2016 Run With Shears 5k Age Group Results

Thanks to our Presenting Sponsor: St. Vincent Hospital





Run With Shears 5k


Age Group Results


May 21, 2016




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



Men: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

Women: Top Finishers 1-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

5k

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mia Burki Arlington VA 63 35 6 20:34.00 6:38/M
2 Sarah Anderson Maumee OH 61 34 19 22:53.78 7:23/M
3 Melissa Summers Pittsboro IN 87 29 23 24:55.27 8:02/M
Top

Female 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ava St. John Zionsville IN 297 9 25 25:15.41 8:09/M
2 Isabella Davis Albany IN 212 13 64 31:54.59 10:17/M
3 Alexandra Maxey Indianapolis IN 292 19 76 34:11.93 11:02/M
4 Norma Burdine Roachdale IN 234 19 91 37:29.09 12:05/M
5 Anna Guyer Kokomo IN 237 15 107 39:58.48 12:54/M
6 Breanna Smoot Bloomington IN 134 18 191 55:38.47 17:57/M
7 Megan Hacker West Lafayette IN 264 19 200 57:57.54 18:42/M
8 Cathryn Venable Greensburg IN 170 16 225 1:01:11.13 19:44/M
9 Laura Rainey Vincennes IN 123 19 252 1:04:46.29 20:54/M
10 Kendra Hunt Terre Haute IN 189 17 255 1:07:30.18 21:46/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Chelsea Snipes Redkey IN 5 24 35 26:53.12 8:40/M
2 Ali Smith Marion IN 259 24 45 29:36.64 9:33/M
3 Elizabeth Waters Columbia City IN 151 24 63 31:54.43 10:17/M
4 Rachel Mourfield Zionsville IN 325 24 70 32:41.39 10:33/M
5 Amber Adams Bristol TN 99 24 83 35:29.14 11:27/M
6 Taylor Schulz Bloomfield IN 69 20 86 35:45.39 11:32/M
7 Alaina McLaughlin Indianapolis IN 286 23 87 36:07.69 11:39/M
8 Helen Payne Muncie IN 104 22 89 37:27.04 12:05/M
9 Jamie Rehm Indianapolis IN 163 21 90 37:27.60 12:05/M
10 Helen G Guyer Kokomo IN 235 22 106 39:56.08 12:53/M
11 Alyssa Andreanopoulos Indianapolis IN 280 22 109 40:23.28 13:02/M
12 Alanna Brown Gas City IN 147 22 151 47:53.94 15:27/M
13 Shannon Lawler Fishers IN 251 21 156 48:30.09 15:39/M
14 Kristen Rizzi Indianapolis IN 82 23 171 51:43.92 16:41/M
15 Carlie Miller Valparaiso IN 223 24 178 53:13.95 17:10/M
16 Alissa Phegley Lafayette IN 262 24 199 57:57.23 18:42/M
17 Savannah Lambert Spencer IN 55 22 203 58:02.89 18:43/M
18 Caitlin Baker Whiteland IN 91 22 210 59:24.98 19:10/M
19 Makinsey Antle Greensburg IN 194 22 226 1:01:12.51 19:45/M
20 Taylor Knox Gas City IN 142 22 229 1:01:47.10 19:56/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Catherine Brophy Indpls IN 65 26 32 26:01.61 8:24/M
2 Denise Toscani Indianapolis IN 318 29 37 27:12.93 8:46/M
3 Brittany Borer Indianapolis IN 252 27 41 28:49.98 9:18/M
4 Kelly E. Lazzell Franklin IN 168 25 43 29:33.54 9:32/M
5 Amanda Mullen Bedford IN 71 28 51 30:09.72 9:44/M
6 Kimberly Pierce Fishers IN 288 26 80 35:28.11 11:26/M
7 Morgan Shiflett Indianapolis IN 311 25 82 35:28.81 11:26/M
8 Emily Roscoe Indianapolis IN 279 29 108 40:17.95 13:00/M
9 Angel Jackson Franklin IN 131 26 115 40:52.67 13:11/M
10 Rachael Hosfield Rossville IN 74 29 116 41:08.38 13:16/M
11 Josee Miller Greenfield IN 79 29 119 42:58.59 13:52/M
12 Karissa Campton Indianapolis IN 248 25 121 43:09.13 13:55/M
13 Alexis Gerig Indianapolis IN 247 25 122 43:10.49 13:55/M
14 Julie Berger Jeffersonville IN 330 29 130 44:52.79 14:28/M
15 Margaret Blodet Kokomo IN 236 26 135 45:51.28 14:47/M
16 Carmen Sanders Bedford IN 67 25 142 46:17.47 14:56/M
17 Devyn Scott Indianapolis IN 141 28 145 46:32.93 15:01/M
18 Brittany Lazzell Franklin IN 53 29 147 46:55.08 15:08/M
19 Arielle Fidler Indianapolis IN 93 25 176 52:48.37 17:02/M
20 Jeanan Joseph Lafayette IN 26 28 180 53:18.77 17:12/M
21 Sarah Lehenbauer 370 28 189 55:12.78 17:48/M
22 Katy Koon Danville IN 231 27 194 56:18.04 18:10/M
23 Lauren Foster Eaton IN 178 26 201 58:02.16 18:43/M
24 Ashley Beckham Eaton IN 164 28 202 58:02.19 18:43/M
25 Alyssa Gentry Seymour IN 278 26 217 1:00:05.95 19:23/M
26 Romayne Clarkson Seymour IN 285 27 218 1:00:06.55 19:23/M
27 Kate McCormick Staten Island NY 22 25 232 1:01:56.55 19:59/M
28 Jessica McAbee Indianapolis IN 14 27 241 1:02:47.85 20:15/M
29 Jennifer Hayes Chesterton IN 201 29 248 1:04:18.41 20:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Breanna Bongen Indianapolis IN 174 32 29 25:45.87 8:18/M
2 Kelly McBurney Crown Point IN 136 33 66 31:57.98 10:18/M
3 Blair Richardson Muncie IN 220 30 69 32:30.25 10:29/M
4 Myschel Saunders Brownsburg IN 283 31 84 35:32.09 11:28/M
5 Tiffany Rushton Greenwood IN 96 30 85 35:39.36 11:30/M
6 Hannah Richardson Whiteland IN 281 30 92 37:31.27 12:06/M
7 Meggan Smith Indianapolis IN 301 34 97 38:12.05 12:19/M
8 Mary Richardson Nobelsville IN 290 34 101 38:17.94 12:21/M
9 Elizabeth Adams Reelsville IN 38 31 103 39:40.77 12:48/M
10 Crystal Tatman Indianapolis IN 75 33 112 40:42.29 13:08/M
11 Amanda Jackson Franklin IN 132 31 113 40:51.76 13:11/M
12 Lindsey Birt Brownsburg IN 24 32 117 41:12.56 13:17/M
13 Julie Barth Greenwood IN 314 30 124 43:41.81 14:05/M
14 Tara Olson Indianapolis IN 107 31 131 45:06.15 14:33/M
15 Stacey Fletter Roanoke IN 124 30 143 46:30.41 15:00/M
16 Kristina Youn Scherrer Fort wayne IN 120 33 144 46:30.59 15:00/M
17 Ginell Lewis Lafayette IN 144 32 154 48:25.23 15:37/M
18 Melanie Smith Anderson IN 48 34 158 49:16.39 15:54/M
19 Adriane Byers Indianapolis IN 7 33 169 51:24.97 16:35/M
20 Tracy Ballard Yorktown IN 187 34 170 51:26.71 16:35/M
21 Jennifer Schneider Albany IN 4 32 175 52:44.17 17:01/M
22 Christina Ridge Bloomington IN 16 34 177 52:57.05 17:05/M
23 Leslie Phillips Frankfort IN 42 33 212 59:39.82 19:15/M
24 Sarah Nowlin Scottsburg IN 29 32 215 1:00:01.29 19:22/M
25 Ashley Schaefer Indianapolis IN 244 30 223 1:01:08.18 19:43/M
26 Sarah Coomer New Castle IN 185 32 228 1:01:22.19 19:48/M
27 Amber Stewart Terre Haute IN 165 32 233 1:01:59.34 20:00/M
28 Kourtney Glasscock Indianapolis IN 186 33 238 1:02:21.02 20:07/M
29 Cassandra Lowhorn 368 30 259 25:01:45.04 **:26/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Maria Davis Indianapolis IN 213 36 34 26:51.16 8:40/M
2 Greta Smith Atlanta GA 139 36 48 29:46.63 9:36/M
3 Michelle Laughlin Indianapolis IN 284 35 58 31:22.92 10:07/M
4 Donna Goewey Indpls IN 64 35 62 31:49.61 10:16/M
5 Christy Rund 367 39 68 32:09.51 10:22/M
6 Jacy Parnin Fishers IN 195 35 93 37:48.38 12:12/M
7 Sarah Fipps Bloomington IN 50 38 94 37:55.58 12:14/M
8 Kristin Enoch Burlington IN 221 39 95 37:57.01 12:15/M
9 Jennifer Ricketts Fort Walton Beach FL 140 39 100 38:16.06 12:21/M
10 Jennifer Decker Dunkirk IN 13 35 104 39:41.95 12:48/M
11 Katie Stanton-Maxey Indianapolis IN 291 39 105 39:43.38 12:49/M
12 Miranda Webster Terre Haute IN 57 38 118 41:16.25 13:19/M
13 Amanda Alexander Lebanon IN 309 37 126 43:59.36 14:11/M
14 Heather Amos Indianapolis IN 17 39 133 45:42.71 14:45/M
15 Rebecca Allen Indianapolis IN 158 36 149 47:44.53 15:24/M
16 Andrea Grogg Indianapolis IN 100 35 166 50:32.42 16:18/M
17 Chandra Stephenson Lebanon IN 216 36 187 54:58.22 17:44/M
18 Jennifer Hardwick Indianapolis IN 218 36 195 56:18.54 18:10/M
19 Frances McDavid Albany IN 175 35 204 58:02.90 18:43/M
20 Rose Kincade Bloomington IN 102 38 208 59:18.99 19:08/M
21 Karissa Roedeske Greenwood IN 242 36 224 1:01:08.77 19:43/M
22 Amy Ramey Gas City IN 125 38 236 1:02:06.25 20:02/M
23 Victoria Autenrieth Chesterton IN 159 39 239 1:02:46.39 20:15/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Sarah MacDiarmid Indianapolis IN 254 41 36 26:59.72 8:42/M
2 Brandi Swoboda Muncie IN 338 41 60 31:35.54 10:11/M
3 Paula Hendrickson Indianapolis IN 332 40 71 32:52.21 10:36/M
4 Wendy St. John Zionsville IN 296 40 73 33:12.80 10:43/M
5 Shannon Lyon Indianapolis IN 239 44 75 33:18.17 10:45/M
6 Anne Hodson Cutler IN 219 43 78 34:43.35 11:12/M
7 Emily VanVactor Indianapolis IN 181 41 168 51:18.94 16:33/M
8 Miranda Wise Lebanon IN 47 40 186 54:57.48 17:44/M
9 Jennifer Merritt Pittsboro IN 217 43 188 54:58.59 17:44/M
10 Megan Lyall New Castle IN 293 43 197 57:11.32 18:27/M
11 Heather Woods Crothersville IN 116 42 216 1:00:05.12 19:23/M
12 Chanda Thomas Brazil IN 166 40 234 1:01:59.34 20:00/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Meg Hogwood New Palestine IN 340 45 50 30:02.77 9:41/M
2 Alexis Telfer Centurion IN 308 45 57 31:13.70 10:04/M
3 Shannon Shelton-Corzine Terre Haute IN 303 49 96 38:00.19 12:15/M
4 Jamie Copollo Chesterton IN 114 46 111 40:26.42 13:03/M
5 Ruth Wall Denver IN 45 46 182 53:22.57 17:13/M
6 Michelle Ford Frankfort IN 230 46 211 59:30.32 19:12/M
7 Jules Ewart Marion IN 98 49 244 1:03:13.88 20:24/M
8 Shari Hacker West Lafayette IN 261 49 245 1:03:13.96 20:24/M
9 Jill Baranowski New Palestine IN 210 48 249 1:04:28.22 20:48/M
10 Kris Gossett Terre Haute IN 190 45 256 1:07:30.88 21:46/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tamela Norton Indianapolis IN 258 51 39 27:54.11 9:00/M
2 Sharon Watts Indpls IN 52 52 56 31:11.07 10:04/M
3 Mary Hendrick Indianapolis IN 299 53 120 42:59.49 13:52/M
4 Nadine Coles Indianapolis IN 323 53 123 43:38.56 14:05/M
5 Tracey Aiken Carmel IN 228 54 132 45:23.17 14:38/M
6 Susan Lazzell Franklin IN 167 53 146 46:44.82 15:05/M
7 Kathy Weber Indianapolis IN 277 53 148 47:10.81 15:13/M
8 Nancy Alling Rossville IN 129 51 173 52:19.96 16:53/M
9 Christina M Hueston Speedway IN 126 51 183 53:54.72 17:23/M
10 Karen Sargent Bloomfield IN 205 51 220 1:00:55.88 19:39/M
11 Kim Dunham Gas City IN 143 54 237 1:02:09.21 20:03/M
12 Sondra Andry Indianapolis IN 28 51 242 1:02:48.13 20:15/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Myrna Carll Novi MI 334 58 42 29:10.09 9:25/M
2 Penny Long Plainfield IN 25 57 102 38:46.28 12:30/M
3 Dawn Kappes Indianapolis IN 105 56 152 48:06.99 15:31/M
4 Linda Hodge-McKinney Indianapolis IN 89 59 159 49:54.10 16:06/M
5 Kelly Apple Indianapolis IN 161 55 160 49:54.59 16:06/M
6 Teresa Cooper Monrovia IN 298 56 161 50:00.83 16:08/M
7 Sheryl Stair Fairmount IN 46 57 185 54:14.04 17:30/M
8 Pamela Smoot Bloomington IN 133 55 193 55:49.08 18:00/M
9 Melanie Shoults Mitchell IN 34 57 219 1:00:55.83 19:39/M
10 Elizabeth McNeil Indianapolis IN 203 58 240 1:02:46.82 20:15/M
11 Cindy Ewart Marion IN 97 57 247 1:03:17.87 20:25/M
12 Veronica Hensley Chesterton IN 202 55 250 1:04:28.27 20:48/M
13 Rosemary McCormick Staten Island NY 20 58 254 1:06:46.53 21:32/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Kathy Taylor Plainfield IN 128 63 184 54:01.73 17:25/M
2 Joy Smith Marion IN 260 61 257 24:29:57.53 **:11/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Peter Coleman Indianapolis IN 37 26 1 17:12.81 5:33/M
2 Gordy Aiken Carmel IN 227 19 2 18:20.98 5:55/M
3 Owen Fink Avon IN 319 17 3 18:41.90 6:02/M
Top

Male 19 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jacob Stout Keystone IN 176 19 24 25:15.01 8:09/M
2 Adam Pirtle Bloomington IN 68 19 53 31:00.81 10:00/M
3 Nicholas Young Frankfort IN 44 8 206 59:07.97 19:04/M
4 Ross Eccles 369 9 207 59:10.47 19:05/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Arlington Hayne Terre Haute IN 207 20 7 20:46.43 6:42/M
2 Damon Scott Indianapolis IN 256 24 16 22:43.66 7:20/M
3 Lincoln Caldwell Kokomo IN 307 23 46 29:42.18 9:35/M
4 Nicholas Hedrick Noblesville IN 320 21 157 48:30.19 15:39/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jared Wislon 372 28 8 20:56.02 6:45/M
2 Chase Kunkel Fishers IN 336 29 21 24:10.49 7:48/M
3 Nathan Boyer Kokomo IN 249 26 30 25:47.40 8:19/M
4 Jacob Krider Indianapolis IN 305 29 31 26:01.29 8:24/M
5 Ben Miller Greenfield IN 80 29 38 27:52.52 8:59/M
6 Jeffrey Wischmeyer Greenwood IN 173 26 54 31:01.00 10:00/M
7 Brian Castille Indianapolis IN 238 26 74 33:17.64 10:44/M
8 Michael Alexander Danville IN 171 28 139 45:55.10 14:49/M
9 Kevin Stipp Greenwood IN 66 28 141 46:16.63 14:55/M
10 Adam Leonard Indianapolis IN 148 27 163 50:22.32 16:15/M
11 Kelly McKenna Indianapolis IN 150 26 164 50:22.35 16:15/M
12 Gene Schneider Albany IN 196 29 174 52:35.17 16:58/M
13 David Lehenbauer Indianapolis IN 304 26 190 55:12.85 17:48/M
14 Michael Mace Chattanooga TN 214 29 196 56:22.03 18:11/M
15 Michael McCormick Staten Island NY 21 29 235 1:02:00.28 20:00/M
16 Stephen Connell Indianapolis IN 15 28 246 1:03:14.80 20:24/M
17 Chance Westfall Bicknell IN 177 27 251 1:04:45.76 20:53/M
18 Alex Brinley 371 28 253 1:06:45.56 21:32/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Tommy Banister Indianapolis IN 215 34 4 19:06.16 6:10/M
2 Mark Liao Indianapolis IN 11 31 12 21:50.04 7:03/M
3 Adam Coss Staten Island NY 23 34 26 25:19.63 8:10/M
4 Alan Lanteigne Indianapolis IN 306 34 33 26:46.16 8:38/M
5 Joseph Cooper Middletown IN 103 31 52 30:17.88 9:46/M
6 Ben Purdy Indianapolis IN 62 34 79 34:49.69 11:14/M
7 Francisco Olmos Indianapolis IN 287 30 81 35:28.48 11:26/M
8 Dustin Strahl 365 34 138 45:53.50 14:48/M
9 Zachary Olson Indianapolis IN 108 32 140 46:10.22 14:54/M
10 Rachel Thomas Monrovia IN 211 33 162 50:01.61 16:08/M
11 Chris Hosfield Rossville IN 73 31 205 58:29.47 18:52/M
12 Zack Halterman Whiteland IN 92 31 209 59:23.84 19:09/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joey Schilling Bloomington IN 32 39 5 19:46.02 6:23/M
2 Alexander Green Indianapolis IN 316 36 15 22:26.50 7:14/M
3 Cory Neises Crown Point IN 310 35 18 22:52.49 7:23/M
4 Bruce Tilson Greenwood IN 137 36 44 29:34.67 9:32/M
5 Clinton Strock Brownsburg IN 179 39 49 29:49.61 9:37/M
6 Josh McBurney Crown Point IN 135 35 65 31:55.27 10:18/M
7 Nathan Jennings Avon IN 130 37 67 32:04.74 10:21/M
8 Frank Byrd Camby IN 289 35 77 34:32.54 11:08/M
9 Matthew Kodicek Crown Point IN 77 36 110 40:23.44 13:02/M
10 Rick Scott Muncie IN 222 38 153 48:18.19 15:35/M
11 Cory Grogg Indianapolis IN 101 38 165 50:29.41 16:17/M
12 Michael Andrus Danville IN 209 39 221 1:01:07.52 19:43/M
13 James Simmons Indianapolis IN 243 38 222 1:01:08.13 19:43/M
14 David Minnis Whitestown IN 315 36 243 1:02:52.93 20:17/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Thomas Stansbury Indianapolis IN 313 41 13 22:01.85 7:06/M
2 Taha Ben Saad Carmel IN 149 41 20 23:06.56 7:27/M
3 Jason Hillenburg Crothersville IN 138 41 47 29:46.43 9:36/M
4 Jeremy Utz Avon IN 58 44 55 31:04.53 10:01/M
5 Jamie Swoboda Muncie IN 337 42 59 31:33.88 10:11/M
6 Chris Kimes Indianapolis IN 324 44 72 32:54.93 10:37/M
7 Robert Shepherd Westfield IN 51 43 98 38:13.82 12:20/M
8 Ben Teague Indianapolis IN 146 41 99 38:14.47 12:20/M
9 Jim Enoch Burlington IN 312 44 127 44:00.15 14:12/M
10 Jeff Hunt Terre Haute IN 188 42 128 44:21.03 14:18/M
11 Les Frost Swayzee IN 109 42 129 44:28.92 14:21/M
12 Robert Loser Eaton IN 184 40 137 45:52.74 14:48/M
13 Matthew Trownsell Beech Grove IN 157 43 150 47:45.09 15:24/M
14 Gabe VanVactor Indianapolis IN 180 44 167 51:18.31 16:33/M
15 Travis Decker Dunkirk IN 70 42 172 51:56.73 16:45/M
16 Daniel Huff Lafayette IN 326 41 181 53:19.65 17:12/M
17 Michael Jones Indianapolis IN 9 41 198 57:46.74 18:38/M
18 Charles Summers Indianapolis IN 145 40 213 59:43.68 19:16/M
19 Calvin Venable Greensburg IN 169 44 227 1:01:14.47 19:45/M
20 John Estell Shirley IN 111 44 231 1:01:50.60 19:57/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Michael Goins Beech Grove IN 83 48 17 22:45.80 7:20/M
2 Sebastien Cosyns Greenfield IN 317 45 22 24:28.71 7:54/M
3 Jamison Cronin 366 45 28 25:37.50 8:16/M
4 Jeffery Benson Muncie IN 113 49 88 36:51.12 11:53/M
5 John Michalke Thorntown IN 76 46 114 40:52.01 13:11/M
6 Rich Lau Indianapolis IN 49 45 134 45:49.50 14:47/M
7 Anthony Smoot Bloomington IN 121 45 192 55:46.91 17:59/M
8 Charles Monroe Bloomington IN 54 47 214 59:54.26 19:19/M
9 Monty Persinger Gas City IN 162 46 230 1:01:48.14 19:56/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Richard Norton Indianapolis IN 257 53 9 20:57.30 6:45/M
2 Felix Rippy Indianapolis IN 339 54 14 22:14.83 7:10/M
3 Dru Johnson 364 50 40 28:23.92 9:09/M
4 Phillip Hendrick Indianapolis IN 300 54 125 43:49.95 14:08/M
5 Tom Donovan Muncie IN 172 51 136 45:51.64 14:47/M
6 Kevin Connelly Zionsville IN 255 53 155 48:29.18 15:38/M
7 Greg Paton Westfield IN 241 54 179 53:14.08 17:10/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Drew Cooper Middletown IN 153 55 11 21:36.07 6:58/M
2 Dan Renick Fishers IN 263 56 27 25:28.43 8:13/M
3 Jay Carll Novi MI 335 58 61 31:38.98 10:12/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Flip Miller Carmel IN 329 60 10 21:31.59 6:56/M
Top

Male 65 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Total Time Pace
1 Paul Lofland Frankfort IN 12 68 258 24:50:05.69 **:40/M

Upcoming Races