2016 Tri 4 Kids Overall Results

Join us on Thanksgiving for the Gobble Gallop at HRHYMCA



Tri 4 Kids


Overall Results


July 10, 2016




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org

U9

  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Dylan Sessoms Brownsburg IN 2909 9 M 1 1-99 7 1:47.10 3:34HY 1 0:58.57 2 10:17.32 11.7mph 19 0:31.95 2 4:21.54 8:42/M 17:56.48
2 Morgan Harley Greenwood IN 2892 10 F 1 1-99 1 1:08.04 2:16HY 20 2:14.60 3 10:50.68 11.1mph 7 0:19.47 1 4:08.89 8:16/M 18:41.68
3 Savannah Hwang Indianapolis IN 2877 9 F 2 1-99 12 2:04.73 4:08HY 5 1:32.69 5 11:17.57 10.6mph 5 0:18.26 3 4:43.05 9:26/M 19:56.30
4 William Hicks Avon IN 2889 9 M 2 1-99 11 2:00.09 4:00HY 21 2:47.62 1 9:35.52 12.5mph 2 0:17.52 8 5:23.01 10:46/M 20:03.76
5 Adia Jackman Brownsburg IN 2873 9 F 3 1-99 5 1:36.74 3:12HY 3 1:28.64 4 11:08.52 10.8mph 1 0:14.00 10 5:40.03 11:20/M 20:07.93
6 Maddison Tegeler Indianapolis IN 2902 10 F 4 1-99 4 1:34.27 3:08HY 4 1:30.82 7 11:53.31 10.1mph 10 0:23.34 11 5:47.04 11:34/M 21:08.78
7 Kaitlin Cozzolino Avon IN 2898 9 F 5 1-99 19 2:26.78 4:52HY 8 1:39.88 6 11:42.11 10.3mph 13 0:24.16 5 5:02.95 10:04/M 21:15.88
8 Tianle Liang Avon IN 2882 8 M 3 1-99 13 2:06.46 4:12HY 10 1:46.24 12 12:53.32 9.31mph     4 4:59.89 9:58/M 21:45.91
9 Corbin Carpenter Avon IN 2874 10 M 4 1-99 6 1:42.78 3:24HY 2 1:25.35 13 12:58.36 9.25mph 14 0:26.80 9 5:27.83 10:54/M 22:01.12
10 Lindsay Brandt Carmel IN 2886 10 F 6 1-99 9 1:54.20 3:48HY 16 2:03.75 9 12:10.94 9.86mph 9 0:23.23 16 6:21.17 12:42/M 22:53.29
11 Hayden Oconnor Indianapolis IN 2907 8 F 7 1-99 16 2:16.60 4:32HY 14 1:57.19 8 12:02.65 10.0mph 6 0:18.34 17 6:42.70 13:24/M 23:17.48
12 Nolan Pierce Indianapolis IN 2896 6 M 5 1-99 20 2:28.93 4:56HY 12 1:50.04 16 13:11.12 9.10mph 18 0:30.90 7 5:21.56 10:42/M 23:22.55
13 Valentina Barnett Indianapolis IN 2876 7 F 8 1-99 8 1:48.93 3:36HY 11 1:49.35 19 13:33.24 8.86mph 8 0:20.47 12 5:52.83 11:44/M 23:24.82
14 Sara Cabrera Indianapolis IN 2883 9 F 9 1-99 3 1:28.44 2:56HY 17 2:03.86 20 13:48.47 8.70mph 12 0:23.68 13 6:00.14 12:00/M 23:44.59
15 Diana Boudi Greenwood IN 2881 8 F 10 1-99 14 2:10.67 4:20HY 15 2:01.48 15 13:01.43 9.22mph 11 0:23.51 19 6:49.36 13:38/M 24:26.45
16 Eden Fitzpatrick Fishers IN 2888 6 F 11 1-99 18 2:21.92 4:42HY 9 1:41.48 23 15:13.28 7.89mph 4 0:17.92 6 5:09.49 10:18/M 24:44.09
17 Jayson Tuel Pittsboro IN 2878 7 M 6 1-99 22 2:35.01 5:10HY 7 1:36.82 17 13:21.50 8.99mph 16 0:29.61 18 6:47.21 13:34/M 24:50.15
18 Harrison Nguyen Indianapolis IN 2890 11 M 7 1-99 10 1:58.29 3:56HY 22 2:48.07 11 12:46.19 9.40mph 21 0:59.11 20 6:52.59 13:44/M 25:24.25
19 Emma Tegeler Indianapolis IN 2901 8 F 12 1-99 17 2:19.64 4:38HY 6 1:33.73 22 15:03.06 7.97mph 15 0:29.08 14 6:01.80 12:02/M 25:27.31
20 Jayme Hill Indianapolis IN 2887 8 F 13 1-99 21 2:32.42 5:04HY 19 2:10.69 18 13:25.24 8.94mph 20 0:42.10 21 7:12.35 14:24/M 26:02.80
21 Parker Detro Bainbridge IN 2908 9 M 8 1-99 24 3:10.52 6:20HY 13 1:53.69 21 14:26.75 8.31mph 3 0:17.79 15 6:14.79 12:28/M 26:03.54
22 Sophie Wilson Danville IN 2905 8 F 14 1-99 15 2:10.76 4:20HY 18 2:08.64 14 13:00.53 9.23mph     24 9:08.81 18:16/M 26:28.74
23 Adaleigh Randolph Avon IN 2891 9 F 15 1-99 2 1:26.82 2:52HY 23 2:50.96 24 15:17.42 7.85mph 17 0:29.84 22 7:29.25 14:58/M 27:34.29
24 Helen Nguyen Indianapolis IN 2894 7 F 16 1-99 23 2:35.72 5:10HY 24 3:19.60 10 12:15.65 9.80mph 22 1:03.30 23 8:20.26 16:40/M 27:34.53



Tri 4 Kids 10-16


Overall Results


July 10, 2016




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org


10-16


10-16

  ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Drew Costelon 2831 12 M 1 M Top Fin 2 1:48.06 1:48HY 1 0:27.18 1 0:00.00 ****mph 10 14:49.71 2 7:53.04 7:53/M 24:57.99
2 Carter Pierce Indianapolis IN 2897 10 M 1 10-12 5 2:19.35 2:19HY 2 0:29.16 3 16:13.08 14.8mph     4 9:14.73 9:14/M 28:16.32
3 Ty Garrett Bargersville IN 2903 12 M 2 10-12 7 2:30.46 2:30HY 3 0:35.80 8 17:54.40 13.4mph 1 0:11.76 3 8:15.96 8:15/M 29:28.38
4 Ian Montarsi Noblesville IN 2900 14 M 1 13-15 6 2:19.71 2:19HY 13 2:00.15 9 18:25.83 13.0mph     1 7:30.29 7:30/M 30:15.98
5 Leo Brown Avon IN 2906 13 M 2 13-15 12 3:06.21 3:06HY 11 1:30.16 5 17:30.64 13.7mph     5 9:19.18 9:19/M 31:26.19
6 Ellie Renholzberger Indianapolis IN 2893 15 F 1 F Top Fin 3 1:56.97 1:56HY 9 1:12.66 7 17:44.83 13.5mph 4 0:14.56 14 11:42.44 11:42/M 32:51.46
7 Julia Mann Indianapolis IN 2895 15 F 1 13-15 1 1:43.79 1:43HY 10 1:29.34 11 19:44.45 12.2mph 3 0:14.07 6 9:57.14 9:57/M 33:08.79
8 Camille Grove Greenwood IN 2884 10 F 1 10-12 4 2:16.93 2:16HY 5 0:52.99 14 20:15.83 11.9mph 6 0:24.24 7 10:09.75 10:09/M 33:59.74
9 Emily Cozzolino Avon IN 2899 11 F 2 10-12 8 2:32.10 2:32HY 7 0:55.93 13 20:03.19 12.0mph 5 0:17.44 8 10:11.73 10:11/M 34:00.39
10 Braxton Carpenter Avon IN 2875 13 M 3 13-15 10 2:50.40 2:50HY 6 0:54.59 12 19:50.16 12.1mph 8 0:34.33 12 11:02.96 11:02/M 35:12.44
11 Kassidy Hester Fishers IN 2885 13 F 2 13-15 11 3:02.51 3:02HY 8 1:10.21 10 19:39.91 12.2mph 9 0:36.22 9 10:44.36 10:44/M 35:13.21
12 Caroline Donaldson Cedar Lake IN 2880 11 F 3 10-12 14 4:40.73 4:40HY 15 2:13.49 4 17:27.65 13.8mph 2 0:13.69 10 10:44.41 10:44/M 35:19.97
13 Madeline Martin Brownsburg IN 2879 11 F 4 10-12 15 5:03.03 5:03HY 12 1:40.29 6 17:35.00 13.6mph 7 0:27.67 13 11:03.95 11:03/M 35:49.94
14 Ben Hunter Avon IN 3000 11 M 3 10-12 9 2:42.59 2:42HY 14 2:11.83 2 0:00.00 ****mph 11 19:24.79 15 12:50.63 12:50/M 37:09.84
15 Kristina Cazares Indianapolis IN 2904 11 F 5 10-12 13 3:10.58 3:10HY 4 0:51.00 15 23:06.38 10.4mph     11 10:45.85 10:45/M 37:53.81

Upcoming Races