54.77 10:37/M
74 Cassie Bowser Plainfield IN 98 41 F 7 40-49 33:23.16 10:46/M
75 Elisa Walters Plainfield IN 167 24 F 5 20-29 33:24.40 10:46/M
76 Zach McMurray Camby IN 168 29 M 4 20-29 33:24.47 10:46/M
77 Scott Hess Avon IN 231 39 M 11 30-39 34:33.39 11:09/M
78 Michelle Hess Avon IN 232 46 F 8 40-49 34:34.57 11:09/M
79 Ashley Brubaker Noblesville IN 158 31 F 14 30-39 34:49.34 11:14/M
80 Erin Keedy-Merk Greenwood IN 129 33 F 15 30-39 34:54.41 11:15/M
81 Karen Rutledge Indianapolis IN 202 41 F 9 40-49 34:55.99 11:16/M
82 Paulina Guerrero Bloomington IN 73 37 F 16 30-39 35:06.11 11:19/M
83 Anne Schlageter Plainfield IN 100 31 F 17 30-39 35:16.95 11:23/M
84 Jenni Brock Avon IN 114 34 F 18 30-39 35:16.96 11:23/M
85 Julia Giltner Brownsburg IN 215 35 F 19 30-39 35:31.84 11:27/M
86 Kari Trinkle Brownsburg IN 216 28 F 6 20-29 35:32.46 11:28/M
87 janice zummach plainfield IN 199 60 F 2 60-69 35:55.28 11:35/M
88 Alicia Higgins Columbus IN 170 27 F 7 20-29 35:59.58 11:36/M
89 Tom Hammond PLAINFIELD IN 242 50 M 7 50-59 36:08.84 11:39/M
90 Penny Long Plainfield IN 141 57 F 3 50-59 36:52.61 11:54/M
91 Amy Christine Norcross Indianapolis IN 105 55 F 4 50-59 37:26.21 12:05/M
92 Chelsea Thompson Indianapolis IN 146 26 F 8 20-29 37:51.83 12:13/M
93 Kyle Duncan Indianapolis IN 147 29 M 5 20-29 37:52.12 12:13/M
94 Nicholas Sizemore Hilliard OH 149 26 M 6 20-29 37:52.43 12:13/M
95 Vanessa Culpepper danville IN 210 30 F 20 30-39 37:52.52 12:13/M
96 Crystal McKay Plainfield IN 274 35 F 21 30-39 37:54.15 12:14/M
97 Kennett Kuhn Crawfordsville IN 157 3 M 11 1-19 39:06.16 12:37/M
98 Ethan Kuhn Crawfordsville IN 155 33 M 12 30-39 39:06.18 12:37/M
99 Laura Kuhn Crawfordsville IN 156 31 F 22 30-39 39:06.91 12:37/M
100 Jessica Luce Brownsburg IN 66 20 F 9 20-29 39:16.27 12:40/M
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Krista Hershey Avon IN 152 36 F 23 30-39 39:19.38 12:41/M
102 Alex Hershey Avon IN 151 35 M 13 30-39 39:19.49 12:41/M
103 Lindsey Birt Brownsburg IN 140 32 F 24 30-39 39:48.29 12:50/M
104 Mark Dreher mooresville IN 55 53 M 8 50-59 40:36.92 13:06/M
105 Kristy Martin Chippewa Falls WI 188 41 F 10 40-49 40:37.45 13:06/M
106 Tearaks Works Plainfield IN 190 42 F 11 40-49 40:37.99 13:06/M
107 Susan Dreher Mooresville IN 54 55 F 5 50-59 40:38.24 13:06/M
108 Lydia Goda Plainfield IN 35 24 F 10 20-29 41:36.31 13:25/M
109 Donna McKnight Plainfield IN 34 45 F 12 40-49 41:40.15 13:26/M
110 Kristi Weaver New Market IN 162 48 F 13 40-49 42:46.51 13:48/M
111 Leah Howard Avon IN 60 33 F 25 30-39 43:11.07 13:56/M
112 Owen Howard Avon IN 58 11 M 12 1-19 43:11.64 13:56/M
113 Staci Market Plainfield IN 249 38 F 26 30-39 43:12.47 13:56/M
114 Meghan Stritar Brownsburg IN 163 36 F 27 30-39 43:28.25 14:01/M
115 Teresa Walker Avon IN 124 35 F 28 30-39 43:28.80 14:01/M
116 Kim Dulaney Plainfield IN 145 49 F 14 40-49 43:56.17 14:10/M
117 Beth Fox Plainfield IN 83 51 F 6 50-59 44:00.95 14:12/M
118 Jerri Laubert Terre Haute IN 37 54 F 7 50-59 44:04.13 14:13/M
119 Snezana Stamm Plainfield IN 126 38 F 29 30-39 44:38.92 14:24/M
120 James White Indianapolis IN 42 40 M 7 40-49 44:39.03 14:24/M
121 Svetlana Maksimovich Munster IN 173 34 F 30 30-39 44:39.15 14:24/M
122 Jennifer White Indianapolis IN 41 35 F 31 30-39 44:39.15 14:24/M
123 Kim Danbom Brownsburg IN 48 38 F 32 30-39 44:48.72 14:27/M
124 Brittany Iacobucci Plainfield IN 87 27 F 11 20-29 44:57.37 14:30/M
125 Lindsey Davis plainfield IN 92 25 F 12 20-29 45:09.87 14:34/M
126 Karissa Hines Plainfield IN 130 25 F 13 20-29 45:09.97 14:34/M
127 ANDREW TRABEL GREENFIELD IN 255 8 M 13 1-19 45:14.47 14:35/M
128 Jeremy Gorman Terre Haute IN 234 28 M 7 20-29 45:18.95 14:37/M
129 Craig Gasaway Plainfield IN 29 33 M 14 30-39 46:09.03 14:53/M
130 Andrea Gasaway Plainfield IN 28 31 F 33 30-39 46:09.72 14:53/M
131 Kelli Grecco mooresivlle IN 71 29 F 14 20-29 47:05.05 15:11/M
132 Sarah Rose Terre Haute IN 117 23 F 15 20-29 47:09.95 15:13/M
133 Catherine Moraga Indianapolis IN 132 29 F 16 20-29 47:20.49 15:16/M
134 Bobbi Boyll Flat Rock IN 131 46 F 15 40-49 47:30.09 15:19/M
135 Kiefer Lisa Flat Rock IN 134 41 F 16 40-49 47:30.26 15:19/M
136 Caryn Thompson New Palestine IN 258 54 F 8 50-59 47:30.68 15:19/M
137 stephanie trabel GREENFIELD IN 254 40 F 17 40-49 47:39.30 15:22/M
138 Traudel Nysewander Plainfield IN 178 49 F 18 40-49 48:07.11 15:31/M
139 Nancy Nysewander Plainfield IN 177 54 F 9 50-59 48:08.79 15:32/M
140 Beth Stiers Brownsburg IN 245 54 F 10 50-59 48:09.02 15:32/M
141 Yvonne Culpepper Brownsburg IN 209 61 F 3 60-69 48:15.20 15:34/M
142 Courtney Holloway Gas city IN 272 31 F 34 30-39 48:43.95 15:43/M
143 Karen Spicer Martinsville IN 95 63 F 4 60-69 48:55.15 15:47/M
144 Stella Moore Indianapolis IN 15 46 F 19 40-49 50:21.76 16:15/M
145 Tammy Hoefling AVON IN 79 41 F 20 40-49 50:27.59 16:16/M
146 Patricia Barry Mooresville IN 197 60 F 5 60-69 50:48.15 16:23/M
147 Allen Culpepper Brownsburg IN 212 69 M 1 60-69 50:50.97 16:24/M
148 Debbie Woodward Bloomington IN 23 60 F 6 60-69 51:08.25 16:30/M
149 Jeffrey Guess Plainfield IN 172 54 M 9 50-59 51:42.17 16:41/M
150 Karen Guess Plainfield IN 171 54 F 11 50-59 51:42.84 16:41/M
151 Heather Hohenberger Lebanon IN 138 39 F 35 30-39 52:28.00 16:55/M
152 Christine Elrod plainfield IN 89 22 F 17 20-29 52:32.31 16:57/M
153 Tia Britton Plainfield IN 90 38 F 36 30-39 52:32.61 16:57/M
154 Heather Polley plainfield IN 91 36 F 37 30-39 52:32.65 16:57/M
155 Ashleigh Isaacs Mooresville IN 269 26 F 18 20-29 52:39.77 16:59/M
156 Marla Pennington PLAINFIELD IN 262 52 F 12 50-59 52:39.93 16:59/M
157 William Brinker Brownsburg IN 226 M 2 0- 0 53:39.42 17:18/M
158 Diane Luce Indianapolis IN 67 52 F 13 50-59 53:49.25 17:22/M
159 Eryn Gorman Terre Haute IN 235 25 F 19 20-29 55:05.74 17:46/M
160 Kalista Lawrence Brazil IN 176 26 F 20 20-29 55:06.09 17:46/M
161 Brittany Parrett Terre Haute IN 110 26 F 21 20-29 55:06.90 17:46/M
162 Vicki Shaffer brownsburg IN 53 53 F 14 50-59 56:02.78 18:05/M
163 Glenda Thompson Plainfield IN 112 54 F 15 50-59 57:48.94 18:39/M
164 Elizabeth Brinker Brownsburg IN 227 29 F 22 20-29 57:52.79 18:40/M
165 Virginia White Indianapolis IN 150 57 F 16 50-59 57:59.42 18:42/M
166 Ken Thompson Plainfield IN 113 58 M 10 50-59 58:39.72 18:55/M
167 Scott Summer 290 30 M 15 30-39 58:40.55 18:55/M
168 Max Daugherty Plainfield IN 139 56 M 11 50-59 58:41.54 18:56/M
169 Michael Annee Camby IN 214 31 M 16 30-39 1:05:30.38 21:08/M
170 Amy Antrim Camby IN 213 35 F 38 30-39 1:05:32.15 21:08/M
Top

Half Marathon

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Brad Robinson 291 31 M 1 Top Fin 1:18:55.96 6:01/M
2 Mark Scott Indianapolis IN 72 42 M 2 Top Fin 1:19:03.34 6:02/M
3 Zach Toothman Plainfield IN 264 34 M 3 Top Fin 1:19:26.40 6:04/M
4 Daniel Alexander Marshall IL 160 28 M 1 20-29 1:21:39.30 6:14/M
5 Craig Findley Plainfield IN 103 35 M 1 30-39 1:26:27.29 6:36/M
6 Mark Hiskes Brownsburg IN 21 53 M 1 50-59 1:26:55.16 6:38/M
7 Nico Merritt Terre Haute IN 7 23 M 2 20-29 1:27:36.70 6:41/M
8 Scott Hornaday Greenwood IN 194 43 M 1 40-49 1:29:13.32 6:49/M
9 Kendra Champion-McAloon Indianapolis IN 252 37 F 1 Top Fin 1:31:45.73 7:00/M
10 Wendy Garvin Indianapolis IN 63 45 F 2 Top Fin 1:31:45.88 7:00/M
11 Richard Wayman Fishers IN 174 29 M 3 20-29 1:32:49.21 7:05/M
12 Elizabeth Alexander marshall IL 161 22 F 3 Top Fin 1:32:53.80 7:05/M
13 Brian Petersson Plainfield IN 27 41 M 2 40-49 1:33:55.17 7:10/M
14 Nikki Goodpaster Plainfield IN 69 27 F 1 20-29 1:34:18.22 7:12/M
15 Rebecca Bradley Edwardsville IL 25 53 F 1 50-59 1:34:30.80 7:13/M
16 Chuck Knuth Coatesville IN 223 38 M 2 30-39 1:35:24.43 7:17/M
17 Robert Maar Plainfield IN 24 42 M 3 40-49 1:36:21.38 7:21/M
18 Anastasia Sanchez Plainfield IN 16 13 F 1 1-19 1:37:41.56 7:27/M
19 Greg Williams Plainfield IN 33 35 M 3 30-39 1:37:42.46 7:27/M
20 Lance Garvin Indianapolis IN 62 44 M 4 40-49 1:41:04.61 7:43/M
21 Robert Schuldt Plainfield IN 19 31 M 4 30-39 1:41:33.82 7:45/M
22 Kelly Jones Indianpolis IN 82 38 F 1 30-39 1:42:03.35 7:47/M
23 Donna Herdey plainfield IN 115 49 F 1 40-49 1:42:24.09 7:49/M
24 Chris Jackman Brownsburg IN 165 38 M 5 30-39 1:43:56.58 7:56/M
25 Angela Snyder Indianapolis IN 96 43 F 2 40-49 1:44:52.87 8:00/M
26 Jeffrey McElroy Avon IN 75 45 M 5 40-49 1:44:59.83 8:01/M
27 Ruth McCluskey Brownsburg IN 253 37 F 2 30-39 1:45:08.24 8:02/M
28 Bobby Lassiter Indianapolis IN 224 34 M 6 30-39 1:45:22.89 8:03/M
29 Tim Moran Zionsville IN 169 51 M 2 50-59 1:45:29.76 8:03/M
30 Tracy Johnston Edwardsville IL 26 50 F 2 50-59 1:50:58.02 8:28/M
31 Sarah Scarboro Coatesville IN 180 29 F 2 20-29 1:51:34.10 8:31/M
32 Hollie Lone Brownsburg IN 4 38 F 3 30-39 1:51:43.71 8:32/M
33 Stephen Rechtien florissant MO 243 62 M 1 60-69 1:51:55.06 8:33/M
34 Angela Adams Paris IL 39 46 F 3 40-49 1:52:06.94 8:33/M
35 Skip Cheesman 289 49 M 6 40-49 1:52:35.82 8:36/M
36 Doug Burkmire Plainfield IN 36 49 M 7 40-49 1:53:17.58 8:39/M
37 Keith Baker Lafayette IN 198 48 M 8 40-49 1:53:34.25 8:40/M
38 Megan Everett Plainfield IN 121 28 F 3 20-29 1:56:28.48 8:53/M
39 Sarah Jackman Brownsburg IN 164 38 F 4 30-39 1:56:29.68 8:54/M
40 Harley Clevenger Mooresville IN 282 49 M 9 40-49 1:56:54.56 8:55/M
41 Melissa Barnaby Indianapolis IN 263 34 F 5 30-39 1:57:13.79 8:57/M
42 Chris Waters Terre Haute IN 109 27 M 4 20-29 1:58:56.06 9:05/M
43 Jason Cummings Plainfield IN 277 39 M 7 30-39 1:59:54.51 9:09/M
44 Trina Lake Camby IN 12 43 F 4 40-49 2:00:22.05 9:11/M
45 Elise Wagner Plainfield IN 18 29 F 4 20-29 2:01:09.09 9:15/M
46 Nora Jo Mitchell Columbus IN 81 57 F 3 50-59 2:01:21.21 9:16/M
47 Jessi Springer Hillsboro IL 45 35 F 6 30-39 2:02:25.28 9:21/M
48 Chris Mullen lebanon IN 159 43 M 10 40-49 2:02:38.56 9:22/M
49 Walter Strain cory IN 47 49 M 11 40-49 2:03:58.11 9:28/M
50 Sharon Nicoson Cory IN 20 48 F 5 40-49 2:03:58.40 9:28/M
51 Jorja Lyons Indianapolis IN 8 32 F 7 30-39 2:04:35.50 9:31/M
52 Ken Stancik Dyer IN 84 54 M 3 50-59 2:05:19.85 9:34/M
53 Don Howard Avon IN 57 34 M 8 30-39 2:06:21.67 9:39/M
54 Ron Howard Newport MI 61 42 M 12 40-49 2:06:21.93 9:39/M
55 Timothy O’Connor Danville IN 111 38 M 9 30-39 2:08:18.73 9:48/M
56 Hila Collins Bellbrook OH 240 51 F 4 50-59 2:08:45.02 9:50/M
57 Brande Yaist Greenwood IN 99 40 F 6 40-49 2:08:50.62 9:50/M
58 Pat Waters Paris IL 22 68 F 1 60-69 2:09:04.73 9:51/M
59 Alex Moseman Indianapolis IN 260 27 M 5 20-29 2:10:53.66 9:59/M
60 Stephanie McKay Terre Haute IN 187 42 F 7 40-49 2:11:51.12 10:04/M
61 SARA Strain cory IN 46 52 F 5 50-59 2:12:49.18 10:08/M
62 Kathy Coutinho West Terre haute IN 203 53 F 6 50-59 2:13:44.38 10:13/M
63 Christy Stegemoller danville IN 119 26 F 5 20-29 2:14:06.72 10:14/M
64 Cheryl Hart Terre Haute IN 238 57 F 7 50-59 2:15:01.97 10:18/M
65 Carol Pabst Terre Haute IN 200 63 F 2 60-69 2:15:32.63 10:21/M
66 Jackie Perkins Hillsboro IL 43 34 F 8 30-39 2:17:24.92 10:29/M
67 Shawn Perkins Hillsboro IL 44 44 M 13 40-49 2:17:25.24 10:29/M
68 Danielle Hackett Williams Plainfield IN 17 31 F 9 30-39 2:22:42.10 10:54/M
69 Jill Miller Avon IN 3 39 F 10 30-39 2:23:24.56 10:57/M
70 George Sims Plainfield IN 135 35 M 10 30-39 2:28:18.79 11:19/M
71 David Buddendeck Fishers IN 74 54 M 4 50-59 2:34:14.57 11:46/M
72 Walter Shelly Indpls IN 70 55 M 5 50-59 2:34:52.49 11:49/M
73 Serenity Baldauf Plainfield IN 116 32 F 11 30-39 2:38:41.32 12:07/M
74 Theresa Lacher Camby IN 136 44 F 8 40-49 2:38:41.96 12:07/M
75 Diana Harris Plainfiel IN 186 36 F 12 30-39 2:38:46.73 12:07/M
76 Debra Gash Mooresville IN 94 45 F 9 40-49 2:38:49.24 12:07/M
77 William Marr Terre Haute IN 102 68 M 2 60-69 2:39:45.52 12:12/M
78 Braden Lanter Terre Haute IN 133 27 M 6 20-29 2:44:46.77 12:35/M
79 Susan Skelton Avon IN 9 51 F 8 50-59 2:45:28.90 12:38/M
80 Greg Marshall Arcadia IN 31 55 M 6 50-59 2:50:51.11 13:03/M
81 Tina Marshall Arcadia IN 30 53 F 9 50-59 2:50:51.28 13:03/M
82 Trisha Sterrett Indianapolis IN 14 37 F 13 30-39 3:09:25.06 14:28/M
83 Chris Sterrett Indianapolis IN 13 41 M 14 40-49 3:09:29.35 14:28/M

No Luck Kids Dash

Overall Finish List

March 19, 2016


Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


Kids Dash

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time
1 Nolyn Greci Danville IN 279 12 M 1 1-99 1:07.14
2 Kylee Horton Indianapolis IN 229 7 F 1 1-99 1:13.67
3 Lucy Thibault Indianapolis IN 50 9 F 2 1-99 1:26.59
4 Hallie Birt Brownsburg IN 144 5 F 3 1-99 1:27.93
5 Leighton Oconnor Indianapolis CO 271 4 F 4 1-99 1:31.83
6 Kate Ballinger Avon IN 246 6 F 5 1-99 1:42.92
7 Simone Staab Plainfield IN 106 6 F 6 1-99 1:42.98
8 Jason Staab Plainfield IN 107 4 M 2 1-99 1:48.45
9 Grace Garver Coatesville IN 248 3 F 7 1-99 2:04.15
10 Finan Doyle Indianapolis IN 219 8 M 3 1-99 2:32.85
11 Elliott Hershey Avon IN 153 9 M 4 1-99 2:38.94
12 Hayden Oconnor Indianapolis CA 270 7 F 8 1-99 2:40.58
13 ANDREW TRABEL GREENFIELD IN 256 8 M 5 1-99 2:44.86
14 Owen Doyle Indianapolis IN 221 6 M 6 1-99 2:47.13
15 Jaxon Birt Brownsburg IN 143 8 M 7 1-99 2:49.14
16 Lanning McKay Plainfield IN 276 9 M 8 1-99 2:51.36
17 Audrey Hershey Avon IN 154 7 F 9 1-99 2:51.84
18 Kaleb Dempsey Indianapolis IN 183 5 M 9 1-99 3:01.13
19 Haley McKay Plainfield IN 275 11 F 10 1-99 3:01.77
20 Kennett Kuhn Crawfordsville IN 157 3 M 10 1-99 3:17.10
21 Owen Koepp Brownsburg IN 123 5 M 11 1-99 3:33.34
22 Dakoda Greci Danville INDIANA 278 9 M 12 1-99 4:37.38
23 Gavin Garver Coatesville IN 247 7 M 13 1-99 4:56.01

Upcoming Races