2016 Streetbeat 5k

See you all for Streetbeat 5k 2017





2016 Streetbeat 5k


Overall Finish List


August 13, 2016




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC RaceMaker Productions LLC

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Matt Higgs 510 16 M 1 Top Fin 18:04.00 5:50/M
2 Mike Beix 505 41 M 2 Top Fin 18:30.96 5:58/M
3 Jonathan Miller 516 40 M 3 Top Fin 19:00.78 6:08/M
4 Jose Eslava Oviedo FL 295 29 M 1 20-29 19:58.70 6:26/M
5 Dan Sailer Sioux Falls SD 432 25 M 2 20-29 20:09.30 6:30/M
6 Abby Korak Edwardsville IL 365 14 F 1 Top Fin 20:26.51 6:35/M
7 Unknown Partic. 494 494 M 1 0- 0 20:32.87 6:37/M
8 Matthew Hercl Kingwood TX 322 16 M 1 1-19 20:41.75 6:40/M
9 Michael Sears Indianapolis IN 443 15 M 2 1-19 20:47.59 6:42/M
10 Jeffrey Hyde Somerset MA 346 50 M 1 50-59 20:54.24 6:45/M
11 Cam Walton 500 29 M 3 20-29 21:28.57 6:55/M
12 James Scooler Richmond Hill GA 439 49 M 1 40-49 21:33.28 6:57/M
13 Jeff Hubbard Greenwood IN 338 42 M 2 40-49 21:47.44 7:02/M
14 Kelly Gehring 523 42 F 2 Top Fin 21:54.64 7:04/M
15 Gary Lynch Philadelphia PA 380 54 M 2 50-59 22:06.94 7:08/M
16 Gregory Kuzma Boca Raton FL 367 41 M 3 40-49 22:08.95 7:08/M
17 Danny Crum Plainfield IN 279 44 M 4 40-49 22:24.22 7:14/M
18 Kristen Wilson Cambridge MA 480 35 F 3 Top Fin 22:25.03 7:14/M
19 Brian Dau 512 35 M 1 30-39 22:53.66 7:23/M
20 Clarence Grimm Niles MI 312 56 M 3 50-59 22:58.63 7:25/M
21 Rocky Ankeny 524 22 M 4 20-29 23:01.79 7:25/M
22 Ben Maynard Greenfield IN 391 20 M 5 20-29 23:21.71 7:32/M
23 Dave Smith Charlotte NC 458 49 M 5 40-49 23:27.36 7:34/M
24 Claire Johnston Mankato MN 355 17 F 1 1-19 23:37.28 7:37/M
25 Habib Azar 521 36 M 2 30-39 23:43.40 7:39/M
26 Philip McGuigan Sherwood OR 397 55 M 4 50-59 23:49.11 7:41/M
27 Ashley Cypher Palmyra PA 280 21 F 1 20-29 23:53.47 7:42/M
28 Jacob Levy Knoxville TN 370 43 M 6 40-49 23:54.18 7:43/M
29 Jon Carmack Columbus GA 264 27 M 6 20-29 23:57.27 7:44/M
30 Ryan Higgs 509 11 M 3 1-19 24:27.68 7:53/M
31 Stephanie Divine Indianapolis IN 289 29 F 2 20-29 24:36.51 7:56/M
32 Frederick Junkin Pearland TX 359 52 M 5 50-59 24:39.41 7:57/M
33 Lorna Hayes Cadiz KY 320 22 F 3 20-29 24:57.67 8:03/M
34 Brad Urhahn 501 55 M 6 50-59 24:59.73 8:04/M
35 William Lombardo Cape Coral FL 373 52 M 7 50-59 25:03.64 8:05/M
36 George Eckert Avon IN 292 45 M 7 40-49 25:06.06 8:06/M
37 Stephen McCoy Zionsville IN 394 41 M 8 40-49 25:17.57 8:09/M
38 Laura Fischer Walter Cedar Falls IA 298 47 F 1 40-49 25:20.43 8:10/M
39 Steve Tant Fort Mill SC 465 55 M 8 50-59 25:37.13 8:16/M
40 Jeffrey Harter Lees Summit MO 319 33 M 3 30-39 25:38.38 8:16/M
41 Marc Martinez Arlingtin VA 388 50 M 9 50-59 25:44.81 8:18/M
42 Fernando Almader Los Angeles CA 226 40 M 9 40-49 25:52.18 8:21/M
43 Ben Greenfield Indianapolis IN 310 42 M 10 40-49 25:53.11 8:21/M
44 Trevor Teague Greenfield IN 469 16 M 4 1-19 26:04.73 8:25/M
45 Quinn Johnston Mankato MN 354 16 F 2 1-19 26:06.55 8:25/M
46 Lee Cypher Palmyra PA 281 50 M 10 50-59 26:07.68 8:25/M
47 Brad Bartz Sioux Falls SD 233 55 M 11 50-59 26:07.77 8:25/M
48 Pauline Moore Goshen KY 405 47 F 2 40-49 26:07.96 8:25/M
49 Aerin Klump 517 24 F 4 20-29 26:11.40 8:27/M
50 Lee Sharma Opelika AL 447 47 F 3 40-49 26:44.38 8:37/M
51 Meredith Burns Los Angeles CA 256 23 F 5 20-29 26:45.05 8:38/M
52 David Faust Emmaus PA 297 54 M 12 50-59 26:47.24 8:38/M
53 Dave Larson 497 54 M 13 50-59 26:50.69 8:39/M
54 Steve Sgutt Herrin IL 446 49 M 11 40-49 26:58.34 8:42/M
55 Hanna Walker Avon IN 474 13 F 3 1-19 27:00.56 8:43/M
56 Michael Seabeck Seattle WA 442 54 M 14 50-59 27:11.14 8:46/M
57 Dale McCurdy Amarillo TX 396 46 M 12 40-49 27:11.75 8:46/M
58 Remi Hueckel 498 46 F 4 40-49 27:12.53 8:46/M
59 Joanna Bradley Brownsburg IN 247 40 F 5 40-49 27:26.94 8:51/M
60 Hannah Cartledge Brownsburg IN 265 29 F 6 20-29 27:28.35 8:52/M
61 Tammy Busch Brownsburg IN 261 49 F 6 40-49 27:28.92 8:52/M
62 John Morse Indianapolis IN 407 40 M 13 40-49 27:35.78 8:54/M
63 Wyatt Ward Greenwood IN 476 13 M 5 1-19 27:35.98 8:54/M
64 Chelyl Miracle 504 40 F 7 40-49 27:37.77 8:55/M
65 Chase Tucker 511 22 M 7 20-29 28:08.27 9:05/M
66 Stamm Todd Midland TX 471 42 M 14 40-49 28:12.39 9:06/M
67 Kody McGuillan 515 M 2 0- 0 28:22.43 9:09/M
68 Jocelyn Lowe Salisbury NC 378 18 F 4 1-19 28:22.58 9:09/M
69 Shelby Lowe 514 18 F 5 1-19 28:22.83 9:09/M
70 Alan Galan Westfield IN 304 41 M 15 40-49 28:32.58 9:12/M
71 Jenica Holt Pleasanton CA 332 23 F 7 20-29 28:33.81 9:13/M
72 Sunshine Chandler Gaffney SC 266 40 F 8 40-49 28:34.13 9:13/M
73 Wendy Martin Indianapolis IN 387 42 F 9 40-49 28:34.70 9:13/M
74 Paul Deere Cedar Park TX 286 47 M 16 40-49 28:39.27 9:15/M
75 Bruce Taylor Boise ID 466 54 M 15 50-59 28:39.64 9:15/M
76 Nancy Taylor Boise ID 467 53 F 1 50-59 28:40.13 9:15/M
77 Heather Klesch Hadley MA 363 39 F 1 30-39 28:43.83 9:16/M
78 Isaac Plouch 519 16 M 6 1-19 28:44.09 9:16/M
79 Seth Simprly 492 14 M 7 1-19 28:45.04 9:16/M
80 Madison Hyde Somerset MA 347 20 F 8 20-29 28:45.51 9:16/M
81 Jessica Soules Union KY 462 40 F 10 40-49 28:47.58 9:17/M
82 Susie Harloff Avon IN 317 43 F 11 40-49 28:47.75 9:17/M
83 Tracy Damone Brownsburg IN 282 52 F 2 50-59 28:54.76 9:19/M
84 Gene Cross Enon OH 278 50 M 16 50-59 28:57.80 9:20/M
85 Ellie Hubbard Greenwood IN 339 16 F 6 1-19 29:04.26 9:23/M
86 Bradley Barkley Northglenn CO 232 57 M 17 50-59 29:04.56 9:23/M
87 Steven Busch Brownsburg IN 260 50 M 18 50-59 29:09.44 9:24/M
88 Rachel Greenfield Indianapolis IN 309 40 F 12 40-49 29:10.72 9:25/M
89 Arlen Holt Pleasanton CA 330 52 M 19 50-59 29:16.93 9:26/M
90 Carol Junkin Pearland TX 358 50 F 3 50-59 29:25.04 9:29/M
91 Emily Hunter Indianapolis IN 343 34 F 2 30-39 29:54.80 9:39/M
92 Jim Cude 499 52 M 20 50-59 30:01.75 9:41/M
93 Sue Bailey Germantown WI 229 48 F 13 40-49 30:03.47 9:42/M
94 David Ochi 513 40 M 17 40-49 30:08.16 9:43/M
95 John Seppala Indianapolis IN 445 30 M 4 30-39 30:10.92 9:44/M
96 Mike Perez-Crooks Barnegat NJ 412 23 M 8 20-29 30:13.31 9:45/M
97 Cole Gehring 522 13 M 8 1-19 30:13.62 9:45/M
98 Paul Harris Indianapolis INDIANA 318 27 M 9 20-29 30:15.52 9:45/M
99 David Manguno 491 52 M 21 50-59 30:27.60 9:49/M
100 Amanda McCabe Indianapolis IN 392 29 F 9 20-29 30:37.33 9:53/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Carmen Lowe Salisbury NC 377 22 F 10 20-29 30:48.37 9:56/M
102 Art Luebke Denver CO 379 70 M 1 70-99 30:54.94 9:58/M
103 Karen Fredenucson 503 47 F 14 40-49 30:59.93 10:00/M
104 Peter Gotts Zionsville IN 307 51 M 22 50-59 31:04.86 10:01/M
105 Terri Brosseau Plainfield IN 252 49 F 15 40-49 31:07.53 10:02/M
106 Bob Medworth 495 62 M 1 60-69 31:08.04 10:03/M
107 April Gager Fort Wayne IN 303 51 F 4 50-59 31:10.01 10:03/M
108 Jordan Jacobsen Arvada CO 350 37 M 5 30-39 31:16.19 10:05/M
109 Gregory Hagopian Lakewood Ranch FL 314 48 M 18 40-49 31:18.26 10:06/M
110 Jennifer Eckert Avon IN 293 46 F 16 40-49 31:19.36 10:06/M
111 Patti Hammerle Brownsburg IN 316 48 F 17 40-49 31:30.52 10:10/M
112 Reyn Libed Indianapolis IN 371 26 M 10 20-29 31:32.45 10:10/M
113 Eleda Plouch 518 18 F 7 1-19 31:33.18 10:11/M
114 Rhiannon Johnston Mankato MN 356 38 F 3 30-39 31:55.36 10:18/M
115 Cory Johnston Mankato MN 353 41 M 19 40-49 31:55.85 10:18/M
116 Michele McCurdy Amarillo TX 395 44 F 18 40-49 31:58.57 10:19/M
117 Laurel Hoover Amarillo TX 333 19 F 8 1-19 31:59.03 10:19/M
118 Mark Manguno 488 61 M 2 60-69 32:06.68 10:21/M
119 Unknown Partic. 529 529 M 3 0- 0 32:27.11 10:28/M
120 Rachael Dillard Georgetown IN 288 26 F 11 20-29 32:28.21 10:28/M
121 Christina Zarse Indianapolis IN 486 26 F 12 20-29 32:28.36 10:28/M
122 Jennifer Davis 487 48 F 19 40-49 32:35.14 10:31/M
123 Carrie Brewer-Thomas Indianapolis IN 251 45 F 20 40-49 32:35.28 10:31/M
124 Sean Kissane Indianapolis IN 361 30 M 6 30-39 32:44.36 10:34/M
125 David Lopez Greenfield IN 375 17 M 9 1-19 32:59.32 10:38/M
126 Randocoph Johnston 502 68 M 3 60-69 33:04.98 10:40/M
127 Aaron Scheibelhut Indianapolis IN 436 31 M 7 30-39 33:09.76 10:42/M
128 Gabriel Hopper Gaffney SC 334 14 M 10 1-19 33:14.82 10:43/M
129 Wendy Freaney Katy TX 300 50 F 5 50-59 33:28.44 10:48/M
130 Bob Trask 508 68 M 4 60-69 33:35.06 10:50/M
131 Stephanie Sego Indianapolis IN 444 41 F 21 40-49 33:39.27 10:51/M
132 Stacey Grimm Niles MI 311 55 F 6 50-59 34:02.28 10:59/M
133 Karin Holt Pleasanton CA 331 52 F 7 50-59 34:05.60 11:00/M
134 Jennifer Cronin Bedford NH 277 39 F 4 30-39 34:16.77 11:03/M
135 Kimberly Coday Parker CO 273 12 M 11 1-19 34:33.60 11:09/M
136 Kimberly Coday Parker CO 272 44 F 22 40-49 34:33.62 11:09/M
137 Alison Paige Marshall Oak Ridge TN 386 46 F 23 40-49 35:08.25 11:20/M
138 Eric Schield Castle Rock CO 437 56 M 23 50-59 35:11.56 11:21/M
139 Sherrie Schield Castle Rock CO 438 55 F 8 50-59 35:11.81 11:21/M
140 Matthew Kinney Garland TX 360 45 M 20 40-49 35:14.51 11:22/M
141 Lisa Timson Garland TX 470 51 F 9 50-59 35:15.37 11:22/M
142 Steven Brandou Tecumseh MI 248 38 M 8 30-39 35:24.30 11:25/M
143 Tama Poncar Greenfield IN 413 53 F 10 50-59 35:35.14 11:29/M
144 Dale Powers Rockland MA 415 60 M 5 60-69 35:36.06 11:29/M
145 Beth Skinner Valencia PA 456 51 F 11 50-59 36:02.43 11:37/M
146 Michelle Burris Greenfield IN 259 43 F 24 40-49 36:05.46 11:38/M
147 Erin Smith Aurora MO 457 31 F 5 30-39 36:06.24 11:39/M
148 Celia Ward Greenwood IN 475 15 F 9 1-19 36:12.05 11:41/M
149 Emma Burris Greenfield IN 258 15 F 10 1-19 36:19.53 11:43/M
150 Monica Sherman San Antonio TX 448 55 F 12 50-59 36:33.14 11:47/M
151 Michael Sherman San Antonio TX 449 58 M 24 50-59 36:33.34 11:47/M
152 Chris Wing Greenfield IN 482 38 M 9 30-39 36:37.36 11:49/M
153 Xavier Sayeed Indianapolis IN 435 18 M 12 1-19 36:59.95 11:56/M
154 Cayleigh Donahue Indianapolis IN 290 18 F 11 1-19 37:44.83 12:10/M
155 Joshua Porter Beech Grove IN 414 18 M 13 1-19 37:46.03 12:11/M
156 Tony Sanders Indianapolis IN 433 29 M 11 20-29 37:52.62 12:13/M
157 Malinda Matney Ann Arbor MI 390 50 F 13 50-59 38:01.93 12:16/M
158 Jane Maloy Houston TX 385 27 F 13 20-29 38:06.97 12:17/M
159 Anthony Richardson 506 41 M 21 40-49 38:09.42 12:18/M
160 Jd Janda Houston TX 352 57 M 25 50-59 38:25.37 12:24/M
161 Sarah Jones Brownsburg IN 357 41 F 25 40-49 38:38.71 12:28/M
162 Kevin Daviau Lumberton NJ 283 62 M 6 60-69 38:49.18 12:31/M
163 Sarah Clemmons Indianapolis IN 271 17 F 12 1-19 39:02.01 12:35/M
164 Brittany Koenig Lexington KY 364 39 F 6 30-39 39:13.27 12:39/M
165 Leslie Trippe Apex NC 472 50 F 14 50-59 39:15.49 12:40/M
166 Heather Rider Midlothian TX 425 42 F 26 40-49 39:36.05 12:46/M
167 Heather McIntosh Greenwood IN 398 45 F 27 40-49 39:47.46 12:50/M
168 Lorna Hercl Kingwood TX 321 51 F 15 50-59 40:05.48 12:56/M
169 Mary Hudson Charlotte NC 341 52 F 16 50-59 40:14.98 12:59/M
170 Jim Hudson Charlotte NC 342 54 M 26 50-59 40:15.46 12:59/M
171 Judy Daviau Lumberton NJ 284 60 F 1 60-69 41:11.85 13:17/M
172 Nancy Bonillas Waxahachie TX 245 51 F 17 50-59 41:25.93 13:22/M
173 Kimmy Hock Greenwood IN 325 45 F 28 40-49 41:31.89 13:24/M
174 Greg Simon Greenwood IN 453 21 M 12 20-29 41:32.61 13:24/M
175 Linda Simon Greenwood IN 454 52 F 18 50-59 41:33.04 13:24/M
176 Jennifer Fisher Indianapolis IN 299 36 F 7 30-39 41:36.73 13:25/M
177 Cathy Klemmensen Avon IN 362 48 F 29 40-49 41:40.50 13:26/M
178 Kevin Riley New Palestine IN 426 20 M 13 20-29 41:51.75 13:30/M
179 Sheila Riley New Palestine IN 427 51 F 19 50-59 41:51.85 13:30/M
180 Brittney Young Indianapolis IN 484 31 F 8 30-39 41:52.82 13:30/M
181 Cathi Hubbard Greenwood IN 340 41 F 30 40-49 41:57.30 13:32/M
182 Phillip Young Indianapolis IN 485 36 M 10 30-39 42:11.41 13:36/M
183 Alyssa Boandl Nazareth PA 242 23 F 14 20-29 42:14.77 13:37/M
184 Amanda Boandl Nazareth PA 243 21 F 15 20-29 42:19.43 13:39/M
185 Ronald Boandl Laughlin NV 238 56 M 27 50-59 42:20.05 13:39/M
186 Bradley Boandl Laughlin NV 239 34 M 11 30-39 42:26.07 13:41/M
187 Cassie Lipcaman Trafalgar IN 372 24 F 16 20-29 42:36.54 13:45/M
188 Bobbie Jo Brandou Tecumseh MI 249 36 F 9 30-39 42:55.16 13:51/M
189 Maria Drake Greenfield IN 291 43 F 31 40-49 42:59.29 13:52/M
190 Greg Stout Indianapolis IN 464 49 M 22 40-49 43:00.15 13:52/M
191 Dawn Stout Indianapolis IN 463 47 F 32 40-49 43:00.59 13:52/M
192 Chris Reed Glenwood IA 422 36 F 10 30-39 43:19.73 13:58/M
193 Domian Sherling 493 42 M 23 40-49 43:19.81 13:58/M
194 Daniel Simerly Omaha NE 452 17 M 14 1-19 43:20.45 13:59/M
195 Mark Simerly Omaha NE 451 51 M 28 50-59 43:21.23 13:59/M
196 Randy Bratton Rome GA 250 66 M 7 60-69 43:26.00 14:01/M
197 Dianne MacCuspic Calgary AB 381 59 F 20 50-59 43:34.94 14:03/M
198 Eldon MacCuspic Calgary AB 382 63 M 8 60-69 43:36.05 14:04/M
199 Karen Wilson Topsham ME 481 48 F 33 40-49 43:46.16 14:07/M
200 Deborah Rinehart 490 61 F 2 60-69 44:08.06 14:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Chris Freaney Katy TX 301 56 M 29 50-59 44:15.82 14:16/M
202 Anson Burris Greenfield IN 257 17 M 15 1-19 44:17.21 14:17/M
203 Crystal Richardson 507 41 F 34 40-49 45:02.28 14:32/M
204 Ruth Ann Medworth 496 62 F 3 60-69 45:22.85 14:38/M
205 Carol Plouch 520 56 F 21 50-59 45:29.31 14:40/M
206 Kit Siu Sarazen Street NY 455 37 F 11 30-39 45:37.37 14:43/M
207 Brandelyn McCarroll Greenfield IN 393 16 F 13 1-19 45:50.95 14:47/M
208 Richard Boandl Nazareth PA 244 54 M 30 50-59 46:22.74 14:57/M
209 Sarah Moyer Manassas VA 409 24 F 17 20-29 46:42.63 15:04/M
210 Edward Bryk Manassas VA 253 50 M 31 50-59 47:06.45 15:12/M
211 Shelley Cooper West Bloomfield MI 275 44 F 35 40-49 47:08.99 15:12/M
212 Mike Cooper West Bloomfield MI 274 46 M 24 40-49 47:08.99 15:12/M
213 Lisa MacDonald Irvine CA 383 43 F 36 40-49 47:19.26 15:16/M
214 Hunter Ross Greenwood IN 430 15 F 14 1-19 47:19.74 15:16/M
215 Rod Nelson Ferndale WA 410 51 M 32 50-59 47:28.03 15:19/M
216 Suzanne Roman Seattle WA 429 48 F 37 40-49 47:28.13 15:19/M
217 Sherry Ross Greenwood IN 431 45 F 38 40-49 47:38.66 15:22/M
218 Michelle Deere Cedar Park TX 285 44 F 39 40-49 47:52.48 15:26/M
219 Nicole Deere Cedar Park TX 287 17 F 15 1-19 47:52.87 15:26/M
220 Kelly Minch Norwood NJ 400 50 F 22 50-59 48:10.23 15:32/M
221 Evan Hart 527 32 M 12 30-39 49:00.63 15:48/M
222 Karen Chipley Aurora CO 267 59 F 23 50-59 49:02.28 15:49/M
223 Stephanie Chipley North Salt Lake UT 269 29 F 18 20-29 49:03.15 15:49/M
224 Walter Chipley Aurora CO 268 58 M 33 50-59 49:03.24 15:49/M
225 Evan Bunner 525 25 M 14 20-29 49:03.71 15:49/M
226 Cameron Fackler Indianapolis IN 296 28 M 15 20-29 49:03.72 15:49/M
227 Alyssa Batula Indianapolis IN 234 29 F 19 20-29 49:03.89 15:49/M
228 Bryce Bunner 526 41 M 25 40-49 49:04.16 15:50/M
229 Danielle Leivian Lee’s Summit MO 369 33 F 12 30-39 50:03.22 16:09/M
230 Robert Boandl Nazareth PA 240 59 M 34 50-59 50:28.42 16:17/M
231 Melissa Boandl Nazareth PA 241 48 F 40 40-49 50:28.62 16:17/M
232 John Bareham Ann Arbor MI 230 70 M 2 70-99 50:29.72 16:17/M
233 Ginny Bareham Ann Arbor MI 231 72 F 1 70-99 50:30.49 16:17/M
234 Jessica Belloise Lakewood Ranch FL 236 45 F 41 40-49 50:49.19 16:24/M
235 Trevor Belloise Lakewood Ranch FL 237 14 M 16 1-19 50:50.33 16:24/M
236 James Husted Defuniak Springs FL 345 67 M 9 60-69 50:51.04 16:24/M
237 Caroline Scooler Richmond Hill GA 441 14 F 16 1-19 50:51.64 16:24/M
238 Kiersten Scooler Richmond Hill GA 440 49 F 42 40-49 50:53.17 16:25/M
239 Kathy Frkovic Lake Saint Louis MO 302 52 F 24 50-59 50:54.41 16:25/M
240 Arifah Aronson Indianapolis INDIANA 228 47 F 43 40-49 51:13.61 16:31/M
241 Jennifer Hesterhagen Indianapolis IN 323 50 F 25 50-59 51:14.10 16:32/M
242 Jordan Hesterhagen Indianapolis IN 324 54 M 35 50-59 51:14.29 16:32/M
243 David Williams Indianapolis IN 479 49 M 26 40-49 51:14.73 16:32/M
244 Anne Williams Indianapolis IN 478 48 F 44 40-49 51:15.43 16:32/M
245 Elizabeth Hyde Somerset MA 348 50 F 26 50-59 51:20.04 16:34/M
246 Marilyn Brackney Brazil IN 246 62 F 4 60-69 51:30.55 16:37/M
247 William Lombardo Phoenix AZ 374 22 M 16 20-29 51:38.17 16:39/M
248 Carolyn Haiduk Orland Park IL 315 42 F 45 40-49 52:35.76 16:58/M
249 Greg Snyder Dundee IL 460 56 M 36 50-59 52:59.76 17:05/M
250 Patrick Snyder Dundee IL 459 30 M 13 30-39 53:33.14 17:16/M
251 Jennifer Vanantwerp Dundee IL 473 33 F 13 30-39 53:47.93 17:21/M
252 Melinda Snyder Dundee ILLINOIS 461 56 F 27 50-59 53:48.27 17:21/M
253 Shannon Mladucky Honolulu HI 404 30 F 14 30-39 55:02.41 17:45/M
254 Veronica Lanier Honolulu HI 368 35 F 15 30-39 55:03.22 17:45/M
255 Nancy Janda Houston TX 351 53 F 28 50-59 55:22.96 17:52/M
256 Carol Holland Reading MA 329 61 F 5 60-69 55:40.08 17:57/M
257 Taylor Holland Warwick RI 328 15 F 17 1-19 55:40.21 17:57/M
258 Owen Hunter Indianapolis IN 344 22 M 17 20-29 55:43.86 17:58/M
259 Jim House Indianapolis IN 335 50 M 37 50-59 55:43.94 17:58/M
260 Jena Rejak Fort Wayne IN 424 29 F 20 20-29 55:43.97 17:58/M
261 Abbie House Indianapolis IN 336 22 F 21 20-29 55:44.04 17:59/M
262 Alyssa Anderson Avon IN 227 27 F 22 20-29 56:04.43 18:05/M
263 Susan Teague Greenfield IN 468 52 F 29 50-59 57:28.08 18:32/M
264 Katie Raeburn Brazil IN 416 35 F 16 30-39 57:56.97 18:41/M
265 Patrick Holland Warwick RI 327 40 M 27 40-49 59:25.58 19:10/M
266 Mariann Reese East Moline IL 423 68 F 6 60-69 1:04:02.11 20:39/M

Upcoming Races