2016 Turkey Burn Overall Results

Thanks for Supporting Our Event





2016 Turkey Burn


Overall Finish List


November 24, 2016




Results by RaceMaker Productions LLC RaceMaker Productions LLC


5k

10k


1 Mile Fun Run/Walk

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Michael Tate Columbus OH 119 41 M 1 40-49 14:48.17 14:48/M
2 Dylan Tate Columbus OH 120 9 M 1 1-19 14:48.27 14:48/M
3 Tucker Rehder Skiatook OK 123 8 M 2 1-19 24:20.17 24:20/M
4 Lucas Nangle Joplin MO 124 6 M 3 1-19 24:24.04 24:24/M
5 Amanda Rehder Skiatook OK 122 37 F 1 30-39 24:24.81 24:24/M
6 Amy Reichmuth Tulsa OK 118 40 F 1 40-49 24:32.38 24:32/M
7 Anthony Clarke Whitelnd IN 127 43 M 2 40-49 27:04.98 27:04/M
8 Zane Copeland Greenwood IN 107 20 M 1 20-29 27:16.34 27:16/M
9 Elizabeth Copeland Greenwood IN 103 19 F 1 1-19 27:16.94 27:16/M
10 Brian Dougherty Greenwood IN 104 48 M 3 40-49 28:13.27 28:13/M
11 Erica Copeland Greenwood IN 105 43 F 2 40-49 28:14.80 28:14/M
12 Daryl Copeland Greenwood IN 106 47 M 4 40-49 28:15.78 28:15/M
13 Nicolette Crouch Indianapolis IN 110 25 F 1 20-29 28:19.32 28:19/M
14 Melanie Crouch Indianapolis IN 109 56 F 1 50-59 28:20.46 28:20/M
15 Mikayla Dougherty Greenwood IN 111 22 F 2 20-29 28:27.95 28:27/M
16 Margaret Taylor Greenwood IN 121 11 F 2 1-19 28:30.70 28:30/M
17 Andrew Clarke Whitelnd IN 128 12 M 4 1-19 29:10.79 29:10/M
18 Melissa Brown Whiteland IN 135 38 F 2 30-39 30:06.97 30:06/M
19 Scott Brown Whiteland IN 136 42 M 5 40-49 30:09.43 30:09/M
20 Kelli Webb 161 F 1 0- 0 31:08.23 31:08/M
21 Mike Mueller Indianapolis IN 101 41 M 6 40-49 32:41.01 32:41/M
22 Denise Mueller Indianapolis IN 102 41 F 3 40-49 32:41.09 32:41/M
23 Shelby Forsythe Greenwood IN 116 25 F 3 20-29 32:46.00 32:46/M
24 Andrea Mize Greenwood IN 115 23 F 4 20-29 32:46.01 32:46/M
25 Sydney Mize Greenwood IN 113 19 F 3 1-19 32:47.51 32:47/M
26 Nicole Mize Greenwood IN 117 42 F 4 40-49 32:49.26 32:49/M
27 Justin Foote Bloomington IN 134 27 M 2 20-29 32:49.36 32:49/M
28 Alex Parker 146 19 M 5 1-19 33:51.11 33:51/M
29 Darrell Mize New Whiteland IN 129 64 M 1 60-69 35:49.63 35:49/M
30 Suzie Mize New Whiteland IN 130 64 F 1 60-69 35:50.49 35:50/M
31 Chase Miller 140 19 M 6 1-19 35:57.58 35:57/M
32 Andy Parker 143 50 M 1 50-59 35:58.12 35:58/M
33 Katie Parker 147 19 F 4 1-19 36:03.52 36:03/M
34 Alex Kamer 142 25 M 3 20-29 36:04.88 36:04/M
35 Charles Miller 137 54 M 2 50-59 36:04.97 36:04/M
36 Max Parker 145 19 M 7 1-19 36:08.66 36:08/M
37 Jennifer Parker 144 F 2 0- 0 36:08.93 36:08/M
38 Arlene Miller 139 88 F 1 70-99 36:10.06 36:10/M
39 Catherine Lincourt Greensburg IN 125 58 F 2 50-59 37:48.10 37:48/M
40 Jeffrey Lincourt Greensburg IN 126 60 M 2 60-69 37:49.20 37:49/M
41 Kelli Conrad Indianapolis IN 132 46 F 5 40-49 50:17.52 50:17/M
42 Harmony Mccart Greenwood IN 112 43 F 6 40-49 52:56.39 52:56/M
43 Jamie Conrad Indianapolis IN 131 18 F 5 1-19 52:58.90 52:58/M
44 Dana Minnix Greenwood IN 108 49 F 7 40-49 1:01:39.77 61:39/M
Top  

5k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Bailey McMahon 27 17 M 1 Top Fin 19:10.91 6:11/M
2 Riley McMahon 30 15 M 2 Top Fin 19:29.05 6:17/M
3 Benjamin Sandman Greenwood IN 428 38 M 3 Top Fin 19:47.84 6:23/M
4 LaDell George 500 43 M 1 40-49 20:31.52 6:37/M
5 Grant Richardson Indianapolis IN 441 20 M 1 20-29 22:07.19 7:08/M
6 Ryan Rueff Greenwood IN 436 13 M 1 1-19 22:19.87 7:12/M
7 Ted McClintic Indianapolis IN 338 52 M 1 50-59 22:20.20 7:12/M
8 Robert Rueff Greenwood IN 437 45 M 2 40-49 22:20.21 7:12/M
9 Brian Myers 498 43 M 3 40-49 22:44.50 7:20/M
10 Toby McClintic Indianapolis IN 337 21 M 2 20-29 23:14.68 7:30/M
11 Graham Brumley Bargersville IN 420 11 M 2 1-19 23:23.77 7:33/M
12 Isabel Laut Indianapolis IN 458 16 F 1 Top Fin 23:28.15 7:34/M
13 Sophia Comrie Decatur GA 395 14 F 2 Top Fin 23:56.20 7:43/M
14 Colleen Wolford ManillaManilla IN 310 45 F 3 Top Fin 24:10.51 7:48/M
15 David Wolford Manilla IN 311 51 M 2 50-59 24:10.64 7:48/M
16 Dan O’Leary Nashville TN 388 30 M 1 30-39 24:11.74 7:48/M
17 Ali O’Leary Nashville TN 387 30 F 1 30-39 24:12.14 7:48/M
18 Marielle Harrell Greenwood IN 435 14 M 3 1-19 24:12.52 7:48/M
19 Riley Tate Columbus OH 412 12 F 1 1-19 25:07.94 8:06/M
20 Jeff Sullivan Evanston IL 461 36 M 2 30-39 25:15.18 8:09/M
21 Greg Comrie Decatur GA 393 54 M 3 50-59 25:17.51 8:09/M
22 Tyler Richardson Indianapolis IN 602 20 M 3 20-29 25:48.60 8:19/M
23 Hannah Parker New Whiteland IN 438 13 F 2 1-19 25:59.42 8:23/M
24 Caiden Clarke Whiteland IN 449 13 M 4 1-19 26:04.09 8:25/M
25 Scott Shaulis Stafford VA 488 47 M 4 40-49 26:14.68 8:28/M
26 Flounder Crouch Indianapolis IN 351 26 M 4 20-29 26:17.75 8:29/M
27 Erica Crouch Indianapolis IN 350 26 F 1 20-29 26:20.81 8:30/M
28 Calli McGee 49 F 1 0- 0 26:22.58 8:30/M
29 Paul McKinney Indianapolis IN 319 19 M 5 1-19 26:23.14 8:31/M
30 Christy McGee Saline MI 483 39 F 2 30-39 26:23.42 8:31/M
31 Colin McGee Indianapolis IN 485 13 M 6 1-19 26:24.24 8:31/M
32 Peter Szostak Greenwood IN 606 31 M 3 30-39 26:24.25 8:31/M
33 Drew Mueller Indianapolis IN 328 17 M 7 1-19 26:27.78 8:32/M
34 Jeffrey McGee Saline MI 484 34 M 4 30-39 26:36.17 8:35/M
35 Jason Kasch Greenwood IN 476 36 M 5 30-39 26:52.60 8:40/M
36 Brian Clarke Whiteland IN 472 44 M 5 40-49 26:53.28 8:40/M
37 Austin Braun Indianapolis IN 601 31 M 6 30-39 27:20.83 8:49/M
38 Thomas Vessely Greenwood IN 481 42 M 6 40-49 27:22.30 8:50/M
39 Brittany Braun Indianapolis IN 314 29 F 2 20-29 27:22.77 8:50/M
40 Amy Hinkle 39 F 2 0- 0 27:26.53 8:51/M
41 Melissa New Greenwood IN 383 29 F 3 20-29 27:30.34 8:52/M
42 Scott New Greenwood IN 384 34 M 7 30-39 27:30.61 8:52/M
43 Amy Scott San Clemente CA 466 48 F 1 40-49 27:43.35 8:56/M
44 Jerry Dunn Greenwood IN 480 68 M 1 60-69 27:46.92 8:57/M
45 Joe Schmidt 45 M 1 0- 0 27:55.28 9:00/M
46 Laurie Taylor San Jose CA 375 51 F 1 50-59 28:31.62 9:12/M
47 Carly Smith Indianapolis IN 487 21 F 4 20-29 28:31.80 9:12/M
48 Jared Wilson Indianapolis IN 486 28 M 5 20-29 28:32.06 9:12/M
49 Eric Kolp Indianapolis IN 447 15 M 8 1-19 28:38.96 9:14/M
50 Darrell Ross 32 M 2 0- 0 28:41.03 9:15/M
51 Eric Crouch Indianapolis IN 349 57 M 4 50-59 28:50.89 9:18/M
52 Corey Bailey Mooresville IN 50 25 M 6 20-29 28:55.58 9:20/M
53 Lori Neff 499 42 F 2 40-49 29:00.63 9:21/M
54 Beth Parsetich Greenwood IN 359 46 F 3 40-49 29:08.67 9:24/M
55 Heath Reininga 23 38 M 8 30-39 29:09.15 9:24/M
56 Billy Fischer Greenwood IN 354 30 M 9 30-39 29:09.56 9:24/M
57 Jim Taylor San Jose CA 374 50 M 5 50-59 29:11.04 9:25/M
58 Chris Baldwin New Whiteland IN 303 44 M 7 40-49 29:13.20 9:25/M
59 Aleks Parsetich Greenwood IN 360 11 M 9 1-19 29:18.72 9:27/M
60 Amy Allison Greenwood IN 355 37 F 3 30-39 29:23.23 9:29/M
61 Jim Parsetich Greenwood IN 607 48 M 8 40-49 29:26.67 9:30/M
62 Reiss Newlin Greenwood IN 404 11 M 10 1-19 29:28.24 9:30/M
63 Jennifer Warrner Muncie IN 459 34 F 4 30-39 29:28.70 9:30/M
64 David Mize Greenwood IN 397 41 M 9 40-49 29:38.47 9:34/M
65 Diego Cueto San Clemente CA 465 40 M 10 40-49 29:44.93 9:35/M
66 Mark Mueller Indianapolis IN 329 19 M 11 1-19 29:45.41 9:36/M
67 Kerri McClintic Indianapolis IN 336 50 F 2 50-59 29:49.33 9:37/M
68 Tammy O’Brien Indianapolis IN 410 53 F 3 50-59 29:50.57 9:37/M
69 Rob Sherfeld Whiteland IN 345 37 M 10 30-39 29:56.89 9:39/M
70 Chris Miller 151 M 3 0- 0 30:00.69 9:41/M
71 Daniel Sullivan 22 37 M 11 30-39 30:05.39 9:42/M
72 Sarah Nangle Joplin MO 442 33 F 5 30-39 30:05.63 9:42/M
73 Wyatt Peterson Greenwood IN 433 10 M 12 1-19 30:06.14 9:43/M
74 Elizabeth Hassee Greenwood IN 431 54 F 4 50-59 30:20.39 9:47/M
75 Betsy Ross 31 46 F 4 40-49 30:24.05 9:48/M
76 Brian Hersberger Greenwood IN 468 58 M 6 50-59 30:26.75 9:49/M
77 Carl Stamper 47 M 4 0- 0 30:43.46 9:55/M
78 Tiffany Brott Decatur GA 394 48 F 5 40-49 30:52.60 9:57/M
79 Michelle Schmidt 44 F 3 0- 0 30:53.56 9:58/M
80 Jane Dunigan-Smith 640 42 F 6 40-49 31:06.25 10:02/M
81 Tatiana Ilami 20 17 F 3 1-19 31:11.41 10:04/M
82 Amanda Farabee Indianapolis IN 381 35 F 6 30-39 31:19.64 10:06/M
83 David Stepleton Indianapolis IN 368 41 M 11 40-49 31:21.31 10:07/M
84 Tasha Vessely Greenwood IN 482 42 F 7 40-49 31:27.98 10:09/M
85 Jennifer Hine Indianapolis IN 306 41 F 8 40-49 31:29.07 10:09/M
86 Mary Hills Schererville IN 439 60 F 1 60-69 31:37.50 10:12/M
87 Jan Jones Franklin IN 316 40 F 9 40-49 32:03.19 10:20/M
88 Cole Raker Greenwood IN 418 15 M 13 1-19 32:13.22 10:24/M
89 Sara Gibson Indianapolis IN 392 39 F 7 30-39 32:14.84 10:24/M
90 Donna Kopach Indianapolis IN 343 46 F 10 40-49 32:15.53 10:24/M
91 Sammi Gibson Indianapolis IN 391 11 F 4 1-19 32:15.77 10:24/M
92 Bailey Ford Manilla IN 313 20 M 7 20-29 32:16.54 10:25/M
93 Laura Vetter 159 F 4 0- 0 32:19.73 10:25/M
94 Jacqueline Hills Lafayette IN 440 21 F 5 20-29 32:28.20 10:28/M
95 Punam Hills Indianapolis IN 475 31 F 8 30-39 32:28.33 10:28/M
96 Pamela Wolff Greenwood IN 304 38 F 9 30-39 32:39.30 10:32/M
97 Brian Wolff Greenwood IN 305 39 M 12 30-39 32:40.43 10:32/M
98 Mike McMahon 29 39 M 13 30-39 33:04.56 10:40/M
99 Sherrie Owens Greenwood IN 382 60 F 2 60-69 33:16.42 10:44/M
100 Heather Pease Indianapolis IN 429 37 F 10 30-39 33:18.03 10:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
101 Michael Pease Indianapolis IN 430 35 M 14 30-39 33:18.04 10:45/M
102 Lauren Howard Indianapolis IN 405 37 F 11 30-39 33:39.00 10:51/M
103 Mark Parseiek 42 M 5 0- 0 33:40.56 10:52/M
104 Haliegh Wetzel 17 12 F 5 1-19 33:41.60 10:52/M
105 Anita Martin Muncie IN 362 52 F 5 50-59 33:42.10 10:52/M
106 James Hassee Greenwood IN 432 62 M 2 60-69 33:46.27 10:54/M
107 Stephanie Freeman Indianapolis IN 369 44 F 11 40-49 33:48.04 10:54/M
108 Missy Lindsay Greenwood IN 379 49 F 12 40-49 33:50.00 10:55/M
109 Amber Clark Indianapolis IN 380 40 F 13 40-49 33:50.00 10:55/M
110 Pic Russell Greenwood IN 427 44 M 12 40-49 33:55.91 10:56/M
111 Mariah Petty 496 17 F 6 1-19 34:10.48 11:01/M
112 Kai Werden 18 35 M 15 30-39 34:12.10 11:02/M
113 Tonya Jones Indianapolis IN 301 39 F 12 30-39 34:22.03 11:05/M
114 Paige Petty 497 26 F 6 20-29 34:29.08 11:07/M
115 Karen Wahlstrom Greenwood IN 307 51 F 6 50-59 34:33.70 11:09/M
116 Elizabeth Owens Indianapolis IN 378 51 F 7 50-59 34:34.26 11:09/M
117 Susan Lazzell 43 F 5 0- 0 34:50.77 11:14/M
118 Ben Miller Indianapolis IN 445 21 M 8 20-29 34:52.86 11:15/M
119 Kelly Boots Greenwood IN 457 42 F 14 40-49 35:03.84 11:18/M
120 Katie Short Greenwood IA 456 42 F 15 40-49 35:03.94 11:18/M
121 Tonia Lynch 149 F 6 0- 0 35:27.26 11:26/M
122 Heather King Greenwood IN 471 33 F 13 30-39 35:29.19 11:27/M
123 Kimberly Sherfeld Whiteland IN 344 33 F 14 30-39 35:30.06 11:27/M
124 Alycia Iaria Indianapolis IN 603 32 F 15 30-39 35:30.30 11:27/M
125 Nicola Iaria Indianapolis IN 604 35 M 16 30-39 35:55.41 11:35/M
126 Claire Vlasic San Clemente CA 467 16 F 7 1-19 35:56.03 11:35/M
127 Elizabeth Kanter Greenwood IN 455 41 F 16 40-49 35:57.55 11:36/M
128 Braden Mattingly Bargersville IN 489 8 M 14 1-19 36:14.51 11:41/M
129 Sarah Dilley 48 35 F 16 30-39 36:15.93 11:42/M
130 Amanda Sanders Shelbyville IN 331 32 F 17 30-39 36:29.26 11:46/M
131 Brandon Wock Bargersville IN 452 27 M 9 20-29 36:34.88 11:48/M
132 Angela Wock Bargersville IN 451 29 F 7 20-29 36:34.97 11:48/M
133 Eminette Norlock Indianapolis IN 327 51 F 8 50-59 36:38.68 11:49/M
134 Michele Douglas Indianapolis IN 348 50 F 9 50-59 36:39.05 11:49/M
135 James Newlin Greenwood IN 403 44 M 13 40-49 37:05.96 11:58/M
136 Zander Sledge Greenwood IN 326 8 M 15 1-19 37:16.98 12:01/M
137 Erica VonDielingen GreenwoodGreenwood IN 426 39 F 18 30-39 37:18.49 12:02/M
138 Laura Horcher Indianapolis IN 415 25 F 8 20-29 37:22.14 12:03/M
139 Elizabeth Laut Indianapolis IN 414 24 F 9 20-29 37:22.71 12:03/M
140 Angela Sledge Greenwood IN 325 39 F 19 30-39 37:23.33 12:04/M
141 Anna Brumley Bargersville IN 421 9 F 8 1-19 37:24.13 12:04/M
142 Angela Brumley Bargersville IN 419 39 F 20 30-39 37:24.86 12:04/M
143 Donna Bombardieri Greenwood IN 422 43 F 17 40-49 37:42.59 12:10/M
144 Caroline Kolp Indianapolis IN 446 17 F 9 1-19 39:11.17 12:38/M
145 Haley Kolp Indianapolis IN 444 22 F 10 20-29 39:14.59 12:39/M
146 Jennifer Gudat Indianapolis IN 401 46 F 18 40-49 39:20.59 12:41/M
147 Tom Nolan 41 M 6 0- 0 39:55.39 12:53/M
148 Jessica Mattingly 40 F 7 0- 0 39:56.09 12:53/M
149 Rebecca Dreher Mooresville IN 335 16 F 10 1-19 40:01.75 12:55/M
150 Mark Dreher Mooresville IN 333 54 M 7 50-59 40:04.22 12:55/M
151 David Owens 494 60 M 3 60-69 41:05.84 13:15/M
152 Veronica Guilfoy Indianapolis IN 363 46 F 19 40-49 42:10.57 13:36/M
153 Zachary McNulty Indianapolis IN 407 30 M 17 30-39 42:22.39 13:40/M
154 Aubry Faulkenberg Greenwood IN 408 32 F 21 30-39 42:23.06 13:40/M
155 Grant Goodnight Columbus IN 463 13 M 16 1-19 42:52.98 13:50/M
156 Shannon Mcmahon 28 42 F 20 40-49 43:04.53 13:54/M
157 Brittany Lazzell Franklin IN 462 30 F 22 30-39 43:09.40 13:55/M
158 Lisa Baldwin New Whiteland IN 302 42 F 21 40-49 44:07.52 14:14/M
159 Rachel Dreher Mooresville IN 334 23 F 11 20-29 44:11.10 14:15/M
160 Susan Dreher Mooresville IN 332 56 F 10 50-59 44:11.53 14:15/M
161 Nataley Raker Greenwood IN 417 19 F 11 1-19 44:22.11 14:19/M
162 Lindsey Raker Greenwood IN 416 21 F 12 20-29 44:22.97 14:19/M
163 Junius Ho Greenville WI 477 38 F 23 30-39 45:05.50 14:33/M
164 Derek Hung Greenville WI 478 37 M 18 30-39 45:06.99 14:33/M
165 Robyn Collier Greenwood IN 339 39 F 24 30-39 45:40.21 14:44/M
166 John Collier Greenwood IN 341 47 M 14 40-49 45:40.52 14:44/M
167 Sherry Hersberger Greenwood IN 469 56 F 11 50-59 45:53.30 14:48/M
168 Cheri Miller 150 F 8 0- 0 45:53.55 14:48/M
169 Sarah Rowe Greenwood IN 342 27 F 13 20-29 45:59.46 14:50/M
170 Andrea Stamper 46 F 9 0- 0 47:32.51 15:20/M
171 Allison Smith 24 25 F 14 20-29 47:41.62 15:23/M
172 Catherine Guilfoy Indianapolis IN 364 12 F 12 1-19 48:14.16 15:34/M
173 Philip Ilami 19 47 M 15 40-49 48:41.96 15:42/M
174 Monica Spiegl Indianapolis IN 372 30 F 25 30-39 48:53.99 15:46/M
175 Briana Spiegl IndianapolisI IN 371 25 F 15 20-29 48:54.81 15:46/M
176 Evan Bingham 493 M 7 0- 0 48:57.23 15:47/M
177 Zack Wright Greenwood IN 470 22 M 10 20-29 49:20.93 15:55/M
178 Jennifer Iannotti 491 39 F 26 30-39 50:07.07 16:10/M
179 Annalecia Rockel Indianapolis IN 376 33 F 27 30-39 50:10.47 16:11/M
180 Robert Lechner 492 60 M 4 60-69 50:12.35 16:12/M
181 Tyler Conrad Indianapolis IN 473 21 M 11 20-29 50:17.51 16:13/M
182 Patrick Taylor Greenwood IN 347 46 M 16 40-49 50:20.51 16:14/M
183 Sophie Taylor Greenwood IN 346 15 F 13 1-19 50:21.37 16:15/M
184 Phyllis Guilfoy Greenwood IN 361 60 F 3 60-69 51:07.42 16:29/M
185 Beth Spiegl IndianapolisI IN 370 58 F 12 50-59 51:09.15 16:30/M
186 Kirstia Cropper Indianapolis IN 479 45 F 22 40-49 51:38.84 16:39/M
187 Crystal Stepleton Indianapolis IN 367 36 F 28 30-39 51:38.89 16:39/M
188 Jaymi Woods Whiteland IN 413 31 F 29 30-39 52:06.03 16:48/M
189 Courtney Wigginton Whiteland IN 448 39 F 30 30-39 52:07.33 16:49/M
190 Chanse Ford Manilla IN 312 25 M 12 20-29 52:10.92 16:50/M
191 Martha Timmons Evansville IN 386 24 F 16 20-29 52:12.55 16:50/M
192 Doug Ellington Greenwood IN 322 47 M 17 40-49 52:18.12 16:52/M
193 Lisa Ellington GreenwoodGreenwood IN 323 49 F 23 40-49 52:21.27 16:53/M
194 Jerry Hartley 37 M 8 0- 0 52:58.86 17:05/M
195 Dalton Hartley 38 M 9 0- 0 53:00.01 17:06/M
196 Cheryle Smith 152 F 10 0- 0 53:05.01 17:07/M
197 Sage Frewer 35 M 10 0- 0 53:19.75 17:12/M
198 Shay Hartley 36 F 11 0- 0 53:20.16 17:12/M
199 Keley Hartley 33 F 12 0- 0 53:20.46 17:12/M
200 Jessica Spall Indianapolis IN 396 27 F 17 20-29 53:20.55 17:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
201 Alicia Loy Greenwood IN 373 28 F 18 20-29 53:21.68 17:13/M
202 Elizabeth Johnson Indianapolis IN 389 28 F 19 20-29 53:22.50 17:13/M
203 Teresa Ehalt NinevehNineveh IN 450 59 F 13 50-59 53:37.49 17:18/M
204 Bethany Guilfoy Greenwood IN 321 32 F 31 30-39 53:38.70 17:18/M
205 Patrick Guilfoy Greenwood IN 320 35 M 19 30-39 53:40.25 17:19/M
206 Lori Elkins Greenwood IN 309 47 F 24 40-49 53:47.94 17:21/M
207 Nicole Parrish Indianapolis IN 423 34 F 32 30-39 54:20.67 17:32/M
208 Melissa Gannnon Indianapolis IN 324 38 F 33 30-39 54:21.81 17:32/M
209 Bethany Mendez Greenwood IN 474 38 F 34 30-39 54:29.69 17:35/M
210 Amy Browm Greenwood IN 454 36 F 35 30-39 54:29.82 17:35/M
211 Mindy Sullivan Greenwood IN 453 34 F 36 30-39 54:33.49 17:36/M
212 Kendra Kolp Indianapolis IN 443 51 F 14 50-59 54:35.84 17:36/M
213 Beth McMahon Greenwood IN 315 60 F 4 60-69 54:36.35 17:37/M
214 Erin Warrner Indianapolis IN 460 36 F 37 30-39 54:44.81 17:39/M
215 Harvey Warrner Indianapolis IN 464 64 M 5 60-69 54:46.30 17:40/M
216 Karrie Adams-Rivers Indianapolis IN 434 39 F 38 30-39 55:29.21 17:54/M
217 Ginger Stawick 34 30 F 39 30-39 56:38.88 18:16/M
218 Dana McNulty Indianapolis IN 406 30 F 40 30-39 56:40.40 18:17/M
219 Carly Faulkenberg Greenwood IN 409 35 F 41 30-39 56:40.57 18:17/M
220 Jill McIntire Whiteland IN 385 40 F 25 40-49 57:05.74 18:25/M
221 Michelle Bryant New Whiteland IN 390 46 F 26 40-49 57:27.52 18:32/M
222 Jenny McElhaney Greenwood IN 398 44 F 27 40-49 57:29.18 18:33/M
223 Ella Guilfoy Indianapolis IN 365 11 F 14 1-19 57:44.44 18:37/M
224 Caitlin Lincourt Greenwood IN 400 31 F 42 30-39 58:40.38 18:55/M
225 Paige Brown Indianapolis IN 358 19 F 15 1-19 59:20.82 19:08/M
226 Amy Brown Indianapolis IN 357 46 F 28 40-49 59:20.93 19:08/M
227 Amy Dixon 21 41 F 29 40-49 1:01:34.77 19:52/M
228 Andy Copeland 154 M 11 0- 0 1:01:38.06 19:53/M
229 Shannon Copeland 153 F 13 0- 0 1:01:38.07 19:53/M
230 Mary Frances Guilfoy Greenwood IN 366 62 F 5 60-69 1:01:54.18 19:58/M
231 Chase Coleman 157 M 12 0- 0 1:01:58.12 19:59/M
232 Lauren Copeland 155 F 14 0- 0 1:01:59.01 20:00/M
233 Leslie Wood 26 44 F 30 40-49 1:02:13.87 20:04/M
234 Maddie Wood 25 12 F 16 1-19 1:02:15.17 20:05/M
235 Joe Winchester Greenwood IN 425 39 M 20 30-39 1:10:29.06 22:44/M
236 Brittany Engel 495 27 F 20 20-29 1:10:31.18 22:45/M
237 Katy Winchester Greenwood IN 424 37 F 43 30-39 1:10:32.92 22:45/M
Top  

10k

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Total Time Pace
1 Michael Clark 641 34 M 1 Top Fin 38:51.04 6:16/M
2 Howard Harrell Greenwood IN 612 48 M 2 Top Fin 39:40.20 6:24/M
3 Kenneth Jordan Indianapolis IN 608 47 M 3 Top Fin 41:56.34 6:46/M
4 Thomas Stone Greenwood IN 627 50 M 1 50-59 41:56.63 6:46/M
5 Tim Stawicki 644 32 M 1 30-39 41:56.84 6:46/M
6 Jared Norman 635 26 M 1 20-29 43:03.02 6:57/M
7 Jeff Conrad Indianapolis IN 620 48 M 1 40-49 43:13.24 6:58/M
8 Michael Isenbarger Greenwood IN 615 43 M 2 40-49 43:33.35 7:01/M
9 Gabrielle Harrell Greenwood IN 613 14 F 1 Top Fin 45:06.01 7:16/M
10 Quentin Cain Greenwood IN 609 24 M 2 20-29 45:33.95 7:21/M
11 Craig DeLucio Indianapolis IN 632 47 M 3 40-49 47:05.53 7:36/M
12 Ross Christopher 649 M 1 0- 0 47:44.91 7:42/M
13 BJ Wischmeier 638 37 M 2 30-39 50:58.15 8:13/M
14 Kerilyn Stawich 646 29 F 2 Top Fin 51:12.80 8:15/M
15 Charlie Parker New Whiteland IN 614 11 M 1 1-19 52:01.38 8:23/M
16 Nicole Harris Plainfield IN 618 0 F 3 Top Fin 52:04.96 8:24/M
17 Michelle Stawicki 645 28 F 1 20-29 52:53.01 8:32/M
18 Roger Elkins Greenwood IN 600 54 M 2 50-59 53:49.67 8:41/M
19 Jorge Garcia Greenwood IN 605 57 M 3 50-59 53:54.08 8:42/M
20 Jessica Schwab 634 34 F 1 30-39 54:35.71 8:48/M
21 Kyle Doran Indianapolis IN 624 27 M 3 20-29 54:48.97 8:50/M
22 Leo Geib Franklin IN 625 53 M 4 50-59 55:53.50 9:01/M
23 Dawn Kutruff Franklin IN 626 44 F 1 40-49 55:53.57 9:01/M
24 Melissa Sherman 636 29 F 2 20-29 56:58.64 9:11/M
25 Leah Burton 650 F 1 0- 0 57:18.15 9:15/M
26 Philip Price 642 35 M 3 30-39 57:20.45 9:15/M
27 Whitney Price 643 34 F 2 30-39 58:49.10 9:29/M
28 Kim Gale Greenwood IN 628 39 F 3 30-39 58:55.11 9:30/M
29 Susie Peters Greenwood IN 622 38 F 4 30-39 58:56.30 9:30/M
30 Rodney Smith 639 45 M 4 40-49 59:18.32 9:34/M
31 Jessica Shaulis Stafford VA 629 39 F 5 30-39 59:28.76 9:35/M
32 Judi Treat 633 F 2 0- 0 59:44.06 9:38/M
33 Margaret Daku Greenwood IN 611 45 F 2 40-49 59:46.93 9:38/M
34 Rebecca Martin Greenwood IN 610 43 F 3 40-49 59:47.52 9:39/M
35 Mark Kolp Indianapolis IN 617 53 M 5 50-59 1:00:11.39 9:42/M
36 Walter Shelly Indianapolis IN 616 56 M 6 50-59 1:01:16.43 9:53/M
37 Britta Abeshaus 148 F 3 0- 0 1:03:10.51 10:11/M
38 Jill Amonette Indianapolis IN 619 33 F 6 30-39 1:09:23.02 11:11/M
39 Nicole Schultz 648 F 4 0- 0 1:09:23.27 11:11/M
40 Zachary Schultz 647 M 2 0- 0 1:09:24.18 11:12/M
41 Halie Wingo Whiteland IN 623 14 F 1 1-19 1:10:31.51 11:22/M
42 Salvadore Wingo Whiteland IN 621 38 M 4 30-39 1:10:31.77 11:22/M
43 Kimberly Jewell 631 34 F 7 30-39 1:17:21.36 12:29/M

Upcoming Races