2016 Run with Shears 5k

Thanks to our Awards Sponsor: IU Health





Run With Shears 5k


Overall Finish List


May 21, 2016




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Peter Coleman Indianapolis IN 37 26 M 1 Top Fin 17:12.81 5:33/M
2 Gordy Aiken Carmel IN 227 19 M 2 Top Fin 18:20.98 5:55/M
3 Owen Fink Avon IN 319 17 M 3 Top Fin 18:41.90 6:02/M
4 Tommy Banister Indianapolis IN 215 34 M 1 30-34 19:06.16 6:10/M
5 Joey Schilling Bloomington IN 32 39 M 1 35-39 19:46.02 6:23/M
6 Mia Burki Arlington VA 63 35 F 1 Top Fin 20:34.00 6:38/M
7 Arlington Hayne Terre Haute IN 207 20 M 1 20-24 20:46.43 6:42/M
8 Jared Wislon 372 28 M 1 25-29 20:56.02 6:45/M
9 Richard Norton Indianapolis IN 257 53 M 1 50-54 20:57.30 6:45/M
10 Flip Miller Carmel IN 329 60 M 1 60-64 21:31.59 6:56/M
11 Drew Cooper Middletown IN 153 55 M 1 55-59 21:36.07 6:58/M
12 Mark Liao Indianapolis IN 11 31 M 2 30-34 21:50.04 7:03/M
13 Thomas Stansbury Indianapolis IN 313 41 M 1 40-44 22:01.85 7:06/M
14 Felix Rippy Indianapolis IN 339 54 M 2 50-54 22:14.83 7:10/M
15 Alexander Green Indianapolis IN 316 36 M 2 35-39 22:26.50 7:14/M
16 Damon Scott Indianapolis IN 256 24 M 2 20-24 22:43.66 7:20/M
17 Michael Goins Beech Grove IN 83 48 M 1 45-49 22:45.80 7:20/M
18 Cory Neises Crown Point IN 310 35 M 3 35-39 22:52.49 7:23/M
19 Sarah Anderson Maumee OH 61 34 F 2 Top Fin 22:53.78 7:23/M
20 Taha Ben Saad Carmel IN 149 41 M 2 40-44 23:06.56 7:27/M
21 Chase Kunkel Fishers IN 336 29 M 2 25-29 24:10.49 7:48/M
22 Sebastien Cosyns Greenfield IN 317 45 M 2 45-49 24:28.71 7:54/M
23 Melissa Summers Pittsboro IN 87 29 F 3 Top Fin 24:55.27 8:02/M
24 Jacob Stout Keystone IN 176 19 M 1 1-19 25:15.01 8:09/M
25 Ava St. John Zionsville IN 297 9 F 1 1-19 25:15.41 8:09/M
26 Adam Coss Staten Island NY 23 34 M 3 30-34 25:19.63 8:10/M
27 Dan Renick Fishers IN 263 56 M 2 55-59 25:28.43 8:13/M
28 Jamison Cronin 366 45 M 3 45-49 25:37.50 8:16/M
29 Breanna Bongen Indianapolis IN 174 32 F 1 30-34 25:45.87 8:18/M
30 Nathan Boyer Kokomo IN 249 26 M 3 25-29 25:47.40 8:19/M
31 Jacob Krider Indianapolis IN 305 29 M 4 25-29 26:01.29 8:24/M
32 Catherine Brophy Indpls IN 65 26 F 1 25-29 26:01.61 8:24/M
33 Alan Lanteigne Indianapolis IN 306 34 M 4 30-34 26:46.16 8:38/M
34 Maria Davis Indianapolis IN 213 36 F 1 35-39 26:51.16 8:40/M
35 Chelsea Snipes Redkey IN 5 24 F 1 20-24 26:53.12 8:40/M
36 Sarah MacDiarmid Indianapolis IN 254 41 F 1 40-44 26:59.72 8:42/M
37 Denise Toscani Indianapolis IN 318 29 F 2 25-29 27:12.93 8:46/M
38 Ben Miller Greenfield IN 80 29 M 5 25-29 27:52.52 8:59/M
39 Tamela Norton Indianapolis IN 258 51 F 1 50-54 27:54.11 9:00/M
40 Dru Johnson 364 50 M 3 50-54 28:23.92 9:09/M
41 Brittany Borer Indianapolis IN 252 27 F 3 25-29 28:49.98 9:18/M
42 Myrna Carll Novi MI 334 58 F 1 55-59 29:10.09 9:25/M
43 Kelly E. Lazzell Franklin IN 168 25 F 4 25-29 29:33.54 9:32/M
44 Bruce Tilson Greenwood IN 137 36 M 4 35-39 29:34.67 9:32/M
45 Ali Smith Marion IN 259 24 F 2 20-24 29:36.64 9:33/M
46 Lincoln Caldwell Kokomo IN 307 23 M 3 20-24 29:42.18 9:35/M
47 Jason Hillenburg Crothersville IN 138 41 M 3 40-44 29:46.43 9:36/M
48 Greta Smith Atlanta GA 139 36 F 2 35-39 29:46.63 9:36/M
49 Clinton Strock Brownsburg IN 179 39 M 5 35-39 29:49.61 9:37/M
50 Meg Hogwood New Palestine IN 340 45 F 1 45-49 30:02.77 9:41/M
51 Amanda Mullen Bedford IN 71 28 F 5 25-29 30:09.72 9:44/M
52 Joseph Cooper Middletown IN 103 31 M 5 30-34 30:17.88 9:46/M
53 Adam Pirtle Bloomington IN 68 19 M 2 1-19 31:00.81 10:00/M
54 Jeffrey Wischmeyer Greenwood IN 173 26 M 6 25-29 31:01.00 10:00/M
55 Jeremy Utz Avon IN 58 44 M 4 40-44 31:04.53 10:01/M
56 Sharon Watts Indpls IN 52 52 F 2 50-54 31:11.07 10:04/M
57 Alexis Telfer Centurion IN 308 45 F 2 45-49 31:13.70 10:04/M
58 Michelle Laughlin Indianapolis IN 284 35 F 3 35-39 31:22.92 10:07/M
59 Jamie Swoboda Muncie IN 337 42 M 5 40-44 31:33.88 10:11/M
60 Brandi Swoboda Muncie IN 338 41 F 2 40-44 31:35.54 10:11/M
61 Jay Carll Novi MI 335 58 M 3 55-59 31:38.98 10:12/M
62 Donna Goewey Indpls IN 64 35 F 4 35-39 31:49.61 10:16/M
63 Elizabeth Waters Columbia City IN 151 24 F 3 20-24 31:54.43 10:17/M
64 Isabella Davis Albany IN 212 13 F 2 1-19 31:54.59 10:17/M
65 Josh McBurney Crown Point IN 135 35 M 6 35-39 31:55.27 10:18/M
66 Kelly McBurney Crown Point IN 136 33 F 2 30-34 31:57.98 10:18/M
67 Nathan Jennings Avon IN 130 37 M 7 35-39 32:04.74 10:21/M
68 Christy Rund 367 39 F 5 35-39 32:09.51 10:22/M
69 Blair Richardson Muncie IN 220 30 F 3 30-34 32:30.25 10:29/M
70 Rachel Mourfield Zionsville IN 325 24 F 4 20-24 32:41.39 10:33/M
71 Paula Hendrickson Indianapolis IN 332 40 F 3 40-44 32:52.21 10:36/M
72 Chris Kimes Indianapolis IN 324 44 M 6 40-44 32:54.93 10:37/M
73 Wendy St. John Zionsville IN 296 40 F 4 40-44 33:12.80 10:43/M
74 Brian Castille Indianapolis IN 238 26 M 7 25-29 33:17.64 10:44/M
75 Shannon Lyon Indianapolis IN 239 44 F 5 40-44 33:18.17 10:45/M
76 Alexandra Maxey Indianapolis IN 292 19 F 3 1-19 34:11.93 11:02/M
77 Frank Byrd Camby IN 289 35 M 8 35-39 34:32.54 11:08/M
78 Anne Hodson Cutler IN 219 43 F 6 40-44 34:43.35 11:12/M
79 Ben Purdy Indianapolis IN 62 34 M 6 30-34 34:49.69 11:14/M
80 Kimberly Pierce Fishers IN 288 26 F 6 25-29 35:28.11 11:26/M
81 Francisco Olmos Indianapolis IN 287 30 M 7 30-34 35:28.48 11:26/M
82 Morgan Shiflett Indianapolis IN 311 25 F 7 25-29 35:28.81 11:26/M
83 Amber Adams Bristol TN 99 24 F 5 20-24 35:29.14 11:27/M
84 Myschel Saunders Brownsburg IN 283 31 F 4 30-34 35:32.09 11:28/M
85 Tiffany Rushton Greenwood IN 96 30 F 5 30-34 35:39.36 11:30/M
86 Taylor Schulz Bloomfield IN 69 20 F 6 20-24 35:45.39 11:32/M
87 Alaina McLaughlin Indianapolis IN 286 23 F 7 20-24 36:07.69 11:39/M
88 Jeffery Benson Muncie IN 113 49 M 4 45-49 36:51.12 11:53/M
89 Helen Payne Muncie IN 104 22 F 8 20-24 37:27.04 12:05/M
90 Jamie Rehm Indianapolis IN 163 21 F 9 20-24 37:27.60 12:05/M
91 Norma Burdine Roachdale IN 234 19 F 4 1-19 37:29.09 12:05/M
92 Hannah Richardson Whiteland IN 281 30 F 6 30-34 37:31.27 12:06/M
93 Jacy Parnin Fishers IN 195 35 F 6 35-39 37:48.38 12:12/M
94 Sarah Fipps Bloomington IN 50 38 F 7 35-39 37:55.58 12:14/M
95 Kristin Enoch Burlington IN 221 39 F 8 35-39 37:57.01 12:15/M
96 Shannon Shelton-Corzine Terre Haute IN 303 49 F 3 45-49 38:00.19 12:15/M
97 Meggan Smith Indianapolis IN 301 34 F 7 30-34 38:12.05 12:19/M
98 Robert Shepherd Westfield IN 51 43 M 7 40-44 38:13.82 12:20/M
99 Ben Teague Indianapolis IN 146 41 M 8 40-44 38:14.47 12:20/M
100 Jennifer Ricketts Fort Walton Beach FL 140 39 F 9 35-39 38:16.06 12:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Mary Richardson Nobelsville IN 290 34 F 8 30-34 38:17.94 12:21/M
102 Penny Long Plainfield IN 25 57 F 2 55-59 38:46.28 12:30/M
103 Elizabeth Adams Reelsville IN 38 31 F 9 30-34 39:40.77 12:48/M
104 Jennifer Decker Dunkirk IN 13 35 F 10 35-39 39:41.95 12:48/M
105 Katie Stanton-Maxey Indianapolis IN 291 39 F 11 35-39 39:43.38 12:49/M
106 Helen G Guyer Kokomo IN 235 22 F 10 20-24 39:56.08 12:53/M
107 Anna Guyer Kokomo IN 237 15 F 5 1-19 39:58.48 12:54/M
108 Emily Roscoe Indianapolis IN 279 29 F 8 25-29 40:17.95 13:00/M
109 Alyssa Andreanopoulos Indianapolis IN 280 22 F 11 20-24 40:23.28 13:02/M
110 Matthew Kodicek Crown Point IN 77 36 M 9 35-39 40:23.44 13:02/M
111 Jamie Copollo Chesterton IN 114 46 F 4 45-49 40:26.42 13:03/M
112 Crystal Tatman Indianapolis IN 75 33 F 10 30-34 40:42.29 13:08/M
113 Amanda Jackson Franklin IN 132 31 F 11 30-34 40:51.76 13:11/M
114 John Michalke Thorntown IN 76 46 M 5 45-49 40:52.01 13:11/M
115 Angel Jackson Franklin IN 131 26 F 9 25-29 40:52.67 13:11/M
116 Rachael Hosfield Rossville IN 74 29 F 10 25-29 41:08.38 13:16/M
117 Lindsey Birt Brownsburg IN 24 32 F 12 30-34 41:12.56 13:17/M
118 Miranda Webster Terre Haute IN 57 38 F 12 35-39 41:16.25 13:19/M
119 Josee Miller Greenfield IN 79 29 F 11 25-29 42:58.59 13:52/M
120 Mary Hendrick Indianapolis IN 299 53 F 3 50-54 42:59.49 13:52/M
121 Karissa Campton Indianapolis IN 248 25 F 12 25-29 43:09.13 13:55/M
122 Alexis Gerig Indianapolis IN 247 25 F 13 25-29 43:10.49 13:55/M
123 Nadine Coles Indianapolis IN 323 53 F 4 50-54 43:38.56 14:05/M
124 Julie Barth Greenwood IN 314 30 F 13 30-34 43:41.81 14:05/M
125 Phillip Hendrick Indianapolis IN 300 54 M 4 50-54 43:49.95 14:08/M
126 Amanda Alexander Lebanon IN 309 37 F 13 35-39 43:59.36 14:11/M
127 Jim Enoch Burlington IN 312 44 M 9 40-44 44:00.15 14:12/M
128 Jeff Hunt Terre Haute IN 188 42 M 10 40-44 44:21.03 14:18/M
129 Les Frost Swayzee IN 109 42 M 11 40-44 44:28.92 14:21/M
130 Julie Berger Jeffersonville IN 330 29 F 14 25-29 44:52.79 14:28/M
131 Tara Olson Indianapolis IN 107 31 F 14 30-34 45:06.15 14:33/M
132 Tracey Aiken Carmel IN 228 54 F 5 50-54 45:23.17 14:38/M
133 Heather Amos Indianapolis IN 17 39 F 14 35-39 45:42.71 14:45/M
134 Rich Lau Indianapolis IN 49 45 M 6 45-49 45:49.50 14:47/M
135 Margaret Blodet Kokomo IN 236 26 F 15 25-29 45:51.28 14:47/M
136 Tom Donovan Muncie IN 172 51 M 5 50-54 45:51.64 14:47/M
137 Robert Loser Eaton IN 184 40 M 12 40-44 45:52.74 14:48/M
138 Dustin Strahl 365 34 M 8 30-34 45:53.50 14:48/M
139 Michael Alexander Danville IN 171 28 M 8 25-29 45:55.10 14:49/M
140 Zachary Olson Indianapolis IN 108 32 M 9 30-34 46:10.22 14:54/M
141 Kevin Stipp Greenwood IN 66 28 M 9 25-29 46:16.63 14:55/M
142 Carmen Sanders Bedford IN 67 25 F 16 25-29 46:17.47 14:56/M
143 Stacey Fletter Roanoke IN 124 30 F 15 30-34 46:30.41 15:00/M
144 Kristina Youn Scherrer Fort wayne IN 120 33 F 16 30-34 46:30.59 15:00/M
145 Devyn Scott Indianapolis IN 141 28 F 17 25-29 46:32.93 15:01/M
146 Susan Lazzell Franklin IN 167 53 F 6 50-54 46:44.82 15:05/M
147 Brittany Lazzell Franklin IN 53 29 F 18 25-29 46:55.08 15:08/M
148 Kathy Weber Indianapolis IN 277 53 F 7 50-54 47:10.81 15:13/M
149 Rebecca Allen Indianapolis IN 158 36 F 15 35-39 47:44.53 15:24/M
150 Matthew Trownsell Beech Grove IN 157 43 M 13 40-44 47:45.09 15:24/M
151 Alanna Brown Gas City IN 147 22 F 12 20-24 47:53.94 15:27/M
152 Dawn Kappes Indianapolis IN 105 56 F 3 55-59 48:06.99 15:31/M
153 Rick Scott Muncie IN 222 38 M 10 35-39 48:18.19 15:35/M
154 Ginell Lewis Lafayette IN 144 32 F 17 30-34 48:25.23 15:37/M
155 Kevin Connelly Zionsville IN 255 53 M 6 50-54 48:29.18 15:38/M
156 Shannon Lawler Fishers IN 251 21 F 13 20-24 48:30.09 15:39/M
157 Nicholas Hedrick Noblesville IN 320 21 M 4 20-24 48:30.19 15:39/M
158 Melanie Smith Anderson IN 48 34 F 18 30-34 49:16.39 15:54/M
159 Linda Hodge-McKinney Indianapolis IN 89 59 F 4 55-59 49:54.10 16:06/M
160 Kelly Apple Indianapolis IN 161 55 F 5 55-59 49:54.59 16:06/M
161 Teresa Cooper Monrovia IN 298 56 F 6 55-59 50:00.83 16:08/M
162 Rachel Thomas Monrovia IN 211 33 M 10 30-34 50:01.61 16:08/M
163 Adam Leonard Indianapolis IN 148 27 M 10 25-29 50:22.32 16:15/M
164 Kelly McKenna Indianapolis IN 150 26 M 11 25-29 50:22.35 16:15/M
165 Cory Grogg Indianapolis IN 101 38 M 11 35-39 50:29.41 16:17/M
166 Andrea Grogg Indianapolis IN 100 35 F 16 35-39 50:32.42 16:18/M
167 Gabe VanVactor Indianapolis IN 180 44 M 14 40-44 51:18.31 16:33/M
168 Emily VanVactor Indianapolis IN 181 41 F 7 40-44 51:18.94 16:33/M
169 Adriane Byers Indianapolis IN 7 33 F 19 30-34 51:24.97 16:35/M
170 Tracy Ballard Yorktown IN 187 34 F 20 30-34 51:26.71 16:35/M
171 Kristen Rizzi Indianapolis IN 82 23 F 14 20-24 51:43.92 16:41/M
172 Travis Decker Dunkirk IN 70 42 M 15 40-44 51:56.73 16:45/M
173 Nancy Alling Rossville IN 129 51 F 8 50-54 52:19.96 16:53/M
174 Gene Schneider Albany IN 196 29 M 12 25-29 52:35.17 16:58/M
175 Jennifer Schneider Albany IN 4 32 F 21 30-34 52:44.17 17:01/M
176 Arielle Fidler Indianapolis IN 93 25 F 19 25-29 52:48.37 17:02/M
177 Christina Ridge Bloomington IN 16 34 F 22 30-34 52:57.05 17:05/M
178 Carlie Miller Valparaiso IN 223 24 F 15 20-24 53:13.95 17:10/M
179 Greg Paton Westfield IN 241 54 M 7 50-54 53:14.08 17:10/M
180 Jeanan Joseph Lafayette IN 26 28 F 20 25-29 53:18.77 17:12/M
181 Daniel Huff Lafayette IN 326 41 M 16 40-44 53:19.65 17:12/M
182 Ruth Wall Denver IN 45 46 F 5 45-49 53:22.57 17:13/M
183 Christina M Hueston Speedway IN 126 51 F 9 50-54 53:54.72 17:23/M
184 Kathy Taylor Plainfield IN 128 63 F 1 60-64 54:01.73 17:25/M
185 Sheryl Stair Fairmount IN 46 57 F 7 55-59 54:14.04 17:30/M
186 Miranda Wise Lebanon IN 47 40 F 8 40-44 54:57.48 17:44/M
187 Chandra Stephenson Lebanon IN 216 36 F 17 35-39 54:58.22 17:44/M
188 Jennifer Merritt Pittsboro IN 217 43 F 9 40-44 54:58.59 17:44/M
189 Sarah Lehenbauer 370 28 F 21 25-29 55:12.78 17:48/M
190 David Lehenbauer Indianapolis IN 304 26 M 13 25-29 55:12.85 17:48/M
191 Breanna Smoot Bloomington IN 134 18 F 6 1-19 55:38.47 17:57/M
192 Anthony Smoot Bloomington IN 121 45 M 7 45-49 55:46.91 17:59/M
193 Pamela Smoot Bloomington IN 133 55 F 8 55-59 55:49.08 18:00/M
194 Katy Koon Danville IN 231 27 F 22 25-29 56:18.04 18:10/M
195 Jennifer Hardwick Indianapolis IN 218 36 F 18 35-39 56:18.54 18:10/M
196 Michael Mace Chattanooga TN 214 29 M 14 25-29 56:22.03 18:11/M
197 Megan Lyall New Castle IN 293 43 F 10 40-44 57:11.32 18:27/M
198 Michael Jones Indianapolis IN 9 41 M 17 40-44 57:46.74 18:38/M
199 Alissa Phegley Lafayette IN 262 24 F 16 20-24 57:57.23 18:42/M
200 Megan Hacker West Lafayette IN 264 19 F 7 1-19 57:57.54 18:42/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Lauren Foster Eaton IN 178 26 F 23 25-29 58:02.16 18:43/M
202 Ashley Beckham Eaton IN 164 28 F 24 25-29 58:02.19 18:43/M
203 Savannah Lambert Spencer IN 55 22 F 17 20-24 58:02.89 18:43/M
204 Frances McDavid Albany IN 175 35 F 19 35-39 58:02.90 18:43/M
205 Chris Hosfield Rossville IN 73 31 M 11 30-34 58:29.47 18:52/M
206 Nicholas Young Frankfort IN 44 8 M 3 1-19 59:07.97 19:04/M
207 Ross Eccles 369 9 M 4 1-19 59:10.47 19:05/M
208 Rose Kincade Bloomington IN 102 38 F 20 35-39 59:18.99 19:08/M
209 Zack Halterman Whiteland IN 92 31 M 12 30-34 59:23.84 19:09/M
210 Caitlin Baker Whiteland IN 91 22 F 18 20-24 59:24.98 19:10/M
211 Michelle Ford Frankfort IN 230 46 F 6 45-49 59:30.32 19:12/M
212 Leslie Phillips Frankfort IN 42 33 F 23 30-34 59:39.82 19:15/M
213 Charles Summers Indianapolis IN 145 40 M 18 40-44 59:43.68 19:16/M
214 Charles Monroe Bloomington IN 54 47 M 8 45-49 59:54.26 19:19/M
215 Sarah Nowlin Scottsburg IN 29 32 F 24 30-34 1:00:01.29 19:22/M
216 Heather Woods Crothersville IN 116 42 F 11 40-44 1:00:05.12 19:23/M
217 Alyssa Gentry Seymour IN 278 26 F 25 25-29 1:00:05.95 19:23/M
218 Romayne Clarkson Seymour IN 285 27 F 26 25-29 1:00:06.55 19:23/M
219 Melanie Shoults Mitchell IN 34 57 F 9 55-59 1:00:55.83 19:39/M
220 Karen Sargent Bloomfield IN 205 51 F 10 50-54 1:00:55.88 19:39/M
221 Michael Andrus Danville IN 209 39 M 12 35-39 1:01:07.52 19:43/M
222 James Simmons Indianapolis IN 243 38 M 13 35-39 1:01:08.13 19:43/M
223 Ashley Schaefer Indianapolis IN 244 30 F 25 30-34 1:01:08.18 19:43/M
224 Karissa Roedeske Greenwood IN 242 36 F 21 35-39 1:01:08.77 19:43/M
225 Cathryn Venable Greensburg IN 170 16 F 8 1-19 1:01:11.13 19:44/M
226 Makinsey Antle Greensburg IN 194 22 F 19 20-24 1:01:12.51 19:45/M
227 Calvin Venable Greensburg IN 169 44 M 19 40-44 1:01:14.47 19:45/M
228 Sarah Coomer New Castle IN 185 32 F 26 30-34 1:01:22.19 19:48/M
229 Taylor Knox Gas City IN 142 22 F 20 20-24 1:01:47.10 19:56/M
230 Monty Persinger Gas City IN 162 46 M 9 45-49 1:01:48.14 19:56/M
231 John Estell Shirley IN 111 44 M 20 40-44 1:01:50.60 19:57/M
232 Kate McCormick Staten Island NY 22 25 F 27 25-29 1:01:56.55 19:59/M
233 Amber Stewart Terre Haute IN 165 32 F 27 30-34 1:01:59.34 20:00/M
234 Chanda Thomas Brazil IN 166 40 F 12 40-44 1:01:59.34 20:00/M
235 Michael McCormick Staten Island NY 21 29 M 15 25-29 1:02:00.28 20:00/M
236 Amy Ramey Gas City IN 125 38 F 22 35-39 1:02:06.25 20:02/M
237 Kim Dunham Gas City IN 143 54 F 11 50-54 1:02:09.21 20:03/M
238 Kourtney Glasscock Indianapolis IN 186 33 F 28 30-34 1:02:21.02 20:07/M
239 Victoria Autenrieth Chesterton IN 159 39 F 23 35-39 1:02:46.39 20:15/M
240 Elizabeth McNeil Indianapolis IN 203 58 F 10 55-59 1:02:46.82 20:15/M
241 Jessica McAbee Indianapolis IN 14 27 F 28 25-29 1:02:47.85 20:15/M
242 Sondra Andry Indianapolis IN 28 51 F 12 50-54 1:02:48.13 20:15/M
243 David Minnis Whitestown IN 315 36 M 14 35-39 1:02:52.93 20:17/M
244 Jules Ewart Marion IN 98 49 F 7 45-49 1:03:13.88 20:24/M
245 Shari Hacker West Lafayette IN 261 49 F 8 45-49 1:03:13.96 20:24/M
246 Stephen Connell Indianapolis IN 15 28 M 16 25-29 1:03:14.80 20:24/M
247 Cindy Ewart Marion IN 97 57 F 11 55-59 1:03:17.87 20:25/M
248 Jennifer Hayes Chesterton IN 201 29 F 29 25-29 1:04:18.41 20:45/M
249 Jill Baranowski New Palestine IN 210 48 F 9 45-49 1:04:28.22 20:48/M
250 Veronica Hensley Chesterton IN 202 55 F 12 55-59 1:04:28.27 20:48/M
251 Chance Westfall Bicknell IN 177 27 M 17 25-29 1:04:45.76 20:53/M
252 Laura Rainey Vincennes IN 123 19 F 9 1-19 1:04:46.29 20:54/M
253 Alex Brinley 371 28 M 18 25-29 1:06:45.56 21:32/M
254 Rosemary McCormick Staten Island NY 20 58 F 13 55-59 1:06:46.53 21:32/M
255 Kendra Hunt Terre Haute IN 189 17 F 10 1-19 1:07:30.18 21:46/M
256 Kris Gossett Terre Haute IN 190 45 F 10 45-49 1:07:30.88 21:46/M
257 Joy Smith Marion IN 260 61 F 2 60-64 24:29:57.53 **:11/M
258 Paul Lofland Frankfort IN 12 68 M 1 65-99 24:50:05.69 **:40/M
259 Cassandra Lowhorn 368 30 F 29 30-34 25:01:45.04 **:26/M

Upcoming Races