2016 Run Wayne Run Grade Results

Thanks to all Our Sponsors





Run Wayne Run 2k


Overall Finish List


November 12, 2016




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

Youth 2k

Place Name Grade Bib No Gender Total Time Pace
1 Trenton Dyer 5 273 M 8:00.84 6:27/M
2 Isaiah Allender 324 M 8:16.02 6:40/M
3 Ethan Gossett 6 118 M 8:17.47 6:41/M
4 David Yanez 141 M 8:29.61 6:50/M
5 Aman Ali 6 10 M 8:34.51 6:55/M
6 Finan Doyle 3 268 M 9:06.33 7:20/M
7 Alton Chapman 305 M 9:08.75 7:22/M
8 Tatum Paglia 5 148 M 9:11.53 7:24/M
9 Emmanuel Villanveva 348 M 9:15.15 7:28/M
10 Owen Doyle 1 269 M 9:44.14 7:51/M
11 Greg Clouse 119 M 9:58.48 8:02/M
12 Raymond Thomas 6 245 M 10:13.66 8:14/M
13 Makayla Brown 6 91 F 10:14.47 8:15/M
14 Alejandra Hernandez 4 92 F 10:17.07 8:18/M
15 Jenna Newton 323 F 10:19.78 8:19/M
16 Jameer Guyton 6 251 M 10:24.04 8:23/M
17 Kyle Hamilton 234 M 10:24.34 8:23/M
18 Alexys West 6 202 F 10:31.38 8:29/M
19 Braden Staley 6 98 M 10:37.37 8:34/M
20 Breanna Brooks 5 135 F 10:40.87 8:36/M
21 Sophie Smith 355 F 10:46.75 8:41/M
22 Marissa Kratowicz 356 F 10:47.98 8:42/M
23 Mario Villanveva 482 M 10:51.71 8:45/M
24 Tyson Mays 5 259 M 11:00.04 8:52/M
25 Abby Johnson 371 F 11:23.28 9:11/M
26 O’Connor Hayden 2 275 F 11:53.76 9:35/M
27 Leonardo Balcallo 6 249 M 12:05.16 9:45/M
28 Yusuf Hersi 6 93 M 12:13.19 9:51/M
29 Lydia Powers 6 219 F 12:22.20 9:58/M
30 Lauren Powers 262 F 12:22.72 9:58/M
31 Elizabeth West 200 F 12:23.09 9:59/M
32 Jonah Gaidoo 4 256 M 12:29.65 10:04/M
33 Katelynn Potter 4 266 F 12:31.23 10:06/M
34 Kelsie Salgado 5 147 F 12:38.30 10:11/M
35 Nichole Gill 5 138 F 12:38.57 10:11/M
36 Edgar Miguel 410 M 12:49.15 10:20/M
37 Clayton Eshleman 4 260 M 13:00.48 10:29/M
38 Jacob Toney 233 M 13:00.52 10:29/M
39 Bethany Davis 484 F 13:08.51 10:35/M
40 Raadia Chachouni 4 149 F 13:18.07 10:44/M
41 Melissa Barradas 6 136 F 13:48.74 11:08/M
42 Vanessa Escamilla 6 145 F 13:48.74 11:08/M
43 Nashan Walsh 463 M 14:04.37 11:21/M
44 Samuel Walsh 446 M 14:06.23 11:22/M
45 Hailey Gill 139 F 14:07.66 11:23/M
46 Diane Miguel 5 144 F 14:08.30 11:24/M
47 Ashlyn Bray 5 192 F 14:13.76 11:28/M
48 Amy McClellan 129 F 14:16.38 11:30/M
49 Julie Mays-Rubio 347 F 14:26.54 11:38/M
50 Kianna Williams 230 F 14:34.12 11:45/M
51 Teresa Paul 208 F 14:34.27 11:45/M
52 Michelle De Los Santos 5 133 F 14:39.25 11:49/M
53 Caiden Clements 5 134 M 14:55.15 12:02/M
54 Madeline Yanez 5 143 F 14:56.99 12:03/M
55 Aubrey Yanez 142 F 14:59.53 12:05/M
56 Harmony Nieder 6 95 F 15:04.12 12:09/M
57 Itzel Solis 5 94 F 15:11.99 12:15/M
58 Valeria Morales 5 146 F 15:24.36 12:25/M
59 Ashley Neese 499 F 15:26.86 12:27/M
60 Kaleese Brooks 6 226 F 15:31.15 12:31/M
61 Malaya James 4 199 F 15:47.91 12:44/M
62 Unknown Partic. 346 346 M 15:48.00 12:45/M
63 Terryn Polk 361 F 15:57.10 12:52/M
64 Kendall Pippens 4 265 F 16:01.00 12:55/M
65 Sarai Cox 4 209 F 16:01.18 12:55/M
66 Mikiah Poindexter 6 261 F 16:01.86 12:55/M
67 Lesley Cox 212 F 16:12.22 13:04/M
68 Desiree Allender 232 F 16:14.29 13:05/M
69 Evelyn Strovall 342 F 16:16.00 13:07/M
70 O’Connor Leighton K 288 F 16:17.50 13:08/M
71 Lesha Yanez 140 F 16:17.60 13:08/M
72 Kathy Todd 130 F 18:27.33 14:53/M
73 Alecia White 120 F 19:51.73 16:00/M
74 Allyson Foster 128 F 20:11.76 16:17/M
75 Susie Fulbright 6 137 F 23:06.13 18:38/M
76 LeAnna Walsh 267 F 23:06.16 18:38/M
77 Braedon Wilcox 5 99 M 23:30.13 18:57/M
78 Lauren Pfister 127 F 23:30.56 18:57/M

Upcoming Races