2016 Try Tri Indy Age Group

See You All at Bonkers Tri in May




2016 Try Tri Indy


Age Group Results


April 16, 2016




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC www.racemaker.org



Super Sprint Men: Top Finishers 1-19 25-29 35-39 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64

Super Sprint Women: Top Finishers 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 65-99

Super Sprint Team

Long Sprint Men: Top Finishers 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59

Long Sprint Women: Top Finishers 1-19 25-29 30-34 40-44 50-54 60-64

Long Sprint Team 0- 0

Super Sprint

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Rebecca Dobbins Greenwood IN 327 32 3 4:33.69 3:02HY 3 1:50.79 2 34:57.77 17.2mph 3 1:43.28 1 18:11.72 9:06/M 1:01:17.25
2 9 Izzy May Noblesville IN 351 24 1 3:03.17 2:02HY 1 1:12.79 3 35:53.59 16.7mph 1 0:50.24 2 21:31.45 10:46/M 1:02:31.24
3 13 Linda Vivona Chicago IL 373 58 2 4:17.35 2:51HY 2 1:41.63 1 34:29.11 17.4mph 2 1:04.74 3 22:35.47 11:18/M 1:04:08.30
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 25 Stephanie Strouse Carmel INDIANA 378 30 1 4:30.21 3:00HY 1 2:00.36 1 41:05.92 14.6mph 1 1:51.92 1 25:56.16 12:58/M 1:15:24.57
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 18 lynn powell Arcadia IN 369 37 2 5:15.43 3:30HY 2 2:30.59 1 39:45.76 15.1mph 4 21:14.16     **:00/M 1:07:04.20
2 26 Tiffany Foxx Huber Heights OH 385 38 3 5:19.13 3:33HY 3 2:33.97 2 44:12.99 13.6mph 2 0:54.43 1 22:48.04 11:24/M 1:15:48.56
3 30 Carole Sutherlin Indianapolis IN 331 39 1 4:33.89 3:02HY 1 1:47.49 3 46:10.64 13.0mph 3 1:04.28 3 28:00.50 14:00/M 1:21:36.80
4 32 Nicole Richardson Noblesville IN 352 39 4 5:57.91 3:58HY 4 2:36.98 4 50:44.00 11.8mph 1 0:42.93 2 27:15.74 13:38/M 1:27:17.56
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 15 Julie VanWalsem Brownsburg IN 342 44 1 3:30.42 2:20HY 3 1:47.89 2 39:50.43 15.1mph 1 0:40.38 2 18:37.23 9:19/M 1:04:26.35
2 16 Amy Patton carmel IN 343 44 2 3:55.69 2:37HY 1 0:58.13 1 37:44.47 15.9mph 3 0:51.23 3 21:19.92 10:40/M 1:04:49.44
3 19 Debbie Eaton Noblesville IN 381 42 3 4:51.19 3:14HY 2 1:30.90 4 43:48.35 13.7mph 2 0:43.75 1 17:39.77 8:50/M 1:08:33.96
4 31 Debra Goodblood-Dailey Greenfield IN 323 41 4 10:01.74 6:41HY 4 2:15.31 3 43:39.88 13.7mph 4 1:08.20 4 27:55.12 13:58/M 1:25:00.25
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 14 Cheryl Krueger Fishers IN 386 47 2 4:39.71 3:06HY 1 1:11.73 1 39:02.93 15.4mph 2 0:58.74 1 18:18.03 9:09/M 1:04:11.14
2 28 Ashley Spurling Martinsville IN 371 46 1 3:51.11 2:34HY 2 2:03.06 2 47:23.92 12.7mph 1 0:50.49 2 25:17.70 12:39/M 1:19:26.28
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 22 Julie Little Plainfield IN 358 50 1 5:22.56 3:35HY 1 1:55.09 1 37:57.77 15.8mph 1 1:37.50 1 26:09.19 13:05/M 1:13:02.11
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 20 lynn oliver crawfordsville IN 364 58 1 4:35.08 3:03HY 1 1:03.38 2 41:57.41 14.3mph 1 0:49.50 1 21:46.85 10:53/M 1:10:12.22
2 24 Denise Ridgway Avon IN 388 58 2 5:41.66 3:47HY 2 1:33.74 1 41:44.04 14.4mph 3 2:50.04 2 23:22.76 11:41/M 1:15:12.24
3 29 Kathy Tomasi Montezuma IN 372 57 3 6:54.96 4:36HY 3 2:05.35 3 44:04.02 13.6mph 2 1:26.41 3 25:32.66 12:46/M 1:20:03.40
 
Top

Female 65 and Over

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 21 Penny Scott Indianapolis IN 332 65 1 5:59.51 3:59HY 1 1:58.61 1 42:33.13 14.1mph 1 0:50.19 1 19:37.85 9:49/M 1:10:59.29
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Keaton Hudson Cloverdale IN 359 25 3 3:47.08 2:31HY 2 2:12.16 1 31:08.84 19.3mph 1 0:26.38 1 13:28.39 6:44/M 51:02.85
2 2 Kaleb Savoldi Coatesville IN 335 21 2 3:11.93 2:07HY 3 2:15.94 3 36:27.82 16.5mph 3 0:35.43 2 13:54.69 6:57/M 56:25.81
3 3 Chuck Cowley Pittsboro IN 390 39 1 3:07.00 2:05HY 1 1:04.04 2 32:04.49 18.7mph 2 0:31.74 3 20:19.31 10:10/M 57:06.58
 
Top

Male 19 and Under

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Bryce Eaton Noblesville IN 382 18 1 3:54.23 2:36HY 1 1:41.76 1 38:41.98 15.5mph 1 0:40.53 1 15:38.35 7:49/M 1:00:36.85
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Lewis Frampton Noblesville IN 355 25 1 4:50.05 3:13HY 1 2:22.35 1 33:56.98 17.7mph 1 2:17.87 1 19:32.22 9:46/M 1:02:59.47
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Jeffrey Hansel AVON IN 333 35 2 4:07.18 2:45HY 2 1:43.62 1 35:23.51 17.0mph 1 0:41.89 1 16:00.58 8:00/M 57:56.78
2 12 Eric McMinoway Chicago IL 353 39 1 3:42.88 2:28HY 1 1:06.10 2 37:04.72 16.2mph 2 1:43.44 2 20:14.81 10:07/M 1:03:51.95
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Steven McClenning New Lenox IL 383 49 2 4:43.75 3:09HY 3 1:54.53 1 34:38.67 17.3mph 1 0:45.35 1 16:43.10 8:22/M 58:45.40
2 11 Kevin Spurling Martinsville IN 370 47 1 3:58.99 2:39HY 2 1:50.67 2 38:04.68 15.8mph 3 1:01.01 2 18:46.42 9:23/M 1:03:41.77
3 23 Brad Fox Avon IN 330 45 3 6:06.45 4:04HY 1 1:33.16 3 42:46.94 14.0mph 2 0:59.68 3 23:00.49 11:30/M 1:14:26.72
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 17 Richard Breeding Clayton IN 368 52 1 6:13.04 4:09HY 1 1:42.96 1 35:30.02 16.9mph 1 1:54.09 1 20:00.35 10:00/M 1:05:20.46
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Daryl Gilland Crawfordsville IN 377 56 1 3:40.54 2:27HY 1 0:58.31 1 34:24.04 17.4mph 1 0:24.38 1 21:09.21 10:35/M 1:00:36.48
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 27 James Craig Indianapolis IN 365 64 1 4:25.91 2:57HY 1 1:20.15 1 42:33.60 14.1mph 1 0:48.19 1 27:07.75 13:34/M 1:16:15.60
 

Long Sprint

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Nicole Brown Winter Park FL 336 40 1 5:58.17 1:59HY 1 0:35.86 3 1:31:52.15 13.1mph     1 30:47.54 7:42/M 1:37:49.59
2 9 Sarah Jackman Brownsburg IN 366 39 2 6:00.81 2:00HY 3 1:41.06 1 1:04:16.11 18.7mph 1 0:56.27 2 32:28.74 8:07/M 1:45:22.99
3 18 Shannon Van Hyfte Attica IN 337 39 3 6:09.94 2:03HY 2 0:57.63 2 1:08:33.30 17.5mph 2 0:59.35 3 36:05.52 9:01/M 1:52:45.74
 
Top

Female 19 and Under

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 28 Franky Onley Onley Owensboro KY 393 17 1 5:34.30 1:51HY 1 1:31.82 1 1:21:15.73 14.8mph 1 0:27.77 1 37:02.32 9:16/M 2:05:51.94
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 32 Emily Ellingson Reelsville IN 356 28 1 6:12.57 2:04HY 1 2:12.93 1 1:38:49.88 12.1mph 1 0:53.89 1 42:43.55 10:41/M 2:30:52.82
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 26 Lindsay Wilson Bloomington IN 334 33 1 6:11.86 2:04HY 1 2:01.56 1 1:14:59.68 16.0mph 1 1:45.07 1 37:53.14 9:28/M 2:02:51.31
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 19 Heather Hogge Huber Heights OH 349 40 2 7:59.90 2:40HY 2 2:08.20 1 1:05:41.54 18.3mph 2 1:42.80 1 35:34.50 8:54/M 1:53:06.94
2 20 Amy Bear Indianapolis IN 354 44 1 6:29.83 2:10HY 1 0:58.35 2 1:09:44.36 17.2mph 1 1:16.45 2 35:37.41 8:54/M 1:54:06.40
3 31 Liza Maricle Brownsburg IN 374 41 3 10:11.03 3:24HY 3 2:12.39 3 1:22:56.96 14.5mph 3 1:56.24 3 42:19.97 10:35/M 2:19:36.59
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 25 Trish Devine Brownsburg IN 400 53 2 9:57.94 3:19HY 1 0:55.43 2 1:12:54.17 16.5mph 1 0:54.37 1 36:55.86 9:14/M 2:01:37.77
2 30 Sherry Minkis Brownsburg IN 338 52 1 7:43.25 2:34HY 2 1:46.17 1 1:10:34.26 17.0mph 2 1:27.90 3 48:58.21 12:15/M 2:10:29.79
3 33 Faith Epley indianapolis IN 380 50 3 11:13.12 3:44HY 3 3:18.12 3 1:30:34.01 13.2mph 3 1:59.23 2 46:13.86 11:33/M 2:33:18.34
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 29 Wanda Miller Lafayette IN 376 60 1 8:03.49 2:41HY 1 2:14.50 1 1:10:54.99 16.9mph 1 0:57.76 1 45:34.05 11:24/M 2:07:44.79
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Billie Jamison Clayton IN 360 37 1 4:32.52 1:31HY 1 0:35.44 2 53:57.93 22.2mph 1 0:22.03 2 26:28.21 6:37/M 1:25:56.13
2 2 Brenden Macy Plainfield IN 350 28 2 4:35.63 1:32HY 2 0:48.82 1 53:24.68 22.5mph 2 0:24.96 3 27:10.12 6:48/M 1:26:24.21
3 3 Dave Donahue Zionsville IN 399 34 3 6:16.15 2:05HY 3 1:18.75 3 1:01:12.71 19.6mph 3 0:32.92 1 25:45.34 6:26/M 1:35:05.87
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Corbett Hall Bloomington IN 394 22 1 4:26.42 1:29HY 4 1:23.91 2 58:17.86 20.6mph 3 0:33.52 2 31:56.46 7:59/M 1:36:38.17
2 13 Tyler Shorter Danville IN 375 23 4 5:48.49 1:56HY 3 0:51.97 3 1:09:50.20 17.2mph 2 0:32.70 1 31:29.19 7:52/M 1:48:32.55
DQ DQ Timothy Huber Portage IN 357 21 2 4:44.19 1:35HY 2 0:48.22 1 43:43.74 27.4mph 1 0:21.94 DQ 23:19.31 5:50/M 1:12:57.40
DQ DQ Saul Gonzalez Indianapolis IN 341 22 DQ 4:02.26 1:21HY 5 4:11.29 4 1:52:35.58 10.7mph 4 0:57.10 3 47:46.62 11:57/M 2:49:32.85
DQ DNF William Kindrick Greenfield IN 348 23 3 5:12.97 1:44HY 1 0:17.41 DQ 1:18:31.02 15.3mph 5 28:13.76      
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Blake Exline Saint Louis MO 362 25 1 6:16.35 2:05HY 1 1:18.28 1 1:08:30.05 17.5mph 1 0:48.05 1 31:06.20 7:47/M 1:47:58.93
2 22 Brandon Reams Louisville KY 340 26 4 8:47.84 2:56HY 2 1:26.29 2 1:10:23.30 17.0mph 3 1:22.97 2 38:02.91 9:31/M 2:00:03.31
3 23 Jeff Wicke New albany IN 347 25 3 7:23.86 2:28HY 5 1:51.56 3 1:11:34.58 16.8mph 4 1:26.28 3 38:21.85 9:35/M 2:00:38.13
4 27 Alex Moseman Indianapolis IN 329 28 2 6:26.32 2:09HY 3 1:26.70 4 1:12:30.68 16.6mph 5 1:26.36 4 43:02.18 10:46/M 2:04:52.24
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 12 Joshua Mayo Avon IN 398 30 1 7:23.27 2:28HY 1 1:40.12 1 1:08:21.56 17.6mph 1 0:29.24 1 30:25.56 7:36/M 1:48:19.75
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Chris Jackman Brownsburg IN 367 38 1 6:34.41 2:11HY 2 1:12.64 1 57:41.90 20.8mph 1 0:41.42 1 29:55.59 7:29/M 1:36:05.96
2 21 Benjamin Brown Winter Park FL 328 39 2 8:59.10 3:00HY 1 0:53.96 2 1:11:59.59 16.7mph 2 1:57.01 2 31:17.54 7:49/M 1:55:07.20
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Tony West Brownsburg IN 361 42 1 7:43.13 2:34HY 1 2:13.89 1 1:01:17.00 19.6mph 1 1:18.88 1 35:21.70 8:50/M 1:47:54.60
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 14 Joe Bucksot camby IN 395 47 1 7:21.61 2:27HY 3 2:41.72 2 1:01:19.84 19.6mph 4 2:25.45 2 37:39.99 9:25/M 1:51:28.61
2 15 Mike Woolard danville IN 344 45 4 8:34.44 2:51HY 4 2:58.96 3 1:05:17.70 18.4mph 1 0:38.03 1 34:06.88 8:32/M 1:51:36.01
3 17 Emmanuel Merchiers Speedway IN 384 48 3 7:37.24 2:32HY 1 1:45.57 1 1:01:02.64 19.7mph 2 1:44.41 3 40:03.91 10:01/M 1:52:13.77
4 24 Dan Henry Arcola IL 397 49 2 7:29.34 2:30HY 2 2:18.11 4 1:08:14.08 17.6mph 3 2:24.28 4 40:17.99 10:04/M 2:00:43.80
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 7 Brock Ridgway Avon IN 389 51 1 5:45.67 1:55HY 2 1:56.45 1 57:34.17 20.8mph 2 1:02.75 2 31:37.98 7:54/M 1:37:57.02
2 16 terry schaefer brownsburg IN 339 50 2 10:01.45 3:20HY 1 1:40.90 2 1:12:52.24 16.5mph 1 0:17.62 1 27:04.92 6:46/M 1:51:57.13
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 David Chase Westfield IN 363 57 1 6:42.73 2:14HY 1 1:26.87 1 1:01:59.55 19.4mph 1 1:15.22 1 30:28.78 7:37/M 1:41:53.15
 

Long Sprint Team

Top

Female No Age Provided

  Overall     ———— Swim ———— ——- T1 ——- ———— Bike ———— ——- T2 ——- ———— Run ———— Total
Place Place Name City Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Harley Means 326 1 7:54.10 2:38HY 1 0:17.42 1 1:08:47.23 17.4mph 1 0:05.72 1 29:03.16 7:16/M 1:46:07.63

Upcoming Races